Võrumaa MV 11.10.2014

10/11/2014
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Janis  Velkeris            01:13:00 11:18:15   03:18  1  07:16  1  14:42  1  18:43  1  22:50  1  25:31  1  29:16  1  36:42  1  39:57  1  45:15  1  51:42  1  56:50  1  60:41  1  66:39  1  69:50  1  72:50  1  73:00  1 01:13:00
        0 Aluksne                                   03:18  1  03:58  1  07:26  1  04:01  1  04:07  1  02:41  1  03:45  1  07:26  1  03:15  1  05:18  1  06:27  1  05:08  1  03:51  1  05:58  1  03:11  1  03:00  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     03:58     07:26     04:01     04:07     02:41     03:45     07:26     03:15     05:18     06:27     05:08     03:51     05:58     03:11     03:00     00:10   01:13:00

M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Janek Piirisild            00:52:10 11:00:38   02:11  1  05:06  1  11:05  1  14:39  1  18:58  2  20:51  2  23:16  2  26:45  1  29:05  1  32:37  1  37:16  1  41:51  1  44:45  1  48:11  1  50:13  1  52:03  1  52:10  1 00:52:10
     5037 Võru                                      02:11  1  02:55  1  05:59  2  03:34  3  04:19  2  01:53  1  02:25  1  03:29  1  02:20  1  03:32  2  04:39  1  04:35  2  02:54  1  03:26  1  02:02  1  01:50  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Papp                 00:55:27 10:25:54   02:59  4  06:09  2  11:51  2  14:47  2  18:17  1  20:10  1  22:58  1  28:43  2  31:08  2  34:27  2  39:36  2  44:00  2  47:21  2  50:54  2  53:00  2  55:19  2  55:27  2 00:55:27
    12810 Võru                                      02:59  4  03:10  2  05:42  1  02:56  1  03:30  1  01:53  1  02:48  4  05:45  4  02:25  2  03:19  1  05:09  2  04:24  1  03:21  2  03:33  2  02:06  2  02:19  2  00:08  2
                                                    00:48     00:15    -00:17    -00:38    -00:49     00:00     00:23     02:16     00:05    -00:13     00:30    -00:11     00:27     00:07     00:04     00:29     00:01   
  3. Kristaps Grinbergs         01:05:26 11:32:20   03:09  5  06:52  4  14:12  5  19:17  5  24:20  3  26:49  3  29:23  3  33:06  3  37:11  3  41:24  3  47:10  3  52:03  3  56:05  3  60:00  3  62:45  3  65:15  3  65:26  3 01:05:26
    19557 Ilves                                     03:09  5  03:43  4  07:20  5  05:05  5  05:03  3  02:29  5  02:34  3  03:43  2  04:05  6  04:13  3  05:46  3  04:53  3  04:02  5  03:55  4  02:45  6  02:30  5  00:11  3
                                                    00:58     00:48     01:21     01:31     00:44     00:36     00:09     00:14     01:45     00:41     01:07     00:18     01:08     00:29     00:43     00:40     00:04   
  4. Fred Needo                 01:10:58 10:33:34   02:33  2  06:57  5  13:35  3  17:07  3  27:26  5  29:51  5  32:20  5  38:16  5  41:06  5  45:59  4  52:22  4  57:36  4  61:09  4  65:00  4  67:44  4  70:45  4  70:58  4 01:10:58
     4135 Võru                                      02:33  2  04:24  6  06:38  3  03:32  2  10:19  6  02:25  3  02:29  2  05:56  5  02:50  3  04:53  5  06:23  4  05:14  4  03:33  3  03:51  3  02:44  5  03:01  6  00:13  6
                                                    00:22     01:29     00:39    -00:02     06:00     00:32     00:04     02:27     00:30     01:21     01:44     00:39     00:39     00:25     00:42     01:11     00:06   
  5. Anti Sõukand               01:15:07 11:11:52   02:49  3  06:23  3  13:36  4  17:28  4  24:37  4  27:07  4  30:07  4  37:50  4  40:58  4  46:17  5  53:16  5  58:55  5  62:56  5  69:46  5  72:27  5  74:56  5  75:07  5 01:15:07
     5030 Võru                                      02:49  3  03:34  3  07:13  4  03:52  4  07:09  5  02:30  6  03:00  5  07:43  6  03:08  5  05:19  6  06:59  6  05:39  6  04:01  4  06:50  6  02:41  4  02:29  4  00:11  3
                                                    00:38     00:39     01:14     00:18     02:50     00:37     00:35     04:14     00:48     01:47     02:20     01:04     01:07     03:24     00:39     00:39     00:04   
  6. Raido Viks                 01:21:14 10:14:45   03:30  6  07:28  6  15:02  6  21:57  6  28:49  6  31:17  6  40:24  6  45:39  6  48:45  6  53:29  6  60:15  6  65:50  6  69:53  6  76:07  6  78:42  6  81:02  6  81:14  6 01:21:14
    13517 Võru                                      03:30  6  03:58  5  07:34  6  06:55  6  06:52  4  02:28  4  09:07  6  05:15  3  03:06  4  04:44  4  06:46  5  05:35  5  04:03  6  06:14  5  02:35  3  02:20  3  00:12  5
                                                    01:19     01:03     01:35     03:21     02:33     00:35     06:42     01:46     00:46     01:12     02:07     01:00     01:09     02:48     00:33     00:30     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     02:55     05:42     02:56     03:30     01:53     02:25     03:29     02:20     03:19     04:39     04:24     02:54     03:26     02:02     01:50     00:07   00:50:02

M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Ain Fjodorov               01:00:13 10:36:18   02:51  2  07:02  5  13:47  4  18:24  3  22:56  3  24:58  2  27:24  2  31:01  1  33:52  1  37:55  1  43:44  1  48:16  1  51:37  1  55:18  1  57:41  1  60:00  1  60:13  1 01:00:13
     6403 Rae                                       02:51  2  04:11  7  06:45  3  04:37  3  04:32  2  02:02  1  02:26  1  03:37  1  02:51  3  04:03  4  05:49  1  04:32  1  03:21  1  03:41  1  02:23  2  02:19  3  00:13  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rain Piiri                 01:04:40 10:21:07   02:55  3  06:11  2  12:43  1  18:12  2  22:31  1  24:36  1  27:10  1  34:08  4  36:27  4  40:15  3  46:45  4  52:24  4  56:01  4  59:49  4  62:15  4  64:28  2  64:40  2 01:04:40
     2349 Tallinn                                   02:55  3  03:16  2  06:32  2  05:29  6  04:19  1  02:05  2  02:34  2  06:58  8  02:19  1  03:48  2  06:30  8  05:39  6  03:37  5  03:48  2  02:26  3  02:13  2  00:12  6
                                                    00:04    -00:55    -00:13     00:52    -00:13     00:03     00:08     03:21    -00:32    -00:15     00:41     01:07     00:16     00:07     00:03    -00:06    -00:01   
  3. Tõnis Piirisild            01:04:43 10:48:09   02:32  1  05:46  1  13:29  3  16:55  1  22:47  2  25:09  3  27:57  3  32:14  2  35:21  2  39:55  2  45:49  2  51:41  3  55:17  3  59:19  2  61:53  2  64:31  3  64:43  3 01:04:43
    10214 Võru                                      02:32  1  03:14  1  07:43  8  03:26  1  05:52  8  02:22  5  02:48  3  04:17  3  03:07  9  04:34  6  05:54  2  05:52  8  03:36  4  04:02  3  02:34  4  02:38  6  00:12  6
                                                   -00:19    -00:57     00:58    -01:11     01:20     00:20     00:22     00:40     00:16     00:31     00:05     01:20     00:15     00:21     00:11     00:19    -00:01   
  4. Janek Orro                 01:05:00 10:24:15   03:03  4  06:54  4  14:26  5  19:07  4  24:28  5  26:38  4  29:30  4  33:19  3  36:17  3  40:21  4  46:16  3  51:09  2  54:59  2  59:19  2  62:09  3  64:50  4  65:00  4 01:05:00
     5929 Võru                                      03:03  4  03:51  4  07:32  7  04:41  4  05:21  4  02:10  3  02:52  4  03:49  2  02:58  4  04:04  5  05:55  3  04:53  2  03:50  7  04:20  5  02:50  5  02:41  7  00:10  2
                                                    00:12    -00:20     00:47     00:04     00:49     00:08     00:26     00:12     00:07     00:01     00:06     00:21     00:29     00:39     00:27     00:22    -00:03   
  5. Heno Ivanov                01:07:09 10:04:36   03:15  5  07:31  7  14:34  7  19:50  6  24:24  4  26:53  5  30:13  5  35:02  5  38:06  5  41:57  5  48:20  5  53:16  5  57:01  5  61:10  5  64:25  5  66:59  5  67:09  5 01:07:09
     5655 Tartu                                     03:15  5  04:16  8  07:03  4  05:16  5  04:34  3  02:29  7  03:20  8  04:49  4  03:04  7  03:51  3  06:23  7  04:56  3  03:45  6  04:09  4  03:15  8  02:34  5  00:10  2
                                                    00:24     00:05     00:18     00:39     00:02     00:27     00:54     01:12     00:13    -00:12     00:34     00:24     00:24     00:28     00:52     00:15    -00:03   
  6. Priit Narusk               01:08:20 10:27:10   03:20  7  06:51  3  13:15  2  19:32  5  25:39  6  28:37  6  31:40  6  37:54  7  40:33  6  44:06  6  50:11  6  55:09  6  58:36  6  63:53  6  66:10  6  68:10  6  68:20  6 01:08:20
    13616 Võru                                      03:20  7  03:31  3  06:24  1  06:17  7  06:07  9  02:58  9  03:03  6  06:14  7  02:39  2  03:33  1  06:05  4  04:58  4  03:27  2  05:17  9  02:17  1  02:00  1  00:10  2
                                                    00:29    -00:40    -00:21     01:40     01:35     00:56     00:37     02:37    -00:12    -00:30     00:16     00:26     00:06     01:36    -00:06    -00:19    -00:03   
  7. Lauri Allmann              01:13:11 10:51:09   03:34  8  07:39  8  15:09  8  22:45  9  28:15  9  30:38  9  33:31  9  38:43  8  41:45  8  46:59  8  53:20  8  58:59  8  62:30  8  67:23  8  70:35  8  73:02  7  73:11  7 01:13:11
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            03:34  8  04:05  6  07:30  6  07:36  9  05:30  6  02:23  6  02:53  5  05:12  6  03:02  6  05:14  8  06:21  6  05:39  6  03:31  3  04:53  7  03:12  6  02:27  4  00:09  1
                                                    00:43    -00:06     00:45     02:59     00:58     00:21     00:27     01:35     00:11     01:11     00:32     01:07     00:10     01:12     00:49     00:08    -00:04   
  8. Kristjan Leiger            01:13:33 10:31:30   04:06  9  08:50  9  17:03  9  21:27  7  27:11  7  29:40  8  32:56  7  37:46  6  40:45  7  45:40  7  52:15  7  58:13  7  62:24  7  67:07  7  70:20  7  73:21  8  73:33  8 01:13:33
     4437 Kape                                      04:06  9  04:44  9  08:13  9  04:24  2  05:44  7  02:29  7  03:16  7  04:50  5  02:59  5  04:55  7  06:35  9  05:58  9  04:11  8  04:43  6  03:13  7  03:01  8  00:12  6
                                                    01:15     00:33     01:28    -00:13     01:12     00:27     00:50     01:13     00:08     00:52     00:46     01:26     00:50     01:02     00:50     00:42    -00:01   
  9. Allan Terve                01:21:38 10:55:55   03:16  6  07:17  6  14:27  6  21:58  8  27:24  8  29:39  7  33:04  8  45:34  9  48:38  9  54:06  9  60:11  9  65:21  9  69:35  9  74:30  9  77:46  9  81:27  9  81:38  9 01:21:38
    15274 Võru                                      03:16  6  04:01  5  07:10  5  07:31  8  05:26  5  02:15  4  03:25  9  12:30  9  03:04  7  05:28  9  06:05  4  05:10  5  04:14  9  04:55  8  03:16  9  03:41  9  00:11  5
                                                    00:25    -00:10     00:25     02:54     00:54     00:13     00:59     08:53     00:13     01:25     00:16     00:38     00:53     01:14     00:53     01:22    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     03:14     06:24     03:26     04:19     02:02     02:26     03:37     02:19     03:33     05:49     04:32     03:21     03:41     02:17     02:00     00:09   00:55:41

M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 47)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 40)  11.( 34)  12.( 32)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:51:17 11:12:08   02:07  2  03:00  2  05:21  1  08:39  1  13:32  1  17:50  1  21:38  1  24:17  1  26:49  1  28:25  1  33:44  1  40:57  1  46:10  1  48:42  1  51:07  1  51:17  1 00:51:17
    16666 Võru                                      02:07  2  00:53  1  02:21  1  03:18  1  04:53  3  04:18  1  03:48  1  02:39  1  02:32  1  01:36  2  05:19  1  07:13  1  05:13  1  02:32  2  02:25  3  00:10  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:58:10 11:31:13   02:03  1  02:57  1  05:31  2  09:02  2  13:45  2  18:29  2  22:51  2  25:36  2  28:16  2  30:09  2  38:29  2  46:34  2  53:27  2  55:51  2  58:02  2  58:10  2 00:58:10
     5157 Ilves                                     02:03  1  00:54  2  02:34  3  03:31  2  04:43  2  04:44  2  04:22  2  02:45  2  02:40  3  01:53  3  08:20  6  08:05  2  06:53  4  02:24  1  02:11  2  00:08  1
                                                   -00:04     00:01     00:13     00:13    -00:10     00:26     00:34     00:06     00:08     00:17     03:01     00:52     01:40    -00:08    -00:14    -00:02   
  3. Kristo Sirk                01:06:16 10:53:51   02:41  3  03:58  3  06:26  3  10:03  3  14:30  3  20:04  3  25:24  3  28:24  3  31:55  3  34:24  3  40:51  3  52:07  3  58:16  3  62:48  3  66:08  3  66:16  3 01:06:16
    11785 Kobras                                    02:41  3  01:17  4  02:28  2  03:37  3  04:27  1  05:34  3  05:20  5  03:00  4  03:31  5  02:29  5  06:27  3  11:16  4  06:09  3  04:32  5  03:20  6  00:08  1
                                                    00:34     00:24     00:07     00:19    -00:26     01:16     01:32     00:21     00:59     00:53     01:08     04:03     00:56     02:00     00:55    -00:02   
  4. Kevin Jaaska               01:09:22 10:50:44   03:18  4  04:28  4  07:40  4  12:09  4  17:40  4  23:14  4  28:33  4  31:28  4  34:56  4  37:28  4  44:04  4  55:18  4  61:24  4  65:58  4  69:14  4  69:22  4 01:09:22
    14842 Kobras                                    03:18  4  01:10  3  03:12  5  04:29  5  05:31  4  05:34  3  05:19  4  02:55  3  03:28  4  02:32  6  06:36  4  11:14  3  06:06  2  04:34  6  03:16  5  00:08  1
                                                    01:11     00:17     00:51     01:11     00:38     01:16     01:31     00:16     00:56     00:56     01:17     04:01     00:53     02:02     00:51    -00:02   
  5. Taavi Perv                 01:19:31 10:16:03   03:56  5  07:56  5  10:41  5  15:05  5  22:12  5  28:55  5  33:56  5  37:22  5  40:00  5  42:15  5  50:24  5  67:09  5  74:46  5  77:20  5  79:19  5  79:31  5 01:19:31
    15698 Võru                                      03:56  5  04:00  5  02:45  4  04:24  4  07:07  5  06:43  5  05:01  3  03:26  5  02:38  2  02:15  4  08:09  5  16:45  6  07:37  6  02:34  3  01:59  1  00:12  6
                                                    01:49     03:07     00:24     01:06     02:14     02:25     01:13     00:47     00:06     00:39     02:50     09:32     02:24     00:02    -00:26     00:02   
  6. Henri Konsap               01:36:13 10:19:48   03:57  6  15:09  6  18:55  6  24:50  6  33:14  6  40:06  6  47:09  6  50:58  6  59:58  6  61:32  6  66:53  6  81:15  6  88:44  6  92:51  6  96:02  6  96:13  6 01:36:13
     7697 Võru                                      03:57  6  11:12  6  03:46  6  05:55  6  08:24  6  06:52  6  07:03  6  03:49  6  09:00  6  01:34  1  05:21  2  14:22  5  07:29  5  04:07  4  03:11  4  00:11  5
                                                    01:50     10:19     01:25     02:37     03:31     02:34     03:15     01:10     06:28    -00:02     00:02     07:09     02:16     01:35     00:46     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:03     00:53     02:21     03:18     04:27     04:18     03:48     02:39     02:32     01:34     05:19     07:13     05:13     02:24     01:59     00:08   00:50:09

