Karjalaskevõistlus ja Lihavõttesprint
Tabina-Tabina
02.04.2005-03.04.2005
Korraldaja:
OK Võru
D10NR D12 D14 D16 D18 D21A D21B D35
D45 D55 D8NR H10NR H12 H14 H16 H18
H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H60 H8NR
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Riik Päev 1 Päev 2 Summa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kerda Timmusk PV SKK EST 00:17:37( 1) 00:11:53( 1) 00:29:30
2 Maarika Vask Ilves EST 00:19:56( 2) 00:13:51( 3) 00:33:47
3 Maret Lind Kape EST 00:22:43( 3) 00:14:19( 4) 00:37:02
4 Margret Zimmermann Kape EST 00:28:08( 5) 00:12:53( 2) 00:41:01
5 Triine Viirmann Rakv EST 00:26:25( 4) 00:15:00( 5) 00:41:25
Silvia Luup Orion 00:32:19( 6) Ei start Katk.
Reserv 1 - - Katk.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Riik Päev 1 Päev 2 Summa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Daisy Kudre OK Peko EST 00:31:44( 1) 00:30:34( 6) 01:02:18
2 Triinu Rooni Orvand EST 00:39:47( 3) 00:24:30( 3) 01:04:17
3 Linda Puusalu OK Põlva KEST 00:38:59( 2) 00:26:21( 5) 01:05:20
4 Kaisa Raudkepp OK Peko EST 00:52:11( 4) 00:23:56( 2) 01:16:07
5 Kristiina Kriisa Võru EST 00:59:41( 6) 00:22:18( 1) 01:21:59
6 Laura Joonas Võru EST 00:57:14( 5) 00:26:16( 4) 01:23:30
7 Marili Zimmermann Kape EST 01:02:41( 7) 00:31:17( 7) 01:33:58
Reserv 1 - - Katk.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Riik Päev 1 Päev 2 Summa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Agnes Vask Ilves EST 00:45:35( 1) 00:28:06( 1) 01:13:41
2 Tuuli Kotov Peko EST 00:47:39( 2) 00:33:12( 4) 01:20:51
3 Jane Lauter PV SKK EST 00:54:08( 3) 00:30:41( 3) 01:24:49
4 Marta Korts-Laur PV SKK EST 01:00:51( 5) 00:30:26( 2) 01:31:17
5 Kadi-Liis Minn JOKA EST 00:57:56( 4) 00:40:24( 5) 01:38:20
Reserv 1 - - Katk.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Riik Päev 1 Päev 2 Summa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maris Palopääl OK Põlva KEST 01:12:40( 4) 00:33:54( 1) 01:46:34
2 Adele Puusalu OK Põlva KEST 01:08:37( 2) 00:39:44( 4) 01:48:21
3 Alina Listak Võru EST 01:05:39( 1) 00:42:46( 5) 01:48:25
4 Nele Taba Ilves EST 01:10:13( 3) 00:53:28( 6) 02:03:41
5 Hannula-Katrin Pandis Ilves EST 01:34:46( 5) 00:37:38( 2) 02:12:24
Triin Aedmäe OK Põlva KEST Ei start 00:38:31( 3) Katk.
Reserv 1 - - Katk.
Piibe Tammemäe Orvand EST Ei start Ei start Ei start
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Riik Päev 1 Päev 2 Summa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Grete Gutmann Rae EST 00:54:01( 1) 00:40:33( 2) 01:34:34
2 Eleri Hirv Võru EST 01:08:32( 4) 00:37:46( 1) 01:46:18
3 Eva-Maria Ehala Rae EST 01:04:49( 2) 00:47:09( 6) 01:51:58
4 Thea Kaljur Orvand EST 01:07:22( 3) 00:47:13( 7) 01:54:35
5 Liiva Velkere Aluksne LAT 01:21:44( 5) 00:49:53( 10) 02:11:37
6 Liina Käärst OKH EST 01:27:35( 8) 00:45:53( 4) 02:13:28
7 Katri Hirv Võru EST 01:25:51( 6) 00:47:48( 8) 02:13:39
8 Anniki Inno Ilves EST 01:31:51( 9) 00:43:57( 3) 02:15:48
9 Maarja Aan JOKA EST 02:12:38( 10) 00:46:46( 5) 02:59:24
Katri Listak Võru EST Ei start 00:49:15( 9) Katk.
Reserv 1 - - Katk.
