Võrumaa MV

12.10.2013
Korraldaja : OK Võru
Rajameister : Sixten Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [N80]
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]

M18 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Anti Sõukand               01:00:06 10:54:17   02:45  1  06:18  1  09:15  1  17:10  2  18:45  2  26:15  1  29:39  1  31:31  1  36:22  1  39:34  1  48:18  1  51:47  1  55:45  1  58:59  1  60:06  1 01:00:06
     5030 Võru                                      02:45  1  03:33  3  02:57  1  07:55  3  01:35  2  07:30  1  03:24  1  01:52  2  04:51  1  03:12  2  08:44  1  03:29  2  03:58  1  03:14  3  01:07  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sander Lembra              01:01:08 11:37:35   03:27  2  06:38  2  09:37  2  16:38  1  17:52  1  26:25  2  30:56  2  32:39  2  37:37  2  40:40  2  49:32  2  52:56  2  57:13  2  60:18  2  61:08  2 01:01:08
     6987 Võru                                      03:27  2  03:11  1  02:59  2  07:01  1  01:14  1  08:33  3  04:31  3  01:43  1  04:58  2  03:03  1  08:52  2  03:24  1  04:17  2  03:05  2  00:50  1
                                                    00:42    -00:22     00:02    -00:54    -00:21     01:03     01:07    -00:09     00:07    -00:09     00:08    -00:05     00:19    -00:09    -00:17   
  3. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:13:38 10:50:31   05:05  3  08:33  3  11:46  3  19:02  3  20:39  3  28:24  3  32:47  3  36:01  3  42:57  3  47:43  3  59:58  3  65:18  3  69:35  3  72:35  3  73:38  3 01:13:38
    16670 Võru                                      05:05  3  03:28  2  03:13  3  07:16  2  01:37  3  07:45  2  04:23  2  03:14  3  06:56  3  04:46  3  12:15  3  05:20  3  04:17  2  03:00  1  01:03  2
                                                    02:20    -00:05     00:16    -00:39     00:02     00:15     00:59     01:22     02:05     01:34     03:31     01:51     00:19    -00:14    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     03:11     02:57     07:01     01:14     07:30     03:24     01:43     04:51     03:03     08:44     03:24     03:58     03:00     00:50   00:57:35

M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Rene Post                  00:50:33 10:38:52   02:41  2  05:14  1  07:47  1  13:55  1  14:52  1  22:52  2  26:08  2  27:26  1  31:35  1  34:13  1  40:52  1  43:58  1  47:07  1  49:43  1  50:33  1 00:50:33
     5142 Kobras                                    02:41  2  02:33  1  02:33  1  06:08  2  00:57  3  08:00  5  03:16  1  01:18  1  04:09  1  02:38  2  06:39  1  03:06  3  03:09  1  02:36  1  00:50  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               00:50:51 11:28:42   03:16  4  06:13  2  08:47  2  14:53  2  15:57  2  22:49  1  26:05  1  27:47  2  32:00  2  34:44  2  41:25  2  44:04  2  47:16  2  49:58  2  50:51  2 00:50:51
     3446 Võru                                      03:16  4  02:57  2  02:34  2  06:06  1  01:04  4  06:52  1  03:16  1  01:42  4  04:13  2  02:44  3  06:41  3  02:39  1  03:12  2  02:42  3  00:53  6
                                                    00:35     00:24     00:01    -00:02     00:07    -01:08     00:00     00:24     00:04     00:06     00:02    -00:27     00:03     00:06     00:03   
  3. Raul Reiljan               00:52:23 10:36:52   02:30  1  07:01  3  09:38  3  16:23  3  17:16  3  24:17  3  27:34  3  28:56  3  33:30  3  36:07  3  42:47  3  45:45  3  48:57  3  51:40  3  52:23  3 00:52:23
     7522 Võru                                      02:30  1  04:31  4  02:37  3  06:45  4  00:53  1  07:01  2  03:17  3  01:22  2  04:34  3  02:37  1  06:40  2  02:58  2  03:12  2  02:43  4  00:43  1
                                                   -00:11     01:58     00:04     00:37    -00:04    -00:59     00:01     00:04     00:25    -00:01     00:01    -00:08     00:03     00:07    -00:07   
  4. Marek Karm                 01:00:09 10:42:47   02:53  3  07:16  4  13:12  4  19:24  4  20:18  4  27:28  4  30:54  4  32:25  4  37:20  4  41:23  4  48:50  4  53:04  4  56:40  4  59:20  4  60:09  4 01:00:09
     9134 Harju KEK                                 02:53  3  04:23  3  05:56  6  06:12  3  00:54  2  07:10  3  03:26  4  01:31  3  04:55  4  04:03  5  07:27  4  04:14  4  03:36  4  02:40  2  00:49  2
                                                    00:12     01:50     03:23     00:04    -00:03    -00:50     00:10     00:13     00:46     01:25     00:48     01:08     00:27     00:04    -00:01   
  5. Allan Terve                01:32:24 10:16:35   08:14  6  23:25  6  28:30  6  38:12  6  39:32  6  47:27  6  52:31  6  55:39  6  61:09  5  67:27  5  79:33  5  84:46  5  88:43  5  91:34  5  92:24  5 01:32:24
    15274 Võru                                      08:14  6  15:11  6  05:05  5  09:42  6  01:20  5  07:55  4  05:04  6  03:08  5  05:30  5  06:18  6  12:06  6  05:13  5  03:57  5  02:51  5  00:50  3
                                                    05:33     12:38     02:32     03:34     00:23    -00:05     01:48     01:50     01:21     03:40     05:27     02:07     00:48     00:15     00:00   
  6. Marko Teder                01:43:20 10:17:18   07:21  5  18:09  5  22:14  5  29:59  5  31:56  5  43:40  5  47:54  5  54:08  5  74:04  6  77:56  6  86:23  6  91:56  6  97:54  6 102:30  6 103:20  6 01:43:20
    19690 EMÜ                                       07:21  5  10:48  5  04:05  4  07:45  5  01:57  6  11:44  6  04:14  5  06:14  6  19:56  6  03:52  4  08:27  5  05:33  6  05:58  6  04:36  6  00:50  3
                                                    04:40     08:15     01:32     01:37     01:00     03:44     00:58     04:56     15:47     01:14     01:48     02:27     02:49     02:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     02:33     02:33     06:06     00:53     06:52     03:16     01:18     04:09     02:37     06:39     02:39     03:09     02:36     00:43   00:48:33

M35 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Janek Orro                 01:00:32 10:48:34   03:29  2  08:09  5  11:32  4  17:54  2  19:12  2  27:31  2  30:58  2  32:32  2  37:18  1  40:13  1  49:19  1  52:32  1  56:36  1  59:34  1  60:32  1 01:00:32
     5929 Võru                                      03:29  2  04:40  5  03:23  4  06:22  1  01:18  4  08:19  6  03:27  3  01:34  4  04:46  2  02:55  3  09:06  6  03:13  1  04:04  5  02:58  2  00:58  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:02:12 10:15:15   03:12  1  07:12  1  10:18  1  17:13  1  18:15  1  25:22  1  28:56  1  30:31  1  39:11  2  42:09  2  49:44  2  54:17  2  58:02  2  61:23  2  62:12  2 01:02:12
     9382 Võru                                      03:12  1  04:00  4  03:06  1  06:55  2  01:02  1  07:07  2  03:34  4  01:35  5  08:40  6  02:58  4  07:35  2  04:33  4  03:45  2  03:21  5  00:49  1
                                                   -00:17    -00:40    -00:17     00:33    -00:16    -01:12     00:07     00:01     03:54     00:03    -01:31     01:20    -00:19     00:23    -00:09   
  3. Raivis Kalnins             01:09:00 11:03:46   05:14  6  15:40  6  18:47  6  25:45  6  27:33  6  34:39  6  38:01  6  39:25  6  45:59  5  48:50  5  57:05  5  61:53  4  65:23  4  68:11  3  69:00  3 01:09:00
    99999 Aluksne Ape OK                            05:14  6  10:26  6  03:07  2  06:58  3  01:48  6  07:06  1  03:22  2  01:24  1  06:34  5  02:51  2  08:15  4  04:48  6  03:30  1  02:48  1  00:49  1
                                                    01:45     05:46    -00:16     00:36     00:30    -01:13    -00:05    -00:10     01:48    -00:04    -00:51     01:35    -00:34    -00:10    -00:09   
  4. Aare Huik                  01:09:53 11:33:20   03:35  3  07:27  2  12:21  5  20:01  3  22:13  4  30:26  4  35:22  4  37:19  5  43:00  4  46:20  4  55:10  3  59:45  3  64:48  3  68:48  4  69:53  4 01:09:53
      483 Võru                                      03:35  3  03:52  3  04:54  7  07:40  4  02:12  7  08:13  5  04:56  7  01:57  7  05:41  3  03:20  6  08:50  5  04:35  5  05:03  7  04:00  7  01:05  7
                                                    00:06    -00:48     01:31     01:18     00:54    -00:06     01:29     00:23     00:55     00:25    -00:16     01:22     00:59     01:02     00:07   
  5. Lauri Allmann              01:11:16 10:56:50   04:33  5  07:50  4  11:18  3  21:24  5  22:47  5  31:34  5  35:22  4  36:51  4  42:58  3  46:05  3  56:44  4  63:14  5  67:00  5  70:20  5  71:16  5 01:11:16
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            04:33  5  03:17  2  03:28  5  10:06  7  01:23  5  08:47  7  03:48  5  01:29  2  06:07  4  03:07  5  10:39  7  06:30  7  03:46  3  03:20  4  00:56  5
                                                    01:04    -01:23     00:05     03:44     00:05     00:28     00:21    -00:05     01:21     00:12     01:33     03:17    -00:18     00:22    -00:02   
  6. Valeri Kuragin             01:13:55 10:18:53   06:04  7  21:09  7  25:47  7  33:48  7  35:02  7  42:21  7  45:39  7  47:12  7  51:38  7  54:24  6  61:04  6  65:09  6  69:25  6  73:02  6  73:55  6 01:13:55
    16456 Võru                                      06:04  7  15:05  7  04:38  6  08:01  5  01:14  3  07:19  3  03:18  1  01:33  3  04:26  1  02:46  1  06:40  1  04:05  3  04:16  6  03:37  6  00:53  4
                                                    02:35     10:25     01:15     01:39    -00:04    -01:00    -00:09    -00:01    -00:20    -00:09    -02:26     00:52     00:12     00:39    -00:05   
  7. Heno Ivanov                01:14:46 10:20:28   04:24  4  07:33  3  10:52  2  20:41  4  21:52  3  29:23  3  33:47  3  35:41  3  49:24  6  55:23  7  63:01  7  66:40  7  70:40  7  73:54  7  74:46  7 01:14:46
     5655 Tartu                                     04:24  4  03:09  1  03:19  3  09:49  6  01:11  2  07:31  4  04:24  6  01:54  6  13:43  7  05:59  7  07:38  3  03:39  2  04:00  4  03:14  3  00:52  3
                                                    00:55    -01:31    -00:04     03:27    -00:07    -00:48     00:57     00:20     08:57     03:04    -01:28     00:26    -00:04     00:16    -00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:12     03:09     03:06     06:22     01:02     07:06     03:18     01:24     04:26     02:46     06:40     03:13     03:30     02:48     00:49   00:52:51

