EMV noorte/vet. teade 2004

Tabina-Kapera

Tabina-Kapera
Madis Oras

2B
                                    1.32      2.35      3.36      4.42      5.43      6.58      7.48      8.49      9.53     10.55     11.57     12.100    FINISH
  1.Uku Rooni            13:12:24  03:44  5  09:02  2  12:04  1  15:23  1  20:48  1  24:55  1  36:02  1  37:56  1  40:51  1  42:30  1  44:07  1  45:18  1  45:38  1 00:45:38
    3. Orvand                      03:44  5  05:18  1  03:02  1  03:19  8  05:25  1  04:07  5  11:07  5  01:54  6  02:55  2  01:39  5  01:37  2  01:11  7  00:20 11
                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00    
  2.Ants Sild            10:30:00  03:37  2  09:50  5  13:26  3  16:41  3  23:15  5  27:15  4  37:25  2  39:14  2  42:38  2  44:29  2  46:06  2  47:16  2  47:36  2 00:47:36
    1. TA OK I                     03:37  2  06:13  6  03:36  5  03:15  7  06:34  7  04:00  3  10:10  1  01:49  2  03:24  7  01:51 11  01:37  2  01:10  6  00:20 11
                                  -00:07     00:55     00:34    -00:04     01:09    -00:07    -00:57    -00:05     00:29     00:12     00:00    -00:01     00:00    
  3.Joonas Oja           12:23:48  03:43  4  10:40 10  14:01  7  16:54  5  23:29  6  27:55  6  38:16  4  40:28  5  43:41  4  45:16  4  46:59  3  47:59  3  48:22  3 00:48:22
    3. Rakvere OK                  03:43  4  06:57 12  03:21  3  02:53  2  06:35  8  04:26  7  10:21  2  02:12 11  03:13  5  01:35  3  01:43  5  01:00  1  00:23 18
                                  -00:01     01:39     00:19    -00:26     01:10     00:19    -00:46     00:18     00:18    -00:04     00:06    -00:11     00:03    
  4.Avo Veermäe          10:30:00  03:46  6  09:44  3  14:00  6  16:53  4  22:30  2  26:38  2  38:27  5  40:20  4  43:45  5  45:23  5  47:07  4  48:08  4  48:25  4 00:48:25
    1. Ilves                       03:46  6  05:58  5  04:16 12  02:53  2  05:37  2  04:08  6  11:49  7  01:53  5  03:25  8  01:38  4  01:44  6  01:01  2  00:17  8
                                   00:02     00:40     01:14    -00:26     00:12     00:01     00:42    -00:01     00:30    -00:01     00:07    -00:10    -00:03    
  5.Toivo Saue           10:30:00  03:49  7  09:45  4  13:55  5  17:06  6  22:58  3  27:04  3  37:34  3  39:26  3  43:24  3  45:08  3  47:08  5  48:14  5  48:33  5 00:48:33
    1. HOK                         03:49  7  05:56  4  04:10 10  03:11  6  05:52  3  04:06  4  10:30  3  01:52  4  03:58 13  01:44  8  02:00 11  01:06  5  00:19  9
                                   00:05     00:38     01:08    -00:08     00:27    -00:01    -00:37    -00:02     01:03     00:05     00:23    -00:05    -00:01    
  6.Paul Poopuu          11:17:44  04:01  8  09:51  6  14:53  9  17:56  8  24:13  7  28:54  7  39:48  6  41:44  6  44:53  6  46:32  6  48:51  6  50:03  6  50:19  6 00:50:19
    2. JOKA I                      04:01  8  05:50  3  05:02 16  03:03  4  06:17  5  04:41  8  10:54  4  01:56  7  03:09  4  01:39  5  02:19 14  01:12  9  00:16  6
                                   00:17     00:32     02:00    -00:16     00:52     00:34    -00:13     00:02     00:14     00:00     00:42     00:01    -00:04    
