1. 27.09.2014 1. päev Kuura (Lauri Sild) 2. 28.09.2014 2. päev Kuura (Lauri Sild) |
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
28 Ivan Trusov Pskov RUS 899062 13:14 10:14
29 Marius Vister OK Käbi EST 255662 13:16 10:26
30 Renārs Kļaviņš Azimuts OK-SmBJSS LAT 4405190 13:18 10:36
31 Andre Asi OK Käbi EST 2021796 13:20 10:42
32 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru/Võru spordikool EST 305683 13:22 10:28
33 Ossi Priks Rakv EST 899064 13:24 10:22
34 Sven-Andres Niglas Jõhvikas EST 255729 13:26 10:44
35 Andreas Kepp EST 899065 13:28 10:40
36 Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury EST 406045 13:30 10:32
37 Daniel Sibul Põlva Spordikool EST 4504045 13:32 10:30
38 Andri Kepler Kobras/Põlva SK EST 4504444 13:34 10:18
39 Ivars Abolins Aluksne Ape OK LAT 2077169 13:36 10:20
40 Kristjan Jaan Korge Otepää EST 2061693 13:38 10:24
41 Vadzim Shylak SKO ORION BLR 250514 13:40 10:34
42 Olev Piirisild Võru EST 1006470 13:42 10:16
43 Kaspar Karolin Põlva Spordikool EST 4504058 13:44 10:38
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
44 1 Reserv EST NA 13:27 10:27
45 Emil Eensaar Tartu Suusaklubi EST 899066 13:29 10:49
46 Mattias Maidla Kobras/Põlva SK EST 255878 13:31 10:45
47 Martin Erik Maripuu Põlva Spordikool EST 4504199 13:33 10:47
48 Eric Voolaid Extreme EST 7201936 13:35 10:35
49 Janar Saks Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1406470 13:37 10:43
50 Austris Kalnins Aluksne Ape OK LAT 361433 13:39 10:31
51 Mihkel Abram Tammed EST 2058438 13:41 10:39
52 Dainis Männiste Kobras/Põlva SK EST 2012319 13:43 10:33
53 Ragnar Rooba Rakv EST 997905 13:45 10:37
54 Joonas Mölder OK Käbi EST 305807 13:47 10:41
55 Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru EST 1401170 - 10:29
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
56 1 Reserv EST NA 13:58 10:58
57 Kerten Matto Kobras/Põlva SK EST 4504021 14:00 11:12
58 Kerdo Männilaan JOKA EST 305792 14:02 11:08
59 Erkki Pähn Võru EST 899194 14:04 11:18
60 Taavi Tamm TaHK EST 899197 14:06 11:06
61 NatWud Tapsai Suomusjärven Sisu FIN 1201078 14:08 11:04
62 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa EST 335900 14:10 11:02
63 Urmet Pihus Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2076631 14:12 11:16
64 Joosep Ainjärv JOKA EST 305146 14:14 11:00
65 Kristofer Kuusik Põlva Spordikool EST 4504204 14:16 11:10
66 Jürgen Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool EST 305076 14:18 11:20
67 Peko Piirisild Põlva Spordikool EST 4504108 14:20 11:14
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
68 1 Reserv EST NA 13:30 10:30
69 Tanel Tamm TaHK EST 899198 13:32 10:32
70 Markus Sulg JOKA EST 305144 13:34 10:40
71 Siim Turban Rakv EST 1398303 13:36 10:48
72 Raido Kiss Võru EST 305693 13:38 10:46
73 Kustu Künnapas HOK EST 2044910 13:40 10:50
74 Hando Allmann Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1406474 13:42 10:34
75 Emil Salmenkylä Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 415515 13:44 10:42
76 Eerik Priks Rakv EST 9101198 13:46 10:38
77 Raiko Marrandi JOKA EST 255853 13:48 10:36
78 Jürmo Rooma Jõhvikas EST 339361 13:50 10:44
79 Alex Treier Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1405523 13:52 10:54
80 Raiko Jool Jõhvikas EST 7202716 13:54 10:52
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
81 1 Reserv EST NA 14:03 11:05
82 Aleksander Kepler Põlva Spordikool EST 4504087 14:05 11:25
83 Kert Lehes Võru/Võru spordikool EST 899266 14:07 11:21
84 Georg Paal JOKA EST 2060301 14:09 11:11
85 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1395421 14:11 11:09
86 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš Azimuts OK-SmBJSS LAT 1394786 14:13 11:19
87 Armin Raudsepp JOKA EST 305399 14:15 11:15
88 Ronalds Orniks Azimuts OK-SmBJSS LAT 2006341 14:17 11:13
89 Askar Neumann OK Käbi EST 364454 14:19 11:07
90 Renārs Akmins Azimuts OK-SmBJSS LAT 2006296 14:21 11:23
91 Kristofer Lupp Võru/Võru spordikool EST 352389 - 11:17
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
92 1 Reserv EST NA 13:02 10:16
93 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed EST 889101 13:04 10:24
94 Aaro Angerpuro Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 1396105 13:06 10:54
95 Lauri Pähn Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2044913 13:08 10:38
96 Viktor Kurguzkin Belye Notchi RUS 1602479 13:10 10:22
97 Oliver Kütt Ilves EST 9200501 13:12 10:50
98 Karel-Sander Kljuzin Peko EST 2006422 13:14 10:32
99 Andres Rõõm Ilves/Tartu SUKL EST 9200503 13:16 10:42
100 Artemii Zavialov Pskov"RUS" RUS 1395422 13:18 10:40
112 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Ilves EST 9804150 13:20 10:34
113 Tomi-Andre Piirmets West EST 9200591 13:22 10:46
114 Jasper Ainjärv JOKA EST 305152 13:24 10:26
115 Martin Sults Kobras/Põlva SK EST 7200986 13:26 10:44
116 Kiur Erik Eensaar TÜ ASK EST 335659 13:28 10:18