M16 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:46:54 10:50:29   02:15  1  08:14  2  11:41  1  17:03  1  23:42  1  29:09  1  34:37  1  38:09  1  42:52  1  45:51  1  46:54  1 00:46:54
    16666 Võru                                      02:15  1  05:59  2  03:27  1  05:22  1  06:39  1  05:27  1  05:28  1  03:32  1  04:43  1  02:59  1  01:03  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janis Velkeris             00:56:46 11:29:39   03:26  2  05:36  1  13:25  2  19:11  2  26:13  2  33:27  2  39:23  2  47:28  2  52:40  2  55:47  2  56:46  2 00:56:46
    99999 Aluksne Ape OK                            03:26  2  02:10  1  07:49  2  05:46  2  07:02  2  07:14  2  05:56  2  08:05  2  05:12  2  03:07  2  00:59  1
                                                    01:11    -03:49     04:22     00:24     00:23     01:47     00:28     04:33     00:29     00:08    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     02:10     03:27     05:22     06:39     05:27     05:28     03:32     04:43     02:59     00:59   00:43:01

M45 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Maris Vabulnieks           00:41:23 10:46:01   02:13  1  04:10  1  07:40  1  11:54  1  18:15  1  23:46  1  29:14  1  33:00  1  37:23  1  40:23  1  41:23  1 00:41:23
    999999 Alukse Ape OK                             02:13  1  01:57  2  03:30  2  04:14  1  06:21  2  05:31  2  05:28  1  03:46  7  04:23  1  03:00  2  01:00  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaljo Julge                00:42:03 11:01:17   02:26  3  05:55  7  09:22  3  13:38  2  19:31  2  24:54  2  30:32  2  33:21  2  38:11  2  41:04  2  42:03  2 00:42:03
     1310 Kape                                      02:26  3  03:29  9  03:27  1  04:16  2  05:53  1  05:23  1  05:38  3  02:49  1  04:50  4  02:53  1  00:59  3
                                                    00:13     01:32    -00:03     00:02    -00:28    -00:08     00:10    -00:57     00:27    -00:07    -00:01   
  3. Andy Karjus                00:46:26 11:15:07   02:33  4  06:24  8  10:30  7  16:03  6  23:33  5  29:20  5  34:54  3  37:49  3  42:27  3  45:28  3  46:26  3 00:46:26
     6043 Võru                                      02:33  4  03:51 10  04:06  4  05:33  6  07:30  6  05:47  3  05:34  2  02:55  2  04:38  3  03:01  3  00:58  2
                                                    00:20     01:54     00:36     01:19     01:09     00:16     00:06    -00:51     00:15     00:01    -00:02   
  4. Mart Külvik                00:49:46 10:51:18   02:23  2  04:31  2  09:13  2  14:02  3  20:43  3  28:24  3  35:18  4  41:09  5  45:43  5  48:44  4  49:46  4 00:49:46
     6770 Obinitsa                                  02:23  2  02:08  3  04:42  8  04:49  4  06:41  3  07:41 11  06:54  5  05:51 13  04:34  2  03:01  3  01:02  5
                                                    00:10     00:11     01:12     00:35     00:20     02:10     01:26     02:05     00:11     00:01     00:02   
  5. Pear Post                  00:50:35 10:36:19   02:54  6  05:07  4  09:26  4  14:42  4  21:51  4  28:47  4  35:37  5  39:36  4  45:33  4  49:18  5  50:35  5 00:50:35
     2005 Kobras                                    02:54  6  02:13  5  04:19  6  05:16  5  07:09  5  06:56  7  06:50  4  03:59 10  05:57 10  03:45  8  01:17 10
                                                    00:41     00:16     00:49     01:02     00:48     01:25     01:22     00:13     01:34     00:45     00:17   
  6. Priit Pääslane             00:55:17 11:26:56   02:59  9  05:28  5  10:22  6  16:49  7  26:18  6  33:48  7  40:52  6  44:24  6  50:21  6  53:39  6  55:17  6 00:55:17
      738 Ilves                                     02:59  9  02:29  7  04:54  9  06:27  9  09:29 10  07:30 10  07:04  6  03:32  6  05:57 10  03:18  6  01:38 13
                                                    00:46     00:32     01:24     02:13     03:08     01:59     01:36    -00:14     01:34     00:18     00:38   
  7. Aigar Pindmaa              00:58:05 10:57:38   02:55  7  09:21 12  13:13 11  17:59  8  26:28  7  33:17  6  43:50  7  47:14  7  52:51  7  56:52  7  58:05  7 00:58:05
     3724 Võru                                      02:55  7  06:26 13  03:52  3  04:46  3  08:29  9  06:49  6  10:33  9  03:24  5  05:37  6  04:01  9  01:13  8
                                                    00:42     04:29     00:22     00:32     02:08     01:18     05:05    -00:22     01:14     01:01     00:13   
  8. Anti Parik                 01:01:34 10:52:31   02:46  5  04:56  3  09:28  5  15:09  5  28:02  9  35:03  8  46:06  8  50:16  8  56:03  8  60:21  8  61:34  8 01:01:34
     2984 Otepää                                    02:46  5  02:10  4  04:32  7  05:41  7  12:53 13  07:01  8  11:03 10  04:10 11  05:47  7  04:18 12  01:13  8
                                                    00:33     00:13     01:02     01:27     06:32     01:30     05:35     00:24     01:24     01:18     00:13   
  9. Viesturs Dandens           01:02:54 10:54:34   03:14 10  05:40  6  10:34  8  19:16  9  27:15  8  35:28  9  46:42  9  50:39  9  57:16  9  61:26  9  62:54  9 01:02:54
    999999 Aluksne-Ape OK                            03:14 10  02:26  6  04:54  9  08:42 11  07:59  8  08:13 12  11:14 11  03:57  9  06:37 13  04:10 11  01:28 12
                                                    01:01     00:29     01:24     04:28     01:38     02:42     05:46     00:11     02:14     01:10     00:28   
 10. Henn Antson                01:04:14 10:26:44   04:09 12  06:59  9  12:06  9  21:30 11  29:14 10  36:20 10  48:37 10  52:24 10  58:20 10  63:04 10  64:14 10 01:04:14
     5042 Võru                                      04:09 12  02:50  8  05:07 11  09:24 13  07:44  7  07:06  9  12:17 12  03:47  8  05:56  9  04:44 13  01:10  7
                                                    01:56     00:53     01:37     05:10     01:23     01:35     06:49     00:01     01:33     01:44     00:10   
 11. Madis Haug                 01:05:46 10:33:28   02:56  8  08:25 11  12:39 10  20:22 10  31:23 11  41:40 12  50:06 11  54:32 11  60:23 11  64:26 11  65:46 11 01:05:46
    18049 Võru                                      02:56  8  05:29 12  04:14  5  07:43 10  11:01 12  10:17 13  08:26  7  04:26 12  05:51  8  04:03 10  01:20 11
                                                    00:43     03:32     00:44     03:29     04:40     04:46     02:58     00:40     01:28     01:03     00:20   
 12. Aivar Halapuu              01:06:43 10:31:39   04:08 11  08:11 10  15:49 12  21:59 12  32:35 12  38:51 11  52:32 12  55:55 12  62:13 12  65:39 12  66:43 12 01:06:43
    15320 Võru                                      04:08 11  04:03 11  07:38 12  06:10  8  10:36 11  06:16  4  13:41 13  03:23  4  06:18 12  03:26  7  01:04  6
                                                    01:55     02:06     04:08     01:56     04:15     00:45     08:13    -00:23     01:55     00:26     00:04   
 13. Sairos Hõrak               01:13:54 11:24:51   08:43 13  10:17 13  29:50 13  39:06 13  45:50 13  52:28 13  61:33 13  64:53 13  69:50 13  73:05 13  73:54 13 01:13:54
     7706 Võru                                      08:43 13  01:34  1  19:33 13  09:16 12  06:44  4  06:38  5  09:05  8  03:20  3  04:57  5  03:15  5  00:49  1
                                                    06:30    -00:23     16:03     05:02     00:23     01:07     03:37    -00:26     00:34     00:15    -00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     01:34     03:27     04:14     05:53     05:23     05:28     02:49     04:23     02:53     00:49   00:39:06

N18 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Haug              00:50:54 10:48:25   02:12  1  05:42  1  09:52  1  15:18  1  23:47  1  29:38  1  38:07  1  41:35  1  46:31  1  49:50  1  50:54  1 00:50:54
     5025 Võru                                      02:12  1  03:30  1  04:10  1  05:26  1  08:29  1  05:51  1  08:29  1  03:28  1  04:56  1  03:19  1  01:04  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     03:30     04:10     05:26     08:29     05:51     08:29     03:28     04:56     03:19     01:04   00:50:54

