RO Eesti MV tavarada / BikEst 3. päev 19.07.2015
EMV tavarada/BikEst 3.p WRE
19.07.2015 Osula-Sõmerpalu (Markus Puusepp)
W21
21570m 22KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   EMV    1.31\524m   2.32\321m   3.33\558m   4.34\589m  5.35\1394m  6.36\1492m   7.54\676m   8.37\994m   9.38\855m  10.39\1149m 11.40\1499m 12.41\550m  13.42\842m  14.43\470m  15.44\3144m 16.45\1321m 17.46\622m  18.47\1879m 19.48\728m  20.49\1019m 21.50\402m  22.100\270m  F.           
   1.   113 Ramune Arlauskiene        IOSK Būdakalnis LTU 01:22.38          1:45( 1)    3:20( 1)    5:05( 1)    7:46( 1)   12:43( 1)   18:59( 2)   21:56( 1)   24:38( 1)   28:15( 1)   32:36( 1)   39:27( 1)   42:17( 1)   45:56( 1)   47:28( 1)   57:32( 1)   62:36( 1)   65:00( 1)   73:18( 1)   76:18( 1)   79:46( 1)   81:19( 1)   82:17( 1)   82:38( 1)  
                                                                            1:45[ 1]    1:35[ 3]    1:45[ 4]    2:41[ 1]    4:57[ 1]    6:16[ 5]    2:57[ 1]    2:42[ 3]    3:37[ 1]    4:21[ 1]    6:51[ 2]    2:50[ 7]    3:39[ 1]    1:32[ 6]   10:04[ 3]    5:04[ 1]    2:24[ 2]    8:18[ 6]    3:00[ 1]    3:28[ 2]    1:33[ 3]    0:58[ 6]    0:21[ 1] 
   2.   121 Svetlana Poverina         Orienta Gold te RUS 01:25.01          1:50( 3)    3:25( 2)    5:20( 3)    8:08( 2)   13:05( 2)   18:53( 1)   22:05( 2)   24:56( 2)   28:48( 2)   33:11( 2)   40:12( 2)   42:36( 2)   46:39( 2)   48:06( 2)   58:25( 2)   63:59( 2)   66:18( 2)   75:15( 2)   78:39( 2)   82:03( 2)   83:42( 2)   84:38( 2)   85:01( 2)  
                                                                            1:50[ 3]    1:35[ 3]    1:55[ 7]    2:48[ 2]    4:57[ 1]    5:48[ 2]    3:12[ 4]    2:51[ 8]    3:52[ 5]    4:23[ 2]    7:01[ 4]    2:24[ 1]    4:03[ 9]    1:27[ 3]   10:19[ 5]    5:34[ 4]    2:19[ 1]    8:57[11]    3:24[ 4]    3:24[ 1]    1:39[ 7]    0:56[ 1]    0:23[ 4] 
   3.   106 Asta Simkoniene           OK Medeina      LTU 01:25.42          1:49( 2)    5:06(20)    7:03(13)   10:09(13)   15:33(11)   21:27( 5)   24:43( 4)   27:27( 4)   31:11( 4)   35:42( 4)   42:39( 3)   45:27( 3)   49:17( 3)   50:41( 3)   60:33( 3)   65:41( 3)   68:07( 3)   76:19( 3)   79:20( 3)   82:51( 3)   84:22( 3)   85:20( 3)   85:42( 3)  
                                                                            1:49[ 2]    3:17[22]    1:57[ 8]    3:06[10]    5:24[ 7]    5:54[ 3]    3:16[ 6]    2:44[ 4]    3:44[ 2]    4:31[ 4]    6:57[ 3]    2:48[ 5]    3:50[ 4]    1:24[ 1]    9:52[ 2]    5:08[ 2]    2:26[ 3]    8:12[ 5]    3:01[ 2]    3:31[ 4]    1:31[ 2]    0:58[ 6]    0:22[ 2] 
   4.   109 Renata Paulauskiene       OK Medeina      LTU 01:29.24          1:53( 4)    4:34(15)    6:59(12)   10:12(14)   15:32(10)   22:24(10)   25:32( 7)   28:17( 7)   32:07( 5)   36:43( 5)   44:19( 5)   46:50( 4)   50:41( 5)   52:14( 5)   62:18( 4)   67:28( 4)   70:02( 4)   79:24( 4)   82:50( 4)   86:27( 4)   88:05( 4)   89:01( 4)   89:24( 4)  
                                                                            1:53[ 4]    2:41[19]    2:25[14]    3:13[12]    5:20[ 6]    6:52[15]    3:08[ 2]    2:45[ 5]    3:50[ 4]    4:36[ 6]    7:36[ 6]    2:31[ 2]    3:51[ 5]    1:33[ 7]   10:04[ 3]    5:10[ 3]    2:34[ 4]    9:22[12]    3:26[ 5]    3:37[ 7]    1:38[ 5]    0:56[ 1]    0:23[ 7] 
