Karjalaskevõistlus
9.04.2016 Pärlijõe (S.Sild)
1. Taavi Tatsi EST - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - -
2. Janek Piirisild Võru EST 01:01.42 2:24( 1) 13:52( 4) 26:38( 4) 30:19( 4) 33:08( 4) 35:38( 1) 39:30( 1) 47:45( 3) 54:43( 3) 58:14( 1) 61:13( 1) 61:42( 1)
2:24[ 1] 11:28[ 4] 12:46[ 2] 3:41[ 1] 2:49[ 1] 2:30[ 1] 3:52[ 1] 8:15[ 5] 6:58[ 1] 3:31[ 1] 2:59[ 2] 0:29[ 3]
3. Erika Joonas Võru EST 01:03.11 3:47( 5) 8:30( 3) 22:07( 2) 27:19( 1) 31:43( 1) 35:44( 2) 41:53( 3) 44:22( 2) 53:59( 1) 58:59( 2) 62:44( 2) 63:11( 2)
3:47[ 5] 4:43[ 3] 13:37[ 3] 5:12[ 3] 4:24[ 4] 4:01[ 3] 6:09[ 4] 2:29[ 3] 9:37[ 3] 5:00[ 3] 3:45[ 3] 0:27[ 1]
4. Aivar Jõgiaas EST 01:04.24 3:47( 5) 8:15( 2) 21:56( 1) 28:00( 3) 32:17( 2) 36:12( 3) 41:47( 2) 43:44( 1) 54:23( 2) 60:07( 3) 63:52( 3) 64:24( 3)
3:47[ 5] 4:28[ 1] 13:41[ 4] 6:04[ 5] 4:17[ 3] 3:55[ 2] 5:35[ 3] 1:57[ 2] 10:39[ 4] 5:44[ 4] 3:45[ 3] 0:32[ 4]
5. Tõnis Piirisild Võru EST 01:07.08 2:37( 2) 23:27( 5) 34:31( 5) 38:28( 5) 41:49( 5) 46:25( 5) 51:22( 5) 53:07( 5) 60:08( 4) 63:45( 4) 66:40( 4) 67:08( 4)
2:37[ 2] 20:50[ 5] 11:04[ 1] 3:57[ 2] 3:21[ 2] 4:36[ 4] 4:57[ 2] 1:45[ 1] 7:01[ 2] 3:37[ 2] 2:55[ 1] 0:28[ 2]
6. Tarmo Zernat EST 01:16.35 3:33( 4) 8:07( 1) 22:32( 3) 27:52( 2) 32:27( 3) 37:28( 4) 44:06( 4) 50:27( 4) 62:04( 5) 69:37( 5) 75:57( 5) 76:35( 5)
3:33[ 4] 4:34[ 2] 14:25[ 5] 5:20[ 4] 4:35[ 5] 5:01[ 5] 6:38[ 5] 6:21[ 4] 11:37[ 5] 7:33[ 5] 6:20[ 5] 0:38[ 5]
Tiit Melts EST Puuduv KP 3:22( 3)
3:22[ 3]
Karl Lainevool EST Puuduv KP 7:56( 7) 32:34( 6) 62:50( 6)
7:56[ 7] 24:38[ 6] 30:16[ 6]
1. Uuno Ojala EST 00:39.44 2:10( 1) 10:06( 1) 17:35( 1) 22:38( 1) 32:58( 1) 39:05( 1) 39:44( 1)
2:10[ 1] 7:56[ 1] 7:29[ 1] 5:03[ 1] 10:20[ 1] 6:07[ 1] 0:39[ 1]
2. Pille Illak EST 01:02.41 4:36( 2) 17:29( 2) 30:37( 2) 38:19( 2) 49:43( 2) 61:46( 2) 62:41( 2)
4:36[ 2] 12:53[ 2] 13:08[ 2] 7:42[ 2] 11:24[ 2] 12:03[ 2] 0:55[ 4]
3. Kaspar Aavo Sultš EST 01:49.15 4:45( 3) 24:25( 3) 54:17( 4) 69:18( 3) 86:57( 4) 108:26( 3) 109:15( 3)
4:45[ 3] 19:40[ 3] 29:52[ 4] 15:01[ 3] 17:39[ 4] 21:29[ 3] 0:49[ 2]
4. Nora Meldre EST 01:49.20 4:50( 4) 24:31( 4) 54:13( 3) 69:22( 4) 86:41( 3) 108:31( 4) 109:20( 4)
4:50[ 4] 19:41[ 4] 29:42[ 3] 15:09[ 4] 17:19[ 3] 21:50[ 4] 0:49[ 2]
Marje Zernant EST Katk
Sebastian Paat EST Puuduv KP 15:18( 5)
15:18[ 5]
1. Maanus Udam JOKA EST 00:10.30 2:33( 2) 5:09( 2) 7:35( 2) 10:09( 1) 10:30( 1)
2:33[ 2] 2:36[ 3] 2:26[ 2] 2:34[ 1] 0:21[ 1]
2. Bert Joosep Panker Ilves EST 00:10.53 2:28( 1) 4:54( 1) 7:32( 1) 10:29( 2) 10:53( 2)
2:28[ 1] 2:26[ 1] 2:38[ 4] 2:57[ 3] 0:24[ 4]
3. Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää EST 00:11.29 2:42( 3) 5:21( 3) 7:48( 3) 11:00( 3) 11:29( 3)
2:42[ 3] 2:39[ 4] 2:27[ 3] 3:12[ 4] 0:29[ 9]
4. Mattias Metsoja Mercury EST 00:12.13 3:34( 8) 6:06( 5) 8:31( 4) 11:49( 4) 12:13( 4)
3:34[ 8] 2:32[ 2] 2:25[ 1] 3:18[ 5] 0:24[ 4]
5. Erik Kersna Ilves EST 00:13.26 3:25( 6) 7:01( 6) 10:06( 6) 12:57( 5) 13:26( 5)
3:25[ 6] 3:36[ 7] 3:05[ 8] 2:51[ 2] 0:29[ 9]
6. Rando Jaaksoo Tartu EST 00:13.30 2:44( 4) 6:04( 4) 9:02( 5) 13:08( 6) 13:30( 6)
2:44[ 4] 3:20[ 6] 2:58[ 7] 4:06[ 9] 0:22[ 3]
7. Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury EST 00:14.55 3:25( 6) 8:02( 9) 10:41( 7) 14:34( 7) 14:55( 7)
3:25[ 6] 4:37[11] 2:39[ 5] 3:53[ 8] 0:21[ 1]
8. Niilo Nurmilaukas Espoon Akilles FIN 00:15.14 4:50(12) 8:02( 9) 11:17(10) 14:41( 8) 15:14( 8)
4:50[12] 3:12[ 5] 3:15[11] 3:24[ 6] 0:33[13]
9. Mehis Moor OK Võru/Vastsel EST 00:15.45 4:14(10) 9:04(12) 11:45(12) 15:13( 9) 15:45( 9)
4:14[10] 4:50[12] 2:41[ 6] 3:28[ 7] 0:32[12]
10. Roland Johanson Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:15.50 3:35( 9) 7:37( 8) 10:49( 8) 15:22(10) 15:50(10)
3:35[ 9] 4:02[ 9] 3:12[10] 4:33[11] 0:28[ 7]
11. Karel Jung Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:16.16 3:24( 5) 7:35( 7) 11:02( 9) 15:26(11) 16:16(11)
3:24[ 5] 4:11[10] 3:27[13] 4:24[10] 0:50[14]
12. Markus Zimmermann Kape EST 00:17.05 4:16(11) 8:02( 9) 11:17(10) 16:40(12) 17:05(12)
4:16[11] 3:46[ 8] 3:15[11] 5:23[13] 0:25[ 6]
13. Christopher Vakrõõm SRD EST 00:21.20 5:08(14) 11:53(13) 16:11(14) 20:52(13) 21:20(13)
5:08[14] 6:45[13] 4:18[14] 4:41[12] 0:28[ 7]
14. Magnar Mõttus Otepää EST 00:22.28 4:52(13)
4:52[13]
15. Severi Eerik Võru/Võru spord EST 00:22.49 5:26(15) 12:16(14) 15:27(13) 22:18(14) 22:49(14)
5:26[15] 6:50[14] 3:11[ 9] 6:51[14] 0:31[11]
Jan-Erik Kärner EST Ei start
1. August Jakobson Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:14.26 3:04( 5) 5:48( 2) 8:17( 1) 10:31( 1) 14:05( 1) 14:26( 1)
3:04[ 5] 2:44[ 1] 2:29[ 1] 2:14[ 1] 3:34[ 5] 0:21[ 3]
2. Emil Eensaar Tartu SUKL EST 00:16.22 3:08( 6) 6:41( 5) 10:03( 5) 12:46( 4) 16:03( 3) 16:22( 2)
3:08[ 6] 3:33[ 4] 3:22[ 4] 2:43[ 4] 3:17[ 1] 0:19[ 1]
3. Olev Piirisild Võru EST 00:16.23 2:51( 2) 5:42( 1) 8:52( 2) 12:09( 2) 15:59( 2) 16:23( 3)
2:51[ 2] 2:51[ 2] 3:10[ 2] 3:17[ 5] 3:50[ 7] 0:24[ 5]
4. Timo Kudre Peko EST 00:16.39 2:55( 4) 6:37( 4) 9:55( 3) 12:30( 3) 16:15( 4) 16:39( 4)
2:55[ 4] 3:42[ 5] 3:18[ 3] 2:35[ 2] 3:45[ 6] 0:24[ 5]
5. Laur Joonas Järvpõld Võru EST 00:18.39 3:30( 7) 7:53( 7) 12:01( 7) 14:40( 5) 18:12( 5) 18:39( 5)
3:30[ 7] 4:23[ 8] 4:08[ 8] 2:39[ 3] 3:32[ 3] 0:27[ 8]
6. Andri Kepler Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:19.48 2:53( 3) 6:21( 3) 10:00( 4) 15:56( 6) 19:29( 6) 19:48( 6)
2:53[ 3] 3:28[ 3] 3:39[ 7] 5:56[ 8] 3:33[ 4] 0:19[ 1]
7. Mehis Udam JOKA EST 00:21.21 2:48( 1) 7:52( 6) 11:28( 6) 17:34( 7) 20:59( 7) 21:21( 7)
2:48[ 1] 5:04[10] 3:36[ 6] 6:06[ 9] 3:25[ 2] 0:22[ 4]
8. Otto Toomas Kibena Võru EST 00:23.28 4:31( 9) 8:22( 8) 13:15( 8) 18:12( 8) 22:59( 8) 23:28( 8)
4:31[ 9] 3:51[ 7] 4:53[10] 4:57[ 7] 4:47[ 9] 0:29[ 9]
9. Toomas Mattus Kobras EST 00:40.35 8:50(11) 13:39(10) 18:20(10) 35:40(10) 40:06(10) 40:35( 9)
8:50[11] 4:49[ 9] 4:41[ 9] 17:20[10] 4:26[ 8] 0:29[ 9]
10. Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury EST 00:40.47 6:31(10) 10:21( 9) 15:47( 9) 34:20( 9) 39:46( 9) 40:47(10)
6:31[10] 3:50[ 6] 5:26[11] 18:33[11] 5:26[10] 1:01[11]
11. Kris-Robin Metsoja Mercury EST 00:42.41 4:03( 8) 29:21(11) 32:56(11) 36:39(11) 42:15(11) 42:41(11)
4:03[ 8] 25:18[11] 3:35[ 5] 3:43[ 6] 5:36[11] 0:26[ 7]
Reiko Kallas OK Võru/Vastsel EST Puuduv KP
1. Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru/Võru spord EST 00:34.45 2:55( 1) 5:29( 1) 8:32( 1) 11:47( 1) 26:04( 1) 31:44( 1) 34:23( 1) 34:45( 1)
2:55[ 1] 2:34[ 1] 3:03[ 1] 3:15[ 1] 14:17[ 2] 5:40[ 1] 2:39[ 3] 0:22[ 5]
2. Joona Vuorela Espoon Akilles FIN 00:38.31 3:51( 4) 7:21( 5) 10:36( 3) 13:51( 3) 29:36( 2) 35:18( 2) 38:11( 2) 38:31( 2)
3:51[ 4] 3:30[ 5] 3:15[ 3] 3:15[ 1] 15:45[ 4] 5:42[ 2] 2:53[ 5] 0:20[ 2]
3. Dainis Männiste Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:42.33 3:43( 3) 6:24( 2) 9:35( 2) 13:19( 2) 33:26( 3) 39:16( 3) 42:15( 3) 42:33( 3)
3:43[ 3] 2:41[ 2] 3:11[ 2] 3:44[ 4] 20:07[ 6] 5:50[ 4] 2:59[ 7] 0:18[ 1]
4. Jürgen Joonas Võru/Võru spord EST 00:42.38 6:38(12) 11:40(10) 15:07( 8) 19:57( 7) 34:02( 5) 39:45( 4) 42:17( 4) 42:38( 4)
6:38[12] 5:02[10] 3:27[ 4] 4:50[ 6] 14:05[ 1] 5:43[ 3] 2:32[ 2] 0:21[ 3]
5. Eemi Vaherlehto Espoon Akilles FIN 00:43.15 4:42( 7) 9:43( 6) 13:15( 6) 18:19( 6) 33:46( 4) 39:51( 5) 42:52( 5) 43:15( 5)
4:42[ 7] 5:01[ 9] 3:32[ 5] 5:04[ 7] 15:27[ 3] 6:05[ 5] 3:01[ 8] 0:23[ 8]
6. Martin Erik Maripuu Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:44.19 3:07( 2) 7:16( 4) 10:52( 4) 14:34( 4) 35:26( 7) 41:32( 7) 43:58( 6) 44:19( 6)
3:07[ 2] 4:09[ 8] 3:36[ 6] 3:42[ 3] 20:52[ 7] 6:06[ 6] 2:26[ 1] 0:21[ 3]
7. Janar Saks Võru/Võru spord EST 00:44.48 4:00( 5) 7:12( 3) 11:29( 5) 16:07( 5) 34:59( 6) 41:26( 6) 44:23( 7) 44:48( 7)
4:00[ 5] 3:12[ 3] 4:17[ 7] 4:38[ 5] 18:52[ 5] 6:27[ 7] 2:57[ 6] 0:25[11]
8. Mattias Maidla Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:57.52 5:32( 9) 10:38( 9) 16:42(10) 21:50( 9) 45:59( 8) 54:09( 8) 57:24( 8) 57:52( 8)
5:32[ 9] 5:06[11] 6:04[12] 5:08[ 8] 24:09[ 8] 8:10[ 8] 3:15[ 9] 0:28[14]
9. Mihkel Liivago Kobras/Põlva SK EST 01:05.16 4:55( 8) 10:29( 8) 16:37( 9) 24:08(10) 50:10( 9) 60:59( 9) 64:52( 9) 65:16( 9)
4:55[ 8] 5:34[14] 6:08[13] 7:31[16] 26:02[ 9] 10:49[13] 3:53[11] 0:24[10]
10. Kaarel Tampuu SRD EST 01:06.53 4:24( 6) 12:16(11) 18:24(11) 25:34(11) 54:29(10) 63:12(10) 66:27(10) 66:53(10)
4:24[ 6] 7:52[17] 6:08[13] 7:10[15] 28:55[11] 8:43[ 9] 3:15[ 9] 0:26[12]
11. Kerten Matto Kobras/Põlva SK EST 01:12.14 5:58(11) 13:35(13) 20:29(12) 26:48(12) 54:29(10) 65:17(11) 71:36(11) 72:14(11)
5:58[11] 7:37[16] 6:54[15] 6:19[12] 27:41[10] 10:48[12] 6:19[14] 0:38[15]
12. Riko Mäesaar OK Võru/Vastsel EST 01:16.36 12:17(15) 17:24(14) 27:23(15) 33:02(15) 64:37(14) 73:33(12) 76:14(12) 76:36(12)
12:17[15] 5:07[12] 9:59[17] 5:39[10] 31:35[12] 8:56[10] 2:41[ 4] 0:22[ 5]
13. Karmo Tisler Võru/Võru spord EST 01:21.16 5:56(10) 9:51( 7) 14:52( 7) 20:23( 8) 64:31(13) 75:13(13) 80:54(13) 81:16(13)
5:56[10] 3:55[ 7] 5:01[ 9] 5:31[ 9] 44:08[15] 10:42[11] 5:41[12] 0:22[ 5]
14. Karl Jakop Pintmann Võru/Võru spord EST 01:23.28 7:16(13) 12:24(12) 21:08(13) 28:45(13) 62:21(12) 77:08(14) 83:01(14) 83:28(14)
7:16[13] 5:08[13] 8:44[16] 7:37[17] 33:36[13] 14:47[15] 5:53[13] 0:27[13]
