Võrumaa MV 11.10.2014

10/11/2014
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Janis  Velkeris           Aluksne     01:13:00
M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:52:10
  2.12810 Tanel Papp                Võru        00:55:27
  3.19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves       01:05:26
  4. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:10:58
  5. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:15:07
  6.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:21:14
M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6403 Ain Fjodorov              Rae         01:00:13
  2. 2349 Rain Piiri                Tallinn     01:04:40
  3.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:04:43
  4. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:05:00
  5. 5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu       01:07:09
  6.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:08:20
  7.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:13:11
  8. 4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape        01:13:33
  9.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:21:38
M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:51:17
  2. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves       00:58:10
  3.11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras      01:06:16
  4.14842 Kevin Jaaska              Kobras      01:09:22
  5.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        01:19:31
  6. 7697 Henri Konsap              Võru        01:36:13
M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa    00:54:19
  2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:55:05
  3.    0 Vilnis Velkeris           Aluksne     00:59:21
  4. 2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu       01:02:59
  5. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:04:22
  6. 2005 Pear Post                 Kobras      01:05:18
  7.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:09:45
  8. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      01:11:54
  9.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:19:24
 10.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        01:36:52
N18 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:58:29
N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru        00:49:04
  2. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:51:01
  3.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:59:10
  4.    0 Liva Velkere              Aluksne     01:18:32
N35 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1301 Airi Alnek                Võru        01:04:45
  2. 4436 Külli Leiger              Kape        01:19:28
  3. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:22:50
  4.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:26:54
  5.10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu  01:31:51
  6. 5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu       01:36:42
M14 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:45:40
  2.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:47:49
  3.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:59:03
  4.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        01:11:16
  5.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        01:12:25
  6.20486 Aleksander Kepler         Johannese   01:19:19
  7.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:24:15
M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1311 Heini Tammik              Kape        00:45:13
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:54:45
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:59:49
  4. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:10:17
  5. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        01:12:55
  6.    0 Ilgvars Grinbergs         Valmiera    01:20:05
  7.16493 Jaan Pitsi                Võru        02:04:35
N16 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.14843 Kelli Nurm                Kobras      00:48:57
  2.14779 Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras      01:00:23
  3.14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras      01:09:26
  4. 5690 Kati Iher                 Võru        01:10:59
  5.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        01:38:27
  6.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        01:55:48
N45 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:44:02
  2. 4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru        00:50:16
  3.  140 Tiina Oras                Ilves       00:56:15
  4. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:00:24
  5.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:01:04
  6. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:17:51
RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20843 Lota Plezere              Ozons       00:51:14
M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:36:29
  2.17669 Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras      00:44:10
  3.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:45:36
  4.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:50:16
  5.18654 Peko Piirisild            Põlva Spor  00:50:54
  6.18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras      01:04:01
  7.20648 Karel Kuus                Võru        01:15:39
N12 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras      00:39:23
  2.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:43:38
N14 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras      00:35:41
  2.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja PK   00:45:04
  3. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:47:52
  4.14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras      00:55:47
N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  123 Kersti Mardiste           Harju KEK   00:50:23
  2. 2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves       00:51:36
  3. 4910 Leili Prans               Ilves       00:59:16
  4.  146 Maie Abram                Ilves       00:59:58
  5. 2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves       01:02:09
  6.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        01:23:49
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:17:15
  2.16600 Rasmus Saare              Põlva Spor  00:23:46
  3.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:32:08
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22370 Salme Adeele Hollas       Sõmerpalu   00:20:14
  2.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:28:43
  3.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:39:31
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22371 Peep Hollas               Sõmerpalu   02:32:51 20p
  2.    0 Iveta Velkere             Aluksne     01:38:06 14p
