Karjalaskevõistlus ja Lihavõtte lühirada 04.04 - 05.04.2015
Lihavõtte lühirada
5.04.2015 Linnamäe (Sixten Sild)
M10NR
1230m 5KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.64\150m   2.65\324m   3.52\123m   4.67\217m  5.100\310m   F.\104m      
   1. Timo Kudre                Peko            EST 00:09.05  00:09.05     1:09( 4)    3:56( 7)    4:50( 4)    6:17( 2)    8:37( 1)    9:05( 1)  
                                                                           1:09[ 4]    2:47[10]    0:54[ 3]    1:27[ 2]    2:20[ 2]    0:28[ 4] 
   2. Ranno Kannel              Rae             EST 00:09.38     +0:33     1:11( 5)    3:46( 4)    4:37( 1)    6:20( 3)    9:12( 3)    9:38( 2)  
                                                                           1:11[ 5]    2:35[ 6]    0:51[ 2]    1:43[ 7]    2:52[ 7]    0:26[ 2] 
   3. Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru/Võru spord EST 00:09.47     +0:42     1:23( 7)    3:33( 2)    4:39( 2)    6:11( 1)    9:08( 2)    9:47( 3)  
                                                                           1:23[ 7]    2:10[ 3]    1:06[ 5]    1:32[ 3]    2:57[ 9]    0:39[ 9] 
   4. Maanus Udam               JOKA            EST 00:09.49     +0:44     1:02( 2)    3:38( 3)    4:46( 3)    6:25( 4)    9:22( 4)    9:49( 4)  
                                                                           1:02[ 2]    2:36[ 7]    1:08[ 6]    1:39[ 5]    2:57[ 9]    0:27[ 3] 
   5. Rasmus Saare              Kobras          EST 00:10.05     +1:00     1:33( 9)    3:53( 6)    4:52( 5)    6:34( 5)    9:30( 5)   10:05( 5)  
                                                                           1:33[ 9]    2:20[ 4]    0:59[ 4]    1:42[ 6]    2:56[ 8]    0:35[ 8] 
   6. Paul Piirimäe             Kobras          EST 00:10.21     +1:16     1:07( 3)    4:04( 8)    5:21( 7)    6:56( 6)    9:38( 6)   10:21( 6)  
                                                                           1:07[ 3]    2:57[11]    1:17[ 8]    1:35[ 4]    2:42[ 6]    0:43[11] 
   7. Markus Zimmermann         Kape            EST 00:12.00     +2:55     1:15( 6)    3:51( 5)    5:05( 6)    7:15( 7)   11:15( 7)   12:00( 7)  
                                                                           1:15[ 6]    2:36[ 7]    1:14[ 7]    2:10[ 9]    4:00[13]    0:45[12] 
   8. Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves           EST 00:12.08     +3:03     2:10(11)    4:10( 9)    6:23( 9)    8:51( 9)   11:29( 8)   12:08( 8)  
                                                                           2:10[11]    2:00[ 1]    2:13[10]    2:28[12]    2:38[ 5]    0:39[ 9] 
   9. Toomas Mattus             Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:12.32     +3:27     2:08(10)    4:42(10)    6:13( 8)    8:23( 8)   11:37( 9)   12:32( 9)  
                                                                           2:08[10]    2:34[ 5]    1:31[ 9]    2:10[ 9]    3:14[12]    0:55[13] 
  10. August Jakobson           Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:12.41     +3:36     1:31( 8)    7:00(12)    7:49(10)    9:48(10)   12:09(10)   12:41(10)  
                                                                           1:31[ 8]    5:29[13]    0:49[ 1]    1:59[ 8]    2:21[ 3]    0:32[ 6] 
  11. Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää          EST 00:13.00     +3:55     0:49( 1)    3:31( 1)    9:17(12)   10:31(11)   12:37(11)   13:00(11)  
                                                                           0:49[ 1]    2:42[ 9]    5:46[13]    1:14[ 1]    2:06[ 1]    0:23[ 1] 
  12. Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää          EST 00:14.49     +5:44     2:11(12)    6:05(11)    8:30(11)   11:09(12)   14:19(12)   14:49(12)  
                                                                           2:11[12]    3:54[12]    2:25[12]    2:39[13]    3:10[11]    0:30[ 5] 
  13. Kaspar Karolin            Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:15.44     +6:39     6:08(13)    8:10(13)   10:25(13)   12:42(13)   15:10(13)   15:44(13)  
                                                                           6:08[13]    2:02[ 2]    2:15[11]    2:17[11]    2:28[ 4]    0:34[ 7] 
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com 5.04.2015 12:44:25