Võrumaa MV 2009

17.10.2009
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 7,00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru        01:02:21
M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 7,00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3467 Lauri Sild                Võru        00:52:46
  2. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        00:56:05
  3. 3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru        00:59:41
  4. 7521 Alar Kume                 Võru        01:09:32
  5. 1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola      01:16:15
  6.    0 Maario Kullam             KUP         02:19:25
  7.    0 Jaan Viitak               KUP         02:20:45
  8.    0 Ats Allikmets             KUP         02:22:50
  9.    0 Elar Asuküll              KUP         02:23:53
M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 7,00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2159 Ain-Meelis Hannus         Võru        01:04:40
  2.    0 Mâris Vabulnieks          Aluksne     01:05:01
  3. 5929 Janek Orro                Kuperjanov  01:05:52
  4.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:08:12
  5.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:09:25
  6. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:12:55
  7. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:13:03
  8.    0 Atis Kalejs               Aluksne     01:13:10
  9. 1113 Allan Kaasik              Võru        01:14:32
 10. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:16:06
 11. 6403 Ain Fjodorov              Otepää      01:18:08
 12.    0 Raivis Kalnins            Aluksne     01:22:13
 13. 5156 Tarmo Zernant                         01:22:35
M10 Rada (2): 6 KP 1,90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Reinis Rubins             Aluksne     00:16:59
N10 Rada (2): 6 KP 1,90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Marianne Hannus           Võru        00:39:53
  2.    0 Annabel Sulg              Võru        00:40:59
N12 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Kristiina Himma           Haanja      00:27:08
  2. 8352 Anna-Liisa Hannus         Võru        00:53:30
N14 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:21:19
N60 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        01:24:51
M12 Rada (3): 8 KP 2,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    MHG         00:26:41
N16 Rada (4): 10 KP 5,10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        01:02:17
  2. 5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras      01:10:05
N45 Rada (4): 10 KP 5,10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:33:11
M14 Rada (4): 10 KP 5,10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:00:16
  2.12810 Tanel Papp                Võru        01:00:49
  3. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        01:18:16
  4.10189 Karl Edgar Raudsep        Võru        01:24:26
N18 Rada (5): 13 KP 5,90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3797 Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru        01:00:42
N21 Rada (5): 13 KP 5,90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras      00:48:11
  2. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:52:02
  3. 4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru        00:56:34
  4. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:04:52
N35 Rada (5): 13 KP 5,90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:12:55
  2.10194 Kadri Parts               Haanja      01:31:05
M16 Rada (5): 13 KP 5,90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Kaspar Karjus             Võru        00:53:51
  2. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:00:50
  3. 5015 Rait Ernits               Võru        01:15:29
  4. 5033 Georg Kõlli               Võru        01:18:15
M45 Rada (5): 13 KP 5,90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa    00:47:37
  2. 2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras      00:54:02
  3.    0 Vilnis Velkeris           Aluksne     00:59:20
  4. 1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras      01:04:47
  5.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Aluksne     01:06:20
  6. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:06:40
  7. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:28:47
  8. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:30:22
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Sintia Kaleja             Aluksne     01:52:18 8p
  2. 5029 Maikel Konsap             Võru        00:34:14 7p
  3. 5041 Markus Konsap             Võru        00:56:14 7p
  4.13515 Margus Isaak              Võru        00:58:48 7p
  5.10198 Mihkel Parts              Haanja      01:04:07 7p
  6.    0 Urmet Veski               KUP         01:58:50 5p
#1 Rada (M18,M21,M35): 16 KP 7,00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3467 Lauri Sild                Võru        00:52:46
  2. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        00:56:05
  3. 3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru        00:59:41
  4. 7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru        01:02:21
  5. 2159 Ain-Meelis Hannus         Võru        01:04:40
  6.    0 Mâris Vabulnieks          Aluksne     01:05:01
  7. 5929 Janek Orro                Kuperjanov  01:05:52
  8.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:08:12
  9.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:09:25
 10. 7521 Alar Kume                 Võru        01:09:32
 11. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:12:55
 12. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:13:03
 13.    0 Atis Kalejs               Aluksne     01:13:10
 14. 1113 Allan Kaasik              Võru        01:14:32
 15. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:16:06
 16. 1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola      01:16:15
 17. 6403 Ain Fjodorov              Otepää      01:18:08
 18.    0 Raivis Kalnins            Aluksne     01:22:13
 19. 5156 Tarmo Zernant                         01:22:35
 20.    0 Maario Kullam             KUP         02:19:25
 21.    0 Jaan Viitak               KUP         02:20:45
 22.    0 Ats Allikmets             KUP         02:22:50
 23.    0 Elar Asuküll              KUP         02:23:53
#2 Rada (M10,N10): 6 KP 1,90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Reinis Rubins             Aluksne     00:16:59
  2.    0 Marianne Hannus           Võru        00:39:53
  3.    0 Annabel Sulg              Võru        00:40:59
#3 Rada (N12,N14,N60,M12): 8 KP 2,40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:21:19
  2. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    MHG         00:26:41
  3.    0 Kristiina Himma           Haanja      00:27:08
  4. 8352 Anna-Liisa Hannus         Võru        00:53:30
  5. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        01:24:51
#4 Rada (N16,N45,M14): 10 KP 5,10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:00:16
  2.12810 Tanel Papp                Võru        01:00:49
  3. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        01:02:17
  4. 5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras      01:10:05
  5. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        01:18:16
  6.10189 Karl Edgar Raudsep        Võru        01:24:26
  7. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:33:11
#5 Rada (N18,N21,N35,M16,M45): 13 KP 5,90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa    00:47:37
  2. 1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras      00:48:11
  3. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:52:02
  4.    0 Kaspar Karjus             Võru        00:53:51
  5. 2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras      00:54:02
  6. 4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru        00:56:34
  7.    0 Vilnis Velkeris           Aluksne     00:59:20
  8. 3797 Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru        01:00:42
  9. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:00:50
 10. 1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras      01:04:47
 11. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:04:52
 12.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Aluksne     01:06:20
 13. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:06:40
 14.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:12:55
 15. 5015 Rait Ernits               Võru        01:15:29
 16. 5033 Georg Kõlli               Võru        01:18:15
 17. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:28:47
 18. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:30:22
 19.10194 Kadri Parts               Haanja      01:31:05

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 17.10.2009 20:08:00 OK Võru