Liina Haldna Rae EST 01:26:32( 7) Tühist. Tühist.
Ly Trei OK Põlva KEST Ei start Ei start Ei start
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Riik Päev 1 Päev 2 Summa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kirti Rebane Tammed EST 01:03:25( 3) 00:30:24( 1) 01:33:49
2 Viivi-Anne Soots Tammed EST 01:01:44( 1) 00:32:06( 2) 01:33:50
3 Merike Vanjuk Kape 01:02:58( 2) 00:35:36( 3) 01:38:34
4 Liis Johanson OK Põlva KEST 01:11:54( 4) 00:35:53( 4) 01:47:47
5 Jana Kink Kape EST 01:12:31( 5) 00:45:47( 8) 01:58:18
6 Elo Saue Ilves EST 01:21:33( 6) 00:42:58( 6) 02:04:31
7 Siiri Mere SRD SK EST 01:25:45( 8) 00:43:07( 7) 02:08:52
8 Kadri Uiboupin Võru EST 01:25:27( 7) 00:47:48( 9) 02:13:15
Kristi Vassil Ilves EST Ei start 00:36:13( 5) Katk.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Riik Päev 1 Päev 2 Summa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ingrid Vehlmann Mercury EST 00:44:48( 1) 00:31:36( 3) 01:16:24
2 Riina Laev Mercury EST 00:47:51( 2) 00:28:41( 1) 01:16:32
3 Meelike Pandis Ilves EST 00:51:14( 3) 00:29:32( 2) 01:20:46
4 Iveta Velkere Aluksne LAT 00:52:48( 4) 00:34:50( 4) 01:27:38
5 Ethel Madalik SAUE TAMMEEST 01:10:09( 7) 00:44:30( 5) 01:54:39
6 Ljudmilla Shved SRD SK EST 01:18:20( 9) 00:44:53( 6) 02:03:13
Katri Saar Kape EST 00:58:41( 5) Ei start Katk.
Liina Joller Orion 01:15:56( 8) Ei start Katk.
Marje Prank Kape EST 01:00:00( 6) Ei start Katk.
Reserv 1 - - Katk.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Riik Päev 1 Päev 2 Summa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Triin Vask Ilves EST 00:50:15( 1) 00:29:56( 2) 01:20:11
2 Marje Viirmann Rakv EST 00:54:56( 2) 00:26:54( 1) 01:21:50
3 Pilvi-Heli Vettik Rae EST 00:58:03( 3) 00:47:01( 6) 01:45:04
4 Ella Shved SRD SK EST 01:08:44( 6) 00:38:25( 4) 01:47:09
5 Lea Leppik TAOK EST 01:15:14( 7) 00:33:19( 3) 01:48:33
6 Kersti Ehala Rae EST 01:06:41( 5) 00:48:08( 7) 01:54:49
7 Tiina Oras Ilves EST 01:21:27( 8) 00:39:43( 5) 02:01:10
8 Sirje Lind Kape EST 01:39:42( 9) 01:01:50( 8) 02:41:32
Minija Pääslane Ilves EST 01:03:33( 4) Ei start Katk.
Reserv 1 - - Katk.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Riik Päev 1 Päev 2 Summa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gunta Lebedoka Meridians LAT 00:57:17( 1) 00:43:22( 2) 01:40:39
2 Niina Karnit SRD SK EST 01:12:24( 3) 00:39:38( 1) 01:52:02
3 Gea Rennel KEKRSK EST 01:11:43( 2) 00:43:57( 3) 01:55:40
4 Ülle Põldoja Ilves EST 01:26:00( 4) 00:52:18( 5) 02:18:18
5 Helve Luht KEKRSK EST 01:30:44( 5) 00:55:14( 7) 02:25:58
Anne Arold OKH EST Ei start 00:54:36( 6) Katk.
Asta Zimmerman OKH EST Ei start 00:51:38( 4) Katk.
Dagmar Kodres OKH EST Ei start 01:09:13( 8) Katk.
Reserv 1 - - Katk.
Aino Koser Ilves EST Ei start Tühist. Tühist.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Riik Päev 1 Päev 2 Summa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ira Saar Ilves EST 00:59:09( 1) 00:37:02( 1) 01:36:11
2 Juta Virkepuu KEKRSK EST 01:08:11( 3) 00:43:23( 2) 01:51:34
3 Maie Abram Ilves EST 01:05:36( 2) 00:59:56( 5) 02:05:32
4 Aina Austrins Meridians LAT 01:21:31( 4) 00:57:05( 4) 02:18:36
5 Karin Laine Võru EST 01:26:54( 5) 00:56:26( 3) 02:23:20
Reserv 1 - - Katk.