N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Liina Palu                 00:44:03 11:04:03   02:55  2  05:13  2  09:08  1  14:13  1  20:33  1  26:24  1  31:54  1  34:54  1  39:32  1  42:50  1  44:03  1 00:44:03
     5009 Koop                                      02:55  2  02:18  1  03:55  1  05:05  1  06:20  1  05:51  1  05:30  1  03:00  1  04:38  1  03:18  1  01:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Joonas               00:46:18 10:19:39   02:27  1  05:04  1  09:14  2  14:31  2  21:10  2  27:24  2  33:46  2  37:00  2  41:50  2  45:12  2  46:18  2 00:46:18
     3717 Võru                                      02:27  1  02:37  3  04:10  2  05:17  2  06:39  2  06:14  2  06:22  2  03:14  2  04:50  2  03:22  2  01:06  1
                                                   -00:28     00:19     00:15     00:12     00:19     00:23     00:52     00:14     00:12     00:04    -00:07   
  3. Liva Velkere               01:07:15 11:29:01   04:17  3  06:38  3  14:58  3  23:33  3  32:45  3  42:15  3  50:47  3  55:24  3  61:59  3  66:00  3  67:15  3 01:07:15
    999999 Aluksne Ape OK                            04:17  3  02:21  2  08:20  4  08:35  4  09:12  4  09:30  3  08:32  3  04:37  4  06:35  4  04:01  3  01:15  3
                                                    01:22     00:03     04:25     03:30     02:52     03:39     03:02     01:37     01:57     00:43     00:02   
  4. Katri Hirv                 01:10:53 10:29:05   05:02  4  12:37  4  18:34  4  25:54  4  35:03  4  46:01  4  54:47  4  58:44  4  64:58  4  69:15  4  70:53  4 01:10:53
     4239 Võru                                      05:02  4  07:35  4  05:57  3  07:20  3  09:09  3  10:58  4  08:46  4  03:57  3  06:14  3  04:17  4  01:38  4
                                                    02:07     05:17     02:02     02:15     02:49     05:07     03:16     00:57     01:36     00:59     00:25   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     02:18     03:55     05:05     06:20     05:51     05:30     03:00     04:38     03:18     01:06   00:43:28

N35 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             00:55:00 11:38:47   03:34  6  05:44  2  10:50  1  16:52  1  25:04  1  33:26  1  40:20  1  44:06  1  50:16  1  53:54  1  55:00  1 00:55:00
     4306 Võru                                      03:34  6  02:10  1  05:06  1  06:02  1  08:12  2  08:22  4  06:54  1  03:46  3  06:10  2  03:38  1  01:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Minija Pääslane            00:57:57 11:31:51   02:50  2  05:26  1  11:15  2  17:51  2  26:55  2  35:04  2  43:05  2  46:45  2  52:44  2  56:31  2  57:57  2 00:57:57
     2016 Ilves                                     02:50  2  02:36  2  05:49  3  06:36  2  09:04  5  08:09  2  08:01  4  03:40  2  05:59  1  03:47  2  01:26  3
                                                   -00:44     00:26     00:43     00:34     00:52    -00:13     01:07    -00:06    -00:11     00:09     00:20   
  3. Erika Joonas               01:02:03 10:13:46   03:21  3  08:35  5  13:51  4  20:57  3  29:37  3  37:46  3  45:20  3  49:33  3  56:15  3  60:21  3  62:03  3 01:02:03
      359 Võru                                      03:21  3  05:14  7  05:16  2  07:06  3  08:40  3  08:09  2  07:34  2  04:13  6  06:42  4  04:06  4  01:42  6
                                                   -00:13     03:04     00:10     01:04     00:28    -00:13     00:40     00:27     00:32     00:28     00:36   
  4. Heli Haug                  01:05:01 10:41:44   03:32  5  08:38  6  14:27  6  22:08  4  30:13  4  38:06  4  50:12  4  53:33  4  59:56  4  63:49  4  65:01  4 01:05:01
     3714 Võru                                      03:32  5  05:06  6  05:49  3  07:41  4  08:05  1  07:53  1  12:06  8  03:21  1  06:23  3  03:53  3  01:12  2
                                                   -00:02     02:56     00:43     01:39    -00:07    -00:29     05:12    -00:25     00:13     00:15     00:06   
  5. Iveta Velkere              01:10:54 11:17:07   03:28  4  06:51  3  13:40  3  25:34  6  35:11  6  44:06  6  52:01  5  56:12  5  64:10  5  69:03  5  70:54  5 01:10:54
    999999 Aluksne Ape OK                            03:28  4  03:23  3  06:49  6  11:54  7  09:37  6  08:55  6  07:55  3  04:11  5  07:58  7  04:53  7  01:51  8
                                                   -00:06     01:13     01:43     05:52     01:25     00:33     01:01     00:25     01:48     01:15     00:45   
  6. Ellen Lembra               01:12:17 11:21:09   04:42  7  08:07  4  14:16  5  22:45  5  32:41  5  43:28  5  53:45  6  58:17  6  65:35  6  70:35  6  72:17  6 01:12:17
     2008 Kape                                      04:42  7  03:25  4  06:09  5  08:29  6  09:56  8  10:47  7  10:17  7  04:32  7  07:18  6  05:00  8  01:42  6
                                                    01:08     01:15     01:03     02:27     01:44     02:25     03:23     00:46     01:08     01:22     00:36   
  7. Kadri Parts                01:20:09 11:45:39   02:44  1  16:15  8  28:24  8  36:18  8  45:05  8  53:55  8  63:35  7  67:43  7  74:35  7  78:41  7  80:09  7 01:20:09
    10194 Võru                                      02:44  1  13:31  8  12:09  8  07:54  5  08:47  4  08:50  5  09:40  5  04:08  4  06:52  5  04:06  4  01:28  4
                                                   -00:50     11:21     07:03     01:52     00:35     00:28     02:46     00:22     00:42     00:28     00:22   
  8. Marje Zernant              01:25:59 11:33:42   05:13  8  09:07  7  20:38  7  32:33  7  42:11  7  53:51  7  63:59  8  69:41  8  80:08  8  84:29  8  85:59  8 01:25:59
     5271 Tartu                                     05:13  8  03:54  5  11:31  7  11:55  8  09:38  7  11:40  8  10:08  6  05:42  8  10:27  8  04:21  6  01:30  5
                                                    01:39     01:44     06:25     05:53     01:26     03:18     03:14     01:56     04:17     00:43     00:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     02:10     05:06     06:02     08:05     07:53     06:54     03:21     05:59     03:38     01:06   00:52:58

RADA3 Rada (3): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Mirjam Nutov               01:57:46 11:28:26   08:06  1  23:15  1  29:35  1  68:14  1  70:19  1  98:40  1 106:46  1 115:14  1 117:46  1 01:57:46
    20119 Võru                                      08:06  1  15:09  1  06:20  1  38:39  1  02:05  1  28:21  1  08:06  1  08:28  1  02:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:06     15:09     06:20     38:39     02:05     28:21     08:06     08:28     02:32   01:57:46

M14 Rada (3): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Karmo-Kris Reintamm        00:59:29 10:21:58   07:21  1  13:21  1  18:27  1  41:24  1  43:18  1  48:42  1  54:20  1  58:14  1  59:29  1 00:59:29
    17960 Võru                                      07:21  1  06:00  1  05:06  1  22:57  2  01:54  2  05:24  1  05:38  1  03:54  1  01:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristofer Lupp             01:06:55 11:18:30   09:58  2  27:53  2  34:26  2  45:20  2  47:00  2  52:55  2  58:54  2  65:35  2  66:55  2 01:06:55
    18117 Võru                                      09:58  2  17:55  2  06:33  2  10:54  1  01:40  1  05:55  2  05:59  2  06:41  2  01:20  2
                                                    02:37     11:55     01:27    -12:03    -00:14     00:31     00:21     02:47     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:21     06:00     05:06     10:54     01:40     05:24     05:38     03:54     01:15   00:47:12

M60 Rada (3): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                00:42:34 11:38:16   06:37  1  12:21  3  16:59  3  25:38  2  27:19  1  32:49  1  37:44  1  41:16  1  42:34  1 00:42:34
     3803 Võru                                      06:37  1  05:44  3  04:38  3  08:39  1  01:41  2  05:30  4  04:55  2  03:32  2  01:18  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:43:10 10:38:06   06:47  2  11:15  1  15:31  1  28:19  3  29:46  3  33:39  3  38:31  3  41:57  2  43:10  2 00:43:10
     2599 Võru                                      06:47  2  04:28  1  04:16  1  12:48  4  01:27  1  03:53  1  04:52  1  03:26  1  01:13  1
                                                    00:10    -01:16    -00:22     04:09    -00:14    -01:37    -00:03    -00:06    -00:05   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:44:08 11:13:11   06:52  3  12:04  2  16:28  2  25:14  1  27:34  2  32:55  2  38:28  2  42:54  3  44:08  3 00:44:08
     3685 Võru                                      06:52  3  05:12  2  04:24  2  08:46  2  02:20  4  05:21  3  05:33  3  04:26  3  01:14  2
                                                    00:15    -00:32    -00:14     00:07     00:39    -00:09     00:38     00:54    -00:04   
  4. Rudolf Mürk                01:00:17 11:01:20   08:33  4  24:43  4  29:38  4  41:07  4  42:49  4  48:01  4  54:10  4  58:50  4  60:17  4 01:00:17
     1064 Võru                                      08:33  4  16:10  4  04:55  4  11:29  3  01:42  3  05:12  2  06:09  4  04:40  4  01:27  4
                                                    01:56     10:26     00:17     02:50     00:01    -00:18     01:14     01:08     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:37     04:28     04:16     08:39     01:27     03:53     04:52     03:26     01:13   00:38:51

N16 Rada (3): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:37:57 10:19:54   06:41  1  11:14  1  14:55  1  22:18  1  23:46  1  28:28  1  33:01  1  36:44  1  37:57  1 00:37:57
    15012 Võru                                      06:41  1  04:33  1  03:41  1  07:23  1  01:28  1  04:42  1  04:33  1  03:43  1  01:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:41     04:33     03:41     07:23     01:28     04:42     04:33     03:43     01:13   00:37:57