15. Alarich Paas Võru/Võru spord EST 01:43.26 9:16(14) 18:01(15) 29:10(17) 38:52(17) 82:30(15) 96:42(15) 103:03(15) 103:26(15)
9:16[14] 8:45[18] 11:09[19] 9:42[18] 43:38[14] 14:12[14] 6:21[15] 0:23[ 8]
Artur Soo JOKA EST Puuduv KP 13:38(16) 19:34(16) 24:12(14) 30:46(14)
13:38[16] 5:56[15] 4:38[ 8] 6:34[14]
Joosep Ainjärv JOKA EST Puuduv KP 20:06(17) 23:42(17) 29:02(16) 34:48(16)
20:06[17] 3:36[ 6] 5:20[10] 5:46[11]
Kerdo Männilaan JOKA EST Puuduv KP 26:03(19) 29:31(18) 34:59(18) 41:19(18)
26:03[19] 3:28[ 4] 5:28[11] 6:20[13]
Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler Võru/Võru spord EST Puuduv KP 24:26(18) 49:23(19) 60:00(19)
24:26[18] 24:57[19] 10:37[18]
Samuel Kolsar Kobras/Põlva SK EST Ei start
1. Alex Treier Võru/Võru spord EST 00:46.36 3:13( 2) 6:35( 1) 9:35( 1) 14:32( 1) 17:02( 1) 19:30( 1) 23:59( 1) 30:55( 1) 32:58( 1) 38:26( 1) 43:55( 1) 46:18( 1) 46:36( 1)
3:13[ 2] 3:22[ 1] 3:00[ 1] 4:57[ 2] 2:30[ 1] 2:28[ 1] 4:29[ 1] 6:56[ 2] 2:03[ 2] 5:28[ 1] 5:29[ 1] 2:23[ 1] 0:18[ 1]
2. Raido Kiss Võru EST 00:56.58 4:02( 6) 8:35( 4) 12:39( 3) 17:57( 2) 20:54( 2) 23:32( 2) 30:01( 2) 37:43( 2) 41:52( 3) 47:53( 2) 53:44( 2) 56:39( 2) 56:58( 2)
4:02[ 6] 4:33[ 4] 4:04[ 4] 5:18[ 3] 2:57[ 2] 2:38[ 2] 6:29[ 3] 7:42[ 3] 4:09[ 6] 6:01[ 2] 5:51[ 3] 2:55[ 3] 0:19[ 3]
3. Hando Allmann Võru/Võru spord EST 00:57.06 7:29( 9) 11:11( 7) 14:21( 5) 19:08( 4) 23:01( 4) 26:57( 4) 31:41( 3) 38:29( 3) 40:23( 2) 48:36( 3) 54:20( 3) 56:48( 3) 57:06( 3)
7:29[ 9] 3:42[ 2] 3:10[ 2] 4:47[ 1] 3:53[ 5] 3:56[ 5] 4:44[ 2] 6:48[ 1] 1:54[ 1] 8:13[ 5] 5:44[ 2] 2:28[ 2] 0:18[ 1]
4. Siim Turban Rakv EST 01:02.32 2:44( 1) 6:47( 2) 10:45( 2) 18:23( 3) 21:59( 3) 26:27( 3) 33:47( 4) 43:03( 4) 45:07( 4) 52:33( 4) 59:10( 4) 62:09( 4) 62:32( 4)
2:44[ 1] 4:03[ 3] 3:58[ 3] 7:38[ 7] 3:36[ 4] 4:28[ 7] 7:20[ 5] 9:16[ 5] 2:04[ 3] 7:26[ 3] 6:37[ 4] 2:59[ 4] 0:23[ 6]
5. Joonas Halapuu Võru/Võru spord EST 01:12.02 3:28( 5) 9:20( 6) 13:32( 4) 19:59( 5) 23:59( 5) 27:33( 5) 36:41( 5) 45:32( 5) 48:50( 5) 61:26( 5) 68:28( 5) 71:41( 5) 72:02( 5)
3:28[ 5] 5:52[ 8] 4:12[ 5] 6:27[ 6] 4:00[ 6] 3:34[ 3] 9:08[ 7] 8:51[ 4] 3:18[ 5] 12:36[ 8] 7:02[ 5] 3:13[ 5] 0:21[ 5]
6. Raiko Marrandi JOKA EST 01:18.36 7:11( 8) 12:50( 8) 24:19( 9) 30:24( 9) 33:32( 8) 37:32( 7) 46:13( 7) 55:56( 7) 59:08( 7) 66:46( 7) 74:31( 6) 78:12( 6) 78:36( 6)
7:11[ 8] 5:39[ 6] 11:29[ 9] 6:05[ 4] 3:08[ 3] 4:00[ 6] 8:41[ 6] 9:43[ 6] 3:12[ 4] 7:38[ 4] 7:45[ 6] 3:41[ 6] 0:24[ 7]
7. Georg Paal JOKA EST 01:19.21 4:46( 7) 13:40( 9) 18:44( 7) 27:35( 8) 31:47( 7) 35:27( 6) 42:42( 6) 53:04( 6) 57:45( 6) 66:19( 6) 74:45( 7) 78:56( 7) 79:21( 7)
4:46[ 7] 8:54[ 9] 5:04[ 6] 8:51[ 8] 4:12[ 7] 3:40[ 4] 7:15[ 4] 10:22[ 7] 4:41[ 7] 8:34[ 6] 8:26[ 7] 4:11[ 7] 0:25[ 8]
8. Dennis Florström Espoon Akilles FIN 02:12.34 3:18( 4) 8:30( 3) 14:26( 6) 26:13( 6) 31:30( 6) 54:59( 8) 65:35( 8) 92:53( 8) 102:13( 8) 112:22( 8) 127:46( 8) 132:14( 8) 132:34( 8)
3:18[ 4] 5:12[ 5] 5:56[ 7] 11:47[ 9] 5:17[ 8] 23:29[ 8] 10:36[ 8] 27:18[ 8] 9:20[ 8] 10:09[ 7] 15:24[ 8] 4:28[ 8] 0:20[ 4]
Evan Standen Espoon Akilles FIN Puuduv KP 3:16( 3) 8:55( 5) 20:14( 8) 26:30( 7)
3:16[ 3] 5:39[ 6] 11:19[ 8] 6:16[ 5]
Martin Kotsar JOKA EST Ei start
Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru/Võru spord EST Ei start
Markus Sulg JOKA EST Ei start
Karel Kuragin Võru/Võru spord EST Ei start
Aleksander Kepler Kobras/Põlva SK EST Ei start
Mati Kiisler SRD EST Ei start
1. Lauri Pähn Võru/Võru spord EST 00:59.42 4:40( 1) 9:51( 1) 15:27( 1) 17:48( 1) 21:48( 1) 24:14( 1) 30:31( 1) 32:10( 1) 35:02( 1) 38:23( 1) 48:35( 1) 50:21( 1) 54:30( 1) 59:21( 1) 59:42( 1)
4:40[ 1] 5:11[ 1] 5:36[ 1] 2:21[ 2] 4:00[ 2] 2:26[ 1] 6:17[ 1] 1:39[ 1] 2:52[ 5] 3:21[ 1] 10:12[ 3] 1:46[ 2] 4:09[ 1] 4:51[ 3] 0:21[10]
2. Kaarel Vesilind SRD EST 01:02.23 4:49( 2) 10:34( 2) 16:58( 2) 19:14( 2) 23:06( 2) 25:42( 2) 32:29( 2) 34:18( 2) 36:35( 2) 41:13( 2) 51:15( 2) 53:07( 2) 57:35( 2) 62:03( 2) 62:23( 2)
4:49[ 2] 5:45[ 2] 6:24[ 2] 2:16[ 1] 3:52[ 1] 2:36[ 2] 6:47[ 4] 1:49[ 4] 2:17[ 2] 4:38[ 8] 10:02[ 2] 1:52[ 4] 4:28[ 3] 4:28[ 1] 0:20[ 8]
3. Oliver Kütt Ilves EST 01:07.39 7:03( 8) 12:53( 3) 19:45( 3) 22:18( 3) 27:05( 3) 29:46( 3) 36:32( 3) 38:32( 3) 41:17( 3) 45:22( 3) 55:53( 3) 57:33( 3) 62:10( 3) 67:20( 3) 67:39( 3)
7:03[ 8] 5:50[ 3] 6:52[ 3] 2:33[ 3] 4:47[ 4] 2:41[ 3] 6:46[ 3] 2:00[ 6] 2:45[ 3] 4:05[ 2] 10:31[ 4] 1:40[ 1] 4:37[ 4] 5:10[ 4] 0:19[ 7]
4. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant EST 01:08.20 7:28( 9) 14:00( 7) 21:16( 4) 24:21( 4) 29:40( 4) 32:21( 4) 39:28( 4) 41:11( 4) 43:16( 4) 47:26( 4) 57:22( 4) 59:08( 4) 63:28( 4) 68:03( 4) 68:20( 4)
7:28[ 9] 6:32[ 5] 7:16[ 4] 3:05[ 4] 5:19[ 6] 2:41[ 3] 7:07[ 5] 1:43[ 2] 2:05[ 1] 4:10[ 4] 9:56[ 1] 1:46[ 2] 4:20[ 2] 4:35[ 2] 0:17[ 3]
5. Kiur Erik Eensaar Ilves EST 01:18.33 6:42( 4) 14:31( 8) 22:37( 7) 25:49( 6) 31:27( 6) 34:18( 5) 42:02( 5) 44:23( 5) 47:28( 5) 51:56( 5) 64:42( 5) 66:54( 5) 72:37( 5) 78:16( 5) 78:33( 5)
6:42[ 4] 7:49[ 9] 8:06[ 5] 3:12[ 7] 5:38[ 7] 2:51[ 5] 7:44[ 7] 2:21[ 8] 3:05[ 7] 4:28[ 6] 12:46[ 7] 2:12[ 5] 5:43[ 7] 5:39[ 5] 0:17[ 3]
6. Villu Serv Kobras/Põlva SK EST 01:20.09 6:22( 3) 13:07( 4) 21:47( 5) 24:58( 5) 31:23( 5) 34:43( 6) 43:53( 6) 46:17( 8) 49:15( 7) 53:22( 6) 65:46( 6) 68:13( 6) 74:07( 6) 79:52( 6) 80:09( 6)
6:22[ 3] 6:45[ 8] 8:40[ 7] 3:11[ 6] 6:25[ 8] 3:20[ 8] 9:10[ 9] 2:24[ 9] 2:58[ 6] 4:07[ 3] 12:24[ 6] 2:27[ 7] 5:54[10] 5:45[ 6] 0:17[ 3]
7. Kevin Jaaska Kobras/Põlva SK EST 01:23.04 6:59( 7) 13:39( 6) 26:13(10) 29:38( 9) 34:35( 9) 37:42( 9) 44:20( 8) 46:03( 6) 48:48( 6) 56:16( 8) 68:26( 7) 70:48( 7) 76:23( 7) 82:49( 7) 83:04( 7)
6:59[ 7] 6:40[ 6] 12:34[10] 3:25[ 8] 4:57[ 5] 3:07[ 7] 6:38[ 2] 1:43[ 2] 2:45[ 3] 7:28[10] 12:10[ 5] 2:22[ 6] 5:35[ 5] 6:26[ 8] 0:15[ 2]
8. Andres Rõõm Ilves/Tartu SUK EST 01:27.38 6:44( 5) 13:28( 5) 22:04( 6) 26:29( 7) 33:43( 8) 36:46( 7) 44:13( 7) 46:10( 7) 49:55( 8) 54:08( 7) 72:54( 8) 75:38( 8) 81:21( 8) 87:25( 8) 87:38( 8)
6:44[ 5] 6:44[ 7] 8:36[ 6] 4:25[ 9] 7:14[ 9] 3:03[ 6] 7:27[ 6] 1:57[ 5] 3:45[10] 4:13[ 5] 18:46[10] 2:44[ 8] 5:43[ 7] 6:04[ 7] 0:13[ 1]
9. Martin Sults Kobras/Põlva SK EST 01:33.14 6:52( 6) 14:56( 9) 24:08( 8) 30:18(10) 38:55(10) 42:43(10) 52:01(10) 54:13(10) 57:48(10) 62:20(10) 76:56( 9) 80:36( 9) 86:16( 9) 92:54( 9) 93:14( 9)
6:52[ 6] 8:04[10] 9:12[ 9] 6:10[11] 8:37[11] 3:48[11] 9:18[10] 2:12[ 7] 3:35[ 8] 4:32[ 7] 14:36[ 8] 3:40[ 9] 5:40[ 6] 6:38[ 9] 0:20[ 8]
10. Kristo Sirk Kobras/Põlva SK EST 01:44.11 9:15(11) 15:38(10) 24:32( 9) 29:00( 8) 33:14( 7) 36:51( 8) 45:17( 9) 47:54( 9) 53:24( 9) 59:35( 9) 77:15(10) 88:19(10) 94:06(10) 103:49(10) 104:11(10)
9:15[11] 6:23[ 4] 8:54[ 8] 4:28[10] 4:14[ 3] 3:37[ 9] 8:26[ 8] 2:37[11] 5:30[11] 6:11[ 9] 17:40[ 9] 11:04[11] 5:47[ 9] 9:43[11] 0:22[11]
11. Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed EST 02:03.15 11:08(12) 19:17(12) 32:03(12) 42:14(12) 49:55(12) 53:41(11) 66:38(11) 69:03(11) 72:39(11) 80:12(11) 102:55(11) 108:00(11) 114:47(11) 122:57(11) 123:15(11)
11:08[12] 8:09[11] 12:46[11] 10:11[12] 7:41[10] 3:46[10] 12:57[11] 2:25[10] 3:36[ 9] 7:33[11] 22:43[11] 5:05[10] 6:47[11] 8:10[10] 0:18[ 6]
Martin Tampuu JOKA EST Puuduv KP 9:11(10) 18:12(11) 31:17(11) 34:23(11) 48:46(11) 73:46(12) 87:36(12) 94:04(12)
9:11[10] 9:01[12] 13:05[12] 3:06[ 5] 14:23[12] 25:00[12] 13:50[12] 6:28[12]
Siim Helmoja Kobras/Põlva SK EST Ei start
1. Kenny Kivikas Ilves EST 01:08.59 4:55( 1) 8:47( 1) 10:01( 1) 15:13( 1) 17:50( 1) 20:59( 1) 23:41( 1) 25:37( 1) 27:01( 1) 28:26( 1) 30:08( 1) 32:22( 1) 35:52( 1) 39:11( 1) 41:13( 1) 44:38( 1) 48:04( 1) 51:10( 1) 52:26( 1) 55:47( 1) 61:19( 1) 67:01( 1) 69:41( 1) 69:59( 1)
4:55[ 1] 3:52[ 6] 1:14[ 1] 5:12[ 1] 2:37[ 1] 3:09[ 1] 2:42[ 1] 1:56[ 1] 1:24[ 1] 1:25[ 1] 1:42[ 1] 2:14[ 8] 3:30[10] 3:19[ 8] 2:02[ 1] 3:25[ 1] 3:26[ 1] 3:06[ 2] 1:16[ 1] 3:21[ 4] 5:32[ 1] 5:42[ 1] 2:40[ 2] 0:18[ 3]
2. Kristo Heinmann Ilves EST 01:11.13 5:05( 2) 8:53( 2) 10:08( 2) 15:42( 2) 18:23( 2) 21:43( 2) 24:39( 2) 27:46( 5) 31:17( 5) 33:29( 5) 35:33( 5) 37:04( 5) 38:35( 4) 40:11( 2) 42:31( 2) 46:07( 2) 49:42( 2) 52:39( 2) 54:04( 2) 57:10( 2) 62:59( 2) 69:04( 2) 71:56( 2) 72:13( 2)
5:05[ 2] 3:48[ 4] 1:15[ 2] 5:34[ 5] 2:41[ 2] 3:20[ 3] 2:56[ 4] 3:07[ 9] 3:31[10] 2:12[ 5] 2:04[ 8] 1:31[ 2] 1:31[ 1] 1:36[ 1] 2:20[ 2] 3:36[ 2] 3:35[ 4] 2:57[ 1] 1:25[ 3] 3:06[ 1] 5:49[ 4] 6:05[ 3] 2:52[ 4] 0:17[ 2]
3. Sander Vaher EKJ SK EST 01:11.55 5:11( 5) 8:55( 3) 10:10( 3) 15:48( 6) 18:35( 6) 21:51( 3) 24:43( 3) 26:41( 2) 28:15( 2) 29:59( 2) 31:45( 2) 34:04( 2) 37:09( 2) 40:41( 3) 43:04( 3) 46:52( 3) 50:26( 3) 53:38( 3) 55:02( 3) 58:23( 3) 64:00( 3) 70:02( 3) 72:39( 3) 72:55( 3)
5:11[ 5] 3:44[ 2] 1:15[ 2] 5:38[ 6] 2:47[ 4] 3:16[ 2] 2:52[ 3] 1:58[ 2] 1:34[ 3] 1:44[ 4] 1:46[ 2] 2:19[10] 3:05[ 8] 3:32[ 9] 2:23[ 4] 3:48[ 4] 3:34[ 3] 3:12[ 5] 1:24[ 2] 3:21[ 4] 5:37[ 2] 6:02[ 2] 2:37[ 1] 0:16[ 1]
4. Timmo Tammemäe SK100 EST 01:12.50 5:17( 6) 8:56( 4) 10:12( 4) 15:45( 4) 18:32( 4) 21:56( 4) 24:46( 4) 26:45( 3) 28:19( 3) 30:02( 3) 31:49( 3) 34:07( 3) 37:12( 3) 40:44( 4) 43:06( 4) 46:54( 4) 50:29( 4) 53:40( 4) 55:05( 4) 58:25( 4) 64:05( 4) 70:35( 4) 73:31( 4) 73:50( 4)
5:17[ 6] 3:39[ 1] 1:16[ 4] 5:33[ 3] 2:47[ 4] 3:24[ 4] 2:50[ 2] 1:59[ 3] 1:34[ 3] 1:43[ 3] 1:47[ 3] 2:18[ 9] 3:05[ 8] 3:32[ 9] 2:22[ 3] 3:48[ 4] 3:35[ 4] 3:11[ 3] 1:25[ 3] 3:20[ 3] 5:40[ 3] 6:30[ 4] 2:56[ 7] 0:19[ 4]
