Võrumaa MV Hino

10.10.2015
Korraldaja : OK Võru
Rajameister : Tiit Tatter
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NööRIRADA]
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]

M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 32)  17.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:51:08 12:04:39   02:16  1  05:57  1  08:15  1  10:07  1  12:47  1  13:53  1  17:52  1  22:54  1  29:03  1  34:03  1  37:35  1  38:39  1  41:14  1  44:50  1  47:40  1  48:52  1  50:17  1  51:08  1 00:51:08
    16666 Võru                                      02:16  1  03:41  1  02:18  1  01:52  1  02:40  1  01:06  1  03:59  1  05:02  1  06:09  3  05:00  1  03:32  1  01:04  1  02:35  1  03:36  1  02:50  1  01:12  1  01:25  1  00:51  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     01:02:29 12:06:27   02:21  2  07:24  2  10:02  2  12:46  2  15:56  2  17:03  2  22:05  2  28:51  2  34:08  2  39:44  2  43:40  2  45:08  2  49:08  2  55:02  2  58:08  2  59:39  2  61:34  2  62:29  2 01:02:29
     5157 Ilves                                     02:21  2  05:03  2  02:38  2  02:44  3  03:10  2  01:07  2  05:02  2  06:46  2  05:17  2  05:36  3  03:56  3  01:28  3  04:00  3  05:54  3  03:06  2  01:31  3  01:55  3  00:55  2
                                                    00:05     01:22     00:20     00:52     00:30     00:01     01:03     01:44    -00:52     00:36     00:24     00:24     01:25     02:18     00:16     00:19     00:30     00:04   
  3. Arlet Raha                 01:23:02 11:15:02   02:51  3  13:34  3  18:32  3  20:40  3  24:57  3  28:41  3  33:58  3  54:49  3  58:22  3  63:31  3  67:19  3  68:46  3  71:38  3  75:28  3  79:08  3  80:20  3  82:07  3  83:02  3 01:23:02
    22840 Võru                                      02:51  3  10:43  3  04:58  3  02:08  2  04:17  3  03:44  3  05:17  3  20:51  3  03:33  1  05:09  2  03:48  2  01:27  2  02:52  2  03:50  2  03:40  3  01:12  1  01:47  2  00:55  2
                                                    00:35     07:02     02:40     00:16     01:37     02:38     01:18     15:49    -02:36     00:09     00:16     00:23     00:17     00:14     00:50     00:00     00:22     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     03:41     02:18     01:52     02:40     01:06     03:59     05:02     03:33     05:00     03:32     01:04     02:35     03:36     02:50     01:12     01:25     00:51   00:48:32

M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 32)  17.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:49:53 12:29:41   02:19  1  06:01  1  08:11  1  10:07  1  12:44  1  13:39  1  17:10  1  22:46  1  28:08  1  32:36  1  36:16  1  37:10  1  39:52  1  43:14  1  46:02  1  47:18  1  49:00  1  49:53  1 00:49:53
     3446 Võru                                      02:19  1  03:42  2  02:10  1  01:56  3  02:37  1  00:55  1  03:31  1  05:36  2  05:22  3  04:28  1  03:40  1  00:54  1  02:42  2  03:22  1  02:48  1  01:16  4  01:42  1  00:53  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            00:55:34 11:42:23   02:28  2  06:19  3  08:40  3  10:35  3  14:58  3  16:30  3  21:09  3  27:13  3  30:59  2  36:03  2  39:50  2  41:18  2  44:12  2  48:03  2  51:44  2  52:50  2  54:38  2  55:34  2 00:55:34
    10214 Võru                                      02:28  2  03:51  3  02:21  2  01:55  2  04:23  6  01:32  6  04:39  4  06:04  3  03:46  1  05:04  2  03:47  2  01:28  4  02:54  3  03:51  3  03:41  5  01:06  1  01:48  3  00:56  4
                                                    00:09     00:09     00:11    -00:01     01:46     00:37     01:08     00:28    -01:36     00:36     00:07     00:34     00:12     00:29     00:53    -00:10     00:06     00:03   
  3. Raul Reiljan               00:59:08 11:31:56   02:33  3  06:13  2  08:36  2  10:30  2  13:37  2  14:49  2  19:19  2  24:49  2  31:22  3  38:01  3  41:56  3  43:27  3  48:32  3  52:04  3  55:14  3  56:24  3  58:18  3  59:08  3 00:59:08
     7522 Võru                                      02:33  3  03:40  1  02:23  3  01:54  1  03:07  2  01:12  2  04:30  2  05:30  1  06:33  6  06:39  4  03:55  3  01:31  5  05:05  7  03:32  2  03:10  3  01:10  2  01:54  4  00:50  1
                                                    00:14    -00:02     00:13    -00:02     00:30     00:17     00:59    -00:06     01:11     02:11     00:15     00:37     02:23     00:10     00:22    -00:06     00:12    -00:03   
  4. Anti Sõukand               00:59:39 11:14:03   02:45  4  07:39  4  10:23  4  12:30  4  15:41  4  16:53  4  21:26  4  27:42  4  32:54  4  39:46  4  45:02  4  46:16  4  48:49  4  52:49  4  55:52  4  57:04  4  58:48  4  59:39  4 00:59:39
     5030 Võru                                      02:45  4  04:54  5  02:44  4  02:07  4  03:11  3  01:12  2  04:33  3  06:16  4  05:12  2  06:52  5  05:16  6  01:14  3  02:33  1  04:00  4  03:03  2  01:12  3  01:44  2  00:51  2
                                                    00:26     01:12     00:34     00:11     00:34     00:17     01:02     00:40    -00:10     02:24     01:36     00:20    -00:09     00:38     00:15    -00:04     00:02    -00:02   
  5. Fred Needo                 01:05:54 11:12:46   03:03  5  07:54  5  11:31  5  13:51  5  17:19  5  18:33  5  23:54  5  30:42  5  36:19  5  42:09  5  46:16  5  47:29  5  51:36  5  56:38  5  61:15  5  62:47  5  64:56  5  65:54  5 01:05:54
     4135 Võru                                      03:03  5  04:51  4  03:37  7  02:20  5  03:28  4  01:14  4  05:21  5  06:48  5  05:37  4  05:50  3  04:07  4  01:13  2  04:07  6  05:02  6  04:37  7  01:32  5  02:09  6  00:58  5
                                                    00:44     01:09     01:27     00:24     00:51     00:19     01:50     01:12     00:15     01:22     00:27     00:19     01:25     01:40     01:49     00:16     00:27     00:05   
  6. Raido Viks                 01:12:07 11:16:31   04:11  7  09:50  7  12:39  6  14:59  6  18:40  6  20:50  6  26:23  6  33:23  6  39:33  6  46:25  6  51:19  6  53:57  6  57:58  6  62:47  6  66:26  6  69:00  6  71:07  6  72:07  6 01:12:07
    13517 Võru                                      04:11  7  05:39  6  02:49  5  02:20  5  03:41  5  02:10  7  05:33  7  07:00  6  06:10  5  06:52  5  04:54  5  02:38  7  04:01  5  04:49  5  03:39  4  02:34  7  02:07  5  01:00  6
                                                    01:52     01:57     00:39     00:24     01:04     01:15     02:02     01:24     00:48     02:24     01:14     01:44     01:19     01:27     00:51     01:18     00:25     00:07   
  7. Oleg Koshik                01:17:25 11:56:28   03:37  6  09:46  6  12:55  7  15:47  7  21:24  7  22:51  7  28:19  7  36:21  7  43:40  7  50:46  7  56:05  7  58:06  7  61:55  7  67:17  7  71:50  7  74:16  7  76:25  7  77:25  7 01:17:25
     7775 SRD                                       03:37  6  06:09  7  03:09  6  02:52  7  05:37  7  01:27  5  05:28  6  08:02  7  07:19  7  07:06  7  05:19  7  02:01  6  03:49  4  05:22  7  04:33  6  02:26  6  02:09  6  01:00  6
                                                    01:18     02:27     00:59     00:56     03:00     00:32     01:57     02:26     01:57     02:38     01:39     01:07     01:07     02:00     01:45     01:10     00:27     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     03:40     02:10     01:54     02:37     00:55     03:31     05:30     03:46     04:28     03:40     00:54     02:33     03:22     02:48     01:06     01:42     00:50   00:47:45

M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 32)  17.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Valeri Kuragin             01:01:43 12:01:56   02:59  4  07:30  2  10:40  2  12:52  2  15:43  1  17:12  1  22:15  1  27:51  1  34:01  1  39:34  1  43:35  1  45:12  1  47:59  1  51:54  1  55:31  1  58:58  1  60:52  1  61:43  1 01:01:43
    16456 Võru                                      02:59  4  04:31  2  03:10  5  02:12  3  02:51  1  01:29  1  05:03  4  05:36  1  06:10  3  05:33  2  04:01  2  01:37  3  02:47  3  03:55  2  03:37  3  03:27  5  01:54  3  00:51  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tarmo Tolm                 01:03:54 11:34:12   02:58  3  07:21  1  09:59  1  12:22  1  16:51  2  23:12  2  28:49  4  35:27  4  39:21  2  44:37  2  48:26  2  49:38  2  52:24  2  56:10  2  59:34  2  61:13  2  62:59  2  63:54  2 01:03:54
     4347 Orvand                                    02:58  3  04:23  1  02:38  3  02:23  5  04:29  3  06:21  5  05:37  5  06:38  4  03:54  1  05:16  1  03:49  1  01:12  1  02:46  2  03:46  1  03:24  1  01:39  4  01:46  1  00:55  3
                                                   -00:01    -00:08    -00:32     00:11     01:38     04:52     00:34     01:02    -02:16    -00:17    -00:12    -00:25    -00:01    -00:09    -00:13    -01:48    -00:08     00:04   
  3. Janek Orro                 01:11:21 11:44:38   02:53  2  11:04  4  13:38  4  15:47  4  20:19  4  23:18  3  28:13  2  34:16  2  42:17  3  49:17  4  53:56  4  55:22  4  58:57  4  63:08  3  67:09  3  68:30  3  70:24  3  71:21  3 01:11:21
     5929 Võru                                      02:53  2  08:11  4  02:34  2  02:09  1  04:32  4  02:59  3  04:55  2  06:03  3  08:01  5  07:00  5  04:39  5  01:26  2  03:35  4  04:11  3  04:01  5  01:21  1  01:54  3  00:57  4
                                                   -00:06     03:40    -00:36    -00:03     01:41     01:30    -00:08     00:27     01:51     01:27     00:38    -00:11     00:48     00:16     00:24    -02:06     00:00     00:06   
  4. Lauri Allmann              01:12:26 11:48:14   03:07  5  07:52  3  10:44  3  13:02  3  17:24  3  23:32  4  28:28  3  35:18  3  43:01  4  48:44  3  53:09  3  55:16  3  57:59  3  64:05  4  68:03  4  69:39  4  71:33  4  72:26  4 01:12:26
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            03:07  5  04:45  3  02:52  4  02:18  4  04:22  2  06:08  4  04:56  3  06:50  5  07:43  4  05:43  3  04:25  4  02:07  4  02:43  1  06:06  5  03:58  4  01:36  3  01:54  3  00:53  2
                                                    00:08     00:14    -00:18     00:06     01:31     04:39    -00:07     01:14     01:33     00:10     00:24     00:30    -00:04     02:11     00:21    -01:51     00:00     00:02   
  5. Heno Ivanov                01:38:53 11:30:13   02:36  1  36:08  5  38:34  5  40:43  5  47:34  5  49:17  5  53:48  5  59:48  5  65:52  5  71:58  5  76:16  5  81:36  5  86:47  5  91:01  5  94:31  5  95:59  5  97:51  5  98:53  5 01:38:53
     5655 Tartu                                     02:36  1  33:32  5  02:26  1  02:09  1  06:51  5  01:43  2  04:31  1  06:00  2  06:04  2  06:06  4  04:18  3  05:20  5  05:11  5  04:14  4  03:30  2  01:28  2  01:52  2  01:02  5
                                                   -00:23     29:01    -00:44    -00:03     04:00     00:14    -00:32     00:24    -00:06     00:33     00:17     03:43     02:24     00:19    -00:07    -01:59    -00:02     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     04:23     02:26     02:09     02:51     01:29     04:31     05:36     03:54     05:16     03:49     01:12     02:43     03:46     03:24     01:21     01:46     00:51   00:54:03

M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Alex Treier                00:47:46 11:44:24   03:21  2  06:02  2  11:29  1  14:17  1  17:17  1  18:45  1  25:29  1  29:54  1  34:22  1  38:31  1  43:48  1  45:46  1  46:52  1  47:46  1 00:47:46
    17963 Võru                                      03:21  2  02:41  2  05:27  1  02:48  1  03:00  1  01:28  1  06:44  2  04:25  1  04:28  1  04:09  1  05:17  3  01:58  1  01:06  1  00:54  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Henri Konsap               00:54:29 11:27:21   02:58  1  04:39  1  12:29  2  15:35  2  20:23  2  21:59  2  28:17  2  33:44  2  41:00  2  45:44  2  49:38  2  51:57  2  53:36  2  54:29  2 00:54:29
     7697 Võru                                      02:58  1  01:41  1  07:50  2  03:06  3  04:48  2  01:36  2  06:18  1  05:27  2  07:16  3  04:44  2  03:54  1  02:19  2  01:39  2  00:53  2
                                                   -00:23    -01:00     02:23     00:18     01:48     00:08    -00:26     01:02     02:48     00:35    -01:23     00:21     00:33    -00:01   
  3. Joonas Halapuu             01:20:26 12:02:53   03:27  3  08:48  3  30:47  3  33:42  3  43:15  3  44:53  3  51:40  3  58:53  3  63:59  3  69:17  3  73:47  3  77:13  3  79:35  3  80:26  3 01:20:26
    15503 Võru                                      03:27  3  05:21  3  21:59  3  02:55  2  09:33  3  01:38  3  06:47  3  07:13  3  05:06  2  05:18  3  04:30  2  03:26  3  02:22  3  00:51  1
                                                    00:06     02:40     16:32     00:07     06:33     00:10     00:03     02:48     00:38     01:09    -00:47     01:28     01:16    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     01:41     05:27     02:48     03:00     01:28     06:18     04:25     04:28     04:09     03:54     01:58     01:06     00:51   00:44:31