M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 47)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 40)  11.( 34)  12.( 32)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Mart Külvik                00:54:19 10:11:10   02:21  1  03:42  4  06:08  1  09:35  1  14:25  2  18:45  1  22:28  1  25:54  1  29:49  2  31:15  2  35:28  1  43:58  1  49:23  1  51:49  1  54:09  1  54:19  1 00:54:19
     6770 Obinitsa                                  02:21  1  01:21  6  02:26  1  03:27  1  04:50  2  04:20  1  03:43  1  03:26  5  03:55 10  01:26  1  04:13  1  08:30  4  05:25  1  02:26  2  02:20  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sairos Hõrak               00:55:05 10:58:27   02:33  5  03:38  1  06:18  2  09:48  2  14:23  1  19:00  2  23:27  2  26:38  2  28:50  1  30:44  1  36:45  2  44:46  2  50:19  2  52:38  2  54:54  2  55:05  2 00:55:05
     7706 Võru                                      02:33  5  01:05  1  02:40  2  03:30  2  04:35  1  04:37  2  04:27  4  03:11  3  02:12  1  01:54  2  06:01  4  08:01  2  05:33  2  02:19  1  02:16  1  00:11  3
                                                    00:12    -00:16     00:14     00:03    -00:15     00:17     00:44    -00:15    -01:43     00:28     01:48    -00:29     00:08    -00:07    -00:04     00:01   
  3. Vilnis Velkeris            00:59:21 11:29:47   02:34  7  03:56  6  06:44  3  10:34  3  17:16  5  22:10  4  26:34  4  29:38  4  32:35  5  34:40  4  40:15  3  47:45  3  53:42  3  56:33  3  59:11  3  59:21  3 00:59:21
        0 Aluksne                                   02:34  7  01:22  7  02:48  4  03:50  5  06:42  8  04:54  3  04:24  3  03:04  2  02:57  6  02:05  5  05:35  3  07:30  1  05:57  3  02:51  3  02:38  3  00:10  1
                                                    00:13     00:01     00:22     00:23     01:52     00:34     00:41    -00:22    -00:58     00:39     01:22    -01:00     00:32     00:25     00:18     00:00   
  4. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:02:59 10:33:40   02:31  2  03:39  2  06:56  4  10:49  5  15:48  3  20:57  3  24:44  3  28:08  3  30:56  3  32:55  3  42:02  6  50:50  5  57:07  4  60:03  4  62:45  4  62:59  4 01:02:59
     2211 Tartu                                     02:31  2  01:08  2  03:17  6  03:53  6  04:59  3  05:09  4  03:47  2  03:24  4  02:48  5  01:59  4  09:07  8  08:48  5  06:17  5  02:56  4  02:42  5  00:14 10
                                                    00:10    -00:13     00:51     00:26     00:09     00:49     00:04    -00:02    -01:07     00:33     04:54     00:18     00:52     00:30     00:22     00:04   
  5. Andy Karjus                01:04:22 09:41:05   02:31  2  03:40  3  07:01  5  10:48  4  16:44  4  22:29  5  26:59  5  29:46  5  32:33  4  34:47  5  41:14  4  49:43  4  58:16  5  61:30  5  64:11  5  64:22  5 01:04:22
     6043 Võru                                      02:31  2  01:09  3  03:21  7  03:47  3  05:56  7  05:45  8  04:30  5  02:47  1  02:47  4  02:14  8  06:27  5  08:29  3  08:33  8  03:14  6  02:41  4  00:11  3
                                                    00:10    -00:12     00:55     00:20     01:06     01:25     00:47    -00:39    -01:08     00:48     02:14    -00:01     03:08     00:48     00:21     00:01   
  6. Pear Post                  01:05:18 10:55:31   02:33  5  03:48  5  07:11  6  11:44  6  17:36  6  23:10  6  27:56  7  31:41  6  34:21  6  36:27  6  41:39  5  51:40  6  58:33  6  61:40  6  65:06  6  65:18  6 01:05:18
     2005 Kobras                                    02:33  5  01:15  5  03:23  9  04:33  9  05:52  6  05:34  7  04:46  7  03:45  6  02:40  2  02:06  6  05:12  2  10:01  8  06:53  6  03:07  5  03:26  8  00:12  5
                                                    00:12    -00:06     00:57     01:06     01:02     01:14     01:03     00:19    -01:15     00:40     00:59     01:31     01:28     00:41     01:06     00:02   
  7. Aare Huik                  01:09:45 10:46:39   02:32  4  05:13  8  07:59  7  11:47  7  18:54  8  24:05  8  29:00  8  32:52  8  36:05  8  38:48  8  46:26  8  56:15  8  62:29  7  66:17  7  69:32  7  69:45  7 01:09:45
      483 Võru                                      02:32  4  02:41 10  02:46  3  03:48  4  07:07  9  05:11  5  04:55  8  03:52  7  03:13  8  02:43 10  07:38  7  09:49  7  06:14  4  03:48  8  03:15  7  00:13  7
                                                    00:11     01:20     00:20     00:21     02:17     00:51     01:12     00:26    -00:42     01:17     03:25     01:19     00:49     01:22     00:55     00:03   
  8. Henn Antson                01:11:54 10:44:19   03:01  8  04:41  7  08:03  8  12:06  8  17:44  7  23:14  7  27:55  6  32:08  7  34:48  7  36:45  7  46:02  7  55:12  7  64:56  8  68:32  8  71:41  8  71:54  8 01:11:54
     5042 EKJ SK                                    03:01  8  01:40  9  03:22  8  04:03  7  05:38  5  05:30  6  04:41  6  04:13  8  02:40  2  01:57  3  09:17  9  09:10  6  09:44  9  03:36  7  03:09  6  00:13  7
                                                    00:40     00:19     00:56     00:36     00:48     01:10     00:58     00:47    -01:15     00:31     05:04     00:40     04:19     01:10     00:49     00:03   
  9. Madis Haug                 01:19:24 10:05:17   05:29 10  06:40 10  09:46 10  14:04  9  19:38  9  25:33  9  30:41  9  36:43  9  39:40  9  41:57  9  51:36  9  63:15  9  70:37  9  74:26  9  79:12  9  79:24  9 01:19:24
    18049 Võru                                      05:29 10  01:11  4  03:06  5  04:18  8  05:34  4  05:55  9  05:08  9  06:02 10  02:57  6  02:17  9  09:39 10  11:39  9  07:22  7  03:49  9  04:46  9  00:12  5
                                                    03:08    -00:10     00:40     00:51     00:44     01:35     01:25     02:36    -00:58     00:51     05:26     03:09     01:57     01:23     02:26     00:02   
 10. Rein Lani                  01:36:52 11:15:04   03:48  9  05:16  9  08:53  9  16:12 10  23:51 10  32:03 10  38:08 10  42:45 10  46:06 10  48:12 10  55:39 10  68:15 10  84:11 10  88:20 10  96:39 10  96:52 10 01:36:52
    21266 Võru                                      03:48  9  01:28  8  03:37 10  07:19 10  07:39 10  08:12 10  06:05 10  04:37  9  03:21  9  02:06  6  07:27  6  12:36 10  15:56 10  04:09 10  08:19 10  00:13  7
                                                    01:27     00:07     01:11     03:52     02:49     03:52     02:22     01:11    -00:34     00:40     03:14     04:06     10:31     01:43     05:59     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     01:05     02:26     03:27     04:35     04:20     03:43     02:47     02:12     01:26     04:13     07:30     05:25     02:19     02:16     00:10   00:50:15

N18 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 47)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 40)  11.( 34)  12.( 32)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Haug              00:58:29 10:06:46   02:28  1  03:27  1  06:13  1  09:56  1  15:10  1  20:04  1  24:07  1  28:30  1  31:14  1  32:58  1  38:11  1  47:09  1  52:33  1  55:10  1  58:19  1  58:29  1 00:58:29
     5025 Võru                                      02:28  1  00:59  1  02:46  1  03:43  1  05:14  1  04:54  1  04:03  1  04:23  1  02:44  1  01:44  1  05:13  1  08:58  1  05:24  1  02:37  1  03:09  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     00:59     02:46     03:43     05:14     04:54     04:03     04:23     02:44     01:44     05:13     08:58     05:24     02:37     03:09     00:10   00:58:29

N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 47)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 40)  11.( 34)  12.( 32)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Eleri Hirv                 00:49:04 11:30:41   02:12  1  03:09  1  05:39  1  09:05  1  13:45  1  17:49  1  21:23  1  23:50  1  26:05  1  27:37  1  32:05  1  39:19  1  44:09  1  46:40  1  48:54  1  49:04  1 00:49:04
     4238 Võru                                      02:12  1  00:57  1  02:30  1  03:26  1  04:40  1  04:04  1  03:34  2  02:27  1  02:15  1  01:32  1  04:28  2  07:14  1  04:50  1  02:31  1  02:14  1  00:10  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Joonas               00:51:01 11:22:25   02:17  2  03:17  2  05:49  2  09:23  2  14:04  2  18:28  2  21:55  2  24:57  2  27:20  2  28:57  2  33:18  2  40:35  2  45:41  2  48:33  2  50:52  2  51:01  2 00:51:01
     3717 Võru                                      02:17  2  01:00  2  02:32  2  03:34  2  04:41  2  04:24  2  03:27  1  03:02  3  02:23  2  01:37  2  04:21  1  07:17  2  05:06  2  02:52  2  02:19  2  00:09  1
                                                    00:05     00:03     00:02     00:08     00:01     00:20    -00:07     00:35     00:08     00:05    -00:07     00:03     00:16     00:21     00:05    -00:01   
  3. Ülle Hollo                 00:59:10 11:24:19   02:41  3  03:55  3  06:58  3  11:09  3  16:14  3  21:52  3  26:16  3  28:58  3  31:31  3  33:36  3  38:53  3  47:00  3  52:56  3  56:01  3  58:59  3  59:10  3 00:59:10
    15275 Võru                                      02:41  3  01:14  3  03:03  3  04:11  3  05:05  3  05:38  3  04:24  3  02:42  2  02:33  3  02:05  3  05:17  3  08:07  3  05:56  3  03:05  3  02:58  3  00:11  3
                                                    00:29     00:17     00:33     00:45     00:25     01:34     00:50     00:15     00:18     00:33     00:49     00:53     01:06     00:34     00:44     00:01   
  4. Liva Velkere               01:18:32 11:20:12   03:41  4  05:06  4  09:02  4  14:16  4  20:47  4  27:25  4  32:47  4  37:24  4  40:39  4  43:00  4  49:55  4  62:55  4  70:54  4  75:03  4  78:18  4  78:32  4 01:18:32
        0 Aluksne                                   03:41  4  01:25  4  03:56  4  05:14  4  06:31  4  06:38  4  05:22  4  04:37  4  03:15  4  02:21  4  06:55  4  13:00  4  07:59  4  04:09  4  03:15  4  00:14  4
                                                    01:29     00:28     01:26     01:48     01:51     02:34     01:48     02:10     01:00     00:49     02:27     05:46     03:09     01:38     01:01     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     00:57     02:30     03:26     04:40     04:04     03:27     02:27     02:15     01:32     04:21     07:14     04:50     02:31     02:14     00:09   00:48:49

N35 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 47)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 40)  11.( 34)  12.( 32)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Airi Alnek                 01:04:45 10:40:00   02:58  1  05:01  3  07:56  2  12:07  2  17:26  2  22:47  1  27:53  1  31:32  1  34:15  1  36:15  1  42:03  1  52:16  1  58:06  1  61:21  1  64:31  1  64:45  1 01:04:45
     1301 Võru                                      02:58  1  02:03  6  02:55  1  04:11  2  05:19  1  05:21  1  05:06  1  03:39  1  02:43  1  02:00  2  05:48  1  10:13  2  05:50  1  03:15  1  03:10  2  00:14  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Külli Leiger               01:19:28 10:30:49   02:58  1  04:12  1  07:24  1  11:33  1  17:19  1  23:18  2  28:47  2  32:54  2  48:21  4  50:07  4  55:57  3  65:55  2  73:06  2  76:22  2  79:16  2  79:28  2 01:19:28
     4436 Kape                                      02:58  1  01:14  2  03:12  2  04:09  1  05:46  4  05:59  2  05:29  3  04:07  2  15:27  6  01:46  1  05:50  2  09:58  1  07:11  2  03:16  2  02:54  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00    -00:49     00:17    -00:02     00:27     00:38     00:23     00:28     12:44    -00:14     00:02    -00:15     01:21     00:01    -00:16    -00:02   
  3. Heli Haug                  01:22:50 10:03:18   03:28  3  04:46  2  08:40  3  13:41  3  21:52  5  28:21  5  34:30  4  40:13  4  43:40  3  46:25  3  55:17  2  66:56  3  74:08  3  78:04  3  82:33  3  82:50  3 01:22:50
     3714 Võru                                      03:28  3  01:18  3  03:54  4  05:01  5  08:11  6  06:29  4  06:09  4  05:43  5  03:27  2  02:45  5  08:52  4  11:39  3  07:12  3  03:56  3  04:29  4  00:17  6
                                                    00:30    -00:45     00:59     00:50     02:52     01:08     01:03     02:04     00:44     00:45     03:04     01:26     01:22     00:41     01:19     00:03   
  4. Kadri Parts                01:26:54 11:27:07   05:51  6  06:55  6  10:08  5  14:46  4  20:31  3  26:41  3  31:50  3  39:27  3  43:17  2  45:56  2  58:14  4  69:56  4  77:14  4  81:28  4  86:42  4  86:54  4 01:26:54
    10194 Võru                                      05:51  6  01:04  1  03:13  3  04:38  3  05:45  3  06:10  3  05:09  2  07:37  6  03:50  4  02:39  3  12:18  6  11:42  4  07:18  4  04:14  4  05:14  5  00:12  1
                                                    02:53    -00:59     00:18     00:27     00:26     00:49     00:03     03:58     01:07     00:39     06:30     01:29     01:28     00:59     02:04    -00:02   
  5. Made Vares                 01:31:51 10:01:21   04:46  5  06:13  5  11:06  6  15:45  5  21:18  4  27:49  4  42:17  6  47:15  6  51:12  6  53:51  6  61:22  5  73:56  5  84:05  5  88:19  5  91:39  5  91:51  5 01:31:51
    10575 Suusahullud                               04:46  5  01:27  4  04:53  6  04:39  4  05:33  2  06:31  5  14:28  6  04:58  3  03:57  5  02:39  3  07:31  3  12:34  5  10:09  6  04:14  4  03:20  3  00:12  1
                                                    01:48    -00:36     01:58     00:28     00:14     01:10     09:22     01:19     01:14     00:39     01:43     02:21     04:19     00:59     00:10    -00:02   
  6. Anu Iher                   01:36:42 10:07:38   03:42  4  05:10  4  09:50  4  17:48  6  25:41  6  33:41  6  40:10  5  45:41  5  49:22  5  52:16  5  62:25  6  77:12  6  84:58  6  90:58  6  96:27  6  96:42  6 01:36:42
     5654 Tartu                                     03:42  4  01:28  5  04:40  5  07:58  6  07:53  5  08:00  6  06:29  5  05:31  4  03:41  3  02:54  6  10:09  5  14:47  6  07:46  5  06:00  6  05:29  6  00:15  5
                                                    00:44    -00:35     01:45     03:47     02:34     02:39     01:23     01:52     00:58     00:54     04:21     04:34     01:56     02:45     02:19     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     01:04     02:55     04:09     05:19     05:21     05:06     03:39     02:43     01:46     05:48     09:58     05:50     03:15     02:54     00:12   01:02:57