N45 Rada (3): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Kaie Konsap                00:41:25 11:09:34   05:56  1  10:36  1  15:02  1  25:31  1  27:02  1  31:12  1  36:11  1  40:09  1  41:25  1 00:41:25
     4499 Võru                                      05:56  1  04:40  2  04:26  2  10:29  4  01:31  2  04:10  1  04:59  2  03:58  2  01:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tiina Oras                 00:44:54 10:35:57   11:14  3  15:22  3  20:41  3  28:00  3  29:30  2  33:49  2  39:35  2  43:26  2  44:54  2 00:44:54
      140 Ilves                                     11:14  3  04:08  1  05:19  4  07:19  1  01:30  1  04:19  2  05:46  4  03:51  1  01:28  4
                                                    05:18    -00:32     00:53    -03:10    -00:01     00:09     00:47    -00:07     00:12   
  3. Eva Rönkö                  00:45:46 10:14:09   07:51  2  14:39  2  18:52  2  27:25  2  29:40  3  34:25  3  39:45  3  44:20  3  45:46  3 00:45:46
     3449 Keravan Urheilijat                        07:51  2  06:48  4  04:13  1  08:33  2  02:15  4  04:45  4  05:20  3  04:35  4  01:26  2
                                                    01:55     02:08    -00:13    -01:56     00:44     00:35     00:21     00:37     00:10   
  4. Epp Voitka                 00:48:16 10:58:04   11:15  4  17:12  4  21:44  4  31:02  4  33:27  4  37:56  4  42:51  4  46:50  4  48:16  4 00:48:16
    16421 Võru                                      11:15  4  05:57  3  04:32  3  09:18  3  02:25  5  04:29  3  04:55  1  03:59  3  01:26  2
                                                    05:19     01:17     00:06    -01:11     00:54     00:19    -00:04     00:01     00:10   
  5. Heli Viks                  01:05:13 10:25:04   13:35  5  20:37  5  29:05  5  40:41  5  42:55  5  49:59  5  56:58  5  63:01  5  65:13  5 01:05:13
     5017 Võru                                      13:35  5  07:02  5  08:28  5  11:36  5  02:14  3  07:04  5  06:59  5  06:03  5  02:12  5
                                                    07:39     02:22     04:02     01:07     00:43     02:54     02:00     02:05     00:56   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:56     04:08     04:13     07:19     01:30     04:10     04:55     03:51     01:16   00:37:18

M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 50)   7.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:24:42 10:53:29   07:01  3  08:56  2  12:52  1  16:25  1  18:29  1  22:04  1  23:33  1  24:42  1 00:24:42
    16234 Võru                                      07:01  3  01:55  1  03:56  1  03:33  3  02:04  1  03:35  1  01:29  1  01:09  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Markus Mürk                00:30:50 11:28:51   05:42  1  07:38  1  14:02  2  20:45  2  24:00  2  27:51  2  29:46  2  30:50  2 00:30:50
    17846 Võru                                      05:42  1  01:56  2  06:24  4  06:43  5  03:15  4  03:51  2  01:55  4  01:04  2
                                                   -01:19     00:01     02:28     03:10     01:11     00:16     00:26    -00:05   
  3. Alex Treier                00:32:44 10:55:44   06:42  2  16:04  5  20:06  3  22:47  3  25:43  3  29:50  3  31:28  3  32:44  3 00:32:44
    17963 Võru                                      06:42  2  09:22  5  04:02  2  02:41  1  02:56  3  04:07  4  01:38  2  01:16  4
                                                   -00:19     07:27     00:06    -00:52     00:52     00:32     00:09     00:07   
  4. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:41:10 11:18:28   07:46  5  09:54  3  22:56  4  31:28  6  34:22  6  38:19  5  40:08  4  41:10  4 00:41:10
    17966 Võru                                      07:46  5  02:08  3  13:02  8  08:32  6  02:54  2  03:57  3  01:49  3  01:02  1
                                                    00:45     00:13     09:06     04:59     00:50     00:22     00:20    -00:07   
  5. Karel Kuragin              00:42:03 10:17:34   07:12  4  12:11  4  24:13  5  28:47  5  32:38  4  37:58  4  40:30  5  42:03  5 00:42:03
     6985 Võru                                      07:12  4  04:59  4  12:02  7  04:34  4  03:51  5  05:20  6  02:32  6  01:33  7
                                                    00:11     03:04     08:06     01:01     01:47     01:45     01:03     00:24   
  6. Janar Saks                 00:42:13 10:27:34   08:23  6  19:40  6  25:33  6  28:29  4  34:04  5  38:46  6  40:45  6  42:13  6 00:42:13
    17962 Võru                                      08:23  6  11:17  6  05:53  3  02:56  2  05:35  6  04:42  5  01:59  5  01:28  6
                                                    01:22     09:22     01:57    -00:37     03:31     01:07     00:30     00:19   
  7. Urmet Pihus                01:13:54 10:21:38   14:56  8  26:29  8  37:44  8  46:26  8  54:10  7  68:34  7  71:50  7  73:54  7 01:13:54
    18877 Tartu Hiie Kool                           14:56  8  11:33  7  11:15  6  08:42  8  07:44  7  14:24  7  03:16  7  02:04  8
                                                    07:55     09:38     07:19     05:09     05:40     10:49     01:47     00:55   
  8. Kermo Kreevald             01:17:18 10:21:43   14:49  7  26:26  7  37:30  7  46:08  7  54:10  7  72:34  8  75:59  8  77:18  8 01:17:18
    16907 Sõmerpalu PK                              14:49  7  11:37  8  11:04  5  08:38  7  08:02  8  18:24  8  03:25  8  01:19  5
                                                    07:48     09:42     07:08     05:05     05:58     14:49     01:56     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:42     01:55     03:56     02:41     02:04     03:35     01:29     01:02   00:22:24

N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 50)   7.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Kristina Haug              00:34:40 10:35:48   09:09  2  11:30  2  17:35  1  20:30  1  26:04  1  30:19  1  32:43  1  34:40  1 00:34:40
     5043 Võru                                      09:09  2  02:21  1  06:05  1  02:55  1  05:34  2  04:15  1  02:24  2  01:57  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anita Laanejõe             00:40:06 10:19:02   05:43  1  10:42  1  22:44  2  27:15  2  31:07  2  36:29  2  38:31  2  40:06  2 00:40:06
    18504 Võru                                      05:43  1  04:59  2  12:02  2  04:31  2  03:52  1  05:22  2  02:02  1  01:35  1
                                                   -03:26     02:38     05:57     01:36    -01:42     01:07    -00:22    -00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:43     02:21     06:05     02:55     03:52     04:15     02:02     01:35   00:28:48

N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 50)   7.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Karina Harkina             00:30:49 11:00:40   05:53  1  08:35  1  12:47  1  21:37  1  24:43  1  27:39  1  29:32  1  30:49  1 00:30:49
    999999 Aluksne Ape OK                            05:53  1  02:42  1  04:12  1  08:50  2  03:06  1  02:56  1  01:53  1  01:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Signe Kallion              01:06:11 10:22:13   15:53  2  22:13  2  40:43  2  45:24  2  49:28  2  61:21  2  63:43  2  66:11  2 01:06:11
    9999999 Võrumaa                                   15:53  2  06:20  2  18:30  2  04:41  1  04:04  2  11:53  2  02:22  2  02:28  2
                                                    10:00     03:38     14:18    -04:09     00:58     08:57     00:29     01:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:53     02:42     04:12     04:41     03:06     02:56     01:53     01:17   00:26:40

N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 50)   7.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Liivi Parik                00:37:20 10:46:35   06:04  1  18:03  2  22:53  2  26:16  2  29:53  2  33:17  1  35:22  1  37:20  1 00:37:20
      925 Otepää                                    06:04  1  11:59  2  04:50  1  03:23  1  03:37  1  03:24  1  02:05  1  01:58  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Mürk                 00:40:56 10:58:50   10:09  2  13:36  1  19:40  1  23:46  1  28:16  1  35:51  2  38:38  2  40:56  2 00:40:56
      740 Võru                                      10:09  2  03:27  1  06:04  2  04:06  2  04:30  2  07:35  2  02:47  2  02:18  2
                                                    04:05    -08:32     01:14     00:43     00:53     04:11     00:42     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:04     03:27     04:50     03:23     03:37     03:24     02:05     01:58   00:28:48

RADA5 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Piret Palok                00:23:32 10:41:06   05:35  1  11:40  1  17:03  1  20:27  1  23:32  1 00:23:32
    18424 Vastseliina                               05:35  1  06:05  1  05:23  1  03:24  1  03:05  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:35     06:05     05:23     03:24     03:05   00:23:32

M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Austris Kalnins            00:12:55 11:00:25   02:14  1  06:05  1  09:27  1  11:50  1  12:55  1 00:12:55
    999999 OK Aluksne                                02:14  1  03:51  1  03:22  1  02:23  2  01:05  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:16:39 10:28:23   03:13  2  07:47  2  13:20  2  15:18  2  16:39  2 00:16:39
    15278 Võru                                      03:13  2  04:34  2  05:33  2  01:58  1  01:21  2
                                                    00:59     00:43     02:11    -00:25     00:16   
  3. Mehis Moor                 00:23:50 10:41:05   05:55  3  11:43  3  17:17  3  21:15  3  23:50  3 00:23:50
    18425 Vastseliina                               05:55  3  05:48  3  05:34  3  03:58  3  02:35  3
                                                    03:41     01:57     02:12     01:35     01:30   
     Fred Needo                 DQ       ??:??:??                                                    DQ
     4135 Võru                                                                                      
                                                                                                    
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     03:51     03:22     01:58     01:05   00:12:30

