Karjalaskevõistlus ja Lihavõtte lühirada 04.04 - 05.04.2015
1. 4.04.2015 Karjalaskevõistlus
Linnamäe (Sixten Sild)
2. 5.04.2015 Lihavõtte lühirada
Linnamäe (Sixten Sild)
M10NR  M12  M14  M16  M18  M21A  M21B  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M8NR 
N10NR  N12  N14  N16  N18  N21A  N21B  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N8NR 

M10NR
1490m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:300m}
1230m 5KP {Start nr:2 , starti:900m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   51 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:32    10:00    
   52 Chris Marcus Krahv             Otepää               EST                 2061692  13:34    10:18    
   53 Maanus Udam                    JOKA                 EST                 305824   13:36    10:14    
   54 Markus Zimmermann              Kape                 EST                 503330   13:38    10:02    
   55 Kaspar Karolin                 Põlva Spordikool     EST                 4504058  13:40    10:12    
   56 Ranno Kannel                   Rae                  EST                 305421   13:42    10:16    
   57 August Jakobson                Põlva Spordikool     EST                 4504113  13:44    10:26    
   58 Otto Toomas Kibena             Võru/Võru spordikool EST                 305683   13:46    10:20    
   59 Toomas Mattus                  Põlva Spordikool     EST                 4504279  13:48    10:08    
   60 Timo Kudre                     Peko                 EST                 997728   13:50    10:06    
   61 Laur-Rogert Sulg               Otepää               EST                 2061694  13:52    10:22    
   62 Paul Piirimäe                  Kobras               EST                 4504189  13:54    10:10    
   63 Bert Joosep Panker             Ilves                EST                 305754   13:56    10:04    
   64 Rasmus Saare                   Kobras               EST                 4504109  13:58    10:24    

M12
1870m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:300m}
1480m 5KP {Start nr:2 , starti:900m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   65 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:01    10:01    
   66 Mattias Maidla                 Kobras               EST                 255878   13:03    10:05    
   67 Kristofer Kuusik               Põlva Spordikool     EST                 4504204  13:05    10:11    
   68 Kerten Matto                   Kobras               EST                 4504021  13:07    10:23    
   69 Jürgen Joonas                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST                 305      13:09    10:29    
   70 Samuel Kolsar                  Kobras               EST                 4504059  13:11    10:27    
   71 Riko Mäesaar                   Võru/Vastseliina SK  EST                 305670   13:13    -        
   72 Andri Kepler                   Kobras               EST                 4504444  13:15    10:19    
   73 Mihkel Liivago                 Põlva Spordikool     EST                 4504478  13:17    10:03    
   74 Tim Hendrik Kuusk              Võru                 EST                 1405607  13:19    10:13    
   75 Urmet Pihus                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST                 2076631  13:21    10:25    
   76 Olev Piirisild                 Võru                 EST                 1006470  13:23    10:07    
   77 Kerdo Männilaan                JOKA                 EST                 305792   13:25    10:15    
   78 Laur Joonas Järvpõld           Võru                 EST                 305698   13:27    10:21    
   79 Mehis Udam                     JOKA                 EST                 211475   13:29    10:09    
   80 Erkki Pähn                     Võru                 EST                 218345   13:31    10:17    

M14
4900m 9KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
3040m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   81 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:17    10:14    
   82 Hando Allmann                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST                 1406474  13:19    10:38    
   83 Hanno-Laur Kunnus              Võru/Võru spordikool EST                 305914   13:21    10:42    
   84 Atte Saastamoinen              Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN                 9101788  13:23    10:24    
   85 Dainis Männiste                Kobras               EST                 2012319  13:25    10:18    
   86 Janar Saks                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST                 1406470  13:27    10:34    
   87 Georg Paal                     JOKA                 EST                 2060301  13:29    10:40    
   88 Tõnis Jäädmaa                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST                 1401170  13:31    10:20    
   89 Joosep Ainjärv                 JOKA                 EST                 305152   13:33    10:16    
   90 Aleksander Kepler              Kobras               EST                 4504087  13:35    10:22    
   91 Eerik Aavik                    JOKA                 EST                 2076622  13:37    10:26    
   92 Juuso Viskari                  Hiidenkiertäjät      FIN                 1402806  13:39    10:32    
   93 Raiko Marrandi                 JOKA                 EST                 7011227  13:41    10:30    
   94 Aleksander Piilmann            SRD                  EST                 682248   13:43    10:28    
   95 Markus Sulg                    JOKA                 EST                 305146   13:45    10:36    