M14 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 54)   2.( 46)   3.( 43)   4.( 32)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 47)   8.( 40)   9.( 33)  10.( 48)  11.( 31)  12.( 55)  13.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Alex Treier                00:45:40 11:10:24   01:32  3  03:49  1  06:36  1  08:50  2  11:52  1  17:48  1  22:06  1  26:01  1  27:58  1  34:46  1  39:54  1  42:25  1  45:30  1  45:40  1 00:45:40
    17963 Võru                                      01:32  3  02:17  1  02:47  3  02:14  4  03:02  1  05:56  1  04:18  3  03:55  2  01:57  1  06:48  2  05:08  1  02:31  1  03:05  5  00:10  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hando Allmann              00:47:49 11:14:01   01:19  1  04:41  3  06:57  2  08:15  1  12:32  2  18:37  2  24:04  2  27:20  2  29:21  2  37:19  2  42:50  2  45:52  2  47:41  2  47:49  2 00:47:49
    16234 Võru                                      01:19  1  03:22  4  02:16  1  01:18  1  04:17  4  06:05  2  05:27  6  03:16  1  02:01  2  07:58  4  05:31  3  03:02  3  01:49  1  00:08  1
                                                   -00:13     01:05    -00:31    -00:56     01:15     00:09     01:09    -00:39     00:04     01:10     00:23     00:31    -01:16    -00:02   
  3. Raido Kiss                 00:59:03 10:57:17   01:31  2  04:35  2  07:54  3  10:01  3  13:23  3  23:31  3  28:44  3  33:29  3  41:06  3  47:50  3  53:05  3  55:51  3  58:51  3  59:03  3 00:59:03
    16678 Võru                                      01:31  2  03:04  3  03:19  6  02:07  2  03:22  2  10:08  5  05:13  5  04:45  3  07:37  7  06:44  1  05:15  2  02:46  2  03:00  4  00:12  6
                                                   -00:01     00:47     00:32    -00:07     00:20     04:12     00:55     00:50     05:40    -00:04     00:07     00:15    -00:05     00:02   
  4. Joosep Perv                01:11:16 10:15:37   01:45  4  06:11  5  09:05  5  11:44  5  15:48  4  29:13  4  33:16  4  39:21  4  42:02  4  51:06  4  64:46  4  69:03  4  71:06  4  71:16  4 01:11:16
    15696 Võru                                      01:45  4  04:26  5  02:54  4  02:39  6  04:04  3  13:25  6  04:03  2  06:05  4  02:41  5  09:04  5  13:40  6  04:17  7  02:03  2  00:10  2
                                                    00:13     02:09     00:07     00:25     01:02     07:29    -00:15     02:10     00:44     02:16     08:32     01:46    -01:02     00:00   
  5. Kristofer Lupp             01:12:25 11:23:39   01:49  5  14:26  6  17:10  6  19:57  6  25:00  6  33:09  5  41:02  7  47:53  7  50:20  6  60:17  7  66:25  5  69:59  5  72:15  5  72:25  5 01:12:25
    18117 Võru                                      01:49  5  12:37  7  02:44  2  02:47  7  05:03  6  08:09  4  07:53  7  06:51  6  02:27  3  09:57  7  06:08  4  03:34  5  02:16  3  00:10  2
                                                    00:17     10:20    -00:03     00:33     02:01     02:13     03:35     02:56     00:30     03:09     01:00     01:03    -00:49     00:00   
  6. Aleksander Kepler          01:19:19 10:54:36   02:20  6  14:56  7  18:19  7  20:36  7  26:46  7  34:36  6  39:20  5  46:02  5  48:32  5  57:59  5  70:14  6  73:40  6  79:09  6  79:19  6 01:19:19
    20486 Johannese kool                            02:20  6  12:36  6  03:23  7  02:17  5  06:10  7  07:50  3  04:44  4  06:42  5  02:30  4  09:27  6  12:15  5  03:26  4  05:29  7  00:10  2
                                                    00:48     10:19     00:36     00:03     03:08     01:54     00:26     02:47     00:33     02:39     07:07     00:55     02:24     00:00   
  7. Karel Kuragin              01:24:15 10:17:55   03:23  7  06:01  4  08:57  4  11:06  4  15:54  5  36:54  7  40:46  6  47:49  6  50:40  7  58:09  6  76:52  7  80:47  7  84:03  7  84:15  7 01:24:15
    15707 Võru                                      03:23  7  02:38  2  02:56  5  02:09  3  04:48  5  21:00  7  03:52  1  07:03  7  02:51  6  07:29  3  18:43  7  03:55  6  03:16  6  00:12  6
                                                    01:51     00:21     00:09    -00:05     01:46     15:04    -00:26     03:08     00:54     00:41     13:35     01:24     00:11     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     02:17     02:16     01:18     03:02     05:56     03:52     03:16     01:57     06:44     05:08     02:31     01:49     00:08   00:41:33

M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 54)   2.( 46)   3.( 43)   4.( 32)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 47)   8.( 40)   9.( 33)  10.( 48)  11.( 31)  12.( 55)  13.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Heini Tammik               00:45:13 10:35:20   01:40  1  03:43  1  06:01  1  07:32  1  10:58  1  17:10  1  20:33  1  24:40  1  26:45  1  33:58  1  38:40  1  41:47  1  44:59  1  45:13  1 00:45:13
     1311 Kape                                      01:40  1  02:03  1  02:18  1  01:31  1  03:26  1  06:12  1  03:23  1  04:07  1  02:05  1  07:13  2  04:42  1  03:07  1  03:12  4  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:54:45 10:30:04   02:13  5  04:50  4  07:36  2  09:29  2  13:27  2  20:06  2  24:15  2  31:46  2  34:23  2  41:18  2  48:41  2  52:14  2  54:29  2  54:45  2 00:54:45
     2599 Võru                                      02:13  5  02:37  3  02:46  2  01:53  3  03:58  4  06:39  2  04:09  2  07:31  6  02:37  3  06:55  1  07:23  5  03:33  3  02:15  1  00:16  4
                                                    00:33     00:34     00:28     00:22     00:32     00:27     00:46     03:24     00:32    -00:18     02:41     00:26    -00:57     00:02   
  3. Ats Virumäe                00:59:49 11:36:59   01:47  2  04:49  3  08:34  4  10:44  4  14:58  4  23:30  4  28:03  3  34:31  3  37:10  3  47:01  3  53:16  3  56:54  3  59:35  3  59:49  3 00:59:49
     3803 Võru                                      01:47  2  03:02  4  03:45  5  02:10  5  04:14  5  08:32  4  04:33  3  06:28  5  02:39  4  09:51  6  06:15  3  03:38  4  02:41  2  00:14  2
                                                    00:07     00:59     01:27     00:39     00:48     02:20     01:10     02:21     00:34     02:38     01:33     00:31    -00:31     00:00   
  4. Rudolf Mürk                01:10:17 11:20:55   01:52  3  06:22  5  09:46  5  11:45  5  22:29  6  31:23  6  37:54  4  43:07  4  45:36  4  54:13  4  62:30  4  67:16  4  70:04  4  70:17  4 01:10:17
     1064 Võru                                      01:52  3  04:30  5  03:24  4  01:59  4  10:44  7  08:54  5  06:31  4  05:13  2  02:29  2  08:37  5  08:17  6  04:46  6  02:48  3  00:13  1
                                                    00:12     02:27     01:06     00:28     07:18     02:42     03:08     01:06     00:24     01:24     03:35     01:39    -00:24    -00:01   
  5. Mati Külaase               01:12:55 11:08:37   01:57  4  04:33  2  08:29  3  10:15  3  13:44  3  20:30  3  39:45  5  45:50  5  48:39  5  56:30  5  63:25  5  67:50  5  72:39  5  72:55  5 01:12:55
     3685 Võru                                      01:57  4  02:36  2  03:56  6  01:46  2  03:29  2  06:46  3  19:15  7  06:05  4  02:49  5  07:51  3  06:55  4  04:25  5  04:49  5  00:16  4
                                                    00:17     00:33     01:38     00:15     00:03     00:34     15:52     01:58     00:44     00:38     02:13     01:18     01:37     00:02   
  6. Ilgvars Grinbergs          01:20:05 11:32:58   03:06  6  09:41  6  12:31  6  14:42  6  18:19  5  30:49  5  48:17  6  54:14  6  57:58  6  66:02  6  71:35  6  74:51  6  79:42  6  80:05  6 01:20:05
        0 Valmiera                                  03:06  6  06:35  6  02:50  3  02:11  6  03:37  3  12:30  6  17:28  6  05:57  3  03:44  6  08:04  4  05:33  2  03:16  2  04:51  6  00:23  6
                                                    01:26     04:32     00:32     00:40     00:11     06:18     14:05     01:50     01:39     00:51     00:51     00:09     01:39     00:09   
  7. Jaan Pitsi                 02:04:35 10:34:38   05:04  7  12:56  7  18:19  7  22:19  7  29:43  7  48:32  7  55:25  7  66:12  7  70:32  7  87:12  7 107:13  7 117:56  7 124:11  7 124:35  7 02:04:35
    16493 Võru                                      05:04  7  07:52  7  05:23  7  04:00  7  07:24  6  18:49  7  06:53  5  10:47  7  04:20  7  16:40  7  20:01  7  10:43  7  06:15  7  00:24  7
                                                    03:24     05:49     03:05     02:29     03:58     12:37     03:30     06:40     02:15     09:27     15:19     07:36     03:03     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     02:03     02:18     01:31     03:26     06:12     03:23     04:07     02:05     06:55     04:42     03:07     02:15     00:13   00:43:57

N16 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 54)   2.( 46)   3.( 43)   4.( 32)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 47)   8.( 40)   9.( 33)  10.( 48)  11.( 31)  12.( 55)  13.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Kelli Nurm                 00:48:57 11:07:33   01:30  2  05:39  4  08:06  2  09:51  2  13:07  1  19:16  1  22:23  1  26:46  1  29:00  1  35:08  1  41:21  1  44:27  1  48:47  1  48:57  1 00:48:57
    14843 Kobras                                    01:30  2  04:09  4  02:27  1  01:45  1  03:16  1  06:09  1  03:07  1  04:23  1  02:14  1  06:08  1  06:13  2  03:06  1  04:20  6  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura-Liis Kütt            01:00:23 10:52:51   01:37  3  07:30  6  10:05  5  12:23  5  16:30  3  24:59  2  28:13  2  34:06  2  36:52  2  49:22  2  54:38  2  57:47  2  60:10  2  60:23  2 01:00:23
    14779 Kobras                                    01:37  3  05:53  6  02:35  2  02:18  3  04:07  2  08:29  3  03:14  2  05:53  3  02:46  3  12:30  5  05:16  1  03:09  2  02:23  1  00:13  6
                                                    00:07     01:44     00:08     00:33     00:51     02:20     00:07     01:30     00:32     06:22    -00:57     00:03    -01:57     00:03   
  3. Birgit Russka              01:09:26 11:12:26   01:41  4  06:33  5  09:36  4  12:11  4  17:36  4  26:38  3  31:37  3  38:54  3  41:41  3  51:57  3  63:04  3  66:44  3  69:15  3  69:26  3 01:09:26
    14788 Kobras                                    01:41  4  04:52  5  03:03  4  02:35  5  05:25  4  09:02  4  04:59  3  07:17  4  02:47  4  10:16  3  11:07  5  03:40  3  02:31  3  00:11  3
                                                    00:11     00:43     00:36     00:50     02:09     02:53     01:52     02:54     00:33     04:08     04:54     00:34    -01:49     00:01   
  4. Kati Iher                  01:10:59 10:05:36   01:44  5  05:12  3  09:14  3  11:43  3  17:38  5  28:05  4  33:37  4  41:42  4  44:52  4  54:38  4  63:52  4  68:03  4  70:47  4  70:59  4 01:10:59
     5690 Võru                                      01:44  5  03:28  3  04:02  5  02:29  4  05:55  6  10:27  5  05:32  4  08:05  5  03:10  6  09:46  2  09:14  4  04:11  5  02:44  4  00:12  4
                                                    00:14    -00:41     01:35     00:44     02:39     04:18     02:25     03:42     00:56     03:38     03:01     01:05    -01:36     00:02   
  5. Kaisa Kahre                01:38:27 10:43:28   01:22  1  03:47  1  16:09  6  19:09  6  24:37  6  32:17  5  51:24  5  57:15  5  59:37  5  80:52  5  92:01  5  95:49  5  98:17  5  98:27  5 01:38:27
    16894 Võru                                      01:22  1  02:25  1  12:22  6  03:00  6  05:28  5  07:40  2  19:07  6  05:51  2  02:22  2  21:15  6  11:09  6  03:48  4  02:28  2  00:10  1
                                                   -00:08    -01:44     09:55     01:15     02:12     01:31     16:00     01:28     00:08     15:07     04:56     00:42    -01:52     00:00   
  6. Signe Kallion              01:55:48 10:19:10   02:01  6  04:39  2  07:39  1  09:42  1  14:28  2  47:47  6  53:34  6  82:52  6  85:51  6  97:59  6 107:07  6 112:27  6 115:36  6 115:48  6 01:55:48
    20643 Võru                                      02:01  6  02:38  2  03:00  3  02:03  2  04:46  3  33:19  6  05:47  5  29:18  6  02:59  5  12:08  4  09:08  3  05:20  6  03:09  5  00:12  4
                                                    00:31    -01:31     00:33     00:18     01:30     27:10     02:40     24:55     00:45     06:00     02:55     02:14    -01:11     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     02:25     02:27     01:45     03:16     06:09     03:07     04:23     02:14     06:08     05:16     03:06     02:23     00:10   00:44:11

N45 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 54)   2.( 46)   3.( 43)   4.( 32)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 47)   8.( 40)   9.( 33)  10.( 48)  11.( 31)  12.( 55)  13.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             00:44:02 11:25:58   01:24  1  03:50  1  06:14  1  07:29  1  10:53  1  18:48  1  21:46  1  26:00  1  27:58  1  33:59  1  38:48  1  41:45  1  43:53  1  44:02  1 00:44:02
     4307 Võru                                      01:24  1  02:26  2  02:24  1  01:15  1  03:24  1  07:55  2  02:58  1  04:14  1  01:58  1  06:01  1  04:49  1  02:57  1  02:08  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaie Konsap                00:50:16 10:22:24   01:41  2  04:08  3  07:08  3  08:52  3  12:48  2  19:42  2  23:24  2  28:45  2  31:34  2  38:30  2  44:03  2  47:25  2  50:03  2  50:16  2 00:50:16
     4499 Võru                                      01:41  2  02:27  3  03:00  2  01:44  2  03:56  2  06:54  1  03:42  3  05:21  3  02:49  4  06:56  2  05:33  2  03:22  2  02:38  2  00:13  2
                                                    00:17     00:01     00:36     00:29     00:32    -01:01     00:44     01:07     00:51     00:55     00:44     00:25     00:30     00:04   
  3. Tiina Oras                 00:56:15 10:44:49   01:56  4  04:05  2  07:06  2  08:51  2  13:19  3  21:41  3  24:50  3  29:38  3  31:52  3  39:30  3  47:03  3  52:35  3  56:02  3  56:15  3 00:56:15
      140 Ilves                                     01:56  4  02:09  1  03:01  3  01:45  3  04:28  4  08:22  3  03:09  2  04:48  2  02:14  2  07:38  3  07:33  5  05:32  6  03:27  5  00:13  2
                                                    00:32    -00:17     00:37     00:30     01:04     00:27     00:11     00:34     00:16     01:37     02:44     02:35     01:19     00:04   
  4. Ellen Lembra               01:00:24 10:41:41   02:05  5  05:24  5  09:09  5  11:21  5  16:12  5  24:39  4  28:32  4  34:07  4  37:03  4  46:12  4  53:00  4  56:46  5  60:08  4  60:24  4 01:00:24
     2008 Kape                                      02:05  5  03:19  5  03:45  5  02:12  4  04:51  5  08:27  4  03:53  4  05:35  4  02:56  5  09:09  5  06:48  4  03:46  4  03:22  3  00:16  4
                                                    00:41     00:53     01:21     00:57     01:27     00:32     00:55     01:21     00:58     03:08     01:59     00:49     01:14     00:07   
  5. Epp Voitka                 01:01:04 10:28:40   01:47  3  04:33  4  08:10  4  10:33  4  14:58  4  25:56  5  29:49  5  36:52  5  39:35  5  47:19  5  53:01  5  56:37  4  60:48  5  61:04  5 01:01:04
    16421 Võru                                      01:47  3  02:46  4  03:37  4  02:23  5  04:25  3  10:58  6  03:53  4  07:03  5  02:43  3  07:44  4  05:42  3  03:36  3  04:11  6  00:16  4
                                                    00:23     00:20     01:13     01:08     01:01     03:03     00:55     02:49     00:45     01:43     00:53     00:39     02:03     00:07   
  6. Heli Viks                  01:17:51 10:25:18   03:12  6  07:20  6  12:17  6  14:43  6  20:19  6  30:38  6  37:12  6  45:06  6  48:43  6  60:16  6  69:21  6  74:05  6  77:31  6  77:51  6 01:17:51
     5017 Võru                                      03:12  6  04:08  6  04:57  6  02:26  6  05:36  6  10:19  5  06:34  6  07:54  6  03:37  6  11:33  6  09:05  6  04:44  5  03:26  4  00:20  6
                                                    01:48     01:42     02:33     01:11     02:12     02:24     03:36     03:40     01:39     05:32     04:16     01:47     01:18     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     02:09     02:24     01:15     03:24     06:54     02:58     04:14     01:58     06:01     04:49     02:57     02:08     00:09   00:42:44

RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 54)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 48)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 42)   8.( 53)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Lota Plezere               00:51:14 11:31:56   02:23  1  05:10  1  08:03  1  12:47  1  20:30  1  28:57  1  36:53  1  44:53  1  47:56  1  50:55  1  51:14  1 00:51:14
    20843 Ozons                                     02:23  1  02:47  1  02:53  1  04:44  1  07:43  1  08:27  1  07:56  1  08:00  1  03:03  1  02:59  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     02:47     02:53     04:44     07:43     08:27     07:56     08:00     03:03     02:59     00:19   00:51:14

M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 54)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 48)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 42)   8.( 53)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:36:29 11:24:03   01:28  1  03:54  1  05:41  1  09:11  1  15:31  1  22:00  1  26:09  1  31:54  1  33:37  1  36:18  1  36:29  1 00:36:29
    17966 Võru                                      01:28  1  02:26  1  01:47  1  03:30  1  06:20  1  06:29  1  04:09  1  05:45  2  01:43  1  02:41  3  00:11  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:44:10 11:00:21   01:56  4  04:27  2  06:37  2  10:55  2  20:01  2  26:56  3  32:29  2  38:47  2  40:58  2  44:00  2  44:10  2 00:44:10
    17669 Kobras                                    01:56  4  02:31  2  02:10  2  04:18  2  09:06  3  06:55  3  05:33  3  06:18  3  02:11  3  03:02  6  00:10  1
                                                    00:28     00:05     00:23     00:48     02:46     00:26     01:24     00:33     00:28     00:21    -00:01   
  3. Janar Saks                 00:45:36 11:07:43   01:49  3  04:59  4  07:33  4  11:53  3  20:19  3  26:55  2  33:01  3  39:53  3  42:40  3  45:24  3  45:36  3 00:45:36
    17962 Võru                                      01:49  3  03:10  4  02:34  5  04:20  3  08:26  2  06:36  2  06:06  5  06:52  4  02:47  6  02:44  4  00:12  4
                                                    00:21     00:44     00:47     00:50     02:06     00:07     01:57     01:07     01:04     00:03     00:01   
  4. Jürgen Joonas              00:50:16 11:09:12   02:05  5  07:02  7  09:30  5  14:40  5  27:33  5  36:32  5  40:45  5  45:51  5  47:52  5  50:02  4  50:16  4 00:50:16
    20687 Võru                                      02:05  5  04:57  7  02:28  4  05:10  5  12:53  5  08:59  6  04:13  2  05:06  1  02:01  2  02:10  1  00:14  7
                                                    00:37     02:31     00:41     01:40     06:33     02:30     00:04    -00:39     00:18    -00:31     00:03   
  5. Peko Piirisild             00:50:54 11:01:37   01:33  2  04:38  3  06:49  3  12:05  4  21:22  4  29:58  4  37:19  4  45:09  4  47:51  4  50:42  5  50:54  5 00:50:54
    18654 Põlva Spordikool                          01:33  2  03:05  3  02:11  3  05:16  6  09:17  4  08:36  4  07:21  6  07:50  5  02:42  5  02:51  5  00:12  4
                                                    00:05     00:39     00:24     01:46     02:57     02:07     03:12     02:05     00:59     00:10     00:01   
  6. Andri Kepler               01:04:01 10:56:16   03:01  7  06:38  5  13:59  7  19:06  7  34:33  7  43:14  6  48:51  6  58:59  6  61:21  6  63:51  6  64:01  6 01:04:01
    18653 Kobras                                    03:01  7  03:37  5  07:21  7  05:07  4  15:27  7  08:41  5  05:37  4  10:08  6  02:22  4  02:30  2  00:10  1
                                                    01:33     01:11     05:34     01:37     09:07     02:12     01:28     04:23     00:39    -00:11    -00:01   
  7. Karel Kuus                 01:15:39 11:09:15   02:16  6  06:40  6  10:33  6  17:44  6  32:13  6  46:14  7  55:34  7  67:18  7  70:28  7  75:27  7  75:39  7 01:15:39
    20648 Võru                                      02:16  6  04:24  6  03:53  6  07:11  7  14:29  6  14:01  7  09:20  7  11:44  7  03:10  7  04:59  7  00:12  4
                                                    00:48     01:58     02:06     03:41     08:09     07:32     05:11     05:59     01:27     02:18     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     02:26     01:47     03:30     06:20     06:29     04:09     05:06     01:43     02:10     00:10   00:35:18

N12 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 54)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 48)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 42)   8.( 53)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:39:23 10:55:01   01:53  2  04:44  2  06:42  2  10:13  1  19:47  1  25:04  1  29:42  1  34:50  1  36:31  1  39:13  1  39:23  1 00:39:23
    14786 Kobras                                    01:53  2  02:51  1  01:58  1  03:31  1  09:34  2  05:17  1  04:38  1  05:08  1  01:41  1  02:42  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anita Laanejõe             00:43:38 10:23:38   01:22  1  04:33  1  06:35  1  10:52  2  19:55  2  26:46  2  31:57  2  38:04  2  40:05  2  43:25  2  43:38  2 00:43:38
    18504 Võru                                      01:22  1  03:11  2  02:02  2  04:17  2  09:03  1  06:51  2  05:11  2  06:07  2  02:01  2  03:20  2  00:13  2
                                                   -00:31     00:20     00:04     00:46    -00:31     01:34     00:33     00:59     00:20     00:38     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     02:51     01:58     03:31     09:03     05:17     04:38     05:08     01:41     02:42     00:10   00:38:21

N14 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 54)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 48)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 42)   8.( 53)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Lorely Kõrvel              00:35:41 10:58:40   01:32  2  04:02  1  05:55  1  09:04  1  16:06  1  21:22  1  25:59  1  31:06  1  32:46  1  35:31  1  35:41  1 00:35:41
    16609 Kobras                                    01:32  2  02:30  1  01:53  1  03:09  1  07:02  1  05:16  1  04:37  3  05:07  1  01:40  1  02:45  3  00:10  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:45:04 11:14:21   02:01  4  04:48  3  07:01  3  14:28  3  22:18  2  31:15  2  35:34  2  40:41  2  42:38  2  44:52  2  45:04  2 00:45:04
    20634 Haanja PK                                 02:01  4  02:47  3  02:13  4  07:27  3  07:50  2  08:57  4  04:19  1  05:07  1  01:57  3  02:14  1  00:12  3
                                                    00:29     00:17     00:20     04:18     00:48     03:41    -00:18     00:00     00:17    -00:31     00:02   
  3. Kristina Haug              00:47:52 10:42:59   01:53  3  05:04  4  07:09  4  11:08  2  25:11  3  31:38  3  36:46  3  42:40  3  44:51  3  47:40  3  47:52  3 00:47:52
     5043 Võru                                      01:53  3  03:11  4  02:05  3  03:59  2  14:03  4  06:27  2  05:08  4  05:54  4  02:11  4  02:49  4  00:12  3
                                                    00:21     00:41     00:12     00:50     07:01     01:11     00:31     00:47     00:31     00:04     00:02   
  4. Kairiin Märtson            00:55:47 10:52:27   01:25  1  04:02  1  05:56  2  27:08  4  35:29  4  42:07  4  46:30  4  51:41  4  53:24  4  55:39  4  55:47  4 00:55:47
    14780 Kobras                                    01:25  1  02:37  2  01:54  2  21:12  4  08:21  3  06:38  3  04:23  2  05:11  3  01:43  2  02:15  2  00:08  1
                                                   -00:07     00:07     00:01     18:03     01:19     01:22    -00:14     00:04     00:03    -00:30    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     02:30     01:53     03:09     07:02     05:16     04:19     05:07     01:40     02:14     00:08   00:34:43

N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 54)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 48)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 42)   8.( 53)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Kersti Mardiste            00:50:23 10:21:58   02:19  1  05:44  1  08:07  1  12:43  1  21:59  1  30:34  1  36:59  1  44:16  1  46:58  1  50:06  1  50:23  1 00:50:23
      123 Harju KEK                                 02:19  1  03:25  1  02:23  2  04:36  1  09:16  1  08:35  3  06:25  1  07:17  1  02:42  1  03:08  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaie Kivila                00:51:36 10:59:44   02:41  3  06:21  4  09:18  3  14:02  3  23:45  2  31:19  2  37:45  2  45:13  2  48:08  2  51:19  2  51:36  2 00:51:36
     2737 Ilves                                     02:41  3  03:40  3  02:57  3  04:44  2  09:43  3  07:34  1  06:26  2  07:28  2  02:55  3  03:11  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:22     00:15     00:34     00:08     00:27    -01:01     00:01     00:11     00:13     00:03     00:00   
  3. Leili Prans                00:59:16 11:02:20   02:44  4  06:19  3  08:40  2  13:53  2  27:15  5  36:49  5  43:31  3  52:02  3  55:32  3  58:59  3  59:16  3 00:59:16
     4910 Ilves                                     02:44  4  03:35  2  02:21  1  05:13  3  13:22  5  09:34  4  06:42  3  08:31  3  03:30  6  03:27  3  00:17  1
                                                    00:25     00:10    -00:02     00:37     04:06     00:59     00:17     01:14     00:48     00:19     00:00   
  4. Maie Abram                 00:59:58 10:49:49   03:12  6  07:52  6  10:50  5  16:23  4  26:34  4  36:17  4  43:50  4  52:39  4  55:59  4  59:39  4  59:58  4 00:59:58
      146 Ilves                                     03:12  6  04:40  6  02:58  4  05:33  4  10:11  4  09:43  5  07:33  4  08:49  5  03:20  5  03:40  4  00:19  4
                                                    00:53     01:15     00:35     00:57     00:55     01:08     01:08     01:32     00:38     00:32     00:02   
  5. Ilona Vanaveski            01:02:09 10:56:46   02:27  2  06:18  2  10:23  4  17:04  5  26:21  3  34:53  3  44:26  5  53:06  5  56:00  5  61:45  5  62:09  5 01:02:09
     2734 Ilves                                     02:27  2  03:51  4  04:05  5  06:41  5  09:17  2  08:32  2  09:33  5  08:40  4  02:54  2  05:45  6  00:24  5
                                                    00:08     00:26     01:42     02:05     00:01    -00:03     03:08     01:23     00:12     02:37     00:07   
  6. Helle Mürk                 01:23:49 11:19:36   02:44  4  06:42  5  10:52  6  17:57  6  34:47  6  44:51  6  67:02  6  76:29  6  79:26  6  83:15  6  83:49  6 01:23:49
      740 Võru                                      02:44  4  03:58  5  04:10  6  07:05  6  16:50  6  10:04  6  22:11  6  09:27  6  02:57  4  03:49  5  00:34  6
                                                    00:25     00:33     01:47     02:29     07:34     01:29     15:46     02:10     00:15     00:41     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     03:25     02:21     04:36     09:16     07:34     06:25     07:17     02:42     03:08     00:17   00:49:20

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:17:15 10:20:38   02:14  1  04:43  1  08:06  1  10:35  1  13:10  1  17:04  1  17:15  1 00:17:15
    15278 Võru                                      02:14  1  02:29  1  03:23  1  02:29  1  02:35  2  03:54  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rasmus Saare               00:23:46 10:53:16   03:25  2  06:20  2  12:31  2  15:51  2  19:01  2  23:28  2  23:46  2 00:23:46
    16600 Põlva Spordikool                          03:25  2  02:55  2  06:11  2  03:20  3  03:10  3  04:27  3  00:18  3
                                                    01:11     00:26     02:48     00:51     00:35     00:33     00:07   
  3. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:32:08 10:42:09   03:42  3  06:59  3  24:09  3  26:48  3  29:15  3  31:55  3  32:08  3 00:32:08
    20813 Võru                                      03:42  3  03:17  3  17:10  3  02:39  2  02:27  1  02:40  1  00:13  2
                                                    01:28     00:48     13:47     00:10    -00:08    -01:14     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     02:29     03:23     02:29     02:27     02:40     00:11   00:15:53

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Salme Adeele Hollas        00:20:14 10:10:35   02:41  1  04:48  1  08:34  1  10:41  1  15:19  1  19:47  1  20:14  1 00:20:14
    22370 Sõmerpalu vald                            02:41  1  02:07  1  03:46  1  02:07  1  04:38  2  04:28  1  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kuragin              00:28:43 10:18:31   04:34  2  07:54  2  13:16  2  16:14  2  19:47  2  28:27  2  28:43  2 00:28:43
    16479 Võru                                      04:34  2  03:20  2  05:22  2  02:58  2  03:33  1  08:40  3  00:16  1
                                                    01:53     01:13     01:36     00:51    -01:05     04:12    -00:11   
  3. Eva Piirisild              00:39:31 10:47:19   05:42  3  10:50  3  22:23  3  26:47  3  32:32  3  38:57  3  39:31  3 00:39:31
    16455 Võru                                      05:42  3  05:08  3  11:33  3  04:24  3  05:45  3  06:25  2  00:34  3
                                                    03:01     03:01     07:47     02:17     01:07     01:57     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     02:07     03:46     02:07     03:33     04:28     00:16   00:18:58

