Eesti MV sprinditeade 10.08.2014
EMV Sprinditeade 10.08.2014 Rõuge (Markus Puusepp)
MN14-16  MN18-20  MN21  MN35-40  MN45-50  MN55+ 

MN14-16
1. 1390 .. 1410m ; 2. 1710 .. 1760m ; 3. 1710 .. 1760m ; 4. 1390 .. 1410m ;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
 18 HOK                                 HOK                  
   1 Siiri Talts                  2044909 11:00:00
   2 Kustu Künnapas               2044905 
   3 Eliise Kesküla               9663313 
   4 Helena Maripuu               2044906 
 19 OK Ilves                            Ilves                
   1 Birgit Rõõm                   418148 11:00:00
   2 Andres Rõõm                  9200503 
   3 Oliver Kütt                  9200501 
   4 Maire Pärn                    427584 
 20 OK Põlva Kobras I                   Kobras               
   1 Lorely Kõrvel                1405504 11:00:00
   2 Kristo Sirk                  1406001 
   3 Villu Serv                    505566 
   4 Laura-Liis Kütt              1400364 
 21 OK Põlva Kobras II                  Kobras               
   1 Johanna Laanoja              4504476 11:00:00
   2 Kevin Jaaska                 1398307 
   3 Kristofer Pähklepa           1391143 
   4 Kelli Nurm                   1400365 
 22 OK Põlva Kobras III                 Kobras               
   1 Birgit Russka                 223611 11:00:00
   2 Esko Vanahunt                1391144 
   3 Rasmus Kruusa                2058440 
   4 Kairiin Märtson              1404057 
 23 Peko                                Peko                 
   1 Mari Linnus                   997728 11:00:00
   2 Karel-Sander Kljuzin         2006422 
   3 Emily Raudkepp                997732 
   4 Kristel Kõivo                2006424 
 24 Rakvere                             Rakv                 
   1 Epp Paalberg                  681646 11:00:00
   2 Sander Pritsik                227517 
   3 Ragnar Rooba                  997905 
   4 Kaisa Rooba                   997910 
 25 SRD                                 SRD                  
   1 Kadri Ustav                  1390499 11:00:00
   2 Kaarel Vesilind              9010600 
   3 Yana Zjuhova                 1393707 
   4 Roos Lisette Parmas          2043916 
 26 OK West                             West                 
   1 Kristin Viikmaa              7003271 11:00:00
   2 Märten Henrik Pais           1000008 
   3 Tomi-Andre Piirmets          9200591 
   4 Marie Anna Blehner           7200984 
 27 OK Võru I                           Võru                 
   1 Kaisa Kahre                   305667 11:00:00
   2 Hando Allmann                1406474 
   3 Lauri Pähn                   2044913 
   4 Kristina Haug                 418155 
 28 OK Võru II                          Võru                 
   1 Johanna Maria Karjus          305926 11:00:00
   2 Alex Treier                  1405523 
   3 Joonas Halapuu                305668 
   4 Kati Iher                     436468 

MN18-20
1. 1920 .. 2030m ; 2. 2100 .. 2220m ; 3. 2100 .. 2220m ; 4. 1920 .. 2030m ;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
 40 OK Ilves                            Ilves                
   1 Brita Sander                 2012315 11:10:00
   2 Rimmo Rõõm                   9200507 
   3 Vootele Jagomägi              335669 
   4 Kaisa Sander                  338047 
 41 Harju KEK RSK                       KEKRSK               
   1 Triine Viirmann               363863 11:10:00
   2 Heiki Rein Kiisler           2012346 
   3 Kristjan Täll                2031722 
   4 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu       305705 
 42 OK Põlva Kobras                     Kobras               
   1 Madli-Johanna Maidla         1398308 11:10:00
   2 Oliver Jõgeva                 842670 
   3 Siim Helmoja                 1391141 
   4 Kristiine Aluvee             2019007 
 43 Peko                                Peko                 
   1 Doris Kudre                  2006430 11:10:00
   2 Kevin Hallop                  305487 
   3 Reigo Teervalt               2012879 
   4 Liis Toomas                   973107 
 44 OK West                             West                 
   1 Ragne Reiman                  335690 11:10:00
   2 Mattias Blehner              7000373 
   3 Veiko Vinkel                 1006342 
   4 Tekla Liisa Vilberg           218919 
 45 OK Võru                             Võru                 
   1 Laura Joonas                 1603788 11:10:00
   2 Janek Piirisild              1996624 
   3 Tanel Papp                    354087 
   4 Marianne Haug                1008492 