117 Kevin Jaaska Kobras/Põlva SK EST 1398307 13:30 10:52
118 Markus Harald Pais West EST 1561055 13:32 10:30
119 Siim Helmoja Kobras/Põlva SK EST 1391141 13:34 10:48
120 Kristofer Pähklepa Kobras EST 1391143 13:36 10:36
121 Kristo Sirk Kobras/Põlva SK EST 1406001 13:38 10:20
122 Kaarel Vesilind SRD EST 9010600 13:40 10:28
123 Villu Serv Kobras/Põlva SK EST 505566 13:42 10:56
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
124 1 Reserv EST NA 13:02 10:20
125 Esko Vanahunt Kobras/Põlva SK EST 1391144 13:04 10:28
126 Timmo Tohus Otepää EST 2037307 13:06 10:26
127 Alo Vahtre OK Käbi EST 305806 13:08 10:24
128 Edgar Toimetaja JOKA EST 2057199 13:10 10:22
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
129 Bogdan Rodionov Northernwind RUS 9200410 13:54 10:01
130 Hans Mark Võsu JOKA EST 255831 13:56 10:13
131 Mauno Kapten Peko EST 997723 13:58 10:09
132 Andrei Gilin Pskov"RUS" RUS 1395423 14:00 10:05
133 Kevin Hallop Peko EST 997736 14:02 10:03
134 Vadim Shved SRD EST 9005255 14:04 10:21
135 Rando Marrandi JOKA EST 1507960 14:06 10:23
136 Veiko Vinkel West EST 1006342 14:08 10:15
137 Rimmo Rõõm Ilves/Tartu SUKL EST 9200507 14:10 10:27
138 Anton Salmenkylä Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 64288 14:12 10:17
139 Ingmar Bert Sabre Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1405521 14:14 10:11
140 Iliya Mogilny Belye Notchi RUS 1006717 14:16 10:25
141 Andreas Aadli Tammed EST 500200 14:18 10:07
142 Nikolay Shaykin Belye Notchi RUS 1300440 14:20 10:19
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
143 1 Reserv EST NA 14:01 10:02
144 Reigo Teervalt Peko EST 2012879 14:03 10:08
145 Andrei Nikiforov Pskov"RUS" RUS 1395424 14:05 10:12
146 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen Võru EST 1008457 14:07 10:04
147 Alexey Yaganov Belye Notchi RUS 1007732 14:09 10:16
148 Anti Sõukand Võru/Võru spordikool EST 504037 14:11 10:14
149 Andres Saal Otepää EST 9950727 14:13 10:10
150 Alexandr Vikentiev Belye Notchi RUS 1005450 14:15 10:06
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
151 1 Reserv EST NA 13:31 10:18
152 Dmitry Shantcev Belye Notchi RUS 1001498 13:33 10:36
153 Raul Reiljan Võru EST 1008485 13:35 10:22
154 Arvi Anton Ilves EST 7202371 13:37 10:24
155 Ville- Veikko Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa FIN 1395425 13:39 10:26
156 Mattias Rennel KEKRSK EST 1303031 13:41 -
157 Enar Nõmmiste Kape EST 218302 13:43 10:20
158 Aleksander Tali KEKRSK EST 7200496 13:45 10:30
159 Märt Kivila Ilves EST 418153 13:47 10:28
160 Indrek Kustavus Lehola EST 305385 13:49 10:34
161 Boris Popovich SKO "RUS" RUS 899117 13:51 10:40
162 Martin Simpson Kobras EST 1007667 13:53 10:32
163 Rain Jaaksoo Tartu EST 7005000 13:55 10:44
164 Raido Viks Võru EST 2043907 13:57 10:42
165 Marko Teder EST 1404054 13:59 10:38
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
166 1 Reserv EST NA 13:01 10:02
167 Toomas Telgma Voller EST 1602778 13:03 10:12
168 Mairo Kirss Koop EST 2056208 13:05 10:06
169 Kristaps Grinbergs Ilves EST 1007354 13:07 10:14
170 Kaupo Järve LSF PT EST 899068 13:09 10:08
171 Janis Ligats ZVOC LAT 1407888 13:11 10:10
172 Rünno Sulg LSF PT EST 7202375 13:13 10:04
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
173 1 Reserv EST NA 13:19 10:19
174 Mait Tõnisson LSF PT EST 7731904 13:21 10:25
175 Guido Aus HOK EST 2023792 13:23 10:23
176 Rauno Havo Mustalammen Pallo FIN 1395426 13:25 10:21
177 Kristo Oja OK Käbi EST 364456 13:27 10:27
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
1 Artem Popov Espoon Suunta RUS GPS both days 2040334 14:07 10:48
2 Georgiy Mavchun Espoon Suunta RUS GPS both days 1393833 14:09 10:50
3 Sven Oras Ilves EST 1303021 14:11 11:22
4 Jonatan Karjus Võru EST 899061 14:13 11:30
5 Andres Saetalu Tammed EST 682052 14:15 11:20
6 Timmo Tammemäe SK100 EST GPS day 1 9200706 14:17 -
7 Lauri Malsroos Tammed EST 895357 14:19 11:32
8 Rain Eensaar EKJ SK EST 500577 14:21 11:24
9 Sander Mirme Tartu EST 889106 14:23 -
10 Tiit Poopuu JOKA EST 997984 14:25 11:16
11 Kaarel Kallas JOKA EST 1303015 14:27 11:08
12 Reimo Liiv Tammed EST 9200600 14:29 11:02
13 Daniils Ozolins Auseklis LAT 1603074 14:31 -
14 Aleksandr Shved SRD EST 920324 14:33 11:14
15 Tiit Tähnas JOKA EST 7200492 14:35 11:12
16 Uku-Laur Tali KEKRSK EST 16712073 14:37 10:54
17 Taivo Timmusk HOK EST 1394136 14:39 11:18
18 Tõnis Laugesaar Rakv EST GPS both days 940307 14:41 11:26
19 Kristo Heinmann Ilves EST GPS both days 890913 14:43 11:04
20 Sander Vaher EKJ SK EST GPS both days 501243 14:45 11:00
21 Arturs Paulins Azimuts OK LAT GPS both days 1394783 14:47 10:58
22 Peeter Pihl Tammed EST GPS both days 681660 14:49 11:06
23 Stepan Kodeda MS Parma CZE GPS both days 515176 14:51 10:56
24 Edgars Bertuks Aluksne Ape OK LAT GPS both days 1406113 14:53 11:28
25 Jaagup Truusalu Võru EST 501037 - 11:34
26 Mati Tiit Ilves EST 511111 - 11:10
27 Andreas Kraas Tammed EST GPS day 2 9200492 - 10:52