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Peep Hollas                02:32:51 10:38:50   03:17  07:59  15:10  20:12  24:49  30:28  55:55  61:27  69:31  80:56  91:57  99:53 113:03 118:49 122:28 125:05 127:40 134:23 136:22 138:46 152:51 02:32:51 20p
    22371 Sõmerpalu vald                            03:17  04:42  07:11  05:02  04:37  05:39  25:27  05:32  08:04  11:25  11:01  07:56  13:10  05:46  03:39  02:37  02:35  06:43  01:59  02:24  14:05
                                                    [51 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [44 ] Finish     =20
  2. Iveta Velkere              01:38:06 11:17:42   03:35  05:02  09:09  14:03  20:29  28:10  38:48  48:55  52:52  55:29  67:22  79:37  89:54  94:07  97:49  98:06 01:38:06 14p
        0 Aluksne                                   03:35  01:27  04:07  04:54  06:26  07:41  10:38  10:07  03:57  02:37  11:53  12:15  10:17  04:13  03:42  00:17
                                                    [46 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [56 ] Finish     =14
  3. Maie Kuklane               02:00:39 10:34:40   04:36  12:55  18:18  22:16  29:40  48:29  55:24  66:09  70:29  87:09 101:03 107:11 115:11 120:17 120:39 02:00:39 14p
    16494 Lasteaed Päkapikk                         04:36  08:19  05:23  03:58  07:24  18:49  06:55  10:45  04:20  16:40  13:54  06:08  08:00  05:06  00:22
                                                    [54 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ] Finish     =14
  4. Ilmar Lepik                02:18:15 10:59:04   17:53  23:41  35:43  41:36  53:21  57:05  61:54  88:19  98:56 110:06 117:56 130:12 134:25 138:02 138:15 02:18:15 14p
    20689 Võru                                      17:53  05:48  12:02  05:53  11:45  03:44  04:49  26:25  10:37  11:10  07:50  12:16  04:13  03:37  00:13
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [56 ] Finish     =14
  5. Lauri Lepik                01:50:32 11:08:07   02:57  10:59  16:08  25:12  32:50  49:29  57:04  66:11  73:30  86:56  99:07 106:15 110:22 110:32 01:50:32 13p
    17847 Võru                                      02:57  08:02  05:09  09:04  07:38  16:39  07:35  09:07  07:19  13:26  12:11  07:08  04:07  00:10
                                                    [54 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [56 ] Finish     =13
  6. Marje Zernant              00:57:25 11:28:46   02:57  04:20  05:48  08:39  10:29  15:53  19:11  47:34  50:18  52:28  57:13  57:25 00:57:25 11p
     5271 Ilves                                     02:57  01:23  01:28  02:51  01:50  05:24  03:18  28:23  02:44  02:10  04:45  00:12
                                                    [51 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [56 ] Finish     =11
  7. Tarmo Zernant              00:47:26 11:34:22   02:32  03:29  06:12  10:03  15:19  37:05  41:58  44:49  47:13  47:26 00:47:26 9p
     5156 Ilves                                     02:32  00:57  02:43  03:51  05:16  21:46  04:53  02:51  02:24  00:13
                                                    [46 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [56 ] Finish     =9
  8. Kert Lehes                 01:53:04 10:49:27   09:35  16:39  23:19  25:43  32:51  69:31  73:54  97:51 112:52 113:04 01:53:04 9p
    22285 VKrG                                      09:35  07:04  06:40  02:24  07:08  36:40  04:23  23:57  15:01  00:12
                                                    [54 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [56 ] Finish     =9
  9. Urmet Pihus                00:54:02 11:26:22   02:18  07:44  10:46  16:38  32:23  48:25  53:47  54:02 00:54:02 7p
    18877 Võru                                      02:18  05:26  03:02  05:52  15:45  16:02  05:22  00:15
                                                    [54 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [55 ]  [56 ] Finish     =7
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 16 KP 7.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Janek Piirisild            00:52:10 11:00:38   02:11  1  05:06  1  11:05  1  14:39  1  18:58  2  20:51  2  23:16  2  26:45  1  29:05  1  32:37  1  37:16  1  41:51  1  44:45  1  48:11  1  50:13  1  52:03  1  52:10  1 00:52:10
     5037 Võru                                      02:11  1  02:55  1  05:59  2  03:34  4  04:19  3  01:53  1  02:25  1  03:29  1  02:20  2  03:32  2  04:39  1  04:35  3  02:54  1  03:26  1  02:02  1  01:50  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Papp                 00:55:27 10:25:54   02:59  7  06:09  3  11:51  2  14:47  2  18:17  1  20:10  1  22:58  1  28:43  2  31:08  2  34:27  2  39:36  2  44:00  2  47:21  2  50:54  2  53:00  2  55:19  2  55:27  2 00:55:27
    12810 Võru                                      02:59  7  03:10  2  05:42  1  02:56  1  03:30  1  01:53  1  02:48  6  05:45 10  02:25  3  03:19  1  05:09  2  04:24  1  03:21  2  03:33  2  02:06  2  02:19  4  00:08  2
                                                    00:48     00:15    -00:17    -00:38    -00:49     00:00     00:23     02:16     00:05    -00:13     00:30    -00:11     00:27     00:07     00:04     00:29     00:01   
  3. Ain Fjodorov               01:00:13 10:36:18   02:51  5  07:02 10  13:47  8  18:24  7  22:56  6  24:58  4  27:24  4  31:01  3  33:52  3  37:55  3  43:44  3  48:16  3  51:37  3  55:18  3  57:41  3  60:00  3  60:13  3 01:00:13
     6403 Rae                                       02:51  5  04:11 13  06:45  6  04:37  8  04:32  5  02:02  3  02:26  2  03:37  2  02:51  6  04:03  6  05:49  4  04:32  2  03:21  2  03:41  3  02:23  4  02:19  4  00:13 15
                                                    00:40     01:16     00:46     01:03     00:13     00:09     00:01     00:08     00:31     00:31     01:10    -00:03     00:27     00:15     00:21     00:29     00:06   
  4. Rain Piiri                 01:04:40 10:21:07   02:55  6  06:11  4  12:43  3  18:12  6  22:31  3  24:36  3  27:10  3  34:08  7  36:27  6  40:15  5  46:45  6  52:24  7  56:01  6  59:49  6  62:15  6  64:28  4  64:40  4 01:04:40
     2349 Tallinn                                   02:55  6  03:16  4  06:32  4  05:29 12  04:19  3  02:05  4  02:34  4  06:58 13  02:19  1  03:48  4  06:30 13  05:39 12  03:37  8  03:48  4  02:26  5  02:13  3  00:12 11
                                                    00:44     00:21     00:33     01:55     00:00     00:12     00:09     03:29    -00:01     00:16     01:51     01:04     00:43     00:22     00:24     00:23     00:05   
  5. Tõnis Piirisild            01:04:43 10:48:09   02:32  2  05:46  2  13:29  5  16:55  3  22:47  4  25:09  5  27:57  5  32:14  4  35:21  4  39:55  4  45:49  4  51:41  5  55:17  5  59:19  4  61:53  4  64:31  5  64:43  5 01:04:43
    10214 Võru                                      02:32  2  03:14  3  07:43 15  03:26  2  05:52 12  02:22  7  02:48  6  04:17  5  03:07 13  04:34  9  05:54  5  05:52 15  03:36  7  04:02  7  02:34  6  02:38 11  00:12 11
                                                    00:21     00:19     01:44    -00:08     01:33     00:29     00:23     00:48     00:47     01:02     01:15     01:17     00:42     00:36     00:32     00:48     00:05   
  6. Janek Orro                 01:05:00 10:24:15   03:03  8  06:54  8  14:26 10  19:07  9  24:28  9  26:38  7  29:30  8  33:19  6  36:17  5  40:21  6  46:16  5  51:09  4  54:59  4  59:19  4  62:09  5  64:50  6  65:00  6 01:05:00
     5929 Võru                                      03:03  8  03:51  8  07:32 13  04:41  9  05:21  8  02:10  5  02:52  8  03:49  4  02:58  7  04:04  7  05:55  6  04:53  4  03:50 10  04:20  9  02:50 11  02:41 12  00:10  4
                                                    00:52     00:56     01:33     01:07     01:02     00:17     00:27     00:20     00:38     00:32     01:16     00:18     00:56     00:54     00:48     00:51     00:03   
  7. Kristaps Grinbergs         01:05:26 11:32:20   03:09  9  06:52  7  14:12  9  19:17 10  24:20  7  26:49  8  29:23  7  33:06  5  37:11  7  41:24  7  47:10  7  52:03  6  56:05  7  60:00  7  62:45  7  65:15  7  65:26  7 01:05:26
    19557 Ilves                                     03:09  9  03:43  7  07:20 10  05:05 10  05:03  7  02:29 11  02:34  4  03:43  3  04:05 16  04:13  8  05:46  3  04:53  4  04:02 13  03:55  6  02:45 10  02:30  9  00:11  8
                                                    00:58     00:48     01:21     01:31     00:44     00:36     00:09     00:14     01:45     00:41     01:07     00:18     01:08     00:29     00:43     00:40     00:04   
  8. Heno Ivanov                01:07:09 10:04:36   03:15 10  07:31 14  14:34 12  19:50 12  24:24  8  26:53  9  30:13 10  35:02  8  38:06  8  41:57  8  48:20  8  53:16  8  57:01  8  61:10  8  64:25  8  66:59  8  67:09  8 01:07:09
     5655 Tartu                                     03:15 10  04:16 14  07:03  7  05:16 11  04:34  6  02:29 11  03:20 13  04:49  6  03:04 10  03:51  5  06:23 10  04:56  6  03:45  9  04:09  8  03:15 15  02:34 10  00:10  4
                                                    01:04     01:21     01:04     01:42     00:15     00:36     00:55     01:20     00:44     00:19     01:44     00:21     00:51     00:43     01:13     00:44     00:03   
  9. Priit Narusk               01:08:20 10:27:10   03:20 13  06:51  6  13:15  4  19:32 11  25:39 11  28:37 11  31:40 11  37:54 12  40:33 10  44:06  9  50:11  9  55:09  9  58:36  9  63:53  9  66:10  9  68:10  9  68:20  9 01:08:20
    13616 Võru                                      03:20 13  03:31  5  06:24  3  06:17 13  06:07 13  02:58 16  03:03 11  06:14 12  02:39  4  03:33  3  06:05  7  04:58  7  03:27  4  05:17 13  02:17  3  02:00  2  00:10  4
                                                    01:09     00:36     00:25     02:43     01:48     01:05     00:38     02:45     00:19     00:01     01:26     00:23     00:33     01:51     00:15     00:10     00:03   
 10. Fred Needo                 01:10:58 10:33:34   02:33  3  06:57  9  13:35  6  17:07  4  27:26 14  29:51 14  32:20 12  38:16 13  41:06 13  45:59 12  52:22 12  57:36 11  61:09 11  65:00 10  67:44 10  70:45 10  70:58 10 01:10:58
     4135 Võru                                      02:33  3  04:24 15  06:38  5  03:32  3  10:19 16  02:25  9  02:29  3  05:56 11  02:50  5  04:53 11  06:23 10  05:14 10  03:33  6  03:51  5  02:44  9  03:01 14  00:13 15
                                                    00:22     01:29     00:39    -00:02     06:00     00:32     00:04     02:27     00:30     01:21     01:44     00:39     00:39     00:25     00:42     01:11     00:06   
 11. Janis  Velkeris            01:13:00 11:18:15   03:18 12  07:16 11  14:42 13  18:43  8  22:50  5  25:31  6  29:16  6  36:42  9  39:57  9  45:15 10  51:42 10  56:50 10  60:41 10  66:39 11  69:50 11  72:50 11  73:00 11 01:13:00
        0 Aluksne                                   03:18 12  03:58  9  07:26 11  04:01  6  04:07  2  02:41 15  03:45 15  07:26 14  03:15 15  05:18 14  06:27 12  05:08  8  03:51 11  05:58 14  03:11 12  03:00 13  00:10  4
                                                    01:07     01:03     01:27     00:27    -00:12     00:48     01:20     03:57     00:55     01:46     01:48     00:33     00:57     02:32     01:09     01:10     00:03   
 12. Lauri Allmann              01:13:11 10:51:09   03:34 15  07:39 15  15:09 15  22:45 16  28:15 15  30:38 15  33:31 15  38:43 14  41:45 14  46:59 14  53:20 14  58:59 14  62:30 13  67:23 13  70:35 13  73:02 12  73:11 12 01:13:11
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            03:34 15  04:05 12  07:30 12  07:36 16  05:30 10  02:23  8  02:53  9  05:12  8  03:02  9  05:14 13  06:21  9  05:39 12  03:31  5  04:53 11  03:12 13  02:27  7  00:09  3
                                                    01:23     01:10     01:31     04:02     01:11     00:30     00:28     01:43     00:42     01:42     01:42     01:04     00:37     01:27     01:10     00:37     00:02   
 13. Kristjan Leiger            01:13:33 10:31:30   04:06 16  08:50 16  17:03 16  21:27 13  27:11 12  29:40 13  32:56 13  37:46 10  40:45 11  45:40 11  52:15 11  58:13 12  62:24 12  67:07 12  70:20 12  73:21 13  73:33 13 01:13:33
     4437 Kape                                      04:06 16  04:44 16  08:13 16  04:24  7  05:44 11  02:29 11  03:16 12  04:50  7  02:59  8  04:55 12  06:35 14  05:58 16  04:11 15  04:43 10  03:13 14  03:01 14  00:12 11
                                                    01:55     01:49     02:14     00:50     01:25     00:36     00:51     01:21     00:39     01:23     01:56     01:23     01:17     01:17     01:11     01:11     00:05   
 14. Anti Sõukand               01:15:07 11:11:52   02:49  4  06:23  5  13:36  7  17:28  5  24:37 10  27:07 10  30:07  9  37:50 11  40:58 12  46:17 13  53:16 13  58:55 13  62:56 14  69:46 14  72:27 14  74:56 14  75:07 14 01:15:07
     5030 Võru                                      02:49  4  03:34  6  07:13  9  03:52  5  07:09 15  02:30 14  03:00 10  07:43 15  03:08 14  05:19 15  06:59 16  05:39 12  04:01 12  06:50 16  02:41  8  02:29  8  00:11  8
                                                    00:38     00:39     01:14     00:18     02:50     00:37     00:35     04:14     00:48     01:47     02:20     01:04     01:07     03:24     00:39     00:39     00:04   
 15. Raido Viks                 01:21:14 10:14:45   03:30 14  07:28 13  15:02 14  21:57 14  28:49 16  31:17 16  40:24 16  45:39 16  48:45 16  53:29 15  60:15 16  65:50 16  69:53 16  76:07 16  78:42 16  81:02 15  81:14 15 01:21:14
    13517 Võru                                      03:30 14  03:58  9  07:34 14  06:55 14  06:52 14  02:28 10  09:07 16  05:15  9  03:06 12  04:44 10  06:46 15  05:35 11  04:03 14  06:14 15  02:35  7  02:20  6  00:12 11
                                                    01:19     01:03     01:35     03:21     02:33     00:35     06:42     01:46     00:46     01:12     02:07     01:00     01:09     02:48     00:33     00:30     00:05   
 16. Allan Terve                01:21:38 10:55:55   03:16 11  07:17 12  14:27 11  21:58 15  27:24 13  29:39 12  33:04 14  45:34 15  48:38 15  54:06 16  60:11 15  65:21 15  69:35 15  74:30 15  77:46 15  81:27 16  81:38 16 01:21:38
    15274 Võru                                      03:16 11  04:01 11  07:10  8  07:31 15  05:26  9  02:15  6  03:25 14  12:30 16  03:04 10  05:28 16  06:05  7  05:10  9  04:14 16  04:55 12  03:16 16  03:41 16  00:11  8
                                                    01:05     01:06     01:11     03:57     01:07     00:22     01:00     09:01     00:44     01:56     01:26     00:35     01:20     01:29     01:14     01:51     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     02:55     05:42     02:56     03:30     01:53     02:25     03:29     02:19     03:19     04:39     04:24     02:54     03:26     02:02     01:50     00:07   00:50:01