   5.   111 Ingrida Smite             Auseklis IK     LAT 01:31.56          6:09(23)    8:08(23)    9:58(23)   13:34(23)   18:37(22)   24:22(19)   27:38(12)   30:19(10)   35:34(12)   40:01(10)   46:49(10)   49:43( 9)   53:24( 9)   54:58( 9)   64:43( 6)   70:34( 5)   73:08( 5)   81:41( 6)   84:45( 5)   88:18( 5)   90:38( 6)   91:34( 5)   91:56( 5)  
                                                                            6:09[23]    1:59[12]    1:50[ 6]    3:36[21]    5:03[ 4]    5:45[ 1]    3:16[ 6]    2:41[ 2]    5:15[18]    4:27[ 3]    6:48[ 1]    2:54[ 9]    3:41[ 2]    1:34[ 8]    9:45[ 1]    5:51[ 7]    2:34[ 4]    8:33[ 8]    3:04[ 3]    3:33[ 5]    2:20[16]    0:56[ 1]    0:22[ 3] 
   6.   114 Aiga Strazdina            CPSS/Meridiāns/ LAT 01:31.58          2:13(12)    4:57(19)    6:25( 8)    9:22( 7)   14:19( 4)   20:48( 4)   24:01( 3)   26:46( 3)   30:31( 3)   35:18( 3)   43:00( 4)   46:55( 5)   50:36( 4)   52:02( 4)   62:48( 5)   71:05( 6)   73:46( 6)   81:38( 5)   85:14( 6)   88:58( 6)   90:36( 5)   91:34( 5)   91:58( 6)  
                                                                            2:13[12]    2:44[21]    1:28[ 1]    2:57[ 4]    4:57[ 1]    6:29[ 9]    3:13[ 5]    2:45[ 5]    3:45[ 3]    4:47[ 7]    7:42[ 7]    3:55[16]    3:41[ 2]    1:26[ 2]   10:46[ 6]    8:17[17]    2:41[ 6]    7:52[ 2]    3:36[ 8]    3:44[ 8]    1:38[ 5]    0:58[ 6]    0:24[10] 
   7.   127 Paivi Tommola             Lahden Suunnist FIN 01:33.33          2:07(10)    4:02( 9)    6:09( 6)    9:26( 8)   15:00( 5)   21:41( 6)   25:37( 8)   28:27( 8)   32:23( 6)   37:23( 7)   45:49( 8)   48:39( 8)   52:48( 8)   54:30( 8)   65:55( 7)   71:37( 7)   74:42( 7)   82:28( 7)   86:20( 7)   90:22( 7)   92:09( 7)   93:08( 7)   93:33( 7)  
                                                                            2:07[10]    1:55[11]    2:07[10]    3:17[17]    5:34[12]    6:41[11]    3:56[12]    2:50[ 7]    3:56[ 6]    5:00[10]    8:26[12]    2:50[ 7]    4:09[11]    1:42[13]   11:25[ 9]    5:42[ 6]    3:05[10]    7:46[ 1]    3:52[12]    4:02[10]    1:47[10]    0:59[ 9]    0:25[15] 
   8.   120 Ingrit Kala               Peko            EST 01:34.02   1.     2:04( 7)    3:46( 5)    7:33(18)   10:35(15)   16:03(15)   22:25(11)   25:54( 9)   28:32( 9)   32:29( 8)   37:04( 6)   45:22( 7)   48:01( 7)   51:57( 6)   53:33( 6)   66:55( 8)   73:22( 9)   76:03( 9)   84:04( 8)   87:38( 8)   91:13( 8)   92:43( 8)   93:39( 8)   94:02( 8)  
                                                                            2:04[ 7]    1:42[ 8]    3:47[22]    3:02[ 6]    5:28[ 8]    6:22[ 7]    3:29[ 9]    2:38[ 1]    3:57[ 7]    4:35[ 5]    8:18[11]    2:39[ 3]    3:56[ 7]    1:36[ 9]   13:22[15]    6:27[11]    2:41[ 6]    8:01[ 3]    3:34[ 7]    3:35[ 6]    1:30[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    0:23[ 6] 