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Ilmar Lepik                02:09:30 10:40:45   20:23  26:23  32:11  42:58  45:05  81:32  87:37  89:59  97:53 122:44 127:51 129:30 02:09:30 11p
    999999 Võrumaa                                   20:23  06:00  05:48  10:47  02:07  36:27  06:05  02:22  07:54  24:51  05:07  01:39
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [44 ] Finish     =11
  2. Lauri Lepik                01:00:35 10:39:18   10:34  34:47  39:40  46:07  55:25  58:40  60:35 01:00:35 6p
    17847 Võru                                      10:34  24:13  04:53  06:27  09:18  03:15  01:55
                                                    [46 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [44 ] Finish     =6
  3. Krista Kõlli               02:05:12 11:23:57   04:43  08:19  16:05  25:48  37:18  49:06 125:12 02:05:12 6p
    15393 Võru                                      04:43  03:36  07:46  09:43  11:30  11:48  76:06
                                                    [47 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [37 ] Finish     =6
  4. Ralf Sannikov              01:06:14 11:34:49   04:43  10:56  16:43  66:14 01:06:14 3p
    15318 Võru                                      04:43  06:13  05:47  49:31
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ] Finish     =3
  5. Maris Moor                 00:42:44 10:43:43   06:04  40:59  42:44 00:42:44 2p
    18423 Vastseliina                               06:04  34:55  01:45
                                                    [47 ]  [44 ] Finish     =2
  6. Joonas Halapuu             01:26:06 10:28:52   14:56  22:42  86:06 01:26:06 2p
    15503 Võru                                      14:56  07:46  63:24
                                                    [49 ]  [33 ] Finish     =2
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 14 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Rene Post                  00:50:33 10:38:52   02:41  2  05:14  1  07:47  1  13:55  1  14:52  1  22:52  2  26:08  2  27:26  1  31:35  1  34:13  1  40:52  1  43:58  1  47:07  1  49:43  1  50:33  1 00:50:33
     5142 Kobras                                    02:41  2  02:33  1  02:33  1  06:08  2  00:57  3  08:00 11  03:16  1  01:18  1  04:09  1  02:38  2  06:39  1  03:06  3  03:09  1  02:36  1  00:50  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               00:50:51 11:28:42   03:16  6  06:13  2  08:47  2  14:53  2  15:57  2  22:49  1  26:05  1  27:47  2  32:00  2  34:44  2  41:25  2  44:04  2  47:16  2  49:58  2  50:51  2 00:50:51
     3446 Võru                                      03:16  6  02:57  2  02:34  2  06:06  1  01:04  5  06:52  1  03:16  1  01:42  9  04:13  2  02:44  3  06:41  4  02:39  1  03:12  2  02:42  3  00:53 10
                                                    00:35     00:24     00:01    -00:02     00:07    -01:08     00:00     00:24     00:04     00:06     00:02    -00:27     00:03     00:06     00:03   
  3. Raul Reiljan               00:52:23 10:36:52   02:30  1  07:01  5  09:38  5  16:23  3  17:16  3  24:17  3  27:34  3  28:56  3  33:30  3  36:07  3  42:47  3  45:45  3  48:57  3  51:40  3  52:23  3 00:52:23
     7522 Võru                                      02:30  1  04:31 11  02:37  3  06:45  5  00:53  1  07:01  2  03:17  3  01:22  2  04:34  4  02:37  1  06:40  2  02:58  2  03:12  2  02:43  4  00:43  1
                                                   -00:11     01:58     00:04     00:37    -00:04    -00:59     00:01     00:04     00:25    -00:01     00:01    -00:08     00:03     00:07    -00:07   
  4. Anti Sõukand               01:00:06 10:54:17   02:45  3  06:18  3  09:15  3  17:10  5  18:45  6  26:15  5  29:39  5  31:31  5  36:22  4  39:34  4  48:18  4  51:47  4  55:45  4  58:59  4  60:06  4 01:00:06
     5030 Võru                                      02:45  3  03:33  7  02:57  4  07:55 12  01:35 12  07:30  7  03:24  6  01:52 11  04:51  6  03:12 10  08:44 10  03:29  6  03:58  9  03:14 10  01:07 16
                                                    00:04     01:00     00:24     01:47     00:38    -00:30     00:08     00:34     00:42     00:34     02:05     00:23     00:49     00:38     00:17   
  5. Marek Karm                 01:00:09 10:42:47   02:53  4  07:16  7  13:12 12  19:24  9  20:18  8  27:28  7  30:54  6  32:25  6  37:20  6  41:23  7  48:50  5  53:04  7  56:40  6  59:20  5  60:09  5 01:00:09
     9134 Harju KEK                                 02:53  4  04:23 10  05:56 16  06:12  3  00:54  2  07:10  5  03:26  7  01:31  5  04:55  7  04:03 13  07:27  5  04:14  9  03:36  5  02:40  2  00:49  2
                                                    00:12     01:50     03:23     00:04    -00:03    -00:50     00:10     00:13     00:46     01:25     00:48     01:08     00:27     00:04    -00:01   
  6. Janek Orro                 01:00:32 10:48:34   03:29  8  08:09 11  11:32  9  17:54  7  19:12  7  27:31  8  30:58  8  32:32  7  37:18  5  40:13  5  49:19  6  52:32  5  56:36  5  59:34  6  60:32  6 01:00:32
     5929 Võru                                      03:29  8  04:40 12  03:23 10  06:22  4  01:18  9  08:19 13  03:27  8  01:34  7  04:46  5  02:55  6  09:06 13  03:13  4  04:04 11  02:58  7  00:58 13
                                                    00:48     02:07     00:50     00:14     00:21     00:19     00:11     00:16     00:37     00:17     02:27     00:07     00:55     00:22     00:08   
  7. Sander Lembra              01:01:08 11:37:35   03:27  7  06:38  4  09:37  4  16:38  4  17:52  4  26:25  6  30:56  7  32:39  8  37:37  7  40:40  6  49:32  7  52:56  6  57:13  7  60:18  7  61:08  7 01:01:08
     6987 Võru                                      03:27  7  03:11  4  02:59  5  07:01  8  01:14  7  08:33 14  04:31 14  01:43 10  04:58  8  03:03  8  08:52 12  03:24  5  04:17 13  03:05  9  00:50  5
                                                    00:46     00:38     00:26     00:53     00:17     00:33     01:15     00:25     00:49     00:25     02:13     00:18     01:08     00:29     00:00   
  8. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:02:12 10:15:15   03:12  5  07:12  6  10:18  6  17:13  6  18:15  5  25:22  4  28:56  4  30:31  4  39:11  8  42:09  8  49:44  8  54:17  8  58:02  8  61:23  8  62:12  8 01:02:12
     9382 Võru                                      03:12  5  04:00  9  03:06  6  06:55  6  01:02  4  07:07  4  03:34  9  01:35  8  08:40 14  02:58  7  07:35  6  04:33 10  03:45  6  03:21 13  00:49  2
                                                    00:31     01:27     00:33     00:47     00:05    -00:53     00:18     00:17     04:31     00:20     00:56     01:27     00:36     00:45    -00:01   
  9. Raivis Kalnins             01:09:00 11:03:46   05:14 13  15:40 13  18:47 13  25:45 13  27:33 13  34:39 13  38:01 13  39:25 13  45:59 12  48:50 12  57:05 11  61:53 10  65:23 10  68:11  9  69:00  9 01:09:00
    99999 Aluksne Ape OK                            05:14 13  10:26 13  03:07  7  06:58  7  01:48 14  07:06  3  03:22  5  01:24  3  06:34 12  02:51  5  08:15  8  04:48 12  03:30  4  02:48  5  00:49  2
                                                    02:33     07:53     00:34     00:50     00:51    -00:54     00:06     00:06     02:25     00:13     01:36     01:42     00:21     00:12    -00:01   
 10. Aare Huik                  01:09:53 11:33:20   03:35  9  07:27  8  12:21 11  20:01 10  22:13 11  30:26 11  35:22 11  37:19 12  43:00 11  46:20 10  55:10  9  59:45  9  64:48  9  68:48 10  69:53 10 01:09:53
      483 Võru                                      03:35  9  03:52  8  04:54 14  07:40 10  02:12 16  08:13 12  04:56 15  01:57 13  05:41 10  03:20 11  08:50 11  04:35 11  05:03 15  04:00 15  01:05 15
                                                    00:54     01:19     02:21     01:32     01:15     00:13     01:40     00:39     01:32     00:42     02:11     01:29     01:54     01:24     00:15   
 11. Lauri Allmann              01:11:16 10:56:50   04:33 11  07:50 10  11:18  8  21:24 12  22:47 12  31:34 12  35:22 11  36:51 11  42:58 10  46:05  9  56:44 10  63:14 11  67:00 11  70:20 11  71:16 11 01:11:16
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            04:33 11  03:17  5  03:28 11  10:06 16  01:23 11  08:47 15  03:48 10  01:29  4  06:07 11  03:07  9  10:39 14  06:30 16  03:46  7  03:20 12  00:56 12
                                                    01:52     00:44     00:55     03:58     00:26     00:47     00:32     00:11     01:58     00:29     04:00     03:24     00:37     00:44     00:06   
 12. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:13:38 10:50:31   05:05 12  08:33 12  11:46 10  19:02  8  20:39  9  28:24  9  32:47  9  36:01 10  42:57  9  47:43 11  59:58 12  65:18 13  69:35 13  72:35 12  73:38 12 01:13:38
    16670 Võru                                      05:05 12  03:28  6  03:13  8  07:16  9  01:37 13  07:45  9  04:23 12  03:14 15  06:56 13  04:46 14  12:15 16  05:20 14  04:17 13  03:00  8  01:03 14
                                                    02:24     00:55     00:40     01:08     00:40    -00:15     01:07     01:56     02:47     02:08     05:36     02:14     01:08     00:24     00:13   
 13. Valeri Kuragin             01:13:55 10:18:53   06:04 14  21:09 15  25:47 15  33:48 15  35:02 15  42:21 14  45:39 14  47:12 14  51:38 14  54:24 13  61:04 13  65:09 12  69:25 12  73:02 13  73:55 13 01:13:55
    16456 Võru                                      06:04 14  15:05 15  04:38 13  08:01 13  01:14  7  07:19  6  03:18  4  01:33  6  04:26  3  02:46  4  06:40  2  04:05  8  04:16 12  03:37 14  00:53 10
                                                    03:23     12:32     02:05     01:53     00:17    -00:41     00:02     00:15     00:17     00:08     00:01     00:59     01:07     01:01     00:03   
 14. Heno Ivanov                01:14:46 10:20:28   04:24 10  07:33  9  10:52  7  20:41 11  21:52 10  29:23 10  33:47 10  35:41  9  49:24 13  55:23 14  63:01 14  66:40 14  70:40 14  73:54 14  74:46 14 01:14:46
     5655 Tartu                                     04:24 10  03:09  3  03:19  9  09:49 15  01:11  6  07:31  8  04:24 13  01:54 12  13:43 15  05:59 15  07:38  7  03:39  7  04:00 10  03:14 10  00:52  9
                                                    01:43     00:36     00:46     03:41     00:14    -00:29     01:08     00:36     09:34     03:21     00:59     00:33     00:51     00:38     00:02   
 15. Allan Terve                01:32:24 10:16:35   08:14 16  23:25 16  28:30 16  38:12 16  39:32 16  47:27 16  52:31 16  55:39 16  61:09 15  67:27 15  79:33 15  84:46 15  88:43 15  91:34 15  92:24 15 01:32:24
    15274 Võru                                      08:14 16  15:11 16  05:05 15  09:42 14  01:20 10  07:55 10  05:04 16  03:08 14  05:30  9  06:18 16  12:06 15  05:13 13  03:57  8  02:51  6  00:50  5
                                                    05:33     12:38     02:32     03:34     00:23    -00:05     01:48     01:50     01:21     03:40     05:27     02:07     00:48     00:15     00:00   
 16. Marko Teder                01:43:20 10:17:18   07:21 15  18:09 14  22:14 14  29:59 14  31:56 14  43:40 15  47:54 15  54:08 15  74:04 16  77:56 16  86:23 16  91:56 16  97:54 16 102:30 16 103:20 16 01:43:20
    19690 EMÜ                                       07:21 15  10:48 14  04:05 12  07:45 11  01:57 15  11:44 16  04:14 11  06:14 16  19:56 16  03:52 12  08:27  9  05:33 15  05:58 16  04:36 16  00:50  5
                                                    04:40     08:15     01:32     01:37     01:00     03:44     00:58     04:56     15:47     01:14     01:48     02:27     02:49     02:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     02:33     02:33     06:06     00:53     06:52     03:16     01:18     04:09     02:37     06:39     02:39     03:09     02:36     00:43   00:48:33