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 6.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 47)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 40)  11.( 34)  12.( 32)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Eleri Hirv                 00:49:04 11:30:41   02:12  3  03:09  3  05:39  3  09:05  3  13:45  2  17:49  1  21:23  1  23:50  1  26:05  1  27:37  1  32:05  1  39:19  1  44:09  1  46:40  1  48:54  1  49:04  1 00:49:04
     4238 Võru                                      02:12  3  00:57  3  02:30  4  03:26  2  04:40  3  04:04  1  03:34  2  02:27  1  02:15  2  01:32  2  04:28  3  07:14  2  04:50  1  02:31  4  02:14  3  00:10  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Joonas               00:51:01 11:22:25   02:17  4  03:17  4  05:49  4  09:23  4  14:04  4  18:28  3  21:55  3  24:57  3  27:20  3  28:57  3  33:18  2  40:35  2  45:41  2  48:33  2  50:52  2  51:01  2 00:51:01
     3717 Võru                                      02:17  4  01:00  5  02:32  5  03:34  6  04:41  4  04:24  4  03:27  1  03:02  8  02:23  3  01:37  5  04:21  2  07:17  3  05:06  2  02:52  9  02:19  5  00:09  4
                                                    00:05     00:03     00:02     00:08     00:01     00:20    -00:07     00:35     00:08     00:05    -00:07     00:03     00:16     00:21     00:05    -00:01   
  3. Lauri Pähn                 00:51:17 11:12:08   02:07  2  03:00  2  05:21  1  08:39  1  13:32  1  17:50  2  21:38  2  24:17  2  26:49  2  28:25  2  33:44  3  40:57  3  46:10  3  48:42  3  51:07  3  51:17  3 00:51:17
    16666 Võru                                      02:07  2  00:53  1  02:21  1  03:18  1  04:53  7  04:18  2  03:48  5  02:39  2  02:32  4  01:36  4  05:19  7  07:13  1  05:13  3  02:32  5  02:25  7  00:10  5
                                                   -00:05    -00:04    -00:09    -00:08     00:13     00:14     00:14     00:12     00:17     00:04     00:51    -00:01     00:23     00:01     00:11     00:00   
  4. Mart Külvik                00:54:19 10:11:10   02:21  5  03:42  9  06:08  5  09:35  5  14:25  6  18:45  5  22:28  4  25:54  5  29:49  6  31:15  6  35:28  4  43:58  4  49:23  4  51:49  4  54:09  4  54:19  4 00:54:19
     6770 Obinitsa                                  02:21  5  01:21 17  02:26  2  03:27  3  04:50  6  04:20  3  03:43  3  03:26 12  03:55 24  01:26  1  04:13  1  08:30  9  05:25  5  02:26  3  02:20  6  00:10  5
                                                    00:09     00:24    -00:04     00:01     00:10     00:16     00:09     00:59     01:40    -00:06    -00:15     01:16     00:35    -00:05     00:06     00:00   
  5. Sairos Hõrak               00:55:05 10:58:27   02:33 10  03:38  6  06:18  7  09:48  6  14:23  5  19:00  6  23:27  6  26:38  6  28:50  5  30:44  5  36:45  5  44:46  5  50:19  5  52:38  5  54:54  5  55:05  5 00:55:05
     7706 Võru                                      02:33 10  01:05  7  02:40  7  03:30  4  04:35  2  04:37  5  04:27 10  03:11 10  02:12  1  01:54  9  06:01 12  08:01  5  05:33  6  02:19  1  02:16  4  00:11 10
                                                    00:21     00:08     00:10     00:04    -00:05     00:33     00:53     00:44    -00:03     00:22     01:33     00:47     00:43    -00:12     00:02     00:01   
  6. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:58:10 11:31:13   02:03  1  02:57  1  05:31  2  09:02  2  13:45  2  18:29  4  22:51  5  25:36  4  28:16  4  30:09  4  38:29  7  46:34  6  53:27  8  55:51  7  58:02  6  58:10  6 00:58:10
     5157 Ilves                                     02:03  1  00:54  2  02:34  6  03:31  5  04:43  5  04:44  6  04:22  7  02:45  4  02:40  7  01:53  8  08:20 21  08:05  6  06:53 14  02:24  2  02:11  2  00:08  1
                                                   -00:09    -00:03     00:04     00:05     00:03     00:40     00:48     00:18     00:25     00:21     03:52     00:51     02:03    -00:07    -00:03    -00:02   
  7. Marianne Haug              00:58:29 10:06:46   02:28  6  03:27  5  06:13  6  09:56  7  15:10  8  20:04  7  24:07  7  28:30  9  31:14  8  32:58  8  38:11  6  47:09  8  52:33  6  55:10  6  58:19  7  58:29  7 00:58:29
     5025 Võru                                      02:28  6  00:59  4  02:46  9  03:43  8  05:14 10  04:54  7  04:03  6  04:23 20  02:44 11  01:44  6  05:13  5  08:58 11  05:24  4  02:37  7  03:09 13  00:10  5
                                                    00:16     00:02     00:16     00:17     00:34     00:50     00:29     01:56     00:29     00:12     00:45     01:44     00:34     00:06     00:55     00:00   
  8. Ülle Hollo                 00:59:10 11:24:19   02:41 13  03:55 11  06:58 11  11:09 12  16:14 10  21:52 10  26:16 10  28:58 10  31:31  9  33:36  9  38:53  8  47:00  7  52:56  7  56:01  8  58:59  8  59:10  8 00:59:10
    15275 Võru                                      02:41 13  01:14 12  03:03 13  04:11 15  05:05  9  05:38 16  04:24  8  02:42  3  02:33  5  02:05 13  05:17  6  08:07  7  05:56  8  03:05 11  02:58 12  00:11 10
                                                    00:29     00:17     00:33     00:45     00:25     01:34     00:50     00:15     00:18     00:33     00:49     00:53     01:06     00:34     00:44     00:01   
  9. Vilnis Velkeris            00:59:21 11:29:47   02:34 12  03:56 12  06:44  9  10:34  9  17:16 12  22:10 11  26:34 11  29:38 11  32:35 12  34:40 11  40:15  9  47:45  9  53:42  9  56:33  9  59:11  9  59:21  9 00:59:21
        0 Aluksne                                   02:34 12  01:22 18  02:48 11  03:50 11  06:42 21  04:54  7  04:24  8  03:04  9  02:57 14  02:05 13  05:35  9  07:30  4  05:57  9  02:51  8  02:38  8  00:10  5
                                                    00:22     00:25     00:18     00:24     02:02     00:50     00:50     00:37     00:42     00:33     01:07     00:16     01:07     00:20     00:24     00:00   
 10. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:02:59 10:33:40   02:31  7  03:39  7  06:56 10  10:49 11  15:48  9  20:57  9  24:44  8  28:08  7  30:56  7  32:55  7  42:02 13  50:50 11  57:07 10  60:03 10  62:45 10  62:59 10 01:02:59
     2211 Tartu                                     02:31  7  01:08  8  03:17 18  03:53 12  04:59  8  05:09  9  03:47  4  03:24 11  02:48 13  01:59 11  09:07 23  08:48 10  06:17 13  02:56 10  02:42 10  00:14 23
                                                    00:19     00:11     00:47     00:27     00:19     01:05     00:13     00:57     00:33     00:27     04:39     01:34     01:27     00:25     00:28     00:04   
 11. Andy Karjus                01:04:22 09:41:05   02:31  7  03:40  8  07:01 12  10:48 10  16:44 11  22:29 12  26:59 12  29:46 12  32:33 11  34:47 12  41:14 11  49:43 10  58:16 12  61:30 12  64:11 11  64:22 11 01:04:22
     6043 Võru                                      02:31  7  01:09  9  03:21 19  03:47  9  05:56 19  05:45 17  04:30 11  02:47  5  02:47 12  02:14 17  06:27 13  08:29  8  08:33 24  03:14 13  02:41  9  00:11 10
                                                    00:19     00:12     00:51     00:21     01:16     01:41     00:56     00:20     00:32     00:42     01:59     01:15     03:43     00:43     00:27     00:01   
 12. Airi Alnek                 01:04:45 10:40:00   02:58 15  05:01 18  07:56 16  12:07 17  17:26 14  22:47 13  27:53 13  31:32 14  34:15 13  36:15 13  42:03 14  52:16 14  58:06 11  61:21 11  64:31 12  64:45 12 01:04:45
     1301 Võru                                      02:58 15  02:03 24  02:55 12  04:11 15  05:19 11  05:21 11  05:06 16  03:39 14  02:43 10  02:00 12  05:48 10  10:13 16  05:50  7  03:15 14  03:10 15  00:14 23
                                                    00:46     01:06     00:25     00:45     00:39     01:17     01:32     01:12     00:28     00:28     01:20     02:59     01:00     00:44     00:56     00:04   
 13. Pear Post                  01:05:18 10:55:31   02:33 10  03:48 10  07:11 13  11:44 14  17:36 15  23:10 14  27:56 15  31:41 15  34:21 14  36:27 14  41:39 12  51:40 12  58:33 14  61:40 13  65:06 13  65:18 13 01:05:18
     2005 Kobras                                    02:33 10  01:15 14  03:23 21  04:33 20  05:52 18  05:34 13  04:46 13  03:45 15  02:40  7  02:06 15  05:12  4  10:01 15  06:53 14  03:07 12  03:26 22  00:12 14
                                                    00:21     00:18     00:53     01:07     01:12     01:30     01:12     01:18     00:25     00:34     00:44     02:47     02:03     00:36     01:12     00:02   
 14. Kristo Sirk                01:06:16 10:53:51   02:41 13  03:58 13  06:26  8  10:03  8  14:30  7  20:04  7  25:24  9  28:24  8  31:55 10  34:24 10  40:51 10  52:07 13  58:16 12  62:48 14  66:08 14  66:16 14 01:06:16
    11785 Kobras                                    02:41 13  01:17 15  02:28  3  03:37  7  04:27  1  05:34 13  05:20 20  03:00  7  03:31 21  02:29 21  06:27 13  11:16 18  06:09 11  04:32 25  03:20 20  00:08  1
                                                    00:29     00:20    -00:02     00:11    -00:13     01:30     01:46     00:33     01:16     00:57     01:59     04:02     01:19     02:01     01:06    -00:02   
 15. Kevin Jaaska               01:09:22 10:50:44   03:18 18  04:28 15  07:40 15  12:09 18  17:40 16  23:14 15  28:33 16  31:28 13  34:56 16  37:28 16  44:04 15  55:18 16  61:24 15  65:58 15  69:14 15  69:22 15 01:09:22
    14842 Kobras                                    03:18 18  01:10 10  03:12 15  04:29 19  05:31 12  05:34 13  05:19 19  02:55  6  03:28 20  02:32 22  06:36 15  11:14 17  06:06 10  04:34 26  03:16 19  00:08  1
                                                    01:06     00:13     00:42     01:03     00:51     01:30     01:45     00:28     01:13     01:00     02:08     04:00     01:16     02:03     01:02    -00:02   
 16. Aare Huik                  01:09:45 10:46:39   02:32  9  05:13 21  07:59 17  11:47 15  18:54 18  24:05 18  29:00 18  32:52 17  36:05 17  38:48 17  46:26 17  56:15 17  62:29 16  66:17 16  69:32 16  69:45 16 01:09:45
      483 Võru                                      02:32  9  02:41 25  02:46  9  03:48 10  07:07 22  05:11 10  04:55 14  03:52 17  03:13 16  02:43 25  07:38 19  09:49 13  06:14 12  03:48 17  03:15 17  00:13 20
                                                    00:20     01:44     00:16     00:22     02:27     01:07     01:21     01:25     00:58     01:11     03:10     02:35     01:24     01:17     01:01     00:03   
 17. Henn Antson                01:11:54 10:44:19   03:01 17  04:41 16  08:03 18  12:06 16  17:44 17  23:14 15  27:55 14  32:08 16  34:48 15  36:45 15  46:02 16  55:12 15  64:56 17  68:32 17  71:41 17  71:54 17 01:11:54
     5042 EKJ SK                                    03:01 17  01:40 23  03:22 20  04:03 13  05:38 15  05:30 12  04:41 12  04:13 19  02:40  7  01:57 10  09:17 24  09:10 12  09:44 25  03:36 16  03:09 13  00:13 20
                                                    00:49     00:43     00:52     00:37     00:58     01:26     01:07     01:46     00:25     00:25     04:49     01:56     04:54     01:05     00:55     00:03   
 18. Liva Velkere               01:18:32 11:20:12   03:41 20  05:06 19  09:02 21  14:16 21  20:47 21  27:25 21  32:47 21  37:24 21  40:39 20  43:00 20  49:55 18  62:55 18  70:54 19  75:03 19  78:18 18  78:32 18 01:18:32
        0 Aluksne                                   03:41 20  01:25 19  03:56 25  05:14 24  06:31 20  06:38 23  05:22 21  04:37 21  03:15 17  02:21 20  06:55 16  13:00 24  07:59 23  04:09 21  03:15 17  00:14 23
                                                    01:29     00:28     01:26     01:48     01:51     02:34     01:48     02:10     01:00     00:49     02:27     05:46     03:09     01:38     01:01     00:04   
 19. Madis Haug                 01:19:24 10:05:17   05:29 26  06:40 24  09:46 22  14:04 20  19:38 19  25:33 19  30:41 19  36:43 19  39:40 18  41:57 18  51:36 20  63:15 19  70:37 18  74:26 18  79:12 19  79:24 19 01:19:24
    18049 Võru                                      05:29 26  01:11 11  03:06 14  04:18 17  05:34 14  05:55 18  05:08 17  06:02 26  02:57 14  02:17 19  09:39 25  11:39 19  07:22 19  03:49 18  04:46 24  00:12 14
                                                    03:17     00:14     00:36     00:52     00:54     01:51     01:34     03:35     00:42     00:45     05:11     04:25     02:32     01:18     02:32     00:02   
 20. Külli Leiger               01:19:28 10:30:49   02:58 15  04:12 14  07:24 14  11:33 13  17:19 13  23:18 17  28:47 17  32:54 18  48:21 24  50:07 24  55:57 23  65:55 20  73:06 20  76:22 20  79:16 20  79:28 20 01:19:28
     4436 Kape                                      02:58 15  01:14 12  03:12 15  04:09 14  05:46 17  05:59 19  05:29 22  04:07 18  15:27 27  01:46  7  05:50 11  09:58 14  07:11 16  03:16 15  02:54 11  00:12 14
                                                    00:46     00:17     00:42     00:43     01:06     01:55     01:55     01:40     13:12     00:14     01:22     02:44     02:21     00:45     00:40     00:02   
 21. Taavi Perv                 01:19:31 10:16:03   03:56 23  07:56 26  10:41 25  15:05 23  22:12 24  28:55 24  33:56 22  37:22 20  40:00 19  42:15 19  50:24 19  67:09 22  74:46 22  77:20 21  79:19 21  79:31 21 01:19:31
    15698 Võru                                      03:56 23  04:00 26  02:45  8  04:24 18  07:07 22  06:43 24  05:01 15  03:26 12  02:38  6  02:15 18  08:09 20  16:45 27  07:37 21  02:34  6  01:59  1  00:12 14
                                                    01:44     03:03     00:15     00:58     02:27     02:39     01:27     00:59     00:23     00:43     03:41     09:31     02:47     00:03    -00:15     00:02   
 22. Heli Haug                  01:22:50 10:03:18   03:28 19  04:46 17  08:40 19  13:41 19  21:52 23  28:21 23  34:30 23  40:13 23  43:40 22  46:25 22  55:17 21  66:56 21  74:08 21  78:04 22  82:33 22  82:50 22 01:22:50
     3714 Võru                                      03:28 19  01:18 16  03:54 24  05:01 23  08:11 26  06:29 21  06:09 24  05:43 25  03:27 19  02:45 26  08:52 22  11:39 19  07:12 17  03:56 19  04:29 23  00:17 27
                                                    01:16     00:21     01:24     01:35     03:31     02:25     02:35     03:16     01:12     01:13     04:24     04:25     02:22     01:25     02:15     00:07   
 23. Kadri Parts                01:26:54 11:27:07   05:51 27  06:55 25  10:08 24  14:46 22  20:31 20  26:41 20  31:50 20  39:27 22  43:17 21  45:56 21  58:14 24  69:56 24  77:14 23  81:28 23  86:42 23  86:54 23 01:26:54
    10194 Võru                                      05:51 27  01:04  6  03:13 17  04:38 21  05:45 16  06:10 20  05:09 18  07:37 27  03:50 23  02:39 23  12:18 27  11:42 21  07:18 18  04:14 23  05:14 25  00:12 14
                                                    03:39     00:07     00:43     01:12     01:05     02:06     01:35     05:10     01:35     01:07     07:50     04:28     02:28     01:43     03:00     00:02   
 24. Made Vares                 01:31:51 10:01:21   04:46 25  06:13 23  11:06 26  15:45 24  21:18 22  27:49 22  42:17 26  47:15 26  51:12 26  53:51 26  61:22 25  73:56 25  84:05 24  88:19 24  91:39 24  91:51 24 01:31:51
    10575 Suusahullud                               04:46 25  01:27 20  04:53 27  04:39 22  05:33 13  06:31 22  14:28 27  04:58 23  03:57 25  02:39 23  07:31 18  12:34 22  10:09 26  04:14 23  03:20 20  00:12 14
                                                    02:34     00:30     02:23     01:13     00:53     02:27     10:54     02:31     01:42     01:07     03:03     05:20     05:19     01:43     01:06     00:02   
 25. Henri Konsap               01:36:13 10:19:48   03:57 24  15:09 27  18:55 27  24:50 27  33:14 27  40:06 27  47:09 27  50:58 27  59:58 27  61:32 27  66:53 27  81:15 27  88:44 27  92:51 27  96:02 25  96:13 25 01:36:13
     7697 Võru                                      03:57 24  11:12 27  03:46 23  05:55 25  08:24 27  06:52 25  07:03 26  03:49 16  09:00 26  01:34  3  05:21  8  14:22 25  07:29 20  04:07 20  03:11 16  00:11 10
                                                    01:45     10:15     01:16     02:29     03:44     02:48     03:29     01:22     06:45     00:02     00:53     07:08     02:39     01:36     00:57     00:01   
 26. Anu Iher                   01:36:42 10:07:38   03:42 21  05:10 20  09:50 23  17:48 26  25:41 26  33:41 26  40:10 25  45:41 25  49:22 25  52:16 25  62:25 26  77:12 26  84:58 26  90:58 26  96:27 26  96:42 26 01:36:42
     5654 Tartu                                     03:42 21  01:28 21  04:40 26  07:58 27  07:53 25  08:00 26  06:29 25  05:31 24  03:41 22  02:54 27  10:09 26  14:47 26  07:46 22  06:00 27  05:29 26  00:15 26
                                                    01:30     00:31     02:10     04:32     03:13     03:56     02:55     03:04     01:26     01:22     05:41     07:33     02:56     03:29     03:15     00:05   
 27. Rein Lani                  01:36:52 11:15:04   03:48 22  05:16 22  08:53 20  16:12 25  23:51 25  32:03 25  38:08 24  42:45 24  46:06 23  48:12 23  55:39 22  68:15 23  84:11 25  88:20 25  96:39 27  96:52 27 01:36:52
    21266 Võru                                      03:48 22  01:28 21  03:37 22  07:19 26  07:39 24  08:12 27  06:05 23  04:37 21  03:21 18  02:06 15  07:27 17  12:36 23  15:56 27  04:09 21  08:19 27  00:13 20
                                                    01:36     00:31     01:07     03:53     02:59     04:08     02:31     02:10     01:06     00:34     02:59     05:22     11:06     01:38     06:05     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:03     00:53     02:21     03:18     04:27     04:04     03:27     02:27     02:12     01:26     04:13     07:13     04:50     02:19     01:59     00:08   00:47:20