   9.   115 Maret Vaher               Kobras          EST 01:36.59   2.     2:20(15)    3:49( 6)    6:18( 7)    9:21( 5)   15:13( 7)   21:54( 8)   25:13( 6)   28:10( 5)   32:28( 7)   37:41( 9)   46:33( 9)   49:46(10)   53:57(10)   55:24(10)   67:50(10)   74:27(10)   77:45(10)   86:03( 9)   89:54( 9)   93:48( 9)   95:34( 9)   96:34( 9)   96:59( 9)  
                                                                            2:20[15]    1:29[ 2]    2:29[15]    3:03[ 7]    5:52[17]    6:41[11]    3:19[ 8]    2:57[11]    4:18[11]    5:13[13]    8:52[16]    3:13[13]    4:11[12]    1:27[ 3]   12:26[11]    6:37[12]    3:18[13]    8:18[ 6]    3:51[10]    3:54[ 9]    1:46[ 9]    1:00[11]    0:25[14] 
  10.   107 Roma Puisiene             IOSK Būdakalnis LTU 01:37.41          1:55( 5)    4:36(16)    7:07(14)   10:02(11)   15:21( 8)   21:52( 7)   25:00( 5)   28:11( 6)   32:42( 9)   37:37( 8)   45:08( 6)   47:56( 6)   51:59( 7)   53:36( 7)   67:38( 9)   73:19( 8)   76:00( 8)   87:11(10)   91:19(10)   94:47(10)   96:21(10)   97:18(10)   97:41(10)  
                                                                            1:55[ 5]    2:41[19]    2:31[16]    2:55[ 3]    5:19[ 5]    6:31[10]    3:08[ 2]    3:11[13]    4:31[12]    4:55[ 8]    7:31[ 5]    2:48[ 5]    4:03[ 9]    1:37[10]   14:02[18]    5:41[ 5]    2:41[ 6]   11:11[18]    4:08[14]    3:28[ 2]    1:34[ 4]    0:57[ 5]    0:23[ 4] 
  11.   110 Anastasiya Trifilenkova   MOSKOMPAS-ORIEN RUS 01:39.48          2:08(11)    4:20(12)    6:32( 9)    9:43( 9)   15:54(13)   22:45(14)   27:23(11)   30:40(12)   35:21(11)   40:41(11)   48:48(11)   52:54(13)   57:16(12)   59:15(13)   70:32(12)   76:26(11)   79:08(11)   87:46(11)   91:19(10)   95:25(11)   98:20(11)   99:23(11)   99:48(11)  
                                                                            2:08[11]    2:12[16]    2:12[12]    3:11[11]    6:11[19]    6:51[14]    4:38[15]    3:17[15]    4:41[15]    5:20[14]    8:07[10]    4:06[18]    4:22[15]    1:59[17]   11:17[ 8]    5:54[ 8]    2:42[ 9]    8:38[10]    3:33[ 6]    4:06[11]    2:55[19]    1:03[15]    0:25[15] 
  12.   117 Marje Venelaine           Tammed          EST 01:40.37   3.     2:31(19)    4:20(12)    7:56(21)   11:48(22)   17:31(21)   24:27(20)   28:19(14)   31:54(14)   36:03(13)   41:11(13)   49:37(12)   52:39(11)   56:52(11)   58:30(11)   70:10(11)   77:09(12)   80:25(12)   88:58(12)   92:49(12)   97:11(12)   99:12(12)  100:13(12)  100:37(12)  
                                                                            2:31[19]    1:49[10]    3:36[20]    3:52[23]    5:43[14]    6:56[16]    3:52[11]    3:35[18]    4:09[ 9]    5:08[12]    8:26[12]    3:02[11]    4:13[13]    1:38[11]   11:40[10]    6:59[14]    3:16[12]    8:33[ 8]    3:51[10]    4:22[13]    2:01[14]    1:01[12]    0:24[ 8] 
  13.   126 Kaisa Raudkepp            Varska OK Peko  EST 01:43.25   4.     2:24(17)    3:49( 6)    6:50(11)   10:05(12)   15:54(13)   22:40(13)   29:12(15)   32:07(15)   36:14(15)   41:42(15)   49:42(13)   53:13(14)   57:32(14)   59:13(12)   71:46(13)   78:06(13)   81:51(13)   91:31(13)   95:29(13)   99:52(13)  101:54(13)  103:00(13)  103:25(13)  
