RO EMV/BikEst 2006
Võru
26.05.2006
Korraldaja:
OK Võru
Aare Huik
D16 D20 D21E D35 D40 H16 H18 H20
H21A H21E H35 H40 H45 H50
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Kood Tulemus
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1. Piibe Tammemäe Orvand 4486 00:17:28
2. Daisy Kudre Peko 1405 00:19:01
3. Kaisa Raudkepp Peko 4429 00:20:20
4. Piret Pärnik Peko 2796 00:20:31
5. Kaidi Kattai Peko 4431 00:22:53
Liisi Rist JOKA 5602 Ei start
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Kood Tulemus
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1. Mirjam Rauba OK Võru/Võru Sp 3688 00:15:16
2. Helena Heinväli Kobras 3994 00:17:30
3. Eleri Hirv Võru 4238 00:18:14
4. Reserv 1 00:18:30
5. Marika Hara - 00:19:08
Raili Raudsepp OK Võru/Võru Sp 3377 00:19:08
7. Katri Hirv OK Võru/Võru Sp 4239 00:24:15
Irina Medvedeva - Ei start
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Kood Tulemus
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1. Maija Lĺng - 00:20:30
2. Ingrit Kala Peko 911 00:20:57
3. Michaela Gigon AUSTRIA 00:21:32
4. Maret Vaher Kobras 1065 00:22:04
5. Ingrid Stengĺrd - 00:22:09
6. Kirsi Korhonen - 00:22:11
7. Nadiya Mikryukova - 00:22:27
8. Ksenia Chernykh - 00:22:40
9. Asta Misiunaite TSMK "Raidas" 00:23:19
10. Ramune Arlauskiene Budakalnis 00:23:33
11. Anna Ustinova - 00:24:09
12. Karolina Mickeviciute Azuolas OK 00:24:19
13. Tuuli Mäeots Võru 3378 00:24:22
14. Nina Phillips IRELAND 00:26:04
15. Kaisa Pirkonen Kalevan Rasti 00:29:42
16. Joanna Szombierska - 00:32:18
17. Anna Kaminska - 00:34:59
Marje Venelaine Tammed 2244 Ei start
Zhanna Artemova - Ei start
Päivi Tommola - Ei start
Ruta Tamre TAOK 8309 Ei start
Ruth Vaher Kobras 1066 Ei start
Viivi-Anne Soots Tammed 1003 Ei start
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Kood Tulemus
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1. Mare Parve Peko 474 00:19:20
2. Irina Medvedeva - 00:22:18
Helen Mast HOK 2095 Ei start
Jaanika Rist JOKA 7519 Ei start
Reserv 1 -
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Kood Tulemus
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Lea Korem - 60 Ei start
Ülle Põldoja Ilves 703 Ei start
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Kood Tulemus
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1. Sander Linnus Peko 7517 00:19:38
2. Kristjan Parve Peko 1471 00:19:39
3. Mihkel Lang OK Võru/Võru Sp 5016 00:20:37
4. Jüri Joonas OK Võru/Võru Sp 3718 00:22:46
5. Danius Kalvaitis 00:35:03
Simas Strumskis Perkunas OK Tühist.
