1. 5.04.2008 Karjalaskevõistlus Kiidi (Markus Puusepp) 2. 6.04.2008 Lihavõtte lühirada Kiidi (Markus Puusepp) |
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
100 Erki Vessin EST 0 305091 13:02 10:10
101 Märten Henrik Pais West EST 6626 255890 13:04 10:32
102 Siim Kristjan Ellervee Ilves EST 7274 305235 13:06 -
103 Esko Vanahunt Kobras EST 11788 223616 13:08 10:16
104 Villu Serv Kobras EST 10140 305338 13:10 10:20
105 Martin Sults Kobras EST 11713 406031 13:12 10:30
106 Kristofer Pluumu Kobras EST 11789 305753 13:14 10:26
107 Tõnis Kase EST 0 503323 13:16 10:18
108 Mihkel Sarap Ilves EST 5218 305236 13:18 10:28
109 Martin Aadli Tammed EST 7289 305592 13:20 10:24
110 Mihkel Lepaste EST 0 503325 13:22 10:12
111 Raigo Jõeleht HOK EST 9494 332981 13:24 10:22
112 Remi Oper EST 0 503324 13:26 10:14
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
113 1 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:01 10:33
114 2 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:03 10:31
115 Maikel Konsap Võru EST 5029 305918 13:05 10:43
116 Andreas Aadli Tammed EST 7288 503307 13:07 10:45
117 Ako Ojamets Kobras EST 11787 305317 13:09 10:55
118 Magnus Kapten Peko EST 11316 305494 13:11 11:09
119 Tauri Samodelkin Võru EST 5022 305925 13:13 11:05
120 Lauri Junkkari Esak FIN 0 335863 13:15 10:51
121 Mihhail Kalashnikov SRD EST 11722 335834 13:17 10:59
122 Tõnis-Torm Nöps Ilves EST 4890 351677 13:19 10:57
123 Kaupo Kaust Võru EST 0 305927 13:21 10:47
124 Richard Kolsar Kobras EST 11790 305361 13:23 11:15
125 Vadim Shved SRD EST 4202 960514 13:25 11:01
126 Toomas Hendrik Ellervee Ilves EST 7095 305237 13:27 -
127 Aivo Jõeleht HOK EST 7815 332994 13:29 10:37
128 Jaspar Jõesalu Peko EST 11315 305484 13:31 10:35
129 Mihkel Oja Peko EST 10634 503321 13:33 10:49
130 Elmeri Numminen Esak FIN 0 335865 13:35 11:07
131 Veiko Vinkel West EST 4286 218903 13:37 11:11
132 Janis Velkeris Aluksne LAT 0 2006212 13:39 10:53
133 Kevin Hallop Peko EST 11308 305486 13:41 10:41
134 Mauno Kapten Peko EST 11314 305496 13:43 11:13
135 Mait Poolak Peko EST 10138 503319 13:45 10:39
136 Karl August Ruusalepp Ilves EST 5715 222133 - 11:03
137 Karl-Martin Sepping Võru EST 0 305692 - 11:17
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
138 Rauno Marks Võru EST 5036 305003 13:25 10:01
139 Martin Zvirblis Kobras EST 7508 255882 13:27 10:25
140 Reigo Teervalt Peko EST 5140 305748 13:29 10:19
141 Anti Sõukand Võru EST 5030 305684 13:31 10:27
142 Priit Võsupärg Kobras EST 5550 352386 13:33 10:17
143 Sander Lembra Võru EST 6987 305715 13:35 10:07
144 Madis Poolak Peko EST 0 503320 13:37 10:13
145 Deniss Shved SRD EST 3872 305589 13:39 10:15
146 Kevin Koskinen Võru EST 5038 305667 13:41 10:21
147 Rait Ernits Võru EST 5015 350010 13:43 10:03
148 Matis Kalm ilves EST 4245 305722 13:45 10:23
149 Georg Kõlli Võru EST 5033 350007 13:47 10:11
150 Mario Atonen EST 10045 361426 13:49 10:05
151 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen TAOK EST 4338 227532 13:51 10:29
152 Tanel Papp Võru EST 0 354087 - 10:09