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 54)   2.( 46)   3.( 43)   4.( 32)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 47)   8.( 40)   9.( 33)  10.( 48)  11.( 31)  12.( 55)  13.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             00:44:02 11:25:58   01:24  3  03:50  4  06:14  2  07:29  1  10:53  1  18:48  4  21:46  2  26:00  2  27:58  2  33:59  2  38:48  2  41:45  1  43:53  1  44:02  1 00:44:02
     4307 Võru                                      01:24  3  02:26  5  02:24  3  01:15  1  03:24  4  07:55 10  02:58  1  04:14  4  01:58  2  06:01  1  04:49  2  02:57  3  02:08  3  00:09  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heini Tammik               00:45:13 10:35:20   01:40  8  03:43  1  06:01  1  07:32  2  10:58  2  17:10  1  20:33  1  24:40  1  26:45  1  33:58  1  38:40  1  41:47  2  44:59  2  45:13  2 00:45:13
     1311 Kape                                      01:40  8  02:03  1  02:18  2  01:31  3  03:26  5  06:12  4  03:23  5  04:07  3  02:05  4  07:13  7  04:42  1  03:07  6  03:12 16  00:14 18
                                                    00:16    -00:23    -00:06     00:16     00:02    -01:43     00:25    -00:07     00:07     01:12    -00:07     00:10     01:04     00:05   
  3. Alex Treier                00:45:40 11:10:24   01:32  6  03:49  3  06:36  3  08:50  4  11:52  3  17:48  2  22:06  3  26:01  3  27:58  2  34:46  3  39:54  3  42:25  3  45:30  3  45:40  3 00:45:40
    17963 Võru                                      01:32  6  02:17  3  02:47  8  02:14 16  03:02  1  05:56  1  04:18 12  03:55  2  01:57  1  06:48  4  05:08  3  02:31  1  03:05 14  00:10  3
                                                    00:08    -00:09     00:23     00:59    -00:22    -01:59     01:20    -00:19    -00:01     00:47     00:19    -00:26     00:57     00:01   
  4. Hando Allmann              00:47:49 11:14:01   01:19  1  04:41 11  06:57  4  08:15  3  12:32  4  18:37  3  24:04  6  27:20  5  29:21  5  37:19  5  42:50  5  45:52  5  47:41  4  47:49  4 00:47:49
    16234 Võru                                      01:19  1  03:22 15  02:16  1  01:18  2  04:17 13  06:05  2  05:27 17  03:16  1  02:01  3  07:58 12  05:31  6  03:02  4  01:49  1  00:08  1
                                                   -00:05     00:56    -00:08     00:03     00:53    -01:50     02:29    -00:58     00:03     01:57     00:42     00:05    -00:19    -00:01   
  5. Kelli Nurm                 00:48:57 11:07:33   01:30  4  05:39 16  08:06 10  09:51  9  13:07  6  19:16  5  22:23  4  26:46  4  29:00  4  35:08  4  41:21  4  44:27  4  48:47  5  48:57  5 00:48:57
    14843 Kobras                                    01:30  4  04:09 18  02:27  4  01:45  5  03:16  2  06:09  3  03:07  2  04:23  5  02:14  5  06:08  2  06:13 11  03:06  5  04:20 22  00:10  3
                                                    00:06     01:43     00:03     00:30    -00:08    -01:46     00:09     00:09     00:16     00:07     01:24     00:09     02:12     00:01   
  6. Kaie Konsap                00:50:16 10:22:24   01:41  9  04:08  6  07:08  6  08:52  6  12:48  5  19:42  6  23:24  5  28:45  6  31:34  6  38:30  6  44:03  6  47:25  6  50:03  6  50:16  6 00:50:16
     4499 Võru                                      01:41  9  02:27  6  03:00 12  01:44  4  03:56  8  06:54  7  03:42  6  05:21  9  02:49 17  06:56  6  05:33  7  03:22  9  02:38  9  00:13 14
                                                    00:17     00:01     00:36     00:29     00:32    -01:01     00:44     01:07     00:51     00:55     00:44     00:25     00:30     00:04   
  7. Tõnu Tolm                  00:54:45 10:30:04   02:13 21  04:50 13  07:36  7  09:29  7  13:27  9  20:06  7  24:15  7  31:46  8  34:23  8  41:18  8  48:41  8  52:14  7  54:29  7  54:45  7 00:54:45
     2599 Võru                                      02:13 21  02:37  8  02:46  7  01:53  8  03:58  9  06:39  5  04:09 11  07:31 22  02:37 11  06:55  5  07:23 15  03:33 11  02:15  4  00:16 20
                                                    00:49     00:11     00:22     00:38     00:34    -01:16     01:11     03:17     00:39     00:54     02:34     00:36     00:07     00:07   
  8. Tiina Oras                 00:56:15 10:44:49   01:56 17  04:05  5  07:06  5  08:51  5  13:19  7  21:41  9  24:50  8  29:38  7  31:52  7  39:30  7  47:03  7  52:35  8  56:02  8  56:15  8 00:56:15
      140 Ilves                                     01:56 17  02:09  2  03:01 14  01:45  5  04:28 15  08:22 12  03:09  3  04:48  7  02:14  5  07:38  9  07:33 16  05:32 25  03:27 20  00:13 14
                                                    00:32    -00:17     00:37     00:30     01:04     00:27     00:11     00:34     00:16     01:37     02:44     02:35     01:19     00:04   
  9. Raido Kiss                 00:59:03 10:57:17   01:31  5  04:35  9  07:54  9  10:01 10  13:23  8  23:31 11  28:44 12  33:29  9  41:06 13  47:50 12  53:05 11  55:51  9  58:51  9  59:03  9 00:59:03
    16678 Võru                                      01:31  5  03:04 13  03:19 16  02:07 11  03:22  3  10:08 18  05:13 16  04:45  6  07:37 26  06:44  3  05:15  4  02:46  2  03:00 13  00:12 10
                                                    00:07     00:38     00:55     00:52    -00:02     02:13     02:15     00:31     05:39     00:43     00:26    -00:11     00:52     00:03   
 10. Ats Virumäe                00:59:49 11:36:59   01:47 13  04:49 12  08:34 13  10:44 13  14:58 12  23:30 10  28:03  9  34:31 12  37:10 11  47:01 10  53:16 12  56:54 12  59:35 10  59:49 10 00:59:49
     3803 Võru                                      01:47 13  03:02 12  03:45 20  02:10 13  04:14 12  08:32 15  04:33 13  06:28 16  02:39 12  09:51 19  06:15 12  03:38 14  02:41 10  00:14 18
                                                    00:23     00:36     01:21     00:55     00:50     00:37     01:35     02:14     00:41     03:50     01:26     00:41     00:33     00:05   
 11. Laura-Liis Kütt            01:00:23 10:52:51   01:37  7  07:30 22  10:05 20  12:23 20  16:30 17  24:59 13  28:13 10  34:06 10  36:52  9  49:22 13  54:38 13  57:47 13  60:10 12  60:23 11 01:00:23
    14779 Kobras                                    01:37  7  05:53 22  02:35  5  02:18 18  04:07 11  08:29 14  03:14  4  05:53 12  02:46 15  12:30 24  05:16  5  03:09  7  02:23  6  00:13 14
                                                    00:13     03:27     00:11     01:03     00:43     00:34     00:16     01:39     00:48     06:29     00:27     00:12     00:15     00:04   
 12. Ellen Lembra               01:00:24 10:41:41   02:05 20  05:24 15  09:09 16  11:21 15  16:12 16  24:39 12  28:32 11  34:07 11  37:03 10  46:12  9  53:00  9  56:46 11  60:08 11  60:24 12 01:00:24
     2008 Kape                                      02:05 20  03:19 14  03:45 20  02:12 15  04:51 18  08:27 13  03:53  8  05:35 10  02:56 20  09:09 16  06:48 13  03:46 16  03:22 18  00:16 20
                                                    00:41     00:53     01:21     00:57     01:27     00:32     00:55     01:21     00:58     03:08     01:59     00:49     01:14     00:07   
 13. Epp Voitka                 01:01:04 10:28:40   01:47 13  04:33  7  08:10 11  10:33 12  14:58 12  25:56 14  29:49 13  36:52 13  39:35 12  47:19 11  53:01 10  56:37 10  60:48 13  61:04 13 01:01:04
    16421 Võru                                      01:47 13  02:46 11  03:37 19  02:23 19  04:25 14  10:58 21  03:53  8  07:03 19  02:43 14  07:44 10  05:42  9  03:36 13  04:11 21  00:16 20
                                                    00:23     00:20     01:13     01:08     01:01     03:03     00:55     02:49     00:45     01:43     00:53     00:39     02:03     00:07   
 14. Birgit Russka              01:09:26 11:12:26   01:41  9  06:33 20  09:36 18  12:11 19  17:36 18  26:38 15  31:37 14  38:54 14  41:41 14  51:57 15  63:04 15  66:44 14  69:15 14  69:26 14 01:09:26
    14788 Kobras                                    01:41  9  04:52 21  03:03 15  02:35 22  05:25 20  09:02 17  04:59 15  07:17 21  02:47 16  10:16 21  11:07 21  03:40 15  02:31  8  00:11  9
                                                    00:17     02:26     00:39     01:20     02:01     01:07     02:01     03:03     00:49     04:15     06:18     00:43     00:23     00:02   
 15. Rudolf Mürk                01:10:17 11:20:55   01:52 16  06:22 19  09:46 19  11:45 18  22:29 22  31:23 20  37:54 18  43:07 17  45:36 17  54:13 16  62:30 14  67:16 15  70:04 15  70:17 15 01:10:17
     1064 Võru                                      01:52 16  04:30 20  03:24 18  01:59  9  10:44 26  08:54 16  06:31 20  05:13  8  02:29  9  08:37 14  08:17 17  04:46 23  02:48 12  00:13 14
                                                    00:28     02:04     01:00     00:44     07:20     00:59     03:33     00:59     00:31     02:36     03:28     01:49     00:40     00:04   
 16. Kati Iher                  01:10:59 10:05:36   01:44 11  05:12 14  09:14 17  11:43 16  17:38 19  28:05 16  33:37 16  41:42 16  44:52 16  54:38 17  63:52 17  68:03 17  70:47 16  70:59 16 01:10:59
     5690 Võru                                      01:44 11  03:28 16  04:02 23  02:29 21  05:55 23  10:27 20  05:32 18  08:05 24  03:10 22  09:46 18  09:14 20  04:11 19  02:44 11  00:12 10
                                                    00:20     01:02     01:38     01:14     02:31     02:32     02:34     03:51     01:12     03:45     04:25     01:14     00:36     00:03   
 17. Joosep Perv                01:11:16 10:15:37   01:45 12  06:11 18  09:05 15  11:44 17  15:48 14  29:13 17  33:16 15  39:21 15  42:02 15  51:06 14  64:46 18  69:03 18  71:06 17  71:16 17 01:11:16
    15696 Võru                                      01:45 12  04:26 19  02:54 10  02:39 23  04:04 10  13:25 23  04:03 10  06:05 14  02:41 13  09:04 15  13:40 24  04:17 20  02:03  2  00:10  3
                                                    00:21     02:00     00:30     01:24     00:40     05:30     01:05     01:51     00:43     03:03     08:51     01:20    -00:05     00:01   
 18. Kristofer Lupp             01:12:25 11:23:39   01:49 15  14:26 25  17:10 24  19:57 24  25:00 24  33:09 22  41:02 22  47:53 22  50:20 21  60:17 22  66:25 19  69:59 19  72:15 18  72:25 18 01:12:25
    18117 Võru                                      01:49 15  12:37 26  02:44  6  02:47 24  05:03 19  08:09 11  07:53 23  06:51 18  02:27  8  09:57 20  06:08 10  03:34 12  02:16  5  00:10  3
                                                    00:25     10:11     00:20     01:32     01:39     00:14     04:55     02:37     00:29     03:56     01:19     00:37     00:08     00:01   
 19. Mati Külaase               01:12:55 11:08:37   01:57 18  04:33  7  08:29 12  10:15 11  13:44 10  20:30  8  39:45 20  45:50 19  48:39 19  56:30 18  63:25 16  67:50 16  72:39 19  72:55 19 01:12:55
     3685 Võru                                      01:57 18  02:36  7  03:56 22  01:46  7  03:29  6  06:46  6  19:15 26  06:05 14  02:49 17  07:51 11  06:55 14  04:25 21  04:49 23  00:16 20
                                                    00:33     00:10     01:32     00:31     00:05    -01:09     16:17     01:51     00:51     01:50     02:06     01:28     02:41     00:07   
 20. Heli Viks                  01:17:51 10:25:18   03:12 24  07:20 21  12:17 21  14:43 22  20:19 21  30:38 18  37:12 17  45:06 18  48:43 20  60:16 21  69:21 20  74:05 21  77:31 20  77:51 20 01:17:51
     5017 Võru                                      03:12 24  04:08 17  04:57 24  02:26 20  05:36 22  10:19 19  06:34 21  07:54 23  03:37 23  11:33 22  09:05 18  04:44 22  03:26 19  00:20 24
                                                    01:48     01:42     02:33     01:11     02:12     02:24     03:36     03:40     01:39     05:32     04:16     01:47     01:18     00:11   
 21. Aleksander Kepler          01:19:19 10:54:36   02:20 22  14:56 26  18:19 25  20:36 25  26:46 25  34:36 23  39:20 19  46:02 20  48:32 18  57:59 19  70:14 21  73:40 20  79:09 21  79:19 21 01:19:19
    20486 Johannese kool                            02:20 22  12:36 25  03:23 17  02:17 17  06:10 24  07:50  9  04:44 14  06:42 17  02:30 10  09:27 17  12:15 23  03:26 10  05:29 25  00:10  3
                                                    00:56     10:10     00:59     01:02     02:46    -00:05     01:46     02:28     00:32     03:26     07:26     00:29     03:21     00:01   
 22. Ilgvars Grinbergs          01:20:05 11:32:58   03:06 23  09:41 23  12:31 22  14:42 21  18:19 20  30:49 19  48:17 23  54:14 23  57:58 23  66:02 23  71:35 22  74:51 22  79:42 22  80:05 22 01:20:05
        0 Valmiera                                  03:06 23  06:35 23  02:50  9  02:11 14  03:37  7  12:30 22  17:28 24  05:57 13  03:44 24  08:04 13  05:33  7  03:16  8  04:51 24  00:23 25
                                                    01:42     04:09     00:26     00:56     00:13     04:35     14:30     01:43     01:46     02:03     00:44     00:19     02:43     00:14   
 23. Karel Kuragin              01:24:15 10:17:55   03:23 25  06:01 17  08:57 14  11:06 14  15:54 15  36:54 24  40:46 21  47:49 21  50:40 22  58:09 20  76:52 23  80:47 23  84:03 23  84:15 23 01:24:15
    15707 Võru                                      03:23 25  02:38  9  02:56 11  02:09 12  04:48 17  21:00 25  03:52  7  07:03 19  02:51 19  07:29  8  18:43 25  03:55 18  03:16 17  00:12 10
                                                    01:59     00:12     00:32     00:54     01:24     13:05     00:54     02:49     00:53     01:28     13:54     00:58     01:08     00:03   
 24. Kaisa Kahre                01:38:27 10:43:28   01:22  2  03:47  2  16:09 23  19:09 23  24:37 23  32:17 21  51:24 24  57:15 24  59:37 24  80:52 24  92:01 24  95:49 24  98:17 24  98:27 24 01:38:27
    16894 Võru                                      01:22  2  02:25  4  12:22 26  03:00 25  05:28 21  07:40  8  19:07 25  05:51 11  02:22  7  21:15 26  11:09 22  03:48 17  02:28  7  00:10  3
                                                   -00:02    -00:01     09:58     01:45     02:04    -00:15     16:09     01:37     00:24     15:14     06:20     00:51     00:20     00:01   
 25. Signe Kallion              01:55:48 10:19:10   02:01 19  04:39 10  07:39  8  09:42  8  14:28 11  47:47 25  53:34 25  82:52 26  85:51 26  97:59 26 107:07 25 112:27 25 115:36 25 115:48 25 01:55:48
    20643 Võru                                      02:01 19  02:38  9  03:00 12  02:03 10  04:46 16  33:19 26  05:47 19  29:18 26  02:59 21  12:08 23  09:08 19  05:20 24  03:09 15  00:12 10
                                                    00:37     00:12     00:36     00:48     01:22     25:24     02:49     25:04     01:01     06:07     04:19     02:23     01:01     00:03   
 26. Jaan Pitsi                 02:04:35 10:34:38   05:04 26  12:56 24  18:19 25  22:19 26  29:43 26  48:32 26  55:25 26  66:12 25  70:32 25  87:12 25 107:13 26 117:56 26 124:11 26 124:35 26 02:04:35
    16493 Võru                                      05:04 26  07:52 24  05:23 25  04:00 26  07:24 25  18:49 24  06:53 22  10:47 25  04:20 25  16:40 25  20:01 26  10:43 26  06:15 26  00:24 26
                                                    03:40     05:26     02:59     02:45     04:00     10:54     03:55     06:33     02:22     10:39     15:12     07:46     04:07     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     02:03     02:16     01:15     03:02     05:56     02:58     03:16     01:57     06:01     04:42     02:31     01:49     00:08   00:39:13