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
178 Allan Terve Võru EST 2058437 13:02 10:46
179 Risto Kiilberg Tammed EST 502562 13:04 11:04
180 Tõnis Piirisild Võru EST 9151273 13:06 11:06
181 Ivo Miller Koop EST 682485 13:08 11:08
182 Ott Rakkaselg HOK EST 2007527 13:10 11:10
183 Meelis Mälter KEKRSK EST 305294 13:12 10:50
184 Mati Korrol Mercury EST 9200505 13:14 11:12
185 Priit Narusk Võru EST 2030912 13:16 11:02
186 Heno Ivanov EST 220641 13:18 11:00
187 Meelis Merenäkk Rae EST 1009554 13:20 11:16
188 Alexey Burago Belye Notchi RUS 7201641 13:22 10:58
189 Ivo Tamm EST 1395427 13:24 10:48
190 Priit Laos EST 305465 13:26 11:14
191 Raio Piiroja EST 305654 13:28 10:52
192 Mati Mägi HOK EST 7122217 13:30 10:56
193 Aliaksei Shylak SKO ORION BLR 981992 13:32 10:54
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
194 1 Reserv EST NA 13:01 10:16
195 Margus Klementsov Mercury EST 682271 13:03 10:18
196 Sergei Shirokov SRD EST 681641 13:05 10:56
197 Andres Käver Extreme EST 7200977 13:07 11:06
198 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu Tammed EST 1405525 13:09 10:58
199 Igor Gorbatenkov Belye Notchi RUS 1300415 13:11 10:24
200 Dmitrijs Frolovs Auseklis IK LAT 7000165 13:13 -
201 Arthur Raichmann LSF PT EST 305536 13:15 10:36
202 Priit Evardi JOKA EST 1395428 13:17 11:02
203 Taras Fedorov Izhora RUS 895776 13:19 11:00
204 Alvis Lepiksons Auseklis IK LAT 503743 13:21 11:10
205 Kalle Metsoja Mercury EST 9005254 13:23 10:28
206 Andris Dzalbs Meridians LAT 207907 13:25 10:46
207 Martin Aunin EST 427540 13:27 11:12
208 Sander Blehner West EST 9005120 13:29 10:44
209 Igor Gavrilov ProSport OK RUS 1007953 13:31 10:48
210 Timo Asikainen Hiisirasti FIN 305572 13:33 10:34
211 Antti Nöps TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS EST 2043905 13:35 10:50
212 Timofey Suratov petersburg RUS 1005925 13:37 11:04
213 Marti Ranne G4S Spordiklubi EST 222866 13:39 -
214 Randy Korb Peko EST 504934 13:41 11:14
215 Paul Lumi EST 7201238 13:43 10:22
216 Raivis Kalnins Aluksne Ape OK LAT 2006208 13:45 10:30
217 Alar Abram Tammed EST 7200505 13:47 11:16
218 Roman Shved SRD EST 700510 13:49 10:42
219 Väino Ellamik Suusahullud EST 9019323 13:51 10:32
220 Dmitri Shved SRD EST 701005 13:53 10:52
221 Margus Marrandi JOKA EST 731117 13:55 10:20
222 Danilo Piht Mercury EST 720420 13:57 10:38
223 Tarmo Klaar Ilves EST 777777 13:59 10:26
224 Mart Jakobson KEKRSK EST 1561057 14:01 10:40
225 Ott Toomet Ilves EST 1405509 14:03 10:54
226 Kuno Rooba Rakv EST 980559 14:05 11:08
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
227 1 Reserv EST NA 13:15 10:29
228 Andy Karjus Võru EST 305921 13:17 10:59
229 Paavo Rõigas Peko EST 1602776 13:19 10:41
230 Priit Överus Mercury EST 682399 13:21 10:47
231 Mart Koppel Sangar EST 350022 13:23 -
232 Meelis Zimmermann Kape EST 9680826 13:25 11:01
233 Mart Ostra Nõmme EST 899063 13:27 11:21
234 Veiko Pak Rae EST 7202378 13:29 10:53
235 Priit Pääslane Ilves EST 1391875 13:31 11:07
236 Raivo Reiman West EST 500646 13:33 10:51
237 Matti Yliluikki Suomusjärven Sisu FIN 305297 13:35 10:49
238 Dmitrii Nikitin Pskov"RUS" RUS 1395019 13:37 11:11
239 Pekka Saalasti Mustalammen Pallo FIN 1304125 13:39 11:03
240 Raivo Erik Rae EST 305419 13:41 10:37
241 Andres Viira EST 7203361 13:43 11:05
242 Tõnu Lauter Lauter Team EST 305112 13:45 11:13
243 Raivo Panker Mercury EST 305757 13:47 11:15
244 Antti Roose Kobras EST 7682249 13:49 10:39
245 Einar Raudkepp Peko EST 997729 13:51 -
246 Andrei Murashka Orion BLR 981911 13:53 10:35
247 Sergei Shved SRD EST 2007517 13:55 10:31
248 Rauno Autio Karkki-Rasti FIN 1395429 13:57 11:17
249 Johan Alenius IFK Lidingö SWE 7200508 13:59 10:43
250 Rein Zaitsev Peko EST 1602774 14:01 11:19
251 Jyrki Nieminen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti FIN 1201068 14:03 10:33
252 Vilmars Katkovskis Meza sports LAT 9072950 14:05 10:45
253 Taivo Tali KEKRSK EST 222879 14:07 10:57
254 Māris Stabiņš Azimuts OK-SmBJSS LAT 1394781 14:09 10:55
255 Taivo Täht Tartu linn EST 1394139 - 11:09
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
256 1 Reserv EST NA 13:02 10:27
257 Raul Olesk Kobras EST 1000004 13:04 10:35
258 Sakari Mikkola Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 786084 13:06 10:29
259 Guntars Cīrulis Azimuts OK LAT 2048211 13:08 10:31
260 Ülo Viru Orvand EST 929404 13:10 11:07
261 Jukka Honkasaari Piikkiön Karhu FIN 1395430 13:12 10:47
262 Tõnu Tänav Rae EST 1399828 13:14 10:45
263 Anatolijs Ozolins Auseklis LAT 201122 13:16 -
264 Toomas Tarve Kobras EST 500491 13:18 10:51
265 Aleksandr Gnidenko Jõhvikas EST 1406475 13:20 11:05
266 Tiit Tali Ilves EST 886244 13:22 10:41
267 Janis Ence ZVOC LAT 201959 13:24 10:53
268 Martti Parve Peko EST 682261 13:26 10:43
269 Viesturs Dandens Aluksne Ape OK LAT 207961 13:28 11:11
270 Timo Neuvonen Mustalammen Pallo FIN 1004238 13:30 10:59
271 Andres Talver Mercury EST 1602780 13:32 11:03
