Karjalaskevõistlus ja lihavõtte lühirada 05.04.2014-06.04.2014
Karjalaskevõistlus
5.04.2014 Sõmerpalu (Sixten Sild)
N21B
5360m 9KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Viitaeg    1.50\1047m   2.31\399m   3.33\594m   4.34\297m   5.56\220m   6.59\999m   7.65\660m   8.58\623m   9.54\397m   F.\51m       
   1.   231 Britta Panker             Ilves           00:43.54  00:43.54     8:17( 2)   12:24( 1)   18:41( 2)   21:41( 1)   23:29( 1)   30:51( 1)   36:10( 1)   41:00( 1)   43:40( 1)   43:54( 1)  
                                                                             8:17[ 2]    4:07[ 1]    6:17[ 6]    3:00[ 1]    1:48[ 2]    7:22[ 4]    5:19[ 5]    4:50[ 4]    2:40[ 4]    0:14[ 1] 
   2.   243 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru            00:44.05     +0:11     7:50( 1)   13:58( 4)   18:24( 1)   22:51( 2)   24:32( 2)   31:35( 2)   36:45( 2)   41:15( 2)   43:50( 2)   44:05( 2)  
                                                                             7:50[ 1]    6:08[ 8]    4:26[ 1]    4:27[ 9]    1:41[ 1]    7:03[ 2]    5:10[ 4]    4:30[ 1]    2:35[ 1]    0:15[ 5] 
   3.   235 Külli Leiger              Kape            00:46.47     +2:53     8:32( 4)   13:57( 3)   20:39( 6)   24:15( 5)   26:21( 5)   33:37( 4)   38:43( 4)   43:40( 3)   46:29( 3)   46:47( 3)  
                                                                             8:32[ 4]    5:25[ 7]    6:42[10]    3:36[ 3]    2:06[ 5]    7:16[ 3]    5:06[ 3]    4:57[ 5]    2:49[ 6]    0:18[12] 
   4.   239 Mari-Liis Kaljur          KEKRSK          00:47.09     +3:15     9:17( 7)   14:23( 6)   20:02( 4)   23:55( 4)   25:56( 4)   33:55( 5)   39:14( 5)   43:59( 4)   46:53( 4)   47:09( 4)  
                                                                             9:17[ 7]    5:06[ 5]    5:39[ 2]    3:53[ 5]    2:01[ 4]    7:59[ 7]    5:19[ 5]    4:45[ 3]    2:54[ 8]    0:16[ 8] 
   5.   238 Līva Velkere              Alūksne OK      00:48.30     +4:36     8:41( 5)   13:33( 2)   19:12( 3)   23:02( 3)   25:14( 3)   32:45( 3)   37:50( 3)   45:22( 5)   48:14( 5)   48:30( 5)  
                                                                             8:41[ 5]    4:52[ 3]    5:39[ 2]    3:50[ 4]    2:12[ 7]    7:31[ 5]    5:05[ 2]    7:32[10]    2:52[ 7]    0:16[ 8] 
   6.   233 Thea Kaljur               KEKRSK          00:50.05     +6:11     8:30( 3)   18:14( 9)   25:35(11)   28:35( 9)   30:34( 9)   37:26( 8)   42:29( 8)   47:12( 6)   49:50( 6)   50:05( 6)  
                                                                             8:30[ 3]    9:44[12]    7:21[12]    3:00[ 1]    1:59[ 3]    6:52[ 1]    5:03[ 1]    4:43[ 2]    2:38[ 3]    0:15[ 5] 
   7.   236 Ele Sisas                 TAOK            00:51.34     +7:40    10:14(10)   15:18( 7)   21:49( 7)   25:42( 7)   27:49( 7)   35:54( 7)   42:00( 7)   48:44( 7)   51:19( 7)   51:34( 7)  
                                                                            10:14[10]    5:04[ 4]    6:31[ 8]    3:53[ 5]    2:07[ 6]    8:05[ 8]    6:06[ 8]    6:44[ 8]    2:35[ 1]    0:15[ 5] 
   8.   241 Ülle Hollo                Võru            00:53.19     +9:25     9:25( 8)   18:15(10)   24:37( 9)   28:36(10)   30:51(10)   38:57(10)   44:38( 9)   50:06( 9)   53:05( 8)   53:19( 8)  
                                                                             9:25[ 8]    8:50[10]    6:22[ 7]    3:59[ 7]    2:15[ 9]    8:06[ 9]    5:41[ 7]    5:28[ 6]    2:59[ 9]    0:14[ 1] 
   9.   240 Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA            00:53.21     +9:27     9:30( 9)   14:11( 5)   20:06( 5)   24:22( 6)   26:38( 6)   35:23( 6)   41:58( 6)   49:31( 8)   53:05( 8)   53:21( 9)  
                                                                             9:30[ 9]    4:41[ 2]    5:55[ 4]    4:16[ 8]    2:16[10]    8:45[11]    6:35[10]    7:33[11]    3:34[11]    0:16[ 8] 
  10.   237 Lota Plezere              Ilves           00:56.17    +12:23    10:38(11)   16:00( 8)   23:14( 8)   28:05( 8)   30:17( 8)   38:14( 9)   45:41(10)   53:18(11)   56:03(10)   56:17(10)  
                                                                            10:38[11]    5:22[ 6]    7:14[11]    4:51[12]    2:12[ 7]    7:57[ 6]    7:27[11]    7:37[12]    2:45[ 5]    0:14[ 1] 
  11.   234 Iveta Velkere             Alūksne OK      00:57.04    +13:10     9:15( 6)   18:52(12)   24:53(10)   29:23(11)   31:42(11)   40:10(11)   46:16(11)   53:11(10)   56:45(11)   57:04(11)  
                                                                             9:15[ 6]    9:37[11]    6:01[ 5]    4:30[10]    2:19[11]    8:28[10]    6:06[ 8]    6:55[ 9]    3:34[11]    0:19[13] 
  12.   242 Katre Kotov               Koop            01:07.39    +23:45    11:26(12)   18:44(11)   28:21(12)   33:02(12)   36:29(12)   46:52(12)   54:57(12)   63:47(12)   67:22(12)   67:39(12)  
                                                                            11:26[12]    7:18[ 9]    9:37[13]    4:41[11]    3:27[12]   10:23[13]    8:05[13]    8:50[13]    3:35[13]    0:17[11] 
  13.   232 Olga Pochtar              SRD             01:33.36    +49:42    23:10(13)   45:39(13)   52:15(13)   58:21(13)   66:18(13)   76:00(13)   83:41(13)   89:54(13)   93:22(13)   93:36(13)  
                                                                            23:10[13]   22:29[13]    6:36[ 9]    6:06[13]    7:57[13]    9:42[12]    7:41[12]    6:13[ 7]    3:28[10]    0:14[ 1] 
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2013, www.tak-soft.com 6.04.2014 12:27:01