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
153 Urmo Nielson - EST 11372 305086 13:01 10:01
154 Argo Rõzikov Peko EST 10137 503318 13:03 10:25
155 Mihkel Kase Peko EST 11063 503322 13:05 10:11
156 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD EST 5274 218377 13:07 10:05
157 Kaspar Karjus Võru EST 4365 305913 13:09 10:17
158 Kaido Stroom KEKRSK EST 9274 345822 13:11 10:27
159 Uku Andla Võru EST 5032 350011 13:13 10:03
160 Martin Ling Lehola EST 4012 351661 13:15 10:07
161 Kalev Ermits Võru EST 3970 352358 13:17 10:23
162 Jüri Joonas Võru EST 3718 1008484 13:19 10:13
163 Björn Panker Ilves EST 3880 305754 13:21 10:09
164 Martin Betlem Talkur EST 6978 225318 13:23 10:29
165 Antti Siima Kobras EST 7510 223609 13:25 10:33
166 Rene Post Kobras EST 5142 999076 13:27 10:21
167 Uku-Laur Tali KEKRSK EST 3013 222879 13:29 10:15
168 Aleksander Tali KEKRSK EST 6130 255819 13:31 10:19
169 Henri Oru Võru EST 5279 1008490 - 10:31
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
170 1 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:40 10:04
171 2 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:42 10:02
172 Ilmaris Kaukitis Azimuts LAT 0 200954 13:44 10:42
173 Rein Link West EST 10460 218895 13:46 10:40
174 Ott-Kaarel Kalm Ilves EST 4244 305721 13:48 10:12
175 Sander Linnus Peko EST 7517 305493 13:50 10:16
176 Arvi Alamaa Orvand EST 4156 305448 13:52 10:26
177 Henry Olde West EST 8392 218894 13:54 10:46
178 Alar Kume Võru EST 7521 350014 13:56 10:22
179 Kaarel Klamas Lauter Team EST 6228 255731 13:58 10:38
180 Lauri Sild Võru EST 3467 504037 14:00 10:30
181 Kenny Kivikas Ilves EST 3660 503327 14:02 10:14
182 Hannes Timmi Võru EST 4243 305664 14:04 10:20
183 Marek Karm KEKRSK EST 9134 500764 14:06 10:08
184 Kristjan Pahk West EST 9679 218892 14:08 10:24
185 Artur Nevinski Võru EST 4371 350008 14:10 10:34
186 Hendri Parrol West EST 7845 218893 14:12 10:28
187 Raul Reiljan Võru EST 7522 350013 14:14 10:44
188 Aleksandr Shved SRD EST 3701 920324 14:16 10:48
189 Tauri Tõugjas Võru EST 4364 350004 14:18 10:06
190 Ats Sõnajalg KEKRSK EST 9032 345829 14:20 10:10
191 Tauno Tiirats Ilves EST 4246 305723 14:22 10:32
192 Rauno Kaiv Võru EST 7520 305742 - 10:18
193 Jonatan Karjus Võru EST 4137 998990 - 10:36
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
1 Kaarel Barinov OK Composter EST 3198 504587 13:30 11:07
2 2 Reserv EST 0 13:30 11:17
3 Risto Kiilberg Tammed EST 2886 502562 13:30 10:43
4 Eero Kivikas Ilves EST 1060 504589 13:30 10:11
5 Meelis Mälter KEKRSK EST 2850 504590 13:30 10:15
6 Mattias Rennel KEKRSK EST 3928 504591 13:30 10:13
7 Kristjan Stroom KEKRSK EST 9275 504592 13:30 10:21
8 Jaagup Truusalu Võru EST 4211 501037 13:30 10:37
9 Silver Eensaar OK Põlva Kobras EST 1145 503326 13:30 10:39
10 Andres Hiiemäe - EST 4891 1008492 13:30 -
11 Martti Mikk EST 9598 895353 13:30 10:55
12 Indrek Ümarik EST 328 504593 13:30 -
13 1 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:30 10:03
14 Sven Oras Ilves EST 3140 504594 13:30 11:11
15 Kristo Heinmann Ilves EST 3767 890913 13:30 10:25