272 Ants Turban Rakv EST 997909 13:34 10:39
273 Jaanus Viljamaa TON EST 889108 13:36 10:37
274 Ivo Tamla Koop EST 1404387 13:38 11:01
275 Jouni Iso-Markku Suomusjärven Sisu FIN 1395431 13:40 10:49
276 Margus Jaanus Koop EST 7203388 13:42 10:57
277 Maido Kaljur KEKRSK EST 9200587 13:44 10:33
278 Leho Haldna Võru EST 1395433 13:46 -
279 Mati Preitof KEKRSK EST 505075 13:48 11:13
280 Maksim Gurejev Kape RUS 1301598 13:50 10:55
281 Eduard Pukkonen KEKRSK EST 897421 13:52 11:09
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
282 Māris Zaļaiskalns Mona LAT 230001 13:02 10:02
283 Andrei Oshmarin Novgorod RUS 2018983 13:04 10:14
284 Mikhail Ivanov Pskov RUS 899116 13:06 10:18
285 Teuvo Töyrylä VeVe FIN 7203261 13:08 10:04
286 Ahto Karu JOKA EST 255869 13:10 10:34
287 Riho Kokk Rakv EST 1395612 13:12 10:28
288 Rein Rooni Orvand EST 998985 13:14 10:08
289 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas EST 980555 13:16 10:36
290 Timo Glad Rasti-Jyry FIN 7201751 13:18 10:06
291 Jüri Merirand Tõrva EST 361409 13:20 10:44
292 Jaak Jaagus Saku EST 428179 13:22 -
293 Karolis Mickevičius Ažuolas LTU 502097 13:24 10:42
294 Uldis Bertuks Alūksne-Ape OK LAT 255737 13:26 10:32
295 Paul Poopuu JOKA EST 997985 13:28 10:10
296 Veli-Matti Heinonen HIKIKI FIN 682132 13:30 10:54
297 Raul Laas JOKA EST 1396086 13:32 10:30
298 Edmunds Zvaigzne A2 LAT 2012400 13:34 10:46
299 Kaljo Julge Kape EST 305260 13:36 10:26
300 Simo Valtanen Hiisirasti FIN 1395434 13:38 10:20
301 1 Reserv EST NA 13:40 10:40
302 Tuomo Mattila Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 4535 13:42 10:50
303 Udo Lüüs Ilves EST 305205 13:44 10:22
304 Juris Kokins OK Meridiāns LAT 1301911 13:46 10:38
305 Tapio Mannila Rastikarhut FIN 821982 13:48 10:24
306 Juha Eronen Karkki-Rasti FIN 424634 13:50 10:12
307 Tauno Kure Kape EST 406039 13:52 -
308 Jarmo Lehto VeVe FIN 2067905 13:54 10:16
309 Vello Post Koop EST 263886 13:56 10:56
310 Evgenii Mihaylov Pskov"RUS" RUS 1395435 13:58 10:48
311 Jaanus Reha Koop EST 502564 14:00 10:52
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
312 Pertti Kuosmanen HIKIKI FIN 1395437 13:59 10:01
313 Leonid Popovich SKO "RUS" RUS 899114 14:01 10:19
314 Heikki Kivioja Salon Vilpas FIN 338654 14:03 10:13
315 Kalju Vaikjärv Vunder EST 1406422 14:05 10:43
316 Mati Pilt West EST 406002 14:07 10:27
317 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK EST 1008456 14:09 10:49
318 Lembit Nöps Ilves EST 1007293 14:11 10:23
319 Tõnu Taal JOKA EST 2058421 14:13 10:45
320 Jüri Rokko SK RT EST 682491 14:15 10:29
321 Räty Jouko HIKIKI FIN 1395438 14:17 10:53
322 Aldis Lapiņš Azimuts OK-SmBJSS LAT 1394801 14:19 10:15
323 Kai Saksman TON FIN 7201940 14:21 10:09
324 Markku Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa FIN 1395439 14:23 10:11
325 Aare Limberg Rakv EST 406026 14:25 10:47
326 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas EST 305195 14:27 10:35
327 Koit Paasma Lehola EST 1008458 14:29 10:05
328 Juhani Pörsti Suosmeren Salpa FIN 1395440 14:31 10:31
329 Lasse Kallio Suomusjärven Sisu FIN 7201932 14:33 10:39
330 Jarmo Paikkala Rasti-Jyry FIN 338710 14:35 10:03
331 Toomas Naelapää KEKRSK EST 305295 14:37 10:41
332 Heini Tammik Kape EST 305282 14:39 10:07
333 Pertti Laine Mustalammen Pallo FIN 1304135 14:41 10:33
334 Anti Parik Otepää SK EST 1303011 14:43 10:25
335 Arvo Kivikas Ilves EST 505076 14:45 10:17
336 Juhani Tarvainen Malmin Huiput FIN 1407421 14:47 10:37
337 Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 520314 14:49 10:51
338 Rein Hanstein Okas EST 1398304 14:51 10:21
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
339 1 Reserv EST NA 13:01 10:01
340 Lasse Kataja Suomusjärven Sisu FIN 7201938 13:03 10:45
341 Jukka Aunula Rasti-Jyry FIN 418261 13:05 10:35
342 Ivan Kazantsev Novgorod RUS 350026 13:07 10:41
343 Esa Tarkiainen SuSe FIN 305082 13:09 10:25
344 Jaan Miljan Kape EST 2032790 13:11 -
345 Heiki Rammul Ilves EST 302827 13:13 10:03
346 Jorma Helin Rasti-Jyry FIN 345821 13:15 10:43
347 Sergei Myasnikov Pskov RUS 1005465 13:17 10:33
348 Jaan Loide KEKRSK EST 305289 13:19 10:13
349 Pjotr Aksjonov Jõhvikas EST 1405524 13:21 10:11
350 Tiit Tatter TON EST 2012898 13:23 10:07
351 Juhani Nippala Rasti-Jyry FIN 40717 13:25 10:31
352 Mati Randoja Jõhvikas EST 1408073 13:27 10:19
353 Kari Löyttyjärvi Rasti-Jyry FIN 1006343 13:29 10:39
354 Toivo Saue HOK EST 895347 13:31 10:27
355 Anatolii Kubarskii Pskov RUS 7202381 13:33 10:05
356 Pentti Reinikainen Rasti-Jyry FIN 1396114 13:35 10:47
357 Rein Unt TON EST 305697 13:37 10:21
358 Jouko Visa Suomusjärven Sisu FIN 305296 13:39 10:29
359 Vladimir Vari EST 1303033 13:41 10:15
360 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas EST 255887 13:43 10:37
361 Mihkel Mälter KEKRSK EST 305293 13:45 10:23
362 Peep Koppel Koop EST 1405601 13:47 10:09
363 Rafael Gordon Võru EST 1396774 13:49 10:17