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 10 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Maris Vabulnieks           00:41:23 10:46:01   02:13  2  04:10  1  07:40  1  11:54  1  18:15  1  23:46  1  29:14  1  33:00  1  37:23  1  40:23  1  41:23  1 00:41:23
    999999 Alukse Ape OK                             02:13  2  01:57  2  03:30  3  04:14  1  06:21  3  05:31  3  05:28  1  03:46 13  04:23  1  03:00  3  01:00  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaljo Julge                00:42:03 11:01:17   02:26  5  05:55 13  09:22  5  13:38  2  19:31  2  24:54  2  30:32  2  33:21  2  38:11  2  41:04  2  42:03  2 00:42:03
     1310 Kape                                      02:26  5  03:29 17  03:27  1  04:16  2  05:53  1  05:23  1  05:38  5  02:49  1  04:50  6  02:53  1  00:59  3
                                                    00:13     01:32    -00:03     00:02    -00:28    -00:08     00:10    -00:57     00:27    -00:07    -00:01   
  3. Liina Palu                 00:44:03 11:04:03   02:55 12  05:13  6  09:08  2  14:13  4  20:33  3  26:24  3  31:54  3  34:54  3  39:32  3  42:50  3  44:03  3 00:44:03
     5009 Koop                                      02:55 12  02:18  8  03:55  5  05:05  5  06:20  2  05:51  5  05:30  3  03:00  3  04:38  3  03:18  8  01:13 14
                                                    00:42     00:21     00:25     00:51    -00:01     00:20     00:02    -00:46     00:15     00:18     00:13   
  4. Laura Joonas               00:46:18 10:19:39   02:27  6  05:04  4  09:14  4  14:31  5  21:10  5  27:24  4  33:46  4  37:00  4  41:50  4  45:12  4  46:18  4 00:46:18
     3717 Võru                                      02:27  6  02:37 13  04:10  7  05:17  7  06:39  4  06:14  7  06:22  7  03:14  4  04:50  6  03:22 11  01:06 10
                                                    00:14     00:40     00:40     01:03     00:18     00:43     00:54    -00:32     00:27     00:22     00:06   
  5. Andy Karjus                00:46:26 11:15:07   02:33  7  06:24 14  10:30 10  16:03  9  23:33  7  29:20  8  34:54  6  37:49  5  42:27  5  45:28  5  46:26  5 00:46:26
     6043 Võru                                      02:33  7  03:51 19  04:06  6  05:33 10  07:30 10  05:47  4  05:34  4  02:55  2  04:38  3  03:01  4  00:58  2
                                                    00:20     01:54     00:36     01:19     01:09     00:16     00:06    -00:51     00:15     00:01    -00:02   
  6. Lauri Pähn                 00:46:54 10:50:29   02:15  3  08:14 20  11:41 14  17:03 12  23:42  8  29:09  7  34:37  5  38:09  6  42:52  6  45:51  6  46:54  6 00:46:54
    16666 Võru                                      02:15  3  05:59 25  03:27  1  05:22  8  06:39  4  05:27  2  05:28  1  03:32 10  04:43  5  02:59  2  01:03  7
                                                    00:02     04:02    -00:03     01:08     00:18    -00:04     00:00    -00:14     00:20    -00:01     00:03   
  7. Mart Külvik                00:49:46 10:51:18   02:23  4  04:31  2  09:13  3  14:02  3  20:43  4  28:24  5  35:18  7  41:09  8  45:43  8  48:44  7  49:46  7 00:49:46
     6770 Obinitsa                                  02:23  4  02:08  3  04:42 12  04:49  4  06:41  6  07:41 16  06:54  9  05:51 27  04:34  2  03:01  4  01:02  6
                                                    00:10     00:11     01:12     00:35     00:20     02:10     01:26     02:05     00:11     00:01     00:02   
  8. Pear Post                  00:50:35 10:36:19   02:54 11  05:07  5  09:26  6  14:42  6  21:51  6  28:47  6  35:37  8  39:36  7  45:33  7  49:18  8  50:35  8 00:50:35
     2005 Kobras                                    02:54 11  02:13  7  04:19 10  05:16  6  07:09  9  06:56 11  06:50  8  03:59 18  05:57 15  03:45 14  01:17 18
                                                    00:41     00:16     00:49     01:02     00:48     01:25     01:22     00:13     01:34     00:45     00:17   
  9. Marianne Haug              00:50:54 10:48:25   02:12  1  05:42 11  09:52  8  15:18  8  23:47  9  29:38  9  38:07  9  41:35  9  46:31  9  49:50  9  50:54  9 00:50:54
     5025 Võru                                      02:12  1  03:30 18  04:10  7  05:26  9  08:29 15  05:51  5  08:29 16  03:28  9  04:56  8  03:19 10  01:04  8
                                                   -00:01     01:33     00:40     01:12     02:08     00:20     03:01    -00:18     00:33     00:19     00:04   
 10. Marika Jäädmaa             00:55:00 11:38:47   03:34 21  05:44 12  10:50 12  16:52 11  25:04 10  33:26 11  40:20 11  44:06 10  50:16 10  53:54 11  55:00 10 00:55:00
     4306 Võru                                      03:34 21  02:10  4  05:06 15  06:02 13  08:12 14  08:22 21  06:54  9  03:46 13  06:10 18  03:38 13  01:06 10
                                                    01:21     00:13     01:36     01:48     01:51     02:51     01:26     00:00     01:47     00:38     00:06   
 11. Priit Pääslane             00:55:17 11:26:56   02:59 15  05:28  8  10:22  9  16:49 10  26:18 12  33:48 13  40:52 12  44:24 11  50:21 11  53:39 10  55:17 11 00:55:17
      738 Ilves                                     02:59 15  02:29 11  04:54 13  06:27 15  09:29 22  07:30 15  07:04 11  03:32 10  05:57 15  03:18  8  01:38 24
                                                    00:46     00:32     01:24     02:13     03:08     01:59     01:36    -00:14     01:34     00:18     00:38   
 12. Janis Velkeris             00:56:46 11:29:39   03:26 18  05:36  9  13:25 18  19:11 15  26:13 11  33:27 12  39:23 10  47:28 14  52:40 12  55:47 12  56:46 12 00:56:46
    99999 Aluksne Ape OK                            03:26 18  02:10  4  07:49 24  05:46 12  07:02  8  07:14 14  05:56  6  08:05 28  05:12 10  03:07  6  00:59  3
                                                    01:13     00:13     04:19     01:32     00:41     01:43     00:28     04:19     00:49     00:07    -00:01   
 13. Minija Pääslane            00:57:57 11:31:51   02:50 10  05:26  7  11:15 13  17:51 13  26:55 14  35:04 15  43:05 13  46:45 12  52:44 13  56:31 13  57:57 13 00:57:57
     2016 Ilves                                     02:50 10  02:36 12  05:49 18  06:36 16  09:04 19  08:09 18  08:01 14  03:40 12  05:59 17  03:47 15  01:26 20
                                                    00:37     00:39     02:19     02:22     02:43     02:38     02:33    -00:06     01:36     00:47     00:26   
 14. Aigar Pindmaa              00:58:05 10:57:38   02:55 12  09:21 25  13:13 17  17:59 14  26:28 13  33:17 10  43:50 14  47:14 13  52:51 14  56:52 14  58:05 14 00:58:05
     3724 Võru                                      02:55 12  06:26 26  03:52  4  04:46  3  08:29 15  06:49 10  10:33 23  03:24  8  05:37 11  04:01 17  01:13 14
                                                    00:42     04:29     00:22     00:32     02:08     01:18     05:05    -00:22     01:14     01:01     00:13   
 15. Anti Parik                 01:01:34 10:52:31   02:46  9  04:56  3  09:28  7  15:09  7  28:02 16  35:03 14  46:06 16  50:16 16  56:03 15  60:21 15  61:34 15 01:01:34
     2984 Otepää                                    02:46  9  02:10  4  04:32 11  05:41 11  12:53 28  07:01 12  11:03 24  04:10 20  05:47 12  04:18 24  01:13 14
                                                    00:33     00:13     01:02     01:27     06:32     01:30     05:35     00:24     01:24     01:18     00:13   
 16. Erika Joonas               01:02:03 10:13:46   03:21 17  08:35 22  13:51 20  20:57 18  29:37 18  37:46 18  45:20 15  49:33 15  56:15 16  60:21 15  62:03 16 01:02:03
      359 Võru                                      03:21 17  05:14 23  05:16 17  07:06 17  08:40 17  08:09 18  07:34 12  04:13 22  06:42 24  04:06 20  01:42 26
                                                    01:08     03:17     01:46     02:52     02:19     02:38     02:06     00:27     02:19     01:06     00:42   
 17. Viesturs Dandens           01:02:54 10:54:34   03:14 16  05:40 10  10:34 11  19:16 16  27:15 15  35:28 16  46:42 17  50:39 17  57:16 17  61:26 17  62:54 17 01:02:54
    999999 Aluksne-Ape OK                            03:14 16  02:26 10  04:54 13  08:42 24  07:59 12  08:13 20  11:14 25  03:57 16  06:37 23  04:10 22  01:28 21
                                                    01:01     00:29     01:24     04:28     01:38     02:42     05:46     00:11     02:14     01:10     00:28   
 18. Henn Antson                01:04:14 10:26:44   04:09 23  06:59 17  12:06 15  21:30 19  29:14 17  36:20 17  48:37 18  52:24 18  58:20 18  63:04 18  64:14 18 01:04:14
     5042 Võru                                      04:09 23  02:50 14  05:07 16  09:24 26  07:44 11  07:06 13  12:17 27  03:47 15  05:56 14  04:44 26  01:10 12
                                                    01:56     00:53     01:37     05:10     01:23     01:35     06:49     00:01     01:33     01:44     00:10   
 19. Heli Haug                  01:05:01 10:41:44   03:32 20  08:38 23  14:27 22  22:08 21  30:13 19  38:06 19  50:12 20  53:33 19  59:56 19  63:49 19  65:01 19 01:05:01
     3714 Võru                                      03:32 20  05:06 22  05:49 18  07:41 19  08:05 13  07:53 17  12:06 26  03:21  6  06:23 21  03:53 16  01:12 13
                                                    01:19     03:09     02:19     03:27     01:44     02:22     06:38    -00:25     02:00     00:53     00:12   
 20. Madis Haug                 01:05:46 10:33:28   02:56 14  08:25 21  12:39 16  20:22 17  31:23 20  41:40 21  50:06 19  54:32 20  60:23 20  64:26 20  65:46 20 01:05:46
    18049 Võru                                      02:56 14  05:29 24  04:14  9  07:43 20  11:01 27  10:17 25  08:26 15  04:26 23  05:51 13  04:03 19  01:20 19
                                                    00:43     03:32     00:44     03:29     04:40     04:46     02:58     00:40     01:28     01:03     00:20   
 21. Aivar Halapuu              01:06:43 10:31:39   04:08 22  08:11 19  15:49 24  21:59 20  32:35 21  38:51 20  52:32 23  55:55 22  62:13 22  65:39 21  66:43 21 01:06:43
    15320 Võru                                      04:08 22  04:03 21  07:38 23  06:10 14  10:36 26  06:16  8  13:41 28  03:23  7  06:18 20  03:26 12  01:04  8
                                                    01:55     02:06     04:08     01:56     04:15     00:45     08:13    -00:23     01:55     00:26     00:04   
 22. Liva Velkere               01:07:15 11:29:01   04:17 24  06:38 15  14:58 23  23:33 23  32:45 23  42:15 22  50:47 21  55:24 21  61:59 21  66:00 22  67:15 22 01:07:15
    999999 Aluksne Ape OK                            04:17 24  02:21  9  08:20 25  08:35 23  09:12 21  09:30 24  08:32 17  04:37 25  06:35 22  04:01 17  01:15 17
                                                    02:04     00:24     04:50     04:21     02:51     03:59     03:04     00:51     02:12     01:01     00:15   
 23. Katri Hirv                 01:10:53 10:29:05   05:02 26  12:37 27  18:34 25  25:54 25  35:03 24  46:01 25  54:47 25  58:44 25  64:58 24  69:15 24  70:53 23 01:10:53
     4239 Võru                                      05:02 26  07:35 27  05:57 20  07:20 18  09:09 20  10:58 27  08:46 18  03:57 16  06:14 19  04:17 23  01:38 24
                                                    02:49     05:38     02:27     03:06     02:48     05:27     03:18     00:11     01:51     01:17     00:38   
 24. Iveta Velkere              01:10:54 11:17:07   03:28 19  06:51 16  13:40 19  25:34 24  35:11 25  44:06 24  52:01 22  56:12 23  64:10 23  69:03 23  70:54 24 01:10:54
    999999 Aluksne Ape OK                            03:28 19  03:23 15  06:49 22  11:54 27  09:37 23  08:55 23  07:55 13  04:11 21  07:58 27  04:53 27  01:51 28
                                                    01:15     01:26     03:19     07:40     03:16     03:24     02:27     00:25     03:35     01:53     00:51   
 25. Ellen Lembra               01:12:17 11:21:09   04:42 25  08:07 18  14:16 21  22:45 22  32:41 22  43:28 23  53:45 24  58:17 24  65:35 25  70:35 25  72:17 25 01:12:17
     2008 Kape                                      04:42 25  03:25 16  06:09 21  08:29 22  09:56 25  10:47 26  10:17 22  04:32 24  07:18 26  05:00 28  01:42 26
                                                    02:29     01:28     02:39     04:15     03:35     05:16     04:49     00:46     02:55     02:00     00:42   
 26. Sairos Hõrak               01:13:54 11:24:51   08:43 28  10:17 26  29:50 28  39:06 28  45:50 28  52:28 26  61:33 26  64:53 26  69:50 26  73:05 26  73:54 26 01:13:54
     7706 Võru                                      08:43 28  01:34  1  19:33 28  09:16 25  06:44  7  06:38  9  09:05 19  03:20  5  04:57  9  03:15  7  00:49  1
                                                    06:30    -00:23     16:03     05:02     00:23     01:07     03:37    -00:26     00:34     00:15    -00:11   
 27. Kadri Parts                01:20:09 11:45:39   02:44  8  16:15 28  28:24 27  36:18 27  45:05 27  53:55 28  63:35 27  67:43 27  74:35 27  78:41 27  80:09 27 01:20:09
    10194 Võru                                      02:44  8  13:31 28  12:09 27  07:54 21  08:47 18  08:50 22  09:40 20  04:08 19  06:52 25  04:06 20  01:28 21
                                                    00:31     11:34     08:39     03:40     02:26     03:19     04:12     00:22     02:29     01:06     00:28   
 28. Marje Zernant              01:25:59 11:33:42   05:13 27  09:07 24  20:38 26  32:33 26  42:11 26  53:51 27  63:59 28  69:41 28  80:08 28  84:29 28  85:59 28 01:25:59
     5271 Tartu                                     05:13 27  03:54 20  11:31 26  11:55 28  09:38 24  11:40 28  10:08 21  05:42 26  10:27 28  04:21 25  01:30 23
                                                    03:00     01:57     08:01     07:41     03:17     06:09     04:40     01:56     06:04     01:21     00:30   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     01:34     03:27     04:14     05:53     05:23     05:28     02:49     04:23     02:53     00:49   00:39:05