                                                                            2:24[17]    1:25[ 1]    3:01[18]    3:15[14]    5:49[16]    6:46[13]    6:32[18]    2:55[10]    4:07[ 8]    5:28[15]    8:00[ 9]    3:31[14]    4:19[14]    1:41[12]   12:33[12]    6:20[10]    3:45[17]    9:40[13]    3:58[13]    4:23[14]    2:02[15]    1:06[17]    0:25[12] 
  14.   129 Vaida Reinartaite         OK FORTUNA      LTU 01:45.13          2:06( 9)    5:44(22)    7:50(20)   10:55(18)   16:32(16)   23:49(17)   28:08(13)   31:11(13)   36:06(14)   41:11(13)   49:58(14)   52:53(12)   57:31(13)   60:00(14)   73:17(15)   79:59(14)   83:22(14)   93:04(14)   97:25(14)  101:50(14)  103:48(14)  104:49(14)  105:13(14)  
                                                                            2:06[ 9]    3:38[23]    2:06[ 9]    3:05[ 9]    5:37[13]    7:17[17]    4:19[14]    3:03[12]    4:55[16]    5:05[11]    8:47[14]    2:55[10]    4:38[19]    2:29[18]   13:17[14]    6:42[13]    3:23[14]    9:42[14]    4:21[17]    4:25[15]    1:58[13]    1:01[12]    0:24[11] 
  15.   124 Eleri Hirv                OK Voru         EST 01:46.16   5.     2:04( 7)    3:39( 4)    5:19( 2)    8:19( 3)   13:51( 3)   20:10( 3)   37:44(20)   40:37(19)   44:47(19)   49:42(18)   57:27(18)   60:11(18)   64:04(18)   65:34(18)   76:39(16)   82:46(16)   85:52(16)   93:54(15)   97:36(15)  103:06(15)  104:51(15)  105:50(15)  106:16(15)  
                                                                            2:04[ 7]    1:35[ 3]    1:40[ 3]    3:00[ 5]    5:32[11]    6:19[ 6]   17:34[20]    2:53[ 9]    4:10[10]    4:55[ 8]    7:45[ 8]    2:44[ 4]    3:53[ 6]    1:30[ 5]   11:05[ 7]    6:07[ 9]    3:06[11]    8:02[ 4]    3:42[ 9]    5:30[19]    1:45[ 8]    0:59[ 9]    0:26[18] 
  16.   119 Anna Semenova             Malahit Moscow  RUS 01:47.34          2:13(12)    3:55( 8)    5:34( 4)    8:49( 4)   15:34(12)   23:18(16)   26:59(10)   30:25(11)   34:59(10)   41:01(12)   50:59(15)   54:04(15)   58:41(15)   60:32(15)   73:15(14)   82:23(15)   85:49(15)   95:47(16)   99:58(16)  104:12(16)  106:00(16)  107:09(16)  107:34(16)  
                                                                            2:13[12]    1:42[ 8]    1:39[ 2]    3:15[14]    6:45[22]    7:44[20]    3:41[10]    3:26[17]    4:34[13]    6:02[19]    9:58[18]    3:05[12]    4:37[18]    1:51[15]   12:43[13]    9:08[19]    3:26[16]    9:58[16]    4:11[15]    4:14[12]    1:48[11]    1:09[19]    0:25[13] 
  17.   112 Tuuli Erm                 Võru            EST 01:50.27   6.     2:30(18)    5:07(21)    7:25(17)   11:02(19)   17:21(20)   25:14(22)   29:27(16)   32:40(16)   37:53(16)   43:46(17)   52:36(16)   56:39(16)   60:39(16)   62:21(16)   77:47(18)   85:02(17)   88:26(17)   98:18(17)  102:31(17)  107:00(17)  108:55(17)  110:03(17)  110:27(17)  
                                                                            2:30[18]    2:37[18]    2:18[13]    3:37[22]    6:19[21]    7:53[22]    4:13[13]    3:13[14]    5:13[17]    5:53[17]    8:50[15]    4:03[17]    4:00[ 8]    1:42[13]   15:26[19]    7:15[15]    3:24[15]    9:52[15]    4:13[16]    4:29[16]    1:55[12]    1:08[18]    0:24[ 8] 