M16
6960m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
3870m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   96 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:00    10:00    
   97 Siim Helmoja                   Kobras               EST                 1391141  13:02    10:24    
   98 Karel-Sander Kljuzin           Peko                 EST                 2006422  13:04    10:18    
   99 Kristo Sirk                    Kobras               EST                 1406001  13:06    10:16    
  100 Timmo Tohus                    Otepää               EST                 2037307  13:08    10:14    
  121 Alex Treier                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST                 1405523  13:10    10:02    
  122 Kaarel Vesilind                SRD                  EST                 9010600  13:12    10:26    
  123 Raido Kiss                     Võru                 EST                 305010   13:14    10:06    
  124 Andres Rõõm                    Ilves/Tartu SUKL     EST                 9200503  13:16    10:10    
  125 Kevin Jaaska                   Kobras               EST                 1398307  13:18    10:12    
  126 Joonas Halapuu                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST                 305668   13:20    -        
  127 Villu Serv                     Kobras               EST                 505566   13:22    10:20    
  128 Andres Aruots                  Peko                 EST                 2006432  13:24    10:08    
  129 Martin Sults                   Kobras               EST                 7200986  13:26    10:28    
  130 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit      Tammed               EST                 889101   13:28    10:22    
  131 Kristofer Pähklepa             Kobras               EST                 1391143  13:30    10:04    

M18
9620m 17KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
4470m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  132 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:01    10:01    
  133 Kevin Hallop                   Peko                 EST                 2006425  13:03    10:05    
  134 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         Ilves                EST                 9804150  13:05    10:03    
  135 Jasper Ainjärv                 JOKA                 EST                 305144   13:07    10:09    
  136 Arttu Laaksonen                Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN                 7202468  13:09    10:07    
  137 Oliver Kütt                    Ilves                EST                 9200501  13:11    10:11    

M21A
13570m 23KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
5080m 20KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
    1 Ville Luoma                    Hiidenkiertäjät      FIN                 1121299  13:30    10:52    
    2 Tuomo Laine                    Hiidenkiertäjät      FIN GPS day 1       1121180  13:30    10:36    
    3 Vesa Lahtinen                  Hiidenkiertäjät      FIN                 1876010  13:30    10:48    
    4 Eemeli Suominen                Hiidenkiertäjät      FIN GPS both days   1876005  13:30    10:16    
    5 Benjamin Tulonen               Hiidenkiertäjät      FIN                 1876007  13:30    10:56    
    6 Marten Vunukainen              Kobras               EST                 419956   13:30    11:28    
    7 Jonatan Karjus                 Võru                 EST GPS day 1       305081   13:30    11:12    
    8 Miika Kirmula                  Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN GPS both days   9101785  13:30    11:22    
    9 Mikko Sirén                    Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN GPS both days   9101793  13:30    10:20    
   10 Markku Elo                     Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN                 1404044  13:30    11:10    
   11 Tomi Koskela                   Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN                 887791   13:30    11:06    
   12 Tuomo Mäkelä                   Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN GPS both days   7011114  13:30    11:30    
   13 Tomi Mattila                   Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN                 996969   13:30    11:14    
   14 Pekka Hyvönen                  Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN                 9101781  13:30    11:34    
   15 Tuomas Kari                    Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN                 9150814  13:30    11:18    
   16 Sven Oras                      Ilves                EST                 1303021  13:30    10:50    
   17 Uku-Laur Tali                  KEKRSK               EST                 16712073 13:30    -        
   18 Kaarel Kallas                  JOKA                 EST                 1303015  13:30    11:00    
   19 Mauno Kapten                   Peko                 EST                 997723   13:30    11:16    
   20 Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                 EST                 2012879  13:30    11:24    
   21 Tanel Papp                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST GPS both days   2033956  13:30    10:58    
   22 Kaur Kase                      Võru                 EST                 1391871  13:30    10:30    
   23 Sergei Rjabõshkin              SRD                  EST GPS both days   9199991  13:30    11:08    
   24 Tõnis Laugesaar                Rakv                 EST GPS both days   940307   13:30    10:14    
   25 Andres Saal                    Otepää               EST                 9950727  13:30    10:34    
   26 Ats Sõnajalg                   Harju KEK            EST GPS both days   9200714  13:30    10:44    
   27 Ragnar Kruusla                 West                 EST                 899193   13:30    11:32    
   28 Konstantin Serebrianitskii     Kuzmolovo            RUS                 1404917  13:30    10:22    
   29 Robert Rostov                  Kuzmolovo            RUS                 9200144  13:30    11:04    
   30 Hannes Poolamets               Tabasalu Triatloni K EST                 9200600  13:30    -        
   31 Aleksei Burago                 Gulfstream           RUS                 7021641  13:30    10:28    
   32 Marek Karm                     Harju KEK            EST                 500764   -        10:38    
   33 Andreas Hall                   Hiidenkiertäjät      FIN GPS day 2       1876009  -        10:40    
   34 Olli-Pekka Koistinen           Hiidenkiertäjät      FIN GPS day 2       1876020  -        10:32    
   35 Tomi Närvä                     Hiidenkiertäjät      FIN                 1876025  -        10:24    
   36 Ilari Nummi                    Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN                 9101787  -        11:02    
   37 Vesa Mäkinen                   Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN                 1601972  -        11:26    
   38 Rimmo Rõõm                     Ilves/Tartu SUKL     EST                 9200507  -        10:18    
   39 Mati Tiit                      Ilves                EST                 511111   -        10:26    
   40 Janek Piirisild                Võru/Võru spordikool EST                 1996624  -        10:54    
   41 Anti Sõukand                   Võru/Võru spordikool EST                 504037   -        11:20    
   42 Ingmar Bert Sabre              Võru/Võru spordikool EST                 1405521  -        10:42    
   43 Rain Eensaar                   EKJ SK               EST                 500577   -        10:46    
   44 Vallo Männiste                 Kobras               EST                 350029   13:30    10:10    
   45 2 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:30    10:00    
   46 3 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:30    10:12    
   47 4 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:30    10:06    
   48 5 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:30    10:08    
   49 6 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:30    10:04    
   50 7 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:30    10:02    