Erna Skujina Meridians LAT Ei start Ei start Ei start
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Riik Päev 1 Päev 2 Summa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Doris Kudre OK Peko EST 00:22:33( 1) 00:23:38( 2) 00:46:11
2 Alina Kramarenko SRD SK EST 00:22:56( 2) 00:31:28( 3) 00:54:24
3 Ksenija Shved SRD SK EST 01:00:57( 3) 00:32:26( 4) 01:33:23
4 Liis Toomas OK Peko EST 01:23:47( 4) 00:18:32( 1) 01:42:19
Reserv 1 - - Katk.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Riik Päev 1 Päev 2 Summa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Priit Võsupärg OK Põlva KEST 00:18:13( 1) 00:10:48( 1) 00:29:01
2 Anti Kaasik Võru EST 00:19:48( 2) 00:12:58( 3) 00:32:46
3 Kaspar Nummert Kape EST 00:20:26( 3) 00:13:41( 5) 00:34:07
4 Andreas Aadli Tammed EST 00:21:24( 4) 00:13:24( 4) 00:34:48
5 Joosep Hiielaan Võru EST 00:25:02( 6) 00:11:18( 2) 00:36:20
6 Vadim Shved SRD SK EST 00:24:49( 5) 00:14:57( 6) 00:39:46
7 Martin ?virblis OK Põlva KEST 00:57:17( 7) 00:18:48( 7) 01:16:05
Reserv 1 - - Katk.
Sander Lembra Võru EST Ei start Ei start Ei start
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Riik Päev 1 Päev 2 Summa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Oliver Jõgeva OK Põlva KEST 00:36:49( 1) 00:22:03( 1) 00:58:52
2 Matis Kalm Ilves EST 00:41:10( 2) 00:29:17( 2) 01:10:27
3 Deniss Shved SRD SK EST 01:00:36( 3) 00:33:12( 4) 01:33:48
4 Rait Ernits Võru EST 01:24:41( 4) 00:29:42( 3) 01:54:23
Reserv 1 - - Katk.
Kaspar Karjus Võru EST Ei start Ei start Ei start
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Riik Päev 1 Päev 2 Summa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kenny Kivikas Ilves EST 00:39:25( 1) 00:19:30( 1) 00:58:55
2 Raido Mitt OK Põlva KEST 00:40:02( 3) 00:23:58( 2) 01:04:00
3 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD SK EST 00:39:44( 2) 00:30:28( 5) 01:10:12
4 Aleksandr Shved SRD SK EST 00:50:30( 4) 00:27:31( 3) 01:18:01
5 Tauri Tõugjas Võru EST 00:52:34( 5) 00:30:57( 8) 01:23:31
6 Ott-Kaarel Kalm Ilves EST 00:53:28( 6) 00:30:28( 5) 01:23:56
7 Uku-Laur Tali KEKRSK EST 00:57:10( 8) 00:30:46( 7) 01:27:56
8 Artur Nevinski Võru EST 00:59:05( 9) 00:33:37( 10) 01:32:42
9 Sulev Koemets Võru EST 00:59:21( 10) 00:38:06( 12) 01:37:27
10 Kaarel Klamas PV SKK EST 00:56:23( 7) 00:46:25( 17) 01:42:48
11 Henri Oru Võru EST 01:10:14( 11) 00:33:39( 11) 01:43:53
12 Ando Haldna Võru EST 01:11:20( 12) 00:32:55( 9) 01:44:15
13 Jüri Joonas Võru EST 01:14:52( 13) 00:40:19( 14) 01:55:11
14 Karl Kürsa OK Põlva KEST 01:23:10( 16) 00:38:37( 13) 02:01:47
15 Martin Ling Lehola EST 01:19:34( 15) 00:43:37( 15) 02:03:11
16 Arvi Kaasik Võru EST 01:19:28( 14) 00:45:25( 16) 02:04:53
17 Mait Tamsalu Võru EST 01:29:44( 18) 00:49:43( 18) 02:19:27
18 Raul Reiljan Võru EST 01:27:35( 17) 01:01:29( 19) 02:29:04
Reserv 1 - - Katk.