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
364 1 Reserv EST NA 14:02 10:29
365 Vaabo Annus Orion EST 433269 14:04 10:37
366 Mihhail Taivere Kape EST 305281 14:06 10:53
367 Valter Ploom Jõhvikas EST 305909 14:08 11:01
368 Reijo Leino HIKIKI FIN 7202382 14:10 10:57
369 Jüri Tähemaa EST 2058432 14:12 10:39
370 Jaan Orav TON EST 1006466 14:14 11:13
371 Tiit Koppel Orion EST 1401168 14:16 10:45
372 Matti Pekki HIKIKI FIN 7202383 14:18 11:11
373 Valentin Nikitin Pskov"RUS" RUS 4707081 14:20 11:05
374 Georg Sooberg Võru EST 1931308 14:22 11:09
375 Lembit Vassil Ilves EST 305460 14:24 10:41
376 Reijo Seitajoki Rasti-Jyry FIN 305782 14:26 10:51
377 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion EST 305846 14:28 11:03
378 Rauno Visa Suomusjärven Sisu FIN 2057200 14:30 10:47
379 Nikolai Kuha Kape EST 2019005 14:32 10:49
380 Matti Kuusanka Rasti-Jyry FIN 7202384 14:34 10:35
381 Mati Tõnus Orion EST 886248 14:36 10:55
382 Tõnu Raid Tammed EST 223667 14:38 10:43
383 Pekka Syväterä RiSu FIN 7203265 14:40 11:15
384 Elmo Pärna Lehola EST 1398310 14:42 10:33
385 Ants Tamm TON EST 305123 14:44 10:31
386 Kalju Tilk Orion EST 998988 14:46 10:59
387 Mati Poom TON EST 510444 14:48 11:07
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
388 1 Reserv EST NA 13:51 10:01
389 Lev Migdalski Jõhvikas EST 1404116 13:53 10:03
390 Olli Juntunen Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 415567 13:55 10:21
391 Onni Rosenkvist Suosmeren Salpa FIN 7202385 13:57 10:15
392 Rein Küttim Orion EST 980551 13:59 10:09
393 Endel Remmet Kape EST 1401218 14:01 10:05
394 Olavi Leino HIKIKI FIN 7202386 14:03 10:17
395 Olavi Heinonen Karkki-Rasti FIN 305090 14:05 10:13
396 Heino Peeterson West EST 302841 14:07 10:19
397 Kaarel Koitmets Jõhvikas EST 305246 14:09 10:11
398 Heikki Lepistö Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 54798 14:11 10:07
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
399 1 Reserv EST NA 13:02 10:04
400 Osvald Mõttus Lehola EST 255745 13:04 10:08
401 Antti Honkasaari Piikkiön Karhu FIN 7202387 13:06 10:06
402 Heino Heinloo Tammed EST 2048227 13:08 10:10
403 Juhani Salmenkylä Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 64237 13:10 10:12
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
404 1 Reserv EST NA 13:06 10:03
405 Erkki Simpanen Rastihaukat FIN 64974 13:08 10:05
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
406 Renno Merenäkk - EST 9002014 13:23 10:44
407 Markus Kaljur KEKRSK EST 305787 13:25 11:16
408 Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury EST 889334 13:27 10:52
409 Jooa Eronen Karkki-Rasti FIN 1004602 13:29 10:58
410 Alexey Botov Belye Notchi RUS 1001497 13:31 10:56
411 Bert Joosep Panker Ilves EST 305754 13:33 11:08
412 Markus Zimmermann Kape EST 503330 13:35 11:14
413 Henri Kersna EST 2067612 13:37 11:10
414 Erik Marten Zernant Ilves EST 2009626 13:39 10:54
415 Laur-Rogert Sulg - EST 2061692 13:41 11:04
416 Oskar Kiilberg Tammed EST 2037301 13:43 10:50
417 Mihkel Tali Ilves EST 361406 13:45 11:18
418 Erik Kersna EST 305557 13:47 11:06
419 Jesse Lauter Lauter Team EST 305069 13:49 10:48
420 Jero Eronen Karkki-Rasti FIN 7202388 13:51 11:02
421 Usiaslau Murashka Orion BLR 224969 13:53 11:00
422 Toms Bērziņš LVM LAT 7202389 13:55 11:12
423 Roland Kivila lasteaed Krõll EST 1602777 13:57 10:46
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
424 1 Reserv EST NA 13:01 11:30
425 Kristers Larmanis Aluksne Ape OK LAT 2077165 13:03 11:32
426 Rainer Kepp EST 7202390 13:05 11:34
427 Rasmus Saare Põlva Spordikool EST 4504109 13:07 11:36
428 Timo Kudre Peko EST 2006428 13:09 11:38
429 Uvis Sprogis Aluksne Ape OK LAT 2077166 13:11 11:40
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
430 Karolin-Kristiin Piirmets - EST 2012369 13:02 10:02
431 Brigitte Panker Ilves EST 305755 13:04 10:10
432 Kris Jette Piht Mercury EST 364473 13:06 10:08
433 Siiri Lindroth Karkki-Rasti FIN 7202391 13:08 10:04
434 Anna Gorbatenkova Belye Notchi RUS 1007771 13:10 10:12
435 Birgit Rõõm Ilves EST 418148 13:12 10:06
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
436 1 Reserv EST NA 13:01 10:01
437 Valeria Grigorieva Pskov"RUS" RUS 7202392 13:03 10:05
438 Anita Laanejõe Võru/Võru spordikool EST 350011 13:05 10:09
439 Hanna Lora Traagel Kobras/Põlva SK EST 4504183 13:07 10:17
440 Greta-Maria Pisarev Järve Gümnaasium EST 417950 13:09 10:13
441 Anete Saar Kobras/Põlva SK EST 4504055 13:11 10:21
442 Leana Jete Korb Peko EST 681662 13:13 10:11
443 Johanna Laanoja Kobras/Põlva SK EST 4504476 13:15 10:25
444 Eliise Kesküla HOK EST 9663313 13:17 10:23
445 Aigi Einmaa Rakv EST 1404055 13:19 10:03
446 Helena Maripuu HOK EST 2044903 13:21 10:19
447 Regina Poom Jõhvikas EST 222146 13:23 10:15
448 Siiri Talts HOK EST 2044906 13:25 10:07
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
449 1 Reserv EST NA 13:46 10:46
450 Anna Anete Strazdiņa Azimuts OK-SmBJSS LAT 2006266 13:48 10:48