  3.16494 Maie Kuklane              Lasteaed P  02:00:39 14p
  4.20689 Ilmar Lepik               Võru        02:18:15 14p
  5.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        01:50:32 13p
  6. 5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves       00:57:25 11p
  7. 5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves       00:47:26 9p
  8.22285 Kert Lehes                VKrG        01:53:04 9p
  9.18877 Urmet Pihus               Võru        00:54:02 7p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 16 KP 7.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:52:10
  2.12810 Tanel Papp                Võru        00:55:27
  3. 6403 Ain Fjodorov              Rae         01:00:13
  4. 2349 Rain Piiri                Tallinn     01:04:40
  5.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:04:43
  6. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:05:00
  7.19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves       01:05:26
  8. 5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu       01:07:09
  9.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:08:20
 10. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:10:58
 11.    0 Janis  Velkeris           Aluksne     01:13:00
 12.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:13:11
 13. 4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape        01:13:33
 14. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:15:07
 15.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:21:14
 16.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:21:38
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru        00:49:04
  2. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:51:01
  3.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:51:17
  4. 6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa    00:54:19
  5. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:55:05
  6. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves       00:58:10
  7. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:58:29
  8.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:59:10
  9.    0 Vilnis Velkeris           Aluksne     00:59:21
 10. 2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu       01:02:59
 11. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:04:22
 12. 1301 Airi Alnek                Võru        01:04:45
 13. 2005 Pear Post                 Kobras      01:05:18
 14.11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras      01:06:16
 15.14842 Kevin Jaaska              Kobras      01:09:22
 16.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:09:45
 17. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      01:11:54
 18.    0 Liva Velkere              Aluksne     01:18:32
 19.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:19:24
 20. 4436 Külli Leiger              Kape        01:19:28
 21.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        01:19:31
 22. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:22:50
 23.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:26:54
 24.10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu  01:31:51
 25. 7697 Henri Konsap              Võru        01:36:13
 26. 5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu       01:36:42
 27.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        01:36:52
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:44:02
  2. 1311 Heini Tammik              Kape        00:45:13
  3.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:45:40
  4.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:47:49
  5.14843 Kelli Nurm                Kobras      00:48:57
  6. 4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru        00:50:16
  7. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:54:45
  8.  140 Tiina Oras                Ilves       00:56:15
  9.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:59:03
 10. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:59:49
 11.14779 Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras      01:00:23
 12. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:00:24
 13.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:01:04
 14.14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras      01:09:26
 15. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:10:17
 16. 5690 Kati Iher                 Võru        01:10:59
 17.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        01:11:16
 18.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        01:12:25
 19. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        01:12:55
 20. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:17:51
 21.20486 Aleksander Kepler         Johannese   01:19:19
 22.    0 Ilgvars Grinbergs         Valmiera    01:20:05
 23.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:24:15
 24.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        01:38:27
 25.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        01:55:48
 26.16493 Jaan Pitsi                Võru        02:04:35
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras      00:35:41
  2.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:36:29
  3.14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras      00:39:23
  4.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:43:38
  5.17669 Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras      00:44:10
  6.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja PK   00:45:04
  7.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:45:36
  8. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:47:52
  9.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:50:16
 10.  123 Kersti Mardiste           Harju KEK   00:50:23
 11.18654 Peko Piirisild            Põlva Spor  00:50:54
 12.20843 Lota Plezere              Ozons       00:51:14
 13. 2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves       00:51:36
 14.14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras      00:55:47
 15. 4910 Leili Prans               Ilves       00:59:16
 16.  146 Maie Abram                Ilves       00:59:58
 17. 2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves       01:02:09
 18.18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras      01:04:01
 19.20648 Karel Kuus                Võru        01:15:39
 20.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        01:23:49
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:17:15
  2.22370 Salme Adeele Hollas       Sõmerpalu   00:20:14
  3.16600 Rasmus Saare              Põlva Spor  00:23:46
  4.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:28:43
  5.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:32:08
  6.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:39:31

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10/11/2014 5:14:07 PM OK Võru