M21B
6960m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
3870m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  138 Magnar Alev                    -                    EST                 427581   13:32    10:30    
  139 Alar Assor                     Kobras               EST                 2012337  13:34    10:36    
  140 Sander Poak                    JOKA                 EST                 223602   13:36    10:48    
  141 Martin Pettai                                       EST                 534534   13:38    10:32    
  142 Viljar Vainola                 Mercury              EST                 842666   13:40    10:50    
  143 Toomas Telgma                  Voller               EST                 1602778  13:42    10:34    
  144 Oleg Koshik                    SRD                  EST                 7007775  13:44    -        
  145 Rain Jaaksoo                   Tartu                EST                 7005000  13:46    10:42    
  146 Ragnar Ilp                                          EST                 218380   13:48    10:46    
  147 Rando Marrandi                 JOKA                 EST                 1507960  13:50    10:40    
  148 Vladislav Pahhomenkov          SRD                  EST                 418138   13:52    10:38    
  149 Hans Mark Võsu                 JOKA                 EST                 255852   13:54    10:44    

M35
9620m 17KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
4470m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  150 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:13    10:13    
  151 Mati Korrol                    Mercury              EST                 9200505  13:15    10:23    
  152 Heno Ivanov                                         EST                 220641   13:17    10:21    
  153 Ivo Miller                     Koop                 EST                 682485   13:19    10:17    
  154 Ott Rakkaselg                  HOK                  EST                 2007527  13:21    10:25    
  155 Tanel Kannel                   Rae                  EST                 998992   13:23    10:33    
  156 Alar Alajaan                                        EST                 1285050  13:25    10:19    
  157 Heiti Hallikma                 Võru                 EST                 771970   13:27    10:31    
  158 Aleksandr Shein                Kuzmolovo            RUS                 238677   13:29    10:15    
  159 Dag Ainsoo                     LUS                  EST                 305005   13:31    -        
  160 Marek Atonen                   Lehola               EST                 889115   13:33    10:29    
  161 Allan Terve                    Võru                 EST                 2058437  -        10:35    
  162 Priit Narusk                   Võru                 EST                 2030912  -        10:27    