451 Kätri Kiilberg Tammed EST 2018992 13:50 10:54
452 Evely Ostrov Kobras/Põlva SK EST 255773 13:52 10:56
453 Kristiin Kalle Põlva Spordikool EST 4504434 13:54 10:50
454 Kristina Sidorova OK Käbi EST 364457 13:56 10:52
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
455 1 Reserv EST NA 13:41 10:13
456 Anastasia Botova Belye Notchi RUS 1053005 13:43 10:25
457 Elīna Skopāne Azimuts OK-SmBJSS LAT 2011177 13:45 10:37
458 Sara Gustafsson Karkki-Rasti FIN 7202393 13:47 10:27
459 Carmel Poom Jõhvikas EST 223630 13:49 10:35
460 Lorely Kõrvel Kobras/Põlva SK EST 1405504 13:51 10:31
461 Elizaveta Botova Belye Notchi RUS 1260381 13:53 10:41
462 Triin Helimets HOK EST 2044908 13:55 10:33
463 Maria Nikitina Pskov"RUS" RUS 4850938 13:57 10:23
464 Laura-Liis Kütt Kobras/Põlva SK EST 1400364 13:59 10:15
465 Teele Telgma Tammed EST 2018990 14:01 10:29
466 Kelli Nurm Kobras/Põlva SK EST 1400365 14:03 10:21
467 Tekla Liisa Vilberg West EST 218919 14:05 10:19
468 Jessica Lauter Lauter Team EST 503305 14:07 10:39
469 Kristina Haug Võru/Võru spordikool EST 418155 14:09 10:17
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
470 1 Reserv EST NA 13:49 10:51
471 Dārta Cīrule Azimuts OK LAT 2032533 13:51 10:57
472 Maire Pärn Ilves EST 427584 13:53 10:53
473 Kairiin Märtson Kobras/Põlva SK EST 1404057 13:55 10:55
474 Estere Rozkalne Aluksne Ape OK LAT 7202394 13:57 11:03
475 Paula Liis Viljamaa Tallinn EST 406010 13:59 11:01
476 Karina Harkina Aluksne Ape OK LAT 345842 14:01 10:59
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
477 1 Reserv EST NA 13:02 10:07
478 Viktoria Ponomarenko Pskov"RUS" RUS 7202395 13:04 10:19
479 Kristin Viikmaa West EST 7003271 13:06 10:21
480 Emily Raudkepp Peko EST 997732 13:08 10:13
481 Sonja Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 246727 13:10 10:23
482 Kaisa Rooba Rakv EST 997910 13:12 10:11
483 Kristel Kõivo Peko EST 2006424 13:14 10:17
484 Kati Iher Võru EST 436468 13:16 10:15
485 Anastsia Nikitina Pskov"RUS" RUS 501417 13:18 10:09
486 Marie Anna Blehner West EST 7200984 13:20 10:25
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
487 1 Reserv EST NA 13:29 10:01
488 Signe Kallion Võru/Võru spordikool EST 305015 13:31 10:05
489 Tiina-Maria Tali KEKRSK EST 255910 13:33 10:11
490 Birgit Russka Kobras/Põlva SK EST 223611 13:35 10:09
491 Kadri Ustav SRD EST 1390499 13:37 10:07
492 Heleri Karmen Hõrrak Võru EST 1008484 13:39 10:03
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
493 1 Reserv EST NA 13:31 10:01
494 Mariethe-Piret Niglas Jõhvikas EST 1629090 13:33 10:03
495 Ragne Reiman West EST 335690 13:35 10:17
496 Jonne Rooma Jõhvikas EST 1404120 13:37 10:11
497 Marie Tammemäe Orvand EST 9200720 13:39 10:05
498 Getter Matto Kobras/Põlva SK EST 305328 13:41 10:13
499 Marianne Haug Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1008492 13:43 10:07
500 Yana Zjuhova SRD EST 1393707 13:45 10:09
501 Anna Nikitina Pskov"RUS" RUS 899115 13:47 10:15
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
502 1 Reserv EST NA 13:44 10:02
503 Olga Pochtar SRD EST 9950516 13:46 10:08
504 Triinu Rooni Orvand EST 886246 13:48 10:06
505 Madli-Johanna Maidla Kobras EST 1398308 13:50 10:14
506 Veronika Tomashevskaya Belye Notchi RUS 1393844 13:52 10:04
507 Margret Zimmermann Kape EST 9950412 13:54 10:12
508 Kristiine Aluvee Kobras EST 2019007 13:56 10:10
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
509 1 Reserv EST NA 13:22 10:02
510 Heleri Kirss Koop EST 2023925 13:24 10:32
511 Eva-Maria Truusalu Võru EST 1303030 13:26 10:08
512 Polina Kuznetcova Belye Notchi RUS 1006719 13:28 10:06
513 Marili Zimmermann Kape EST 9931008 13:30 10:22
514 Ade Timmusk HOK EST 428575 13:32 10:10
515 Anu Kuusmaa Orion EST 7201933 13:34 10:24
516 Kadi-Liis Minn JOKA EST 7200491 13:36 10:04
517 Thea Kaljur KEKRSK EST 424625 13:38 10:18
518 Kadri Limberg LSF PT EST 9820729 13:40 10:20
519 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury EST 9130884 13:42 10:14
520 Kaisa Kase Tammed EST 305429 13:44 10:26
521 Marta Olvet Rakv EST 361462 13:46 10:16
522 Susan Pihelgas Tammed EST 1396772 13:48 10:30
523 Marika Kustavus Lehola EST 1390466 13:50 10:28
524 Daisi Saetalu Tammed EST 418169 13:52 10:12
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
525 1 Reserv EST NA 13:12 10:02
526 Ele Sisas TAOK EST 305616 13:14 10:10
527 Lota Plezere Ilves EST 201186 13:16 10:18
528 Katerina Fedorova Izhora RUS 895801 13:18 10:08
529 Kadri Kadakas EST 1398316 13:20 10:12
530 Kitija Ligate ZVOC LAT 1396680 13:22 10:14
531 Ethel Madalik Tammed EST 7202710 13:24 10:16
532 Mari Turban Rakv EST 305546 13:26 10:04
533 Marge Sargma Tammed EST 2031708 13:28 10:06
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
534 1 Reserv EST NA 13:01 10:01
535 Sanita Sproge Aluksne Ape OK LAT 7202396 13:03 10:15
536 Ulvi Oja Hansa SK EST 352400 13:05 10:17
