Eesti MV SO märketeade 10.03.2012 Haanja-Munamäe (Lauri Sild)
|
1. ; 2. ; 3. ;
1. 27 OK Ilves/ Tartu SUKL Ilves EST 00:58.10 00:58.10
1 Rimmo Rõõm 00:22.27[ 1]
2 Vootele Jagomägi 00:17.28[ 2] 00:39.55( 1)
3 Karl Martin Alnek 00:18.15[ 1] 00:58.10( 1)
2. 29 Peko I Peko EST 01:09.20 +11:10
1 Kevin Hallop 00:25.27[ 2]
2 Jaspar Jõesalu 00:23.42[ 6] 00:49.09( 3)
3 Mauno Kapten 00:20.11[ 6] 01:09.20( 2)
3. 23 OK West West EST 01:11.10 +13:00
1 Tomi-Andre Piirmets 00:30.59[ 6]
2 Veiko Vinkel 00:21.18[ 3] 00:52.17( 5)
3 Märten Henrik Pais 00:18.53[ 3] 01:11.10( 3)
4. 21 OK Põlva Kobras I Kobras EST 01:12.14 +14:04
1 Ander Adamson 00:31.18[ 7]
2 Siim Helmoja 00:21.44[ 4] 00:53.02( 7)
3 Villu Serv 00:19.12[ 4] 01:12.14( 4)
5. 28 Ok Ilves Ilves EST 01:12.40 +14:30
1 Andres Rõõm 00:28.09[ 3]
2 Kristjan Pärn 00:24.23[ 7] 00:52.32( 6)
3 Oliver Kütt 00:20.08[ 5] 01:12.40( 5)
6. 24 JOKA I JOKA EST 01:18.42 +20:32
1 Hans Mark Võsu 00:28.38[ 5]
2 Rando Marrandi 00:16.44[ 1] 00:45.22( 2)
3 Jasper Ainjärv 00:33.20[ 9] 01:18.42( 6)
7. 25 SRD SRD EST 01:28.29 +30:19
1 Krister Aarna 00:35.46[ 10]
2 Mario Aarna 00:33.57[ 10] 01:09.43( 10)
3 Kaarel Vesilind 00:18.46[ 2] 01:28.29( 7)
8. 20 Rakvere Rakv EST 01:33.14 +35:04
1 Lauri Kukk 00:33.03[ 8]
2 Ragnar Rooba 00:30.56[ 9] 01:03.59( 9)
3 Eiko Murro 00:29.15[ 7] 01:33.14( 8)
9. 22 OK Põlva Kobras II Kobras EST 01:35.25 +37:15
1 Kevin Jaaska 00:33.08[ 9]
2 Martin Sults 00:29.54[ 8] 01:03.02( 8)
3 Kristo Sirk 00:32.23[ 8] 01:35.25( 9)
26 OK Võru Võru EST Katk
1 Lauri Pähn 00:28.31[ 4]
2 Mihkel Parts 00:21.53[ 5] 00:50.24( 4)
3 Janek Piirisild Ei start Katk
1. ; 2. ; 3. ;
1. 45 Rakvere Rakv EST 01:10.51 01:10.51
1 Pent Paalberg 00:29.10[ 2]
2 Tõnis Laugesaar 00:21.18[ 1] 00:50.28( 1)
3 Asso Kesaväli 00:20.23[ 1] 01:10.51( 1)
2. 51 Peko Peko EST 01:15.39 +4:48
1 Mattis Jaama 00:21.49[ 1]
2 Reigo Teervalt 00:30.20[ 3] 00:52.09( 2)
3 Kristjan Linnus 00:23.30[ 2] 01:15.39( 2)
3. 46 OK Põlva Kobras Kobras EST 01:22.44 +11:53
1 Oliver Jõgeva 00:35.04[ 4]
2 Rene Post 00:23.55[ 2] 00:58.59( 3)
3 Taaniel Tooming 00:23.45[ 3] 01:22.44( 3)