MN21
1. 2090 .. 2120m ; 2. 2480 .. 2580m ; 3. 2480 .. 2580m ; 4. 2090 .. 2120m ;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
  1 HOK                                 HOK                  
   1 Ade Timmusk                   428575 11:20:00
   2 Mati Mägi                    7122217 
   3 Taivo Timmusk                1394136 
   4 Anu Saue                     2007531 
  2 Ilves OK                            Ilves                
   1 Elo Saue                     1391146 11:20:00
   2 Kenny Kivikas                 503327 
   3 Kristo Heinmann               890913 
   4 Eveli Saue                    351673 
  3 OK JOKA I                           JOKA                 
   1 Sigrid Ruul                   997982 11:20:00
   2 Ilmar Udam                   9005041 
   3 Tiit Tähnas                  7200492 
   4 Helle Hallik                  820713 
  4 OK JOKA II                          JOKA                 
   1 Kadi-Liis Minn               7200491 11:20:00
   2 Kaarel Kallas                1303015 
   3 Vallo Vaher                   305240 
   4 Kelli Hanschmidt              338722 
  5 Kape                                Kape                 
   1 Margret Zimmermann           9950412 11:20:00
   2 Enar Nõmmiste                 218302 
   3 Meelis Zimmermann            9860826 
   4 Marili Zimmermann            9931008 
  6 Harju KEK RSK                       KEKRSK               
   1 Mari-Liis Kaljur             9005117 11:20:00
   2 Ats Sõnajalg                  345829 
   3 Marek Karm                    500764 
   4 Inger Jalakas                9200596 
  7 OK Põlva Kobras I                   Kobras               
   1 Liis Johanson                 505569 11:20:00
   2 Mihkel Järveoja              9200586 
   3 Martin Simpson               1007667 
   4 Annika Rihma                  840614 
  8 OK Põlva Kobras II                  Kobras               
   1 Maret Vaher                   505506 11:20:00
   2 Silver Eensaar                503326 
   3 Kaarel Kure                  1391142 
   4 Kristel Sibul                 255775 
  9 Peko                                Peko                 
   1 Kaisa Raudkepp               1392658 11:20:00
   2 Mauno Kapten                  997723 
   3 Raul Kudre                    500752 
   4 Ingrit Kala                   997733 
 10 Rakvere                             Rakv                 
   1 Marta Olvet                   361462 11:20:00
   2 Kuno Rooba                    980559 
   3 Lauri Kukk                   1400494 
   4 Raili Rooba                  1391139 
 11 SK100 üks                           SK100                
   1 Grete Gutmann                 929401 11:20:00
   2 Tõnis Vaiksaar                517343 
   3 Timmo Tammemäe                500584 
   4 Juta Tarmak                   305711 
 12 SK100 kaks                          SK100                
   1 Piibe Tammemäe                890517 11:20:00
   2 Petri Väänänen               1100075 
   3 Jaan Tarmak                   850629 
   4 Marie Tammemäe                355376 
 13 Saue Tammed                         Tammed               
   1 Teele Telgma                 2018990 11:20:00
   2 Andres Saetalu                682052 
   3 Reimo Liiv                   9200600 
   4 Kirti Rebane                  506009 
 14 SRD                                 SRD                  
   1 Olga Pochtar                 9950516 11:20:00
   2 Aleksandr Shved               920324 
   3 Sergei Rjabõshkin            9199991 
   4 Anastasija Pahhomenkova       255613 
 15 OK West                             West                 
   1 Siiri Rist                   1006382 11:20:00
   2 Olavi Loo                    1303018 
   3 Ville Vinkel                 1006412 
   4 Kristiina Vinkel             1006381 
 16 OK Võru I                           Võru                 
   1 Inga Siegert                  305698 11:20:00
   2 Anti Sõukand                  504037 
   3 Jonatan Karjus                998990 
   4 Eleri Hirv                    504034 
 17 OK Võru II                          Võru                 
   1 Maiki Jäädmaa                1401237 11:20:00
   2 Kevin Koskinen               2014927 
   3 Eero Mõttus                  2005281 
   4 Karmen Alnek                 1008475 

