Parksepa kolmapäevak 26.09.2018
26.09.2018
Korraldaja : Ats, Sarmite
Rajameister : Sixten Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[KT] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12]
[N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45]
[N60] [NK] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3]
[RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 17 KP 4100m km ^
1. 3717 Laura Joonas Võru 00:33:09
2. 1624 Mall Alev Võru 00:35:34 +02:25
3. 30593 Kristi Asser Võru 00:49:21 +16:12
M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 4100m km ^
1. 16234 Hando Allmann Võru 00:23:50
2. 16678 Raido Kiss Võru 00:28:53 +05:03
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 4100m km ^
1. 2948 Taavi Tatsi LUS 00:26:05
2. 13517 Raido Viks Võru 00:31:22 +05:17
3. 20127 Artur Vodi KUP 00:34:11 +08:06
4. 3377 Raili Mägi Võru 00:36:27 +10:22
M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 4100m km ^
1. 16484 Tiit Toots Võru 00:30:52
2. 13616 Priit Narusk Võru 00:33:50 +02:58
3. 27804 Aimar Jaakson Tartu 00:42:01 +11:09
4. 4135 Fred Needo Võru 00:44:22 +13:30
M16 Rada (2): 12 KP 2900m km ^
1. 30875 Sten Pähn Parksepa K 00:28:22
M45 Rada (2): 12 KP 2900m km ^
1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin Võru 00:19:28
2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak Võru 00:20:03 +00:35
3. 18049 Madis Haug Võru 00:21:50 +02:22
4. 1310 Kaljo Julge Kape 00:22:01 +02:33
5. 21266 Rein Lani Võru 00:24:13 +04:45
6. 30587 Toomas Kibena Võru 00:28:25 +08:57
7. 17228 Juho Joonas Võru 00:29:11 +09:43
N18 Rada (2): 12 KP 2900m km ^
1. 22832 Kerli Tasso Väimela 00:36:15
N35 Rada (2): 12 KP 2900m km ^
1. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru 00:27:09
2. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru 00:27:25 +00:16
3. 3714 Heli Haug Võru 00:31:29 +04:20
4. 24542 Alla Tasso Võru vald 00:36:19 +09:10
NK Rada (2): 12 KP 2900m km ^
1. 24061 Gerrit Ziugand Vastseliin 00:20:07
2. 15368 Nansen Palo Võru 00:21:36 +01:29
3. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Kreutzwald 00:22:15 +02:08
4. 17962 Janar Saks Võru 00:22:51 +02:44
5. 27700 Kevyn-Marcus Räst Osula 00:26:22 +06:15
6. 16946 Kalle Himma Haanja 00:26:26 +06:19
7. 22352 Kristjan Teder Rõuge 00:26:33 +06:26
8. 20724 Gabriel Künnapuu Vastseliin 00:30:21 +10:14
8. 21354 Joosep Kurm Rõuge 00:30:21 +10:14
10. 27316 Lauri Saal Varstu 00:31:46 +11:39
11. 20793 Rainar Vissel Varstu 00:31:55 +11:48
12. 30799 Villu Kõva Haanja 00:33:19 +13:12
13. 21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld Kääpa 00:33:32 +13:25
14. 30800 Mattias-Oliver Oja Kuldre 00:33:41 +13:34
15. 22294 Andreas Vesper Rõuge 00:33:43 +13:36
16. 30801 Kristo Vaiksaar Varstu 00:34:18 +14:11
17. 25570 Ander Kokk Varstu 00:36:20 +16:13
18. 30802 Oliver Puusalu Mõniste 00:38:03 +17:56
19. 25569 Sanel Ðtein Haanja 00:38:04 +17:57
20. 27688 Tanel Tom Kons Vastseliin 00:40:45 +20:38