5. Peeter Pihl Tammed EST 01:14.45 5:21( 7) 9:29( 7) 10:49( 7) 16:51( 7) 19:50( 7) 23:14( 7) 26:18( 7) 29:25( 7) 32:55( 6) 35:15( 6) 37:28( 7) 38:57( 6) 40:34( 6) 42:20( 5) 44:45( 5) 48:28( 5) 52:01( 5) 55:28( 5) 56:56( 5) 60:11( 5) 66:06( 5) 72:40( 5) 75:25( 5) 75:45( 5)
5:21[ 7] 4:08[ 7] 1:20[ 7] 6:02[ 7] 2:59[ 7] 3:24[ 4] 3:04[ 6] 3:07[ 9] 3:30[ 9] 2:20[ 7] 2:13[10] 1:29[ 1] 1:37[ 2] 1:46[ 3] 2:25[ 5] 3:43[ 3] 3:33[ 2] 3:27[ 8] 1:28[ 5] 3:15[ 2] 5:55[ 5] 6:34[ 6] 2:45[ 3] 0:20[ 6]
6. Tõnis Laugesaar Rakv EST 01:17.41 5:07( 3) 8:58( 6) 10:14( 5) 15:43( 3) 18:30( 3) 22:14( 6) 25:22( 6) 29:22( 6) 33:26( 8) 35:49( 8) 38:05( 8) 39:51( 7) 41:45( 7) 43:22( 6) 45:58( 6) 49:58( 6) 53:50( 6) 57:23( 6) 58:57( 6) 62:28( 6) 68:59( 6) 75:30( 6) 78:22( 6) 78:41( 6)
5:07[ 3] 3:51[ 5] 1:16[ 4] 5:29[ 2] 2:47[ 4] 3:44[ 7] 3:08[ 7] 4:00[13] 4:04[12] 2:23[ 8] 2:16[11] 1:46[ 4] 1:54[ 4] 1:37[ 2] 2:36[ 6] 4:00[ 6] 3:52[ 6] 3:33[ 9] 1:34[ 6] 3:31[ 6] 6:31[ 6] 6:31[ 5] 2:52[ 4] 0:19[ 4]
7. Juho-Veikko Hytönen SK100 FIN 01:24.31 5:35( 8) 9:57( 8) 11:21( 8) 18:13( 9) 21:24( 9) 25:36( 9) 29:06( 9) 31:27( 8) 33:04( 7) 35:23( 7) 37:25( 6) 40:17( 8) 43:47( 8) 48:22( 9) 51:27( 9) 55:33( 9) 59:27( 7) 62:43( 7) 64:35( 7) 68:17( 7) 75:15( 7) 82:00( 7) 85:08( 7) 85:31( 7)
5:35[ 8] 4:22[ 8] 1:24[ 9] 6:52[ 9] 3:11[ 8] 4:12[ 8] 3:30[ 9] 2:21[ 5] 1:37[ 5] 2:19[ 6] 2:02[ 7] 2:52[13] 3:30[10] 4:35[12] 3:05[12] 4:06[ 8] 3:54[ 7] 3:16[ 6] 1:52[ 7] 3:42[ 8] 6:58[ 7] 6:45[ 7] 3:08[ 8] 0:23[ 8]
8. Ats Sõnajalg KEKRSK EST 01:26.00 5:10( 4) 8:57( 5) 10:14( 5) 15:47( 5) 18:33( 5) 22:08( 5) 25:10( 5) 27:18( 4) 28:51( 4) 31:31( 4) 33:20( 4) 36:09( 4) 39:48( 5) 43:39( 7) 46:36( 7) 50:39( 7) 59:51( 9) 63:02( 8) 65:19( 9) 68:51( 8) 76:30( 8) 83:24( 8) 86:38( 8) 87:00( 8)
5:10[ 4] 3:47[ 3] 1:17[ 6] 5:33[ 3] 2:46[ 3] 3:35[ 6] 3:02[ 5] 2:08[ 4] 1:33[ 2] 2:40[11] 1:49[ 5] 2:49[12] 3:39[12] 3:51[11] 2:57[ 8] 4:03[ 7] 9:12[14] 3:11[ 3] 2:17[10] 3:32[ 7] 7:39[ 8] 6:54[ 8] 3:14[ 9] 0:22[ 7]
9. Rain Eensaar EKJ SK EST 01:27.04 5:38( 9) 10:02( 9) 11:24( 9) 18:05( 8) 21:19( 8) 25:34( 8) 29:03( 8) 32:34( 9) 36:23( 9) 39:05( 9) 41:42( 9) 43:26( 9) 45:10( 9) 47:05( 8) 49:51( 8) 54:08( 8) 59:48( 8) 63:10( 9) 65:14( 8) 69:00( 9) 76:50( 9) 84:46( 9) 87:40( 9) 88:04( 9)
5:38[ 9] 4:24[ 9] 1:22[ 8] 6:41[ 8] 3:14[ 9] 4:15[ 9] 3:29[ 8] 3:31[11] 3:49[11] 2:42[12] 2:37[12] 1:44[ 3] 1:44[ 3] 1:55[ 4] 2:46[ 7] 4:17[ 9] 5:40[11] 3:22[ 7] 2:04[ 8] 3:46[ 9] 7:50[ 9] 7:56[ 9] 2:54[ 6] 0:24[ 9]
10. Kaarel Kallas JOKA EST 01:43.17 6:20(12) 11:06(10) 12:48(10) 21:10(11) 25:16(11) 33:50(13) 37:30(12) 39:58(12) 42:12(12) 44:38(12) 46:36(11) 49:40(11) 54:36(13) 59:26(12) 62:24(12) 67:15(11) 72:03(11) 76:23(11) 79:23(10) 83:24(10) 91:18(10) 99:57(10) 103:53(10) 104:17(10)
6:20[12] 4:46[10] 1:42[11] 8:22[14] 4:06[14] 8:34[14] 3:40[10] 2:28[ 6] 2:14[ 8] 2:26[ 9] 1:58[ 6] 3:04[14] 4:56[15] 4:50[13] 2:58[ 9] 4:51[10] 4:48[ 8] 4:20[10] 3:00[12] 4:01[10] 7:54[10] 8:39[11] 3:56[12] 0:24[ 9]
11. Johannes Ehala JOKA EST 01:44.52 7:02(14) 12:11(14) 13:54(14) 21:46(13) 25:22(13) 32:06(11) 35:51(11) 39:47(11) 43:52(13) 47:04(13) 49:56(13) 52:05(13) 54:34(12) 56:46(11) 59:44(11) 65:08(10) 70:08(10) 76:09(10) 81:00(12) 85:17(12) 93:24(11) 101:34(11) 105:28(11) 105:52(11)
7:02[14] 5:09[11] 1:43[13] 7:52[11] 3:36[10] 6:44[11] 3:45[12] 3:56[12] 4:05[13] 3:12[14] 2:52[14] 2:09[ 5] 2:29[ 6] 2:12[ 5] 2:58[ 9] 5:24[12] 5:00[10] 6:01[14] 4:51[15] 4:17[11] 8:07[11] 8:10[10] 3:54[11] 0:24[ 9]
12. Tanel Papp Võru EST 01:46.30 5:49(10) 11:28(11) 13:10(11) 21:05(10) 25:01(10) 33:55(15) 37:35(13) 40:06(13) 42:08(11) 44:34(11) 46:45(12) 49:49(12) 54:03(11) 59:31(13) 62:33(13) 67:30(12) 72:18(12) 77:11(12) 79:34(11) 83:56(11) 93:52(12) 103:19(12) 107:05(12) 107:30(12)
5:49[10] 5:39[15] 1:42[11] 7:55[12] 3:56[13] 8:54[15] 3:40[10] 2:31[ 7] 2:02[ 7] 2:26[ 9] 2:11[ 9] 3:04[14] 4:14[13] 5:28[14] 3:02[11] 4:57[11] 4:48[ 8] 4:53[12] 2:23[11] 4:22[12] 9:56[13] 9:27[12] 3:46[10] 0:25[12]
13. Taivo Timmusk HOK EST 01:54.30 7:03(15) 12:31(15) 14:08(15) 22:37(15) 26:55(15) 33:45(12) 37:45(15) 42:41(15) 47:46(14) 51:15(14) 54:05(14) 56:17(14) 58:54(14) 61:17(14) 64:48(14) 71:04(13) 76:50(13) 81:19(13) 83:31(13) 89:08(13) 99:43(13) 110:56(13) 114:58(13) 115:30(13)
7:03[15] 5:28[13] 1:37[10] 8:29[15] 4:18[15] 6:50[12] 4:00[14] 4:56[14] 5:05[14] 3:29[15] 2:50[13] 2:12[ 6] 2:37[ 7] 2:23[ 6] 3:31[13] 6:16[14] 5:46[12] 4:29[11] 2:12[ 9] 5:37[14] 10:35[14] 11:13[14] 4:02[14] 0:32[14]
14. Ragnar Kruusla West EST 01:59.25 6:23(13) 11:45(12) 13:50(12) 21:49(14) 25:34(14) 33:54(14) 37:41(14) 42:40(14) 48:14(15) 51:20(15) 54:16(15) 56:29(15) 58:56(15) 61:19(15) 64:59(15) 71:11(14) 77:28(14) 87:03(14) 90:37(14) 96:51(14) 106:18(14) 115:56(14) 119:57(14) 120:25(14)
6:23[13] 5:22[12] 2:05[15] 7:59[13] 3:45[12] 8:20[13] 3:47[13] 4:59[15] 5:34[15] 3:06[13] 2:56[15] 2:13[ 7] 2:27[ 5] 2:23[ 6] 3:40[14] 6:12[13] 6:17[13] 9:35[15] 3:34[14] 6:14[15] 9:27[12] 9:38[13] 4:01[13] 0:28[13]
15. Ilmar Udam JOKA EST 02:13.41 6:17(11) 11:48(13) 13:52(13) 21:35(12) 25:19(12) 30:11(10) 34:38(10) 37:18(10) 39:01(10) 40:39(10) 42:26(10) 44:51(10) 49:06(10) 54:34(10) 59:02(10) 71:12(15) 84:40(15) 89:43(15) 92:47(15) 98:07(15) 115:29(15) 128:12(15) 134:07(15) 134:41(15)
6:17[11] 5:31[14] 2:04[14] 7:43[10] 3:44[11] 4:52[10] 4:27[15] 2:40[ 8] 1:43[ 6] 1:38[ 2] 1:47[ 3] 2:25[11] 4:15[14] 5:28[14] 4:28[15] 12:10[15] 13:28[15] 5:03[13] 3:04[13] 5:20[13] 17:22[15] 12:43[15] 5:55[15] 0:34[15]
Marek Karm SK100 EST Ei start
Jaagup Truusalu Võru EST Ei start
Kevin Hallop Peko EST Ei start
Raido Mitt Kobras EST Ei start
Mati Tiit Ilves EST Ei start
Rimmo Rõõm Ilves/Tartu SUK EST Ei start
Mati Mägi HOK EST Ei start
Andreas Kraas Tammed EST Ei start
Lauri Tammemäe SK100 EST Ei start
Olle Kärner EST Ei start
1. Alar Assor Kobras EST 00:46.35 2:30( 2) 6:03( 1) 9:00( 1) 13:31( 1) 15:56( 1) 18:32( 1) 23:10( 1) 29:40( 1) 31:25( 1) 37:46( 1) 43:29( 1) 46:17( 1) 46:35( 1)
2:30[ 2] 3:33[ 1] 2:57[ 1] 4:31[ 1] 2:25[ 1] 2:36[ 3] 4:38[ 2] 6:30[ 1] 1:45[ 1] 6:21[ 3] 5:43[ 2] 2:48[ 2] 0:18[ 1]
2. Rain Jaaksoo Tartu EST 00:50.20 2:25( 1) 6:03( 1) 9:16( 2) 14:06( 2) 16:34( 2) 18:54( 2) 23:31( 2) 35:18( 3) 37:20( 3) 42:21( 2) 47:24( 2) 50:02( 2) 50:20( 2)
2:25[ 1] 3:38[ 2] 3:13[ 2] 4:50[ 2] 2:28[ 2] 2:20[ 1] 4:37[ 1] 11:47[ 9] 2:02[ 2] 5:01[ 1] 5:03[ 1] 2:38[ 1] 0:18[ 1]
3. Hans Mark Võsu JOKA EST 00:52.02 2:44( 3) 8:34( 5) 12:34( 4) 18:02( 4) 20:33( 3) 23:06( 3) 27:46( 3) 35:01( 2) 37:03( 2) 42:47( 3) 48:48( 3) 51:43( 3) 52:02( 3)
2:44[ 3] 5:50[ 8] 4:00[ 4] 5:28[ 3] 2:31[ 3] 2:33[ 2] 4:40[ 3] 7:15[ 2] 2:02[ 2] 5:44[ 2] 6:01[ 3] 2:55[ 3] 0:19[ 3]
4. Kalle Metsoja Mercury EST 00:57.50 3:15( 5) 8:33( 4) 12:38( 5) 18:41( 5) 21:49( 5) 25:15( 5) 30:24( 4) 38:21( 4) 40:56( 4) 47:25( 4) 54:22( 4) 57:29( 4) 57:50( 4)
3:15[ 5] 5:18[ 7] 4:05[ 6] 6:03[ 5] 3:08[ 6] 3:26[ 5] 5:09[ 4] 7:57[ 4] 2:35[ 6] 6:29[ 4] 6:57[ 5] 3:07[ 4] 0:21[ 5]
5. Tanel Saue Mercury EST 01:01.10 3:04( 4) 7:21( 3) 11:37( 3) 18:01( 3) 21:15( 4) 24:53( 4) 30:44( 5) 40:23( 6) 42:56( 5) 49:51( 5) 57:34( 5) 60:48( 5) 61:10( 5)
3:04[ 4] 4:17[ 3] 4:16[ 7] 6:24[ 6] 3:14[ 7] 3:38[ 6] 5:51[ 7] 9:39[ 7] 2:33[ 5] 6:55[ 5] 7:43[ 7] 3:14[ 5] 0:22[ 6]
6. Michael Raer SRD EST 01:02.20 5:57( 9) 10:50( 9) 14:34( 8) 20:19( 7) 23:24( 7) 26:31( 6) 31:54( 6) 39:40( 5) 44:28( 6) 51:49( 6) 58:40( 6) 62:00( 6) 62:20( 6)
5:57[ 9] 4:53[ 5] 3:44[ 3] 5:45[ 4] 3:05[ 4] 3:07[ 4] 5:23[ 5] 7:46[ 3] 4:48[ 8] 7:21[ 7] 6:51[ 4] 3:20[ 7] 0:20[ 4]
7. Ragnar Ilp EST 01:03.38 3:50( 6) 8:36( 6) 12:40( 6) 19:31( 6) 22:36( 6) 27:26( 7) 33:52( 7) 43:00( 7) 45:32( 7) 52:38( 7) 60:00( 7) 63:15( 7) 63:38( 7)
3:50[ 6] 4:46[ 4] 4:04[ 5] 6:51[ 7] 3:05[ 4] 4:50[ 8] 6:26[ 9] 9:08[ 5] 2:32[ 4] 7:06[ 6] 7:22[ 6] 3:15[ 6] 0:23[ 7]
8. Viljar Vainola Mercury EST 01:10.20 4:18( 8) 9:34( 7) 14:01( 7) 21:46( 8) 25:10( 8) 29:27( 8) 34:57( 8) 44:25( 8) 49:46( 8) 58:08( 8) 66:01( 8) 69:51( 8) 70:20( 8)
4:18[ 8] 5:16[ 6] 4:27[ 9] 7:45[ 9] 3:24[ 8] 4:17[ 7] 5:30[ 6] 9:28[ 6] 5:21[10] 8:22[ 9] 7:53[ 8] 3:50[ 8] 0:29[ 9]
9. Toomas Telgma Voller EST 01:11.42 4:11( 7) 10:40( 8) 14:57( 9) 21:57( 9) 25:39( 9) 31:22( 9) 37:40( 9) 47:39( 9) 50:50( 9) 58:15( 9) 67:24( 9) 71:15( 9) 71:42( 9)
4:11[ 7] 6:29[ 9] 4:17[ 8] 7:00[ 8] 3:42[ 9] 5:43[ 9] 6:18[ 8] 9:59[ 8] 3:11[ 7] 7:25[ 8] 9:09[ 9] 3:51[ 9] 0:27[ 8]
10. Martin Viljasaar Võru EST 02:05.00 12:17(10) 38:08(10) 45:54(10) 53:56(10) 59:00(10) 66:23(10) 74:52(10) 86:50(10) 91:57(10) 110:11(10) 120:20(10) 124:27(10) 125:00(10)
12:17[10] 25:51[10] 7:46[10] 8:02[10] 5:04[10] 7:23[10] 8:29[10] 11:58[10] 5:07[ 9] 18:14[10] 10:09[10] 4:07[10] 0:33[10]
Vahur Veeroja Suusahullud EST Ei start
Markus Rene Pae SK100 EST Ei start
1. Andrei Nikitin SRD EST 00:55.37 4:14( 1) 9:11( 1) 14:56( 1) 16:54( 1) 20:14( 1) 22:41( 1) 28:50( 1) 30:22( 1) 32:13( 1) 36:03( 1) 44:43( 1) 46:20( 1) 50:30( 1) 55:13( 1) 55:37( 1)
4:14[ 1] 4:57[ 1] 5:45[ 1] 1:58[ 1] 3:20[ 1] 2:27[ 1] 6:09[ 1] 1:32[ 1] 1:51[ 1] 3:50[ 3] 8:40[ 1] 1:37[ 1] 4:10[ 1] 4:43[ 1] 0:24[ 5]
2. Toni Pikkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN 01:01.46 4:36( 2) 10:02( 2) 16:41( 2) 18:54( 2) 22:33( 2) 25:42( 2) 32:01( 2) 33:43( 2) 35:48( 2) 39:32( 2) 48:42( 2) 50:23( 2) 54:34( 2) 61:27( 2) 61:46( 2)