537 Riina Kink Koop EST 255603 13:07 10:07
538 Tiina Neumann OK Käbi EST 255662 13:09 10:13
539 Pia Luovula Suosmeren Salpa FIN 7202397 13:11 10:09
540 Kristina Vesilind SRD EST 682248 13:13 10:11
541 Ilze Ciemina Silva LAT 7202398 13:15 10:05
542 Mare Vahtre OK Käbi EST 305803 13:17 10:03
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
101 1 Reserv EST NA 13:34 10:53
102 2 Reserv EST NA 13:36 10:51
103 Mariann Sulg Orvand EST 1009560 13:38 10:55
104 Kati Rooni Orvand EST 501242 13:40 11:05
105 Eleri Hirv Võru EST 504034 13:42 10:57
106 Kristine Bertuka OK Meridiāns LAT GPS both days 2006205 13:44 11:01
107 Laura Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool EST GPS both days 9969999 13:46 11:09
108 Kerstin Uiboupin Võru EST GPS both days 1008467 13:48 11:07
109 Evely Kaasiku JOKA EST GPS both days 1390504 13:50 11:11
110 Annika Rihma Kobras EST GPS both days 840614 13:52 10:59
111 Maiki Jäädmaa Võru EST 1401237 - 11:03
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
543 Marlen-Veronika Valgma Tammed EST 345788 13:54 10:34
544 Tatiana Nikitina Pskov"RUS" RUS 237168 13:56 10:40
545 Ilze Pikšena LVM LAT 207947 13:58 10:38
546 Merike Vanjuk Kape EST 760603 14:00 10:46
547 Noora Leskinen Rasti-Jyry FIN 7202399 14:02 10:36
548 Ingrid Piht Mercury EST 1976526 14:04 10:42
549 Kristi Vassil Ilves EST 1006500 14:06 10:44
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
550 1 Reserv EST NA 13:01 10:19
551 Anne-Ly Viikmaa West EST 7003279 13:03 10:49
552 Mall Alev Tammed EST 44616 13:05 10:21
553 Inga Karu Rae EST 1602020 13:07 10:47
554 Ilona Poljakova LSF PT EST 418199 13:09 10:27
555 Margit Blehner West EST 9200494 13:11 10:45
556 Maari Idnurm EST 1406425 13:13 10:41
557 Raili Rooba Rakv EST 1391139 13:15 10:33
558 Triin Vask Ilves EST 7200979 13:17 10:25
559 Heidi Prits Mercury EST 345824 13:19 10:35
560 Jana Kink Kape EST 500732 13:21 10:43
561 Tanja Nyholm Karkki-Rasti FIN 205490 13:23 10:29
562 Jana Lepiksone Auseklis IK LAT 2021187 13:25 10:39
563 Siiri Vallner EST 345861 13:27 10:23
564 Triina-Britt Preden TON EST 500434 13:29 10:37
565 Marika Jäädmaa Võru EST 1401238 - 10:31
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
566 1 Reserv EST NA 13:49 10:31
567 Vita Cīrule Azimuts OK LAT 2043919 13:51 10:47
568 Inger Jalakas KEKRSK EST 9200596 13:53 10:53
569 Maret Viira EST 255864 13:55 11:03
570 Kaie Konsap Võru EST 1008487 13:57 10:59
571 Mare Parve Peko EST 899200 13:59 10:49
572 Videga Gaigala Azimuts OK LAT 2032535 14:01 10:43
573 Lea Leppik TAOK EST 651116 14:03 10:55
574 Maris Roosipuu TON EST 338116 14:05 11:01
575 Airi Alnek Võru EST 1008474 14:07 10:35
576 Merike Paapson TON EST 660309 14:09 11:05
577 Aleksandra Lebedeva Pskov RUS 225313 14:11 10:33
578 Meeli Kerem TON EST 7200990 14:13 10:45
579 Minija Pääslane Ilves EST 2012366 14:15 10:41
580 Svetlana Gorbatenkova Belye Notchi RUS 9908078 14:17 10:39
581 Aari Talver Mercury EST 1405505 14:19 10:57
582 Piret Niglas Jõhvikas EST 305515 14:21 10:37
583 Rutti Räbovoitra Mercury EST 305756 14:23 10:51
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
584 Velga Zaļaiskalns Mona LAT 9200083 13:01 10:01
585 Tuulikki Salmenkylä Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 64337 13:03 10:15
586 Ilze Dave Aluksne Ape OK LAT 225321 13:05 10:25
587 Koidu Laanemets KEKRSK EST 305907 13:07 10:29
588 Anu Järv MARU EST 899199 13:09 10:23
589 Tiina Oras Ilves EST 305206 13:11 -
590 Pille Illak Otepää EST 222114 13:13 10:21
591 Ülle Raudsepp Okas EST 1404069 13:15 10:27
592 Ruta Zepa ZVOC LAT 207946 13:17 10:05
593 Mari Roots TAOK EST 9005042 13:19 10:17
594 Ellen Lembra Kape EST 2009201 13:21 10:19
595 Marje Viirmann KEKRSK EST 980565 13:23 10:09
596 Sanna Hilska Karkki-Rasti FIN 225324 13:25 10:07
597 Tiina Tamla Koop EST 305371 13:27 10:03
598 Larisa Barsukova Pskov RUS 225325 13:29 10:11
599 Ingrid Ranna Ilves EST 305812 - 10:13
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
600 1 Reserv EST NA 13:01 10:02
601 Helena Jumppanen Pihkaniskat FIN 7311 13:03 10:12
602 Elena Popovich SKO "RUS" RUS 237167 13:05 10:46
603 Siiri Poopuu JOKA EST 2014920 13:07 10:32
604 Ülle Kadak Lehola EST 1000007 13:09 10:50
605 Maire Kure Kape EST 338028 13:11 -
606 Tiina Talisoo KEKRSK EST 9101170 13:13 10:06
607 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK EST 305613 13:15 10:36
608 Marja Töyrylä KyS FIN 7202701 13:17 10:16
609 Helve Luht KEKRSK EST 305290 13:19 10:52
610 Liisa Nordberg Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 1402807 13:21 10:08
611 Olga Nazaryan Pskov"RUS" RUS 225332 13:23 10:30
612 Eha Tolm Orvand EST 305472 13:25 10:10
613 Olga Jakovleva Jõhvikas EST 1406430 13:27 10:42
614 Saima Värton Kobras EST 1391856 13:29 10:18
615 Anu Pallon JOKA EST 255894 13:31 10:24
616 Pirjo Kivioja Salon Vilpas FIN 338653 13:33 10:22
617 Aino Leppänen Rasti-Jyry FIN 418255 13:35 10:38
618 Ene Sulg Orvand EST 305470 13:37 10:34