MN35-40
1. 1920 .. 2020m ; 2. 2170 .. 2190m ; 3. 2170 .. 2190m ; 4. 1920 .. 2020m ;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
 29 Ilves                               Ilves                
   1 Triin Vask                   7200979 11:00:00
   2 Tiit Tali                     886244 
   3 Tarmo Klaar                   777777 
   4 Kristi Vassil                1006500 
 30 Kape                                Kape                 
   1 Jana Kink                     500732 11:00:00
   2 Lauri Lahtmäe                 888933 
   3 Armo Hiie                    9005035 
   4 Merike Vanjuk                 760603 
 31 SRD                                 SRD                  
   1 Ella Shved                   2007515 11:00:00
   2 Michael Raer                  932239 
   3 Jevgeni Shejanov              682246 
   4 Kristina Vesilind             682248 
 32 TON 1                               TON                  
   1 Triina-Britt Preden           500434 11:00:00
   2 Ants Tamm                     305123 
   3 Mati Poom                     510444 
   4 Anu Malts                     427534 
 33 OK West                             West                 
   1 Heidi Sild                    503331 11:00:00
   2 Indrek Viikmaa                886250 
   3 Sander Blehner               9005120 
   4 Anne-Ly Viikmaa              7003279 
 34 OK Võru                             Võru                 
   1 NA                                   11:00:00
   2 NA                                   
   3 NA                                   
   4 NA                                   

MN45-50
1. 1720 .. 1740m ; 2. 1920 m ; 3. 1920 m ; 4. 1720 .. 1740m ;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
 46 Harju KEK RSK                       KEKRSK               
   1 Tiina Talisoo                 218329 11:10:00
   2 Maido Kaljur                 9200587 
   3 Kari Lehto                   1400495 
   4 Marje Viirmann                980565 
 47 Harju KEK RSK II                    KEKRSK               
   1 Liis Lille                    305287 11:10:00
   2 Mati Preitof                  505075 
   3 Taivo Tali                    222879 
   4 Gea Rennel                   1007292 
 48 Orvand V                            Orvand               
   1 Ilme Roosi                   2014901 11:10:00
   2 Urmas Tammemäe                888108 
   3 Ülo Viru                      929404 
   4 Meeli Kerem                  7200990 
 49 SRD                                 SRD                  
   1 Niina Karnit                 9200495 11:10:00
   2 Andrei Nikitin                681111 
   3 Vladimir Savinov             2060304 
   4 Leena Leesment                335846 
 50 TON 2                               TON                  
   1 Maris Roosipuu                418166 11:10:00
   2 Mairolt Kakko                 929410 
   3 Aivar Meindok                7090462 
   4 Merike Paapson                660309 
 51 OK Võru                             Võru                 
   1 Marika Jäädmaa               1401238 11:10:00
   2 Andy Karjus                   305921 
   3 Aigar Pindmaa                1400360 
   4 Airi Alnek                   1008474 

MN55+
1. 1370 .. 1390m ; 2. 1640 .. 1690m ; 3. 1640 .. 1690m ; 4. 1370 .. 1390m ;
Nr  Name                                Club            Ctr 
 35 Ilves                               Ilves                
   1 Ülle Põldoja                  305208 11:00:00
   2 Udo Lüüs                      305205 
   3 Lembit Nöps                  1007293 
   4 Anne Arold                    899196 
 36 OK JOKA                             JOKA                 
   1 Siiri Poopuu                 2014920 11:00:00
   2 Raul Laas                    1396086 
   3 Tõnu Taal                    2058421 
   4 Anu Pallon                    255894 
 37 Jõhvikas                            Jõhvikas             
   1 Anne Jundas                  1395672 11:00:00
   2 Väino Aul                     305241 
   3 Tiit Ploompuu                 305195 
   4 Aime Mõik                     305251 
 38 OK Põlva Kobras                     Kobras               
   1 Saima Värton                 1391856 11:00:00
   2 Tõnu Nurm                    9200597 
   3 Tõnu Sikkal                   305332 
   4 Reet Johanson                 305314 
 39 TON 3                               TON                  
   1 Ilse Uus                     1405508 11:00:00
   2 Kai Saksman                  7201940 
   3 Tiit Tatter                  2012898 
   4 Mare Niitsoo                 2031724 

OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com