M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Mart Külvik                00:40:00 11:42:04   02:43  3  04:08  2  09:15  1  11:14  1  14:58  1  16:14  1  20:45  1  24:55  1  28:43  1  32:42  1  36:00  1  37:48  1  39:04  1  40:00  1 00:40:00
     6770 Obinitsa                                  02:43  3  01:25  1  05:07  1  01:59  1  03:44  4  01:16  1  04:31  1  04:10  2  03:48  1  03:59  1  03:18  2  01:48  1  01:16  4  00:56  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaljo Julge                00:44:14 11:39:15   02:42  1  04:07  1  09:52  2  12:58  3  16:31  3  18:02  3  22:57  3  28:16  3  32:15  2  36:55  2  40:11  2  42:10  2  43:17  2  44:14  2 00:44:14
     1310 Kape                                      02:42  1  01:25  1  05:45  3  03:06  9  03:33  3  01:31  3  04:55  3  05:19  8  03:59  3  04:40  5  03:16  1  01:59  3  01:07  1  00:57  5
                                                   -00:01     00:00     00:38     01:07    -00:11     00:15     00:24     01:09     00:11     00:41    -00:02     00:11    -00:09     00:01   
  3. Andy Karjus                00:46:47 11:19:25   02:47  4  04:39  5  10:15  3  13:04  4  17:13  4  18:40  4  23:45  4  28:29  4  32:31  3  37:23  3  41:14  3  43:28  3  45:52  3  46:47  3 00:46:47
     6043 Võru                                      02:47  4  01:52  7  05:36  2  02:49  8  04:09  6  01:27  2  05:05  4  04:44  5  04:02  4  04:52  6  03:51  4  02:14  6  02:24 12  00:55  1
                                                    00:04     00:27     00:29     00:50     00:25     00:11     00:34     00:34     00:14     00:53     00:33     00:26     01:08    -00:01   
  4. Erik Udris                 00:47:39 12:20:38   02:59  5  04:28  3  10:16  4  12:28  2  15:32  2  17:10  2  21:49  2  25:52  2  33:24  4  37:24  4  43:04  4  45:08  4  46:42  4  47:39  4 00:47:39
        0 Aluksne                                   02:59  5  01:29  3  05:48  4  02:12  2  03:04  1  01:38  7  04:39  2  04:03  1  07:32  9  04:00  2  05:40 12  02:04  4  01:34  8  00:57  5
                                                    00:16     00:04     00:41     00:13    -00:40     00:22     00:08    -00:07     03:44     00:01     02:22     00:16     00:18     00:01   
  5. Vilnis Velkeris            00:47:56 12:07:07   03:18  8  04:55  7  11:44  7  14:30  7  17:52  5  19:29  5  25:14  5  29:48  5  34:33  5  39:39  5  43:32  5  45:45  5  47:00  5  47:56  5 00:47:56
        0 Aluksne                                   03:18  8  01:37  4  06:49  8  02:46  7  03:22  2  01:37  6  05:45  8  04:34  3  04:45  6  05:06  8  03:53  5  02:13  5  01:15  3  00:56  3
                                                    00:35     00:12     01:42     00:47    -00:22     00:21     01:14     00:24     00:57     01:07     00:35     00:25    -00:01     00:00   
  6. Henn Antson                00:50:31 11:48:28   04:54 12  06:49 12  14:29 12  18:32 12  22:21 11  23:57 11  29:11  9  34:36  9  38:32  6  42:47  6  46:26  6  48:21  6  49:33  6  50:31  6 00:50:31
     5042 EKJ SK                                    04:54 12  01:55  9  07:40 10  04:03 12  03:49  5  01:36  5  05:14  5  05:25  9  03:56  2  04:15  3  03:39  3  01:55  2  01:12  2  00:58  7
                                                    02:11     00:30     02:33     02:04     00:05     00:20     00:43     01:15     00:08     00:16     00:21     00:07    -00:04     00:02   
  7. Rein Lani                  00:54:17 11:27:55   04:01 11  06:48 11  13:13  9  15:54  9  20:12  9  22:47  8  28:25  8  33:08  8  40:34 10  45:13  8  49:22  7  51:44  7  53:18  7  54:17  7 00:54:17
    21266 Võru                                      04:01 11  02:47 11  06:25  6  02:41  4  04:18  7  02:35 11  05:38  6  04:43  4  07:26  8  04:39  4  04:09  6  02:22  8  01:34  8  00:59  8
                                                    01:18     01:22     01:18     00:42     00:34     01:19     01:07     00:33     03:38     00:40     00:51     00:34     00:18     00:03   
  8. Lauri Leppik               00:54:58 11:48:08   03:09  6  06:19 10  14:12 11  17:37 11  22:33 12  24:14 12  30:07 12  35:24 11  40:17  8  45:46  9  50:08  9  52:36  8  53:59  8  54:58  8 00:54:58
     4194 TAOK                                      03:09  6  03:10 12  07:53 11  03:25 11  04:56 11  01:41  9  05:53 10  05:17  7  04:53  7  05:29 11  04:22  8  02:28  9  01:23  5  00:59  8
                                                    00:26     01:45     02:46     01:26     01:12     00:25     01:22     01:07     01:05     01:30     01:04     00:40     00:07     00:03   
  9. Aare Huik                  00:55:20 12:04:26   02:42  1  04:35  4  10:56  5  13:19  5  18:14  6  20:23  6  26:01  6  31:33  6  40:39 11  46:06 11  50:18 10  52:50 10  54:17  9  55:20  9 00:55:20
      483 Võru                                      02:42  1  01:53  8  06:21  5  02:23  3  04:55 10  02:09 10  05:38  6  05:32 10  09:06 11  05:27 10  04:12  7  02:32 10  01:27  7  01:03 11
                                                   -00:01     00:28     01:14     00:24     01:11     00:53     01:07     01:22     05:18     01:28     00:54     00:44     00:11     00:07   
 10. Madis Haug                 00:55:24 11:26:34   03:30 10  05:29  9  13:41 10  16:24 10  21:15 10  22:55  9  29:29 10  34:39 10  39:15  7  45:09  7  49:47  8  52:39  9  54:29 10  55:24 10 00:55:24
    18049 Võru                                      03:30 10  01:59 10  08:12 12  02:43  6  04:51  9  01:40  8  06:34 12  05:10  6  04:36  5  05:54 12  04:38 10  02:52 12  01:50 11  00:55  1
                                                    00:47     00:34     03:05     00:44     01:07     00:24     02:03     01:00     00:48     01:55     01:20     01:04     00:34    -00:01   
 11. Pear Post                  00:55:47 11:29:49   03:10  7  04:53  6  11:21  6  14:03  6  19:37  7  21:09  7  26:54  7  32:48  7  40:25  9  45:50 10  50:27 11  53:04 11  54:42 11  55:47 11 00:55:47
     2005 Kobras                                    03:10  7  01:43  5  06:28  7  02:42  5  05:34 12  01:32  4  05:45  8  05:54 11  07:37 10  05:25  9  04:37  9  02:37 11  01:38 10  01:05 12
                                                    00:27     00:18     01:21     00:43     01:50     00:16     01:14     01:44     03:49     01:26     01:19     00:49     00:22     00:09   
 12. Viesturs Zakis             01:02:14 12:09:01   03:29  9  05:12  8  12:29  8  15:45  8  20:05  8  23:31 10  29:52 11  36:20 12  47:48 12  52:48 12  57:32 12  59:50 12  61:15 12  62:14 12 01:02:14
        0 Aluksne                                   03:29  9  01:43  5  07:17  9  03:16 10  04:20  8  03:26 12  06:21 11  06:28 12  11:28 12  05:00  7  04:44 11  02:18  7  01:25  6  00:59  8
                                                    00:46     00:18     02:10     01:17     00:36     02:10     01:50     02:18     07:40     01:01     01:26     00:30     00:09     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     01:25     05:07     01:59     03:04     01:16     04:31     04:03     03:48     03:59     03:16     01:48     01:07     00:55   00:39:00

N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:46:33 11:52:22   03:08  2  04:44  1  11:01  1  14:35  2  18:37  1  20:05  1  25:10  1  30:32  1  34:34  1  38:46  1  42:26  1  44:22  1  45:33  1  46:33  1 00:46:33
    13522 Vasts.SK/OK Võru                          03:08  2  01:36  1  06:17  1  03:34  3  04:02  1  01:28  1  05:05  1  05:22  1  04:02  1  04:12  1  03:40  2  01:56  1  01:11  1  01:00  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triin Jäädmaa              00:52:51 12:26:35   03:04  1  05:09  2  11:33  2  14:25  1  19:20  2  20:54  2  27:40  2  33:46  2  39:14  2  43:43  2  47:19  2  50:06  2  51:59  2  52:51  2 00:52:51
    22955 Võru                                      03:04  1  02:05  3  06:24  2  02:52  1  04:55  3  01:34  2  06:46  3  06:06  2  05:28  3  04:29  2  03:36  1  02:47  2  01:53  3  00:52  1
                                                   -00:04     00:29     00:07    -00:42     00:53     00:06     01:41     00:44     01:26     00:17    -00:04     00:51     00:42    -00:08   
  3. LIva Velkere               00:57:01 11:58:17   03:36  3  05:39  3  13:16  3  16:38  3  20:53  3  22:36  3  29:14  3  35:20  3  40:24  3  45:55  3  50:24  3  54:28  3  56:03  3  57:01  3 00:57:01
        0 Aluksne                                   03:36  3  02:03  2  07:37  3  03:22  2  04:15  2  01:43  3  06:38  2  06:06  2  05:04  2  05:31  3  04:29  3  04:04  3  01:35  2  00:58  2
                                                    00:28     00:27     01:20    -00:12     00:13     00:15     01:33     00:44     01:02     01:19     00:49     02:08     00:24    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     01:36     06:17     02:52     04:02     01:28     05:05     05:22     04:02     04:12     03:36     01:56     01:11     00:52   00:45:35

N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             00:49:35 12:29:58   02:57  1  04:40  2  11:33  1  14:25  1  18:12  1  19:59  1  26:01  1  31:15  1  35:49  1  40:26  1  44:06  1  46:44  1  48:42  1  49:35  1 00:49:35
     4307 Võru                                      02:57  1  01:43  2  06:53  1  02:52  2  03:47  1  01:47  2  06:02  2  05:14  1  04:34  1  04:37  1  03:40  1  02:38  2  01:58  3  00:53  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülle Hollo                 00:53:29 11:59:40   03:06  2  04:35  1  14:12  2  16:34  2  20:46  2  22:02  2  27:39  2  33:05  2  39:03  2  44:09  2  48:00  2  50:24  2  52:34  2  53:29  2 00:53:29
    15275 Võru                                      03:06  2  01:29  1  09:37  3  02:22  1  04:12  2  01:16  1  05:37  1  05:26  2  05:58  3  05:06  2  03:51  2  02:24  1  02:10  4  00:55  2
                                                    00:09    -00:14     02:44    -00:30     00:25    -00:31    -00:25     00:12     01:24     00:29     00:11    -00:14     00:12     00:02   
  3. Kadri Parts                00:57:01 12:14:15   57:01  5                                                                                                                                   00:57:01
    10194 Võru                                      57:01  5                                                                                                                                  
                                                    54:04                                                                                                                                     
  4. Anu Iher                   01:08:12 11:31:45   04:22  4  07:03  4  16:14  4  20:05  4  25:38  4  28:17  4  35:27  4  41:54  4  48:56  4  55:29  3  61:50  3  65:09  3  67:04  3  68:12  3 01:08:12
     5654 Tartu                                     04:22  4  02:41  4  09:11  2  03:51  4  05:33  4  02:39  4  07:10  3  06:27  3  07:02  4  06:33  3  06:21  4  03:19  4  01:55  1  01:08  4
                                                    01:25     00:58     02:18     00:59     01:46     00:52     01:08     01:13     02:28     01:56     02:41     00:41    -00:03     00:15   
  5. Heli Haug                  01:08:29 11:24:39   03:49  3  06:06  3  15:52  3  19:04  3  24:08  3  26:29  3  33:48  3  41:09  3  47:04  3  57:02  4  62:36  4  65:35  4  67:31  4  68:29  4 01:08:29
     3714 Võru                                      03:49  3  02:17  3  09:46  4  03:12  3  05:04  3  02:21  3  07:19  4  07:21  4  05:55  2  09:58  4  05:34  3  02:59  3  01:56  2  00:58  3
                                                    00:52     00:34     02:53     00:20     01:17     00:34     01:17     02:07     01:21     05:21     01:54     00:21    -00:02     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     01:29     06:53     02:22     03:47     01:16     05:37     05:14     04:34     04:37     03:40     02:24     01:55     00:53   00:47:38

