EOL Open/EST-LAT liiga 01.06.2012
EOL Open 2012, sprint
1.06.2012 Valga/Valka (Markus Puusepp)
W16
2000m 13KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Tulemus    Viitaeg      1.32\81m    2.57\231m    3.33\399m     4.51\32m    5.61\193m    6.40\146m    7.41\148m    8.42\132m     9.43\92m    10.54\68m    11.60\77m   12.46\107m  13.100\100m   F.\55m  
   1. Alina Kramarenko               SRD                  EST 00:13.02   00:13.02     1:16( 2)     2:32( 2)     4:55( 1)     5:08( 1)     6:30( 1)     7:26( 1)     8:34( 1)     9:34( 1)    10:31( 1)    11:06( 1)    11:47( 1)    12:23( 1)    12:49( 1)    13:02( 1)  
                                                                                      1:16[ 2]     1:16[ 3]     2:23[ 2]     0:13[ 6]     1:22[ 1]     0:56[ 3]     1:08[ 2]     1:00[ 2]     0:57[ 2]     0:35[ 3]     0:41[ 3]     0:36[ 3]     0:26[ 3]     0:13[ 4] 
   2. Marianne Haug                  Võru                 EST 00:13.21      +0:19     1:31( 5)     2:45( 5)     5:08( 4)     5:18( 4)     6:58( 4)     7:56( 4)     8:58( 2)     9:53( 2)    10:57( 2)    11:28( 2)    12:10( 2)    12:45( 2)    13:10( 2)    13:21( 2)  
                                                                                      1:31[ 5]     1:14[ 2]     2:23[ 2]     0:10[ 1]     1:40[ 6]     0:58[ 4]     1:02[ 1]     0:55[ 1]     1:04[ 5]     0:31[ 1]     0:42[ 4]     0:35[ 2]     0:25[ 2]     0:11[ 1] 
   3. Laura Leiboma                  Kāpa OK              LAT 00:13.34      +0:32     1:19( 4)     2:37( 3)     5:06( 3)     5:17( 3)     6:41( 2)     7:36( 2)     9:24( 4)    10:24( 4)    11:15( 4)    11:47( 3)    12:26( 3)    12:59( 3)    13:23( 3)    13:34( 3)  
                                                                                      1:19[ 4]     1:18[ 4]     2:29[ 4]     0:11[ 3]     1:24[ 2]     0:55[ 2]     1:48[10]     1:00[ 2]     0:51[ 1]     0:32[ 2]     0:39[ 1]     0:33[ 1]     0:24[ 1]     0:11[ 1] 
   4. Diāna-Marta Ruka               Ozons                LAT 00:13.41      +0:39     1:14( 1)     2:40( 4)     4:58( 2)     5:09( 2)     6:43( 3)     7:37( 3)     9:08( 3)    10:11( 3)    11:13( 3)    11:48( 4)    12:28( 4)    13:04( 4)    13:30( 4)    13:41( 4)  
                                                                                      1:14[ 1]     1:26[ 5]     2:18[ 1]     0:11[ 3]     1:34[ 4]     0:54[ 1]     1:31[ 5]     1:03[ 5]     1:02[ 3]     0:35[ 3]     0:40[ 2]     0:36[ 3]     0:26[ 3]     0:11[ 1] 
   5. Silvia Luup                    Võru                 EST 00:14.44      +1:42     1:40( 6)     3:07( 6)     5:38( 5)     5:52( 5)     7:17( 5)     8:19( 5)     9:34( 5)    10:46( 5)    11:49( 5)    12:43( 5)    13:27( 5)    14:04( 5)    14:30( 5)    14:44( 5)  
                                                                                      1:40[ 6]     1:27[ 6]     2:31[ 5]     0:14[ 7]     1:25[ 3]     1:02[ 6]     1:15[ 4]     1:12[ 6]     1:03[ 4]     0:54[10]     0:44[ 5]     0:37[ 5]     0:26[ 3]     0:14[ 6] 
   6. Austra Zuševica                Kāpa                 LAT 00:15.25      +2:23     1:41( 7)     3:16( 8)     5:54( 6)     6:10( 6)     8:00( 6)     9:01( 6)    10:15( 6)    11:30( 6)    12:35( 6)    13:16( 6)    14:04( 6)    14:42( 6)    15:10( 6)    15:25( 6)  
