OK Võru hooaja lõpuvõistlus Lauga talus

11/16/2013
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[RADA] [VALIK]
RADA Rada (1): 7 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:33:14
  2.12810 Tanel Papp                Võru        00:33:16
  3.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:33:19
  4.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:35:37
  5.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:35:39
  5.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:35:39
  7. 4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru        00:38:44
  8.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        00:38:46
  9. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        00:38:47
 10. 4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru        00:39:52
 11.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:39:54
 12.  462 Georg Sooberg             Võru        00:39:56
 13. 3797 Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru        00:41:00
 14. 3374 Kadri Siimsaare           Võru        00:41:03
 15. 3116 Tarmo Siimsaare           Võru        00:41:05
 16. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:41:27
 17.    0 Sari Nurmela              Võru        00:41:29
 18. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:44:57
 19. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:45:05
 20.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:45:06
 21. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        00:49:24
 22.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:49:27
 23. 1301 Airi Alnek                Võru        00:49:28
 24.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:50:04
 25. 3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru        00:50:40
 26. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:53:18
 27. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:53:20
 28. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:53:25
 29. 2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru        00:53:38
 30.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:53:41
 31.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:53:55
 32. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:55:13
 33. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:55:34
 34. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:55:36
 34. 3466 Timo Sild                 EKJ SK      00:55:36
 36.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:00:26
 37.20643 Signe Kallion             Osula PK    01:00:27
 38. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:00:29
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:14:49 17p
        0 Katriine Mõttus           Võru        NA       16p
  3.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        01:14:46 12p
    20130 Sädeli Säde               Võru        NA       11p
  5.11700 Karl Oskar Orro           Võru        00:20:36 3p
  6. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        00:30:43 2p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 11/16/2013 4:23:39 PM OK Võru