EMV Sprinditeade 10.08.2014 Rõuge (Markus Puusepp)
|
1. 1920 .. 2030m 17 KP ; 2. 2100 .. 2220m 16 KP ; 3. 2100 .. 2220m 16 KP ; 4. 1920 .. 2030m 17 KP ;
1. 45 OK Võru Võru EST 00:48.58 00:48.58
1 Laura Joonas 00:12.53[ 1]
2 Janek Piirisild 00:11.25[ 1] 00:24.18( 1)
3 Tanel Papp 00:11.28[ 1] 00:35.46( 1)
4 Marianne Haug 00:13.12[ 1] 00:48.58( 1)
2. 42 OK Põlva Kobras Kobras EST 00:58.42 +9:44
1 Madli-Johanna Maidla 00:14.10[ 2]
2 Oliver Jõgeva 00:15.47[ 6] 00:29.57( 3)
3 Siim Helmoja 00:15.02[ 4] 00:44.59( 2)
4 Kristiine Aluvee 00:13.43[ 2] 00:58.42( 2)
3. 44 OK West West EST 01:03.39 +14:41
1 Ragne Reiman 00:17.51[ 5]
2 Mattias Blehner 00:14.58[ 4] 00:32.49( 4)
3 Veiko Vinkel 00:13.21[ 3] 00:46.10( 3)
4 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 00:17.29[ 4] 01:03.39( 3)
4. 40 OK Ilves Ilves EST 01:04.28 +15:30
1 Brita Sander 00:25.16[ 6]
2 Rimmo Rõõm 00:12.31[ 2] 00:37.47( 6)
3 Vootele Jagomägi 00:12.50[ 2] 00:50.37( 5)
4 Kaisa Sander 00:13.51[ 3] 01:04.28( 4)
5. 41 Harju KEK RSK KEKRSK EST 01:11.01 +22:03
1 Triine Viirmann 00:17.26[ 4]
2 Heiki Rein Kiisler 00:15.44[ 5] 00:33.10( 5)
3 Kristjan Täll 00:16.41[ 5] 00:49.51( 4)
4 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu 00:21.10[ 6] 01:11.01( 5)
43 Peko Peko EST DQ
1 Doris Kudre 00:14.29[ 3]
2 Kevin Hallop 00:14.02[ 3] 00:28.31( 2)
3 Reigo Teervalt MP DQ
4 Liis Toomas 00:18.10[ 5] DQ
1. 2090 .. 2120m 15 KP ; 2. 2480 .. 2580m 17 KP ; 3. 2480 .. 2580m 17 KP ; 4. 2090 .. 2120m 15 KP ;
1. 2 Ilves OK Ilves EST 00:49.18 00:49.18
1 Elo Saue 00:12.21[ 1]
2 Kenny Kivikas 00:11.57[ 1] 00:24.18( 1)
3 Kristo Heinmann 00:12.20[ 1] 00:36.38( 1)
4 Eveli Saue 00:12.40[ 2] 00:49.18( 1)
2. 3 OK JOKA I JOKA EST 00:54.01 +4:43
1 Sigrid Ruul 00:13.16[ 5]
2 Ilmar Udam 00:13.31[ 5] 00:26.47( 4)
3 Tiit Tähnas 00:12.49[ 3] 00:39.36( 3)
4 Helle Hallik 00:14.25[ 6] 00:54.01( 2)
3. 13 Saue Tammed Tammed EST 00:54.54 +5:36
1 Teele Telgma 00:14.42[ 7]
2 Andres Saetalu 00:13.49[ 7] 00:28.31( 6)
3 Reimo Liiv 00:13.42[ 5] 00:42.13( 4)
4 Kirti Rebane 00:12.41[ 3] 00:54.54( 3)
4. 11 SK100 üks SK100 EST 00:59.06 +9:48
1 Grete Gutmann 00:12.45[ 3]
2 Tõnis Vaiksaar 00:14.00[ 8] 00:26.45( 3)
3 Timmo Tammemäe 00:12.45[ 2] 00:39.30( 2)
4 Juta Tarmak 00:19.36[ 12] 00:59.06( 4)
5. 9 Peko Peko EST 00:59.51 +10:33
1 Kaisa Raudkepp 00:15.52[ 10]
2 Mauno Kapten 00:14.36[ 11] 00:30.28( 9)
3 Raul Kudre 00:14.48[ 9] 00:45.16( 7)
4 Ingrit Kala 00:14.35[ 7] 00:59.51( 5)
6. 5 Kape Kape EST 01:01.57 +12:39
1 Margret Zimmermann 00:13.09[ 4]
2 Enar Nõmmiste 00:16.55[ 17] 00:30.04( 7)
3 Meelis Zimmermann 00:16.33[ 12] 00:46.37( 9)
4 Marili Zimmermann 00:15.20[ 9] 01:01.57( 6)