  18.   122 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed          EST 01:52.38   7.     2:38(21)    4:16(10)    7:18(15)   10:50(17)   17:04(19)   24:48(21)   29:38(17)   33:20(17)   37:55(17)   43:41(16)   53:28(17)   57:06(17)   61:41(17)   63:33(17)   77:20(17)   85:08(18)   89:12(18)   99:28(18)  104:03(18)  108:46(18)  111:07(18)  112:12(18)  112:38(18)  
                                                                            2:38[21]    1:38[ 7]    3:02[19]    3:32[19]    6:14[20]    7:44[20]    4:50[17]    3:42[19]    4:35[14]    5:46[16]    9:47[17]    3:38[15]    4:35[17]    1:52[16]   13:47[17]    7:48[16]    4:04[19]   10:16[17]    4:35[18]    4:43[18]    2:21[17]    1:05[16]    0:26[17] 
  19.   105 Ramune Kmieliauskaite     OK "Dainava"    LTU 02:09.44          2:42(22)    4:56(18)    7:37(19)   11:10(20)   18:49(23)   27:08(23)   31:51(18)   35:15(18)   43:03(18)   50:05(19)   62:53(19)   67:27(19)   71:57(19)   74:38(19)   88:14(19)   96:34(19)  100:24(19)  116:05(19)  121:05(19)  125:35(19)  128:14(19)  129:16(19)  129:44(19)  
                                                                            2:42[22]    2:14[17]    2:41[17]    3:33[20]    7:39[23]    8:19[23]    4:43[16]    3:24[16]    7:48[19]    7:02[20]   12:48[19]    4:34[19]    4:30[16]    2:41[19]   13:36[16]    8:20[18]    3:50[18]   15:41[19]    5:00[19]    4:30[17]    2:39[18]    1:02[14]    0:28[19] 
        125 Kira Plysevskaja          IOSK BUDAKALNIS LTU Puuduv KP         2:02( 6)    3:37( 3)    7:23(16)   10:36(16)   16:42(17)   24:00(18)   35:09(19)   43:08(20)   57:14(20)   63:10(20)  
                                                                            2:02[ 6]    1:35[ 3]    3:46[21]    3:13[12]    6:06[18]    7:18[18]   11:09[19]    7:59[20]   14:06[20]    5:56[18] 
        108 Maarja Kuuskvere          Metsaratturid   EST Puuduv KP         2:37(20)    4:37(17)    8:26(22)   11:30(21)   17:01(18)   23:12(15)  
                                                                            2:37[20]    2:00[13]    3:49[23]    3:04[ 8]    5:31[10]    6:11[ 4] 
        123 Piibe Tammemäe            SK100           EST Puuduv KP         2:19(14)    4:19(11)    6:05( 5)    9:21( 5)   15:08( 6)   22:32(12)  
                                                                            2:19[14]    2:00[13]    1:46[ 5]    3:16[16]    5:47[15]    7:24[19] 
        116 Gabriele  Keinaite        SK S-Sportas    LTU Puuduv KP         2:22(16)    4:28(14)    6:38(10)    9:58(10)   15:28( 9)   21:55( 9)  
                                                                            2:22[16]    2:06[15]    2:10[11]    3:20[18]    5:30[ 9]    6:27[ 8] 
        104 Olga Mikhaylova           MOSKOMPAS-ORIEN RUS Ei start        
                                                                         
        128 Evely Kaasiku             JOKA            EST Ei start        
                                                                         
        118 Natalia Shatalova         MOSKOMPAS-ORIEN RUS Ei start        
                                                                         
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2015, www.tak-soft.com 20.07.2015 9:15:15