Valgamaa 2008 MV märkeorienteerumises 16.02.2008
Valgamaa 2008 MV MO-s
16.02.2008 Lüllemäe (Toivo Kotov)
M18  M21  M45 
N18  N21  N45 

M18
4600m 5KP
Koht Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Klass Tulemus    Trahv      
  1.     4 Joosep Toit                    -                     7785 M18   00:20.04   00:01.00 
  2.    10 Alar Kume                      Võru                  7521 M18   00:20.37   00:00.00 
  3.     2 Rauno Kaiv                     Võru                  7520 M18   00:21.14   00:00.00 
  4.    18 Hannes Timmi                   Võru                  4243 M18   00:21.53   00:00.00 
  5.     1 Raul Reiljan                   Võru                  7522 M18   00:22.57   00:00.00 
  6.     3 Artur Nevinski                 Võru                  4371 M18   00:23.36   00:00.00 
  7.     6 Kaspar Karjus                  Võru                  4365 M18   00:23.40   00:00.00 
  8.    17 Henri Oru                      Võru                  5279 M18   00:24.57   00:02.00 
  9.    16 Rasmus Sotnik                  -                     5293 M18   00:30.32   00:01.00 
 10.    12 Mihkel Merirand                -                     4266 M18   00:34.26   00:00.00 
        19 Anti Sõukand                   Võru                  5030 M18   Vale KP    00:00.00 
         7 Georg Kõlli                    Võru                  5033 M18   Vale KP    00:00.00 
        14 Kevin Koskinen                 Võru                  5038 M18   Vale KP    00:00.00 
        15 Sander Lembra                  Võru                  6987 M18   Vale KP    00:00.00 
M21
4600m 5KP
Koht Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Klass Tulemus    Trahv      
  1.    26 Lauri Sild                     Võru                  3467 M21   00:17.10   00:00.00 
  2.    25 Kristo Heinmann                Ilves                 3767 M21   00:17.33   00:00.00 
  3.    35 Lauri Leppik                   TAOK                  4194 M21   00:24.13   00:00.00 
M45
4600m 5KP
Koht Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Klass Tulemus    Trahv      
  1.    34 Tiit Tali                      Ilves                  303 M45   00:19.27   00:00.00 
  2.    31 Anti Parik                     Otepää                2984 M45   00:24.29   00:00.00 
  3.    29 Tõnu Tolm                      Võru                  2599 M45   00:25.17   00:00.00 
  4.    27 Jüri Merirand                  -                     1172 M45   00:27.28   00:01.00 
  5.    30 Mati Ojandu                    Võru                   922 M45   00:27.29   00:00.00 
  6.    32 Karl Teearu                    Otepää                2986 M45   00:28.15   00:01.00 
  7.    28 Kalev Bogdanov                 PV SKK                3772 M45   00:32.01   00:01.00 
  8.    33 Lembit Vassil                  Ilves                  460 M45   00:33.49   00:00.00 
N18
3100m 4KP
Koht Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Klass Tulemus    Trahv      
  1.    41 Meeli Pällin                   -                     5205 N18   00:18.24   00:00.00 
  2.    42 Kristiina Soe                  -                     7797 N18   00:26.24   00:03.00 
  3.    44 Ethel Prants                                            0 N18   00:29.09   00:02.00 
  4.    38 Anna-Liisa Soe                 -                     8844 N18   00:29.34   00:02.00 
  5.    37 Kelly Krull                    -                     7779 N18   00:29.42   00:04.00 
        43 Reelika Bergman                                         0 N18   Katk       00:03.00 
N21
4600m 5KP
Koht Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Klass Tulemus    Trahv      
  1.    46 Eleri Hirv                     Võru                  4238 N21   00:23.18   00:00.00 
  2.    51 Kristi Vassil                  Ilves                  557 N21   00:24.43   00:00.00 
  3.    47 Airi Alnek                     Võru                  1301 N21   00:27.02   00:00.00 
  4.    49 Annika Toit                    -                     5478 N21   00:28.05   00:01.00 
  5.    52 Lea Leppik                     TAOK                  4195 N21   00:28.11   00:00.00 
  6.    48 Katri Hirv                     Võru                  4239 N21   00:30.30   00:01.00 
  7.    50 Siiri Sotnik                   Otepää                2991 N21   00:41.06   00:00.00 
N45
3100m 4KP
Koht Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Klass Tulemus    Trahv      
  1.    54 Liivi Parik                    Otepää                 925 N45   00:21.18   00:00.00 
  2.    57 Pille Illak                    -                      957 N45   00:22.20   00:00.00 
  3.    56 Ülle Põldoja                   Ilves                  703 N45   00:23.05   00:00.00 
OK VruRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2007, www.tak-soft.com 16.02.2008 17:51:06