16 Tarmo Siimsaare Võru EST 3116 504595 13:30 10:31
17 Joonas Väärtnõu OK Composter EST 3865 504596 13:30 10:49
18 Karli Lambot Orion EST 779 504597 13:30 10:17
19 Marek Nõmm EKJ SK EST 2828 506004 13:30 11:09
20 Peeter Pihl Tammed EST 3710 506007 13:30 10:05
21 Peep Otstavel LSF PT EST 4760 500433 13:30 10:51
22 Martin Pettai EST 10652 534534 13:30 -
23 Tanel Kannel Rae EST 1748 998992 13:30 11:15
24 Tarvo Klaasimäe OK Ilves EST 3641 503332 13:30 10:19
25 Kaarel Kallas Lehola EST 3340 504598 13:30 10:35
26 Sven Liivand Mercury EST 4721 504599 13:30 11:19
27 Tiit Tähnas JOKA EST 3003 504600 13:30 10:59
28 Timmo Tammemäe Orvand EST 4346 500584 13:30 11:03
29 Lauri Malsroos Tammed EST 3392 506008 13:30 10:29
30 Arvo Ambel EST 3737 503334 13:30 10:53
31 Erkki Aadli Tammed EST 1122 506003 13:30 11:01
32 Sander Vaher EKJ SK EST 1406 501243 13:30 10:41
33 Marek Atonen Lehola EST 1136 1008491 13:30 10:33
34 Sergei Shirokov SRD EST 1019 720316 13:30 10:47
35 Alar Assor Kobras EST 1495 500493 13:30 10:57
53 Rain Eensaar EKJ SK EST 1144 500577 13:30 10:23
55 Jürjo Lokk OKH EST 4276 352375 - 11:13
56 Jaan Tarmak JOKA EST 3201 850629 - 10:09
57 Arno Ruusalepp Ilves EST 1059 305724 - 10:45
58 Jürgen Einpaul Tammed EST 3659 506006 - 10:27
60 Martin Marga Kobras EST 4421 501250 - 10:07
61 Tõnis Erm TAOK EST 3209 820118 - 11:05
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
194 2 Reserv 0 NA 13:44 10:44
195 Janek Lauter Lauter Team EST 4260 504588 13:46 10:42
196 Margus Vasser Kunda EST 3218 255617 13:48 10:52
197 Raivo Panker MARU EST 2685 305757 13:50 10:48
198 Margus Klementsov Mercury EST 3400 502565 13:52 11:10
199 Martin Marga Kobras EST 4421 501250 13:54 -
200 Mait Tõnisson LSF PT EST 782 255484 13:56 10:58
201 Margus Pulver MARU EST 405 501036 13:58 10:50
202 Esko Reeni RiSu FIN 0 500087 14:00 11:16
203 Aivar Meindok LSF PT EST 312 338116 14:02 11:02
204 Mikk Tali KEKRSK EST 6133 255784 14:04 11:00
205 Tauno Piirikivi RAE ROK EST 215 600917 14:06 11:12
206 Kaupo Voormansik LSF PT EST 5752 255848 14:08 10:56
207 Jaan Tarmak JOKA EST 3201 850629 14:10 -
208 Viljar Vainola Mercury EST 1698 842666 14:12 11:08
209 Silver Rebenits Kape EST 3820 305727 14:14 10:54
210 Jürjo Lokk OKH EST 4276 352375 14:16 -
211 Toomas Teekel Rae EST 2259 500649 14:18 11:06
212 Tarmo Klaar Ilves EST 1143 654321 14:20 10:46
213 Daniel Vasser EST 9765 223635 14:22 11:04
214 Tuomas Hakkarrainen Esak FIN 0 335859 14:24 11:14
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
215 2 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:02 10:52
216 1 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:04 10:50
217 Teemu Varonen LeSi FIN 0 500068 13:06 10:54
218 Roman Shved SRD EST 999 700510 13:08 11:28
219 Mart Ostra MARU EST 642 305423 13:10 11:02
220 Danilo Piht Mercury EST 1976 720420 13:12 11:26
221 Rait Lille KEKRSK EST 2846 227537 13:14 11:10
222 Enno Lepvalts EST 1342 710813 13:16 10:58
223 Raul Kudre Peko EST 492 500752 13:18 11:12
224 Arthur Raichmann LSF PT EST 2371 305536 13:20 11:06