M14 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 55)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 47)  11.( 32)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:35:26 11:50:11   02:31  1  04:01  1  06:48  1  09:42  1  13:34  1  15:58  1  16:44  1  17:55  1  22:30  1  29:08  1  32:50  1  33:33  1  34:32  1  35:26  1 00:35:26
    16234 Võru                                      02:31  1  01:30  1  02:47  1  02:54  1  03:52  5  02:24  1  00:46  1  01:11  1  04:35  1  06:38  3  03:42  1  00:43  1  00:59  1  00:54  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:43:10 12:20:31   03:31  3  05:21  2  09:12  2  13:58  3  16:25  2  18:56  2  20:21  2  22:34  2  29:54  2  35:11  2  39:49  2  40:35  2  42:15  2  43:10  2 00:43:10
    17966 Võru                                      03:31  3  01:50  2  03:51  2  04:46  5  02:27  1  02:31  2  01:25  2  02:13  3  07:20  3  05:17  2  04:38  2  00:46  2  01:40  4  00:55  2
                                                    01:00     00:20     01:04     01:52    -01:25     00:07     00:39     01:02     02:45    -01:21     00:56     00:03     00:41     00:01   
  3. Janar Saks                 00:44:10 11:44:31   03:24  2  05:53  3  10:33  3  13:57  2  16:50  3  20:39  3  22:36  3  24:25  3  30:57  3  35:55  3  40:52  3  41:50  3  43:06  3  44:10  3 00:44:10
    17962 Võru                                      03:24  2  02:29  3  04:40  3  03:24  2  02:53  3  03:49  5  01:57  5  01:49  2  06:32  2  04:58  1  04:57  3  00:58  3  01:16  2  01:04  5
                                                    00:53     00:59     01:53     00:30    -00:59     01:25     01:11     00:38     01:57    -01:40     01:15     00:15     00:17     00:10   
  4. Karel Kuragin              01:02:36 12:01:07   06:21  5  10:37  5  21:08  5  25:28  5  29:13  5  32:48  5  34:20  5  36:33  5  44:32  4  52:53  4  59:02  4  60:03  4  61:40  4  62:36  4 01:02:36
    15707 Võru                                      06:21  5  04:16  4  10:31  5  04:20  4  03:45  4  03:35  4  01:32  3  02:13  3  07:59  4  08:21  4  06:09  5  01:01  4  01:37  3  00:56  3
                                                    03:50     02:46     07:44     01:26    -00:07     01:11     00:46     01:02     03:24     01:43     02:27     00:18     00:38     00:02   
  5. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:05:56 11:08:28   06:06  4  10:22  4  16:09  4  20:27  4  23:17  4  26:24  4  28:16  4  35:22  4  47:29  5  56:13  5  61:41  5  63:06  5  64:56  5  65:56  5 01:05:56
    20631 Võru                                      06:06  4  04:16  4  05:47  4  04:18  3  02:50  2  03:07  3  01:52  4  07:06  5  12:07  5  08:44  5  05:28  4  01:25  5  01:50  5  01:00  4
                                                    03:35     02:46     03:00     01:24    -01:02     00:43     01:06     05:55     07:32     02:06     01:46     00:42     00:51     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     01:30     02:47     02:54     02:27     02:24     00:46     01:11     04:35     04:58     03:42     00:43     00:59     00:54   00:32:21

M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 55)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 47)  11.( 32)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Heini Tammik               00:39:27 11:40:22   03:15  1  04:50  1  08:18  1  11:25  1  14:34  1  17:25  1  18:28  1  19:56  1  25:54  1  31:24  1  36:03  1  37:02  1  38:26  1  39:27  1 00:39:27
     1311 Kape                                      03:15  1  01:35  1  03:28  1  03:07  1  03:09  3  02:51  2  01:03  1  01:28  1  05:58  1  05:30  2  04:39  1  00:59  3  01:24  1  01:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:43:21 11:53:27   03:31  2  05:26  2  09:07  2  12:26  2  15:29  2  18:17  2  19:28  2  21:00  2  27:32  2  34:14  2  39:55  2  40:49  2  42:20  2  43:21  2 00:43:21
     2599 Võru                                      03:31  2  01:55  2  03:41  2  03:19  2  03:03  2  02:48  1  01:11  4  01:32  2  06:32  3  06:42  3  05:41  2  00:54  2  01:31  2  01:01  1
                                                    00:16     00:20     00:13     00:12    -00:06    -00:03     00:08     00:04     00:34     01:12     01:02    -00:05     00:07     00:00   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:45:38 11:35:43   05:07  5  07:04  4  11:14  3  15:04  3  17:33  3  21:09  3  22:17  3  24:08  3  30:36  3  35:58  3  41:41  3  42:33  3  44:35  3  45:38  3 00:45:38
     3685 Võru                                      05:07  5  01:57  3  04:10  3  03:50  4  02:29  1  03:36  4  01:08  2  01:51  3  06:28  2  05:22  1  05:43  3  00:52  1  02:02  3  01:03  4
                                                    01:52     00:22     00:42     00:43    -00:40     00:45     00:05     00:23     00:30    -00:08     01:04    -00:07     00:38     00:02   
  4. Rudolf Mürk                00:54:27 11:42:32   04:08  3  08:09  5  12:46  5  16:12  5  19:59  5  23:18  4  24:32  4  29:11  5  36:29  4  43:23  4  49:55  4  50:58  4  53:25  4  54:27  4 00:54:27
     1064 Võru                                      04:08  3  04:01  5  04:37  4  03:26  3  03:47  5  03:19  3  01:14  5  04:39  5  07:18  4  06:54  4  06:32  5  01:03  5  02:27  4  01:02  3
                                                    00:53     02:26     01:09     00:19     00:38     00:28     00:11     03:11     01:20     01:24     01:53     00:04     01:03     00:01   
  5. Ats Virumäe                00:57:25 12:24:15   04:11  4  06:37  3  11:56  4  15:50  4  19:19  4  23:37  5  24:47  5  27:05  4  39:12  5  46:36  5  52:41  5  53:42  5  56:18  5  57:25  5 00:57:25
     3803 Võru                                      04:11  4  02:26  4  05:19  5  03:54  5  03:29  4  04:18  5  01:10  3  02:18  4  12:07  5  07:24  5  06:05  4  01:01  4  02:36  5  01:07  5
                                                    00:56     00:51     01:51     00:47     00:20     01:27     00:07     00:50     06:09     01:54     01:26     00:02     01:12     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     01:35     03:28     03:07     02:29     02:48     01:03     01:28     05:58     05:22     04:39     00:52     01:24     01:01   00:38:29

N16 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 55)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 47)  11.( 32)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Birgit Russka              00:47:59 11:41:14   03:54  3  05:47  1  09:51  1  13:47  1  17:24  1  20:29  1  21:50  1  23:57  1  31:28  1  39:04  2  44:25  1  45:26  1  47:03  1  47:59  1 00:47:59
    14788 Kobras                                    03:54  3  01:53  1  04:04  1  03:56  2  03:37  3  03:05  1  01:21  2  02:07  3  07:31  3  07:36  3  05:21  1  01:01  2  01:37  2  00:56  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kati Iher                  00:48:19 11:26:16   03:45  2  06:12  2  11:00  2  14:44  2  18:10  2  21:23  2  22:42  2  24:44  2  31:57  2  38:19  1  44:44  2  45:43  2  47:19  2  48:19  2 00:48:19
     5690 Võru                                      03:45  2  02:27  2  04:48  3  03:44  1  03:26  2  03:13  2  01:19  1  02:02  1  07:13  2  06:22  2  06:25  2  00:59  1  01:36  1  01:00  4
                                                   -00:09     00:34     00:44    -00:12    -00:11     00:08    -00:02    -00:05    -00:18    -01:14     01:04    -00:02    -00:01     00:04   
  3. Signe Kallion              00:54:50 11:38:17   04:18  4  08:33  3  12:45  3  16:46  3  20:23  3  24:03  3  25:32  3  27:38  3  35:24  3  43:30  3  50:49  3  52:01  3  53:55  3  54:50  3 00:54:50
    20643 Võru                                      04:18  4  04:15  3  04:12  2  04:01  3  03:37  3  03:40  4  01:29  3  02:06  2  07:46  4  08:06  4  07:19  4  01:12  3  01:54  3  00:55  2
                                                    00:24     02:22     00:08     00:05     00:00     00:35     00:08    -00:01     00:15     00:30     01:58     00:11     00:17    -00:01   
  4. Kaisa Kahre                01:08:56 12:14:21   03:16  1  14:58  4  21:41  4  29:28  4  32:31  4  36:04  4  39:05  4  44:36  4  51:45  4  57:55  4  64:38  4  65:52  4  68:05  4  68:56  4 01:08:56
    16894 Võru                                      03:16  1  11:42  4  06:43  4  07:47  4  03:03  1  03:33  3  03:01  4  05:31  4  07:09  1  06:10  1  06:43  3  01:14  4  02:13  4  00:51  1
                                                   -00:38     09:49     02:39     03:51    -00:34     00:28     01:40     03:24    -00:22    -01:26     01:22     00:13     00:36    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:16     01:53     04:04     03:44     03:03     03:05     01:19     02:02     07:09     06:10     05:21     00:59     01:36     00:51   00:44:32

N45 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 55)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 47)  11.( 32)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Lea Leppik                 00:42:29 11:46:21   03:27  3  05:17  2  09:02  1  12:03  1  15:35  1  18:19  1  19:23  1  21:13  1  27:56  1  33:32  1  39:03  1  39:54  1  41:27  1  42:29  1 00:42:29
     4195 TAOK                                      03:27  3  01:50  2  03:45  2  03:01  1  03:32  4  02:44  2  01:04  1  01:50  4  06:43  4  05:36  2  05:31  4  00:51  3  01:33  2  01:02  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Voitka                 00:43:11 11:29:18   03:26  2  05:33  3  09:15  3  13:36  4  17:12  4  19:50  2  20:57  2  23:50  3  29:54  3  35:26  2  40:08  2  40:58  2  42:12  2  43:11  2 00:43:11
    16421 Võru                                      03:26  2  02:07  4  03:42  1  04:21  5  03:36  5  02:38  1  01:07  3  02:53  8  06:04  2  05:32  1  04:42  1  00:50  2  01:14  1  00:59  1
                                                   -00:01     00:17    -00:03     01:20     00:04    -00:06     00:03     01:03    -00:39    -00:04    -00:49    -00:01    -00:19    -00:03   
  3. Kaie Konsap                00:44:58 11:27:18   03:40  4  05:46  4  10:05  4  13:35  3  16:28  3  20:44  3  21:51  3  23:27  2  29:21  2  35:53  3  41:16  3  42:21  3  43:58  3  44:58  3 00:44:58
     4499 Võru                                      03:40  4  02:06  3  04:19  4  03:30  3  02:53  1  04:16  6  01:07  3  01:36  1  05:54  1  06:32  5  05:23  3  01:05  5  01:37  3  01:00  2
                                                    00:13     00:16     00:34     00:29    -00:39     01:32     00:03    -00:14    -00:49     00:56    -00:08     00:14     00:04    -00:02   
  4. Erika Joonas               00:45:08 12:22:29   03:20  1  05:08  1  09:06  2  12:32  2  15:58  2  21:53  4  22:57  4  24:41  4  30:53  4  36:35  4  41:41  4  42:24  4  44:07  4  45:08  4 00:45:08
      359 Võru                                      03:20  1  01:48  1  03:58  3  03:26  2  03:26  2  05:55  8  01:04  1  01:44  3  06:12  3  05:42  3  05:06  2  00:43  1  01:43  4  01:01  3
                                                   -00:07    -00:02     00:13     00:25    -00:06     03:11     00:00    -00:06    -00:31     00:06    -00:25    -00:08     00:10    -00:01   
  5. Ellen Lembra               00:50:50 11:24:11   04:54  7  07:27  6  12:13  6  16:22  6  19:50  5  23:43  6  25:04  6  26:46  5  34:22  5  40:40  5  46:35  5  47:38  5  49:43  5  50:50  5 00:50:50
     2008 Kape                                      04:54  7  02:33  6  04:46  5  04:09  4  03:28  3  03:53  4  01:21  6  01:42  2  07:36  5  06:18  4  05:55  5  01:03  4  02:05  5  01:07  5
                                                    01:27     00:43     01:01     01:08    -00:04     01:09     00:17    -00:08     00:53     00:42     00:24     00:12     00:32     00:05   
  6. Anda Lejasblusa            00:55:20 12:10:26   04:41  5  07:00  5  11:47  5  16:12  5  19:51  6  23:42  5  24:59  5  27:15  6  35:09  6  43:32  6  49:42  6  50:57  6  54:09  6  55:20  6 00:55:20
        0 Aluksne                                   04:41  5  02:19  5  04:47  6  04:25  6  03:39  6  03:51  3  01:17  5  02:16  5  07:54  6  08:23  8  06:10  6  01:15  6  03:12  9  01:11  7
                                                    01:14     00:29     01:02     01:24     00:07     01:07     00:13     00:26     01:11     02:47     00:39     00:24     01:39     00:09   
  7. Heli Viks                  01:02:22 11:21:06   05:13  8  08:38  9  15:20  8  19:59  8  23:43  8  27:43  8  29:12  7  32:00  7  42:28  7  50:10  7  57:00  7  58:24  7  61:10  7  62:22  7 01:02:22
     5017 Võru                                      05:13  8  03:25  8  06:42  8  04:39  7  03:44  7  04:00  5  01:29  8  02:48  7  10:28  8  07:42  6  06:50  7  01:24  9  02:46  7  01:12  9
                                                    01:46     01:35     02:57     01:38     00:12     01:16     00:25     00:58     03:45     02:06     01:19     00:33     01:13     00:10   
  8. Ülle Põldoja               01:12:44 11:11:17   04:44  6  08:12  7  13:38  7  18:35  7  22:27  7  27:01  7  34:12  8  37:28  8  51:04  8  59:20  8  67:37  8  68:53  8  71:37  8  72:44  8 01:12:44
      703 Ilves                                     04:44  6  03:28  9  05:26  7  04:57  8  03:52  8  04:34  7  07:11  9  03:16  9  13:36  9  08:16  7  08:17  9  01:16  7  02:44  6  01:07  5
                                                    01:17     01:38     01:41     01:56     00:20     01:50     06:07     01:26     06:53     02:40     02:46     00:25     01:11     00:05   
  9. Helve Luht                 01:15:04 11:48:36   05:16  9  08:20  8  22:29  9  28:27  9  33:26  9  39:22  9  40:43  9  43:16  9  53:12  9  62:12  9  69:42  9  70:59  9  73:53  9  75:04  9 01:15:04
     3015 Harju KEK                                 05:16  9  03:04  7  14:09  9  05:58  9  04:59  9  05:56  9  01:21  6  02:33  6  09:56  7  09:00  9  07:30  8  01:17  8  02:54  8  01:11  7
                                                    01:49     01:14     10:24     02:57     01:27     03:12     00:17     00:43     03:13     03:24     01:59     00:26     01:21     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     01:48     03:42     03:01     02:53     02:38     01:04     01:36     05:54     05:32     04:42     00:43     01:14     00:59   00:39:06

