Relay 30.06.2011
Relay 30.06.2011 Sõmerpalu (Markus Puusepp)
M 
W 
Indeks

M
1. 5000 .. 5290m 14 KP ; 2. 5000 .. 5290m 14 KP ; 3. 5000 .. 5290m 14 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  Kaotus    AlamKl.
 1. 11  Estonia                                        EST 01:15.18  01:15.18        
      1 Sander Vaher                   00:25.33[  1]  
      2 Olle Kärner                    00:25.26[  1]   00:50.59(  1)
      3 Timo Sild                      00:24.19[  1]   01:15.18(  1)
 2. 26  LAT I                                          LAT 01:21.12     +5:54        
      1 Janis Kums                     00:26.08[  3]  
      2 Andris Jubelis                 00:25.39[  2]   00:51.47(  2)
      3 Andris Kivlenieks              00:29.25[  4]   01:21.12(  2)
 3. 23  POL I                                          POL 01:22.56     +7:38 1.Ramst
      1 Bartosz Pawlak                 00:25.43[  2]  
      2 Pawel Tarasiuk                 00:28.07[  4]   00:53.50(  3)
      3 Robert Banach                  00:29.06[  3]   01:22.56(  3)
 4. 27  LAT II                                         LAT 01:23.20     +8:02        
      1 Artjoms Rekunenko              00:27.51[  4]  
      2 Atis Reskis                    00:27.12[  3]   00:55.03(  4)
      3 Davis Sars                     00:28.17[  2]   01:23.20(  4)
 5. 24  POL II                                         POL 01:36.58    +21:40 2.Ramst
      1 Remigiusz Nowak                00:30.55[  6]  
      2 Pawel Zielinski                00:36.15[  6]   01:07.10(  6)
      3 Dariusz Konarczak              00:29.48[  5]   01:36.58(  5)
 6. 15  Estonia I                                      EST 01:41.27    +26:09 3.Ramst
      1 Lauri Malsroos                 00:27.54[  5]  
      2 Eero Säde                      00:38.46[  8]   01:06.40(  5)
      3 Rain Muru                      00:34.47[  7]   01:41.27(  6)
 7. 12  Belgium I                                      BEL 01:50.52    +35:34 4.Ramst
      1 Benjamin Anciaux               00:32.43[  7]  
      2 Ronny Lemoine                  00:45.28[ 13]   01:18.11(  9)
      3 Jo Linten                      00:32.41[  6]   01:50.52(  7)
 8. 13  Belgium II                                     BEL 02:02.42    +47:24 5.Ramst
      1 Ivan Verjans                   00:47.47[ 16]  
      2 Jean-Pierre Deramoudt          00:35.42[  5]   01:23.29( 11)
      3 Tony Celus                     00:39.13[ 10]   02:02.42(  8)
 9. 16  Estonia II                                     EST 02:07.49    +52:31 6.Ramst
      1 Steven Linkov                  00:47.30[ 15]  
      2 Veiko Virunurm                 00:42.45[ 10]   01:30.15( 14)
      3 Mart Naagel                    00:37.34[  9]   02:07.49(  9)
10. 20  UK | NED                       UK + NED            02:09.15    +53:57 1.OOC  
      1 Keith McCarthy                 00:37.06[ 10]  
      2 Mike Edwards                   00:46.16[ 14]   01:23.22( 10)
      3 Willem Pieter van der Laan     00:45.53[ 13]   02:09.15( 10)
11. 21  NED I                                          NED 02:09.38    +54:20 7.Ramst
      1 Michel van Bilsen              00:49.03[ 17]  
      2 Nico Kooi                      00:44.18[ 11]   01:33.21( 16)
      3 Gerard Mooiman                 00:36.17[  8]   02:09.38( 11)
12. 19  UK II                                          GBR 02:09.40    +54:22 8.Ramst
      1 Tony Green                     00:44.18[ 14]  
      2 Roo Hornby                     00:44.24[ 12]   01:28.42( 13)
      3 Ian Howell                     00:40.58[ 11]   02:09.40( 12)