21. 18430 Rait Haabsaar Vastseliin 00:43:42 +23:35
22. 30803 Helar Kond Mõniste 00:44:14 +24:07
23. 27703 Janar Põder Mõniste 00:45:49 +25:42
24. 30804 Priit Saar Mõniste 00:45:58 +25:51
25. 25635 Riho Parker Osula 00:46:55 +26:48
26. 30805 Markus Luik Varstu 00:49:27 +29:20
27. 18429 Ranek Haabsaar Vastseliin 00:54:41 +34:34
28. 30806 Kevin Ojaveer Varstu 00:57:25 +37:18
29. 25486 Kevin Kasak Varstu 01:00:24 +40:17
30. 30807 Rasmus Hein Haanja 01:01:26 +41:19
31. 30849 August Kroonmäe Kuldre 01:03:43 +43:36
32. 30876 Anti Langus Varstu 01:09:23 +49:16
33. 30851 Alari Langus Varstu 01:30:15 +70:08
34. 30852 Reio Paring Kääpa 01:47:26 +87:19
M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 2400m km ^
1. 23395 Markus Juhkam Kobras 00:22:22
2. 26584 Oliver Kimask Võru 00:24:14 +01:52
3. 26283 Reiko Hussar Võru Biath 00:28:54 +06:32
4. 30598 Kristo Teder Rõuge PK 01:03:27 +41:05
4. 30793 Fredi Heero Rõuge PK 01:03:27 +41:05
M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 2400m km ^
1. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru 00:20:46
2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru 00:23:15 +02:29
N16 Rada (3): 12 KP 2400m km ^
1. 16499 Emma Joonas Võru 00:24:30
N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 2400m km ^
1. 359 Erika Joonas Võru 00:22:32
2. 30591 Jaanika Sild Võru 00:30:42 +08:10
KT Rada (3): 12 KP 2400m km ^
1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru 00:16:27
2. 15276 Merli Mari Utsal Võru 00:19:46 +03:19
3. 24006 Melani Väits Sõmerpalu 00:21:24 +04:57
4. 21267 Moonika Savi Vastseliin 00:21:34 +05:07
5. 30853 Eliisa Taal Mõniste 00:21:52 +05:25
6. 30854 Andra Alliksoo Varstu 00:26:26 +09:59
7. 20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus Võru Kr. G 00:28:27 +12:00
8. 30855 Siret Mägi Mõniste 00:33:14 +16:47
9. 30856 Signe Mägi Mõniste 00:35:32 +19:05
10. 29562 Meribel Meitern Võru KRK 00:36:31 +20:04
11. 18506 Johanna Sarik Haanja 00:36:45 +20:18
12. 25560 Mariliis Must Mõniste 00:36:52 +20:25
13. 30857 Kiira-Aliina Kärgenberg Kuldre 00:37:17 +20:50
14. 30858 Anett Kaupmees Mõniste 00:37:25 +20:58
15. 24671 Terje Reilson Rõuge 00:38:26 +21:59
16. 27695 Laura-Liisu Neve Kuldre 00:38:40 +22:13
17. 25562 Karoliine Marinitseva Kuldre 00:38:51 +22:24
18. 30859 Sirlen Vodi Haanja 00:38:52 +22:25
19. 22289 Gajanee Chilingaryan Rõuge 00:44:08 +27:41
20. 30860 Lisett Nurmetalo Kuldre 00:46:42 +30:15
21. 18508 Janete Talo Haanja 00:48:28 +32:01
22. 22376 Kaisa Langus Varstu 00:56:25 +39:58
23. 30861 Carmen Iris Young Rõuge PK 01:03:27 +47:00
24. 30862 Liis Post Vastseliin 01:12:56 +56:29
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 1700m km ^
1. 22554 Gregor Narusk Võru Biatl 00:13:00
2. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru 00:33:39 +20:39
30592 Karl-Markus Janno Võru DQ
N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 1700m km ^
