TuMe-Võru-Meridians klubimatš 02.11.2014
Teade 2.11.2014 Sulbi (Sixten Sild)
MAIN
1. 5890 .. 6050m 12 KP ; 2. 5890 .. 6050m 12 KP ; 3. 5900 .. 6050m 12 KP ;
Pos Nr  Name                           Club            Ctr Result   Behind   
 1. 4   TuMe I                         TuMe            FIN 01:41.55  01:41.55
      1 Jussi Suna                     00:31.43[  1]  
      2 Esa Huttunen                   00:35.28[  1]   01:07.11(  1)
      3 Tapani Mäkinen                 00:34.44[  2]   01:41.55(  1)
 2. 7   Võru I                         Võru            EST 01:50.38     +8:43
      1 Jonatan Karjus                 00:38.43[  4]  
      2 Tarmo Siimsaare                00:39.15[  3]   01:17.58(  3)
      3 Lauri Sild                     00:32.40[  1]   01:50.38(  2)
 3. 1   Meridians 1                    Meridians       LAT 01:53.33    +11:38
      1 Matias Jansons                 00:37.17[  3]  
      2 Aigars Leiboms                 00:38.20[  2]   01:15.37(  2)
      3 Jekabs Knets                   00:37.56[  4]   01:53.33(  3)
 4. 8   TuMe II                        TuMe            FIN 01:54.48    +12:53
      1 Edgars Bertuks                 00:34.29[  2]  
      2 Sami Kääriäinen                00:43.50[  5]   01:18.19(  4)
      3 Erling Sommerfeldt             00:36.29[  3]   01:54.48(  4)
 5. 2   Võru II                        Võru            EST 02:14.02    +32:07
      1 Jüri Joonas                    00:47.45[  6]  
      2 Janek Orro                     00:42.41[  4]   01:30.26(  6)
      3 Tanel Mõttus                   00:43.36[  5]   02:14.02(  5)
 6. 5   Meridians II                   Meridians       LAT 02:27.49    +45:54
      1 Janis Butans                   00:50.52[  8]  
      2 Juris Knets                    00:51.53[  8]   01:42.45(  8)
      3 Dagnis Kanepe                  00:45.04[  6]   02:27.49(  6)
    6   Võru III                       Võru            EST DQ       
      1 Eero Mõttus                    00:50.39[  7]  
      2 Anti Sõukand                   00:45.33[  6]   01:36.12(  7)
      3 Annika Rihma                   MP              DQ
    3   Mixed I                                            NA       
      1 Arvis Gelbis                   00:40.55[  5]  
      2 Allan Terve                    00:49.20[  7]   01:30.15(  5)
      3                                -               NA
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com