Asso Kesaväli Rakv 7471 Ei start
Oliver Jõgeva Kobras 4424 Ei start
Tõnis Tulp Rakv 5141 Ei start
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Kood Tulemus
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1. Joonas Oja Rakv 4283 00:18:59
2. Tiit Toomas Peko 4150 00:19:29
Kristo Heinmann Ilves 3767 Ei start
Priit Randman Rakv 3980 Ei start
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Kood Tulemus
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1. Lauri Malsroos Tammed 3392 00:14:15
Even Toomas Peko 4149 Ei start
Jalmar Vabarna Peko 3438 Ei start
Rauno Jõgeva Kobras 3437 Ei start
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Kood Tulemus
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1. Aldo Mett - 4507 00:27:28
2. Mart Pais LSF PT 5367 00:43:11
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Kood Tulemus
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1. Tõnis Erm TAOK 3209 00:23:22
2. Tuomo Tompuri - 00:24:31
3. Alar Viitmaa Lehola 1639 00:24:42
4. Mikko Tommola - 00:25:06
5. Jussi Mäkilä - 00:25:21
6. Pasi Pohjasvuo - 00:25:25
7. Maxim Zhurkin - 00:25:42
8. Juho Saarinen - 00:25:45
9. Raul Kudre Peko 492 00:26:02
10. Pekka Lĺng - 00:26:24
11. Petri Forsman - 00:26:45
12. Margus Hallik LUS 2452 00:26:53
Mait Mändmets Rae/Falck SK 4107 00:26:53
14. Randy Korb Peko 1067 00:27:14
15. Heigo Põld Rae 1503 00:27:51
16. Regimantas Kavaliauskas Perkunas OK 00:28:07
17. Pawel Krzeminski - 00:28:39
18. Darius Kalvaitis Budakalnis 00:28:52
19. Mateusz Niedbala - 00:28:53
20. Timo Sarkkinen - 00:29:00
21. Andy Conn - 00:29:03
22. Donatas Celkys Budakalnis 00:29:18
23. Vallo Vaher JOKA 2684 00:29:19
24. Remigiusz Nowak - 00:29:20
25. Matti-Pekka Vanninen - 00:29:53
26. Liam Corner - 00:30:22
27. Michal Parzych - 00:30:37
28. Remigijus Arlauskas Budakalnis 00:30:51
29. Ilmar Kink Kape 2469 00:31:11
30. Andrey Averin S-Petersburg 00:31:17
31. Maciej Olesinski - 00:31:25
32. Tautvydas Zilinskas Budakalnis 00:31:37
33. Kuno Rooba Rakv 1046 00:31:48
34. Krzysztof Sokalski - 00:32:05
35. Henrikas Antanavicius MTBO LTU Team 00:32:19
36. Giedrius Adamonis Vilimeksas 00:33:13
37. Vykintas Celkys SM Gaja 00:35:02
38. Andrius Simkonis TSMK "Raidas" 00:35:41
39. Ruslan Gritsan - 00:39:27
40. Paul Trott Wheelbase 00:43:40
Igor Blachut - Tühist.
Taavi Nurm Kobras 2315 Tühist.
Marcin Krasuski Warsaw Heroes Ei start
Anton Foliforov - Ei start
Andrey Kolobov S-Petersburg Ei start
Andres Hiiemäe - 4891 Ei start
Kalle Kannel - 581 Ei start
Tanel Kannel Rae 1748 Ei start
Rene Ottesson Lehola 45 Ei start
Ugis Voicescuks - Ei start
J?nis Malc?ns buveforma.lv Ei start
Reinis Zobens - Ei start
Ants Grende - Ei start
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Kood Tulemus
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kaido Nurja Nõmme 603 00:21:25
2. Vermo Siim MARU 1030 00:22:35
3. Margus Venelaine LSF PT 1041 00:22:40
4. Andres Aro Tammed 726 00:26:04
Tiit Riisalo - 2287 Ei start
Anatoly Shelekhin S-Petersburg Ei start
Raivo Erik Rae 1516 Ei start
Meelis Mälberg Peko 1398 Ei start
Marek Martin - Ei start
Heigo Põld Rae 1503 Ei start
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Kood Tulemus
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1. Mika Rantala - 00:14:05
2. Jüri Pärnik Peko 486 00:15:06
3. Olav Karu Rakv 420 00:16:08
4. Martti Parve Peko 275 00:16:48
5. Jan Ciegilka - 00:18:44
6. Jarmo Koponen 00:23:07
7. Mindaugas Strumskis Perkunas OK 00:23:49
8. August Albert JOKA 3009 00:31:34
Aleksander Pritsik Rakv 2018 Ei start
Heiki Einpaul Rae 255 Ei start
Veiko Pak Rae 285 Ei start
Priit Överus Mercury 1268 Ei start
Toomas Mast HOK 79 Ei start
Tõnu Tänav Rae 212 Ei start
Taivo Tali KEKRSK 1152 Ei start
Egils Gruzde Meridians Ei start
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Kood Tulemus
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1. Tiit Tali Ilves 303 00:16:34
2. Kalev Kõiva Kose 3267 00:17:55
Raul Laas JOKA 5372 Ei start
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Kood Tulemus
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1. Harry Veide LUS 205 00:17:08
2. Hillar Valk Rakv 3332 00:22:47
Kulno Voolaid Rakv 354 Ei start
Mati Tõnus Orion 167 Ei start
Kalle Nelk Orion 1971 Ei start
Agu Koppa - 425 Ei start
Sulev Kuiv TAOK 619 Ei start
Peep Eomois TAOK 624 Ei start
"Vőistlus 2K"26.05.2006 20:53:51
IT: TAK-SOFT 1989-2005