M40
8450m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
4330m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  163 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:00    11:04    
  164 Andres Pae                     Suusahullud          EST                 701225   13:02    11:24    
  165 Raivo Mitt                                          EST                 7200495  13:04    11:10    
  166 Margus Klementsov              Mercury              EST                 682271   13:06    11:08    
  167 Heinar Radin                                        EST                 223645   13:08    11:18    
  168 Indrek Viikmaa                 West                 EST                 886250   13:10    11:16    
  169 Väino Ellamik                  Suusahullud          EST                 9019323  13:12    11:20    
  170 Danilo Piht                    Mercury              EST                 720420   13:14    11:22    
  171 Lauri Allmann                                       EST                 2076623  13:16    11:14    
  172 Ilmar Udam                     JOKA                 EST                 9005041  13:18    11:06    
  173 Randy Korb                     Peko                 EST                 504934   13:20    11:12    

M45
8450m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
4330m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  174 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:22    11:26    
  175 Meelis Zimmermann              Kape                 EST                 9680826  13:24    11:38    
  176 Jukka Viskari                  Hiidenkiertäjät      FIN                 1404042  13:26    11:34    
  177 Priit Pääslane                 Ilves                EST                 1391875  13:28    -        
  178 Allar Padari                   HOK                  EST                 1396779  13:30    11:28    
  179 Raul Kangur                    Peko                 EST                 2043859  13:32    11:36    
  180 Tarvo Avaste                   Tammed               EST                 1006383  13:34    -        
  181 Rein Zaitsev                   Peko                 EST                 1602774  13:36    11:40    
  182 Taivo Tali                     KEKRSK               EST                 222879   13:38    -        
  183 Raul Kudre                     Peko                 EST                 500752   13:40    11:32    
  184 Kristjan Leiger                Kape                 EST                 351666   13:42    -        
  185 Rein Rooni                     Orvand               EST                 998985   13:44    11:30    
  186 Ilmar Kink                     Kape                 EST                 897394   13:46    -        

M50
6320m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
3840m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  187 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:01    10:01    
  188 Heikki Vestola                 Rava                 FIN                 682499   13:03    10:11    
  189 Teuvo Töyrylä                  VeVe                 FIN                 7203261  13:05    10:05    
  190 Eriks Udris                    Valka                LAT                 503704   13:07    10:17    
  191 Mati Preitof                   KEKRSK               EST                 505075   13:09    10:07    
  192 Toomas Tarve                   Kobras               EST                 500491   13:11    10:13    
  193 Eerik Lossmann                                      EST                 7410464  13:13    -        
  194 Tiit Tali                      Ilves                EST                 886244   13:15    10:15    
  195 Antti Roose                    Kobras               EST                 7682249  13:17    10:09    
  196 Margus Jaanus                  Koop                 EST                 7203388  13:19    10:03    

M55
5830m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
3610m 10KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  197 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:40    10:01    
  198 Aigar Pindmaa                  Võru                 EST                 1400360  13:42    10:09    
  199 Raul Laas                      JOKA                 EST                 1396086  13:44    10:13    
  200 Kaljo Julge                    Kape                 EST                 305260   13:46    10:05    
  201 Mart Külvik                                         EST                 2060316  13:48    10:15    
  202 Jaan Ainelo                    Ilves                EST                 255642   13:50    10:07    
  203 Tauno Kure                     Kape                 EST                 406039   13:52    -        
  204 Tõnu Loog                      Kobras               EST                 1000005  13:54    10:03    
  205 Jaanus Reha                    Koop                 EST                 502564   13:56    10:17    
  206 Jaak Jaagus                    Saku                 EST                 428179   -        10:11    

M60
5400m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
3380m 10KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  207 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:00    10:37    
  208 Anti Parik                     Otepää SK            EST                 1303011  13:02    10:39    
  209 Jüri Merirand                  Tõrva                EST                 361409   13:04    10:43    
  210 Kalju Vaikjärv                 Vunder               EST                 1406422  13:06    10:49    
  211 Ahto Karu                      JOKA                 EST                 255869   13:08    -        
  212 Koit Paasma                    Lehola               EST                 1008458  13:10    -        
  213 Jüri Rokko                     SK RT                EST                 682491   13:12    10:41    
  214 Heini Tammik                   Kape                 EST                 305282   13:14    10:53    
  215 Udo Lüüs                       Ilves                EST                 305205   13:16    10:51    
  216 Tiit Ploompuu                  Jõhvikas             EST                 305195   13:18    10:47    
  217 Riho Männi                     Lehola               EST                 895346   13:20    10:45    