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:37:57 10:19:54   06:41  3  11:14  2  14:55  1  22:18  1  23:46  1  28:28  1  33:01  1  36:44  1  37:57  1 00:37:57
    15012 Võru                                      06:41  3  04:33  3  03:41  1  07:23  2  01:28  2  04:42  5  04:33  1  03:43  3  01:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaie Konsap                00:41:25 11:09:34   05:56  1  10:36  1  15:02  2  25:31  3  27:02  2  31:12  2  36:11  2  40:09  2  41:25  2 00:41:25
     4499 Võru                                      05:56  1  04:40  4  04:26  5  10:29  7  01:31  4  04:10  2  04:59  5  03:58  6  01:16  5
                                                   -00:45     00:07     00:45     03:06     00:03    -00:32     00:26     00:15     00:03   
  3. Ats Virumäe                00:42:34 11:38:16   06:37  2  12:21  5  16:59  5  25:38  4  27:19  3  32:49  3  37:44  3  41:16  3  42:34  3 00:42:34
     3803 Võru                                      06:37  2  05:44  6  04:38  7  08:39  4  01:41  6  05:30 10  04:55  3  03:32  2  01:18  6
                                                   -00:04     01:11     00:57     01:16     00:13     00:48     00:22    -00:11     00:05   
  4. Tõnu Tolm                  00:43:10 10:38:06   06:47  4  11:15  3  15:31  3  28:19  7  29:46  7  33:39  5  38:31  5  41:57  4  43:10  4 00:43:10
     2599 Võru                                      06:47  4  04:28  2  04:16  3  12:48 11  01:27  1  03:53  1  04:52  2  03:26  1  01:13  1
                                                    00:06    -00:05     00:35     05:25    -00:01    -00:49     00:19    -00:17     00:00   
  5. Mati Külaase               00:44:08 11:13:11   06:52  5  12:04  4  16:28  4  25:14  2  27:34  4  32:55  4  38:28  4  42:54  5  44:08  5 00:44:08
     3685 Võru                                      06:52  5  05:12  5  04:24  4  08:46  5  02:20 12  05:21  8  05:33  7  04:26  8  01:14  3
                                                    00:11     00:39     00:43     01:23     00:52     00:39     01:00     00:43     00:01   
  6. Tiina Oras                 00:44:54 10:35:57   11:14 11  15:22  8  20:41  8  28:00  6  29:30  5  33:49  6  39:35  6  43:26  6  44:54  6 00:44:54
      140 Ilves                                     11:14 11  04:08  1  05:19 10  07:19  1  01:30  3  04:19  3  05:46  9  03:51  4  01:28 11
                                                    04:33    -00:25     01:38    -00:04     00:02    -00:23     01:13     00:08     00:15   
  7. Eva Rönkö                  00:45:46 10:14:09   07:51  7  14:39  7  18:52  7  27:25  5  29:40  6  34:25  7  39:45  7  44:20  7  45:46  7 00:45:46
     3449 Keravan Urheilijat                        07:51  7  06:48  9  04:13  2  08:33  3  02:15 11  04:45  6  05:20  6  04:35  9  01:26  8
                                                    01:10     02:15     00:32     01:10     00:47     00:03     00:47     00:52     00:13   
  8. Epp Voitka                 00:48:16 10:58:04   11:15 12  17:12  9  21:44  9  31:02  8  33:27  8  37:56  8  42:51  8  46:50  8  48:16  8 00:48:16
    16421 Võru                                      11:15 12  05:57  7  04:32  6  09:18  6  02:25 13  04:29  4  04:55  3  03:59  7  01:26  8
                                                    04:34     01:24     00:51     01:55     00:57    -00:13     00:22     00:16     00:13   
  9. Karmo-Kris Reintamm        00:59:29 10:21:58   07:21  6  13:21  6  18:27  6  41:24 11  43:18 11  48:42 10  54:20 10  58:14  9  59:29  9 00:59:29
    17960 Võru                                      07:21  6  06:00  8  05:06  9  22:57 12  01:54  8  05:24  9  05:38  8  03:54  5  01:15  4
                                                    00:40     01:27     01:25     15:34     00:26     00:42     01:05     00:11     00:02   
 10. Rudolf Mürk                01:00:17 11:01:20   08:33  9  24:43 12  29:38 12  41:07 10  42:49  9  48:01  9  54:10  9  58:50 10  60:17 10 01:00:17
     1064 Võru                                      08:33  9  16:10 12  04:55  8  11:29  9  01:42  7  05:12  7  06:09 11  04:40 10  01:27 10
                                                    01:52     11:37     01:14     04:06     00:14     00:30     01:36     00:57     00:14   
 11. Heli Viks                  01:05:13 10:25:04   13:35 13  20:37 10  29:05 10  40:41  9  42:55 10  49:59 11  56:58 11  63:01 11  65:13 11 01:05:13
     5017 Võru                                      13:35 13  07:02 10  08:28 13  11:36 10  02:14 10  07:04 12  06:59 12  06:03 11  02:12 12
                                                    06:54     02:29     04:47     04:13     00:46     02:22     02:26     02:20     00:59   
 12. Kristofer Lupp             01:06:55 11:18:30   09:58 10  27:53 13  34:26 13  45:20 12  47:00 12  52:55 12  58:54 12  65:35 12  66:55 12 01:06:55
    18117 Võru                                      09:58 10  17:55 13  06:33 12  10:54  8  01:40  5  05:55 11  05:59 10  06:41 12  01:20  7
                                                    03:17     13:22     02:52     03:31     00:12     01:13     01:26     02:58     00:07   
 13. Mirjam Nutov               01:57:46 11:28:26   08:06  8  23:15 11  29:35 11  68:14 13  70:19 13  98:40 13 106:46 13 115:14 13 117:46 13 01:57:46
    20119 Võru                                      08:06  8  15:09 11  06:20 11  38:39 13  02:05  9  28:21 13  08:06 13  08:28 13  02:32 13
                                                    01:25     10:36     02:39     31:16     00:37     23:39     03:33     04:45     01:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:56     04:08     03:41     07:19     01:27     03:53     04:33     03:26     01:13   00:35:36