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 54)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 48)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 42)   8.( 53)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Lorely Kõrvel              00:35:41 10:58:40   01:32  4  04:02  2  05:55  2  09:04  1  16:06  2  21:22  1  25:59  1  31:06  1  32:46  1  35:31  1  35:41  1 00:35:41
    16609 Kobras                                    01:32  4  02:30  2  01:53  2  03:09  1  07:02  2  05:16  1  04:37  5  05:07  2  01:40  1  02:45  8  00:10  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:36:29 11:24:03   01:28  3  03:54  1  05:41  1  09:11  2  15:31  1  22:00  2  26:09  2  31:54  2  33:37  2  36:18  2  36:29  2 00:36:29
    17966 Võru                                      01:28  3  02:26  1  01:47  1  03:30  2  06:20  1  06:29  4  04:09  1  05:45  6  01:43  3  02:41  5  00:11  6
                                                   -00:04    -00:04    -00:06     00:21    -00:42     01:13    -00:28     00:38     00:03    -00:04     00:01   
  3. Johanna Laanoja            00:39:23 10:55:01   01:53  7  04:44  7  06:42  6  10:13  3  19:47  3  25:04  3  29:42  3  34:50  3  36:31  3  39:13  3  39:23  3 00:39:23
    14786 Kobras                                    01:53  7  02:51  7  01:58  4  03:31  3  09:34 12  05:17  2  04:38  6  05:08  4  01:41  2  02:42  6  00:10  2
                                                    00:21     00:21     00:05     00:22     02:32     00:01     00:01     00:01     00:01    -00:03     00:00   
  4. Anita Laanejõe             00:43:38 10:23:38   01:22  1  04:33  5  06:35  4  10:52  4  19:55  4  26:46  4  31:57  4  38:04  4  40:05  4  43:25  4  43:38  4 00:43:38
    18504 Võru                                      01:22  1  03:11 10  02:02  5  04:17  5  09:03  7  06:51  7  05:11  8  06:07  8  02:01  6  03:20 15  00:13 12
                                                   -00:10     00:41     00:09     01:08     02:01     01:35     00:34     01:00     00:21     00:35     00:03   
  5. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:44:10 11:00:21   01:56  9  04:27  4  06:37  5  10:55  5  20:01  5  26:56  6  32:29  5  38:47  5  40:58  5  44:00  5  44:10  5 00:44:10
    17669 Kobras                                    01:56  9  02:31  3  02:10  7  04:18  6  09:06  8  06:55  8  05:33  9  06:18  9  02:11  8  03:02 12  00:10  2
                                                    00:24     00:01     00:17     01:09     02:04     01:39     00:56     01:11     00:31     00:17     00:00   
  6. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:45:04 11:14:21   02:01 10  04:48  8  07:01  8  14:28 13  22:18 10  31:15 10  35:34  7  40:41  7  42:38  6  44:52  6  45:04  6 00:45:04
    20634 Haanja PK                                 02:01 10  02:47  5  02:13  9  07:27 19  07:50  4  08:57 15  04:19  3  05:07  2  01:57  5  02:14  2  00:12  7
                                                    00:29     00:17     00:20     04:18     00:48     03:41    -00:18     00:00     00:17    -00:31     00:02   
  7. Janar Saks                 00:45:36 11:07:43   01:49  6  04:59  9  07:33 10  11:53  7  20:19  6  26:55  5  33:01  6  39:53  6  42:40  7  45:24  7  45:36  7 00:45:36
    17962 Võru                                      01:49  6  03:10  9  02:34 13  04:20  7  08:26  6  06:36  5  06:06 11  06:52 10  02:47 13  02:44  7  00:12  7
                                                    00:17     00:40     00:41     01:11     01:24     01:20     01:29     01:45     01:07    -00:01     00:02   
  8. Kristina Haug              00:47:52 10:42:59   01:53  7  05:04 10  07:09  9  11:08  6  25:11 12  31:38 12  36:46  8  42:40  8  44:51  8  47:40  8  47:52  8 00:47:52
     5043 Võru                                      01:53  7  03:11 10  02:05  6  03:59  4  14:03 17  06:27  3  05:08  7  05:54  7  02:11  8  02:49  9  00:12  7
                                                    00:21     00:41     00:12     00:50     07:01     01:11     00:31     00:47     00:31     00:04     00:02   
  9. Jürgen Joonas              00:50:16 11:09:12   02:05 11  07:02 19  09:30 15  14:40 14  27:33 16  36:32 15  40:45 13  45:51 13  47:52 11  50:02  9  50:16  9 00:50:16
    20687 Võru                                      02:05 11  04:57 20  02:28 12  05:10 12  12:53 15  08:59 16  04:13  2  05:06  1  02:01  6  02:10  1  00:14 13
                                                    00:33     02:27     00:35     02:01     05:51     03:43    -00:24    -00:01     00:21    -00:35     00:04   
 10. Kersti Mardiste            00:50:23 10:21:58   02:19 13  05:44 12  08:07 12  12:43  9  21:59  9  30:34  9  36:59 10  44:16  9  46:58  9  50:06 10  50:23 10 00:50:23
      123 Harju KEK                                 02:19 13  03:25 12  02:23 11  04:36  8  09:16  9  08:35 12  06:25 12  07:17 11  02:42 11  03:08 13  00:17 14
                                                    00:47     00:55     00:30     01:27     02:14     03:19     01:48     02:10     01:02     00:23     00:07   
 11. Peko Piirisild             00:50:54 11:01:37   01:33  5  04:38  6  06:49  7  12:05  8  21:22  8  29:58  8  37:19 11  45:09 11  47:51 10  50:42 11  50:54 11 00:50:54
    18654 Põlva Spordikool                          01:33  5  03:05  8  02:11  8  05:16 14  09:17 10  08:36 13  07:21 15  07:50 13  02:42 11  02:51 10  00:12  7
                                                    00:01     00:35     00:18     02:07     02:15     03:20     02:44     02:43     01:02     00:06     00:02   
 12. Lota Plezere               00:51:14 11:31:56   02:23 14  05:10 11  08:03 11  12:47 10  20:30  7  28:57  7  36:53  9  44:53 10  47:56 12  50:55 12  51:14 12 00:51:14
    20843 Ozons                                     02:23 14  02:47  5  02:53 14  04:44  9  07:43  3  08:27 10  07:56 17  08:00 14  03:03 17  02:59 11  00:19 17
                                                    00:51     00:17     01:00     01:35     00:41     03:11     03:19     02:53     01:23     00:14     00:09   
 13. Kaie Kivila                00:51:36 10:59:44   02:41 16  06:21 15  09:18 14  14:02 12  23:45 11  31:19 11  37:45 12  45:13 12  48:08 13  51:19 13  51:36 13 00:51:36
     2737 Ilves                                     02:41 16  03:40 15  02:57 15  04:44  9  09:43 13  07:34  9  06:26 13  07:28 12  02:55 15  03:11 14  00:17 14
                                                    01:09     01:10     01:04     01:35     02:41     02:18     01:49     02:21     01:15     00:26     00:07   
 14. Kairiin Märtson            00:55:47 10:52:27   01:25  2  04:02  2  05:56  3  27:08 20  35:29 20  42:07 17  46:30 17  51:41 14  53:24 14  55:39 14  55:47 14 00:55:47
    14780 Kobras                                    01:25  2  02:37  4  01:54  3  21:12 20  08:21  5  06:38  6  04:23  4  05:11  5  01:43  3  02:15  3  00:08  1
                                                   -00:07     00:07     00:01     18:03     01:19     01:22    -00:14     00:04     00:03    -00:30    -00:02   
 15. Leili Prans                00:59:16 11:02:20   02:44 17  06:19 14  08:40 13  13:53 11  27:15 15  36:49 16  43:31 14  52:02 15  55:32 15  58:59 15  59:16 15 00:59:16
     4910 Ilves                                     02:44 17  03:35 13  02:21 10  05:13 13  13:22 16  09:34 17  06:42 14  08:31 15  03:30 20  03:27 16  00:17 14
                                                    01:12     01:05     00:28     02:04     06:20     04:18     02:05     03:24     01:50     00:42     00:07   
 16. Maie Abram                 00:59:58 10:49:49   03:12 20  07:52 20  10:50 18  16:23 15  26:34 14  36:17 14  43:50 15  52:39 16  55:59 16  59:39 16  59:58 16 00:59:58
      146 Ilves                                     03:12 20  04:40 19  02:58 16  05:33 15  10:11 14  09:43 18  07:33 16  08:49 17  03:20 19  03:40 17  00:19 17
                                                    01:40     02:10     01:05     02:24     03:09     04:27     02:56     03:42     01:40     00:55     00:09   
 17. Ilona Vanaveski            01:02:09 10:56:46   02:27 15  06:18 13  10:23 16  17:04 16  26:21 13  34:53 13  44:26 16  53:06 17  56:00 17  61:45 17  62:09 17 01:02:09
     2734 Ilves                                     02:27 15  03:51 16  04:05 18  06:41 16  09:17 10  08:32 11  09:33 19  08:40 16  02:54 14  05:45 20  00:24 19
                                                    00:55     01:21     02:12     03:32     02:15     03:16     04:56     03:33     01:14     03:00     00:14   
 18. Andri Kepler               01:04:01 10:56:16   03:01 19  06:38 16  13:59 20  19:06 19  34:33 18  43:14 18  48:51 18  58:59 18  61:21 18  63:51 18  64:01 18 01:04:01
    18653 Kobras                                    03:01 19  03:37 14  07:21 20  05:07 11  15:27 19  08:41 14  05:37 10  10:08 19  02:22 10  02:30  4  00:10  2
                                                    01:29     01:07     05:28     01:58     08:25     03:25     01:00     05:01     00:42    -00:15     00:00   
 19. Karel Kuus                 01:15:39 11:09:15   02:16 12  06:40 17  10:33 17  17:44 17  32:13 17  46:14 20  55:34 19  67:18 19  70:28 19  75:27 19  75:39 19 01:15:39
    20648 Võru                                      02:16 12  04:24 18  03:53 17  07:11 18  14:29 18  14:01 20  09:20 18  11:44 20  03:10 18  04:59 19  00:12  7
                                                    00:44     01:54     02:00     04:02     07:27     08:45     04:43     06:37     01:30     02:14     00:02   
 20. Helle Mürk                 01:23:49 11:19:36   02:44 17  06:42 18  10:52 19  17:57 18  34:47 19  44:51 19  67:02 20  76:29 20  79:26 20  83:15 20  83:49 20 01:23:49
      740 Võru                                      02:44 17  03:58 17  04:10 19  07:05 17  16:50 20  10:04 19  22:11 20  09:27 18  02:57 16  03:49 18  00:34 20
                                                    01:12     01:28     02:17     03:56     09:48     04:48     17:34     04:20     01:17     01:04     00:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     02:26     01:47     03:09     06:20     05:16     04:09     05:06     01:40     02:10     00:08   00:33:33

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:17:15 10:20:38   02:14  1  04:43  1  08:06  1  10:35  1  13:10  1  17:04  1  17:15  1 00:17:15
    15278 Võru                                      02:14  1  02:29  2  03:23  1  02:29  2  02:35  2  03:54  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Salme Adeele Hollas        00:20:14 10:10:35   02:41  2  04:48  2  08:34  2  10:41  2  15:19  2  19:47  2  20:14  2 00:20:14
    22370 Sõmerpalu vald                            02:41  2  02:07  1  03:46  2  02:07  1  04:38  5  04:28  4  00:27  5
                                                    00:27    -00:22     00:23    -00:22     02:03     00:34     00:16   
  3. Rasmus Saare               00:23:46 10:53:16   03:25  3  06:20  3  12:31  3  15:51  3  19:01  3  23:28  3  23:46  3 00:23:46
    16600 Põlva Spordikool                          03:25  3  02:55  3  06:11  4  03:20  5  03:10  3  04:27  3  00:18  4
                                                    01:11     00:26     02:48     00:51     00:35     00:33     00:07   
  4. Kaisa Kuragin              00:28:43 10:18:31   04:34  5  07:54  5  13:16  4  16:14  4  19:47  4  28:27  4  28:43  4 00:28:43
    16479 Võru                                      04:34  5  03:20  5  05:22  3  02:58  4  03:33  4  08:40  6  00:16  3
                                                    02:20     00:51     01:59     00:29     00:58     04:46     00:05   
  5. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:32:08 10:42:09   03:42  4  06:59  4  24:09  6  26:48  6  29:15  5  31:55  5  32:08  5 00:32:08
    20813 Võru                                      03:42  4  03:17  4  17:10  6  02:39  3  02:27  1  02:40  1  00:13  2
                                                    01:28     00:48     13:47     00:10    -00:08    -01:14     00:02   
  6. Eva Piirisild              00:39:31 10:47:19   05:42  6  10:50  6  22:23  5  26:47  5  32:32  6  38:57  6  39:31  6 00:39:31
    16455 Võru                                      05:42  6  05:08  6  11:33  5  04:24  6  05:45  6  06:25  5  00:34  6
                                                    03:28     02:39     08:10     01:55     03:10     02:31     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     02:07     03:23     02:07     02:27     02:40     00:11   00:15:09


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10/11/2014 5:14:13 PM OK Võru