M65
4900m 9KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
3040m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  218 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:01    10:00    
  219 Agu Koppa                      Jõhvikas             EST                 255887   13:03    10:08    
  220 Rafael Gordon                  Võru                 EST                 1396774  13:05    10:06    
  221 Arvo Kivikas                   Ilves                EST                 505076   13:07    10:10    
  222 Peep Koppel                    Koop                 EST                 1405601  13:09    10:04    
  223 Tiit Tatter                    TON                  EST                 2012898  13:11    10:12    
  224 Kalle Nelk                     Tammed               EST                 1601620  13:13    10:02    
  225 Rein Prank                     Kape                 EST                 305276   13:15    -        

M70
3720m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:300m}
2450m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:900m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  226 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:37    10:37    
  227 Georg Sooberg                  Võru                 EST                 1931308  13:39    10:41    
  228 Elmo Pärna                     Lehola               EST                 1398310  13:41    10:51    
  229 Aarne Mardiste                 KEKRSK               EST                 218363   13:43    10:39    
  230 Tiit Koppel                    Orion                EST                 1401168  13:45    10:49    
  231 Enn Aedna                      West                 EST                 2031719  13:47    10:47    
  232 Nikolai Kuha                   Kape                 EST                 2019005  13:49    -        
  233 Martin Tõrra                   Kobras               EST                 305340   13:51    10:45    
  234 Ants Tamm                      TON                  EST                 305123   13:53    10:43    

M8NR
1490m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:300m}
1230m 5KP {Start nr:2 , starti:900m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  235 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:22    10:28    
  236 Kaur Kannel                    Rae                  EST                 352395   13:24    10:36    
  237 Villem Piirimäe                Kobras               EST                 4504447  13:26    10:34    
  238 Anton Vonk                     Otepää               EST                 2061696  13:28    10:30    
  239 Rando Jaaksoo                  Tartu                EST                 305014   13:30    10:32    

N10NR
1490m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:300m}
1230m 5KP {Start nr:2 , starti:900m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  253 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:00    10:38    
  254 Helina Saega                   Otepää               EST                 2061691  13:02    10:44    
  255 Anni Linnus                    Peko                 EST                 305484   13:04    10:46    
  256 Risanna Mooses                 Otepää               EST                 2061695  13:06    10:48    
  257 Liis Vesilind                  SRD                  EST                 428620   13:08    10:42    
  258 Angela Mõttus                  Otepää               EST                 2061693  13:10    10:40    

N12
1870m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:300m}
1480m 5KP {Start nr:2 , starti:900m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  259 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:33    10:31    
  260 Liis Musta                     Võru                 EST                 305693   13:35    10:39    
  261 Brigitte Panker                Ilves                EST                 305755   13:37    10:33    
  262 Leana Jete Korb                Peko                 EST                 681662   13:39    10:35    
  263 Birgit Rõõm                    Ilves                EST                 418148   13:41    10:37    

N14
3720m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:300m}
2450m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:900m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  264 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:01    10:01    
  265 Anita Laanejõe                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST                 350011   13:03    10:19    
  266 Johanna Laanoja                Kobras               EST                 2076621  13:05    10:03    
  267 Maire Pärn                     Ilves                EST                 427584   13:07    10:15    
  268 Kristiin Kalle                 Kobras               EST                 4504434  13:09    10:17    
  269 Mari Linnus                    Peko                 EST                 2006421  13:11    -        
  270 Kairiin Märtson                Kobras               EST                 1404057  13:13    10:05    
  271 Kristina Haug                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST                 418155   13:15    10:07    
  272 Lorely Kõrvel                  Kobras               EST                 1405504  13:17    10:13    
  273 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        SRD                  EST                 255613   13:19    10:11    
  274 Hanna Lora Traagel             Kobras               EST                 4504183  13:21    10:09    
  275 Anete Saar                     Kobras               EST                 4504055  -        10:21    

N16
6320m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
3840m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  276 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:21    10:19    
  277 Roos Lisette Parmas            SRD                  EST                 2043916  13:23    10:35    
  278 Kelli Nurm                     Kobras               EST                 1400365  13:25    10:29    
  279 Signe Kallion                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST                 305015   13:27    10:39    
  280 Laura-Liis Kütt                Kobras               EST                 1400364  13:29    10:21    
  281 Kristel Kõivo                  Peko                 EST                 2006424  13:31    10:25    
  282 Heleri Karmen Hõrrak           Võru                 EST                 1008484  13:33    10:33    
  283 Teele Telgma                   Tammed               EST                 2018990  13:35    10:23    
  284 Jenna Tulonen                  Hiidenkiertäjät      FIN                 1876014  13:37    10:31    
  285 Kaisa Kahre                    Võru                 EST                 305667   13:39    10:27    
  286 Birgit Russka                  Kobras               EST                 223611   13:41    10:37    