Mihkel Lang Võru EST 01:53:53( 19) Tühist. Tühist.
Viktor Shavljuga SRD SK EST Tühist. Tühist. Tühist.
Jonatan Karjus Võru EST Tühist. 00:27:32( 4) Tühist.
Rauno Kaiv Võru EST Ei start Ei start Ei start
Karl-Edgar Tammi Ilves EST Ei start Ei start Ei start
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Riik Päev 1 Päev 2 Summa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lauri Sild Võru EST 00:44:42( 1) 00:28:51( 2) 01:13:33
2 Kristo Heinmann Ilves EST 00:48:35( 2) 00:26:19( 1) 01:14:54
3 Kaspar Kork OK Põlva KEST 00:50:27( 3) 00:32:50( 3) 01:23:17
4 Johannes Heinsoo Ilves EST 00:57:04( 4) 00:37:50( 5) 01:34:54
5 Tiit Toomas OK Peko EST 01:14:23( 8) 00:34:34( 4) 01:48:57
6 Kaido Lepik Ilves EST 00:57:38( 5) 00:53:55( 8) 01:51:33
7 Sven Oras Ilves EST 01:09:39( 7) 00:41:59( 6) 01:51:38
8 Hannes Timmi Võru EST 01:00:49( 6) 00:52:07( 7) 01:52:56
9 Ülar Meejärv Võru EST 01:36:35( 10) 00:56:11( 9) 02:32:46
Reserv 1 - - Katk.
Alar Kume Võru EST Tühist. 02:10:28( 11) Tühist.
Taavi Koemets Võru EST 01:17:34( 9) Tühist. Tühist.
Rauno Heinmann Ilves EST Tühist. 01:06:16( 10) Tühist.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Riik Päev 1 Päev 2 Summa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lauri Tammemäe Orvand EST 00:59:02( 1) 00:27:51( 1) 01:26:53
2 Mattias Rennel KEKRSK EST 01:05:55( 2) 00:32:32( 2) 01:38:27
3 Kaarel Kork OK Põlva KEST 01:06:18( 3) 00:34:59( 4) 01:41:17
4 Even Toomas OK Peko EST 01:10:11( 5) 00:34:35( 3) 01:44:46
5 Kaur Kase Võru EST 01:20:34( 7) 00:37:35( 5) 01:58:09
6 Kaspar Russak Võru EST 01:20:14( 6) 00:44:49( 7) 02:05:03
7 Toomas Sõukand Võru EST 01:45:11( 9) 00:38:47( 6) 02:23:58
Martin Marga OK Põlva KEST 01:26:58( 8) Ei start Katk.
Reserv 1 - - Katk.
Janek Lauter PV SKK EST Tühist. 00:57:18( 8) Tühist.
Jaan Kostjukov - EST 01:10:10( 4) Tühist. Tühist.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Riik Päev 1 Päev 2 Summa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rene Ottesson Lehola EST 01:07:26( 2) 00:31:29( 1) 01:38:55
2 Erkki Aadli Tammed EST 01:07:41( 3) 00:33:06( 4) 01:40:47
3 Andreas Kraas Tammed EST 01:06:41( 1) 00:34:13( 6) 01:40:54
4 Tarvo Avaste Sportnet EST 01:07:48( 4) 00:33:16( 5) 01:41:04
5 Jürgen Einpaul Tammed EST 01:10:12( 5) 00:32:06( 2) 01:42:18
6 Silver Eensaar Kobras EST 01:10:13( 6) 00:32:56( 3) 01:43:09
7 Lauri Malsroos Tammed EST 01:15:26( 12) 00:35:44( 7) 01:51:10
8 Jürjo Lokk OKH EST 01:13:54( 10) 00:38:12( 12) 01:52:06
9 Raul Kudre OK Peko EST 01:12:25( 8) 00:41:58( 19) 01:54:23
10 Inno Ling Lehola EST 01:16:32( 14) 00:38:41( 14) 01:55:13
11 Tarvo Klaasimäe Ilves EST 01:18:38( 15) 00:37:39( 11) 01:56:17
12 Timmo Tammemäe Orvand EST 01:19:52( 16) 00:36:44( 10) 01:56:36
13 Alar Assor OK Põlva KEST 01:21:40( 19) 00:36:01( 8) 01:57:41
14 Olavi Ottas Kobras EST 01:16:21( 13) 00:44:39( 22) 02:01:00
15 Rein Zaitsev Peko 01:21:28( 18) 00:40:40( 16) 02:02:08
16 Tanel Kannel MARU EST 01:22:55( 21) 00:40:41( 17) 02:03:36
17 Mati Korrol Mercury EST 01:22:20( 20) 00:45:24( 23) 02:07:44
18 Jaan Tarmak JOKA EST 01:24:40( 22) 00:43:39( 21) 02:08:19
19 Peep Otstavel LSF PT EST 01:29:14( 24) 00:42:17( 20) 02:11:31
20 Danilo Piht Mercury EST 01:32:35( 25) 00:40:53( 18) 02:13:28
21 Ilmar Kink Kape EST 01:27:57( 23) 00:50:34( 26) 02:18:31
22 Mart Jakobson KEKRSK EST 01:43:17( 28) 00:48:27( 24) 02:31:44
23 Timo Kaljur Orvand EST 02:00:47( 29) 00:48:56( 25) 02:49:43
Karli Lambot Orion EST Ei start 00:40:11( 15) Katk.
