Võrumaa MV

12.10.2013
Korraldaja : OK Võru
Rajameister : Sixten Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [N80]
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]

M18 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:00:06
  2. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        01:01:08
  3.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:13:38
M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5142 Rene Post                 Kobras      00:50:33
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:50:51
  3. 7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru        00:52:23
  4. 9134 Marek Karm                Harju KEK   01:00:09
  5.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:32:24
  6.19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ         01:43:20
M35 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:00:32
  2. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:02:12
  3.99999 Raivis Kalnins            Aluksne Ap  01:09:00
  4.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:09:53
  5.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:11:16
  6.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:13:55
  7. 5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu       01:14:46
M16 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:46:54
  2.99999 Janis Velkeris            Aluksne Ap  00:56:46
M45 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.999999 Maris Vabulnieks          Alukse Ape  00:41:23
  2. 1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape        00:42:03
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:46:26
  4. 6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa    00:49:46
  5. 2005 Pear Post                 Kobras      00:50:35
  6.  738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves       00:55:17
  7. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:58:05
  8. 2984 Anti Parik                Otepää      01:01:34
  9.999999 Viesturs Dandens          Aluksne-Ap  01:02:54
 10. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:04:14
 11.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:05:46
 12.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        01:06:43
 13. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:13:54
N18 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:50:54
N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:44:03
  2. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:46:18
  3.999999 Liva Velkere              Aluksne Ap  01:07:15
  4. 4239 Katri Hirv                Võru        01:10:53
N35 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4306 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:55:00
  2. 2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves       00:57:57
  3.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:02:03
  4. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:05:01
  5.999999 Iveta Velkere             Aluksne Ap  01:10:54
  6. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:12:17
  7.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:20:09
  8. 5271 Marje Zernant             Tartu       01:25:59
RADA3 Rada (3): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        01:57:46
M14 Rada (3): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17960 Karmo-Kris Reintamm       Võru        00:59:29
  2.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        01:06:55
M60 Rada (3): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:42:34
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:43:10
  3. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:44:08
  4. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:00:17
N16 Rada (3): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:37:57
N45 Rada (3): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru        00:41:25
  2.  140 Tiina Oras                Ilves       00:44:54
  3. 3449 Eva Rönkö                 Keravan Ur  00:45:46
  4.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:48:16
  5. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:05:13
M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:24:42
  2.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:30:50
  3.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:32:44
  4.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:41:10
  5. 6985 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:42:03
  6.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:42:13
  7.18877 Urmet Pihus               Tartu Hiie  01:13:54
  8.16907 Kermo Kreevald            Sõmerpalu   01:17:18
N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:34:40
  2.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:40:06
N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.999999 Karina Harkina            Aluksne Ap  00:30:49
  2.9999999 Signe Kallion             Võrumaa     01:06:11
N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  925 Liivi Parik               Otepää      00:37:20
  2.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:40:56
RADA5 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  00:23:32
M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.999999 Austris Kalnins           OK Aluksne  00:12:55
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:16:39
  3.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:23:50
     4135 Fred Needo                Võru        DQ      
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.999999 Ilmar Lepik               Võrumaa     02:09:30 11p
  2.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        01:00:35 6p
  3.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        02:05:12 6p
  4.15318 Ralf Sannikov             Võru        01:06:14 3p
  5.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  00:42:44 2p
  6.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:26:06 2p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 14 KP 7.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5142 Rene Post                 Kobras      00:50:33
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:50:51
  3. 7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru        00:52:23
  4. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:00:06
  5. 9134 Marek Karm                Harju KEK   01:00:09
  6. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:00:32
  7. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        01:01:08
  8. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:02:12
  9.99999 Raivis Kalnins            Aluksne Ap  01:09:00
 10.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:09:53
 11.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:11:16
 12.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:13:38
 13.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:13:55
 14. 5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu       01:14:46
 15.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:32:24
 16.19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ         01:43:20
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 10 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.999999 Maris Vabulnieks          Alukse Ape  00:41:23
  2. 1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape        00:42:03
  3. 5009 Liina Palu                Koop        00:44:03
  4. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:46:18
  5. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:46:26
  6.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:46:54
  7. 6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa    00:49:46
  8. 2005 Pear Post                 Kobras      00:50:35
  9. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:50:54
 10. 4306 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:55:00
 11.  738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves       00:55:17
 12.99999 Janis Velkeris            Aluksne Ap  00:56:46
 13. 2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves       00:57:57
 14. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:58:05
 15. 2984 Anti Parik                Otepää      01:01:34
 16.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:02:03
 17.999999 Viesturs Dandens          Aluksne-Ap  01:02:54
 18. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:04:14
 19. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:05:01
 20.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:05:46
 21.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        01:06:43
 22.999999 Liva Velkere              Aluksne Ap  01:07:15
 23. 4239 Katri Hirv                Võru        01:10:53
 24.999999 Iveta Velkere             Aluksne Ap  01:10:54
 25. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:12:17
 26. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:13:54
 27.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:20:09
 28. 5271 Marje Zernant             Tartu       01:25:59
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:37:57
  2. 4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru        00:41:25
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:42:34
  4. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:43:10
  5. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:44:08
  6.  140 Tiina Oras                Ilves       00:44:54
  7. 3449 Eva Rönkö                 Keravan Ur  00:45:46
  8.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:48:16
  9.17960 Karmo-Kris Reintamm       Võru        00:59:29
 10. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:00:17
 11. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:05:13
 12.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        01:06:55
 13.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        01:57:46
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:24:42
  2.999999 Karina Harkina            Aluksne Ap  00:30:49
  3.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:30:50
  4.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:32:44
  5. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:34:40
  6.  925 Liivi Parik               Otepää      00:37:20
  7.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:40:06
  8.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:40:56
  9.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:41:10
 10. 6985 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:42:03
 11.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:42:13
 12.9999999 Signe Kallion             Võrumaa     01:06:11
 13.18877 Urmet Pihus               Tartu Hiie  01:13:54
 14.16907 Kermo Kreevald            Sõmerpalu   01:17:18
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10,N80): 4 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.999999 Austris Kalnins           OK Aluksne  00:12:55
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:16:39
  3.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  00:23:32
  4.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:23:50
     4135 Fred Needo                Võru        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 12.10.2013 15:47:50 OK Võru