29.06.2011
Middle distance
29.06.2011 (Markus Puusepp)
ramstein m  ramstein w  regional m  regional w 
yguards m  yguards w 

ramstein m
6320m 20KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Riik            Tulemus       
   1. Bartosz Pawlak                 Poland          00:32.29    
   2. Robert Banach                  Poland          00:32.39    
   3. Pawel Tarasiuk                 Poland          00:33.45    
   4. Lauri Malsroos                 Estonia         00:34.17    
   5. Benjamin Anciaux               Belgium         00:36.38    
   6. Remigiusz Nowak                Poland          00:37.03    
   7. Dariusz Konarczak              Poland          00:38.18    
   8. Geoff Ellis                    United Kingdom  00:39.28    
   9. Jo Linten                      Belgium         00:39.40    
  10. Rain Muru                      Estonia         00:39.52    
  11. Gerard Mooiman                 Netherlands     00:45.22    
  12. Tomasz Bartkowiak              Poland          00:45.35    
  13. Ronny Lemoine                  Belgium         00:45.55    
  14. Pawel Zielinski                Poland          00:45.59    
  15. Ade Chapman                    United Kingdom  00:47.36    
  16. Eero Säde                      Estonia         00:48.23    
  17. Jean-Pierre Deramoudt          Belgium         00:49.04    
  18. Marshall Kinnear               United Kingdom  00:50.12    
  19. Ivan Verjans                   Belgium         00:50.43    
  20. Robert Pona                    Poland          00:50.45    
  21. Nico Kooi                      Netherlands     00:52.08    
  22. Tony Green                     United Kingdom  00:52.29    
  23. Tony Celus                     Belgium         00:53.30    
  24. Ian Howells                    United Kingdom  00:53.35    
  25. Mart Naagel                    Estonia         00:54.09    
  26. Roo Hornby                     United Kingdom  00:54.57    
  27. Keith McCarthay                United Kingdom  00:55.35    
  28. Veiko Virunurm                 Estonia         00:56.22    
  29. Mike Edwards                   United Kingdom  00:56.25    
  30. Francis Glassee                Belgium         00:57.20    
  31. Steven Linkov                  Estonia         00:58.26    
  32. Patrick Bleyen                 Belgium         00:58.39    
  33. Aleksei Juur                   Estonia         01:00.12    
  34. Michel van Bilsen              Netherlands     01:00.17    
  35. Marcel Kooi                    Netherlands     01:02.58    
  36. Jaanus Urb                     Estonia         01:04.14    
  37. Bart Direks                    Netherlands     01:08.47    
  38. Marcel Jansen                  Netherlands     01:13.18    
  39. Willem-Pieter van der Laan     Netherlands     01:20.43    
  40. Bronislav Skaperin             Estonia         01:29.52    
  41. Sebastien Daels                Belgium         01:53.51    
ramstein w
5040m 15KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Riik            Tulemus       
   1. Rachel Ellis                   United Kingdom  00:36.10    
   2. Christa Bloemen                Belgium         00:37.48    
   3. Sadie Burrow                   United Kingdom  00:40.13    
   4. Anne-Marie Jansen              Belgium         00:42.00    
   5. Monika Debska                  Poland          00:44.24    
   6. Aurelie Deschepper             Belgium         00:45.23    
   7. Jo Seynaeve                    Belgium         00:47.16    
   8. Katrien Maeyninckx             Belgium         00:48.05    
   9. Eva Wheeler                    United Kingdom  00:51.45    
  10. Inge Heyse                     Belgium         00:55.15    
  11. Magdalena Misiewicz            Poland          00:57.17    
  12. Carol Young                    United Kingdom  01:06.14    
  13. Urszula Gawlikowska            Poland          01:11.43    
  14. Marta Terlecka                 Poland          01:17.26    
  15. Katarzyna Grudzien             Poland          01:25.40    
  16. Claudia Metzger                Germany         01:54.19    
      Dawn Pierce                    United States   Ei start    
regional m
6320m 20KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Riik            Tulemus       
   1. Timo Sild                      Estonia         00:30.00    
   2. Andris Jubelis                 Latvia          00:31.31    
   3. Andris Kivlenieks              Latvia          00:31.34    
   4. Janis Kums                     Latvia          00:32.07    
   5. Andreas Kraas                  Estonia         00:32.57    
   6. Sander Vaher                   Estonia         00:33.11    
   7. Silver Eensaar                 Estonia         00:33.50    
   8. Atis Reškis                    Latvia          00:34.14    
   9. Artjoms Rekunenko              Latvia          00:35.13    
  10. Davis Sars                     Latvia          00:35.32    
  11. Rain Eensaar                   Estonia         00:38.11    
regional w
5040m 15KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Riik            Tulemus       
   1. Laura Vike                     Latvia          00:29.54    
   2. Maret Vaher                    Estonia         00:32.38    
   3. Elina Karklina                 Latvia          00:33.34    
   4. Laima Klauza                   Latvia          00:36.00    
yguards m
3430m 10KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Riik            Tulemus       
   1. Armands Seilis                 Latvia          00:24.29    
   2. Tarmo Mõtus                    Estonia         00:29.36    
   3. Ernestas Rimša                 Lithuania       00:31.04    
   4. Eriks Fomicevs                 Latvia          00:31.51    
   5. Edgars Ljandaks                Latvia          00:33.49    
   6. Armands Bolužs                 Latvia          00:35.19    
   7. Janeks Makejevs                Latvia          00:37.14    
   8. Sixten Tedremets               Estonia         00:37.31    
   9. Alik Kapitonov                 Estonia         00:44.17    
  10. Henrijs Zalitis                Latvia          00:44.44    
  11. Vytautas Mudingis              Lithuania       00:45.27    
  12. Kenneth Kreitsmann             Estonia         00:46.11    
  13. Taavi Ustal                    Estonia         00:53.15    
  14. Paulius Pupinis                Lithuania       01:22.38    
  15. Janar Pahka                    Estonia         01:37.16    
      Rutenis Raila                  Lithuania       Puuduv KP   
      Konstantinas Mikalauskis       Lithuania       Puuduv KP   
yguards w
3430m 10KP
Etapid Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Riik            Tulemus       
   1. Lasma Pastare                  Latvia          00:29.33    
   2. Dace Jerane                    Latvia          00:29.51    
   3. Auguste Gudaite                Lithuania       00:32.27    
   4. Brita Liivamaa                 Estonia         00:38.02    
   5. Hanna-Liisa Teder              Estonia         00:41.48    
   6. Liina Liiding                  Estonia         00:44.04    
   7. Emma Kinnunen                  Estonia         00:46.04    
      Jana Stikane                   Latvia          Puuduv KP   
      Ieva Strode                    Latvia          Puuduv KP   
      Vykinta Krikšiutaityte         Lithuania       Puuduv KP   
      Greta Motekaityte              Lithuania       Puuduv KP   
      Andželika Šidlauskaite         Lithuania       Puuduv KP   
      Ieva Banaityte                 Lithuania       Puuduv KP   
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2011, www.tak-soft.com 29.06.2011 16:01:22