EMV sprint 2014 9.08.2014 Rõuge (Markus Puusepp) |
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
72 Markus Sulg JOKA 305792 13:00
73 Markus Mürk Võru/Võru spordikool 305693 13:01
74 Markus Harald Pais West 1561055 13:02
75 Alex Treier Võru/Võru spordikool 1405523 13:03
76 Mehis Udam JOKA 211475 13:04
77 Raido Kiss Võru 305683 13:05
78 Timo Kudre Peko 2006428 13:06
79 Hando Allmann Võru/Võru spordikool 1406474 13:07
80 Kustu Künnapas HOK 2044905 13:08
81 Joonas Halapuu Võru/Võru spordikool 305668 13:09
82 Rasmus Kruusa Kobras 2058440 13:10
83 Mihkel Herbert Pais West 1008437 13:11
84 Georg Paal JOKA 2060301 13:12
85 Ragnar Rooba Rakv 997905 13:13
86 Raiko Marrandi JOKA 7011227 13:14
87 Eric Voolaid Extreme 7201936 13:15
88 Dainis Männiste Kobras/Põlva SK 2012319 13:16
89 Mihkel Mahla Peko 354088 13:17
90 Karel Kuragin Võru/Võru spordikool 9999699 13:18
91 Sander Pritsik Rakv 227517 13:19
92 Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru/Võru spordikool 1401170 13:20
93 Armin Raudsepp JOKA 305399 13:21
94 Janar Saks Võru/Võru spordikool 1406470 13:22
95 Kaarel Vesilind SRD 9010600 13:23
96 Kristofer Lupp Võru/Võru spordikool 352389 13:24
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
97 Kristjan Pärn OK Ilves 222136 13:34
98 Lauri Pähn Võru/Võru spordikool 2044913 13:35
99 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed 889101 13:36
100 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Ilves 9804150 13:37
101 Timmo Tohus Otepää 2037307 13:38
102 Tomi-Andre Piirmets West 9200591 13:39
103 Tõnis Toom JOKA 2012894 13:40
104 Märten Henrik Pais West 1000008 13:41
105 Edgar Toimetaja JOKA 2057199 13:42
106 Karel-Sander Kljuzin Peko 2006422 13:43
107 Kevin Jaaska Kobras 1398307 13:44
108 Martin Sults Kobras/Põlva SK 7200986 13:45
109 Andres Rõõm Ilves/Tartu SUKL 9200503 13:46
110 Siim Helmoja Kobras/Põlva SK 1391141 13:47
111 Kristofer Pähklepa Kobras 1391143 13:48
112 Kristo Sirk Kobras/Põlva SK 1406001 13:49
113 Jasper Ainjärv JOKA 305382 13:50
114 Villu Serv Kobras/Põlva SK 505566 13:51
115 Oliver Kütt Ilves 9200501 13:52
116 Esko Vanahunt Kobras/Põlva SK 1391144 13:53
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
117 Mauno Kapten Peko 997723 13:00
118 Sander Sabre Võru 2014927 13:01
119 Ingmar Bert Sabre Võru/Võru spordikool 1405521 13:02
120 Kevin Hallop Peko 305487 13:03
121 Veiko Vinkel West 1006342 13:04
122 Hans Mark Võsu JOKA 255852 13:05
123 Lauri Kukk Rakv 1400494 13:06
124 Rando Marrandi JOKA 1507960 13:07
125 Rimmo Rõõm Ilves/Tartu SUKL 9200507 13:08
126 Janek Piirisild Võru/Võru spordikool 1996624 13:09
127 Vootele Jagomägi Ilves/Tartu SUKL 2009618 13:10
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
128 Tanel Papp Võru/Võru spordikool 354087 14:00
129 Andres Saal Otepää 9950727 14:01
130 Mattias Blehner West 7000373 14:02
131 Andres Saetalu Tammed 682052 14:03
132 Reigo Teervalt Peko 2012879 14:04
133 Anti Sõukand Võru/Võru spordikool 504037 14:05
134 Oliver Jõgeva Kobras 842670 14:06
135 Reimo Liiv Tammed 9200600 14:07
136 Raid Vellerind KK Rae Koss 897419 14:08