Mati Tiit Ilves EST Ei start 00:38:17( 13) Katk.
Sander Vaher Kobras EST Ei start 00:36:26( 9) Katk.
Indrek Ümarik Ilves EST 01:20:13( 17) Ei start Katk.
Priit Pääslane Ilves EST 01:14:36( 11) Ei start Katk.
Peeter Pihl Tammed EST 01:13:52( 9) Ei start Katk.
Eero Kivikas Ilves EST 01:36:04( 26) Ei start Katk.
Janek Orro - EST 01:36:37( 27) Ei start Katk.
Dag Ainsoo LUS EST Tühist. Ei start Tühist.
Rain Eensaar Kobras EST 01:10:59( 7) Tühist. Tühist.
Markus Puusepp Võru EST Ei start Ei start Ei start
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Riik Päev 1 Päev 2 Summa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mihkel Puusepp Võru EST 00:49:43( 1) 00:28:06( 2) 01:17:49
2 Aivar Meindok MARU EST 00:51:18( 2) 00:31:50( 4) 01:23:08
3 Tarmo Klaar Ilves EST 00:54:08( 4) 00:29:53( 3) 01:24:01
4 Urmas Laev Mercury EST 00:53:38( 3) 00:33:14( 6) 01:26:52
5 Arvo Laanemets TAOK EST 00:56:28( 6) 00:39:09( 9) 01:35:37
6 Viljar Vainola Mercury EST 01:05:03( 8) 00:32:47( 5) 01:37:50
7 Silver Rebenits Kape EST 01:01:21( 7) 00:37:38( 8) 01:38:59
8 Enno Lepvalts - EST 01:16:20( 9) 01:08:45( 11) 02:25:05
9 Sergei Holstinin SRD EST 02:50:39( 10) 01:01:01( 10) 03:51:40
Kristjan Karabelnik OKH EST Ei start 00:22:31( 1) Katk.
Kaspar Kalmus - EST Ei start 00:37:03( 7) Katk.
Reserv 1 - - Katk.
Arthur Raichmann Rakv EST 00:55:19( 5) Tühist. Tühist.
Mihkel Reimaa Mercury EST Ei start Tühist. Tühist.
Ants Kann - Ei start Ei start Ei start
Erik Prank Kape EST Ei start Ei start Ei start
Margus Pulver MARU EST Ei start Ei start Ei start
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Riik Päev 1 Päev 2 Summa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Meelis Zimmermann Kape EST 01:07:39( 2) 00:33:31( 2) 01:41:10
2 Roman Shved SRD SK EST 01:10:45( 4) 00:31:30( 1) 01:42:15
3 Taivo Tali KEKRSK EST 01:04:15( 1) 00:41:24( 5) 01:45:39
4 Sergei Shved SRD SK EST 01:10:15( 3) 00:39:02( 4) 01:49:17
5 Paavo Rõigas Peko EST 01:12:34( 5) 00:38:48( 3) 01:51:22
6 Tõnu Lauter PV SKK EST 01:29:43( 6) 00:44:54( 6) 02:14:37
Reserv 1 - - Katk.