  7.Kalle Ojasoo         12:21:56  04:41 12  11:36 11  15:39 11  19:15  9  26:34  8  32:09  8  43:49  7  45:50  7  49:23  7  51:10  7  53:02  7  54:15  7  54:34  7 00:54:34
    3. OK Põlva Kob                04:41 12  06:55 10  04:03  9  03:36  9  07:19 10  05:35 12  11:40  6  02:01  8  03:33 10  01:47 10  01:52  8  01:13 11  00:19  9
                                   00:57     01:37     01:01     00:17     01:54     01:28     00:33     00:07     00:38     00:08     00:15     00:02    -00:01    
  8.Kaspar Kork          11:33:28  03:42  3  10:09  7  13:37  4  16:26  2  29:51 13  33:50 10  48:01 10  49:52 10  53:18  9  54:52  8  56:28  8  57:32  8  57:48  8 00:57:48
    2. OK Põlva Kob                03:42  3  06:27  8  03:28  4  02:49  1  13:25 17  03:59  1  14:11 10  01:51  3  03:26  9  01:34  2  01:36  1  01:04  3  00:16  6
                                  -00:02     01:09     00:26    -00:30     08:00    -00:08     03:04    -00:03     00:31    -00:05    -00:01    -00:07    -00:04    
  9.Maria Zhuravskaja    11:29:03  04:34 11  11:51 12  15:52 12  19:49 11  28:31 10  33:23  9  46:40  9  49:02  9  52:39  8  54:52  8  56:51  9  58:02  9  58:17  9 00:58:17
    2. SRD                         04:34 11  07:17 14  04:01  8  03:57 12  08:42 14  04:52 10  13:17  9  02:22 13  03:37 11  02:13 15  01:59 10  01:11  7  00:15  1
                                   00:50     01:59     00:59     00:38     03:17     00:45     02:10     00:28     00:42     00:34     00:22     00:00    -00:05    
 10.Erik Olesk           11:41:59  04:06 10  10:20  8  14:04  8  17:11  7  23:13  4  27:54  5  46:08  8  47:55  8  54:21 10  55:50 10  57:32 10  58:36 10  58:51 10 00:58:51
    2. Võru noored                 04:06 10  06:14  7  03:44  6  03:07  5  06:02  4  04:41  8  18:14 17  01:47  1  06:26 18  01:29  1  01:42  4  01:04  3  00:15  1
                                   00:22     00:56     00:42    -00:12     00:37     00:34     07:07    -00:07     03:31    -00:10     00:05    -00:07    -00:05    
 11.Kristo Heinmann      10:40:00  03:18  1  09:01  1  12:15  2  26:23 17  32:48 15  36:47 15  49:39 11  51:44 11  54:33 11  56:18 11  58:07 11  59:26 11  59:41 11 00:59:41
    1. Ilves Noored                03:18  1  05:43  2  03:14  2  14:08 18  06:25  6  03:59  1  12:52  8  02:05  9  02:49  1  01:45  9  01:49  7  01:19 12  00:15  1
                                  -00:26     00:25     00:12     10:49     01:00    -00:08     01:45     00:11    -00:06     00:06     00:12     00:08    -00:05    
 12.Mariann Sulg         10:30:00  06:15 16  13:19 14  17:30 14  21:56 13  29:07 11  35:04 13  52:22 15  54:47 13  58:09 13  60:05 12  62:02 12  63:14 12  63:29 12 01:03:29
    1. Orvand                      06:15 16  07:04 13  04:11 11  04:26 15  07:11  9  05:57 14  17:18 15  02:25 14  03:22  6  01:56 13  01:57  9  01:12  9  00:15  1
                                   02:31     01:46     01:09     01:07     01:46     01:50     06:11     00:31     00:27     00:17     00:20     00:01    -00:05    
 13.Sulev Kuiv           10:30:00  04:02  9  10:32  9  15:06 10  19:30 10  28:17  9  34:58 11  52:14 14  54:48 14  57:54 12  60:07 13  62:18 13  63:59 13  64:21 13 01:04:21
