TuMe-Võru-Meridians klubimatš 01.11.2014

01.11.2014

[#1] [M21] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 21 KP 8.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    26 Lauri  Sild               Võru       00:52:00
 2.    16 Tapani  Mäkinen           TuMe       00:56:38 +04:38
 3.    10 Esa Huttunen              TuMe       00:57:42 +05:42
 4.    15 Tarmo Siimsaare           Võru       00:58:58 +06:58
 5.    18 Jonatan  Karjus           Võru       00:59:04 +07:04
 6.     8 Aigars Leiboms            Meridians  01:03:56 +11:56
 6.    11 Jēkabs Knēts              Meridians  01:03:56 +11:56
 8.     6 Tanel  Mõttus             Võru       01:07:14 +15:14
 9.    34 Andis Malejs              Meridians  01:07:34 +15:34
10.    14 Matias Jansons            Meridians  01:07:47 +15:47
11.    29 Tiit Tali                            01:08:58 +16:58
12.     5 Jānis Butāns              Meridians  01:10:00 +18:00
13.     4 Juha  Suntila             TuMe       01:11:20 +19:20
14.    13 Erling (Darling) Somme... TuMe       01:11:33 +19:33
15.     1 Sami  Kääriäinen          TuMe       01:12:17 +20:17
16.    35 Martins Platacis                     01:12:56 +20:56
17.    19 Arvo  Gelbis              TuMe       01:14:06 +22:06
18.     0 Juris Knets               Meridians  01:16:12 +24:12
19.     9 Jüri Joonas               Võru       01:17:57 +25:57
20.    23 Janek Orro                Võru       01:18:02 +26:02
21.    31 Annika Rihma                         01:18:09 +26:09
22.    20 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridians  01:18:15 +26:15
23.    21 Allan Terve               Võru       01:22:07 +30:07
24.    40 Kristo Sirk               Kobras     01:33:13 +41:13
25.    33 Matiss Platacis                      01:40:54 +48:54
26.    38 Villu Serv                Kobras     01:44:00 +52:00
27.    12 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:46:56 +54:56
28.    24 Ellen Lembra              Võru       02:14:51 +82:51
29.     3 Epp Voitka                Võru       02:33:40 +101:40
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    17 Dace Buža                 Meridians  01:15:53 18p
 2.    42 Inga Siegert              Võru       00:39:12 12p
 3.    36 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     01:23:36 9p
 4.    39 Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras     01:25:31 9p
 5.    27 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       01:13:59 8p
 6.     0 Erik Thorsson             TuMe       00:20:52 1p
 7.    28 Scott Fraser              TuMe       00:21:20 1p
 8.     0 Rudolfs Freimanis         TuMe       00:22:16 1p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 1.11.2014 13:42:05 Kobras