M12 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 50)   5.( 53)   6.( 51)   7.( 55)   8.( 38)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  11.( 54)  12.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:38:01 11:36:30   02:45  4  04:38  3  07:13  1  10:35  1  16:01  2  19:31  1  21:38  2  25:11  2  30:16  2  33:35  1  35:37  1  37:03  1  38:01  1 00:38:01
    15278 Võru                                      02:45  4  01:53  3  02:35  1  03:22  4  05:26  3  03:30  2  02:07  2  03:33  3  05:05  2  03:19  1  02:02  1  01:26  1  00:58  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mattias Võsupärg           00:43:25 11:11:22   02:26  2  05:29  4  08:24  3  11:42  3  15:56  1  19:57  3  22:57  3  26:10  3  32:06  3  36:23  2  39:47  2  42:25  2  43:25  2 00:43:25
    15076 Kobras                                    02:26  2  03:03  4  02:55  2  03:18  3  04:14  2  04:01  3  03:00  3  03:13  2  05:56  3  04:17  3  03:24  3  02:38  4  01:00  4
                                                   -00:19     01:10     00:20    -00:04    -01:12     00:31     00:53    -00:20     00:51     00:58     01:22     01:12     00:02   
  3. Jürgen Joonas              00:49:29 13:03:21   01:59  1  03:17  1  10:49  4  13:08  4  16:06  3  19:33  2  21:08  1  23:51  1  26:56  1  40:34  3  46:19  3  48:33  3  49:29  3 00:49:29
    20687 Võru                                      01:59  1  01:18  1  07:32  5  02:19  1  02:58  1  03:27  1  01:35  1  02:43  1  03:05  1  13:38  5  05:45  5  02:14  2  00:56  1
                                                   -00:46    -00:35     04:57    -01:03    -02:28    -00:03    -00:32    -00:50    -02:00     10:19     03:43     00:48    -00:02   
  4. Karmo Tisler               01:02:51 13:07:50   02:30  3  04:12  2  08:02  2  11:19  2  22:02  4  29:00  4  32:25  4  46:06  4  52:20  4  56:15  4  59:19  4  61:52  4  62:51  4 01:02:51
    18432 Võru                                      02:30  3  01:42  2  03:50  3  03:17  2  10:43  4  06:58  5  03:25  4  13:41  5  06:14  4  03:55  2  03:04  2  02:33  3  00:59  3
                                                   -00:15    -00:11     01:15    -00:05     05:17     03:28     01:18     10:08     01:09     00:36     01:02     01:07     00:01   
  5. Alarich Paas               02:02:22 11:02:41   09:15  5  12:32  5  16:42  5  23:46  5  71:46  5  75:49  5  80:42  5  89:02  5 102:15  5 110:26  5 115:12  5 121:06  5 122:22  5 02:02:22
    22824 Võru KG                                   09:15  5  03:17  5  04:10  4  07:04  5  48:00  5  04:03  4  04:53  5  08:20  4  13:13  5  08:11  4  04:46  4  05:54  5  01:16  5
                                                    06:30     01:24     01:35     03:42     42:34     00:33     02:46     04:47     08:08     04:52     02:44     04:28     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     01:18     02:35     02:19     02:58     03:27     01:35     02:43     03:05     03:19     02:02     01:26     00:56   00:29:42

N12 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 50)   5.( 53)   6.( 51)   7.( 55)   8.( 38)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  11.( 54)  12.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  01:42:34 11:22:27   03:53  1  06:34  1  13:30  1  37:55  1  51:53  1  55:55  1  60:42  1  69:22  1  82:23  1  90:17  1  95:45  1 101:29  1 102:34  1 01:42:34
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       03:53  1  02:41  1  06:56  1  24:25  1  13:58  1  04:02  1  04:47  1  08:40  1  13:01  1  07:54  1  05:28  1  05:44  1  01:05  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:53     02:41     06:56     24:25     13:58     04:02     04:47     08:40     13:01     07:54     05:28     05:44     01:05   01:42:34

N60 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 50)   5.( 53)   6.( 51)   7.( 55)   8.( 38)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  11.( 54)  12.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Kersti Mardiste            00:45:59 11:55:20   02:42  1  07:12  5  09:30  3  13:10  3  18:16  3  21:48  2  24:35  2  27:15  1  35:22  1  39:13  1  42:11  1  44:47  1  45:59  1 00:45:59
      123 Harju KEK                                 02:42  1  04:30  5  02:18  2  03:40  2  05:06  4  03:32  2  02:47  2  02:40  1  08:07  4  03:51  1  02:58  1  02:36  1  01:12  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaie Kivila                00:47:09 11:33:27   03:52  4  06:03  3  09:37  4  13:58  4  17:56  2  22:22  3  25:27  3  29:13  3  35:42  2  39:58  2  43:08  2  46:00  2  47:09  2 00:47:09
     2737 Ilves                                     03:52  4  02:11  2  03:34  5  04:21  4  03:58  1  04:26  5  03:05  3  03:46  4  06:29  2  04:16  2  03:10  2  02:52  3  01:09  2
                                                    01:10    -02:19     01:16     00:41    -01:08     00:54     00:18     01:06    -01:38     00:25     00:12     00:16    -00:03   
  3. Helle Mürk                 00:48:39 11:47:01   03:07  2  05:38  2  08:32  2  12:30  2  17:25  1  21:16  1  24:25  1  27:34  2  36:01  3  40:38  3  44:13  3  47:28  3  48:39  3 00:48:39
      740 Võru                                      03:07  2  02:31  3  02:54  3  03:58  3  04:55  3  03:51  3  03:09  4  03:09  3  08:27  5  04:37  3  03:35  5  03:15  4  01:11  3
                                                    00:25    -01:59     00:36     00:18    -00:11     00:19     00:22     00:29     00:20     00:46     00:37     00:39    -00:01   
  4. Leili Prans                00:53:42 11:38:01   03:26  3  05:11  1  07:24  1  10:48  1  26:42  5  29:53  5  32:20  5  35:06  5  40:41  5  46:46  5  49:58  5  52:35  5  53:42  4 00:53:42
     4910 Ilves                                     03:26  3  01:45  1  02:13  1  03:24  1  15:54  5  03:11  1  02:27  1  02:46  2  05:35  1  06:05  4  03:12  3  02:37  2  01:07  1
                                                    00:44    -02:45    -00:05    -00:16     10:48    -00:21    -00:20     00:06    -02:32     02:14     00:14     00:01    -00:05   
  5. Maie Abram                 00:53:43 11:34:24   04:16  5  06:53  4  09:58  5  14:46  5  19:08  4  23:08  4  26:31  4  30:42  4  38:06  4  45:14  4  48:43  4  52:13  4  53:43  5 00:53:43
      146 Ilves                                     04:16  5  02:37  4  03:05  4  04:48  5  04:22  2  04:00  4  03:23  5  04:11  5  07:24  3  07:08  5  03:29  4  03:30  5  01:30  5
                                                    01:34    -01:53     00:47     01:08    -00:44     00:28     00:36     01:31    -00:43     03:17     00:31     00:54     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     01:45     02:13     03:24     03:58     03:11     02:27     02:40     05:35     03:51     02:58     02:36     01:07   00:38:27

M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 56)  Finish              
  1. August Jakobson            00:17:18 11:13:09   01:57  1  05:00  1  07:05  1  08:51  1  11:16  1  14:23  1  16:19  1  17:18  1 00:17:18
     9170 Kobras                                    01:57  1  03:03  1  02:05  1  01:46  1  02:25  1  03:07  1  01:56  2  00:59  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:27:53 11:22:51   03:23  2  07:42  2  10:13  2  14:52  2  19:11  2  25:04  2  26:53  2  27:53  2 00:27:53
    20813 Võru                                      03:23  2  04:19  2  02:31  2  04:39  3  04:19  2  05:53  2  01:49  1  01:00  2
                                                    01:26     01:16     00:26     02:53     01:54     02:46    -00:07     00:01   
  3. Uku Joonas                 00:43:41 11:45:44   04:07  3  09:20  3  17:31  3  26:35  3  31:47  3  38:37  3  42:27  3  43:41  3 00:43:41
    24065 Võru                                      04:07  3  05:13  3  08:11  4  09:04  5  05:12  4  06:50  4  03:50  3  01:14  4
                                                    02:10     02:10     06:06     07:18     02:47     03:43     01:54     00:15   
  4. Eke Ots                    00:48:57 12:05:09   05:11  5  10:33  4  28:05  4  32:45  4  37:27  4  43:29  4  47:50  4  48:57  4 00:48:57
    20690 Haanja Rk                                 05:11  5  05:22  4  17:32  5  04:40  4  04:42  3  06:02  3  04:21  4  01:07  3
                                                    03:14     02:19     15:27     02:54     02:17     02:55     02:25     00:08   
  5. Ats Ots                    00:53:53 12:03:44   04:07  3  27:56  5  31:51  5  35:27  5  40:44  5  47:34  5  52:18  5  53:53  5 00:53:53
    22576 Haanja RK                                 04:07  3  23:49  5  03:55  3  03:36  2  05:17  5  06:50  4  04:44  5  01:35  5
                                                    02:10     20:46     01:50     01:50     02:52     03:43     02:48     00:36   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     03:03     02:05     01:46     02:25     03:07     01:49     00:59   00:17:11

NööRIRADA Rada (6): 4 KP 0.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Kaisa Kuragin              00:04:24 11:51:06   00:47  1  01:24  1  02:36  1  03:18  1  04:24  1 00:04:24
    16479 Võru                                      00:47  1  00:37  1  01:12  3  00:42  1  01:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mehis Moor                 00:04:34 11:30:56   00:54  2  01:31  2  02:37  2  03:24  2  04:34  2 00:04:34
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            00:54  2  00:37  1  01:06  1  00:47  2  01:10  2
                                                    00:07     00:00    -00:06     00:05     00:04   
  3. Lukas Siegert              00:05:13 11:08:31   05:13  8                                         00:05:13
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            05:13  8                                        
                                                    04:26                                           
  4. Eva Lotta Joonas           00:06:07 13:11:01   01:38  3  02:25  3  03:36  3  04:55  3  06:07  3 00:06:07
    24118 Võru                                      01:38  3  00:47  4  01:11  2  01:19  3  01:12  3
                                                    00:51     00:10    -00:01     00:37     00:06   
  5. Aleks Siegert              00:06:24 11:08:42   06:24  9                                         00:06:24
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            06:24  9                                        
                                                    05:37                                           
  6. Taaniel Jõe                00:07:04 11:30:54   01:46  5  02:31  4  04:20  4  05:49  4  07:04  4 00:07:04
    24111 Vastseliina SK                            01:46  5  00:45  3  01:49  5  01:29  4  01:15  4
                                                    00:59     00:08     00:37     00:47     00:09   
  7. Sander Lepp                00:07:55 11:34:53   01:55  6  03:00  5  04:30  5  06:27  5  07:55  5 00:07:55
    24002 Võru                                      01:55  6  01:05  6  01:30  4  01:57  5  01:28  6
                                                    01:08     00:28     00:18     01:15     00:22   
  8. Eva Piirisild              00:09:06 11:36:17   01:40  4  03:08  6  05:27  6  07:47  6  09:06  6 00:09:06
    16455 Võru                                      01:40  4  01:28  7  02:19  7  02:20  7  01:19  5
                                                    00:53     00:51     01:07     01:38     00:13   
  9. Liisa Kunnus               00:10:07 11:16:17   02:48  7  03:49  7  06:00  7  08:19  7  10:07  7 00:10:07
    24121 Vastseliina                               02:48  7  01:01  5  02:11  6  02:19  6  01:48  7
                                                    02:01     00:24     00:59     01:37     00:42   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     00:37     01:06     00:42     01:06   00:04:18

