Võrumaa MV Hino

10.10.2015
Korraldaja : OK Võru
Rajameister : Tiit Tatter
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NööRIRADA]
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]

M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:51:08
  2. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves       01:02:29
  3.22840 Arlet Raha                Võru        01:23:02
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:49:53
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:55:34
  3. 7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru        00:59:08
  4. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:59:39
  5. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:05:54
  6.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:12:07
  7. 7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD         01:17:25
M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:01:43
  2. 4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand      01:03:54
  3. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:11:21
  4.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:12:26
  5. 5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu       01:38:53
M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:47:46
  2. 7697 Henri Konsap              Võru        00:54:29
  3.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:20:26
M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa    00:40:00
  2. 1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape        00:44:14
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:46:47
  4.    0 Erik Udris                Aluksne     00:47:39
  5.    0 Vilnis Velkeris           Aluksne     00:47:56
  6. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      00:50:31
  7.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        00:54:17
  8. 4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK        00:54:58
  9.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:55:20
 10.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:55:24
 11. 2005 Pear Post                 Kobras      00:55:47
 12.    0 Viesturs Zakis            Aluksne     01:02:14
N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Vasts.SK/O  00:46:33
  2.22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru        00:52:51
  3.    0 LIva Velkere              Aluksne     00:57:01
N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:49:35
  2.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:53:29
  3.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:57:01
  4. 5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu       01:08:12
  5. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:08:29
M14 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:35:26
  2.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:43:10
  3.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:44:10
  4.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:02:36
  5.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        01:05:56
M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1311 Heini Tammik              Kape        00:39:27
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:43:21
  3. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:45:38
  4. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:54:27
  5. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:57:25
N16 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras      00:47:59
  2. 5690 Kati Iher                 Võru        00:48:19
  3.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        00:54:50
  4.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        01:08:56
N45 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK        00:42:29
  2.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:43:11
  3. 4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru        00:44:58
  4.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:45:08
  5. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:50:50
  6.    0 Anda Lejasblusa           Aluksne     00:55:20
  7. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:02:22
  8.  703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves       01:12:44
  9. 3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK   01:15:04
M12 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:38:01
  2.15076 Mattias Võsupärg          Kobras      00:43:25
  3.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:49:29
  4.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        01:02:51
  5.22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG     02:02:22
N12 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  01:42:34
N60 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  123 Kersti Mardiste           Harju KEK   00:45:59
  2. 2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves       00:47:09
  3.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:48:39
  4. 4910 Leili Prans               Ilves       00:53:42
  5.  146 Maie Abram                Ilves       00:53:43
M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9170 August Jakobson           Kobras      00:17:18
  2.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:27:53
  3.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:43:41
  4.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja Rk   00:48:57
  5.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK   00:53:53
NööRIRADA Rada (6): 4 KP 0.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:04:24
  2.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:04:34
  3.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:05:13
  4.24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru        00:06:07
  5.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:06:24
  6.24111 Taaniel Jõe               Vastseliin  00:07:04
  7.24002 Sander Lepp               Võru        00:07:55
  8.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:09:06
  9.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:10:07
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  02:11:09 18p
  2.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  02:11:21 18p
  3.24120 Kadri Anton               Võru        01:31:56 16p
  4.15292 Ester Seim                Võru        01:39:22 16p
  5.15293 Koidu Süvaorg             Võru        01:40:58 16p
  6.24122 Pille Leola               Tartu       01:41:02 16p
  7. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        01:15:31 11p
  8.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:32:21 9p
  9. 5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves       00:26:06 7p
 10.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:17:33 6p
 11.24119 Sander Külvik             Võru        00:25:28 5p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 7.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:49:53
  2.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:51:08
  3.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:55:34
  4. 7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru        00:59:08
  5. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:59:39
  6.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:01:43
  7. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves       01:02:29
  8. 4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand      01:03:54
  9. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:05:54
 10. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:11:21
 11.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:12:07
 12.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:12:26
 13. 7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD         01:17:25
 14.22840 Arlet Raha                Võru        01:23:02
 15. 5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu       01:38:53
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa    00:40:00
  2. 1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape        00:44:14
  3.13522 Inga Siegert              Vasts.SK/O  00:46:33
  4. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:46:47
  5.    0 Erik Udris                Aluksne     00:47:39
  6.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:47:46
  7.    0 Vilnis Velkeris           Aluksne     00:47:56
  8. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:49:35
  9. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      00:50:31
 10.22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru        00:52:51
 11.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:53:29
 12.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        00:54:17
 13. 7697 Henri Konsap              Võru        00:54:29
 14. 4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK        00:54:58
 15.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:55:20
 16.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:55:24
 17. 2005 Pear Post                 Kobras      00:55:47
 18.    0 LIva Velkere              Aluksne     00:57:01
 18.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:57:01
 20.    0 Viesturs Zakis            Aluksne     01:02:14
 21. 5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu       01:08:12
 22. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:08:29
 23.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:20:26
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:35:26
  2. 1311 Heini Tammik              Kape        00:39:27
  3. 4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK        00:42:29
  4.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:43:10
  5.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:43:11
  6. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:43:21
  7.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:44:10
  8. 4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru        00:44:58
  9.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:45:08
 10. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:45:38
 11.14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras      00:47:59
 12. 5690 Kati Iher                 Võru        00:48:19
 13. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:50:50
 14. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:54:27
 15.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        00:54:50
 16.    0 Anda Lejasblusa           Aluksne     00:55:20
 17. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:57:25
 18. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:02:22
 19.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:02:36
 20.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        01:05:56
 21.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        01:08:56
 22.  703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves       01:12:44
 23. 3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK   01:15:04
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N60): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:38:01
  2.15076 Mattias Võsupärg          Kobras      00:43:25
  3.  123 Kersti Mardiste           Harju KEK   00:45:59
  4. 2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves       00:47:09
  5.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:48:39
  6.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:49:29
  7. 4910 Leili Prans               Ilves       00:53:42
  8.  146 Maie Abram                Ilves       00:53:43
  9.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        01:02:51
 10.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  01:42:34
 11.22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG     02:02:22
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9170 August Jakobson           Kobras      00:17:18
  2.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:27:53
  3.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:43:41
  4.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja Rk   00:48:57
  5.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK   00:53:53
#6 Rada (NööRIRADA): 4 KP 0.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:04:24
  2.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:04:34
  3.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:05:13
  4.24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru        00:06:07
  5.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:06:24
  6.24111 Taaniel Jõe               Vastseliin  00:07:04
  7.24002 Sander Lepp               Võru        00:07:55
  8.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:09:06
  9.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:10:07

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10/11/2015 6:14:18 PM OK Võru