4:36[ 2] 5:26[ 3] 6:39[ 2] 2:13[ 2] 3:39[ 2] 3:09[ 5] 6:19[ 2] 1:42[ 3] 2:05[ 2] 3:44[ 1] 9:10[ 2] 1:41[ 2] 4:11[ 2] 6:53[ 5] 0:19[ 1]
3. Ott Rakkaselg HOK EST 01:05.07 5:28( 4) 10:49( 3) 19:01( 3) 21:57( 4) 26:08( 3) 28:44( 3) 35:54( 3) 37:40( 3) 39:57( 3) 43:45( 3) 53:51( 3) 55:33( 3) 59:45( 3) 64:44( 3) 65:07( 3)
5:28[ 4] 5:21[ 2] 8:12[ 5] 2:56[ 5] 4:11[ 3] 2:36[ 2] 7:10[ 4] 1:46[ 4] 2:17[ 3] 3:48[ 2] 10:06[ 3] 1:42[ 3] 4:12[ 3] 4:59[ 2] 0:23[ 4]
4. Priit Narusk Võru EST 01:12.09 5:27( 3) 11:24( 4) 19:08( 4) 21:34( 3) 26:32( 4) 29:40( 4) 36:14( 4) 37:55( 4) 40:40( 4) 48:15( 4) 59:13( 4) 61:11( 4) 65:27( 4) 71:47( 4) 72:09( 4)
5:27[ 3] 5:57[ 4] 7:44[ 3] 2:26[ 3] 4:58[ 5] 3:08[ 4] 6:34[ 3] 1:41[ 2] 2:45[ 5] 7:35[ 6] 10:58[ 4] 1:58[ 4] 4:16[ 4] 6:20[ 4] 0:22[ 2]
5. Vallo Vaher JOKA EST 01:17.39 5:53( 5) 13:16( 5) 21:10( 5) 24:05( 5) 28:58( 5) 32:01( 5) 41:06( 5) 43:24( 5) 46:02( 5) 51:07( 5) 62:55( 5) 65:06( 5) 70:07( 5) 77:11( 5) 77:39( 5)
5:53[ 5] 7:23[ 5] 7:54[ 4] 2:55[ 4] 4:53[ 4] 3:03[ 3] 9:05[ 5] 2:18[ 5] 2:38[ 4] 5:05[ 4] 11:48[ 5] 2:11[ 5] 5:01[ 5] 7:04[ 6] 0:28[ 6]
6. Alar Alajaan EKJ SK EST 01:53.53 10:23( 6) 20:06( 6) 32:59( 6) 39:29( 6) 46:39( 6) 49:59( 6) 59:52( 6) 63:35( 6) 71:05( 6) 76:20( 6) 96:45( 6) 101:45( 6) 107:26( 6) 113:31( 6) 113:53( 6)
10:23[ 6] 9:43[ 6] 12:53[ 6] 6:30[ 6] 7:10[ 6] 3:20[ 6] 9:53[ 6] 3:43[ 6] 7:30[ 6] 5:15[ 5] 20:25[ 6] 5:00[ 6] 5:41[ 6] 6:05[ 3] 0:22[ 2]
1. Tuomas Vaherlehto Espoon Akilles FIN 00:56.04 2:59( 4) 8:11( 2) 13:19( 2) 17:07( 2) 18:59( 1) 22:40( 1) 25:59( 1) 28:10( 1) 29:48( 1) 38:12( 1) 47:34( 2) 50:18( 1) 55:41( 1) 56:04( 1)
2:59[ 4] 5:12[ 2] 5:08[ 1] 3:48[ 2] 1:52[ 1] 3:41[ 4] 3:19[ 2] 2:11[ 1] 1:38[ 2] 8:24[ 2] 9:22[ 2] 2:44[ 1] 5:23[ 3] 0:23[ 7]
1. Ain Fjodorov Rae EST 00:56.04 2:40( 1) 7:41( 1) 13:05( 1) 16:55( 1) 20:07( 2) 23:15( 2) 26:23( 2) 28:55( 2) 30:26( 2) 38:13( 2) 46:41( 1) 50:46( 2) 55:44( 2) 56:04( 1)
2:40[ 1] 5:01[ 1] 5:24[ 2] 3:50[ 3] 3:12[10] 3:08[ 1] 3:08[ 1] 2:32[ 2] 1:31[ 1] 7:47[ 1] 8:28[ 1] 4:05[ 6] 4:58[ 1] 0:20[ 3]
3. Ville Nurmilaukas Espoon Akilles FIN 01:03.40 2:44( 2) 8:37( 3) 14:38( 3) 19:20( 4) 21:58( 4) 25:31( 4) 29:33( 4) 32:39( 4) 35:12( 4) 45:11( 4) 55:09( 4) 58:02( 3) 63:18( 3) 63:40( 3)
2:44[ 2] 5:53[ 3] 6:01[ 3] 4:42[ 7] 2:38[ 7] 3:33[ 2] 4:02[ 6] 3:06[ 6] 2:33[10] 9:59[ 4] 9:58[ 3] 2:53[ 2] 5:16[ 2] 0:22[ 5]
4. Mati Korrol Mercury EST 01:04.22 2:50( 3) 8:51( 4) 15:25( 4) 19:12( 3) 21:13( 3) 24:55( 3) 29:04( 3) 31:37( 3) 33:24( 3) 42:24( 3) 54:36( 3) 58:16( 4) 64:02( 4) 64:22( 4)
2:50[ 3] 6:01[ 4] 6:34[ 5] 3:47[ 1] 2:01[ 2] 3:42[ 5] 4:09[ 7] 2:33[ 3] 1:47[ 3] 9:00[ 3] 12:12[ 6] 3:40[ 5] 5:46[ 4] 0:20[ 3]
5. Heno Ivanov Tartu EST 01:09.23 3:12( 7) 10:38( 7) 17:19( 6) 22:54( 8) 25:21( 8) 29:14( 7) 33:15( 6) 36:00( 6) 38:07( 6) 48:10( 6) 59:15( 5) 62:47( 5) 69:01( 5) 69:23( 5)
3:12[ 7] 7:26[ 7] 6:41[ 6] 5:35[10] 2:27[ 5] 3:53[ 7] 4:01[ 5] 2:45[ 4] 2:07[ 6] 10:03[ 5] 11:05[ 4] 3:32[ 4] 6:14[ 6] 0:22[ 5]
6. Danilo Piht Mercury EST 01:10.22 3:09( 5) 10:02( 5) 17:33( 7) 22:00( 6) 24:38( 6) 28:26( 6) 32:21( 5) 35:22( 5) 37:28( 5) 47:58( 5) 60:44( 6) 63:47( 6) 69:59( 6) 70:22( 6)
3:09[ 5] 6:53[ 6] 7:31[ 7] 4:27[ 4] 2:38[ 7] 3:48[ 6] 3:55[ 4] 3:01[ 5] 2:06[ 5] 10:30[ 6] 12:46[ 8] 3:03[ 3] 6:12[ 5] 0:23[ 7]
7. Sauli Takkinen Espoon Akilles FIN 01:16.53 3:09( 5) 10:41( 8) 19:37( 9) 24:04( 9) 26:30( 9) 30:28( 9) 34:19( 9) 37:29( 8) 39:31( 8) 50:15( 7) 63:15( 7) 70:03( 8) 76:26( 7) 76:53( 7)
3:09[ 5] 7:32[ 8] 8:56[ 9] 4:27[ 4] 2:26[ 4] 3:58[ 8] 3:51[ 3] 3:10[ 7] 2:02[ 4] 10:44[ 7] 13:00[ 9] 6:48[ 9] 6:23[ 7] 0:27[10]
8. Tarmo Klaar Ilves EST 01:17.08 3:24( 9) 10:13( 6) 17:44( 8) 22:50( 7) 25:05( 7) 29:30( 8) 33:58( 8) 37:36( 9) 39:57( 9) 52:15( 8) 65:33( 9) 70:01( 7) 76:44( 8) 77:08( 8)
3:24[ 9] 6:49[ 5] 7:31[ 7] 5:06[ 8] 2:15[ 3] 4:25[ 9] 4:28[ 8] 3:38[10] 2:21[ 9] 12:18[ 9] 13:18[10] 4:28[ 8] 6:43[ 8] 0:24[ 9]
9. Markus Haakana Espoon Akilles FIN 01:21.42 3:37(10) 11:55(10) 22:18(10) 27:30(10) 30:06(10) 35:43(10) 40:45(10) 44:19(10) 46:32(10) 57:55(10) 70:12(10) 74:32( 9) 81:24( 9) 81:42( 9)
3:37[10] 8:18[10] 10:23[10] 5:12[ 9] 2:36[ 6] 5:37[10] 5:02[ 9] 3:34[ 9] 2:13[ 7] 11:23[ 8] 12:17[ 7] 4:20[ 7] 6:52[ 9] 0:18[ 1]
10. Valeri Kuragin Võru EST 01:28.52 3:13( 8) 10:45( 9) 16:56( 5) 21:36( 5) 24:15( 5) 27:50( 5) 33:41( 7) 36:55( 7) 39:12( 7) 52:21( 9) 63:59( 8) 80:03(10) 88:33(10) 88:52(10)
3:13[ 8] 7:32[ 8] 6:11[ 4] 4:40[ 6] 2:39[ 9] 3:35[ 3] 5:51[10] 3:14[ 8] 2:17[ 8] 13:09[10] 11:38[ 5] 16:04[10] 8:30[10] 0:19[ 2]
1. Randy Korb Peko EST 00:59.28 2:36( 1) 7:55( 1) 13:42( 1) 17:42( 1) 19:33( 1) 23:11( 1) 26:45( 1) 29:35( 1) 31:25( 1) 40:35( 1) 50:17( 1) 53:42( 1) 59:07( 1) 59:28( 1)
2:36[ 1] 5:19[ 1] 5:47[ 1] 4:00[ 2] 1:51[ 1] 3:38[ 3] 3:34[ 2] 2:50[ 5] 1:50[ 2] 9:10[ 2] 9:42[ 3] 3:25[ 4] 5:25[ 2] 0:21[ 2]
2. Raul Kudre Peko EST 01:01.00 2:47( 2) 8:13( 2) 14:37( 2) 18:09( 2) 21:26( 2) 24:40( 2) 28:07( 2) 30:46( 2) 32:53( 2) 42:05( 2) 51:19( 2) 54:37( 2) 60:38( 2) 61:00( 2)
2:47[ 2] 5:26[ 2] 6:24[ 4] 3:32[ 1] 3:17[ 7] 3:14[ 1] 3:27[ 1] 2:39[ 2] 2:07[ 4] 9:12[ 3] 9:14[ 2] 3:18[ 2] 6:01[ 4] 0:22[ 3]
3. Raivo Laanemets TON EST 01:03.52 3:07( 4) 9:51( 6) 15:58( 4) 20:05( 4) 22:13( 4) 25:34( 4) 32:40( 5) 35:18( 5) 37:01( 5) 46:07( 4) 55:20( 4) 58:14( 3) 63:26( 3) 63:52( 3)
3:07[ 4] 6:44[ 6] 6:07[ 2] 4:07[ 4] 2:08[ 3] 3:21[ 2] 7:06[ 8] 2:38[ 1] 1:43[ 1] 9:06[ 1] 9:13[ 1] 2:54[ 1] 5:12[ 1] 0:26[ 6]
4. Meelis Zimmermann Kape EST 01:05.19 3:09( 5) 9:18( 3) 15:41( 3) 19:45( 3) 21:45( 3) 25:33( 3) 29:10( 3) 31:55( 3) 33:51( 3) 44:14( 3) 54:54( 3) 58:57( 4) 64:55( 4) 65:19( 4)
3:09[ 5] 6:09[ 3] 6:23[ 3] 4:04[ 3] 2:00[ 2] 3:48[ 4] 3:37[ 3] 2:45[ 4] 1:56[ 3] 10:23[ 6] 10:40[ 6] 4:03[ 6] 5:58[ 3] 0:24[ 5]
5. Raul Kangur Peko EST 01:08.58 3:14( 6) 9:43( 5) 16:13( 5) 20:56( 5) 23:24( 5) 27:20( 5) 31:10( 4) 34:11( 4) 36:21( 4) 46:25( 5) 56:54( 5) 62:10( 5) 68:38( 5) 68:58( 5)
3:14[ 6] 6:29[ 4] 6:30[ 5] 4:43[ 5] 2:28[ 6] 3:56[ 5] 3:50[ 4] 3:01[ 6] 2:10[ 6] 10:04[ 4] 10:29[ 5] 5:16[ 7] 6:28[ 6] 0:20[ 1]
6. Andres Pae Suusahullud EST 01:15.35 3:06( 3) 9:36( 4) 23:30( 8) 29:45( 8) 32:04( 8) 36:05( 8) 40:06( 8) 42:50( 8) 44:59( 7) 55:05( 6) 65:24( 6) 68:48( 6) 75:13( 6) 75:35( 6)
3:06[ 3] 6:30[ 5] 13:54[ 8] 6:15[ 8] 2:19[ 4] 4:01[ 6] 4:01[ 5] 2:44[ 3] 2:09[ 5] 10:06[ 5] 10:19[ 4] 3:24[ 3] 6:25[ 5] 0:22[ 3]
7. Rein Rooni Orvand EST 01:19.36 3:29( 7) 11:05( 7) 19:15( 6) 24:36( 6) 26:59( 6) 31:57( 6) 36:44( 6) 40:37( 6) 43:02( 6) 55:20( 7) 68:02( 7) 71:48( 7) 79:07( 7) 79:36( 7)
3:29[ 7] 7:36[ 7] 8:10[ 7] 5:21[ 7] 2:23[ 5] 4:58[ 8] 4:47[ 6] 3:53[ 8] 2:25[ 7] 12:18[ 7] 12:42[ 7] 3:46[ 5] 7:19[ 7] 0:29[ 8]
8. Kristjan Leiger Kape EST 01:27.19 3:32( 8) 11:26( 8) 19:23( 7) 24:40( 7) 28:53( 7) 33:43( 7) 39:02( 7) 42:20( 7) 45:02( 8) 57:37( 8) 72:46( 8) 79:15( 8) 86:52( 8) 87:19( 8)
3:32[ 8] 7:54[ 8] 7:57[ 6] 5:17[ 6] 4:13[ 8] 4:50[ 7] 5:19[ 7] 3:18[ 7] 2:42[ 8] 12:35[ 8] 15:09[ 8] 6:29[ 8] 7:37[ 8] 0:27[ 7]
Priit Pääslane Ilves EST Ei start
1. Antti Roose Kobras EST 00:46.28 4:09( 1) 5:24( 1) 8:03( 1) 9:59( 1) 13:41( 1) 15:38( 1) 19:26( 1) 23:43( 1) 31:05( 1) 34:51( 1) 39:32( 1) 43:37( 1) 46:09( 1) 46:28( 1)
4:09[ 1] 1:15[ 1] 2:39[ 1] 1:56[ 1] 3:42[ 1] 1:57[ 1] 3:48[ 9] 4:17[ 1] 7:22[ 2] 3:46[ 4] 4:41[ 1] 4:05[ 3] 2:32[ 4] 0:19[ 1]
2. Einar Raudkepp Peko EST 00:48.00 4:32( 2) 6:37( 3) 9:28( 3) 12:07( 3) 16:07( 2) 18:17( 2) 20:07( 2) 24:38( 2) 32:06( 2) 35:48( 2) 41:23( 2) 45:22( 2) 47:41( 2) 48:00( 2)
4:32[ 2] 2:05[ 7] 2:51[ 2] 2:39[ 5] 4:00[ 2] 2:10[ 2] 1:50[ 1] 4:31[ 3] 7:28[ 3] 3:42[ 3] 5:35[ 4] 3:59[ 2] 2:19[ 3] 0:19[ 1]
3. Eriks Udris Meridians LAT 00:49.59 5:29( 4) 7:06( 4) 10:05( 4) 12:23( 4) 17:08( 5) 19:54( 4) 22:03( 3) 26:33( 3) 34:08( 3) 37:46( 3) 43:19( 3) 47:25( 3) 49:38( 3) 49:59( 3)
5:29[ 4] 1:37[ 4] 2:59[ 3] 2:18[ 3] 4:45[ 4] 2:46[ 5] 2:09[ 2] 4:30[ 2] 7:35[ 5] 3:38[ 1] 5:33[ 3] 4:06[ 4] 2:13[ 1] 0:21[ 4]
4. Eduard Pukkonen KEKRSK EST 00:52.13 4:35( 3) 5:56( 2) 8:59( 2) 11:23( 2) 17:03( 3) 20:17( 5) 24:02( 4) 28:35( 4) 36:05( 4) 39:44( 4) 45:31( 4) 49:29( 4) 51:47( 4) 52:13( 4)
4:35[ 3] 1:21[ 2] 3:03[ 4] 2:24[ 4] 5:40[ 8] 3:14[10] 3:45[ 8] 4:33[ 4] 7:30[ 4] 3:39[ 2] 5:47[ 5] 3:58[ 1] 2:18[ 2] 0:26[ 8]
5. Inno Ling Lehola EST 00:54.11 5:44( 7) 7:10( 5) 10:20( 5) 12:37( 5) 17:07( 4) 19:34( 3) 24:04( 5) 29:01( 5) 36:21( 5) 40:39( 5) 45:42( 5) 51:04( 5) 53:44( 5) 54:11( 5)
5:44[ 7] 1:26[ 3] 3:10[ 6] 2:17[ 2] 4:30[ 3] 2:27[ 3] 4:30[12] 4:57[ 5] 7:20[ 1] 4:18[ 5] 5:03[ 2] 5:22[ 5] 2:40[ 5] 0:27[10]
6. Raivo Panker Mercury EST 01:08.05 5:32( 6) 7:30( 7) 10:34( 6) 13:14( 6) 18:46( 6) 21:44( 6) 25:47( 6) 33:17( 7) 45:05( 6) 49:56( 6) 57:59( 6) 64:21( 6) 67:45( 6) 68:05( 6)
5:32[ 6] 1:58[ 6] 3:04[ 5] 2:40[ 6] 5:32[ 7] 2:58[ 7] 4:03[11] 7:30[10] 11:48[ 7] 4:51[ 6] 8:03[ 9] 6:22[ 7] 3:24[10] 0:20[ 3]
7. Lauri Leppik TAOK EST 01:13.55 5:45( 8) 7:55( 8) 11:54( 8) 14:55( 8) 20:52( 8) 26:55( 9) 31:59( 9) 39:04( 9) 50:55( 8) 56:30( 8) 63:45( 8) 70:22( 7) 73:25( 7) 73:55( 7)
5:45[ 8] 2:10[ 8] 3:59[10] 3:01[ 9] 5:57[ 9] 6:03[13] 5:04[13] 7:05[ 9] 11:51[ 8] 5:35[10] 7:15[ 7] 6:37[ 8] 3:03[ 6] 0:30[12]