4. 50 OK Võru Võru EST 01:39.20 +28:29
1 Tanel Papp 00:32.40[ 3]
2 Kevin Koskinen 00:37.03[ 5] 01:09.43( 5)
3 Jüri Joonas 00:29.37[ 5] 01:39.20( 4)
5. 49 SRD SRD EST 01:51.23 +40:32
1 Deniss Shved 00:45.05[ 6]
2 Kerda Timmusk 00:40.15[ 6] 01:25.20( 6)
3 Aleksandr Shved 00:26.03[ 4] 01:51.23( 5)
6. 47 JOKA I JOKA EST 01:56.50 +45:59
1 Olavi Allase 00:36.21[ 5]
2 Martin Liidlein 00:32.32[ 4] 01:08.53( 4)
3 Jorma Valge 00:47.57[ 6] 01:56.50( 6)
48 JOKA II JOKA EST Katk
1 Sten Paal 00:53.06[ 7]
2 Sven Majorov Katk Katk
3 Karl Järva Ei start Katk
1. ; 2. ; 3. ;
1. 2 Rakvere 1 Rakv EST 01:25.58 01:25.58
1 Tarvo Klaasimäe 00:33.44[ 1]
2 Joonas Oja 00:22.07[ 3] 00:55.51( 1)
3 Priit Randman 00:30.07[ 1] 01:25.58( 1)
2. 1 Peko Peko EST 01:29.06 +3:08
1 Tiit Toomas 00:40.47[ 6]
2 Sander Linnus 00:16.58[ 1] 00:57.45( 2)
3 Even Toomas 00:31.21[ 2] 01:29.06( 2)
3. 8 OK Põlva Kobras Kobras EST 01:42.37 +16:39
1 Mihkel Järveoja 00:43.30[ 8]
2 Alar Assor 00:20.54[ 2] 01:04.24( 3)
3 Silver Eensaar 00:38.13[ 5] 01:42.37( 3)
4. 10 LSF PT 2 LSF PT EST 01:45.30 +19:32
1 Andreas Kraas 00:39.14[ 4]
2 Lauri Olli 00:28.02[ 5] 01:07.16( 4)
3 Allar Kivil 00:38.14[ 6] 01:45.30( 4)
5. 6 Rakvere 2 Rakv EST 01:45.35 +19:37
1 Ain Roosimägi 00:40.09[ 5]
2 Jaan Olvet 00:27.42[ 4] 01:07.51( 5)
3 Kuno Rooba 00:37.44[ 4] 01:45.35( 5)
6. 7 Otepää SK Otepää EST 02:04.00 +38:02
1 Andres Saal 00:42.54[ 7]
2 Rasmus Sotnik 00:32.51[ 6] 01:15.45( 6)
3 Ain Fjodorov 00:48.15[ 8] 02:04.00( 6)
7. 11 KEK RSK KEKRSK EST 02:08.26 +42:28
1 Uku-Laur Tali 00:44.48[ 10]
2 Taivo Tali 00:35.51[ 8] 01:20.39( 7)
3 Marek Karm 00:47.47[ 7] 02:08.26( 7)
8. 9 LSF PT 1 LSF PT EST 02:13.50 +47:52
1 Kaupo Järve 00:47.36[ 11]
2 Arthur Raichmann 00:35.36[ 7] 01:23.12( 8)
3 Erki Kriks 00:50.38[ 9] 02:13.50( 8)
4 OK Võru Võru EST Tühist
1 Tõnis Uiboupin 00:37.13[ 3]
2 Ats Uiboupin Tühist Tühist
3 Tarmo Siimsaare 00:36.17[ 3] Tühist
5 JOKA JOKA EST Katk
1 Kaarel Kallas 00:43.30[ 8]
2 Vallo Vaher Katk Katk
3 Margus Marrandi Katk Katk
3 TAOK TAOK EST Katk
1 Tõnis Erm 00:35.03[ 2]
2 Ei start Katk
3 Ei start Katk
1. ; 2. ; 3. ;