13. 14  Belgium III                                    BEL 02:10.13    +54:55 9.Ramst
      1 Sebastien Daels                00:36.25[  9]  
      2 Francis Glassee                00:48.17[ 15]   01:24.42( 12)
      3 Patrick Bleyen                 00:45.31[ 12]   02:10.13( 13)
14. 18  UK I                                           GBR 02:16.34    +61:16 10.Rams
      1 Geoff Ellis                    00:34.25[  8]  
      2 Ade Chapman                    00:39.47[  9]   01:14.12(  7)
      3 Marshall Kinnear               01:02.22[ 14]   02:16.34( 14)
15. 22  NED II                                         NED 02:46.31    +91:13 11.Rams
      1 Marcel Kooi                    00:42.19[ 12]  
      2 Bart Direks                    00:48.39[ 16]   01:30.58( 15)
      3 Marcel Jansen                  01:15.33[ 16]   02:46.31( 15)
16. 17  Estonia III                                    EST 02:54.35    +99:17 12.Rams
      1 Bronislav Skaperin             00:57.50[ 18]  
      2 Aleksei Juur                   00:53.22[ 17]   01:51.12( 18)
      3 Jaanus Urb                     01:03.23[ 15]   02:54.35( 16)
17. 25  POL III                                        POL 03:02.49   +107:31 13.Rams
      1 Tomasz Bartkowiak              00:37.16[ 11]  
      2 Robert Pona                    00:38.38[  7]   01:15.54(  8)
      3 Krzysztof Terlecki             01:46.55[ 18]   03:02.49( 17)
18. 28  BEL IV                                         BEL 03:11.40   +116:22 14.Rams
      1 Luc Bouve                      00:42.47[ 13]  
      2 Lou Hessel                     00:55.34[ 18]   01:38.21( 17)
      3 Rudi van den Berghe            01:33.19[ 17]   03:11.40( 18)
W
1. 4400 .. 4590m 11 KP ; 2. 4400 .. 4590m 11 KP ; 3. 4400 .. 4590m 11 KP ;
Koh Nr  Nimi                           Klubi           Maa Tulemus  Kaotus    AlamKl.
 1. 6   LAT I                                          LAT 01:39.34  01:39.34        
      1 Laima Klauza                   00:33.19[  1]  
      2 Elina Karklina                 00:33.45[  1]   01:07.04(  1)
      3 Laura Vike                     00:32.30[  2]   01:39.34(  1)
 2. 4   UK I                                           GBR 02:04.55    +25:21 1.Ramst
      1 Eva Wheeler                    00:45.09[  2]  
      2 Sadie Burrow                   00:39.59[  2]   01:25.08(  2)
      3 Rachel Ellis                   00:39.47[  3]   02:04.55(  2)
 3. 2   Belgium I                                      BEL 02:22.13    +42:39 2.Ramst
      1 Christa Bloemen                00:53.55[  3]  
      2 Anne-Marie Jansen              00:43.30[  3]   01:37.25(  3)
      3 Aurelie Deschepper             00:44.48[  5]   02:22.13(  3)
 4. 3   Belgium II                                     BEL 02:36.20    +56:46 3.Ramst
      1 Inge Heyse                     01:01.49[  4]  
      2 Katrien Maeyninckx             00:51.16[  5]   01:53.05(  5)
      3 Jo Seynaeve                    00:43.15[  4]   02:36.20(  4)
 5. 1   UK | GER                       UK + GER            02:46.23    +66:49 1.OOC  
      1 Carol Young                    01:10.48[  6]  
      2 Claudia Metzger                01:06.02[  6]   02:16.50(  6)
      3 Geoff Ellis                    00:29.33[  1]   02:46.23(  5)
 6. 5   POL I                                          POL 03:06.28    +86:54 4.Ramst
      1 Monika Debska                  01:01.59[  5]  
      2 Marta Terlecka                 00:51.00[  4]   01:52.59(  4)
      3 Magdalena Misiewicz            01:13.29[  6]   03:06.28(  6)
OK Võru Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2011, www.tak-soft.com