N18
6960m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
3870m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  287 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:56    10:52    
  288 Kristel Sibul                  Kobras               EST                 255775   13:58    11:08    
  289 Kristiina Himma                Võru                                     7202376  14:00    11:04    
  290 Doris Kudre                    Peko                 EST                 997737   14:02    11:12    
  291 Daria Svechikhina              Kuzmolovo            RUS                 1404912  14:04    10:56    
  292 Kristin Viikmaa                West/Pärnu Spordikoo EST                 7003271  14:06    10:58    
  293 Selja Kaartinen                Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN                 7202470  14:08    11:02    
  294 Tiina-Maria Tali               KEKRSK               EST                 255910   14:10    -        
  295 Nella Rontu                    Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN                 9101786  14:12    11:14    
  296 Emily Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST                 997732   14:14    10:54    
  297 Emilia Vuori                   Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN                 351233   14:16    11:10    
  298 Getter Matto                   Kobras               EST                 305328   14:18    11:00    
  299 Jonna Juva                     Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN                 351478   14:20    11:06    

N21A
9250m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
4180m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  101 Essi Kangasaho                 Hiidenkiertäjät      FIN                 1396694  13:30    10:39    
  102 Sonja Liukkonen                Hiidenkiertäjät      FIN GPS both days   1121195  13:30    10:47    
  103 Sanna Kauppila                 Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN                 1404045  13:30    10:57    
  104 Sanni Kivelä                   Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN GPS both days   1404050  13:30    10:43    
  105 Liisa Puusepp                  Võru                 EST                 1404454  13:30    -        
  106 Laura Joonas                   Võru                 EST GPS both days   9969999  13:30    10:59    
  107 Annika Rihma                   Kobras                   GPS both days   840614   13:30    10:41    
  108 Marje Prank                    Kape                 EST                 218342   13:30    -        
  109 Piret Värnomasing              Firn                 EST                 1715041  13:30    -        
  110 Marianne Haug                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST GPS both days   1008492  13:30    10:51    
  111 Sigrid Ruul                    JOKA                 EST                 997982   13:30    10:45    
  112 Margret Zimmermann             Kape                 EST                 9950412  13:30    10:49    
  113 Daisi Saetalu                  Tammed               EST                 418169   13:30    10:53    
  114 Maiki Jäädmaa                  Võru                 EST                 1401237  -        10:55    
  115 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:30    10:35    
  116 2 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:30    10:33    
  117 3 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:30    10:27    
  118 4 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:30    10:37    
  119 5 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:30    10:29    
  120 6 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:30    10:31    

N21B
5600m 10KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
3320m 10KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  300 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       14:06    11:07    
  301 Ele Sisas                      TAOK                 EST                 305616   14:08    11:15    
  302 Lisette Tohus                  Otepää               EST                 2037306  14:10    11:11    
  303 Ülle Hollo                     Võru                                     305692   14:12    11:19    
  304 Marili Zimmermann              Kape                 EST                 9931008  14:14    -        
  305 Heleri Kirss                   Koop                 EST                 2023925  14:16    11:13    
  306 Kristina Vesilind              SRD                  EST                 682248   14:18    11:17    
  307 Piret Kaasik                   Ilves                EST                 305200   14:20    11:09    
  308 Siiri Mere                     SRD                  EST                 504933   14:22    11:21    

N35
6320m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
3840m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  309 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:43    10:41    
  310 Külli Leiger                   Kape                 EST                 351667   13:45    -        
  311 Edit Kannel                    Norma                EST                 889120   13:47    10:43    
  312 Jana Kink                      Kape                 EST                 500732   13:49    10:49    
  313 Pille Vinne                    Kobras               EST                 1405506  13:51    10:47    
  314 Ingrid Piht                    Mercury              EST                 1976526  13:53    10:45    
  315 Piia Avaste                    Tammed               EST                 1000010  13:55    -        