8. Indrek Jentson Kape EST 01:14.06 5:30( 5) 7:27( 6) 11:13( 7) 14:03( 7) 19:33( 7) 22:17( 7) 26:05( 7) 32:48( 6) 46:11( 7) 51:23( 7) 63:16( 7) 70:32( 8) 73:42( 8) 74:06( 8)
5:30[ 5] 1:57[ 5] 3:46[ 7] 2:50[ 8] 5:30[ 6] 2:44[ 4] 3:48[ 9] 6:43[ 7] 13:23[11] 5:12[ 8] 11:53[12] 7:16[11] 3:10[ 8] 0:24[ 6]
9. Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK EST 01:15.34 6:42( 9) 9:01( 9) 13:46( 9) 17:08( 9) 24:24(10) 29:31(11) 32:40(11) 39:23(10) 51:17( 9) 56:45( 9) 64:51( 9) 71:36( 9) 75:07( 9) 75:34( 9)
6:42[ 9] 2:19[11] 4:45[12] 3:22[12] 7:16[11] 5:07[12] 3:09[ 5] 6:43[ 7] 11:54[ 9] 5:28[ 9] 8:06[10] 6:45[10] 3:31[11] 0:27[10]
10. Hannu Numminen Espoon Akilles FIN 01:17.30 7:28(10) 9:43(10) 15:40(13) 19:11(13) 25:55(11) 29:03(10) 32:16(10) 39:49(11) 51:48(10) 57:57(10) 65:38(10) 72:19(10) 76:53(10) 77:30(10)
7:28[10] 2:15[ 9] 5:57[13] 3:31[13] 6:44[10] 3:08[ 9] 3:13[ 6] 7:33[11] 11:59[10] 6:09[12] 7:41[ 8] 6:41[ 9] 4:34[12] 0:37[13]
11. Aivar Halapuu Võru EST 01:19.52 8:45(12) 11:04(12) 14:52(11) 18:01(11) 26:26(12) 30:12(12) 33:03(12) 41:03(12) 52:13(11) 58:06(11) 66:52(11) 76:14(11) 79:27(11) 79:52(11)
8:45[12] 2:19[11] 3:48[ 8] 3:09[11] 8:25[12] 3:46[11] 2:51[ 4] 8:00[12] 11:10[ 6] 5:53[11] 8:46[11] 9:22[13] 3:13[ 9] 0:25[ 7]
12. Priit Truusalu Kape EST 01:22.40 9:21(13) 11:41(13) 15:32(12) 18:19(12) 23:39( 9) 26:35( 8) 29:09( 8) 35:19( 8) 61:56(12) 66:59(12) 73:43(12) 79:10(12) 82:17(12) 82:40(12)
9:21[13] 2:20[13] 3:51[ 9] 2:47[ 7] 5:20[ 5] 2:56[ 6] 2:34[ 3] 6:10[ 6] 26:37[13] 5:03[ 7] 6:44[ 6] 5:27[ 6] 3:07[ 7] 0:23[ 5]
13. Madis Haug Võru EST 01:49.16 7:36(11) 9:54(11) 14:09(10) 17:12(10) 41:54(13) 45:01(13) 48:31(13) 57:11(13) 73:26(13) 79:53(13) 94:57(13) 103:30(13) 108:50(13) 109:16(13)
7:36[11] 2:18[10] 4:15[11] 3:03[10] 24:42[13] 3:07[ 8] 3:30[ 7] 8:40[13] 16:15[12] 6:27[13] 15:04[13] 8:33[12] 5:20[13] 0:26[ 8]
Sarmis Āboliņš Aluksne-Ape OK LAT Ei start
1. Jaanus Reha Koop EST 00:40.07 3:29( 1) 5:41( 1) 11:10( 1) 13:14( 1) 19:09( 1) 29:07( 1) 32:50( 1) 36:47( 1) 39:42( 1) 40:07( 1)
3:29[ 1] 2:12[ 1] 5:29[ 1] 2:04[ 1] 5:55[ 5] 9:58[ 1] 3:43[ 1] 3:57[ 1] 2:55[ 2] 0:25[ 6]
2. Kaljo Julge Kape EST 00:45.02 4:03( 2) 6:53( 3) 13:15( 3) 15:44( 3) 21:02( 3) 32:59( 3) 36:42( 3) 41:44( 2) 44:40( 2) 45:02( 2)
4:03[ 2] 2:50[ 8] 6:22[ 2] 2:29[ 3] 5:18[ 2] 11:57[ 3] 3:43[ 1] 5:02[ 3] 2:56[ 3] 0:22[ 3]
2. Raul Laas JOKA EST 00:45.02 4:03( 2) 6:21( 2) 13:00( 2) 15:26( 2) 20:40( 2) 31:43( 2) 35:41( 2) 41:59( 3) 44:41( 3) 45:02( 2)
4:03[ 2] 2:18[ 3] 6:39[ 3] 2:26[ 2] 5:14[ 1] 11:03[ 2] 3:58[ 3] 6:18[10] 2:42[ 1] 0:21[ 1]
4. Aigar Pindmaa Võru EST 00:49.13 5:30(10) 8:13(10) 15:02( 6) 17:31( 4) 23:05( 4) 35:29( 4) 39:45( 4) 45:33( 4) 48:45( 4) 49:13( 4)
5:30[10] 2:43[ 6] 6:49[ 4] 2:29[ 3] 5:34[ 3] 12:24[ 4] 4:16[ 4] 5:48[ 7] 3:12[ 5] 0:28[ 7]
5. Raul Olesk Kobras EST 00:55.40 4:41( 5) 8:01( 9) 15:55( 8) 18:53( 7) 26:49( 6) 41:15( 5) 45:49( 5) 51:49( 5) 55:11( 5) 55:40( 5)
4:41[ 5] 3:20[10] 7:54[ 8] 2:58[ 5] 7:56[ 9] 14:26[ 5] 4:34[ 5] 6:00[ 9] 3:22[ 6] 0:29[ 8]
6. Paul Poopuu JOKA EST 00:59.17 4:42( 6) 7:39( 6) 16:50(10) 20:15( 9) 27:11( 7) 43:42( 8) 49:18( 6) 54:46( 6) 58:45( 6) 59:17( 6)
4:42[ 6] 2:57[ 9] 9:11[10] 3:25[ 9] 6:56[ 6] 16:31[ 8] 5:36[ 7] 5:28[ 6] 3:59[ 8] 0:32[10]
7. Henn Antson EKJ SK EST 00:59.18 5:11( 9) 7:48( 8) 15:29( 7) 18:38( 6) 28:48(10) 43:28( 7) 49:31( 7) 55:21( 8) 58:57( 7) 59:18( 7)
5:11[ 9] 2:37[ 4] 7:41[ 7] 3:09[ 6] 10:10[10] 14:40[ 6] 6:03[ 8] 5:50[ 8] 3:36[ 7] 0:21[ 1]
8. Viesturs Dandens Aluksne-Ape OK LAT 01:00.04 4:57( 8) 7:43( 7) 16:47( 9) 20:05( 8) 27:27( 8) 44:36(10) 50:04( 8) 55:17( 7) 59:34( 8) 60:04( 8)
4:57[ 8] 2:46[ 7] 9:04[ 9] 3:18[ 8] 7:22[ 8] 17:09[10] 5:28[ 6] 5:13[ 5] 4:17[10] 0:30[ 9]
9. Jukka Karvonen Leppävaaran Sis FIN 01:00.48 4:52( 7) 7:05( 4) 13:54( 4) 22:56(10) 28:43( 9) 44:22( 9) 52:22( 9) 57:20( 9) 60:25( 9) 60:48( 9)
4:52[ 7] 2:13[ 2] 6:49[ 4] 9:02[10] 5:47[ 4] 15:39[ 7] 8:00[ 9] 4:58[ 2] 3:05[ 4] 0:23[ 4]
10. Tauno Kure Kape EST 01:03.22 4:36( 4) 7:14( 5) 14:41( 5) 17:50( 5) 25:06( 5) 41:49( 6) 53:40(10) 58:44(10) 62:59(10) 63:22(10)
4:36[ 4] 2:38[ 5] 7:27[ 6] 3:09[ 6] 7:16[ 7] 16:43[ 9] 11:51[10] 5:04[ 4] 4:15[ 9] 0:23[ 4]
Uldis Bertuks Aluksne-Ape OK LAT Ei start
1. Udo Lüüs Ilves EST 00:53.56 8:35( 4) 11:56( 4) 14:48( 4) 21:03( 4) 35:55( 1) 42:22( 1) 45:02( 1) 50:19( 1) 53:29( 1) 53:56( 1)
8:35[ 4] 3:21[ 4] 2:52[ 1] 6:15[ 2] 14:52[ 1] 6:27[ 2] 2:40[ 3] 5:17[ 1] 3:10[ 1] 0:27[ 2]
2. Heini Tammik Kape EST 00:56.29 6:56( 1) 9:55( 1) 12:52( 1) 19:42( 2) 39:01( 2) 44:44( 2) 47:13( 2) 52:46( 2) 55:59( 2) 56:29( 2)
6:56[ 1] 2:59[ 1] 2:57[ 2] 6:50[ 4] 19:19[ 2] 5:43[ 1] 2:29[ 2] 5:33[ 4] 3:13[ 2] 0:30[ 3]
3. Jüri Merirand Otepää SK EST 00:58.47 7:01( 2) 10:11( 2) 13:14( 2) 19:21( 1) 40:47( 3) 47:15( 3) 49:43( 3) 55:07( 3) 58:22( 3) 58:47( 3)
7:01[ 2] 3:10[ 3] 3:03[ 4] 6:07[ 1] 21:26[ 3] 6:28[ 3] 2:28[ 1] 5:24[ 2] 3:15[ 3] 0:25[ 1]
4. Anti Parik Otepää SK EST 01:05.09 7:21( 3) 10:29( 3) 13:31( 3) 20:18( 3) 44:51( 4) 51:29( 4) 55:48( 4) 61:16( 4) 64:36( 4) 65:09( 4)
7:21[ 3] 3:08[ 2] 3:02[ 3] 6:47[ 3] 24:33[ 4] 6:38[ 4] 4:19[ 4] 5:28[ 3] 3:20[ 4] 0:33[ 4]
Uuno Ojala EST Ei start
1. Arvo Kivikas Ilves 00:37.58 3:04( 1) 5:39( 1) 9:16( 1) 13:26( 1) 28:24( 2) 34:28( 2) 37:28( 1) 37:58( 1)
3:04[ 1] 2:35[ 1] 3:37[ 2] 4:10[ 3] 14:58[ 3] 6:04[ 3] 3:00[ 3] 0:30[ 4]
1. Koit Paasma Lehola 00:37.58 3:22( 3) 6:14( 3) 9:48( 3) 13:34( 2) 28:07( 1) 34:12( 1) 37:28( 1) 37:58( 1)
3:22[ 3] 2:52[ 3] 3:34[ 1] 3:46[ 1] 14:33[ 1] 6:05[ 4] 3:16[ 5] 0:30[ 4]
3. Lembit Nöps Ilves EST 00:38.58 3:57( 5) 7:00( 4) 11:02( 4) 15:04( 4) 29:55( 3) 35:40( 3) 38:33( 3) 38:58( 3)
3:57[ 5] 3:03[ 4] 4:02[ 4] 4:02[ 2] 14:51[ 2] 5:45[ 2] 2:53[ 2] 0:25[ 1]
4. Kai Saksman TON FIN 00:39.46 3:04( 1) 5:53( 2) 9:36( 2) 14:25( 3) 30:48( 4) 36:29( 4) 39:19( 4) 39:46( 4)
3:04[ 1] 2:49[ 2] 3:43[ 3] 4:49[ 5] 16:23[ 4] 5:41[ 1] 2:50[ 1] 0:27[ 2]
5. Kalle Nelk Tammed EST 00:42.04 3:52( 4) 7:11( 5) 11:27( 5) 15:39( 5) 32:03( 5) 38:30( 5) 41:35( 5) 42:04( 5)
3:52[ 4] 3:19[ 5] 4:16[ 5] 4:12[ 4] 16:24[ 5] 6:27[ 5] 3:05[ 4] 0:29[ 3]
6. Raimo Nordqvist Espoon Akilles FIN 01:06.29 14:45( 7) 21:42( 7) 27:02( 7) 31:58( 7) 53:34( 7) 62:05( 6) 65:55( 6) 66:29( 6)
14:45[ 7] 6:57[ 7] 5:20[ 6] 4:56[ 6] 21:36[ 6] 8:31[ 6] 3:50[ 6] 0:34[ 6]
7. Agu Koppa Jõhvikas EST 01:10.38 5:12( 6) 9:21( 6) 15:02( 6) 21:14( 6) 48:12( 6) 64:08( 7) 70:03( 7) 70:38( 7)
5:12[ 6] 4:09[ 6] 5:41[ 7] 6:12[ 7] 26:58[ 7] 15:56[ 7] 5:55[ 7] 0:35[ 7]
1. Rafael Gordon Võru EST 00:31.43 2:39( 2) 8:06( 3) 13:40( 1) 17:46( 1) 27:37( 1) 31:13( 1) 31:43( 1)
2:39[ 2] 5:27[ 2] 5:34[ 1] 4:06[ 3] 9:51[ 4] 3:36[ 3] 0:30[ 7]
2. Heikki Kyyrönen TON FIN 00:31.55 2:36( 1) 8:03( 1) 14:10( 3) 18:05( 3) 28:03( 2) 31:33( 2) 31:55( 2)
2:36[ 1] 5:27[ 2] 6:07[ 3] 3:55[ 1] 9:58[ 5] 3:30[ 1] 0:22[ 1]
3. Peep Koppel Koop EST 00:33.31 2:42( 3) 8:05( 2) 13:50( 2) 17:48( 2) 29:25( 3) 33:07( 3) 33:31( 3)
2:42[ 3] 5:23[ 1] 5:45[ 2] 3:58[ 2] 11:37[ 8] 3:42[ 4] 0:24[ 2]
4. Markku Virtanen Espoon Akilles FIN 00:34.32 3:05( 4) 9:39( 4) 15:57( 4) 20:53( 4) 30:24( 4) 33:59( 4) 34:32( 4)
3:05[ 4] 6:34[ 4] 6:18[ 4] 4:56[ 8] 9:31[ 1] 3:35[ 2] 0:33[10]
5. Endel Remmet Kape EST 00:36.36 3:43(12) 10:52(10) 17:20( 5) 22:15( 5) 31:57( 5) 36:06( 5) 36:36( 5)
3:43[12] 7:09[ 9] 6:28[ 5] 4:55[ 6] 9:42[ 2] 4:09[ 6] 0:30[ 7]
6. Ants Tamm TON EST 00:37.14 3:14( 5) 10:34( 7) 17:55( 7) 22:50( 7) 32:34( 6) 36:40( 6) 37:14( 6)
3:14[ 5] 7:20[10] 7:21[ 8] 4:55[ 6] 9:44[ 3] 4:06[ 5] 0:34[12]
7. Elmo Pärna Lehola EST 00:38.08 3:28( 7) 11:10(11) 18:04( 8) 22:37( 6) 32:56( 7) 37:40( 7) 38:08( 7)
3:28[ 7] 7:42[11] 6:54[ 6] 4:33[ 5] 10:19[ 6] 4:44[ 9] 0:28[ 3]
8. Enn Aedna West EST 00:39.35 3:29( 8) 10:23( 5) 17:41( 6) 23:18( 9) 34:42( 8) 39:02( 8) 39:35( 8)
3:29[ 8] 6:54[ 6] 7:18[ 7] 5:37[ 9] 11:24[ 7] 4:20[ 8] 0:33[10]
9. Lembit Vassil Ilves EST 00:42.32 3:37(10) 10:27( 6) 18:05( 9) 23:45(10) 36:51( 9) 41:54( 9) 42:32( 9)
3:37[10] 6:50[ 5] 7:38[11] 5:40[10] 13:06[12] 5:03[10] 0:38[14]
10. Martin Tõrra Kobras EST 00:43.13 3:27( 6) 11:28(12) 18:54(12) 26:41(14) 38:28(11) 42:41(10) 43:13(10)
3:27[ 6] 8:01[13] 7:26[ 9] 7:47[14] 11:47[ 9] 4:13[ 7] 0:32[ 9]
11. Pentti Suonpää Espoon Akilles FIN 00:44.07 3:42(11) 11:49(14) 19:29(13) 25:32(11) 38:19(10) 43:38(11) 44:07(11)
3:42[11] 8:07[14] 7:40[12] 6:03[12] 12:47[11] 5:19[11] 0:29[ 4]
12. Mati Tõnus Orion EST 00:45.41 3:51(14) 10:50( 9) 18:33(11) 23:04( 8) 38:50(12) 45:06(12) 45:41(12)
3:51[14] 6:59[ 7] 7:43[13] 4:31[ 4] 15:46[15] 6:16[14] 0:35[13]
13. Tiit Koppel Orion EST 00:47.27 3:44(13) 11:28(12) 19:49(14) 25:41(12) 41:08(13) 46:58(13) 47:27(13)
3:44[13] 7:44[12] 8:21[14] 5:52[11] 15:27[14] 5:50[13] 0:29[ 4]
14. Kalju Tilk Orion EST 00:50.25 3:57(15) 13:58(16) 22:31(15) 31:43(16) 44:17(15) 49:56(14) 50:25(14)
3:57[15] 10:01[16] 8:33[15] 9:12[16] 12:34[10] 5:39[12] 0:29[ 4]
15. Mati Poom TON EST 00:51.19 4:31(16) 12:42(15) 22:48(16) 29:09(15) 43:19(14) 50:29(15) 51:19(15)
4:31[16] 8:11[15] 10:06[16] 6:21[13] 14:10[13] 7:10[15] 0:50[15]
16. Feliks Kipper Orion EST 01:22.24 6:50(17) 22:39(17) 39:49(17) 50:12(17) 71:13(16) 81:33(16) 82:24(16)
6:50[17] 15:49[17] 17:10[17] 10:23[17] 21:01[16] 10:20[16] 0:51[16]