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Piret Palok                02:11:09 11:32:16   04:38  13:36  18:28  21:25  26:28  28:07  35:57  51:03  67:48  82:47  92:35  95:08 100:48 114:43 121:46 124:53 126:45 130:06 131:09 02:11:09 18p
    18424 Vastseliina SK                            04:38  08:58  04:52  02:57  05:03  01:39  07:50  15:06  16:45  14:59  09:48  02:33  05:40  13:55  07:03  03:07  01:52  03:21  01:03
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [56 ] Finish     =18
  2. Maris Moor                 02:11:21 11:32:08   04:48  13:47  18:35  21:35  26:40  28:17  36:08  51:09  68:04  83:01  92:39  95:13 100:57 114:54 121:50 125:09 126:57 130:17 131:21 02:11:21 18p
    18423 Vastseliina SK                            04:48  08:59  04:48  03:00  05:05  01:37  07:51  15:01  16:55  14:57  09:38  02:34  05:44  13:57  06:56  03:19  01:48  03:20  01:04
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [56 ] Finish     =18
  3. Kadri Anton                01:31:56 12:01:27   05:31  08:08  12:18  22:37  29:59  33:22  38:02  48:04  56:05  63:00  65:41  72:48  75:33  78:16  81:22  89:32  91:56 01:31:56 16p
    24120 Võru                                      05:31  02:37  04:10  10:19  07:22  03:23  04:40  10:02  08:01  06:55  02:41  07:07  02:45  02:43  03:06  08:10  02:24
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [37 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [56 ] Finish     =16
  4. Ester Seim                 01:39:22 12:01:24   05:38  08:07  12:25  22:55  30:08  33:17  38:02  48:13  56:06  63:01  65:53  72:55  75:34  78:41  81:23  89:32  99:22 01:39:22 16p
    15292 Võru                                      05:38  02:29  04:18  10:30  07:13  03:09  04:45  10:11  07:53  06:55  02:52  07:02  02:39  03:07  02:42  08:09  09:50
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [37 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [56 ] Finish     =16
  5. Koidu Süvaorg              01:40:58 11:59:51   07:13  09:49  14:00  24:34  31:44  34:54  39:36  49:49  57:46  64:30  67:22  74:26  77:16  80:04  83:01  91:06 100:58 01:40:58 16p
    15293 Võru                                      07:13  02:36  04:11  10:34  07:10  03:10  04:42  10:13  07:57  06:44  02:52  07:04  02:50  02:48  02:57  08:05  09:52
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [37 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [56 ] Finish     =16
  6. Pille Leola                01:41:02 11:59:45   07:14  09:48  14:11  24:17  31:40  35:28  39:46  49:51  50:26  57:49  64:38  67:39  74:37  77:19  80:15  83:05  91:15 101:02 01:41:02 16p
    24122 Tartu                                     07:14  02:34  04:23  10:06  07:23  03:48  04:18  10:05  00:35  07:23  06:49  03:01  06:58  02:42  02:56  02:50  08:10  09:47
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [37 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [56 ] Finish     =16
  7. Talvi Trell                01:15:31 11:35:49   03:54  06:23  11:01  18:15  25:08  29:04  45:09  60:08  66:47  70:20  74:14  75:31 01:15:31 11p
     5021 Võru                                      03:54  02:29  04:38  07:14  06:53  03:56  16:05  14:59  06:39  03:33  03:54  01:17
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [56 ] Finish     =11
  8. Triinu Piirisild           00:32:21 11:56:36   02:58  07:41  13:48  14:30  19:01  23:01  24:21  29:05  31:10  32:21 00:32:21 9p
    15008 Võru                                      02:58  04:43  06:07  00:42  04:31  04:00  01:20  04:44  02:05  01:11
                                                    [49 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [59 ]  [56 ] Finish     =9
  9. Marje Zernant              00:26:06 11:47:27   02:45  06:34  09:49  12:54  16:39  22:15  24:55  26:06 00:26:06 7p
     5271 Ilves                                     02:45  03:49  03:15  03:05  03:45  05:36  02:40  01:11
                                                    [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [56 ] Finish     =7
 10. Mia Mai Huik               00:17:33 11:33:13   02:34  05:43  08:08  10:17  13:19  16:37  17:33 00:17:33 6p
    17896 Võru                                      02:34  03:09  02:25  02:09  03:02  03:18  00:56
                                                    [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [56 ] Finish     =6
 11. Sander Külvik              00:25:28 18:21:08   01:52  16:50  37:12                25:28 00:25:28 5p
    24119 Võru                                      01:52  14:58  20:22                     
                                                    [33 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [59 ]  [56 ] Finish     =5
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 7.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 32)  17.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:49:53 12:29:41   02:19  2  06:01  2  08:11  1  10:07  1  12:44  1  13:39  1  17:10  1  22:46  1  28:08  1  32:36  1  36:16  1  37:10  1  39:52  1  43:14  1  46:02  1  47:18  1  49:00  1  49:53  1 00:49:53
     3446 Võru                                      02:19  2  03:42  3  02:10  1  01:56  4  02:37  1  00:55  1  03:31  1  05:36  3  05:22  6  04:28  1  03:40  2  00:54  1  02:42  3  03:22  1  02:48  1  01:16  6  01:42  2  00:53  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Pähn                 00:51:08 12:04:39   02:16  1  05:57  1  08:15  2  10:07  1  12:47  2  13:53  2  17:52  2  22:54  2  29:03  2  34:03  2  37:35  2  38:39  2  41:14  2  44:50  2  47:40  2  48:52  2  50:17  2  51:08  2 00:51:08
    16666 Võru                                      02:16  1  03:41  2  02:18  2  01:52  1  02:40  2  01:06  2  03:59  2  05:02  1  06:09  9  05:00  2  03:32  1  01:04  2  02:35  2  03:36  3  02:50  2  01:12  3  01:25  1  00:51  2
                                                   -00:03    -00:01     00:08    -00:04     00:03     00:11     00:28    -00:34     00:47     00:32    -00:08     00:10    -00:07     00:14     00:02    -00:04    -00:17    -00:02   
  3. Tõnis Piirisild            00:55:34 11:42:23   02:28  4  06:19  4  08:40  4  10:35  4  14:58  4  16:30  4  21:09  4  27:13  4  30:59  3  36:03  3  39:50  3  41:18  3  44:12  3  48:03  3  51:44  3  52:50  3  54:38  3  55:34  3 00:55:34
    10214 Võru                                      02:28  4  03:51  4  02:21  3  01:55  3  04:23 11  01:32  9  04:39  6  06:04  7  03:46  2  05:04  3  03:47  3  01:28  8  02:54  8  03:51  6  03:41 11  01:06  1  01:48  6  00:56 10
                                                    00:09     00:09     00:11    -00:01     01:46     00:37     01:08     00:28    -01:36     00:36     00:07     00:34     00:12     00:29     00:53    -00:10     00:06     00:03   
  4. Raul Reiljan               00:59:08 11:31:56   02:33  5  06:13  3  08:36  3  10:30  3  13:37  3  14:49  3  19:19  3  24:49  3  31:22  4  38:01  4  41:56  4  43:27  4  48:32  5  52:04  5  55:14  4  56:24  4  58:18  4  59:08  4 00:59:08
     7522 Võru                                      02:33  5  03:40  1  02:23  4  01:54  2  03:07  4  01:12  4  04:30  3  05:30  2  06:33 12  06:39 11  03:55  6  01:31 10  05:05 14  03:32  2  03:10  5  01:10  2  01:54  8  00:50  1
                                                    00:14    -00:02     00:13    -00:02     00:30     00:17     00:59    -00:06     01:11     02:11     00:15     00:37     02:23     00:10     00:22    -00:06     00:12    -00:03   
  5. Anti Sõukand               00:59:39 11:14:03   02:45  7  07:39  8  10:23  7  12:30  6  15:41  5  16:53  5  21:26  5  27:42  5  32:54  5  39:46  7  45:02  7  46:16  7  48:49  6  52:49  6  55:52  6  57:04  5  58:48  5  59:39  5 00:59:39
     5030 Võru                                      02:45  7  04:54  9  02:44  9  02:07  5  03:11  6  01:12  4  04:33  5  06:16  8  05:12  4  06:52 12  05:16 14  01:14  5  02:33  1  04:00  8  03:03  3  01:12  3  01:44  3  00:51  2
                                                    00:26     01:12     00:34     00:11     00:34     00:17     01:02     00:40    -00:10     02:24     01:36     00:20    -00:09     00:38     00:15    -00:04     00:02    -00:02   
  6. Valeri Kuragin             01:01:43 12:01:56   02:59 11  07:30  7  10:40  8  12:52  8  15:43  6  17:12  7  22:15  7  27:51  6  34:01  6  39:34  5  43:35  5  45:12  6  47:59  4  51:54  4  55:31  5  58:58  6  60:52  6  61:43  6 01:01:43
    16456 Võru                                      02:59 11  04:31  6  03:10 13  02:12  9  02:51  3  01:29  8  05:03 10  05:36  3  06:10 10  05:33  6  04:01  8  01:37 11  02:47  6  03:55  7  03:37  8  03:27 15  01:54  8  00:51  2
                                                    00:40     00:49     01:00     00:16     00:14     00:34     01:32     00:00     00:48     01:05     00:21     00:43     00:05     00:33     00:49     02:11     00:12    -00:02   
  7. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     01:02:29 12:06:27   02:21  3  07:24  6  10:02  6  12:46  7  15:56  7  17:03  6  22:05  6  28:51  7  34:08  7  39:44  6  43:40  6  45:08  5  49:08  7  55:02  7  58:08  7  59:39  7  61:34  7  62:29  7 01:02:29
     5157 Ilves                                     02:21  3  05:03 10  02:38  7  02:44 14  03:10  5  01:07  3  05:02  9  06:46 10  05:17  5  05:36  7  03:56  7  01:28  8  04:00 11  05:54 14  03:06  4  01:31  9  01:55 12  00:55  7
                                                    00:02     01:21     00:28     00:48     00:33     00:12     01:31     01:10    -00:05     01:08     00:16     00:34     01:18     02:32     00:18     00:15     00:13     00:02   
  8. Tarmo Tolm                 01:03:54 11:34:12   02:58 10  07:21  5  09:59  5  12:22  5  16:51  8  23:12 11  28:49 13  35:27 12  39:21  9  44:37  9  48:26  9  49:38  9  52:24  9  56:10  8  59:34  8  61:13  8  62:59  8  63:54  8 01:03:54
     4347 Orvand                                    02:58 10  04:23  5  02:38  7  02:23 13  04:29 12  06:21 15  05:37 15  06:38  9  03:54  3  05:16  5  03:49  5  01:12  3  02:46  5  03:46  4  03:24  6  01:39 12  01:46  4  00:55  7
                                                    00:39     00:41     00:28     00:27     01:52     05:26     02:06     01:02    -01:28     00:48     00:09     00:18     00:04     00:24     00:36     00:23     00:04     00:02   
  9. Fred Needo                 01:05:54 11:12:46   03:03 12  07:54 10  11:31 10  13:51 10  17:19  9  18:33  8  23:54  8  30:42  8  36:19  8  42:09  8  46:16  8  47:29  8  51:36  8  56:38  9  61:15  9  62:47  9  64:56  9  65:54  9 01:05:54
     4135 Võru                                      03:03 12  04:51  8  03:37 14  02:20 11  03:28  7  01:14  6  05:21 12  06:48 11  05:37  7  05:50  9  04:07  9  01:13  4  04:07 13  05:02 12  04:37 15  01:32 10  02:09 14  00:58 12
                                                    00:44     01:09     01:27     00:24     00:51     00:19     01:50     01:12     00:15     01:22     00:27     00:19     01:25     01:40     01:49     00:16     00:27     00:05   
 10. Janek Orro                 01:11:21 11:44:38   02:53  9  11:04 13  13:38 13  15:47 12  20:19 12  23:18 12  28:13 10  34:16 10  42:17 11  49:17 12  53:56 12  55:22 12  58:57 12  63:08 11  67:09 11  68:30 10  70:24 10  71:21 10 01:11:21
     5929 Võru                                      02:53  9  08:11 13  02:34  6  02:09  7  04:32 13  02:59 12  04:55  7  06:03  6  08:01 15  07:00 14  04:39 12  01:26  6  03:35  9  04:11  9  04:01 13  01:21  7  01:54  8  00:57 11
                                                    00:34     04:29     00:24     00:13     01:55     02:04     01:24     00:27     02:39     02:32     00:59     00:32     00:53     00:49     01:13     00:05     00:12     00:04   
 11. Raido Viks                 01:12:07 11:16:31   04:11 15  09:50 12  12:39 11  14:59 11  18:40 11  20:50  9  26:23  9  33:23  9  39:33 10  46:25 10  51:19 10  53:57 10  57:58 10  62:47 10  66:26 10  69:00 11  71:07 11  72:07 11 01:12:07
    13517 Võru                                      04:11 15  05:39 11  02:49 10  02:20 11  03:41  8  02:10 11  05:33 14  07:00 13  06:10 10  06:52 12  04:54 13  02:38 14  04:01 12  04:49 11  03:39  9  02:34 14  02:07 13  01:00 13
                                                    01:52     01:57     00:39     00:24     01:04     01:15     02:02     01:24     00:48     02:24     01:14     01:44     01:19     01:27     00:51     01:18     00:25     00:07   
 12. Lauri Allmann              01:12:26 11:48:14   03:07 13  07:52  9  10:44  9  13:02  9  17:24 10  23:32 13  28:28 12  35:18 11  43:01 12  48:44 11  53:09 11  55:16 11  57:59 11  64:05 12  68:03 12  69:39 12  71:33 12  72:26 12 01:12:26
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            03:07 13  04:45  7  02:52 11  02:18 10  04:22 10  06:08 14  04:56  8  06:50 12  07:43 14  05:43  8  04:25 11  02:07 13  02:43  4  06:06 15  03:58 12  01:36 11  01:54  8  00:53  5
                                                    00:48     01:03     00:42     00:22     01:45     05:13     01:25     01:14     02:21     01:15     00:45     01:13     00:01     02:44     01:10     00:20     00:12     00:00   
 13. Oleg Koshik                01:17:25 11:56:28   03:37 14  09:46 11  12:55 12  15:47 12  21:24 13  22:51 10  28:19 11  36:21 13  43:40 13  50:46 13  56:05 13  58:06 13  61:55 13  67:17 13  71:50 13  74:16 13  76:25 13  77:25 13 01:17:25
     7775 SRD                                       03:37 14  06:09 12  03:09 12  02:52 15  05:37 14  01:27  7  05:28 13  08:02 14  07:19 13  07:06 15  05:19 15  02:01 12  03:49 10  05:22 13  04:33 14  02:26 13  02:09 14  01:00 13
                                                    01:18     02:27     00:59     00:56     03:00     00:32     01:57     02:26     01:57     02:38     01:39     01:07     01:07     02:00     01:45     01:10     00:27     00:07   
 14. Arlet Raha                 01:23:02 11:15:02   02:51  8  13:34 14  18:32 14  20:40 14  24:57 14  28:41 14  33:58 14  54:49 14  58:22 14  63:31 14  67:19 14  68:46 14  71:38 14  75:28 14  79:08 14  80:20 14  82:07 14  83:02 14 01:23:02
    22840 Võru                                      02:51  8  10:43 14  04:58 15  02:08  6  04:17  9  03:44 13  05:17 11  20:51 15  03:33  1  05:09  4  03:48  4  01:27  7  02:52  7  03:50  5  03:40 10  01:12  3  01:47  5  00:55  7
                                                    00:32     07:01     02:48     00:12     01:40     02:49     01:46     15:15    -01:49     00:41     00:08     00:33     00:10     00:28     00:52    -00:04     00:05     00:02   
 15. Heno Ivanov                01:38:53 11:30:13   02:36  6  36:08 15  38:34 15  40:43 15  47:34 15  49:17 15  53:48 15  59:48 15  65:52 15  71:58 15  76:16 15  81:36 15  86:47 15  91:01 15  94:31 15  95:59 15  97:51 15  98:53 15 01:38:53
     5655 Tartu                                     02:36  6  33:32 15  02:26  5  02:09  7  06:51 15  01:43 10  04:31  4  06:00  5  06:04  8  06:06 10  04:18 10  05:20 15  05:11 15  04:14 10  03:30  7  01:28  8  01:52  7  01:02 15
                                                    00:17     29:50     00:16     00:13     04:14     00:48     01:00     00:24     00:42     01:38     00:38     04:26     02:29     00:52     00:42     00:12     00:10     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     03:40     02:10     01:52     02:37     00:55     03:31     05:02     03:33     04:28     03:32     00:54     02:33     03:22     02:48     01:06     01:25     00:50   00:46:34