N40
5830m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
3610m 10KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  316 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:58    10:19    
  317 Heli Haug                      Võru                 EST                 1008473  14:00    10:25    
  318 Anne-Ly Viikmaa                West                 EST                 7003279  14:02    10:23    
  319 Kadri Parts                    Võru                 EST                 2006230  14:04    10:21    

N45
5400m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
3380m 10KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  320 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:22    10:55    
  321 Lea Leppik                     TAOK                 EST                 651116   13:24    11:07    
  322 Epp Voitka                     Võru                 EST                 1395607  13:26    11:01    
  323 Minija Pääslane                Ilves                EST                 2012366  13:28    -        
  324 Rutti Räbovoitra               Mercury              EST                 305756   13:30    10:59    
  325 Merike Paapson                 TON                                      660309   13:32    10:57    
  326 Airi Alnek                     Võru                 EST                 1008474  13:34    11:09    
  327 Ingrit Kala                    Peko                 EST                 997733   13:36    11:03    
  328 Marika Jäädmaa                 Võru                 EST                 1401238  13:38    11:05    

N50
5600m 10KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
3320m 10KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  329 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:48    10:51    
  330 Pille Illak                    Otepää               EST                 222114   13:50    10:57    
  331 Marje Viirmann                 KEKRSK               EST                 980565   13:52    10:55    
  332 Anda Lejasblusa                Aluksne              LAT                 2032532  13:54    -        
  333 Juta Ainelo                    Ilves                EST                 305197   13:56    10:59    
  334 Arja Vestola                   Nate                 FIN                 7203262  13:58    11:01    
  335 Tiina Oras                     Ilves                EST                 305206   14:00    11:03    
  336 Marja Töyrylä                  KYS                  FIN                 7202701  14:02    11:05    
  337 Virve Einpaul                  Ilves                EST                 16712072 14:04    10:53    

N55
4900m 9KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
3040m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1200m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  338 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:47    10:44    
  339 Ülle Põldoja                   Ilves                EST                 305208   13:49    10:56    
  340 Maire Kure                     Kape                 EST                 338028   13:51    -        
  341 Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK                 EST                 305613   13:53    10:52    
  342 Aino Koser                     Ilves                EST                 222148   13:55    10:48    
  343 Tiina Talisoo                  KEKRSK               EST                 9101170  13:57    10:50    
  344 Anne Vaikjärv                                       EST                 352360   13:59    11:00    
  345 Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                 EST                 1404069  14:01    11:02    
  346 Ülle Kadak                     Lehola               EST                 1000007  14:03    10:58    
  347 Reet Johanson                  Kobras               EST                 305314   14:05    10:54    
  348 Helve Luht                     KEKRSK               EST                 305290   -        10:46    

N60
3720m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:300m}
2450m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:900m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  349 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:23    10:23    
  350 Anu Pallon                     JOKA                 EST                 255894   13:25    10:25    
  351 Vaike Tomann                   Ilves                EST                 1006200  13:27    10:35    
  352 Liivi Parik                    Otepää SK            EST                 1000006  13:29    10:33    
  353 Anne Arold                     Ilves                EST                 899196   13:31    10:27    
  354 Kersti Mardiste                KEKRSK               EST                 305292   13:33    10:29    
  355 Tiiu Kaasik                    Ilves                EST                 1401219  13:35    10:31    

N65
3080m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:300m}
2330m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:900m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  356 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:00    10:00    

N70
3080m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:300m}
2330m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:900m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  357 1 Reserv                                            EST                 NA       13:02    10:02    
  358 Ilse Uus                       TON                  EST                 1405508  13:04    10:08    
  359 Maie Abram                     Ilves                EST                 1398315  13:06    10:06    
  360 Maimu Tornberg                 Koop                 EST                 352353   13:08    10:04    
  361 Ilona Vanaveski                Ilves                EST                 1398311  13:10    10:10    

N8NR
1490m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:300m}
1230m 5KP {Start nr:2 , starti:900m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa GPS             Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  362 Mia Mai Huik                   Võru                 EST                 1406471  13:12    10:50    
  363 Mari Iher                                           EST                 436468   13:14    10:56    
  364 Karmen Tugedam                 Võru                 EST                 305079   13:16    10:58    
  365 Käti Kudre                     Peko                 EST                 2006428  13:18    10:52    
  366 Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joakit   Tammed               EST                 211484   13:20    10:54    

OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com