7. 17 OK Võru II Võru EST 01:03.29 +14:11
1 Maiki Jäädmaa 00:15.55[ 11]
2 Kevin Koskinen 00:15.32[ 12] 00:31.27( 12)
3 Eero Mõttus 00:17.12[ 13] 00:48.39( 12)
4 Karmen Alnek 00:14.50[ 8] 01:03.29( 7)
8. 15 OK West West EST 01:03.50 +14:32
1 Siiri Rist 00:15.04[ 8]
2 Olavi Loo 00:16.39[ 16] 00:31.43( 14)
3 Ville Vinkel 00:14.13[ 8] 00:45.56( 8)
4 Kristiina Vinkel 00:17.54[ 10] 01:03.50( 8)
9. 6 Harju KEK RSK KEKRSK EST 01:04.23 +15:05
1 Mari-Liis Kaljur 00:19.11[ 16]
2 Ats Sõnajalg 00:12.10[ 2] 00:31.21( 11)
3 Marek Karm 00:13.41[ 4] 00:45.02( 6)
4 Inger Jalakas 00:19.21[ 11] 01:04.23( 9)
10. 14 SRD SRD EST 01:07.03 +17:45
1 Olga Pochtar 00:16.28[ 13]
2 Aleksandr Shved 00:14.11[ 9] 00:30.39( 10)
3 Sergei Rjabõshkin 00:13.55[ 6] 00:44.34( 5)
4 Anastasija Pahhomenkova 00:22.29[ 14] 01:07.03( 10)
11. 4 OK JOKA II JOKA EST 01:08.09 +18:51
1 Kadi-Liis Minn 00:15.56[ 12]
2 Kaarel Kallas 00:14.18[ 10] 00:30.14( 8)
3 Vallo Vaher 00:17.12[ 13] 00:47.26( 10)
4 Kelli Hanschmidt 00:20.43[ 13] 01:08.09( 11)
12. 1 HOK HOK EST 01:14.13 +24:55
1 Ade Timmusk 00:17.10[ 14]
2 Mati Mägi 00:15.46[ 14] 00:32.56( 15)
3 Taivo Timmusk 00:15.42[ 10] 00:48.38( 11)
4 Anu Saue 00:25.35[ 15] 01:14.13( 12)
16 OK Võru I Võru EST DQ
1 Inga Siegert 00:15.28[ 9]
2 Anti Sõukand 00:16.08[ 15] 00:31.36( 13)
3 Jonatan Karjus MP DQ
4 Eleri Hirv 00:13.18[ 4] DQ
7 OK Põlva Kobras I Kobras EST DQ
1 Liis Johanson 00:12.39[ 2]
2 Mihkel Järveoja 00:12.49[ 3] 00:25.28( 2)
3 Martin Simpson MP DQ
4 Annika Rihma 00:12.20[ 1] DQ
8 OK Põlva Kobras II Kobras EST DQ
1 Maret Vaher 00:14.37[ 6]
2 Silver Eensaar 00:12.54[ 4] 00:27.31( 5)
3 Kaarel Kure DQ DQ
4 Kristel Sibul 00:13.34[ 5] DQ
12 SK100 kaks SK100 EST DQ
1 Piibe Tammemäe DQ
2 Petri Väänänen 00:13.38[ 6] DQ
3 Jaan Tarmak 00:14.05[ 7] DQ
4 Marie Tammemäe DQ DQ
10 Rakvere Rakv EST NA
1 Marta Olvet 00:17.25[ 15]
2 Kuno Rooba 00:15.42[ 13] 00:33.07( 16)
3 Lauri Kukk 00:16.24[ 11] 00:49.31( 13)
4 Raili Rooba - NA
1. 1920 .. 2020m 14 KP ; 2. 2170 .. 2190m 16 KP ; 3. 2170 .. 2190m 16 KP ; 4. 1920 .. 2020m 14 KP ;
1. 30 Kape Kape EST 00:53.11 00:53.11
1 Jana Kink 00:13.56[ 1]
2 Lauri Lahtmäe 00:13.07[ 1] 00:27.03( 1)
3 Armo Hiie 00:13.49[ 2] 00:40.52( 1)
4 Merike Vanjuk 00:12.19[ 1] 00:53.11( 1)
2. 29 Ilves Ilves EST 00:58.37 +5:26
1 Kristi Vassil 00:17.25[ 5]
2 Tiit Tali 00:13.51[ 2] 00:31.16( 2)
3 Tarmo Klaar 00:13.37[ 1] 00:44.53( 2)
4 Triin Vask 00:13.44[ 2] 00:58.37( 2)
3. 34 OK Võru Võru EST 01:05.38 +12:27
1 Epp Voitka 00:17.14[ 4]
2 Allan Terve 00:15.35[ 3] 00:32.49( 3)
3 Aare Huik 00:15.57[ 4] 00:48.46( 3)
4 Kaie Konsap 00:16.52[ 4] 01:05.38( 3)
4. 32 TON 1 TON EST 01:21.42 +28:31