1. 16899 Marta Joonas Võru KrK 00:24:14
2. 30863 Marie Lupp Parksepa 00:30:49 +06:35
3. 27630 Karolin Niido Parksepa K 00:30:52 +06:38
N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 1700m km ^
1. 25576 Viktoria Misnik Võru 00:30:49
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 1700m km ^
1. 740 Helle Mürk Võru 00:23:14
2. 5017 Heli Viks Võru 00:27:04 +03:50
M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 700m km ^
1. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK 00:06:32
2. 24153 Henri Rüütli Haanja las 00:09:27 +02:55
NR Rada (6): 4 KP 400m km ^
1. 26591 Marten Verner Misnik Parksepa K 00:05:29
2. 24148 Marta Ruthe Päkapikk 00:05:44 +00:15
3. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe Päkapikk 00:05:58 +00:29
4. 23110 Merili Tasso Väimela 00:06:32 +01:03
5. 30793 Fredi Heero Rõuge PK 00:06:59 +01:30
6. 30861 Carmen Iris Young Rõuge PK 00:07:01 +01:32
7. 30598 Kristo Teder Rõuge PK 00:07:17 +01:48
8. 24150 Kerstin Kalda Okasroosik 00:07:36 +02:07
9. 22943 Sirli Tasso Väimela la 00:08:10 +02:41
10. 26915 Hannes Misnik Parksepa 00:14:35 +09:06
VABA ^
1. 16472 Georg Ruuda Võru vald 00:40:45 18p
2. 7562 Oliver Mürk 01:11:55 16p
3. 30864 Kermo Kiviste Varstu 00:32:07 12p
4. 22380 Armas Kuningas Vastseliin 00:34:08 12p
5. 25573 Dimitra Giannakaina Mõniste 00:41:15 12p
6. 30850 Andi Langus Varstu 00:48:13 12p
7. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru 00:23:40 11p
8. 30865 Triine Beate Tagamets Antsla 00:40:50 11p
9. 25564 Reno Kiviste Varstu 00:42:45 11p
10. 22292 Anu Kukk Rõuge PK 00:43:48 11p
11. 25567 Maarja Langus Varstu 00:53:33 11p
12. 30866 Birgit Tiks Kuldre 01:08:38 11p
13. 24919 Kristofer Ojaveer Kääpa 01:30:41 11p
14. 18505 Juta Valli Võru 00:29:39 10p
15. 3113 Ede Pähn Võru 00:39:46 10p
16. 30867 Laura Lees Kuldre 00:45:19 10p
17. 3803 Ats Virumäe Võru 00:20:18 9p
18. 30868 Rando Raimla Mõniste 00:43:22 9p
19. 22364 Brigitta Kostabi Rõuge 00:44:05 9p
20. 30869 Hannes Jukk Parksepa K 00:45:37 9p
21. 30870 Marko Pallo Parksepa K 00:45:42 9p
22. 30871 Crislyn Kauts Parksepa K 00:41:12 8p
23. 30872 Brent Piigli Parksepa K 00:43:57 8p
24. 30873 Ats Uder Rõuge 01:07:50 7p
25. 30874 Keio Anton Varstu 00:34:58 6p
26. 24740 Annika Kalda Võru vald 00:07:36 4p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 4100m km ^
1. 16234 Hando Allmann Võru M18 00:23:50
2. 2948 Taavi Tatsi LUS M21 00:26:05 +02:15
3. 16678 Raido Kiss Võru M18 00:28:53 +05:03
4. 16484 Tiit Toots Võru M35 00:30:52 +07:02
5. 13517 Raido Viks Võru M21 00:31:22 +07:32
6. 3717 Laura Joonas Võru RADA1 00:33:09 +09:19
7. 13616 Priit Narusk Võru M35 00:33:50 +10:00
8. 20127 Artur Vodi KUP M21 00:34:11 +10:21
9. 1624 Mall Alev Võru RADA1 00:35:34 +11:44
10. 3377 Raili Mägi Võru M21 00:36:27 +12:37
11. 27804 Aimar Jaakson Tartu M35 00:42:01 +18:11
12. 4135 Fred Needo Võru M35 00:44:22 +20:32
13. 30593 Kristi Asser Võru RADA1 00:49:21 +25:31