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 50)   7.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:24:42 10:53:29   07:01  6  08:56  3  12:52  2  16:25  1  18:29  1  22:04  1  23:33  1  24:42  1 00:24:42
    16234 Võru                                      07:01  6  01:55  1  03:56  1  03:33  5  02:04  1  03:35  3  01:29  1  01:09  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karina Harkina             00:30:49 11:00:40   05:53  3  08:35  2  12:47  1  21:37  4  24:43  3  27:39  2  29:32  2  30:49  2 00:30:49
    999999 Aluksne Ape OK                            05:53  3  02:42  5  04:12  3  08:50 14  03:06  4  02:56  1  01:53  4  01:17  5
                                                   -01:08     00:47     00:16     05:17     01:02    -00:39     00:24     00:08   
  3. Markus Mürk                00:30:50 11:28:51   05:42  1  07:38  1  14:02  3  20:45  3  24:00  2  27:51  3  29:46  3  30:50  3 00:30:50
    17846 Võru                                      05:42  1  01:56  2  06:24  8  06:43 10  03:15  5  03:51  4  01:55  5  01:04  2
                                                   -01:19     00:01     02:28     03:10     01:11     00:16     00:26    -00:05   
  4. Alex Treier                00:32:44 10:55:44   06:42  5  16:04  9  20:06  6  22:47  5  25:43  4  29:50  4  31:28  4  32:44  4 00:32:44
    17963 Võru                                      06:42  5  09:22 10  04:02  2  02:41  1  02:56  3  04:07  6  01:38  2  01:16  4
                                                   -00:19     07:27     00:06    -00:52     00:52     00:32     00:09     00:07   
  5. Kristina Haug              00:34:40 10:35:48   09:09 10  11:30  6  17:35  4  20:30  2  26:04  5  30:19  5  32:43  5  34:40  5 00:34:40
     5043 Võru                                      09:09 10  02:21  4  06:05  7  02:55  2  05:34 11  04:15  7  02:24 10  01:57 10
                                                    02:08     00:26     02:09    -00:38     03:30     00:40     00:55     00:48   
  6. Liivi Parik                00:37:20 10:46:35   06:04  4  18:03 10  22:53  8  26:16  7  29:53  7  33:17  6  35:22  6  37:20  6 00:37:20
      925 Otepää                                    06:04  4  11:59 14  04:50  4  03:23  4  03:37  6  03:24  2  02:05  8  01:58 11
                                                   -00:57     10:04     00:54    -00:10     01:33    -00:11     00:36     00:49   
  7. Anita Laanejõe             00:40:06 10:19:02   05:43  2  10:42  5  22:44  7  27:15  8  31:07  8  36:29  8  38:31  7  40:06  7 00:40:06
    18504 Võru                                      05:43  2  04:59  7  12:02 11  04:31  7  03:52  8  05:22 10  02:02  7  01:35  9
                                                   -01:18     03:04     08:06     00:58     01:48     01:47     00:33     00:26   
  8. Helle Mürk                 00:40:56 10:58:50   10:09 11  13:36  8  19:40  5  23:46  6  28:16  6  35:51  7  38:38  8  40:56  8 00:40:56
      740 Võru                                      10:09 11  03:27  6  06:04  6  04:06  6  04:30 10  07:35 11  02:47 12  02:18 13
                                                    03:08     01:32     02:08     00:33     02:26     04:00     01:18     01:09   
  9. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:41:10 11:18:28   07:46  8  09:54  4  22:56  9  31:28 11  34:22 11  38:19 10  40:08  9  41:10  9 00:41:10
    17966 Võru                                      07:46  8  02:08  3  13:02 13  08:32 11  02:54  2  03:57  5  01:49  3  01:02  1
                                                    00:45     00:13     09:06     04:59     00:50     00:22     00:20    -00:07   
 10. Karel Kuragin              00:42:03 10:17:34   07:12  7  12:11  7  24:13 10  28:47 10  32:38  9  37:58  9  40:30 10  42:03 10 00:42:03
     6985 Võru                                      07:12  7  04:59  7  12:02 11  04:34  8  03:51  7  05:20  9  02:32 11  01:33  8
                                                    00:11     03:04     08:06     01:01     01:47     01:45     01:03     00:24   
 11. Janar Saks                 00:42:13 10:27:34   08:23  9  19:40 11  25:33 11  28:29  9  34:04 10  38:46 11  40:45 11  42:13 11 00:42:13
    17962 Võru                                      08:23  9  11:17 11  05:53  5  02:56  3  05:35 12  04:42  8  01:59  6  01:28  7
                                                    01:22     09:22     01:57    -00:37     03:31     01:07     00:30     00:19   
 12. Signe Kallion              01:06:11 10:22:13   15:53 14  22:13 12  40:43 14  45:24 12  49:28 12  61:21 12  63:43 12  66:11 12 01:06:11
    9999999 Võrumaa                                   15:53 14  06:20  9  18:30 14  04:41  9  04:04  9  11:53 12  02:22  9  02:28 14
                                                    08:52     04:25     14:34     01:08     02:00     08:18     00:53     01:19   
 13. Urmet Pihus                01:13:54 10:21:38   14:56 13  26:29 14  37:44 13  46:26 14  54:10 13  68:34 13  71:50 13  73:54 13 01:13:54
    18877 Tartu Hiie Kool                           14:56 13  11:33 12  11:15 10  08:42 13  07:44 13  14:24 13  03:16 13  02:04 12
                                                    07:55     09:38     07:19     05:09     05:40     10:49     01:47     00:55   
 14. Kermo Kreevald             01:17:18 10:21:43   14:49 12  26:26 13  37:30 12  46:08 13  54:10 13  72:34 14  75:59 14  77:18 14 01:17:18
    16907 Sõmerpalu PK                              14:49 12  11:37 13  11:04  9  08:38 12  08:02 14  18:24 14  03:25 14  01:19  6
                                                    07:48     09:42     07:08     05:05     05:58     14:49     01:56     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:42     01:55     03:56     02:41     02:04     02:56     01:29     01:02   00:21:45

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10,N80): 4 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Austris Kalnins            00:12:55 11:00:25   02:14  1  06:05  1  09:27  1  11:50  1  12:55  1 00:12:55
    999999 OK Aluksne                                02:14  1  03:51  1  03:22  1  02:23  2  01:05  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:16:39 10:28:23   03:13  2  07:47  2  13:20  2  15:18  2  16:39  2 00:16:39
    15278 Võru                                      03:13  2  04:34  2  05:33  3  01:58  1  01:21  2
                                                    00:59     00:43     02:11    -00:25     00:16   
  3. Piret Palok                00:23:32 10:41:06   05:35  3  11:40  3  17:03  3  20:27  3  23:32  3 00:23:32
    18424 Vastseliina                               05:35  3  06:05  4  05:23  2  03:24  3  03:05  4
                                                    03:21     02:14     02:01     01:01     02:00   
  4. Mehis Moor                 00:23:50 10:41:05   05:55  4  11:43  4  17:17  4  21:15  4  23:50  4 00:23:50
    18425 Vastseliina                               05:55  4  05:48  3  05:34  4  03:58  4  02:35  3
                                                    03:41     01:57     02:12     01:35     01:30   
     Fred Needo                 DQ       ??:??:??                                                    DQ
     4135 Võru                                                                                      
                                                                                                    
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     03:51     03:22     01:58     01:05   00:12:30


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 12.10.2013 15:48:02 OK Võru