137 Heiki Rein Kiisler KEKRSK 2012346 14:09
138 Tõnis Laugesaar Rakv 940307 14:10
139 Kristjan Täll KEKRSK 2031722 14:11
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
1 Michael Raer SRD 8620156 14:30
2 Timmo Tammemäe SK100 8619809 14:31
3 Silver Eensaar Kobras 8619822 14:32
4 Mattias Rennel KEKRSK 8619836 14:33
5 Oleg Koshik SRD 8620041 14:34
6 Tiit Tähnas JOKA 8619846 14:35
7 Tõnis Vaiksaar SK100 8619815 14:36
8 Sander Nahkor TAOK 8619806 14:37
9 Taivo Timmusk HOK 8619849 14:38
10 Jaan Tarmak SK100 8619810 14:39
11 Tarmo Kuub LSF PT 8620182 14:40
12 Martin Simpson Kobras 8619823 14:41
13 Aleksander Tali KEKRSK 8619840 14:42
14 Ott-Kaarel Kalm Ilves 8620238 14:43
15 Kaarel Kallas JOKA 8619802 14:44
16 Märt Kivila Ilves 8620233 14:45
17 Taavi-Kalle Kiisler KEKRSK 8619834 14:46
18 Marek Karm KEKRSK 8619835 14:47
19 Mihkel Järveoja Kobras 8619821 14:48
20 Mikk Tali KEKRSK 8619838 14:49
21 Uku-Laur Tali KEKRSK 8619839 14:50
22 Tauno Tiirats Ilves 8620008 14:51
23 Aleksandr Shved SRD 8620168 14:52
24 Heiki Saal Otepää 8620021 14:53
25 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 8620153 14:54
26 Petri Väänänen SK100 8619813 14:55
27 Rasmus Sotnik Otepää 8620048 14:56
28 Jonatan Karjus Võru 8619825 14:57
29 Tiit Toots Võru 8619845 14:58
30 Mati Tiit Ilves 8619991 14:59
31 Mihkel Puusepp Võru 8620246 15:00
32 Ats Sõnajalg KEKRSK 8619837 15:01
33 Olle Kärner EKJ SK 8620222 15:02
34 Lauri Tammemäe SK100 8619812 15:03
35 Kenny Kivikas Ilves 8619817 15:04
36 Kristo Heinmann Ilves 8619807 15:05
37 Sander Vaher EKJ SK 8620220 15:06
38 Timo Sild EKJ SK 8620227 15:07
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
140 Andrei Nikitin SRD 681111 13:35
141 Ivo Miller Koop 682485 13:36
142 Ragnar Ilp 218380 13:37
143 Ott Rakkaselg HOK 2007527 13:38
144 Heno Ivanov 220641 13:39
145 Ain Fjodorov Rae 7202718 13:40
146 Meelis Mälter KEKRSK 305294 13:41
147 Raio Piiroja 305654 13:42
148 Martin Kaup LSF PT 1392656 13:43
149 Mati Mägi HOK 1022201 13:44
150 Erki Kriks LSF PT 350023 13:45
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
151 Jevgeni Shejanov SRD 995820 14:10
152 Mart Jakobson KEKRSK 1561057 14:11
153 Rain Piiri 1392661 14:12
154 Andres Käver Extreme 7200977 14:13
155 Indrek Viikmaa West 886250 14:14
156 Ott Toomet Ilves 1405509 14:15
157 Olavi Loo West 1303018 14:16
158 Aivar Leht Okas 710311 14:17
159 Mait Mändmets Rae 740815 14:18
160 Paul Lumi 7201238 14:19
161 Kuno Rooba Rakv 980559 14:20
162 Sander Blehner West 9005120 14:21
163 Raul Kudre Peko 500752 14:22
164 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 777777 14:23
165 Ilmar Udam JOKA 9005041 14:24
166 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape 888933 14:25
167 Margus Marrandi JOKA 731117 14:26
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
168 Mart Ostra Nõmme 899063 13:50
169 Veiko Pak Rae 7202378 13:51
170 Antti Roose Kobras 7682249 13:52
171 Aare Huik Võru 1406471 13:53
172 Rain Vellerind 897423 13:54
173 Mairolt Kakko TON 929410 13:55
174 Jüri Pärnik Peko 1391866 13:56
