EMV noorte/vet. teade 2004
Tabina-Kapera
Tabina-Kapera
Madis Oras
4A
1.31 2.35 3.47 4.59 5.49 6.52 7.55 8.57 9.100 FINISH
1.Nele Taba 13:30:00 03:34 5 10:32 1 12:49 1 22:26 1 24:52 1 28:00 1 30:01 1 31:49 1 33:14 1 33:32 1 00:33:32
3. Ilves Noored 03:34 5 06:58 1 02:17 2 09:37 3 02:26 3 03:08 3 02:01 2 01:48 3 01:25 15 00:18 11
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2.Eleri Hirv 11:18:17 03:55 10 11:07 7 14:10 9 22:36 2 25:18 2 28:21 2 30:27 2 32:12 2 33:24 2 33:40 2 00:33:40
2. Võru noored 03:55 10 07:12 4 03:03 15 08:26 2 02:42 9 03:03 2 02:06 5 01:45 2 01:12 7 00:16 5
00:21 00:14 00:46 -01:11 00:16 -00:05 00:05 -00:03 -00:13 -00:02
3.Aleksandr Shved 11:54:09 03:25 3 10:58 5 13:48 7 24:26 5 26:54 5 29:55 5 31:39 4 33:09 3 33:57 3 34:18 3 00:34:18
3. SRD 03:25 3 07:33 9 02:50 11 10:38 5 02:28 5 03:01 1 01:44 1 01:30 1 00:48 1 00:21 19
-00:09 00:35 00:33 01:01 00:02 -00:07 -00:17 -00:18 -00:37 00:03
4.Adele Puusalu 11:17:52 03:53 9 11:35 10 14:53 11 23:03 3 25:41 3 28:49 3 30:50 3 33:26 4 34:44 4 35:04 4 00:35:04
2. OK Põlva Kob 03:53 9 07:42 10 03:18 19 08:10 1 02:38 8 03:08 3 02:01 2 02:36 19 01:18 9 00:20 16
00:19 00:44 01:01 -01:27 00:12 00:00 00:00 00:48 -00:07 00:02
5.Kaido Lepik 10:30:00 03:24 2 10:43 4 13:14 4 23:38 4 26:01 4 29:52 4 31:54 5 33:45 5 35:04 5 35:19 5 00:35:19
1. Ilves 03:24 2 07:19 6 02:31 5 10:24 4 02:23 2 03:51 10 02:02 4 01:51 4 01:19 10 00:15 3
-00:10 00:21 00:14 00:47 -00:03 00:43 00:01 00:03 -00:06 -00:03
6.Eva-Maria Ehala 10:40:00 03:23 1 10:35 2 13:06 3 25:15 7 27:32 6 31:05 6 33:33 6 35:27 6 36:31 6 36:48 6 00:36:48
1. Rae ROK 03:23 1 07:12 4 02:31 5 12:09 9 02:17 1 03:33 8 02:28 10 01:54 5 01:04 4 00:17 8
-00:11 00:14 00:14 02:32 -00:09 00:25 00:27 00:06 -00:21 -00:01
7.Heljen Sklave 12:05:42 04:06 12 11:14 8 13:56 8 25:11 6 28:00 7 31:15 7 33:34 7 36:02 7 37:07 7 37:21 7 00:37:21
3. Orvand 04:06 12 07:08 2 02:42 8 11:15 7 02:49 12 03:15 6 02:19 6 02:28 13 01:05 5 00:14 1
00:32 00:10 00:25 01:38 00:23 00:07 00:18 00:40 -00:20 -00:04
8.Triin Aedmäe 10:40:00 03:27 4 10:36 3 13:04 2 26:26 8 28:52 8 32:24 8 34:50 8 36:46 8 37:56 8 38:12 8 00:38:12
1. OK Põlva Kob 03:27 4 07:09 3 02:28 3 13:22 11 02:26 3 03:32 7 02:26 9 01:56 7 01:10 6 00:16 5
-00:07 00:11 00:11 03:45 00:00 00:24 00:25 00:08 -00:15 -00:02