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Mart Külvik                00:40:00 11:42:04   02:43  3  04:08  2  09:15  1  11:14  1  14:58  1  16:14  1  20:45  1  24:55  1  28:43  1  32:42  1  36:00  1  37:48  1  39:04  1  40:00  1 00:40:00
     6770 Obinitsa                                  02:43  3  01:25  1  05:07  1  01:59  1  03:44  5  01:16  1  04:31  1  04:10  2  03:48  1  03:59  1  03:18  2  01:48  1  01:16  6  00:56  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaljo Julge                00:44:14 11:39:15   02:42  1  04:07  1  09:52  2  12:58  3  16:31  3  18:02  3  22:57  3  28:16  3  32:15  2  36:55  2  40:11  2  42:10  2  43:17  2  44:14  2 00:44:14
     1310 Kape                                      02:42  1  01:25  1  05:45  4  03:06 14  03:33  4  01:31  6  04:55  3  05:19 10  03:59  3  04:40  9  03:16  1  01:59  5  01:07  2  00:57 11
                                                   -00:01     00:00     00:38     01:07    -00:11     00:15     00:24     01:09     00:11     00:41    -00:02     00:11    -00:09     00:01   
  3. Inga Siegert               00:46:33 11:52:22   03:08 10  04:44  9  11:01  6  14:35 11  18:37  9  20:05  8  25:10  5  30:32  7  34:34  7  38:46  6  42:26  4  44:22  4  45:33  3  46:33  3 00:46:33
    13522 Vasts.SK/OK Võru                          03:08 10  01:36  5  06:17  6  03:34 20  04:02  8  01:28  4  05:05  4  05:22 11  04:02  4  04:12  4  03:40  5  01:56  3  01:11  3  01:00 19
                                                    00:25     00:11     01:10     01:35     00:18     00:12     00:34     01:12     00:14     00:13     00:22     00:08    -00:05     00:04   
  4. Andy Karjus                00:46:47 11:19:25   02:47  4  04:39  6  10:15  3  13:04  4  17:13  4  18:40  4  23:45  4  28:29  4  32:31  3  37:23  3  41:14  3  43:28  3  45:52  4  46:47  4 00:46:47
     6043 Võru                                      02:47  4  01:52 11  05:36  3  02:49 10  04:09  9  01:27  3  05:05  4  04:44  6  04:02  4  04:52 11  03:51  7  02:14  8  02:24 22  00:55  6
                                                    00:04     00:27     00:29     00:50     00:25     00:11     00:34     00:34     00:14     00:53     00:33     00:26     01:08    -00:01   
  5. Erik Udris                 00:47:39 12:20:38   02:59  7  04:28  3  10:16  4  12:28  2  15:32  2  17:10  2  21:49  2  25:52  2  33:24  4  37:24  4  43:04  5  45:08  5  46:42  5  47:39  5 00:47:39
        0 Aluksne                                   02:59  7  01:29  3  05:48  5  02:12  2  03:04  2  01:38 12  04:39  2  04:03  1  07:32 19  04:00  2  05:40 21  02:04  6  01:34 10  00:57 11
                                                    00:16     00:04     00:41     00:13    -00:40     00:22     00:08    -00:07     03:44     00:01     02:22     00:16     00:18     00:01   
  6. Alex Treier                00:47:46 11:44:24   03:21 14  06:02 16  11:29  8  14:17  7  17:17  5  18:45  5  25:29  7  29:54  6  34:22  5  38:31  5  43:48  7  45:46  7  46:52  6  47:46  6 00:47:46
    17963 Võru                                      03:21 14  02:41 18  05:27  2  02:48  9  03:00  1  01:28  4  06:44 18  04:25  3  04:28  6  04:09  3  05:17 19  01:58  4  01:06  1  00:54  5
                                                    00:38     01:16     00:20     00:49    -00:44     00:12     02:13     00:15     00:40     00:10     01:59     00:10    -00:10    -00:02   
  7. Vilnis Velkeris            00:47:56 12:07:07   03:18 13  04:55 11  11:44 11  14:30 10  17:52  6  19:29  6  25:14  6  29:48  5  34:33  6  39:39  7  43:32  6  45:45  6  47:00  7  47:56  7 00:47:56
        0 Aluksne                                   03:18 13  01:37  6  06:49 11  02:46  8  03:22  3  01:37 11  05:45 10  04:34  4  04:45  9  05:06 13  03:53  9  02:13  7  01:15  5  00:56  9
                                                    00:35     00:12     01:42     00:47    -00:22     00:21     01:14     00:24     00:57     01:07     00:35     00:25    -00:01     00:00   
  8. Marika Jäädmaa             00:49:35 12:29:58   02:57  5  04:40  8  11:33  9  14:25  8  18:12  7  19:59  7  26:01  8  31:15  8  35:49  8  40:26  8  44:06  8  46:44  8  48:42  8  49:35  8 00:49:35
     4307 Võru                                      02:57  5  01:43  8  06:53 12  02:52 11  03:47  6  01:47 17  06:02 13  05:14  8  04:34  7  04:37  7  03:40  5  02:38 16  01:58 19  00:53  3
                                                    00:14     00:18     01:46     00:53     00:03     00:31     01:31     01:04     00:46     00:38     00:22     00:50     00:42    -00:03   
  9. Henn Antson                00:50:31 11:48:28   04:54 22  06:49 20  14:29 19  18:32 19  22:21 18  23:57 18  29:11 15  34:36 15  38:32  9  42:47  9  46:26  9  48:21  9  49:33  9  50:31  9 00:50:31
     5042 EKJ SK                                    04:54 22  01:55 13  07:40 15  04:03 22  03:49  7  01:36  9  05:14  6  05:25 12  03:56  2  04:15  5  03:39  4  01:55  2  01:12  4  00:58 13
                                                    02:11     00:30     02:33     02:04     00:05     00:20     00:43     01:15     00:08     00:16     00:21     00:07    -00:04     00:02   
 10. Triin Jäädmaa              00:52:51 12:26:35   03:04  8  05:09 12  11:33  9  14:25  8  19:20 10  20:54 10  27:40 12  33:46 14  39:14 11  43:43 10  47:19 10  50:06 10  51:59 10  52:51 10 00:52:51
    22955 Võru                                      03:04  8  02:05 16  06:24  8  02:52 11  04:55 16  01:34  8  06:46 19  06:06 17  05:28 13  04:29  6  03:36  3  02:47 17  01:53 16  00:52  2
                                                    00:21     00:40     01:17     00:53     01:11     00:18     02:15     01:56     01:40     00:30     00:18     00:59     00:37    -00:04   
 11. Ülle Hollo                 00:53:29 11:59:40   03:06  9  04:35  4  14:12 17  16:34 16  20:46 15  22:02 13  27:39 11  33:05 11  39:03 10  44:09 11  48:00 11  50:24 11  52:34 11  53:29 11 00:53:29
    15275 Võru                                      03:06  9  01:29  3  09:37 20  02:22  3  04:12 10  01:16  1  05:37  7  05:26 13  05:58 15  05:06 13  03:51  7  02:24 12  02:10 20  00:55  6
                                                    00:23     00:04     04:30     00:23     00:28     00:00     01:06     01:16     02:10     01:07     00:33     00:36     00:54    -00:01   
 12. Rein Lani                  00:54:17 11:27:55   04:01 20  06:48 19  13:13 14  15:54 14  20:12 13  22:47 15  28:25 14  33:08 12  40:34 16  45:13 13  49:22 12  51:44 12  53:18 12  54:17 12 00:54:17
    21266 Võru                                      04:01 20  02:47 20  06:25  9  02:41  5  04:18 12  02:35 20  05:38  8  04:43  5  07:26 18  04:39  8  04:09 11  02:22 11  01:34 10  00:59 16
                                                    01:18     01:22     01:18     00:42     00:34     01:19     01:07     00:33     03:38     00:40     00:51     00:34     00:18     00:03   
 13. Henri Konsap               00:54:29 11:27:21   02:58  6  04:39  6  12:29 12  15:35 12  20:23 14  21:59 12  28:17 13  33:44 13  41:00 18  45:44 14  49:38 13  51:57 13  53:36 13  54:29 13 00:54:29
     7697 Võru                                      02:58  6  01:41  7  07:50 16  03:06 14  04:48 14  01:36  9  06:18 14  05:27 14  07:16 17  04:44 10  03:54 10  02:19 10  01:39 14  00:53  3
                                                    00:15     00:16     02:43     01:07     01:04     00:20     01:47     01:17     03:28     00:45     00:36     00:31     00:23    -00:03   
 14. Lauri Leppik               00:54:58 11:48:08   03:09 11  06:19 18  14:12 17  17:37 18  22:33 19  24:14 19  30:07 19  35:24 18  40:17 13  45:46 15  50:08 15  52:36 14  53:59 14  54:58 14 00:54:58
     4194 TAOK                                      03:09 11  03:10 21  07:53 17  03:25 19  04:56 18  01:41 15  05:53 12  05:17  9  04:53 10  05:29 18  04:22 13  02:28 13  01:23  7  00:59 16
                                                    00:26     01:45     02:46     01:26     01:12     00:25     01:22     01:07     01:05     01:30     01:04     00:40     00:07     00:03   
 15. Aare Huik                  00:55:20 12:04:26   02:42  1  04:35  4  10:56  5  13:19  5  18:14  8  20:23  9  26:01  8  31:33  9  40:39 17  46:06 18  50:18 16  52:50 16  54:17 15  55:20 15 00:55:20
      483 Võru                                      02:42  1  01:53 12  06:21  7  02:23  4  04:55 16  02:09 18  05:38  8  05:32 15  09:06 21  05:27 17  04:12 12  02:32 14  01:27  9  01:03 20
                                                   -00:01     00:28     01:14     00:24     01:11     00:53     01:07     01:22     05:18     01:28     00:54     00:44     00:11     00:07   
 16. Madis Haug                 00:55:24 11:26:34   03:30 17  05:29 14  13:41 16  16:24 15  21:15 17  22:55 16  29:29 17  34:39 16  39:15 12  45:09 12  49:47 14  52:39 15  54:29 16  55:24 16 00:55:24
    18049 Võru                                      03:30 17  01:59 14  08:12 18  02:43  7  04:51 15  01:40 14  06:34 16  05:10  7  04:36  8  05:54 20  04:38 17  02:52 18  01:50 15  00:55  6
                                                    00:47     00:34     03:05     00:44     01:07     00:24     02:03     01:00     00:48     01:55     01:20     01:04     00:34    -00:01   
 17. Pear Post                  00:55:47 11:29:49   03:10 12  04:53 10  11:21  7  14:03  6  19:37 11  21:09 11  26:54 10  32:48 10  40:25 15  45:50 16  50:27 18  53:04 17  54:42 17  55:47 17 00:55:47
     2005 Kobras                                    03:10 12  01:43  8  06:28 10  02:42  6  05:34 21  01:32  7  05:45 10  05:54 16  07:37 20  05:25 16  04:37 16  02:37 15  01:38 13  01:05 21
                                                    00:27     00:18     01:21     00:43     01:50     00:16     01:14     01:44     03:49     01:26     01:19     00:49     00:22     00:09   
 18. LIva Velkere               00:57:01 11:58:17   03:36 18  05:39 15  13:16 15  16:38 17  20:53 16  22:36 14  29:14 16  35:20 17  40:24 14  45:55 17  50:24 17  54:28 18  56:03 18  57:01 18 00:57:01
        0 Aluksne                                   03:36 18  02:03 15  07:37 14  03:22 18  04:15 11  01:43 16  06:38 17  06:06 17  05:04 11  05:31 19  04:29 14  04:04 22  01:35 12  00:58 13
                                                    00:53     00:38     02:30     01:23     00:31     00:27     02:07     01:56     01:16     01:32     01:11     02:16     00:19     00:02   
 18. Kadri Parts                00:57:01 12:14:15   57:01 23                                                                                                                                   00:57:01
    10194 Võru                                      57:01 23                                                                                                                                  
                                                    54:18                                                                                                                                     
 20. Viesturs Zakis             01:02:14 12:09:01   03:29 16  05:12 13  12:29 12  15:45 13  20:05 12  23:31 17  29:52 18  36:20 19  47:48 20  52:48 19  57:32 19  59:50 19  61:15 19  62:14 19 01:02:14
        0 Aluksne                                   03:29 16  01:43  8  07:17 13  03:16 17  04:20 13  03:26 22  06:21 15  06:28 20  11:28 22  05:00 12  04:44 18  02:18  9  01:25  8  00:59 16
                                                    00:46     00:18     02:10     01:17     00:36     02:10     01:50     02:18     07:40     01:01     01:26     00:30     00:09     00:03   
 21. Anu Iher                   01:08:12 11:31:45   04:22 21  07:03 21  16:14 21  20:05 21  25:38 21  28:17 21  35:27 21  41:54 21  48:56 21  55:29 20  61:50 20  65:09 20  67:04 20  68:12 20 01:08:12
     5654 Tartu                                     04:22 21  02:41 18  09:11 19  03:51 21  05:33 20  02:39 21  07:10 21  06:27 19  07:02 16  06:33 21  06:21 22  03:19 20  01:55 17  01:08 22
                                                    01:39     01:16     04:04     01:52     01:49     01:23     02:39     02:17     03:14     02:34     03:03     01:31     00:39     00:12   
 22. Heli Haug                  01:08:29 11:24:39   03:49 19  06:06 17  15:52 20  19:04 20  24:08 20  26:29 20  33:48 20  41:09 20  47:04 19  57:02 21  62:36 21  65:35 21  67:31 21  68:29 21 01:08:29
     3714 Võru                                      03:49 19  02:17 17  09:46 21  03:12 16  05:04 19  02:21 19  07:19 22  07:21 22  05:55 14  09:58 22  05:34 20  02:59 19  01:56 18  00:58 13
                                                    01:06     00:52     04:39     01:13     01:20     01:05     02:48     03:11     02:07     05:59     02:16     01:11     00:40     00:02   
 23. Joonas Halapuu             01:20:26 12:02:53   03:27 15  08:48 22  30:47 22  33:42 22  43:15 22  44:53 22  51:40 22  58:53 22  63:59 22  69:17 22  73:47 22  77:13 22  79:35 22  80:26 22 01:20:26
    15503 Võru                                      03:27 15  05:21 22  21:59 22  02:55 13  09:33 22  01:38 12  06:47 20  07:13 21  05:06 12  05:18 15  04:30 15  03:26 21  02:22 21  00:51  1
                                                    00:44     03:56     16:52     00:56     05:49     00:22     02:16     03:03     01:18     01:19     01:12     01:38     01:06    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     01:25     05:07     01:59     03:00     01:16     04:31     04:03     03:48     03:59     03:16     01:48     01:06     00:51   00:38:51