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35,NK): 12 KP 2900m km ^
1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin Võru M45 00:19:28
2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak Võru M45 00:20:03 +00:35
3. 24061 Gerrit Ziugand VastseliinNK 00:20:07 +00:39
4. 15368 Nansen Palo Võru NK 00:21:36 +02:08
5. 18049 Madis Haug Võru M45 00:21:50 +02:22
6. 1310 Kaljo Julge Kape M45 00:22:01 +02:33
7. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus KreutzwaldNK 00:22:15 +02:47
8. 17962 Janar Saks Võru NK 00:22:51 +03:23
9. 21266 Rein Lani Võru M45 00:24:13 +04:45
10. 27700 Kevyn-Marcus Räst Osula NK 00:26:22 +06:54
11. 16946 Kalle Himma Haanja NK 00:26:26 +06:58
12. 22352 Kristjan Teder Rõuge NK 00:26:33 +07:05
13. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru N35 00:27:09 +07:41
14. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru N35 00:27:25 +07:57
15. 30875 Sten Pähn Parksepa KM16 00:28:22 +08:54
16. 30587 Toomas Kibena Võru M45 00:28:25 +08:57
17. 17228 Juho Joonas Võru M45 00:29:11 +09:43
18. 20724 Gabriel Künnapuu VastseliinNK 00:30:21 +10:53
18. 21354 Joosep Kurm Rõuge NK 00:30:21 +10:53
20. 3714 Heli Haug Võru N35 00:31:29 +12:01
21. 27316 Lauri Saal Varstu NK 00:31:46 +12:18
22. 20793 Rainar Vissel Varstu NK 00:31:55 +12:27
23. 30799 Villu Kõva Haanja NK 00:33:19 +13:51
24. 21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld Kääpa NK 00:33:32 +14:04
25. 30800 Mattias-Oliver Oja Kuldre NK 00:33:41 +14:13
26. 22294 Andreas Vesper Rõuge NK 00:33:43 +14:15
27. 30801 Kristo Vaiksaar Varstu NK 00:34:18 +14:50
28. 22832 Kerli Tasso Väimela N18 00:36:15 +16:47
29. 24542 Alla Tasso Võru vald N35 00:36:19 +16:51
30. 25570 Ander Kokk Varstu NK 00:36:20 +16:52
31. 30802 Oliver Puusalu Mõniste NK 00:38:03 +18:35
32. 25569 Sanel Ðtein Haanja NK 00:38:04 +18:36
33. 27688 Tanel Tom Kons VastseliinNK 00:40:45 +21:17
34. 18430 Rait Haabsaar VastseliinNK 00:43:42 +24:14
35. 30803 Helar Kond Mõniste NK 00:44:14 +24:46
36. 27703 Janar Põder Mõniste NK 00:45:49 +26:21
37. 30804 Priit Saar Mõniste NK 00:45:58 +26:30
38. 25635 Riho Parker Osula NK 00:46:55 +27:27
39. 30805 Markus Luik Varstu NK 00:49:27 +29:59
40. 18429 Ranek Haabsaar VastseliinNK 00:54:41 +35:13
41. 30806 Kevin Ojaveer Varstu NK 00:57:25 +37:57
42. 25486 Kevin Kasak Varstu NK 01:00:24 +40:56
43. 30807 Rasmus Hein Haanja NK 01:01:26 +41:58
44. 30849 August Kroonmäe Kuldre NK 01:03:43 +44:15
45. 30876 Anti Langus Varstu NK 01:09:23 +49:55
46. 30851 Alari Langus Varstu NK 01:30:15 +70:47
47. 30852 Reio Paring Kääpa NK 01:47:26 +87:58
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45,KT): 12 KP 2400m km ^
1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru KT 00:16:27
2. 15276 Merli Mari Utsal Võru KT 00:19:46 +03:19
3. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru M60 00:20:46 +04:19
4. 24006 Melani Väits Sõmerpalu KT 00:21:24 +04:57
5. 21267 Moonika Savi VastseliinKT 00:21:34 +05:07