175 Taivo Tali KEKRSK 222879 13:57
176 Paavo Rõigas Peko 1602776 13:58
177 Allar Padari HOK 1396779 13:59
178 Ville Vinkel West 1006412 14:00
179 Andy Karjus Võru 305921 14:01
180 Meelis Zimmermann Kape 9680826 14:02
181 Rein Zaitsev Peko 1602774 14:03
182 Armo Hiie Kape 9005035 14:04
183 Priit Pääslane Ilves 1391875 14:05
184 Tarmo Laht Kape 255845 14:06
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
185 Ülo Viru Orvand 929404 13:30
186 Ants Turban Rakv 997909 13:31
187 Tõnu Loog Kobras 1000005 13:32
188 Toomas Mast HOK 1120964 13:33
189 Vladimir Savinov SRD 2060304 13:34
190 Aivar Halapuu 4501941 13:35
191 Urmas Sulaoja Jõhvikas 305254 13:36
192 Tõnu Tänav Rae 1399828 13:37
193 Margus Jaanus Koop 7203388 13:38
194 Tiit Tali Ilves 886244 13:39
195 Urmas Tammemäe Orvand 888108 13:40
196 Lauri Leppik TAOK 641211 13:41
197 Eduard Pukkonen KEKRSK 897421 13:42
198 Priit Truusalu Kape 929402 13:43
199 Mati Preitof KEKRSK 505075 13:44
200 Aivar Meindok LSF PT 7090462 13:45
201 Maido Kaljur KEKRSK 9200587 13:46
202 Aleksander Pritsik Rakv 889117 13:47
203 Kari Lehto KEKRSK 1400495 13:48
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
204 Jaanus Reha Koop 502564 13:25
205 Raul Laas JOKA 1396086 13:26
206 Aigar Pindmaa Võru 1400360 13:27
207 Udo Lüüs Ilves 305205 13:28
208 Tõnu Sikkal Kobras 305332 13:29
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
209 Tõnu Taal JOKA 2058421 13:25
210 Mati Pilt West 406002 13:26
211 Kai Saksman TON 7201940 13:27
212 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas 305195 13:28
213 Rein Hanstein Okas 1398304 13:29
214 Jüri Rokko SK RT 682491 13:30
215 Rein Kriks Rakv 1405608 13:31
216 Anti Parik Otepää SK 1303011 13:32
217 Riho Männi Lehola 895346 13:33
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
218 Mihkel Mälter KEKRSK 305293 13:00
219 Peep Koppel Koop 1405601 13:01
220 Toivo Saue HOK 895347 13:02
221 Väino Aul Jõhvikas 305241 13:03
222 Tõnu Nurm Kobras 9200597 13:04
223 Rafael Gordon Võru 1396774 13:05
224 Mati Kallemets Okas 263881 13:06
225 Tiit Tatter TON 2012898 13:07
226 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 255887 13:08
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
227 Tiit Koppel Orion 1401168 13:58
228 Mati Poom TON 510444 13:59
229 Mihhail Taivere Kape 305281 14:00
230 Rudolf Mürk OK Võru 211464 14:01
231 Jaan Orav TON 1006466 14:02
232 Lembit Vassil Ilves 305460 14:03
233 Rein Kiisler West 2014930 14:04
234 Ants Tamm TON 305123 14:05
235 Kalju Tilk Orion 998988 14:06
236 Nikolai Kuha Kape 2019005 14:07
237 Rein Küttim Orion 980551 14:08
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
238 William Lambert West 1406467 14:17
239 Heino Mardiste Kape 338035 14:18
240 Heino Peeterson West 302841 14:19
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
241 Anete Saar Kobras/Põlva SK 4504055 13:00
242 Triin Helimets HOK 2044907 13:01
243 Anita Laanejõe Võru/Võru spordikool 350011 13:02
244 Sofia Leesment SRD 305576 13:03
245 Maire Pärn OK Ilves 427584 13:04
246 Brita Sander Ilves 2012315 13:05