9.Jonatan Karjus 12:05:24 03:48 8 11:59 11 14:35 10 28:44 11 31:26 11 34:40 9 37:01 9 39:20 9 40:21 9 40:35 9 00:40:35
3. Võru noored 03:48 8 08:11 11 02:36 7 14:09 14 02:42 9 03:14 5 02:21 7 02:19 10 01:01 3 00:14 1
00:14 01:13 00:19 04:32 00:16 00:06 00:20 00:31 -00:24 -00:04
10.Kalev Ermits 11:11:33 03:46 7 11:16 9 13:22 5 28:05 10 30:37 9 36:48 12 39:13 11 41:08 10 42:01 10 42:16 10 00:42:16
2. Võru noored 03:46 7 07:30 7 02:06 1 14:43 15 02:32 6 06:11 23 02:25 8 01:55 6 00:53 2 00:15 3
00:12 00:32 -00:11 05:06 00:06 03:03 00:24 00:07 -00:32 -00:03
11.Tiina Turban 12:05:14 04:26 15 13:55 16 16:43 14 28:49 12 31:47 12 35:35 10 38:33 10 41:08 10 42:39 11 42:55 11 00:42:55
3. Rakvere OK 04:26 15 09:29 18 02:48 10 12:06 8 02:58 14 03:48 9 02:58 17 02:35 18 01:31 18 00:16 5
00:52 02:31 00:31 02:29 00:32 00:40 00:57 00:47 00:06 -00:02
12.Saima Värton 11:09:15 05:01 18 13:53 15 16:47 15 27:51 9 31:11 10 36:44 11 39:23 12 41:51 12 43:29 12 43:49 12 00:43:49
2. OK Põlva Kob 05:01 18 08:52 14 02:54 13 11:04 6 03:20 17 05:33 21 02:39 13 02:28 13 01:38 20 00:20 16
01:27 01:54 00:37 01:27 00:54 02:25 00:38 00:40 00:13 00:02
13.Tuuli Kotov 10:40:00 04:01 11 12:36 12 15:22 12 29:22 13 32:04 13 37:17 14 40:08 13 42:30 13 43:52 13 44:11 13 00:44:11
1. Värska OK Pe 04:01 11 08:35 13 02:46 9 14:00 12 02:42 9 05:13 20 02:51 16 02:22 11 01:22 12 00:19 13
00:27 01:37 00:29 04:23 00:16 02:05 00:50 00:34 -00:03 00:01
14.Kaia Kivikas 10:40:00 04:12 13 12:42 13 15:32 13 29:32 14 32:21 14 37:12 13 40:19 14 42:49 14 44:15 14 44:35 14 00:44:35
1. Ilves Noored 04:12 13 08:30 12 02:50 11 14:00 12 02:49 12 04:51 18 03:07 19 02:30 15 01:26 17 00:20 16
00:38 01:32 00:33 04:23 00:23 01:43 01:06 00:42 00:01 00:02
15.Taaniel Tooming 10:30:00 03:36 6 11:06 6 13:36 6 30:30 15 33:03 15 38:11 15 41:25 15 43:31 15 44:47 15 45:06 15 00:45:06
1. OK Põlva Kob 03:36 6 07:30 7 02:30 4 16:54 21 02:33 7 05:08 19 03:14 21 02:06 8 01:16 8 00:19 13
00:02 00:32 00:13 07:17 00:07 02:00 01:13 00:18 -00:09 00:01
16.Jüri Zimmermann 10:40:00 04:41 16 14:50 18 18:28 19 31:16 16 34:24 16 38:54 16 41:52 16 44:29 16 46:57 16 47:20 16 00:47:20
1. Kape 04:41 16 10:09 21 03:38 21 12:48 10 03:08 15 04:30 13 02:58 17 02:37 20 02:28 23 00:23 21
01:07 03:11 01:21 03:11 00:42 01:22 00:57 00:49 01:03 00:05
