Karjalaskevõistlus ja lihavõtte lühirada 05.04.2014-06.04.2014
Lihavõtte lühirada
6.04.2014 Sõmerpalu (Sixten Sild)
M45
4180m 11KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Viitaeg     1.62\184m   2.32\367m   3.33\456m    4.39\70m   5.52\577m   6.43\357m   7.44\539m   8.45\390m   9.59\533m  10.61\153m  11.47\328m   F.\102m      
   1.   125 Paavo Rõigas              Peko            00:23.40  00:23.40     1:27( 1)    3:25( 1)    5:55( 1)    6:56( 2)    9:42( 1)   12:06( 1)   15:41( 1)   17:59( 1)   20:37( 1)   21:42( 1)   23:18( 1)   23:40( 1)  
                                                                             1:27[ 1]    1:58[ 1]    2:30[ 1]    1:01[ 9]    2:46[ 1]    2:24[ 2]    3:35[ 1]    2:18[ 1]    2:38[ 1]    1:05[ 6]    1:36[ 1]    0:22[ 1] 
   2.   131 Rein Zaitsev              Peko            00:25.33     +1:53     1:35( 2)    3:51( 4)    6:33( 3)    7:12( 4)   10:38( 4)   13:04( 5)   16:39( 2)   19:34( 2)   22:37( 2)   23:25( 2)   25:09( 2)   25:33( 2)  
                                                                             1:35[ 2]    2:16[ 6]    2:42[ 4]    0:39[ 6]    3:26[ 4]    2:26[ 5]    3:35[ 1]    2:55[ 5]    3:03[ 4]    0:48[ 2]    1:44[ 2]    0:24[ 2] 
   3.   126 Einar Luup                Võru            00:26.12     +2:32     1:42( 4)    3:46( 3)    6:44( 5)    7:27( 6)   10:42( 5)   13:01( 4)   16:53( 3)   20:16( 6)   23:12( 6)   23:58( 5)   25:47( 4)   26:12( 3)  
                                                                             1:42[ 4]    2:04[ 2]    2:58[ 6]    0:43[ 7]    3:15[ 2]    2:19[ 1]    3:52[ 3]    3:23[ 8]    2:56[ 3]    0:46[ 1]    1:49[ 3]    0:25[ 4] 
   3.   123 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape            00:26.12     +2:32     1:40( 3)    3:44( 2)    6:15( 2)    6:44( 1)   10:02( 2)   12:30( 2)   17:02( 5)   19:45( 4)   22:49( 3)   23:38( 3)   25:42( 3)   26:12( 3)  
                                                                             1:40[ 3]    2:04[ 2]    2:31[ 2]    0:29[ 3]    3:18[ 3]    2:28[ 6]    4:32[ 6]    2:43[ 3]    3:04[ 5]    0:49[ 3]    2:04[ 6]    0:30[ 7] 
   5.   130 Raivo Pellja              JOKA            00:26.18     +2:38     1:45( 5)    3:52( 5)    6:33( 3)    7:07( 3)   10:33( 3)   12:57( 3)   16:54( 4)   19:40( 3)   22:58( 5)   23:52( 4)   25:54( 5)   26:18( 5)  
                                                                             1:45[ 5]    2:07[ 4]    2:41[ 3]    0:34[ 4]    3:26[ 4]    2:24[ 2]    3:57[ 4]    2:46[ 4]    3:18[ 6]    0:54[ 4]    2:02[ 5]    0:24[ 2] 
   6.   116 Eriks Udris               Valka           00:26.34     +2:54     1:45( 5)    3:58( 6)    6:50( 6)    7:18( 5)   10:50( 6)   13:15( 6)   17:29( 6)   20:02( 5)   22:56( 4)   24:14( 6)   26:07( 6)   26:34( 6)  
                                                                             1:45[ 5]    2:13[ 5]    2:52[ 5]    0:28[ 1]    3:32[ 7]    2:25[ 4]    4:14[ 5]    2:33[ 2]    2:54[ 2]    1:18[ 9]    1:53[ 4]    0:27[ 5] 
   7.   127 Tõnu Lauter               Lauter Team     00:31.03     +7:23     2:29(10)    5:02( 9)    8:18( 8)    9:26( 9)   12:53( 8)   15:29( 8)   20:23( 7)   23:35( 7)   27:13( 7)   28:15( 7)   30:33( 7)   31:03( 7)  
                                                                             2:29[10]    2:33[ 8]    3:16[ 7]    1:08[10]    3:27[ 6]    2:36[ 7]    4:54[ 7]    3:12[ 7]    3:38[ 7]    1:02[ 5]    2:18[ 9]    0:30[ 7] 
   8.   124 Aare Huik                 Võru            00:31.51     +8:11    31:51(11)  
                                                                                    - 
   9.   129 Raivo Panker              Mercury         00:33.45    +10:05     1:59( 7)    4:24( 7)    7:41( 7)    8:09( 7)   12:05( 7)   14:58( 7)   22:50(10)   25:51( 9)   29:34( 8)   31:02( 8)   33:18( 8)   33:45( 8)  
                                                                             1:59[ 7]    2:25[ 7]    3:17[ 8]    0:28[ 1]    3:56[ 8]    2:53[ 8]    7:52[10]    3:01[ 6]    3:43[ 8]    1:28[10]    2:16[ 8]    0:27[ 5] 
  10.   128 Sergei Shved              SRD             00:34.15    +10:35     2:03( 8)    5:00( 8)    8:31( 9)    9:08( 8)   13:30( 9)   16:54( 9)   21:59( 8)   25:29( 8)   29:57( 9)   31:02( 8)   33:41( 9)   34:15( 9)  
                                                                             2:03[ 8]    2:57[10]    3:31[ 9]    0:37[ 5]    4:22[ 9]    3:24[10]    5:05[ 8]    3:30[ 9]    4:28[10]    1:05[ 6]    2:39[10]    0:34[10] 
  11.   119 Madis Haug                Võru            00:34.41    +11:01     2:23( 9)    5:17(10)    8:50(10)    9:34(10)   14:02(10)   17:09(10)   22:30( 9)   26:32(10)   30:48(10)   31:56(10)   34:11(10)   34:41(10)  
                                                                             2:23[ 9]    2:54[ 9]    3:33[10]    0:44[ 8]    4:28[10]    3:07[ 9]    5:21[ 9]    4:02[10]    4:16[ 9]    1:08[ 8]    2:15[ 7]    0:30[ 7] 
        122 Priit Pääslane            Ilves           Ei start             
                                                                          
        118 Matis Märtson             NovaatorRSK     Ei start             
                                                                          
        117 Antti Roose               Kobras          Ei start             
                                                                          
        120 Tarmo Laht                Kape            Ei start             
                                                                          
        121 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ             Ei start             
                                                                          
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2013, www.tak-soft.com 6.04.2014 12:27:06