247 Teele Telgma Tammed 2018990 13:06
248 Kristina Haug Võru/Võru spordikool 418155 13:07
249 Carmel Poom Jõhvikas 222146 13:08
250 Leana Jete Korb Peko 681662 13:09
251 Helena Maripuu HOK 2044906 13:10
252 Regina Poom Jõhvikas 223630 13:11
253 Siiri Talts HOK 2044909 13:12
254 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 255613 13:13
255 Kairiin Märtson Kobras/Põlva SK 1404057 13:14
256 Kaisa Kahre Võru 305667 13:15
257 Johanna Laanoja Kobras/Põlva SK 4504476 13:16
258 Eliise Kesküla HOK 9663313 13:17
259 Kelli Nurm Kobras/Põlva SK 1400365 13:18
260 Tekla Liisa Vilberg West/Pärnu Spordikoo 218919 13:19
261 Laura-Liis Kütt Kobras/Põlva SK 1400364 13:20
262 Birgit Rõõm Ilves 418148 13:21
263 Lorely Kõrvel Kobras/Põlva SK 1405504 13:22
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
264 Kadri Ustav SRD 1390499 14:09
265 Kristel Kõivo Peko 2006424 14:10
266 Epp Paalberg Rakv 681646 14:11
267 Marie Anna Blehner West/Pärnu Spordikoo 7200984 14:12
268 Birgit Russka Kobras/Põlva SK 223611 14:13
269 Johanna Maria Karjus Võru 305926 14:14
270 Signe Kallion Võru/Võru spordikool 305015 14:15
271 Kelly Vildek Rakv 255875 14:16
272 Kristin Viikmaa West/Pärnu Spordikoo 7003271 14:17
273 Kati Iher 436468 14:18
274 Kaisa Rooba Rakv 997910 14:19
275 Roos Lisette Parmas SRD 2043916 14:20
276 Emily Raudkepp Peko 997732 14:21
277 Yana Zjuhova SRD 1393707 14:22
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
278 Kristel Sibul Kobras 255775 13:54
279 Marie Tammemäe Orvand 9200720 13:55
280 Silvia Luup Võru 682272 13:56
281 Liis Toomas Peko 2006423 13:57
282 Mariethe-Piret Niglas Jõhvikas 1629090 13:58
283 Getter Matto Kobras/Põlva SK 305328 13:59
284 Ragne Reiman West 335690 14:00
285 Doris Kudre Peko 2006430 14:01
286 Jonne Rooma Jõhvikas 1404120 14:02
287 Marianne Haug Võru/Võru spordikool 1008492 14:03
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
288 Kaisa Sander Ilves 338047 13:11
289 Margret Zimmermann Kape 9950412 13:12
290 Triine Viirmann KEKRSK 363863 13:13
291 Olga Pochtar SRD 9950516 13:14
292 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu KEKRSK 305705 13:15
293 Madli-Johanna Maidla Kobras/Põlva SK 1398308 13:16
294 Laura Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool 9969999 13:17
295 Kristiine Aluvee Kobras/Põlva SK 2019007 13:18
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
39 Eveli Saue Ilves 8619808 14:30
40 Anu Kuusmaa Orion 8619841 14:31
41 Eleri Hirv Võru 8619803 14:32
42 Piibe Tammemäe Orvand 8619984 14:33
43 Adele Puusalu Kobras 8619818 14:34
44 Kaisa Kase Tammed 8619832 14:35
45 Kadi-Liis Minn JOKA 8619847 14:36
46 Liisa Puusepp Võru 8619801 14:37
47 Ade Timmusk HOK 8619977 14:38
48 Marta Olvet Rakv 8619848 14:39
49 Anu Åkerman Peko 8619828 14:40
50 Maiki Jäädmaa Võru 8620216 14:41
51 Grete Gutmann SK100 8619811 14:42
52 Elo Saue Ilves 8619816 14:43
53 Ülle Hollo Võru 8619842 14:44
54 Mari-Liis Kaljur KEKRSK 8619833 14:45
55 Mari Kaseväli Otepää 8620236 14:46
56 Marili Zimmermann Kape 8619998 14:47
57 Karmen Alnek Võru 8619843 14:48
58 Linda Puusalu Kobras 8619824 14:49