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 55)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 47)  11.( 32)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:35:26 11:50:11   02:31  1  04:01  1  06:48  1  09:42  1  13:34  1  15:58  1  16:44  1  17:55  1  22:30  1  29:08  1  32:50  1  33:33  1  34:32  1  35:26  1 00:35:26
    16234 Võru                                      02:31  1  01:30  1  02:47  1  02:54  1  03:52 21  02:24  1  00:46  1  01:11  1  04:35  1  06:38 12  03:42  1  00:43  1  00:59  1  00:54  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heini Tammik               00:39:27 11:40:22   03:15  2  04:50  2  08:18  2  11:25  2  14:34  2  17:25  2  18:28  2  19:56  2  25:54  2  31:24  2  36:03  2  37:02  2  38:26  2  39:27  2 00:39:27
     1311 Kape                                      03:15  2  01:35  2  03:28  2  03:07  3  03:09  8  02:51  6  01:03  2  01:28  2  05:58  3  05:30  4  04:39  3  00:59  9  01:24  4  01:01 11
                                                    00:44     00:05     00:41     00:13    -00:43     00:27     00:17     00:17     01:23    -01:08     00:57     00:16     00:25     00:07   
  3. Lea Leppik                 00:42:29 11:46:21   03:27  7  05:17  4  09:02  3  12:03  3  15:35  4  18:19  4  19:23  3  21:13  4  27:56  4  33:32  3  39:03  3  39:54  3  41:27  3  42:29  3 00:42:29
     4195 TAOK                                      03:27  7  01:50  4  03:45  5  03:01  2  03:32 13  02:44  4  01:04  3  01:50  8  06:43  9  05:36  6  05:31 10  00:51  5  01:33  6  01:02 14
                                                    00:56     00:20     00:58     00:07    -00:20     00:20     00:18     00:39     02:08    -01:02     01:49     00:08     00:34     00:08   
  4. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:43:10 12:20:31   03:31  8  05:21  5  09:12  6  13:58 10  16:25  6  18:56  5  20:21  5  22:34  5  29:54  6  35:11  5  39:49  4  40:35  4  42:15  5  43:10  4 00:43:10
    17966 Võru                                      03:31  8  01:50  4  03:51  6  04:46 20  02:27  1  02:31  2  01:25 16  02:13 13  07:20 13  05:17  2  04:38  2  00:46  3  01:40 11  00:55  3
                                                    01:00     00:20     01:04     01:52    -01:25     00:07     00:39     01:02     02:45    -01:21     00:56     00:03     00:41     00:01   
  5. Epp Voitka                 00:43:11 11:29:18   03:26  6  05:33  7  09:15  7  13:36  7  17:12  9  19:50  6  20:57  6  23:50  7  29:54  6  35:26  6  40:08  6  40:58  6  42:12  4  43:11  5 00:43:11
    16421 Võru                                      03:26  6  02:07 10  03:42  4  04:21 17  03:36 14  02:38  3  01:07  5  02:53 19  06:04  4  05:32  5  04:42  4  00:50  4  01:14  2  00:59  7
                                                    00:55     00:37     00:55     01:27    -00:16     00:14     00:21     01:42     01:29    -01:06     01:00     00:07     00:15     00:05   
  6. Tõnu Tolm                  00:43:21 11:53:27   03:31  8  05:26  6  09:07  5  12:26  4  15:29  3  18:17  3  19:28  4  21:00  3  27:32  3  34:14  4  39:55  5  40:49  5  42:20  6  43:21  6 00:43:21
     2599 Võru                                      03:31  8  01:55  7  03:41  3  03:19  4  03:03  6  02:48  5  01:11  9  01:32  3  06:32  7  06:42 13  05:41 11  00:54  7  01:31  5  01:01 11
                                                    01:00     00:25     00:54     00:25    -00:49     00:24     00:25     00:21     01:57     00:04     01:59     00:11     00:32     00:07   
  7. Janar Saks                 00:44:10 11:44:31   03:24  5  05:53 10  10:33 10  13:57  9  16:50  8  20:39  8  22:36 10  24:25 10  30:57 10  35:55  8  40:52  7  41:50  7  43:06  7  44:10  7 00:44:10
    17962 Võru                                      03:24  5  02:29 14  04:40 13  03:24  5  02:53  4  03:49 15  01:57 21  01:49  7  06:32  7  04:58  1  04:57  5  00:58  8  01:16  3  01:04 17
                                                    00:53     00:59     01:53     00:30    -00:59     01:25     01:11     00:38     01:57    -01:40     01:15     00:15     00:17     00:10   
  8. Kaie Konsap                00:44:58 11:27:18   03:40 10  05:46  8  10:05  9  13:35  6  16:28  7  20:44  9  21:51  8  23:27  6  29:21  5  35:53  7  41:16  8  42:21  8  43:58  8  44:58  8 00:44:58
     4499 Võru                                      03:40 10  02:06  9  04:19 11  03:30  8  02:53  4  04:16 19  01:07  5  01:36  4  05:54  2  06:32 11  05:23  8  01:05 16  01:37  8  01:00  8
                                                    01:09     00:36     01:32     00:36    -00:59     01:52     00:21     00:25     01:19    -00:06     01:41     00:22     00:38     00:06   
  9. Erika Joonas               00:45:08 12:22:29   03:20  4  05:08  3  09:06  4  12:32  5  15:58  5  21:53 12  22:57 12  24:41 11  30:53  9  36:35 10  41:41  9  42:24  9  44:07  9  45:08  9 00:45:08
      359 Võru                                      03:20  4  01:48  3  03:58  7  03:26  6  03:26  9  05:55 22  01:04  3  01:44  6  06:12  5  05:42  7  05:06  6  00:43  1  01:43 12  01:01 11
                                                    00:49     00:18     01:11     00:32    -00:26     03:31     00:18     00:33     01:37    -00:56     01:24     00:00     00:44     00:07   
 10. Mati Külaase               00:45:38 11:35:43   05:07 19  07:04 14  11:14 12  15:04 12  17:33 11  21:09 10  22:17  9  24:08  9  30:36  8  35:58  9  41:41  9  42:33 10  44:35 10  45:38 10 00:45:38
     3685 Võru                                      05:07 19  01:57  8  04:10  9  03:50 10  02:29  2  03:36 13  01:08  7  01:51  9  06:28  6  05:22  3  05:43 12  00:52  6  02:02 15  01:03 16
                                                    02:36     00:27     01:23     00:56    -01:23     01:12     00:22     00:40     01:53    -01:16     02:01     00:09     01:03     00:09   
 11. Birgit Russka              00:47:59 11:41:14   03:54 12  05:47  9  09:51  8  13:47  8  17:24 10  20:29  7  21:50  7  23:57  8  31:28 11  39:04 12  44:25 11  45:26 11  47:03 11  47:59 11 00:47:59
    14788 Kobras                                    03:54 12  01:53  6  04:04  8  03:56 12  03:37 15  03:05  7  01:21 13  02:07 12  07:31 14  07:36 16  05:21  7  01:01 11  01:37  8  00:56  5
                                                    01:23     00:23     01:17     01:02    -00:15     00:41     00:35     00:56     02:56     00:58     01:39     00:18     00:38     00:02   
 12. Kati Iher                  00:48:19 11:26:16   03:45 11  06:12 11  11:00 11  14:44 11  18:10 12  21:23 11  22:42 11  24:44 12  31:57 12  38:19 11  44:44 12  45:43 12  47:19 12  48:19 12 00:48:19
     5690 Võru                                      03:45 11  02:27 13  04:48 16  03:44  9  03:26  9  03:13  9  01:19 12  02:02 10  07:13 11  06:22 10  06:25 17  00:59  9  01:36  7  01:00  8
                                                    01:14     00:57     02:01     00:50    -00:26     00:49     00:33     00:51     02:38    -00:16     02:43     00:16     00:37     00:06   
 13. Ellen Lembra               00:50:50 11:24:11   04:54 18  07:27 15  12:13 15  16:22 16  19:50 14  23:43 16  25:04 16  26:46 13  34:22 13  40:40 13  46:35 13  47:38 13  49:43 13  50:50 13 00:50:50
     2008 Kape                                      04:54 18  02:33 15  04:46 14  04:09 14  03:28 11  03:53 17  01:21 13  01:42  5  07:36 15  06:18  9  05:55 13  01:03 14  02:05 16  01:07 18
                                                    02:23     01:03     01:59     01:15    -00:24     01:29     00:35     00:31     03:01    -00:20     02:13     00:20     01:06     00:13   
 14. Rudolf Mürk                00:54:27 11:42:32   04:08 13  08:09 16  12:46 17  16:12 14  19:59 16  23:18 13  24:32 13  29:11 17  36:29 16  43:23 14  49:55 15  50:58 15  53:25 14  54:27 14 00:54:27
     1064 Võru                                      04:08 13  04:01 19  04:37 12  03:26  6  03:47 20  03:19 10  01:14 10  04:39 21  07:18 12  06:54 14  06:32 18  01:03 14  02:27 18  01:02 14
                                                    01:37     02:31     01:50     00:32    -00:05     00:55     00:28     03:28     02:43     00:16     02:50     00:20     01:28     00:08   
 15. Signe Kallion              00:54:50 11:38:17   04:18 15  08:33 19  12:45 16  16:46 17  20:23 17  24:03 17  25:32 17  27:38 16  35:24 15  43:30 15  50:49 16  52:01 16  53:55 15  54:50 15 00:54:50
    20643 Võru                                      04:18 15  04:15 20  04:12 10  04:01 13  03:37 15  03:40 14  01:29 17  02:06 11  07:46 16  08:06 18  07:19 21  01:12 17  01:54 14  00:55  3
                                                    01:47     02:45     01:25     01:07    -00:15     01:16     00:43     00:55     03:11     01:28     03:37     00:29     00:55     00:01   
 16. Anda Lejasblusa            00:55:20 12:10:26   04:41 16  07:00 13  11:47 13  16:12 14  19:51 15  23:42 15  24:59 15  27:15 15  35:09 14  43:32 16  49:42 14  50:57 14  54:09 16  55:20 16 00:55:20
        0 Aluksne                                   04:41 16  02:19 11  04:47 15  04:25 18  03:39 17  03:51 16  01:17 11  02:16 15  07:54 17  08:23 21  06:10 16  01:15 19  03:12 23  01:11 21
                                                    02:10     00:49     02:00     01:31    -00:13     01:27     00:31     01:05     03:19     01:45     02:28     00:32     02:13     00:17   
 17. Ats Virumäe                00:57:25 12:24:15   04:11 14  06:37 12  11:56 14  15:50 13  19:19 13  23:37 14  24:47 14  27:05 14  39:12 17  46:36 17  52:41 17  53:42 17  56:18 17  57:25 17 00:57:25
     3803 Võru                                      04:11 14  02:26 12  05:19 17  03:54 11  03:29 12  04:18 20  01:10  8  02:18 16  12:07 21  07:24 15  06:05 14  01:01 11  02:36 19  01:07 18
                                                    01:40     00:56     02:32     01:00    -00:23     01:54     00:24     01:07     07:32     00:46     02:23     00:18     01:37     00:13   
 18. Heli Viks                  01:02:22 11:21:06   05:13 20  08:38 20  15:20 19  19:59 19  23:43 20  27:43 20  29:12 19  32:00 18  42:28 18  50:10 18  57:00 18  58:24 18  61:10 18  62:22 18 01:02:22
     5017 Võru                                      05:13 20  03:25 17  06:42 20  04:39 19  03:44 18  04:00 18  01:29 17  02:48 18  10:28 20  07:42 17  06:50 20  01:24 22  02:46 21  01:12 23
                                                    02:42     01:55     03:55     01:45    -00:08     01:36     00:43     01:37     05:53     01:04     03:08     00:41     01:47     00:18   
 19. Karel Kuragin              01:02:36 12:01:07   06:21 23  10:37 22  21:08 21  25:28 21  29:13 21  32:48 21  34:20 21  36:33 20  44:32 19  52:53 19  59:02 19  60:03 19  61:40 19  62:36 19 01:02:36
    15707 Võru                                      06:21 23  04:16 21  10:31 22  04:20 16  03:45 19  03:35 12  01:32 19  02:13 13  07:59 18  08:21 20  06:09 15  01:01 11  01:37  8  00:56  5
                                                    03:50     02:46     07:44     01:26    -00:07     01:11     00:46     01:02     03:24     01:43     02:27     00:18     00:38     00:02   
 20. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:05:56 11:08:28   06:06 22  10:22 21  16:09 20  20:27 20  23:17 19  26:24 18  28:16 18  35:22 19  47:29 20  56:13 20  61:41 20  63:06 20  64:56 20  65:56 20 01:05:56
    20631 Võru                                      06:06 22  04:16 21  05:47 19  04:18 15  02:50  3  03:07  8  01:52 20  07:06 23  12:07 21  08:44 22  05:28  9  01:25 23  01:50 13  01:00  8
                                                    03:35     02:46     03:00     01:24    -01:02     00:43     01:06     05:55     07:32     02:06     01:46     00:42     00:51     00:06   
 21. Kaisa Kahre                01:08:56 12:14:21   03:16  3  14:58 23  21:41 22  29:28 23  32:31 22  36:04 22  39:05 22  44:36 23  51:45 22  57:55 21  64:38 21  65:52 21  68:05 21  68:56 21 01:08:56
    16894 Võru                                      03:16  3  11:42 23  06:43 21  07:47 23  03:03  6  03:33 11  03:01 22  05:31 22  07:09 10  06:10  8  06:43 19  01:14 18  02:13 17  00:51  1
                                                    00:45     10:12     03:56     04:53    -00:49     01:09     02:15     04:20     02:34    -00:28     03:01     00:31     01:14    -00:03   
 22. Ülle Põldoja               01:12:44 11:11:17   04:44 17  08:12 17  13:38 18  18:35 18  22:27 18  27:01 19  34:12 20  37:28 21  51:04 21  59:20 22  67:37 22  68:53 22  71:37 22  72:44 22 01:12:44
      703 Ilves                                     04:44 17  03:28 18  05:26 18  04:57 21  03:52 21  04:34 21  07:11 23  03:16 20  13:36 23  08:16 19  08:17 23  01:16 20  02:44 20  01:07 18
                                                    02:13     01:58     02:39     02:03     00:00     02:10     06:25     02:05     09:01     01:38     04:35     00:33     01:45     00:13   
 23. Helve Luht                 01:15:04 11:48:36   05:16 21  08:20 18  22:29 23  28:27 22  33:26 23  39:22 23  40:43 23  43:16 22  53:12 23  62:12 23  69:42 23  70:59 23  73:53 23  75:04 23 01:15:04
     3015 Harju KEK                                 05:16 21  03:04 16  14:09 23  05:58 22  04:59 23  05:56 23  01:21 13  02:33 17  09:56 19  09:00 23  07:30 22  01:17 21  02:54 22  01:11 21
                                                    02:45     01:34     11:22     03:04     01:07     03:32     00:35     01:22     05:21     02:22     03:48     00:34     01:55     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     01:30     02:47     02:54     02:27     02:24     00:46     01:11     04:35     04:58     03:42     00:43     00:59     00:51   00:32:18