225 Mart Jakobson KEKRSK EST 2842 305285 13:22 11:22
226 Paavo Rõigas Peko EST 1300 305492 13:24 11:14
227 Ilmar Kink Kape EST 2469 352362 13:26 11:08
228 Tõnu Hendrikson Võru EST 9382 1008472 13:28 -
229 Ville Vinkel West EST 426 302839 13:30 11:04
230 Mati Korrol Mercury EST 2202 406045 13:32 11:24
231 Enn Jõesaar EST 516 305817 13:34 11:00
232 Inno Ling Lehola EST 179 351660 13:36 11:18
233 Arvo Laanemets TAOK EST 4822 255685 13:38 11:20
234 Kristjan Leiger Kape EST 4437 351666 - 11:16
235 Rein Zaitsev Peko EST 493 218323 - 10:56
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
236 2 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:02 10:02
237 1 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:04 10:04
238 Meelis Zimmermann Kape EST 2000 503330 13:06 10:20
239 Timo Asikainen Hiisirasti FIN 0 305572 13:08 10:18
240 Margus Sarap Ilves EST 3894 699996 13:10 10:28
241 Indrek Jentson Kape EST 4381 351669 13:12 -
242 Andy Karjus Võru EST 6043 305921 13:14 10:24
243 Tõnu Lauter Lauter Team EST 3822 305112 13:16 10:10
244 Sergei Shved SRD EST 2489 305588 13:18 10:14
245 Hannu Numminen Esak FIN 0 335866 13:20 10:06
246 Toomas Telgma Voller EST 5919 255789 13:22 10:30
247 Rein Rooni Orvand EST 240 998985 13:24 10:32
248 Jüri Ümarik - EST 145 305126 13:26 -
249 Sami Syväterä RiSu FIN 0 500086 13:28 10:26
250 Urmas Tammemäe Orvand EST 837 227577 13:30 10:34
251 Raul Hindov TON EST 3982 501241 13:32 10:16
252 Veli-Matti Heinonen Delta FIN 0 218395 13:34 10:38
253 Maris Vabulnieks Aluksne LAT 0 1302000 13:36 10:12
254 Simo Valtainen Hiisirasti FIN 0 500085 13:38 10:22
255 Lauri Leppik TAOK EST 4194 641211 13:40 10:36
256 Tenno Alamaa Orvand EST 4102 503449 13:42 10:40
257 Taivo Tali KEKRSK EST 1152 16712073 - 10:08
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
258 1 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:33 10:35
259 Priit Truusalu Kape EST 4270 929402 13:35 10:37
260 Mati Preitof KEKRSK EST 2260 263860 13:37 10:49
261 Jaanus Reha Koop 1275 502564 13:39 11:03
262 Raul Olesk Kobras EST 2012 352393 13:41 11:05
263 Hillar Nikkari SK RT EST 1716 305117 13:43 10:51
264 Eduard Pukkonen KEKRSK EST 4278 335855 13:45 11:01
265 Tõnu Loog Kobras EST 1169 406014 13:47 10:59
266 Reijo Toivonen Esak FIN 0 500063 13:49 10:55
267 Raul Laas JOKA EST 5372 218361 13:51 10:47
268 Toomas Tarve Kobras EST 5931 500491 13:53 10:39
269 Matti Betlem Talkur EST 1859 225357 13:55 10:53
270 Tiit Tali Ilves EST 303 500058 13:59 10:41
271 Maido Kaljur KEKRSK EST 2201 305787 14:01 10:45
272 Toomas Ellervee Ilves EST 795 406005 14:03 -
273 Uku-Meelis Retel KEKRSK EST 152 305894 14:05 10:43
274 Külvik Mart EST 25562 6770 14:07 10:57
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
275 Toivo Toomas Peko EST 217 504586 13:02 10:12
276 Vello Vasser Kunda EST 366 354092 13:04 10:16
277 Harri Viitasalo RiSu FIN 0 500092 13:06 10:04
278 Märt Järvik EST 1772 406001 13:08 10:14
279 Udo Lüüs Ilves EST 128 305205 13:10 10:18
280 Vilnis Velkeris Aluksne LAT 0 1301999 13:12 10:24
281 Juha Eronen Karkki-Rasti FIN 0 503317 13:14 10:02