Neeme Loorits Kape EST Ei start Ei start Ei start
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Riik Päev 1 Päev 2 Summa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Timo Asikainen hiisirastiFIN 00:51:44( 1) 00:30:37( 1) 01:22:21
2 Jaan Kallisma Kape EST 00:55:09( 2) 00:36:57( 7) 01:32:06
3 Rein Rooni Orvand EST 00:58:06( 3) 00:35:28( 5) 01:33:34
4 Mati Preitof MARU EST 01:06:18( 8) 00:31:24( 2) 01:37:42
5 Andres Minn JOKA EST 01:05:36( 6) 00:33:20( 3) 01:38:56
6 Simo Valtanen hinnyr FIN 01:03:18( 5) 00:36:17( 6) 01:39:35
7 Toomas Tarve OK Põlva KEST 01:05:56( 7) 00:40:15( 8) 01:46:11
8 Lauri Leppik TAOK EST 01:19:34( 9) 00:34:01( 4) 01:53:35
9 Jaan Ainelo - EST 01:24:28( 10) 00:40:41( 9) 02:05:09
10 Uve Nummert Kape EST 01:43:43( 12) 00:57:48( 10) 02:41:31
Jüri Ümarik - EST 01:30:28( 11) Ei start Katk.
Indrek Jentson Kape EST 01:48:32( 13) Ei start Katk.
Reserv 2 - - - Katk.
Reserv 1 - - Katk.
Eduard Pukkonen KEKRSK EST 01:00:40( 4) Tühist. Tühist.
Uku-Meelis Retel KEKRSK EST Ei start Ei start Ei start
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Riik Päev 1 Päev 2 Summa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tiit Tali Ilves EST 00:52:34( 2) 00:25:58( 1) 01:18:32
2 Kaljo Julge Kape EST 00:50:02( 1) 00:33:10( 3) 01:23:12
3 Vilnis Velkeris Aluksne LAT 00:54:28( 3) 00:31:52( 2) 01:26:20
4 Urmas Tammemäe Orvand EST 00:56:01( 4) 00:42:39( 6) 01:38:40
5 Tauno Piirikivi Rae EST 01:11:42( 6) 00:34:35( 4) 01:46:17
6 Raul Olesk Kobras EST 01:10:20( 5) 00:39:29( 5) 01:49:49
7 Tõnu Loog Kobras EST 01:26:16( 7) 00:56:50( 7) 02:23:06
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Riik Päev 1 Päev 2 Summa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Karlis Magons Meridians LAT 00:46:42( 2) 00:25:26( 1) 01:12:08
2 Madis Oras Ilves EST 00:52:23( 3) 00:33:39( 2) 01:26:02
3 Kalle Nelk Orion EST 01:03:33( 5) 00:39:31( 3) 01:43:04
4 Peep Koppel Koop EST 01:06:06( 7) 00:40:21( 4) 01:46:27
5 Agu Koppa - EST 01:25:28( 9) 00:48:05( 5) 02:13:33
6 Jüri Tarmak TON EST 01:44:16( 10) 00:58:09( 6) 02:42:25
Olli Kares hiisirastiFIN 01:03:08( 4) Katk. Katk.
Mati Pilt PV SKK EST 01:07:41( 8) Ei start Katk.
Rein Prank Kape EST 01:04:55( 6) Ei start Katk.
Ari Saarivaara VaaTe FIN 00:44:31( 1) Ei start Katk.
Riho Männi Lehola EST Ei start Ei start Ei start
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Riik Päev 1 Päev 2 Summa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ants Tamm - EST 00:49:14( 1) 00:29:31( 1) 01:18:45
2 Rudolf Mürk Võru EST 00:54:51( 2) 00:30:37( 2) 01:25:28
3 Mati Tõnus Orion 00:58:24( 4) 00:34:22( 3) 01:32:46
4 Tiit Koppel Orion EST 01:15:31( 5) 00:40:42( 4) 01:56:13
5 Valju Tali KEKRSK EST 01:45:21( 6) 00:56:46( 5) 02:42:07
Valter Ploom Tartu EST 00:56:06( 3) Ei start Katk.
Reserv 1 - - Katk.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nimi Klubi Riik Päev 1 Päev 2 Summa
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Janis Velkeris Aluksne LAT 00:22:38( 1) 00:14:12( 1) 00:36:50
2 Jaakob Lambot Orion EST 00:47:32( 2) 00:38:12( 2) 01:25:44
Reserv 1 - - Katk.
Isak Lambot Orion EST Ei start Ei start Ei start
"Võistlus 2K"03.04.2005 20:55:04
IT: TAK-SOFT 1989-2005