                                                                                      1:41[ 7]     1:35[ 9]     2:38[ 6]     0:16[10]     1:50[ 9]     1:01[ 5]     1:14[ 3]     1:15[ 7]     1:05[ 6]     0:41[ 6]     0:48[ 8]     0:38[ 6]     0:28[ 6]     0:15[ 7] 
   7. Aleksandra Leesment            SRD                  EST 00:16.40      +3:38     1:45( 8)     3:12( 7)     6:27( 7)     6:37( 7)     8:13( 7)     9:25( 7)    11:02( 7)    12:25( 7)    13:52( 7)    14:30( 7)    15:15( 7)    15:56( 7)    16:25( 7)    16:40( 7)  
                                                                                      1:45[ 8]     1:27[ 6]     3:15[ 9]     0:10[ 1]     1:36[ 5]     1:12[ 9]     1:37[ 8]     1:23[ 8]     1:27[11]     0:38[ 5]     0:45[ 6]     0:41[ 8]     0:29[ 7]     0:15[ 7] 
   8. Kadrian Possul                 Otepää               EST 00:18.07      +5:05     2:55( 9)     4:34( 9)     7:42( 8)     7:57( 8)     9:51( 8)    10:53( 8)    12:33( 8)    14:05( 8)    15:14( 8)    15:55( 8)    16:42( 8)    17:22( 8)    17:54( 8)    18:07( 8)  
                                                                                      2:55[ 9]     1:39[11]     3:08[ 8]     0:15[ 9]     1:54[10]     1:02[ 6]     1:40[ 9]     1:32[10]     1:09[ 7]     0:41[ 6]     0:47[ 7]     0:40[ 7]     0:32[ 8]     0:13[ 4] 
   9. Getter Matto                   Kobras               EST 00:19.35      +6:33     4:13(11)     5:48(10)     8:55( 9)     9:06( 9)    10:50( 9)    12:04( 9)    13:35( 9)    15:03( 9)    16:27( 9)    17:10( 9)    18:03( 9)    18:47( 9)    19:19( 9)    19:35( 9)  
                                                                                      4:13[11]     1:35[ 9]     3:07[ 7]     0:11[ 3]     1:44[ 8]     1:14[10]     1:31[ 5]     1:28[ 9]     1:24[ 9]     0:43[ 8]     0:53[ 9]     0:44[ 9]     0:32[ 8]     0:16[ 9] 
  10. Agnese Rudzīte                 Kāpa                 LAT 00:23.27     +10:25     3:52(10)     5:50(11)     9:16(10)     9:30(10)    13:01(10)    14:24(10)    16:16(10)    18:35(10)    19:57(10)    20:46(10)    21:43(10)    22:34(10)    23:11(10)    23:27(10)  
                                                                                      3:52[10]     1:58[12]     3:26[10]     0:14[ 7]     3:31[11]     1:23[11]     1:52[11]     2:19[11]     1:22[ 8]     0:49[ 9]     0:57[10]     0:51[11]     0:37[10]     0:16[ 9] 
  11. Lisette Tohus                  Tsirguliina KK       EST 00:32.31     +19:29     5:23(12)     6:55(12)    10:22(11)    18:46(11)    20:26(11)    21:31(11)    23:03(11)    24:05(11)    25:29(11)    29:28(11)    30:36(11)    31:25(11)    32:12(11)    32:31(11)  
                                                                                      5:23[12]     1:32[ 8]     3:27[11]     8:24[11]     1:40[ 6]     1:05[ 8]     1:32[ 7]     1:02[ 4]     1:24[ 9]     3:59[11]     1:08[11]     0:49[10]     0:47[11]     0:19[11] 
      Kristel Sibul                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST Puuduv KP               1:17( 3)     2:30( 1)  
                                                                                      1:17[ 3]     1:13[ 1] 
OK VõruRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2011, www.tak-soft.com 1.06.2012 20:03:05