282 Heikki Liimatainen RiSu FIN 0 502355 13:16 10:08
283 Kukka Karvonen LeSi FIN 0 500071 13:18 10:22
284 Karl Teearu Otepää SK EST 2986 305901 13:20 -
285 Jaan Ainelo Ilves EST 4525 255642 13:22 10:20
286 Kaljo Julge Kape EST 1310 305260 13:24 10:10
287 Andres Minn JOKA EST 355 305151 13:26 10:06
288 Uldis Bertuks Alūksne LAT 0 255737 13:28 10:26
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
289 2 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:02 10:02
290 1 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:04 10:04
291 Kalle Nelk Saue Tammed EST 1971 303499 13:06 10:16
292 Aldis Lapinš Azimuts LAT 0 305795 13:08 10:08
293 Koit Paasma Lehola EST 83 305394 13:10 10:30
294 Mati Pilt West EST 932 406002 13:12 10:20
295 Olli Kares Hiisirasti FIN 0 500082 13:14 10:26
296 Lembit Nöps Ilves EST 1100 351676 13:16 10:12
297 Arvo Kivikas Ilves EST 247 305201 13:18 10:14
298 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK EST 411 305611 13:20 10:24
299 Rein Prank Kape EST 708 305276 13:22 10:34
300 Aimo Ruohoniemi Esak FIN 0 335868 13:24 10:06
301 Jüri Rokko SK RT EST 1240 255770 13:26 10:28
302 Heini Tammik Kape EST 1311 305282 13:28 10:18
303 Lasse Kalliomaa LaihLu FIN 0 424631 13:30 10:32
304 Anti Parik Otepää SK EST 2984 305475 13:32 10:10
305 Raimo Nordqvist Esak FIN 0 335864 13:34 10:22
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
306 2 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:02 10:02
307 1 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:04 10:04
308 Enn Aedna TON EST 2505 305636 13:06 -
309 Mihkel Mälter KEKRSK EST 122 305293 13:08 10:06
310 Tiit Koppel Orion EST 455 302851 13:10 10:22
311 Reino Parikka Esak FIN 0 335867 13:12 10:34
312 Markku Virtanen Esak FIN 0 500066 13:14 10:30
313 Timo Tilli Esak FIN 0 335870 13:16 10:32
314 Ants Tamm EST 284 305123 13:18 10:28
315 Mati Poom TON EST 3 510444 13:20 10:20
316 Pekka Lindberg LeSi FIN 0 500080 13:22 10:24
317 Markku Salmela RiSu FIN 0 500093 13:24 10:16
318 Elmo Pärna Lehola EST 84 255745 13:26 10:08
319 Peep Koppel Koop EST 456 302852 13:28 10:26
320 Agu Koppa EST 425 255887 13:30 10:18
321 Risto Heiskanen Esak FIN 0 335862 13:32 10:36
322 Kari Vallden LeSi FIN 0 500073 13:34 10:12
323 Erkki Jokela LeSi FIN 0 500069 13:36 10:14
324 Arto Varonen LeSi FIN 0 500067 13:38 10:10
325 Jüri Tarmak TON EST 3000 218369 - 10:38
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
326 1 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:01 10:31
327 Martin Tõrra Kobras EST 718 305340 13:03 10:33
328 Samuli Hakkarainen MS Parma FIN 0 503311 13:05 10:41
329 Pentti Suonpää Esak FIN 0 335869 13:07 10:37
330 Valju Tali KEKRSK EST 2855 305300 13:09 10:35
331 Kalju Tilk OK"Orion" EST 104 998988 13:11 10:47
332 Lembit Vassil ilves EST 460 305460 13:13 -
333 Pekka Kumela RiSu FIN 0 500088 13:15 10:39
334 Aarne Mardiste KEKRSK EST 76 218363 13:17 10:45
335 Erkki Laiho RiSu FIN 0 500089 13:19 10:51
336 Pekka Syväterä RiSu FIN 0 2360 13:21 10:49
337 Feliks Kipper Orion EST 913 305430 13:23 10:43