    1. TA OK II                    04:02  9  06:30  9  04:34 13  04:24 14  08:47 15  06:41 17  17:16 14  02:34 16  03:06  3  02:13 15  02:11 12  01:41 17  00:22 17
                                   00:18     01:12     01:32     01:05     03:22     02:34     06:09     00:40     00:11     00:34     00:34     00:30     00:02    
 14.Raili Raudsepp       12:32:37  08:10 18  15:05 17  18:53 15  22:38 14  30:28 14  36:38 14  51:48 13  56:01 15  60:42 16  62:23 16  64:36 14  65:59 14  66:20 14 01:06:20
    3. Võru noored                 08:10 18  06:55 10  03:48  7  03:45 10  07:50 11  06:10 15  15:10 11  04:13 18  04:41 15  01:41  7  02:13 13  01:23 13  00:21 16
                                   04:26     01:37     00:46     00:26     02:25     02:03     04:03     02:19     01:46     00:02     00:36     00:12     00:01    
 15.Enno Aljas           12:37:45  04:42 13  12:24 13  17:15 13  21:10 12  29:40 12  35:00 12  51:47 12  54:16 12  60:11 15  62:04 15  64:42 15  66:07 15  66:27 15 01:06:27
    3. Kose OK                     04:42 13  07:42 15  04:51 15  03:55 11  08:30 13  05:20 11  16:47 13  02:29 15  05:55 17  01:53 12  02:38 15  01:25 15  00:20 11
                                   00:58     02:24     01:49     00:36     03:05     01:13     05:40     00:35     03:00     00:14     01:01     00:14     00:00    
 16.Triin Soonvald       12:52:30  05:35 15  15:23 18  20:13 17  24:31 16  33:00 16  38:35 16  53:57 16  56:11 16  59:56 14  61:59 14  65:08 16  66:31 16  66:46 16 01:06:46
    3. HOK                         05:35 15  09:48 18  04:50 14  04:18 13  08:29 12  05:35 12  15:22 12  02:14 12  03:45 12  02:03 14  03:09 17  01:23 13  00:15  1
                                   01:51     04:30     01:48     00:59     03:04     01:28     04:15     00:20     00:50     00:24     01:32     00:12    -00:05    
 17.Mairit Trei          11:29:05  05:10 14  14:06 15  19:55 16  24:28 15  34:30 17  41:06 17  58:50 17  61:01 17  65:06 17  67:21 17  69:59 17  71:24 17  71:44 17 01:11:44
    2. OK Põlva Kob                05:10 14  08:56 17  05:49 17  04:33 16  10:02 16  06:36 16  17:44 16  02:11 10  04:05 14  02:15 17  02:38 15  01:25 15  00:20 11
                                   01:26     03:38     02:47     01:14     04:37     02:29     06:37     00:17     01:10     00:36     01:01     00:14     00:00    
 18.Hanna Samoson        10:30:00  06:21 17  14:09 16  26:31 18  32:53 18  52:51 18  60:47 18  83:10 18  86:05 18  91:13 18  93:42 18  97:43 18  99:35 18  99:55 18 01:39:55
    1. Orion                       06:21 17  07:48 16  12:22 18  06:22 17  19:58 18  07:56 18  22:23 18  02:55 17  05:08 16  02:29 18  04:01 18  01:52 18  00:20 11
                                   02:37     02:30     09:20     03:03     14:33     03:49     11:16     01:01     02:13     00:50     02:24     00:41     00:00    
  Ideaalaeg :                      03:18     05:18     03:02     02:49     05:25     03:59     10:10     01:47     02:49     01:29     01:36     01:00     00:15    00:42:57
  Etapi pikkus (m) :                 435       894       442       393       538       419      1254       317       342       259       159       191        91    


Tulemused genereeritud automaatselt programmi "Teade"2K poolt
IT: TAK-SOFT 1996-2004