59 Sigrid Ruul JOKA 8619805 14:50
60 Kaisa Raudkepp Peko 8619983 14:51
61 Kristel Aija SK100 8619814 14:52
62 Ly Trei Kobras 8619800 14:53
63 Marge Sargma Tammed 8619831 14:54
64 Siiri Rist West 8619827 14:55
65 Helle Hallik JOKA 8619844 14:56
66 Kristiina Vinkel West 8619826 14:57
67 Kerstin Uiboupin Võru 8619829 14:58
68 Kirti Rebane Tammed 8619830 14:59
69 Evely Kaasiku JOKA 8619804 15:00
70 Liis Johanson Kobras 8619819 15:01
71 Annika Rihma Kobras 8619820 15:02
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
296 Maret Vaher Kobras 505506 14:04
297 Merike Vanjuk Kape 760603 14:05
298 Kristi Vassil Ilves 1006500 14:06
299 Liina Sumberg LSF PT 305047 14:07
300 Marje Venelaine Tammed 506002 14:08
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
301 Ella Shved SRD 2007515 14:23
302 Triin Vask Ilves 7200979 14:24
303 Jana Kink Kape 500732 14:25
304 Heidi Sild West 503331 14:26
305 Triina-Britt Preden TON 500434 14:27
306 Anne-Ly Viikmaa West 7003279 14:28
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
307 Marika Jäädmaa Võru 1401238 13:15
308 Maris Roosipuu TON 418166 13:16
309 Lea Leppik TAOK 651116 13:17
310 Inger Jalakas KEKRSK 9200596 13:18
311 Maarika Saks 9201302 13:19
312 Kaie Konsap Võru 1008487 13:20
313 Meeli Kerem 7200990 13:21
314 Epp Voitka Võru 1395607 13:22
315 Merike Paapson TON 660309 13:23
316 Airi Alnek Võru 1008474 13:24
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
317 Marje Viirmann KEKRSK 980565 13:50
318 Pille Illak Otepää 222114 13:51
319 Ellen Lembra Kape 2009201 13:52
320 Mari Roots TAOK 9005042 13:53
321 Ülle Raudsepp Okas 1404069 13:54
322 Mae Pindmaa Võru 2043918 13:55
323 Anu Malts TON 427534 13:56
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
324 Gea Rennel KEKRSK 1007292 13:35
325 Leena Leesment SRD 335846 13:36
326 Tiina Talisoo KEKRSK 218329 13:37
327 Ilme Roosi Orvand 2014901 13:38
328 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 305613 13:39
329 Reet Johanson Kobras 305314 13:40
330 Anu Pallon JOKA 255894 13:41
331 Helve Luht KEKRSK 305290 13:42
332 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 2014920 13:43
333 Ülle Põldoja Ilves 305208 13:44
334 Saima Värton Kobras 1391856 13:45
335 Heli Viks Võru 1008489 13:46
336 Ülle Kadak Lehola 1000007 13:47
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
337 Anne Arold Ilves 899196 13:49
338 Anu Saue HOK 2007531 13:50
339 Liivi Parik Otepää SK 1000006 13:51
340 Niina Karnit SRD 9200495 13:52
341 Mare Leis Ilves 1404455 13:53
342 Marika Pilt West 406003 13:54
343 Mare Niitsoo TON 2031724 13:55
344 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 1408075 13:56
345 Aime Mõik Jõhvikas 305251 13:57
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
346 Ene Loide KEKRSK 305288 14:09
347 Kaie Kivila Ilves 1398559 14:10
348 Maimu Tornberg Koop 352353 14:11
349 Mare Aibast KEKRSK 305284 14:12
350 Ilse Uus TON 1405508 14:13
351 Anne Jundas Jõhvikas 1395672 14:14
352 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves 1401219 14:15
353 Liis Lille KEKRSK 305287 14:16