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
338 1 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:28 10:02
339 Markus Harald Pais West EST 6627 337348 13:30 10:08
340 Karl Tõnisson LSF PT EST 5926 500061 13:32 10:06
341 Isak Lambot Orion EST 8034 503302 13:34 10:04
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
342 1 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:36 10:40
343 Ieva Cekule Azimuts LAT 0 200951 13:38 10:42
344 Kristel Kõivo Peko EST 0 503316 13:40 10:44
345 Zita Mežinska Azimuts LAT 0 200953 13:42 10:50
346 Kätlin Regiina Kirjanen TAOK EST 5228 305612 13:44 10:52
347 Kirke Timmusk Lauter Team EST 6784 218934 13:46 11:02
348 Johanna Karjus Võru EST 5026 305926 13:48 10:46
349 Eva Alhimovica Azimuts LAT 0 200952 13:50 10:56
350 Ksenija Shved SRD EST 6655 305586 13:52 11:00
351 Emily Raudkepp Peko EST 5147 305350 13:54 10:54
352 Maia Mustimets Peko EST 0 503314 13:56 10:58
353 Anete Vabarna Peko EST 0 503313 13:58 10:48
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
354 1 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:47 10:01
355 Doris Kudre Peko EST 4448 305481 13:49 10:27
356 Silvia Luup Võru EST 4493 218952 13:51 10:09
357 Mirjam Mehine Peko EST 0 503315 13:53 10:17
358 Sofia Paes SRD EST 8104 335838 13:55 10:23
359 Alina Kramarenko SRD EST 6645 305574 13:57 10:11
360 Marie Tammemäe Orvand EST 5444 355376 13:59 10:21
361 Aleksandra Leesment SRD EST 9141 361467 14:01 10:07
362 Meriliin Irves Võru EST 5028 305743 14:03 10:05
363 Maria Leping Peko EST 11319 305479 14:05 10:15
364 Marianne Haug Võru EST 5025 305917 14:07 10:13
365 Kristel Sibul Kobras EST 10206 255775 14:09 10:25
366 Michelle Suur Kobras EST 8609 223605 14:11 10:29
367 Getter Matto Kobras EST 10142 305328 14:13 10:19
368 Grete Slik Kobras EST 10143 223617 14:15 10:03
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
369 1 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:01 10:01
370 Maret Lind Kape EST 4500 227590 13:03 10:15
371 Kerda Timmusk Lauter Team EST 5350 255747 13:05 10:19
372 Triinu Rooni Orvand EST 4198 305465 13:07 10:07
373 Laura Joonas Võru EST 3717 305924 13:09 10:03
374 Triine Viirmann KEKRSK EST 4400 363863 13:11 10:23
375 Krista Rämmann EST 8574 418170 13:13 10:21
376 Margret Zimmermann Kape EST 4484 305275 13:15 10:09
377 Silja Olesk Kobras EST 5691 222880 13:17 10:25
378 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu KEKRSK EST 6709 350025 13:19 10:17
379 Madli-Johanna Maidla Kobras EST 717 255878 13:21 10:11
380 Maarja Maranik Otepää EST 11801 305902 13:23 -
381 Helen Parik Otepää SK EST 4483 305055 13:25 10:13
382 Karina Kivikas Ilves EST 4386 351671 13:27 10:05
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
383 1 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:30 10:28
384 Kärt Kürsa Kobras EST 5520 352365 13:32 10:46
385 Daisy Kudre Peko EST 1405 305483 13:34 10:38
386 Marianne Möller Kobras EST 10207 223618 13:36 10:42
387 Kristiina Vinkel West EST 3901 218904 13:38 10:32
388 Madli Jentson Kape EST 5000 352398 13:40 -