1. 41 Peko Peko EST 01:22.46 01:22.46
1 Martti Parve 00:28.16[ 1]
2 Einar Raudkepp 00:30.13[ 2] 00:58.29( 1)
3 Jüri Pärnik 00:24.17[ 2] 01:22.46( 1)
2. 42 Ilves Ilves EST 01:25.28 +2:42
1 Tiit Tali 00:32.57[ 4]
2 Mart Külvik 00:26.37[ 1] 00:59.34( 2)
3 Raivo Rõõm 00:25.54[ 3] 01:25.28( 2)
3. 38 OK Orvand Orvand EST 01:34.16 +11:30
1 Urmas Tammemäe 00:28.33[ 2]
2 Rein Rooni 00:42.44[ 6] 01:11.17( 4)
3 Ãœlo Viru 00:22.59[ 1] 01:34.16( 3)
4. 39 OK Koop Koop EST 01:40.00 +17:14
1 Jaanus Reha 00:31.55[ 3]
2 Vallo Varjo 00:39.43[ 5] 01:11.38( 5)
3 Ando Post 00:28.22[ 4] 01:40.00( 4)
5. 37 Rakvere Rakv EST 01:41.24 +18:38
1 Kulno Voolaid 00:35.57[ 6]
2 Aleksander Pritsik 00:33.40[ 3] 01:09.37( 3)
3 Rein Kriks 00:31.47[ 5] 01:41.24( 5)
6. 40 OK Põlva Kobras Kobras EST 01:47.04 +24:18
1 Kalle Ojasoo 00:35.45[ 5]
2 Tõnu Sikkal 00:38.41[ 4] 01:14.26( 6)
3 Tõnu Nurm 00:32.38[ 6] 01:47.04( 6)
1. ; 2. ; 3. ;
1. 35 Peko I Peko EST 01:10.36 01:10.36
1 Edith Pärnik 00:30.36[ 4]
2 Liis Toomas 00:23.17[ 1] 00:53.53( 2)
3 Doris Kudre 00:16.43[ 1] 01:10.36( 1)
2. 34 OK Võru Võru EST 01:11.04 +0:28
1 Kristiina Himma 00:23.12[ 1]
2 Silvia Luup 00:24.41[ 3] 00:47.53( 1)
3 Marianne Haug 00:23.11[ 5] 01:11.04( 2)
3. 32 OK Põlva Kobras Kobras EST 01:22.54 +12:18
1 Helle Leis 00:31.30[ 5]
2 Getter Matto 00:31.40[ 6] 01:03.10( 4)
3 Kelly Mattus 00:19.44[ 2] 01:22.54( 3)
4. 33 SRD SRD EST 01:26.59 +16:23
1 Alina Kramarenko 00:35.52[ 6]
2 Kirke Timmusk 00:28.52[ 5] 01:04.44( 5)
3 Liina Vesilind 00:22.15[ 3] 01:26.59( 4)
5. 36 Peko II Peko EST 01:27.39 +17:03
1 Kristel Kõivo 00:30.05[ 2]
2 Emily Raudkepp 00:23.53[ 2] 00:53.58( 3)
3 Maia Mustimets 00:33.41[ 6] 01:27.39( 5)
6. 30 Rakvere Rakv EST 01:36.01 +25:25
1 Kelly Vildek 00:48.11[ 7]
2 Epp Paalberg 00:25.32[ 4] 01:13.43( 7)
3 Kaisa Rooba 00:22.18[ 4] 01:36.01( 6)
7. 31 Rakvere 2 Rakv EST 01:48.25 +37:49
1 Marie Tammemäe 00:30.24[ 3]
2 Heli Kukk 00:40.30[ 7] 01:10.54( 6)
3 Agneliis Pilt 00:37.31[ 7] 01:48.25( 7)
1. ; 2. ; 3. ;
1. 52 Rakvere Rakv EST 01:44.44 01:44.44
1 Teele Randman 00:38.24[ 1]
2 Marta Olvet 00:36.28[ 2] 01:14.52( 2)