619 Anita Laaksonen Tarpian Suunta FIN 997886 13:39 10:54
620 Anne Vaikjärv Vunder EST 352360 13:41 10:56
621 Natalia Ushakova Pskov RUS 227904 13:43 10:44
622 Ulla Lehto KyS FIN 418258 13:45 10:20
623 Lubov Gerasimova Novgorod RUS 227913 13:47 10:28
624 Ülle Põldoja Ilves EST 305208 13:49 10:26
625 Krista Terno Tammed EST 682497 13:51 10:14
626 Ilme Roosi Orvand EST 2014901 13:53 10:58
627 Reet Johanson Kobras EST 305314 13:55 10:48
628 Ārija Bertuka Alūksne-Ape OK LAT 255825 13:57 10:40
629 Aino Koser Ilves EST 222148 - 10:04
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
630 1 Reserv EST NA 13:56 10:47
631 Riina Kivikas Ilves EST 1401239 13:58 11:11
632 Marika Pilt West EST 406003 14:00 11:17
633 Mare Leis Ilves EST 1404455 14:02 11:07
634 Alina Kazantseva Novgorod RUS 1003277 14:04 10:55
635 Irma Ahonkivi Suosmeren Salpa FIN 227922 14:06 11:09
636 Kersti Ploom Jõhvikas EST 305119 14:08 10:53
637 Anne Arold Ilves EST 899196 14:10 11:19
638 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas EST 2073773 14:12 11:03
639 Vaike Tomann Ilves EST 1006200 14:14 11:15
640 Niina Karnit SRD EST 9200495 14:16 10:51
641 Tamara Safonhik Pskov RUS 227923 14:18 11:13
642 Anu Saue HOK EST 2007531 14:20 11:01
643 Hille Tasa Tammed EST 681651 14:22 10:57
644 Ene Ehrenpreis Rakv EST 211480 14:24 10:49
645 Liivi Parik Otepää SK EST 1000006 14:26 10:59
646 Maire Limberg Rakv EST 406021 14:28 11:05
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
647 1 Reserv EST NA 14:13 10:23
648 Galina Chernova Pskov"RUS" RUS 227924 14:15 -
649 Malle Viilma TON EST 1404390 14:17 10:37
650 Beatrice Malmsten Lynx FIN 418260 14:19 10:33
651 Mare Beilmann LUS EST 682244 14:21 10:29
652 Liis Lille KEKRSK EST 9101171 14:23 10:27
653 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves EST 1401219 14:25 10:43
654 Ludmila Miasnikova Pskov RUS 13012197 14:27 10:35
655 Kaie Kivila Ilves EST 1398559 14:29 10:39
656 Ulla Lindsten Rasti-Jyry FIN 354045 14:31 10:45
657 Ene Loide KEKRSK EST 305288 14:33 10:31
658 Pirjo Reinikainen Rasti-Jyry FIN 1396112 14:35 10:41
659 Ritva Kajava Hämeenlinnan Suunnis FIN 302871 14:37 10:25
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
660 1 Reserv EST NA 13:28 10:30
661 Maimu Tornberg Koop EST 352353 13:30 10:36
662 Leena Norva Karkki-Rasti FIN 227925 13:32 10:32
663 Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki Rasti-Jyry FIN 302877 13:34 10:46
664 Hillevi Syväterä RiSu FIN 7203264 13:36 10:44
665 Kiira Tarassova TON EST 305643 13:38 10:34
666 Helle Mürk Võru EST 4501763 13:40 10:42
667 Ilona Vanaveski Ilves EST 1398311 13:42 10:48
668 Aira Mylly Ounasvaaran Hiihtose FIN 236960 13:44 10:40
669 Eeva Tanska Espoon Suunta FIN 2048114 13:46 10:38
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
670 1 Reserv EST NA 13:12 10:14
671 Aino Kirkkala Suosmeren Salpa FIN 227928 13:14 10:28
672 Maire Raid Tammed EST 681652 13:16 10:16
673 Maie Abram Ilves EST 1398315 13:18 10:24
674 Pirkko Raunemaa Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 59168 13:20 10:26
675 Ülle Mõistlik Orion EST 255481 13:22 10:18
676 Ilse Uus TON EST 1405508 13:24 10:20
677 Urvi Sarv Orion EST 218929 13:26 10:22
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
678 1 Reserv EST NA 13:02 10:02
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
679 1 Reserv EST NA 13:04 10:01
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
680 1 Reserv EST NA 13:59 10:02
681 Aliisa Shirokova SRD EST 305584 14:01 10:32
682 Anete Stabiņa Azimuts OK-SmBJSS LAT 305017 14:03 10:36
683 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport EST 1391145 14:05 10:22
684 Siru Lindroth Karkki-Rasti FIN 227933 14:07 10:28
685 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson LSF PT EST 227940 14:09 10:24
686 Marta Kalnina Aluksne Ape OK LAT 2077170 14:11 10:08
687 Laura-Liis Kaljur KEKRSK EST 255974 14:13 10:38
688 Anett Kari Rakv EST 681646 14:15 10:26
689 Maria Kaljur KEKRSK EST 305285 14:17 10:34
690 Kitija Abula Azimuts OK-SmBJSS LAT 4405186 14:19 10:18
691 Luisa Nõmmik Kanepi EST 4504040 14:21 10:40
692 Jasmiin Kraas Tartu EST 305529 14:23 10:14
693 Anni Linnus Peko EST 682028 14:25 10:04
694 Herta Kesküla HOK EST 2044909 14:27 10:30
695 Liis-Marie Kaljur KEKRSK EST 305286 14:29 10:42
696 Kaira Kiilberg Tammed EST 227943 14:31 10:10
697 Karmen Tugedam Võru EST 227946 14:33 10:12
698 Iris Abram Tammed EST 305516 14:35 10:06
699 Mariann Zernant Ilves EST 899272 14:37 10:16
700 Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joakit Tammed EST 211484 14:39 10:20
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa GPS Kiip S.aeg1 S.aeg2
701 1 Reserv EST NA 13:13 11:20
702 Maria Eller HOK EST 2044902 13:15 11:28
703 Karoliina Kets Põlva Spordikool EST 4504067 13:17 11:26
704 Helina Saega Otepää EST 2061691 13:19 11:22
705 Julija Celenberga Aluksne Ape OK LAT 2077164 13:21 11:24