389 Kerstin Uiboupin Võru EST 3797 305702 13:42 10:34
390 Siiri Rist West EST 5536 218905 13:44 10:30
391 Marili Zimmermann Kape EST 3900 305262 13:46 10:40
392 Kaisa Raudkepp Peko EST 4429 305351 13:48 10:36
393 Kaia Kivikas Ilves EST 3676 354085 - 10:44
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
394 1 Reserv EST 0 NA 14:09 11:07
395 Jane Lauter Lauter Team EST 4259 305069 14:11 11:15
396 Marta Korts-Laur Lauter Team EST 4255 255749 14:13 11:09
397 Britta Panker Ilves EST 3780 305755 14:15 11:25
398 Agnes Vask Ilves EST 3896 302814 14:17 11:27
399 Adele Puusalu Kobras EST 4304 305348 14:19 11:17
400 Kadi-Liis Minn JOKA EST 3041 305139 14:21 11:23
401 Hannula-Katrin Pandis Ilves EST 4208 1444001 14:23 11:13
402 Triin Aedmäe Kobras EST 4401 999080 14:25 11:31
403 Emilie Ruul West EST 7844 218891 14:27 11:29
404 Piibe Tammemäe Orvand EST 4486 890517 14:29 11:19
405 Katrin Vinkel West EST 3902 255844 14:31 11:11
406 Sigrid Ruul JOKA EST 5484 255946 14:33 11:21
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
62 1 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:30 11:00
63 Thea Kaljur KEKRSK EST 3429 424625 13:30 11:28
64 Heidi Sild West EST 5592 503331 13:30 11:22
65 Liina Haldna Rae EST 3478 406048 13:30 11:04
66 Nele Taba Ilves EST 3488 998980 13:30 11:24
68 Merike Vanjuk Kape EST 859 760603 13:30 11:16
69 Maret Vaher Kobras EST 1065 505506 13:30 11:12
70 Eva-Maria Ehala Rae EST 3658 305511 13:30 11:02
71 Mariann Sulg Orvand EST 3648 222836 13:30 11:20
72 Eleri Hirv Võru EST 4238 504034 13:30 11:06
73 Tuuli Mäeots Võru EST 3378 305745 13:30 11:08
74 Grete Gutmann Rae EST 4015 929401 13:30 11:18
76 Kristi Vassil Ilves EST 557 305557 13:30 11:10
78 Kirti Rebane Tammed EST 575 506009 - 11:26
79 Heli Haug Võru EST 3714 1008473 - 11:14
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
407 Annika Toit - EST 5478 305085 13:23 10:01
408 Ingrid Vehlmann Mercury EST 2687 227557 13:25 10:09
409 Edit Kannel Rae EST 2808 352395 13:27 10:11
410 Merle Peterson Tammed EST 2998 503308 13:29 10:21
411 Margit Võhandu - EST 11800 305710 13:31 10:25
412 Iveta Velkere Aluksne LAT 0 2006234 13:33 10:19
413 Liiva Velkere Aluksne LAT 0 2006221 13:35 10:13
414 Anita Karnit SRD EST 3185 305577 13:37 10:29
415 Kaire Vinkel West EST 4224 354090 13:39 10:27
416 Liiga Vabulniece Aluksne LAT 0 1301969 13:41 10:23
417 Katrin Uudeküll EST 6847 345865 13:43 -
418 Karmen Alnek Võru EST 3134 352357 13:45 10:05
419 Mari-Liis Kaljur KEKRSK EST 7506 255974 13:47 10:07
420 Daisi Saetalu EST 8185 418169 13:49 10:03
421 Heidi Prits Mercury EST 3991 345824 13:51 10:15
422 Juta Tarmak TON EST 3432 305711 - 10:17
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
423 1 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:50 10:48
424 Kersti Kristjuhan HOK EST 1084 218310 13:52 10:56
425 Meelike Pandis Ilves EST 1665 1444024 13:54 10:54
426 Jana Kink Kape EST 2470 500732 13:56 10:52
427 Signe Raidmets TON EST 5325 337322 13:58 10:50
428 Ella Shved SRD EST 996 305585 14:00 10:58