3 Jaana Olvet 00:29.52[ 1] 01:44.44( 1)
2. 53 OK Põlva Kobras I Kobras EST 01:48.12 +3:28
1 Karoliina Sikkal 00:39.10[ 2]
2 Madli-Johanna Maidla 00:31.31[ 1] 01:10.41( 1)
3 Lumileid Hälvin 00:37.31[ 2] 01:48.12( 2)
3. 54 OK Põlva Kobras II Kobras EST 02:15.36 +30:52
1 Sirli Aia 00:47.01[ 3]
2 Marianne Möller 00:38.31[ 3] 01:25.32( 3)
3 Kärt Kürsa 00:50.04[ 3] 02:15.36( 3)
1. ; 2. ; 3. ;
1. 19 Peko Peko EST 01:16.45 01:16.45
1 Piret Pärnik 00:25.58[ 2]
2 Kaisa Raudkepp 00:27.28[ 1] 00:53.26( 1)
3 Daisy Kudre 00:23.19[ 1] 01:16.45( 1)
2. 17 OK Võru Võru EST 01:25.59 +9:14
1 Tuuli Erm 00:28.50[ 3]
2 Karmen Alnek 00:29.41[ 2] 00:58.31( 2)
3 Kerstin Uiboupin 00:27.28[ 4] 01:25.59( 2)
3. 13 OK Orvand Orvand EST 01:27.10 +10:25
1 Å arka Svobodna 00:29.53[ 4]
2 Triinu Rooni 00:31.06[ 4] 01:00.59( 3)
3 Piibe Tammemäe 00:26.11[ 3] 01:27.10( 3)
4. 16 LSF PT LSF PT EST 01:32.10 +15:25
1 Heleri Kivil 00:25.39[ 1]
2 Veste Kivipalu 00:37.26[ 6] 01:03.05( 4)
3 Kadri Limberg 00:29.05[ 5] 01:32.10( 4)
5. 14 OK Põlva Kobras Kobras EST 01:32.32 +15:47
1 Mirja Virve 00:35.56[ 6]
2 Kristiine Aluvee 00:31.00[ 3] 01:06.56( 5)
3 Maret Vaher 00:25.36[ 2] 01:32.32( 5)
6. 18 OK Võru II Võru EST 01:58.49 +42:04
1 Heli Haug 00:47.13[ 7]
2 Ãœlle Hollo 00:37.19[ 5] 01:24.32( 6)
3 Kadri Parts 00:34.17[ 6] 01:58.49( 6)
7. 12 Rakvere Rakv EST 02:20.53 +64:08
1 Anett Lanno 00:56.44[ 8]
2 Margit Rõõm 00:37.26[ 6] 01:34.10( 7)
3 Liis Uusküla 00:46.43[ 7] 02:20.53( 7)
15 JOKA JOKA EST Katk
1 Sigrid Ruul 00:32.21[ 5]
2 Kadi-Liis Minn Katk Katk
3 Evely Kaasiku Ei start Katk
1. ; 2. ; 3. ;
1. 55 OK Võru Võru EST 01:20.34 01:20.34
1 Erika Joonas 00:32.57[ 2]
2 Kaie Konsap 00:26.15[ 1] 00:59.12( 1)
3 Airi Alnek 00:21.22[ 1] 01:20.34( 1)
2. 44 JOKA JOKA EST 01:33.00 +12:26
1 Siiri Poopuu 00:30.02[ 1]
2 Terje Albert 00:30.21[ 2] 01:00.23( 2)
3 Pilvi-Heli Vettik 00:32.37[ 3] 01:33.00( 2)
3. 43 OK Põlva Kobras Kobras EST 01:34.29 +13:55
1 Marje Tobreluts 00:35.08[ 3]
2 Reet Johanson 00:35.34[ 3] 01:10.42( 3)
3 Saima Värton 00:23.47[ 2] 01:34.29( 3)
OK Võru
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com