17.Tiiu Kaasik 10:30:00 04:19 14 13:37 14 16:53 16 32:34 17 35:47 17 40:28 17 43:43 17 46:01 17 47:24 17 47:43 17 00:47:43
1. Ilves vetera 04:19 14 09:18 16 03:16 18 15:41 17 03:13 16 04:41 17 03:15 22 02:18 9 01:23 14 00:19 13
00:45 02:20 00:59 06:04 00:47 01:33 01:14 00:30 -00:02 00:01
18.Edgar Tammik 12:50:36 05:15 20 14:22 17 17:25 17 34:12 19 37:32 18 41:46 18 44:17 18 46:44 18 48:04 18 48:21 18 00:48:21
2. Orion 05:15 20 09:07 15 03:03 15 16:47 20 03:20 17 04:14 12 02:31 12 02:27 12 01:20 11 00:17 8
01:41 02:09 00:46 07:10 00:54 01:06 00:30 00:39 -00:05 -00:01
19.Anne Pesti 12:05:27 05:15 20 15:32 20 18:41 20 33:29 18 39:07 19 43:42 19 46:27 19 49:08 19 50:42 19 51:05 19 00:51:05
3. Orvand 05:15 20 10:17 22 03:09 17 14:48 16 05:38 23 04:35 16 02:45 15 02:41 22 01:34 19 00:23 21
01:41 03:19 00:52 05:11 03:12 01:27 00:44 00:53 00:09 00:05
20.Kadi-Liis Minn 11:24:07 06:48 24 16:10 22 19:34 21 36:50 22 40:23 22 44:23 21 47:03 21 49:33 20 50:58 20 51:16 20 00:51:16
2. JOKA 06:48 24 09:22 17 03:24 20 17:16 22 03:33 19 04:00 11 02:40 14 02:30 15 01:25 15 00:18 11
03:14 02:24 01:07 07:39 01:07 00:52 00:39 00:42 00:00 00:00
21.Helge Valdek 12:05:12 05:11 19 15:17 19 18:17 18 35:56 21 39:45 21 44:19 20 46:48 20 50:33 21 52:13 21 52:39 21 00:52:39
3. Harju KEK RS 05:11 19 10:06 20 03:00 14 17:39 23 03:49 22 04:34 15 02:29 11 03:45 23 01:40 21 00:26 23
01:37 03:08 00:43 08:02 01:23 01:26 00:28 01:57 00:15 00:08
22.Epp Kroon 11:13:31 05:57 22 15:55 21 19:52 22 35:43 20 39:30 20 45:14 22 48:27 22 51:01 22 53:02 22 53:24 22 00:53:24
2. Ilves 05:57 22 09:58 19 03:57 22 15:51 18 03:47 21 05:44 22 03:13 20 02:34 17 02:01 22 00:22 20
02:23 03:00 01:40 06:14 01:21 02:36 01:12 00:46 00:36 00:04
23.Kadi Prants 11:18:35 04:51 17 17:10 23 22:45 23 39:10 23 42:54 23 47:25 23 50:56 23 53:36 23 54:58 23 55:15 23 00:55:15
2. Piirivalve S 04:51 17 12:19 23 05:35 23 16:25 19 03:44 20 04:31 14 03:31 23 02:40 21 01:22 12 00:17 8
01:17 05:21 03:18 06:48 01:18 01:23 01:30 00:52 -00:03 -00:01
Merili Auser 12:32:41 06:09 23 34:08 24 -
3. Värska OK Pe 06:09 23 27:59 24
02:35 21:01
Ideaalaeg : 03:23 06:58 02:06 08:10 02:17 03:01 01:44 01:30 00:48 00:14 00:30:11
Etapi pikkus (m) : 350 1004 231 945 388 307 283 159 191 91
Tulemused genereeritud automaatselt programmi "Teade"2K poolt
IT: TAK-SOFT 1996-2004