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
429 1 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:36 10:36
430 Pilvi-Heli Vettik RAE EST 3180 503303 13:38 10:48
431 Maris Roosipuu Orion EST 283 418166 13:40 10:44
432 Merike Paapson TON EST 2741 660309 13:42 10:52
433 Ellen Varik Kape EST 2008 305706 13:44 10:54
434 Tiina Oras Ilves EST 140 305206 13:46 10:38
435 Anneli Rämmann EST 8644 225355 13:48 10:42
436 Rutti Räbovoitra MARU EST 3276 305756 13:50 10:40
437 Lea Leppik TAOK EST 4195 305616 13:52 10:46
438 Leena Hanhijärvi Esak FIN 0 335860 13:54 10:50
439 Inger Jalakas KEKRSK EST 2843 305286 13:56 10:56
440 Meeli Kerem - EST 278 305847 13:58 -
441 Kersti Ehala Rae EST 295 1303030 14:00 10:58
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
442 1 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:40 10:40
443 Marje Viirmann KEKRSK EST 183 305705 13:42 10:44
444 Juta Ainelo Ilves EST 966 305197 13:44 10:46
445 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK EST 260 305613 13:46 10:42
446 Mare Kitsnik Saku EST 941 305558 13:48 10:48
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
447 1 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:01 10:31
448 Ann Warma-Laas HOK EST 0 15815 13:03 10:39
449 Saima Värton Kobras EST 213 305344 13:05 10:37
450 Heili Vasser Kunda EST 365 354093 13:07 10:43
451 Aili Laanjõe Kobras EST 1989 302840 13:09 10:49
452 Gea Rennel KEKRSK EST 2853 1007292 13:11 10:47
453 Iris Karvonen LeSi FIN 0 500070 13:13 10:33
454 Leena Leesment SRD EST 9206 335744 13:15 10:51
455 Ārija Bertuka Alūksne LAT 0 255825 13:17 10:41
456 Anu Pallon JOKA EST 7138 255894 13:19 10:35
457 Vaike Tomann Ilves EST 1137 1006200 13:21 10:45
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
458 1 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:53 10:53
459 Liivi Parik Otepää SK EST 925 305474 13:55 10:55
460 Leili Prans Ilves EST 4910 218304 13:57 11:01
461 Niina Karnit SRD EST 1015 305576 13:59 11:05
462 Riina Kivikas Ilves EST 707 305202 14:01 10:59
463 Marika Pilt West EST 933 406003 14:03 10:57
464 Kersti Mardiste KEKRSK EST 123 305292 14:05 11:03
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
465 1 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:29 10:27
466 Juulia Salmela RiSu FIN 0 500094 13:31 10:31
467 Liis Lille KEKRSK EST 2845 305287 13:33 10:33
468 Juta Virkepuu KEKRSK EST 172 305303 13:35 10:29
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
469 1 Reserv EST 0 NA 13:02 10:02
470 Karin Laine Võru EST 1116 305929 13:04 10:16
471 Hillevi Syväterä RiSu FIN 0 2355 13:06 10:04
472 Urvi Sarv Orion EST 222 218929 13:08 10:12
473 Maie Abram Ilves EST 146 305196 13:10 10:14
474 Liisa Heiskanen Esak FIN 0 335861 13:12 10:08
475 Maimu Tornberg Koop EST 428 352353 13:14 10:10
476 Ilse Uus TON EST 300 305644 13:16 10:06
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa EOL Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
477 1 Reserv EST 0 NA 14:00 10:34
478 Teele Telgma EST 6307 364793 14:02 10:38
479 Kristina Haug Võru EST 0 305693 14:04 10:36