6. 30853 Eliisa Taal Mõniste KT 00:21:52 +05:25
7. 23395 Markus Juhkam Kobras M14 00:22:22 +05:55
8. 359 Erika Joonas Võru N45 00:22:32 +06:05
9. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru M60 00:23:15 +06:48
10. 26584 Oliver Kimask Võru M14 00:24:14 +07:47
11. 16499 Emma Joonas Võru N16 00:24:30 +08:03
12. 30854 Andra Alliksoo Varstu KT 00:26:26 +09:59
13. 20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus Võru Kr. GKT 00:28:27 +12:00
14. 26283 Reiko Hussar Võru BiathM14 00:28:54 +12:27
15. 30591 Jaanika Sild Võru N45 00:30:42 +14:15
16. 30855 Siret Mägi Mõniste KT 00:33:14 +16:47
17. 30856 Signe Mägi Mõniste KT 00:35:32 +19:05
18. 29562 Meribel Meitern Võru KRK KT 00:36:31 +20:04
19. 18506 Johanna Sarik Haanja KT 00:36:45 +20:18
20. 25560 Mariliis Must Mõniste KT 00:36:52 +20:25
21. 30857 Kiira-Aliina Kärgenberg Kuldre KT 00:37:17 +20:50
22. 30858 Anett Kaupmees Mõniste KT 00:37:25 +20:58
23. 24671 Terje Reilson Rõuge KT 00:38:26 +21:59
24. 27695 Laura-Liisu Neve Kuldre KT 00:38:40 +22:13
25. 25562 Karoliine Marinitseva Kuldre KT 00:38:51 +22:24
26. 30859 Sirlen Vodi Haanja KT 00:38:52 +22:25
27. 22289 Gajanee Chilingaryan Rõuge KT 00:44:08 +27:41
28. 30860 Lisett Nurmetalo Kuldre KT 00:46:42 +30:15
29. 18508 Janete Talo Haanja KT 00:48:28 +32:01
30. 22376 Kaisa Langus Varstu KT 00:56:25 +39:58
31. 30598 Kristo Teder Rõuge PK M14 01:03:27 +47:00
31. 30861 Carmen Iris Young Rõuge PK KT 01:03:27 +47:00
31. 30793 Fredi Heero Rõuge PK M14 01:03:27 +47:00
34. 30862 Liis Post VastseliinKT 01:12:56 +56:29
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 1700m km ^
1. 22554 Gregor Narusk Võru BiatlM12 00:13:00
2. 740 Helle Mürk Võru N60 00:23:14 +10:14
3. 16899 Marta Joonas Võru KrK N12 00:24:14 +11:14
4. 5017 Heli Viks Võru N60 00:27:04 +14:04
5. 25576 Viktoria Misnik Võru N14 00:30:49 +17:49
5. 30863 Marie Lupp Parksepa N12 00:30:49 +17:49
7. 27630 Karolin Niido Parksepa KN12 00:30:52 +17:52
8. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru M12 00:33:39 +20:39
30592 Karl-Markus Janno Võru M12 DQ
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 700m km ^
1. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK M10 00:06:32
2. 24153 Henri Rüütli Haanja lasM10 00:09:27 +02:55
#6 Rada (NR): 4 KP 400m km ^
1. 26591 Marten Verner Misnik Parksepa KNR 00:05:29
2. 24148 Marta Ruthe Päkapikk NR 00:05:44 +00:15
3. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe Päkapikk NR 00:05:58 +00:29
4. 23110 Merili Tasso Väimela NR 00:06:32 +01:03
5. 30793 Fredi Heero Rõuge PK NR 00:06:59 +01:30
6. 30861 Carmen Iris Young Rõuge PK NR 00:07:01 +01:32
7. 30598 Kristo Teder Rõuge PK NR 00:07:17 +01:48
8. 24150 Kerstin Kalda OkasroosikNR 00:07:36 +02:07
9. 22943 Sirli Tasso Väimela laNR 00:08:10 +02:41
10. 26915 Hannes Misnik Parksepa NR 00:14:35 +09:06
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 27.09.2018 0:48:30 SIME