Georg Sooberg Võru EST Puuduv KP 3:30( 9) 10:37( 8) 18:08(10) 26:07(13)
3:30[ 9] 7:07[ 8] 7:31[10] 7:59[15]
1. Lukas Siegert OK Võru/Vastsel EST 00:13.11 2:39( 1) 6:25( 1) 8:55( 1) 12:42( 1) 13:11( 1)
2:39[ 1] 3:46[ 2] 2:30[ 1] 3:47[ 1] 0:29[ 2]
2. Romet Paatsi Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:14.21 3:26( 2) 6:46( 2) 9:46( 2) 13:44( 2) 14:21( 2)
3:26[ 2] 3:20[ 1] 3:00[ 5] 3:58[ 2] 0:37[ 5]
3. Erik Marten Zernant EST 00:16.07 3:54( 3) 8:41( 3) 11:23( 3) 15:45( 3) 16:07( 3)
3:54[ 3] 4:47[ 3] 2:42[ 3] 4:22[ 3] 0:22[ 1]
4. Henri Kersna Ilves EST 00:18.12 4:13( 4) 10:06( 4) 13:04( 4) 17:39( 4) 18:12( 4)
4:13[ 4] 5:53[ 5] 2:58[ 4] 4:35[ 5] 0:33[ 4]
5. Aleks Siegert OK Võru/Vastsel EST 00:18.36 4:32( 6) 10:45( 6) 13:25( 5) 17:58( 5) 18:36( 5)
4:32[ 6] 6:13[ 6] 2:40[ 2] 4:33[ 4] 0:38[ 6]
6. Madis Mäesaar OK Võru/Vastsel EST 00:19.40 4:19( 5) 10:09( 5) 13:32( 6) 19:08( 6) 19:40( 6)
4:19[ 5] 5:50[ 4] 3:23[ 6] 5:36[ 6] 0:32[ 3]
1. Karmen Tugedam Võru EST 00:11.04 2:05( 1) 4:46( 1) 7:30( 1) 10:41( 1) 11:04( 1)
2:05[ 1] 2:41[ 1] 2:44[ 3] 3:11[ 1] 0:23[ 2]
2. Mariann Zernant EST 00:12.07 2:38( 2) 5:30( 2) 8:04( 2) 11:46( 2) 12:07( 2)
2:38[ 2] 2:52[ 2] 2:34[ 1] 3:42[ 3] 0:21[ 1]
3. Kaisa Kuragin Võru EST 00:13.08 2:55( 5) 6:00( 4) 9:12( 4) 12:43( 3) 13:08( 3)
2:55[ 5] 3:05[ 4] 3:12[ 5] 3:31[ 2] 0:25[ 3]
4. Mareli Vaher Katoliku SK EST 00:13.19 2:50( 4) 5:48( 3) 8:25( 3) 12:51( 4) 13:19( 4)
2:50[ 4] 2:58[ 3] 2:37[ 2] 4:26[ 5] 0:28[ 5]
5. Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joa Tammed EST 00:14.46 2:42( 3) 7:33( 5) 10:18( 5) 14:19( 5) 14:46( 5)
2:42[ 3] 4:51[ 5] 2:45[ 4] 4:01[ 4] 0:27[ 4]
6. Jennifer Kahre Võru EST 00:22.35 5:53( 6) 12:46( 6) 16:20( 6) 22:04( 6) 22:35( 6)
5:53[ 6] 6:53[ 6] 3:34[ 6] 5:44[ 6] 0:31[ 6]
1. Brigitte Panker Ilves EST 00:19.14 3:41( 3) 8:02( 1) 11:06( 1) 15:18( 1) 18:51( 1) 19:14( 1)
3:41[ 3] 4:21[ 1] 3:04[ 1] 4:12[ 3] 3:33[ 1] 0:23[ 3]
2. Birgit Rõõm Ilves EST 00:24.15 3:36( 1) 11:02( 2) 14:56( 2) 18:16( 2) 23:52( 2) 24:15( 2)
3:36[ 1] 7:26[ 3] 3:54[ 4] 3:20[ 2] 5:36[ 3] 0:23[ 3]
3. Kaidi Piirisild Võru EST 00:27.02 5:17( 5) 12:50( 4) 17:47( 4) 21:03( 4) 26:34( 3) 27:02( 3)
5:17[ 5] 7:33[ 4] 4:57[ 6] 3:16[ 1] 5:31[ 2] 0:28[ 6]
4. Helina Saega Otepää EST 00:27.36 4:20( 4) 11:06( 3) 14:58( 3) 19:29( 3) 27:13( 4) 27:36( 4)
4:20[ 4] 6:46[ 2] 3:52[ 3] 4:31[ 5] 7:44[ 5] 0:23[ 3]
5. Kris Jette Piht Mercury EST 00:35.10 3:40( 2) 20:44( 5) 24:26( 5) 28:48( 5) 34:48( 5) 35:10( 5)
3:40[ 2] 17:04[ 6] 3:42[ 2] 4:22[ 4] 6:00[ 4] 0:22[ 1]
6. Angela Mõttus Otepää EST 00:38.41 5:44( 6) 20:58( 6) 25:00( 6) 30:02( 6) 38:19( 6) 38:41( 6)
5:44[ 6] 15:14[ 5] 4:02[ 5] 5:02[ 6] 8:17[ 6] 0:22[ 1]
Liis Musta Võru EST Ei start
1. Johanna Laanoja Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:30.26 2:39( 2) 7:14( 1) 12:43( 1) 16:30( 1) 26:24( 1) 30:08( 1) 30:26( 1)
2:39[ 2] 4:35[ 1] 5:29[ 2] 3:47[ 1] 9:54[ 2] 3:44[ 2] 0:18[ 1]
2. Hanna Lora Traagel Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:32.14 2:47( 3) 7:58( 2) 13:26( 2) 17:14( 2) 28:38( 3) 31:55( 2) 32:14( 2)
2:47[ 3] 5:11[ 2] 5:28[ 1] 3:48[ 2] 11:24[ 4] 3:17[ 1] 0:19[ 2]
3. Anete Saar Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:33.10 3:23( 4) 8:43( 3) 14:48( 3) 18:44( 3) 28:31( 2) 32:51( 3) 33:10( 3)
3:23[ 4] 5:20[ 3] 6:05[ 4] 3:56[ 3] 9:47[ 1] 4:20[ 4] 0:19[ 2]
4. Anita Laanejõe Võru/Võru spord EST 00:34.09 3:30( 5) 9:35( 4) 15:17( 4) 19:18( 4) 29:31( 4) 33:45( 4) 34:09( 4)
3:30[ 5] 6:05[ 4] 5:42[ 3] 4:01[ 4] 10:13[ 3] 4:14[ 3] 0:24[ 4]
5. Evely Ostrov Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:54.08 2:10( 1) 13:09( 5) 23:51( 5) 30:56( 5) 48:21( 5) 53:43( 5) 54:08( 5)
2:10[ 1] 10:59[ 5] 10:42[ 5] 7:05[ 5] 17:25[ 5] 5:22[ 5] 0:25[ 5]
1. Teele Telgma Tammed EST 01:00.54 5:16( 3) 8:16( 3) 11:43( 3) 14:16( 3) 19:31( 1) 22:11( 1) 25:00( 1) 30:35( 1) 41:05( 1) 45:19( 1) 53:38( 1) 58:01( 1) 60:35( 1) 60:54( 1)
5:16[ 3] 3:00[ 8] 3:27[ 3] 2:33[ 1] 5:15[ 2] 2:40[ 4] 2:49[ 4] 5:35[ 2] 10:30[ 3] 4:14[ 3] 8:19[ 1] 4:23[ 1] 2:34[ 1] 0:19[ 2]
2. Lorely Kõrvel Kobras/Põlva SK EST 01:06.52 8:47( 8) 10:57( 8) 14:19( 6) 18:58( 6) 23:33( 4) 25:54( 4) 28:24( 4) 35:58( 4) 45:52( 2) 50:01( 2) 58:43( 2) 63:56( 2) 66:32( 2) 66:52( 2)
8:47[ 8] 2:10[ 6] 3:22[ 2] 4:39[ 7] 4:35[ 1] 2:21[ 1] 2:30[ 3] 7:34[ 7] 9:54[ 1] 4:09[ 1] 8:42[ 4] 5:13[ 2] 2:36[ 3] 0:20[ 5]
3. Laura-Liis Kütt Kobras/Põlva SK EST 01:10.52 5:15( 2) 7:08( 2) 10:21( 1) 13:50( 2) 20:06( 2) 22:50( 2) 26:15( 3) 31:46( 3) 49:53( 3) 54:02( 3) 62:41( 3) 67:59( 3) 70:33( 3) 70:52( 3)
5:15[ 2] 1:53[ 2] 3:13[ 1] 3:29[ 5] 6:16[ 5] 2:44[ 5] 3:25[ 6] 5:31[ 1] 18:07[ 7] 4:09[ 1] 8:39[ 3] 5:18[ 3] 2:34[ 1] 0:19[ 2]
4. Kelli Nurm Kobras/Põlva SK EST 01:15.16 5:12( 1) 7:07( 1) 10:41( 2) 13:18( 1) 20:46( 3) 23:08( 3) 25:25( 2) 31:13( 2) 50:24( 4) 58:03( 4) 66:34( 4) 72:04( 4) 74:55( 4) 75:16( 4)
5:12[ 1] 1:55[ 3] 3:34[ 4] 2:37[ 2] 7:28[ 6] 2:22[ 2] 2:17[ 1] 5:48[ 4] 19:11[ 9] 7:39[ 9] 8:31[ 2] 5:30[ 4] 2:51[ 5] 0:21[ 6]
5. Miina Aleksandra Piho SÜ Taevatäht/ H EST 01:19.22 6:20( 4) 9:08( 5) 13:30( 5) 19:13( 7) 33:28( 9) 36:21( 8) 38:49( 8) 44:42( 7) 55:06( 5) 59:39( 5) 70:22( 5) 76:18( 5) 78:56( 5) 79:22( 5)
6:20[ 4] 2:48[ 7] 4:22[ 8] 5:43[ 8] 14:15[ 9] 2:53[ 6] 2:28[ 2] 5:53[ 5] 10:24[ 2] 4:33[ 4] 10:43[ 7] 5:56[ 6] 2:38[ 4] 0:26[ 9]
6. Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD EST 01:20.49 6:59( 5) 8:49( 4) 13:04( 4) 21:08( 8) 26:34( 6) 29:29( 6) 36:43( 6) 42:22( 6) 56:37( 6) 61:49( 6) 71:13( 6) 77:03( 6) 80:24( 6) 80:49( 6)
6:59[ 5] 1:50[ 1] 4:15[ 6] 8:04[ 9] 5:26[ 4] 2:55[ 7] 7:14[ 9] 5:39[ 3] 14:15[ 4] 5:12[ 5] 9:24[ 6] 5:50[ 5] 3:21[ 6] 0:25[ 8]
7. Jessica Bartholdi Espoon Akilles FIN 01:29.21 7:42( 6) 9:47( 6) 14:36( 7) 18:47( 5) 27:26( 8) 37:06( 9) 40:57( 9) 47:44( 9) 63:40( 8) 69:15( 8) 78:13( 7) 85:10( 7) 89:02( 7) 89:21( 7)
7:42[ 6] 2:05[ 4] 4:49[ 9] 4:11[ 6] 8:39[ 8] 9:40[ 9] 3:51[ 7] 6:47[ 6] 15:56[ 5] 5:35[ 8] 8:58[ 5] 6:57[ 8] 3:52[ 8] 0:19[ 2]
8. Kristina Haug Võru/Võru spord EST 01:31.54 7:46( 7) 10:48( 7) 15:05( 8) 17:59( 4) 26:14( 5) 28:47( 5) 31:58( 5) 40:52( 5) 58:07( 7) 63:35( 7) 81:24( 9) 87:57( 8) 91:31( 8) 91:54( 8)
7:46[ 7] 3:02[ 9] 4:17[ 7] 2:54[ 3] 8:15[ 7] 2:33[ 3] 3:11[ 5] 8:54[ 9] 17:15[ 6] 5:28[ 6] 17:49[ 9] 6:33[ 7] 3:34[ 7] 0:23[ 7]
9. Kaisa Kahre Võru/Võru spord EST 01:33.00 12:49( 9) 14:54( 9) 18:55( 9) 22:09( 9) 27:25( 7) 31:40( 7) 38:06( 7) 45:41( 8) 64:25( 9) 69:57( 9) 80:57( 8) 88:23( 9) 92:42( 9) 93:00( 9)
12:49[ 9] 2:05[ 4] 4:01[ 5] 3:14[ 4] 5:16[ 3] 4:15[ 8] 6:26[ 8] 7:35[ 8] 18:44[ 8] 5:32[ 7] 11:00[ 8] 7:26[ 9] 4:19[ 9] 0:18[ 1]
1. Kristiina Himma Võru EST 00:56.52 3:01( 1) 6:47( 1) 11:53( 1) 17:54( 1) 20:59( 1) 24:13( 1) 29:43( 1) 37:32( 1) 39:39( 1) 45:56( 1) 53:17( 1) 56:32( 1) 56:52( 1)
3:01[ 1] 3:46[ 1] 5:06[ 6] 6:01[ 1] 3:05[ 1] 3:14[ 1] 5:30[ 1] 7:49[ 1] 2:07[ 1] 6:17[ 1] 7:21[ 3] 3:15[ 2] 0:20[ 2]
2. Kristel Kõivo Peko EST 01:01.47 3:19( 3) 8:25( 2) 12:18( 2) 18:59( 2) 22:55( 2) 27:10( 2) 33:01( 2) 41:29( 2) 44:07( 2) 50:32( 2) 57:56( 2) 61:29( 2) 61:47( 2)
3:19[ 3] 5:06[ 2] 3:53[ 1] 6:41[ 2] 3:56[ 5] 4:15[ 5] 5:51[ 3] 8:28[ 2] 2:38[ 3] 6:25[ 2] 7:24[ 4] 3:33[ 4] 0:18[ 1]
3. Roos Lisette Parmas SRD EST 01:03.28 4:03( 6) 10:13( 6) 14:15( 4) 21:33( 4) 24:52( 4) 28:36( 4) 34:21( 3) 43:34( 3) 46:00( 3) 52:39( 3) 59:54( 3) 63:07( 3) 63:28( 3)
4:03[ 6] 6:10[ 5] 4:02[ 2] 7:18[ 4] 3:19[ 2] 3:44[ 4] 5:45[ 2] 9:13[ 3] 2:26[ 2] 6:39[ 3] 7:15[ 2] 3:13[ 1] 0:21[ 4]
4. Merilin Anijärv SRD EST 01:13.36 3:16( 2) 10:10( 5) 14:38( 5) 21:39( 5) 25:59( 5) 29:40( 5) 36:09( 4) 46:19( 4) 49:49( 4) 58:27( 4) 69:07( 4) 73:16( 4) 73:36( 4)
3:16[ 2] 6:54[ 6] 4:28[ 4] 7:01[ 3] 4:20[ 6] 3:41[ 3] 6:29[ 4] 10:10[ 4] 3:30[ 5] 8:38[ 6] 10:40[ 6] 4:09[ 5] 0:20[ 2]
5. Roosa Kuusivaara Espoon Akilles FIN 01:13.55 4:01( 5) 9:45( 4) 14:40( 6) 23:14( 6) 26:43( 6) 31:16( 6) 38:12( 5) 48:32( 5) 51:24( 5) 60:23( 5) 69:15( 5) 73:33( 5) 73:55( 5)
4:01[ 5] 5:44[ 4] 4:55[ 5] 8:34[ 7] 3:29[ 4] 4:33[ 6] 6:56[ 5] 10:20[ 5] 2:52[ 4] 8:59[ 7] 8:52[ 5] 4:18[ 7] 0:22[ 5]
6. Signe Kallion Võru/Võru spord EST 01:27.58 4:31( 7) 12:28( 7) 18:35( 7) 26:29( 7) 30:49( 7) 35:56( 7) 44:02( 6) 57:49( 6) 61:53( 6) 70:19( 6) 83:19( 6) 87:36( 6) 87:58( 6)
4:31[ 7] 7:57[ 7] 6:07[ 7] 7:54[ 6] 4:20[ 6] 5:07[ 7] 8:06[ 6] 13:47[ 7] 4:04[ 6] 8:26[ 5] 13:00[ 7] 4:17[ 6] 0:22[ 5]
7. Birgit Russka Kobras/Põlva SK EST 01:29.53 3:23( 4) 8:55( 3) 13:11( 3) 20:33( 3) 23:58( 3) 27:22( 3) 55:53( 7) 66:31( 7) 71:29( 7) 79:01( 7) 86:13( 7) 89:30( 7) 89:53( 7)
3:23[ 4] 5:32[ 3] 4:16[ 3] 7:22[ 5] 3:25[ 3] 3:24[ 2] 28:31[ 7] 10:38[ 6] 4:58[ 7] 7:32[ 4] 7:12[ 1] 3:17[ 3] 0:23[ 7]
1. Outi Hytönen SK100 01:03.42 6:15( 1) 9:17( 1) 12:23( 1) 14:57( 1) 18:55( 1) 22:37( 1) 25:08( 1) 27:05( 1) 30:00( 1) 35:16( 1) 36:44( 1) 38:54( 1) 41:47( 1) 44:28( 1) 50:26( 1) 55:22( 1) 57:12( 1) 61:16( 1) 64:20( 1) 64:42( 1)
6:15[ 1] 3:02[ 1] 3:06[ 1] 2:34[ 1] 3:58[ 2] 3:42[ 5] 2:31[ 1] 1:57[ 1] 2:55[ 3] 5:16[ 7] 1:28[ 3] 2:10[ 1] 2:53[ 6] 2:41[ 1] 5:58[ 3] 4:56[ 1] 1:50[ 2] 4:04[ 4] 3:04[ 1] 0:22[ 3]
2. Elo Saue Ilves EST 01:08.39 7:06( 7) 10:14( 4) 13:44( 4) 17:02( 2) 21:15( 4) 24:50( 4) 27:36( 4) 30:23( 5) 35:02( 6) 36:33( 2) 38:58( 2) 42:08( 2) 44:11( 2) 47:22( 2) 53:51( 2) 59:17( 2) 61:26( 2) 65:40( 2) 69:19( 2) 69:39( 2)