1 Triina-Britt Preden 00:14.31[ 2]
2 Ants Tamm 00:25.02[ 4] 00:39.33( 4)
3 Mati Poom 00:22.55[ 5] 01:02.28( 4)
4 Anu Malts 00:19.14[ 5] 01:21.42( 4)
33 OK West West EST DQ
1 Heidi Sild 00:17.04[ 3]
2 Indrek Viikmaa MP DQ
3 Sander Blehner 00:14.23[ 3] DQ
4 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 00:15.32[ 3] DQ
31 SRD SRD EST NA
1 Ella Shved 00:27.21[ 6]
2 Michael Raer DQ DQ
3 Jevgeni Shejanov - NA
4 Kristina Vesilind - NA
1. 1720 .. 1740m 13 KP ; 2. 1920 m 13 KP ; 3. 1920 m 13 KP ; 4. 1720 .. 1740m 13 KP ;
1. 46 Harju KEK RSK KEKRSK EST 00:49.32 00:49.32
1 Tiina Talisoo 00:15.02[ 4]
2 Maido Kaljur 00:11.24[ 2] 00:26.26( 3)
3 Kari Lehto 00:11.32[ 1] 00:37.58( 1)
4 Marje Viirmann 00:11.34[ 2] 00:49.32( 1)
2. 51 OK Võru Võru EST 00:51.32 +2:00
1 Marika Jäädmaa 00:12.57[ 1]
2 Andy Karjus 00:13.07[ 5] 00:26.04( 2)
3 Aigar Pindmaa 00:14.02[ 5] 00:40.06( 4)
4 Airi Alnek 00:11.26[ 1] 00:51.32( 2)
3. 50 TON 2 TON EST 00:53.25 +3:53
1 Maris Roosipuu 00:12.58[ 2]
2 Mairolt Kakko 00:12.23[ 3] 00:25.21( 1)
3 Aivar Meindok 00:13.31[ 4] 00:38.52( 3)
4 Merike Paapson 00:14.33[ 3] 00:53.25( 3)
4. 49 SRD SRD EST 01:25.25 +35:53
1 Niina Karnit 00:15.32[ 5]
2 Andrei Nikitin 00:10.57[ 1] 00:26.29( 4)
3 Vladimir Savinov 00:11.47[ 2] 00:38.16( 2)
4 Leena Leesment 00:47.09[ 5] 01:25.25( 4)
47 Harju KEK RSK II KEKRSK EST DQ
1 Liis Lille 00:17.37[ 6]
2 Mati Preitof 00:12.27[ 4] 00:30.04( 5)
3 Taivo Tali MP DQ
4 Gea Rennel 00:15.54[ 4] DQ
48 Orvand V Orvand EST DQ
1 Ilme Roosi 00:14.47[ 3]
2 Urmas Tammemäe MP DQ
3 Ülo Viru 00:11.58[ 3] DQ
4 Meeli Kerem DQ DQ
1. 1370 .. 1390m 10 KP ; 2. 1640 .. 1690m 12 KP ; 3. 1640 .. 1690m 12 KP ; 4. 1370 .. 1390m 10 KP ;
1. 38 OK Põlva Kobras Kobras EST 00:50.34 00:50.34
1 Saima Värton 00:12.57[ 1]
2 Tõnu Nurm 00:14.12[ 5] 00:27.09( 2)
3 Tõnu Sikkal 00:12.16[ 3] 00:39.25( 2)
4 Reet Johanson 00:11.09[ 1] 00:50.34( 1)
2. 36 OK JOKA JOKA EST 00:50.50 +0:16
1 Siiri Poopuu 00:12.58[ 2]
2 Raul Laas 00:11.33[ 1] 00:24.31( 1)
3 Tõnu Taal 00:11.23[ 1] 00:35.54( 1)
4 Anu Pallon 00:14.56[ 4] 00:50.50( 2)
3. 39 TON 3 TON EST 00:56.26 +5:52
1 Ilse Uus 00:19.22[ 4]
2 Kai Saksman 00:11.44[ 2] 00:31.06( 3)
3 Tiit Tatter 00:12.08[ 2] 00:43.14( 3)
4 Mare Niitsoo 00:13.12[ 3] 00:56.26( 3)
4. 35 Ilves Ilves EST 01:01.38 +11:04
1 Ülle Põldoja 00:22.39[ 5]
2 Udo Lüüs 00:12.30[ 3] 00:35.09( 5)
3 Lembit Nöps 00:13.28[ 4] 00:48.37( 5)
4 Anne Arold 00:13.01[ 2] 01:01.38( 4)
5. 37 Jõhvikas Jõhvikas EST 01:03.45 +13:11
1 Anne Jundas 00:19.16[ 3]
2 Väino Aul 00:12.59[ 4] 00:32.15( 4)
3 Tiit Ploompuu 00:14.33[ 5] 00:46.48( 4)
4 Aime Mõik 00:16.57[ 5] 01:03.45( 5)
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com