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N60): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 50)   5.( 53)   6.( 51)   7.( 55)   8.( 38)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  11.( 54)  12.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:38:01 11:36:30   02:45  5  04:38  3  07:13  1  10:35  1  16:01  2  19:31  1  21:38  2  25:11  2  30:16  2  33:35  1  35:37  1  37:03  1  38:01  1 00:38:01
    15278 Võru                                      02:45  5  01:53  4  02:35  3  03:22  4  05:26  7  03:30  3  02:07  2  03:33  6  05:05  2  03:19  1  02:02  1  01:26  1  00:58  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mattias Võsupärg           00:43:25 11:11:22   02:26  2  05:29  5  08:24  4  11:42  4  15:56  1  19:57  3  22:57  3  26:10  3  32:06  3  36:23  2  39:47  2  42:25  2  43:25  2 00:43:25
    15076 Kobras                                    02:26  2  03:03  9  02:55  5  03:18  3  04:14  3  04:01  7  03:00  5  03:13  5  05:56  4  04:17  5  03:24  6  02:38  6  01:00  4
                                                   -00:19     01:10     00:20    -00:04    -01:12     00:31     00:53    -00:20     00:51     00:58     01:22     01:12     00:02   
  3. Kersti Mardiste            00:45:59 11:55:20   02:42  4  07:12 10  09:30  6  13:10  7  18:16  6  21:48  5  24:35  5  27:15  4  35:22  4  39:13  3  42:11  3  44:47  3  45:59  3 00:45:59
      123 Harju KEK                                 02:42  4  04:30 11  02:18  2  03:40  6  05:06  6  03:32  4  02:47  4  02:40  1  08:07  8  03:51  2  02:58  2  02:36  4  01:12  9
                                                   -00:03     02:37    -00:17     00:18    -00:20     00:02     00:40    -00:53     03:02     00:32     00:56     01:10     00:14   
  4. Kaie Kivila                00:47:09 11:33:27   03:52  8  06:03  7  09:37  7  13:58  8  17:56  5  22:22  6  25:27  6  29:13  6  35:42  5  39:58  4  43:08  4  46:00  4  47:09  4 00:47:09
     2737 Ilves                                     03:52  8  02:11  5  03:34  7  04:21  8  03:58  2  04:26 10  03:05  6  03:46  7  06:29  6  04:16  4  03:10  4  02:52  7  01:09  7
                                                    01:07     00:18     00:59     00:59    -01:28     00:56     00:58     00:13     01:24     00:57     01:08     01:26     00:11   
  5. Helle Mürk                 00:48:39 11:47:01   03:07  6  05:38  6  08:32  5  12:30  5  17:25  4  21:16  4  24:25  4  27:34  5  36:01  6  40:38  6  44:13  5  47:28  5  48:39  5 00:48:39
      740 Võru                                      03:07  6  02:31  6  02:54  4  03:58  7  04:55  5  03:51  5  03:09  7  03:09  4  08:27  9  04:37  6  03:35  8  03:15  8  01:11  8
                                                    00:22     00:38     00:19     00:36    -00:31     00:21     01:02    -00:24     03:22     01:18     01:33     01:49     00:13   
  6. Jürgen Joonas              00:49:29 13:03:21   01:59  1  03:17  1  10:49  9  13:08  6  16:06  3  19:33  2  21:08  1  23:51  1  26:56  1  40:34  5  46:19  6  48:33  6  49:29  6 00:49:29
    20687 Võru                                      01:59  1  01:18  1  07:32 11  02:19  1  02:58  1  03:27  2  01:35  1  02:43  2  03:05  1  13:38 11  05:45 11  02:14  2  00:56  1
                                                   -00:46    -00:35     04:57    -01:03    -02:28    -00:03    -00:32    -00:50    -02:00     10:19     03:43     00:48    -00:02   
  7. Leili Prans                00:53:42 11:38:01   03:26  7  05:11  4  07:24  2  10:48  2  26:42  9  29:53  9  32:20  8  35:06  8  40:41  8  46:46  8  49:58  8  52:35  8  53:42  7 00:53:42
     4910 Ilves                                     03:26  7  01:45  3  02:13  1  03:24  5  15:54 10  03:11  1  02:27  3  02:46  3  05:35  3  06:05  7  03:12  5  02:37  5  01:07  6
                                                    00:41    -00:08    -00:22     00:02     10:28    -00:19     00:20    -00:47     00:30     02:46     01:10     01:11     00:09   
  8. Maie Abram                 00:53:43 11:34:24   04:16 10  06:53  9  09:58  8  14:46  9  19:08  7  23:08  7  26:31  7  30:42  7  38:06  7  45:14  7  48:43  7  52:13  7  53:43  8 00:53:43
      146 Ilves                                     04:16 10  02:37  7  03:05  6  04:48  9  04:22  4  04:00  6  03:23  8  04:11  8  07:24  7  07:08  8  03:29  7  03:30  9  01:30 11
                                                    01:31     00:44     00:30     01:26    -01:04     00:30     01:16     00:38     02:19     03:49     01:27     02:04     00:32   
  9. Karmo Tisler               01:02:51 13:07:50   02:30  3  04:12  2  08:02  3  11:19  3  22:02  8  29:00  8  32:25  9  46:06  9  52:20  9  56:15  9  59:19  9  61:52  9  62:51  9 01:02:51
    18432 Võru                                      02:30  3  01:42  2  03:50  8  03:17  2  10:43  8  06:58 11  03:25  9  13:41 11  06:14  5  03:55  3  03:04  3  02:33  3  00:59  3
                                                   -00:15    -00:11     01:15    -00:05     05:17     03:28     01:18     10:08     01:09     00:36     01:02     01:07     00:01   
 10. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  01:42:34 11:22:27   03:53  9  06:34  8  13:30 10  37:55 11  51:53 10  55:55 10  60:42 10  69:22 10  82:23 10  90:17 10  95:45 10 101:29 10 102:34 10 01:42:34
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       03:53  9  02:41  8  06:56 10  24:25 11  13:58  9  04:02  8  04:47 10  08:40 10  13:01 10  07:54  9  05:28 10  05:44 10  01:05  5
                                                    01:08     00:48     04:21     21:03     08:32     00:32     02:40     05:07     07:56     04:35     03:26     04:18     00:07   
 11. Alarich Paas               02:02:22 11:02:41   09:15 11  12:32 11  16:42 11  23:46 10  71:46 11  75:49 11  80:42 11  89:02 11 102:15 11 110:26 11 115:12 11 121:06 11 122:22 11 02:02:22
    22824 Võru KG                                   09:15 11  03:17 10  04:10  9  07:04 10  48:00 11  04:03  9  04:53 11  08:20  9  13:13 11  08:11 10  04:46  9  05:54 11  01:16 10
                                                    06:30     01:24     01:35     03:42     42:34     00:33     02:46     04:47     08:08     04:52     02:44     04:28     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     01:18     02:13     02:19     02:58     03:11     01:35     02:40     03:05     03:19     02:02     01:26     00:56   00:29:01

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 56)  Finish              
  1. August Jakobson            00:17:18 11:13:09   01:57  1  05:00  1  07:05  1  08:51  1  11:16  1  14:23  1  16:19  1  17:18  1 00:17:18
     9170 Kobras                                    01:57  1  03:03  1  02:05  1  01:46  1  02:25  1  03:07  1  01:56  2  00:59  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:27:53 11:22:51   03:23  2  07:42  2  10:13  2  14:52  2  19:11  2  25:04  2  26:53  2  27:53  2 00:27:53
    20813 Võru                                      03:23  2  04:19  2  02:31  2  04:39  3  04:19  2  05:53  2  01:49  1  01:00  2
                                                    01:26     01:16     00:26     02:53     01:54     02:46    -00:07     00:01   
  3. Uku Joonas                 00:43:41 11:45:44   04:07  3  09:20  3  17:31  3  26:35  3  31:47  3  38:37  3  42:27  3  43:41  3 00:43:41
    24065 Võru                                      04:07  3  05:13  3  08:11  4  09:04  5  05:12  4  06:50  4  03:50  3  01:14  4
                                                    02:10     02:10     06:06     07:18     02:47     03:43     01:54     00:15   
  4. Eke Ots                    00:48:57 12:05:09   05:11  5  10:33  4  28:05  4  32:45  4  37:27  4  43:29  4  47:50  4  48:57  4 00:48:57
    20690 Haanja Rk                                 05:11  5  05:22  4  17:32  5  04:40  4  04:42  3  06:02  3  04:21  4  01:07  3
                                                    03:14     02:19     15:27     02:54     02:17     02:55     02:25     00:08   
  5. Ats Ots                    00:53:53 12:03:44   04:07  3  27:56  5  31:51  5  35:27  5  40:44  5  47:34  5  52:18  5  53:53  5 00:53:53
    22576 Haanja RK                                 04:07  3  23:49  5  03:55  3  03:36  2  05:17  5  06:50  4  04:44  5  01:35  5
                                                    02:10     20:46     01:50     01:50     02:52     03:43     02:48     00:36   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     03:03     02:05     01:46     02:25     03:07     01:49     00:59   00:17:11

#6 Rada (NööRIRADA): 4 KP 0.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 56)  Finish              
  1. Kaisa Kuragin              00:04:24 11:51:06   00:47  1  01:24  1  02:36  1  03:18  1  04:24  1 00:04:24
    16479 Võru                                      00:47  1  00:37  1  01:12  3  00:42  1  01:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mehis Moor                 00:04:34 11:30:56   00:54  2  01:31  2  02:37  2  03:24  2  04:34  2 00:04:34
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            00:54  2  00:37  1  01:06  1  00:47  2  01:10  2
                                                    00:07     00:00    -00:06     00:05     00:04   
  3. Lukas Siegert              00:05:13 11:08:31   05:13  8                                         00:05:13
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            05:13  8                                        
                                                    04:26                                           
  4. Eva Lotta Joonas           00:06:07 13:11:01   01:38  3  02:25  3  03:36  3  04:55  3  06:07  3 00:06:07
    24118 Võru                                      01:38  3  00:47  4  01:11  2  01:19  3  01:12  3
                                                    00:51     00:10    -00:01     00:37     00:06   
  5. Aleks Siegert              00:06:24 11:08:42   06:24  9                                         00:06:24
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            06:24  9                                        
                                                    05:37                                           
  6. Taaniel Jõe                00:07:04 11:30:54   01:46  5  02:31  4  04:20  4  05:49  4  07:04  4 00:07:04
    24111 Vastseliina SK                            01:46  5  00:45  3  01:49  5  01:29  4  01:15  4
                                                    00:59     00:08     00:37     00:47     00:09   
  7. Sander Lepp                00:07:55 11:34:53   01:55  6  03:00  5  04:30  5  06:27  5  07:55  5 00:07:55
    24002 Võru                                      01:55  6  01:05  6  01:30  4  01:57  5  01:28  6
                                                    01:08     00:28     00:18     01:15     00:22   
  8. Eva Piirisild              00:09:06 11:36:17   01:40  4  03:08  6  05:27  6  07:47  6  09:06  6 00:09:06
    16455 Võru                                      01:40  4  01:28  7  02:19  7  02:20  7  01:19  5
                                                    00:53     00:51     01:07     01:38     00:13   
  9. Liisa Kunnus               00:10:07 11:16:17   02:48  7  03:49  7  06:00  7  08:19  7  10:07  7 00:10:07
    24121 Vastseliina                               02:48  7  01:01  5  02:11  6  02:19  6  01:48  7
                                                    02:01     00:24     00:59     01:37     00:42   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     00:37     01:06     00:42     01:06   00:04:18


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10/11/2015 6:14:24 PM OK Võru