7:06[ 7] 3:08[ 2] 3:30[ 6] 3:18[ 4] 4:13[ 4] 3:35[ 4] 2:46[ 4] 2:47[ 8] 4:39[ 7] 1:31[ 2] 2:25[ 9] 3:10[ 7] 2:03[ 1] 3:11[ 7] 6:29[ 4] 5:26[ 7] 2:09[ 8] 4:14[ 8] 3:39[ 7] 0:20[ 1]
3. Marianne Haug Võru/Võru spord EST 01:10.33 6:58( 5) 10:08( 3) 13:39( 3) 17:17( 5) 21:33( 5) 25:07( 5) 27:55( 5) 30:04( 4) 33:40( 4) 39:29( 4) 40:54( 4) 43:07( 3) 46:22( 3) 49:08( 3) 56:27( 4) 61:35( 3) 63:33( 4) 67:39( 4) 71:12( 3) 71:33( 3)
6:58[ 5] 3:10[ 4] 3:31[ 7] 3:38[ 7] 4:16[ 5] 3:34[ 3] 2:48[ 5] 2:09[ 2] 3:36[ 5] 5:49[ 9] 1:25[ 1] 2:13[ 2] 3:15[ 8] 2:46[ 4] 7:19[ 8] 5:08[ 2] 1:58[ 4] 4:06[ 5] 3:33[ 6] 0:21[ 2]
4. Margret Zimmermann Kape EST 01:11.01 7:00( 6) 10:47( 7) 14:11( 7) 17:32( 7) 21:53( 7) 25:40( 6) 28:34( 6) 30:50( 6) 34:02( 5) 39:33( 5) 41:01( 5) 43:20( 4) 46:34( 4) 49:18( 4) 56:21( 3) 61:40( 4) 63:29( 3) 67:37( 3) 71:37( 4) 72:01( 4)
7:00[ 6] 3:47[ 8] 3:24[ 3] 3:21[ 5] 4:21[ 6] 3:47[ 6] 2:54[ 6] 2:16[ 5] 3:12[ 4] 5:31[ 8] 1:28[ 3] 2:19[ 3] 3:14[ 7] 2:44[ 2] 7:03[ 6] 5:19[ 6] 1:49[ 1] 4:08[ 7] 4:00[10] 0:24[ 7]
5. Sigrid Ruul JOKA EST 01:14.56 7:18( 8) 10:35( 5) 14:44( 9) 18:27( 8) 23:29( 9) 27:37( 9) 30:40( 8) 33:36( 8) 39:42( 8) 41:13( 6) 43:43( 6) 47:15( 6) 49:34( 6) 52:55( 6) 59:59( 5) 65:51( 5) 68:17( 5) 72:23( 5) 75:34( 5) 75:56( 5)
7:18[ 8] 3:17[ 6] 4:09[10] 3:43[ 9] 5:02[11] 4:08[ 8] 3:03[ 8] 2:56[ 9] 6:06[12] 1:31[ 2] 2:30[10] 3:32[ 8] 2:19[ 2] 3:21[ 8] 7:04[ 7] 5:52[ 9] 2:26[ 9] 4:06[ 5] 3:11[ 4] 0:22[ 3]
6. Merike Vanjuk Kape EST 01:15.00 6:54( 3) 10:49( 8) 14:00( 5) 17:14( 3) 21:10( 2) 24:32( 2) 27:14( 2) 29:25( 2) 32:15( 2) 45:37(10) 47:07( 8) 49:35( 8) 52:56( 9) 55:40( 8) 61:33( 7) 66:42( 6) 68:38( 6) 72:31( 6) 75:35( 6) 76:00( 6)
6:54[ 3] 3:55[10] 3:11[ 2] 3:14[ 2] 3:56[ 1] 3:22[ 2] 2:42[ 2] 2:11[ 3] 2:50[ 1] 13:22[11] 1:30[ 5] 2:28[ 4] 3:21[10] 2:44[ 2] 5:53[ 1] 5:09[ 4] 1:56[ 3] 3:53[ 1] 3:04[ 1] 0:25[ 9]
7. Kerstin Uiboupin Võru EST 01:15.08 6:26( 2) 10:45( 6) 14:10( 6) 17:26( 6) 21:47( 6) 25:49( 7) 28:45( 7) 31:29( 7) 36:23( 7) 37:58( 3) 40:21( 3) 43:56( 5) 46:38( 5) 49:40( 5) 61:29( 6) 66:47( 8) 68:45( 8) 72:41( 8) 75:45( 7) 76:08( 7)
6:26[ 2] 4:19[11] 3:25[ 4] 3:16[ 3] 4:21[ 6] 4:02[ 7] 2:56[ 7] 2:44[ 7] 4:54[ 8] 1:35[ 5] 2:23[ 8] 3:35[ 9] 2:42[ 4] 3:02[ 6] 11:49[11] 5:18[ 5] 1:58[ 4] 3:56[ 3] 3:04[ 1] 0:23[ 5]
8. Kirti Rebane Tammed EST 01:15.23 6:57( 4) 10:05( 2) 13:30( 2) 17:15( 4) 21:14( 3) 24:34( 3) 27:16( 3) 29:29( 3) 32:19( 3) 45:42(11) 47:09( 9) 49:37( 9) 52:52( 8) 55:42( 9) 61:37( 8) 66:45( 7) 68:44( 7) 72:39( 7) 75:56( 8) 76:23( 8)
6:57[ 4] 3:08[ 2] 3:25[ 4] 3:45[10] 3:59[ 3] 3:20[ 1] 2:42[ 2] 2:13[ 4] 2:50[ 1] 13:23[12] 1:27[ 2] 2:28[ 4] 3:15[ 8] 2:50[ 5] 5:55[ 2] 5:08[ 2] 1:59[ 6] 3:55[ 2] 3:17[ 5] 0:27[10]
9. Doris Kudre Peko EST 01:17.33 7:22( 9) 10:55(10) 14:47(10) 18:33( 9) 23:18( 8) 27:27( 8) 30:56( 9) 33:58( 9) 39:56( 9) 41:30( 7) 44:01( 7) 47:52( 7) 50:42( 7) 55:08( 7) 62:09( 9) 67:40( 9) 69:42( 9) 74:23( 9) 78:10( 9) 78:33( 9)
7:22[ 9] 3:33[ 7] 3:52[ 9] 3:46[11] 4:45[ 8] 4:09[ 9] 3:29[10] 3:02[10] 5:58[10] 1:34[ 4] 2:31[11] 3:51[11] 2:50[ 5] 4:26[11] 7:01[ 5] 5:31[ 8] 2:02[ 7] 4:41[ 9] 3:47[ 8] 0:23[ 5]
10. Eva-Maria Truusalu Võru EST 01:24.34 8:29(12) 12:18(11) 16:37(11) 20:19(10) 25:33(10) 30:22(10) 33:47(10) 36:30(10) 40:12(10) 46:12(12) 48:17(12) 51:20(10) 55:19(11) 58:41(11) 67:02(10) 73:36(10) 76:03(10) 81:15(10) 85:10(10) 85:34(10)
8:29[12] 3:49[ 9] 4:19[12] 3:42[ 8] 5:14[12] 4:49[11] 3:25[ 9] 2:43[ 6] 3:42[ 6] 6:00[10] 2:05[ 6] 3:03[ 6] 3:59[11] 3:22[ 9] 8:21[ 9] 6:34[10] 2:27[10] 5:12[10] 3:55[ 9] 0:24[ 7]
11. Salla Laitinen Espoon Akilles FIN 02:00.00 7:37(10) 10:49( 8) 14:35( 8) 21:11(12) 26:05(12) 32:02(12) 35:37(12) 38:51(12) 43:54(12) 45:24( 9) 47:40(10) 51:28(11) 53:59(10) 57:39(10) 68:41(11) 103:36(11) 107:02(11) 115:30(11) 120:30(11) 121:00(11)
7:37[10] 3:12[ 5] 3:46[ 8] 6:36[12] 4:54[ 9] 5:57[12] 3:35[12] 3:14[11] 5:03[ 9] 1:30[ 1] 2:16[ 7] 3:48[10] 2:31[ 3] 3:40[10] 11:02[10] 34:55[11] 3:26[11] 8:28[11] 5:00[11] 0:30[11]
Kaisa Sander Ilves EST Puuduv KP 7:39(11) 13:20(12) 17:36(12) 21:05(11) 26:04(11) 30:32(11) 34:02(11) 37:24(11) 43:29(11) 45:12( 8) 47:48(11) 51:49(12)
7:39[11] 5:41[12] 4:16[11] 3:29[ 6] 4:59[10] 4:28[10] 3:30[11] 3:22[12] 6:05[11] 1:43[ 6] 2:36[12] 4:01[12]
Siiri Rist West EST Ei start
1 Reserv EST Ei start
1. Triin Jäädmaa Võru EST 00:46.07 6:31( 1) 11:03( 1) 17:27( 1) 20:01( 1) 22:33( 1) 32:11( 1) 38:29( 1) 45:47( 1) 46:07( 1)
6:31[ 1] 4:32[ 1] 6:24[ 6] 2:34[ 1] 2:32[ 1] 9:38[ 1] 6:18[ 1] 7:18[ 1] 0:20[ 1]
2. Ade Timmusk HOK EST 00:56.08 8:18( 2) 13:17( 2) 17:36( 2) 22:05( 3) 26:37( 3) 40:00( 3) 47:50( 2) 55:41( 2) 56:08( 2)
8:18[ 2] 4:59[ 3] 4:19[ 4] 4:29[ 5] 4:32[ 6] 13:23[ 3] 7:50[ 2] 7:51[ 3] 0:27[ 4]
3. Kaia Kivikas Ilves EST 00:57.43 10:30( 4) 15:25( 3) 18:27( 3) 21:39( 2) 24:32( 2) 36:16( 2) 49:39( 3) 57:21( 3) 57:43( 3)
10:30[ 4] 4:55[ 2] 3:02[ 1] 3:12[ 2] 2:53[ 2] 11:44[ 2] 13:23[ 3] 7:42[ 2] 0:22[ 2]
4. Ele Sisas TAOK EST 01:10.34 9:30( 3) 15:49( 4) 19:31( 4) 23:44( 4) 26:51( 4) 40:51( 4) 60:19( 4) 70:09( 4) 70:34( 4)
9:30[ 3] 6:19[ 4] 3:42[ 3] 4:13[ 3] 3:07[ 3] 14:00[ 4] 19:28[ 5] 9:50[ 4] 0:25[ 3]
5. Tais Vakrõõm SRD EST 01:21.37 15:05( 5) 22:56( 5) 27:29( 6) 32:14( 6) 36:00( 6) 56:07( 6) 70:44( 5) 81:05( 5) 81:37( 5)
15:05[ 5] 7:51[ 5] 4:33[ 5] 4:45[ 6] 3:46[ 4] 20:07[ 6] 14:37[ 4] 10:21[ 6] 0:32[ 6]
6. Kristina Vesilind SRD EST 01:31.19 15:10( 6) 23:48( 6) 27:24( 5) 31:46( 5) 35:49( 5) 52:14( 5) 80:34( 6) 90:48( 6) 91:19( 6)
15:10[ 6] 8:38[ 6] 3:36[ 2] 4:22[ 4] 4:03[ 5] 16:25[ 5] 28:20[ 6] 10:14[ 5] 0:31[ 5]
1. Jana Kink Kape EST 00:57.00 5:20( 1) 6:52( 1) 9:53( 1) 12:11( 1) 16:56( 1) 20:19( 1) 22:40( 1) 27:28( 1) 38:58( 1) 43:12( 1) 49:08( 1) 53:39( 1) 56:32( 1) 57:00( 1)
5:20[ 1] 1:32[ 1] 3:01[ 1] 2:18[ 1] 4:45[ 1] 3:23[ 3] 2:21[ 1] 4:48[ 1] 11:30[ 3] 4:14[ 1] 5:56[ 1] 4:31[ 1] 2:53[ 1] 0:28[ 3]
2. Monika Vehlmann Mercury EST 01:02.27 6:19( 4) 8:34( 3) 11:50( 2) 14:17( 2) 19:07( 2) 22:53( 3) 25:19( 2) 30:19( 2) 40:54( 2) 45:20( 2) 52:11( 2) 57:36( 2) 62:03( 2) 62:27( 2)
6:19[ 4] 2:15[ 2] 3:16[ 2] 2:27[ 2] 4:50[ 2] 3:46[ 5] 2:26[ 2] 5:00[ 2] 10:35[ 2] 4:26[ 2] 6:51[ 2] 5:25[ 2] 4:27[ 5] 0:24[ 1]
3. Külli Leiger Kape EST 01:07.43 5:53( 2) 8:45( 4) 13:09( 4) 16:12( 4) 21:17( 4) 24:55( 4) 27:28( 4) 35:13( 4) 45:15( 3) 50:07( 3) 58:05( 3) 64:21( 3) 67:17( 3) 67:43( 3)
5:53[ 2] 2:52[ 4] 4:24[ 4] 3:03[ 3] 5:05[ 4] 3:38[ 4] 2:33[ 3] 7:45[ 4] 10:02[ 1] 4:52[ 3] 7:58[ 3] 6:16[ 4] 2:56[ 2] 0:26[ 2]
4. Ingrid Piht Mercury EST 01:12.13 6:06( 3) 8:24( 2) 11:59( 3) 15:05( 3) 20:03( 3) 22:51( 2) 25:50( 3) 31:21( 3) 45:54( 4) 52:30( 4) 62:38( 4) 68:34( 4) 71:45( 4) 72:13( 4)
6:06[ 3] 2:18[ 3] 3:35[ 3] 3:06[ 4] 4:58[ 3] 2:48[ 1] 2:59[ 4] 5:31[ 3] 14:33[ 4] 6:36[ 5] 10:08[ 5] 5:56[ 3] 3:11[ 3] 0:28[ 3]
5. Pille Vinne Kobras EST 01:20.45 6:26( 5) 9:23( 5) 13:52( 5) 18:07( 5) 23:56( 5) 27:07( 5) 30:14( 5) 38:10( 5) 54:17( 5) 59:59( 5) 69:57( 5) 76:32( 5) 80:11( 5) 80:45( 5)
6:26[ 5] 2:57[ 5] 4:29[ 5] 4:15[ 5] 5:49[ 5] 3:11[ 2] 3:07[ 5] 7:56[ 5] 16:07[ 5] 5:42[ 4] 9:58[ 4] 6:35[ 5] 3:39[ 4] 0:34[ 5]
1. Kristi Vassil Ilves EST 00:45.43 4:38( 1) 6:59( 1) 13:22( 1) 15:38( 1) 21:16( 1) 34:25( 1) 38:06( 1) 42:21( 1) 45:21( 1) 45:43( 1)
4:38[ 1] 2:21[ 1] 6:23[ 1] 2:16[ 2] 5:38[ 1] 13:09[ 2] 3:41[ 2] 4:15[ 1] 3:00[ 2] 0:22[ 1]
2. Hanna Vuorela Espoon Akilles FIN 00:47.50 6:30( 4) 9:09( 3) 15:33( 2) 17:48( 2) 23:28( 2) 36:32( 2) 40:12( 2) 44:33( 2) 47:27( 2) 47:50( 2)
6:30[ 4] 2:39[ 3] 6:24[ 2] 2:15[ 1] 5:40[ 2] 13:04[ 1] 3:40[ 1] 4:21[ 2] 2:54[ 1] 0:23[ 2]
3. Kersti Ehala JOKA EST 00:57.04 7:14( 5) 9:49( 5) 17:46( 3) 21:13( 3) 28:13( 3) 42:50( 3) 48:17( 3) 52:55( 3) 56:34( 3) 57:04( 3)
7:14[ 5] 2:35[ 2] 7:57[ 3] 3:27[ 3] 7:00[ 3] 14:37[ 3] 5:27[ 3] 4:38[ 3] 3:39[ 3] 0:30[ 5]
4. Heidi Prits Mercury EST 01:07.07 5:22( 3) 9:22( 4) 19:50( 5) 23:22( 5) 32:18( 5) 50:35( 4) 56:18( 4) 61:51( 4) 66:32( 4) 67:07( 4)
5:22[ 3] 4:00[ 6] 10:28[ 7] 3:32[ 4] 8:56[ 7] 18:17[ 4] 5:43[ 4] 5:33[ 4] 4:41[ 4] 0:35[ 7]
5. Heli Haug Võru EST 01:19.58 5:21( 2) 8:38( 2) 17:59( 4) 21:42( 4) 29:36( 4) 55:13( 5) 67:15( 6) 74:38( 5) 79:29( 5) 79:58( 5)
5:21[ 2] 3:17[ 4] 9:21[ 5] 3:43[ 6] 7:54[ 4] 25:37[ 5] 12:02[ 7] 7:23[ 5] 4:51[ 5] 0:29[ 4]
6. Piret Kaasik Ilves EST 01:20.54 8:15( 6) 11:59( 6) 21:09( 6) 24:51( 6) 32:55( 6) 60:46( 6) 66:34( 5) 75:17( 6) 80:24( 6) 80:54( 6)
8:15[ 6] 3:44[ 5] 9:10[ 4] 3:42[ 5] 8:04[ 5] 27:51[ 7] 5:48[ 5] 8:43[ 6] 5:07[ 7] 0:30[ 5]
7. Teele Eensaar Ilves EST 01:24.53 10:17( 7) 15:12( 7) 24:53( 7) 28:47( 7) 36:59( 7) 64:12( 7) 70:38( 7) 79:29( 7) 84:25( 7) 84:53( 7)
10:17[ 7] 4:55[ 7] 9:41[ 6] 3:54[ 7] 8:12[ 6] 27:13[ 6] 6:26[ 6] 8:51[ 7] 4:56[ 6] 0:28[ 3]
Kadri Parts Võru Ei start
Marje Venelaine Tammed EST Ei start
1. Marika Jäädmaa Võru EST 00:55.53 8:11( 2) 12:44( 4) 16:06( 4) 22:55( 3) 37:45( 1) 45:10( 1) 47:12( 1) 52:33( 1) 55:30( 1) 55:53( 1)
8:11[ 2] 4:33[ 6] 3:22[ 3] 6:49[ 2] 14:50[ 1] 7:25[ 2] 2:02[ 1] 5:21[ 2] 2:57[ 1] 0:23[ 1]
2. Rutti Räbovoitra Mercury EST 00:58.20 8:51( 3) 11:51( 3) 15:19( 3) 24:41( 4) 39:51( 3) 47:13( 2) 49:23( 2) 54:38( 2) 57:48( 2) 58:20( 2)
8:51[ 3] 3:00[ 3] 3:28[ 4] 9:22[ 5] 15:10[ 2] 7:22[ 1] 2:10[ 2] 5:15[ 1] 3:10[ 4] 0:32[ 5]
3. Maris Roosipuu TON EST 01:05.04 8:54( 4) 11:49( 2) 14:44( 2) 21:10( 2) 38:12( 2) 51:37( 3) 55:24( 3) 61:27( 3) 64:32( 3) 65:04( 3)
8:54[ 4] 2:55[ 1] 2:55[ 1] 6:26[ 1] 17:02[ 3] 13:25[ 7] 3:47[ 6] 6:03[ 3] 3:05[ 2] 0:32[ 5]
4. Maari Idnurm EST 01:12.25 9:01( 5) 12:51( 5) 16:35( 5) 24:41( 4) 48:10( 5) 56:17( 4) 60:02( 4) 67:44( 4) 71:51( 4) 72:25( 4)
9:01[ 5] 3:50[ 4] 3:44[ 6] 8:06[ 4] 23:29[ 6] 8:07[ 4] 3:45[ 5] 7:42[ 5] 4:07[ 7] 0:34[ 7]
5. Anu Salokangas Espoon Akilles FIN 01:15.43 6:59( 1) 9:55( 1) 13:08( 1) 20:17( 1) 44:42( 4) 57:03( 5) 61:56( 5) 72:10( 5) 75:15( 5) 75:43( 5)
6:59[ 1] 2:56[ 2] 3:13[ 2] 7:09[ 3] 24:25[ 7] 12:21[ 6] 4:53[ 7] 10:14[ 7] 3:05[ 2] 0:28[ 3]
6. Ella Shved SRD EST 01:17.44 12:23( 6) 16:50( 6) 21:38( 6) 31:06( 6) 53:17( 6) 61:23( 6) 64:43( 6) 73:07( 6) 77:13( 6) 77:44( 6)
12:23[ 6] 4:27[ 5] 4:48[ 7] 9:28[ 6] 22:11[ 5] 8:06[ 3] 3:20[ 4] 8:24[ 6] 4:06[ 6] 0:31[ 4]
7. Mari Punab Suusahullud EST 01:23.48 15:19( 7) 23:48( 7) 27:21( 7) 38:42( 7) 59:26( 7) 70:38( 7) 73:04( 7) 79:44( 7) 83:22( 7) 83:48( 7)
15:19[ 7] 8:29[ 7] 3:33[ 5] 11:21[ 7] 20:44[ 4] 11:12[ 5] 2:26[ 3] 6:40[ 4] 3:38[ 5] 0:26[ 2]
1. Marje Viirmann KEKRSK EST 00:42.50 6:53( 1) 11:07( 1) 13:47( 1) 16:40( 1) 19:05( 1) 28:36( 1) 35:11( 1) 42:24( 1) 42:50( 1)
6:53[ 1] 4:14[ 1] 2:40[ 1] 2:53[ 1] 2:25[ 1] 9:31[ 1] 6:35[ 1] 7:13[ 3] 0:26[ 2]
2. Helena Haakana Pihkaniskat FIN 00:46.28 7:06( 2) 11:49( 2) 14:33( 2) 17:38( 2) 20:30( 2) 30:01( 2) 38:25( 2) 46:02( 2) 46:28( 2)
7:06[ 2] 4:43[ 2] 2:44[ 2] 3:05[ 3] 2:52[ 4] 9:31[ 1] 8:24[ 3] 7:37[ 4] 0:26[ 2]
3. Airi Alnek Võru EST 00:48.23 7:28( 3) 12:23( 3) 15:29( 4) 18:49( 4) 21:26( 4) 31:35( 4) 40:56( 4) 47:59( 3) 48:23( 3)
7:28[ 3] 4:55[ 4] 3:06[ 5] 3:20[ 5] 2:37[ 3] 10:09[ 3] 9:21[ 4] 7:03[ 2] 0:24[ 1]
4. Lea Leppik TAOK EST 00:49.23 7:42( 5) 12:38( 5) 15:37( 5) 18:56( 5) 21:49( 5) 33:44( 5) 40:43( 3) 48:55( 4) 49:23( 4)
7:42[ 5] 4:56[ 5] 2:59[ 4] 3:19[ 4] 2:53[ 5] 11:55[ 5] 6:59[ 2] 8:12[ 5] 0:28[ 5]
5. Merike Paapson TON EST 00:55.56 7:39( 4) 12:30( 4) 15:18( 3) 18:20( 3) 20:46( 3) 31:15( 3) 48:33( 5) 55:30( 5) 55:56( 5)
7:39[ 4] 4:51[ 3] 2:48[ 3] 3:02[ 2] 2:26[ 2] 10:29[ 4] 17:18[ 6] 6:57[ 1] 0:26[ 2]
6. Ellen Lembra Kape EST 01:09.05 12:53( 7) 19:24( 7) 23:33( 7) 29:15( 7) 32:41( 7) 47:47( 7) 58:09( 6) 68:30( 6) 69:05( 6)
12:53[ 7] 6:31[ 6] 4:09[ 7] 5:42[ 7] 3:26[ 7] 15:06[ 7] 10:22[ 5] 10:21[ 6] 0:35[ 7]
7. Anda Lejasblusa Aluksne LAT 01:18.39 12:06( 6) 18:52( 6) 22:45( 6) 27:04( 6) 30:27( 6) 44:28( 6) 67:40( 7) 78:10( 7) 78:39( 7)
12:06[ 6] 6:46[ 7] 3:53[ 6] 4:19[ 6] 3:23[ 6] 14:01[ 6] 23:12[ 7] 10:30[ 7] 0:29[ 6]
Mari Roots TAOK EST Ei start
1. Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:41.05 4:18( 3) 7:20( 1) 11:26( 1) 15:33( 2) 30:55( 1) 37:00( 1) 40:36( 1) 41:05( 1)
4:18[ 3] 3:02[ 2] 4:06[ 2] 4:07[ 4] 15:22[ 1] 6:05[ 1] 3:36[ 5] 0:29[ 4]
2. Reet Johanson Kobras EST 00:41.36 4:21( 4) 7:33( 2) 11:39( 2) 15:31( 1) 31:54( 2) 38:09( 2) 41:09( 2) 41:36( 2)
4:21[ 4] 3:12[ 3] 4:06[ 2] 3:52[ 2] 16:23[ 2] 6:15[ 2] 3:00[ 1] 0:27[ 1]
3. Saima Värton Kobras EST 00:43.05 4:04( 2) 7:43( 3) 12:00( 3) 15:58( 3) 32:40( 3) 39:12( 3) 42:37( 3) 43:05( 3)
4:04[ 2] 3:39[ 4] 4:17[ 5] 3:58[ 3] 16:42[ 3] 6:32[ 4] 3:25[ 4] 0:28[ 3]
4. Siiri Poopuu JOKA EST 00:45.17 3:34( 1) 8:52( 5) 12:53( 4) 16:22( 4) 35:25( 4) 41:43( 4) 44:50( 4) 45:17( 4)
3:34[ 1] 5:18[ 9] 4:01[ 1] 3:29[ 1] 19:03[ 5] 6:18[ 3] 3:07[ 3] 0:27[ 1]
5. Tiina Oras Ilves EST 00:47.53 7:10( 9) 10:03( 8) 14:18( 7) 18:53( 6) 36:53( 5) 44:19( 5) 47:24( 5) 47:53( 5)
7:10[ 9] 2:53[ 1] 4:15[ 4] 4:35[ 5] 18:00[ 4] 7:26[ 5] 3:05[ 2] 0:29[ 4]
6. Ülle Põldoja Ilves EST 00:52.49 4:48( 6) 8:59( 6) 13:47( 5) 18:33( 5) 39:48( 6) 48:21( 6) 52:20( 6) 52:49( 6)
4:48[ 6] 4:11[ 7] 4:48[ 6] 4:46[ 6] 21:15[ 7] 8:33[ 7] 3:59[ 7] 0:29[ 4]
7. Aino Koser Ilves EST 00:55.10 4:47( 5) 8:45( 4) 13:55( 6) 19:15( 7) 41:11( 7) 50:13( 7) 54:38( 7) 55:10( 7)
4:47[ 5] 3:58[ 6] 5:10[ 7] 5:20[ 7] 21:56[ 8] 9:02[ 8] 4:25[ 8] 0:32[ 8]
8. Maire Kure Kape EST 00:56.30 5:12( 7) 9:07( 7) 14:43( 8) 23:35( 8) 43:42( 8) 52:12( 8) 56:00( 8) 56:30( 8)
5:12[ 7] 3:55[ 5] 5:36[ 8] 8:52[ 9] 20:07[ 6] 8:30[ 6] 3:48[ 6] 0:30[ 7]
9. Leena Leesment SRD EST 01:16.58 6:10( 8) 11:09( 9) 18:47( 9) 26:05( 9) 53:33( 9) 69:17( 9) 76:21( 9) 76:58( 9)
6:10[ 8] 4:59[ 8] 7:38[ 9] 7:18[ 8] 27:28[ 9] 15:44[ 9] 7:04[ 9] 0:37[ 9]
Arija Bertuka Aluksne-Ape OK LAT Ei start
1. Tiina Talisoo KEKRSK EST 00:35.06 3:14( 3) 9:16( 1) 16:14( 2) 20:27( 1) 30:32( 1) 34:34( 1) 35:06( 1)
3:14[ 3] 6:02[ 1] 6:58[ 3] 4:13[ 1] 10:05[ 2] 4:02[ 1] 0:32[ 3]
2. Vaike Tomann Ilves EST 00:35.46 3:19( 4) 9:40( 3) 16:01( 1) 20:49( 2) 31:08( 2) 35:17( 2) 35:46( 2)
3:19[ 4] 6:21[ 3] 6:21[ 2] 4:48[ 3] 10:19[ 3] 4:09[ 2] 0:29[ 2]
3. Anne Arold EST 00:36.23 3:11( 1) 9:29( 2) 17:36( 4) 21:58( 4) 31:28( 3) 35:56( 3) 36:23( 3)
3:11[ 1] 6:18[ 2] 8:07[ 5] 4:22[ 2] 9:30[ 1] 4:28[ 3] 0:27[ 1]
4. Niina Karnit SRD EST 00:37.12 3:12( 2) 10:10( 4) 16:30( 3) 21:44( 3) 32:12( 4) 36:40( 4) 37:12( 4)
3:12[ 2] 6:58[ 4] 6:20[ 1] 5:14[ 5] 10:28[ 4] 4:28[ 3] 0:32[ 3]
5. Ülle Kadak Lehola EST 00:40.06 3:22( 5) 11:56( 5) 19:25( 5) 24:21( 5) 34:53( 5) 39:33( 5) 40:06( 5)
3:22[ 5] 8:34[ 5] 7:29[ 4] 4:56[ 4] 10:32[ 5] 4:40[ 5] 0:33[ 5]
6. Anu Pallon JOKA EST 00:50.17 3:49( 6) 12:53( 6) 22:56( 6) 29:42( 6) 42:58( 6) 49:40( 6) 50:17( 6)
3:49[ 6] 9:04[ 6] 10:03[ 6] 6:46[ 6] 13:16[ 6] 6:42[ 6] 0:37[ 6]
7. Iris Karvonen Leppävaaran Sis FIN 01:03.22 5:27( 7) 17:26( 7) 29:01( 7) 37:33( 7) 54:03( 7) 62:23( 7) 63:22( 7)
5:27[ 7] 11:59[ 7] 11:35[ 7] 8:32[ 7] 16:30[ 7] 8:20[ 7] 0:59[ 7]
1. Tiiu Kaasik Ilves EST 00:40.26 4:03( 2) 9:23( 1) 16:37( 1) 21:10( 1) 27:08( 1) 35:46( 1) 39:57( 1) 40:26( 1)
4:03[ 2] 5:20[ 1] 7:14[ 2] 4:33[ 1] 5:58[ 4] 8:38[ 1] 4:11[ 1] 0:29[ 1]
2. Liivi Parik Otepää SK EST 00:42.41 3:50( 1) 11:18( 3) 18:29( 2) 23:17( 2) 29:10( 2) 37:56( 2) 42:10( 2) 42:41( 2)
3:50[ 1] 7:28[ 3] 7:11[ 1] 4:48[ 2] 5:53[ 3] 8:46[ 2] 4:14[ 3] 0:31[ 4]
3. Kersti Mardiste KEKRSK EST 00:54.43 4:29( 4) 9:53( 2) 28:26( 3) 33:30( 3) 39:18( 3) 48:57( 3) 54:09( 3) 54:43( 3)
4:29[ 4] 5:24[ 2] 18:33[ 6] 5:04[ 5] 5:48[ 2] 9:39[ 5] 5:12[ 4] 0:34[ 5]
4. Liis Lille KEKRSK EST 00:56.30 4:59( 5) 20:36( 4) 29:53( 4) 34:54( 4) 41:05( 4) 50:39( 4) 56:00( 4) 56:30( 4)
4:59[ 5] 15:37[ 4] 9:17[ 3] 5:01[ 4] 6:11[ 5] 9:34[ 4] 5:21[ 5] 0:30[ 2]
5. Leili Prans Ilves EST 00:59.45 4:20( 3) 26:19( 6) 35:46( 6) 40:36( 6) 45:55( 5) 55:02( 5) 59:15( 5) 59:45( 5)
4:20[ 3] 21:59[ 6] 9:27[ 4] 4:50[ 3] 5:19[ 1] 9:07[ 3] 4:13[ 2] 0:30[ 2]
6. Kaie Kivila Ilves EST 01:08.05 5:06( 6) 23:02( 5) 33:00( 5) 39:34( 5) 50:08( 6) 61:57( 6) 67:30( 6) 68:05( 6)
5:06[ 6] 17:56[ 5] 9:58[ 5] 6:34[ 6] 10:34[ 6] 11:49[ 6] 5:33[ 6] 0:35[ 6]
Kaarina Nordqvist Espoon Akilles FIN Puuduv KP 7:55( 7) 31:01( 7)
7:55[ 7] 23:06[ 7]
1. Ilona Vanaveski Ilves EST 00:52.06 5:09( 2) 11:58( 1) 21:27( 1) 28:47( 1) 34:41( 1) 45:30( 1) 51:31( 1) 52:06( 1)
5:09[ 2] 6:49[ 1] 9:29[ 1] 7:20[ 3] 5:54[ 1] 10:49[ 1] 6:01[ 2] 0:35[ 1]
2. Maie Abram Ilves EST 00:56.21 5:40( 3) 13:17( 2) 23:55( 2) 31:25( 2) 37:24( 2) 49:13( 2) 55:43( 2) 56:21( 2)
5:40[ 3] 7:37[ 2] 10:38[ 2] 7:30[ 4] 5:59[ 3] 11:49[ 3] 6:30[ 4] 0:38[ 2]
3. Maimu Tornberg Koop EST 01:03.19 6:20( 4) 14:34( 3) 26:23( 3) 33:15( 3) 43:34( 3) 56:16( 3) 62:37( 3) 63:19( 3)
6:20[ 4] 8:14[ 3] 11:49[ 3] 6:52[ 2] 10:19[ 4] 12:42[ 4] 6:21[ 3] 0:42[ 4]
4. Ilse Uus TON EST 01:11.40 4:50( 1) 27:33( 4) 42:53( 4) 48:33( 4) 54:29( 4) 65:33( 4) 70:59( 4) 71:40( 4)
4:50[ 1] 22:43[ 4] 15:20[ 4] 5:40[ 1] 5:56[ 2] 11:04[ 2] 5:26[ 1] 0:41[ 3]
Paula Kyyrönen KS FIN Ei start
1. Johanna Oras Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:15.33 3:23( 1) 6:26( 1) 9:53( 1) 14:57( 1) 15:33( 1)
3:23[ 1] 3:03[ 1] 3:27[ 4] 5:04[ 2] 0:36[ 8]
2. Maarja Oras Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:15.48 3:53( 2) 8:32( 2) 11:07( 2) 15:19( 2) 15:48( 2)
3:53[ 2] 4:39[ 2] 2:35[ 1] 4:12[ 1] 0:29[ 3]
3. Eva Piirisild Võru EST 00:21.28 5:33( 4) 12:17( 5) 15:17( 4) 20:58( 3) 21:28( 3)
5:33[ 4] 6:44[ 5] 3:00[ 3] 5:41[ 4] 0:30[ 4]
4. Mari Iher Tartu EST 00:21.39 5:35( 5) 11:19( 3) 14:52( 3) 21:03( 4) 21:39( 4)
5:35[ 5] 5:44[ 3] 3:33[ 5] 6:11[ 6] 0:36[ 8]
5. Luisa Nõmmik Kobras EST 00:22.07 5:53( 7) 13:24( 8) 16:16( 5) 21:42( 5) 22:07( 5)
5:53[ 7] 7:31[ 7] 2:52[ 2] 5:26[ 3] 0:25[ 1]
6. Mirtel Vaher Katoliku SK EST 00:23.45 5:59( 8) 13:01( 6) 16:42( 7) 23:17( 7) 23:45( 6)
5:59[ 8] 7:02[ 6] 3:41[ 6] 6:35[ 8] 0:28[ 2]
7. Brigita Oru OK Võru/Vastsel EST 00:23.46 5:38( 6) 13:16( 7) 17:17( 8) 23:12( 6) 23:46( 7)
5:38[ 6] 7:38[ 8] 4:01[ 7] 5:55[ 5] 0:34[ 5]
8. Jette-Ly Assor Kobras EST 00:24.29 4:58( 3) 11:37( 4) 16:41( 6) 23:53( 8) 24:29( 8)
4:58[ 3] 6:39[ 4] 5:04[11] 7:12[10] 0:36[ 8]
9. Liisa Kunnus OK Võru/Vastsel EST 00:27.43 6:43( 9) 14:21( 9) 19:01( 9) 26:47( 9) 27:43( 9)
6:43[ 9] 7:38[ 8] 4:40[ 9] 7:46[11] 0:56[11]
10. Mia-Brit Oru OK Võru/Vastsel EST 00:27.48 7:00(10) 15:34(10) 20:33(10) 27:14(10) 27:48(10)
7:00[10] 8:34[10] 4:59[10] 6:41[ 9] 0:34[ 5]
11. Käti Kudre Peko EST 00:30.56 10:41(11) 19:51(11) 24:09(11) 30:22(11) 30:56(11)
10:41[11] 9:10[11] 4:18[ 8] 6:13[ 7] 0:34[ 5]
Eliisabet Leiger Kape EST Ei start
Katariina Leiger Kape EST Ei start
OK Võru