Suure Munamäe kolmapäevak 30.08.17
30.08.2017
Korraldaja : Ats ja Ede
Rajameister : Taivo Timmusk
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 21 KP 7.10 km ^
1. 16678 Raido Kiss Võru 01:07:32
M21 Rada (1): 21 KP 7.10 km ^
1. 1326 Mati Tiit Ilves 00:55:00
2. 750 Sixten Sild Võru 01:06:01 +11:01
3. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild Võru 01:07:05 +12:05
4. 4758 Raid Vellerind Harju KEK 01:19:40 +24:40
5. 4135 Fred Needo Võru 01:19:55 +24:55
6. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre Võru 01:19:59 +24:59
7. 13517 Raido Viks Võru 01:26:22 +31:22
8. 18471 Tanel Anton Kõrgem Sõj 02:12:16 +77:16
M35 Rada (1): 21 KP 7.10 km ^
1. 2948 Taavi Tatsi LUS 00:55:49
2. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson Võru 01:06:42 +10:53
3. 18035 Timo Palo Võru SK 01:13:04 +17:15
4. 16484 Tiit Toots Võru 01:20:05 +24:16
5. 15711 Kristo Hütt Võru 01:20:06 +24:17
6. 0 Maris Vabulnieks Ape 01:20:31 +24:42
7. 4821 Erko Jakobson Kobras 01:22:31 +26:42
8. 20534 Koit Kolsar Kobras 01:34:20 +38:31
9. 4991 Samuel Kolsar Kobras 01:34:32 +38:43
10. 16233 Lauri Allmann Võru 01:37:14 +41:25
M16 Rada (2): 18 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 16234 Hando Allmann Võru 00:49:38
2. 20486 Aleksander Kepler Kobras 01:05:14 +15:36
3. 17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru 01:14:20 +24:42
4. 17962 Janar Saks Võru 01:23:09 +33:31
5. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru 01:50:28 +60:50
M45 Rada (2): 18 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 18049 Madis Haug Võru 01:26:52
2. 21266 Rein Lani Võru 01:43:39 +16:47
3. 15320 Aivar Halapuu Võru 01:50:48 +23:56
N18 Rada (2): 18 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 5043 Kristina Haug Võru 01:34:41
2. 22832 Kerli Tasso Väimela 02:34:59 +60:18
N21 Rada (2): 18 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 3717 Laura Joonas Võru 00:50:40
2. 13522 Inga Siegert Võru 01:01:54 +11:14
3. 3377 Raili Mägi Võru 01:22:58 +32:18
N35 Rada (2): 18 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 1624 Mall Alev Tammed 01:07:07
2. 10194 Kadri Parts Võru 01:07:24 +00:17
3. 3714 Heli Haug Võru 01:28:14 +21:07
4. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru 01:30:33 +23:26
5. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru vald 02:11:30 +64:23
6. 24542 Alla Tasso Võru vald 02:35:06 +87:59
RADA3 Rada (3): 15 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee Tartu 00:56:18
2. 27349 Annika Aruots Võru 00:56:31 +00:13
3. 14788 Birgit Russka Kobras 00:58:21 +02:03
4. 19535 Helina Kolsar Põlva 01:01:16 +04:58
5. 0 Frank Delaere Belgia 01:22:34 +26:16
6. 19885 Piret Orion Tartu 01:36:10 +39:52
M14 Rada (3): 15 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas Võru 00:46:35
2. 17356 Mattias Maidla Kobras 00:51:55 +05:20
3. 18653 Andri Kepler Kobras 00:51:59 +05:24
4. 9170 August Jakobson Kobras 00:56:40 +10:05
5. 15278 Olev Piirisild Võru 01:02:01 +15:26
6. 14470 Kaspar Karolin Kobras 01:14:32 +27:57
7. 18432 Karmo Tisler Võru 01:36:09 +49:34
M60 Rada (3): 15 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru 00:49:43
2. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa Võru 00:54:34 +04:51
3. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru 01:06:41 +16:58
4. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru 01:15:26 +25:43
N16 Rada (3): 15 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel Kobras 00:40:56
2. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru 00:44:05 +03:09
3. 25168 Geteli Hanni Kobras 01:15:30 +34:34
4. 17667 Evely Ostrov Kobras 01:28:31 +47:35
N45 Rada (3): 15 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 359 Erika Joonas Võru 00:51:33
2. 21350 Epp Metsaluik Kobras 01:09:11 +17:38
3. 5017 Heli Viks Võru 01:18:48 +27:15
4. 15316 Kadri Paulus Võru Kreut 01:59:30 +67:57
RADA4 Rada (4): 11 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 2571 Anni Raudsepp Võru 00:36:25
2. 18425 Mehis Moor Vastseliin 00:47:21 +10:56
3. 15502 Kristi Toom Võru 00:53:25 +17:00
4. 26349 Pille Helemets Danpower 01:07:20 +30:55
M12 Rada (4): 11 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 15368 Nansen Palo Rõuge PK 00:25:18
2. 23395 Markus Juhkam Kobras 00:37:06 +11:48
3. 18422 Lukas Siegert Vastseliin 00:51:13 +25:55
4. 22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor Võru 00:51:38 +26:20
5. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru 00:53:22 +28:04
6. 25486 Kevin Kasak Varstu KK 01:26:43 +61:25
N12 Rada (4): 11 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 25576 Viktoria Misnik Parksepa K 00:45:49
N14 Rada (4): 11 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 23358 Kaidi Piirisild Võru 01:05:48
N60 Rada (4): 11 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 15582 Mare Lüüs Võru SpKoo 00:50:38
2. 740 Helle Mürk Võru 01:00:12 +09:34
3. 15281 Marianne Hermann Lasva KKS 01:16:19 +25:41
RADA5 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 26351 Triin Neissaar Võru 00:23:23
2. 24538 Merlit Aldošin Naiskoduka 00:23:39 +00:16
3. 26581 Anu Maask Võru KrK 00:23:46 +00:23
4. 25945 Markus Einberg Põlva Spor 00:24:19 +00:56
M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 14846 Karel Jung Põlva Spor 00:09:26
2. 17786 Audun Palo Rõuge PK 00:11:04 +01:38
3. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru 00:12:46 +03:20
4. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK 00:13:29 +04:03
5. 1312 Roland Johanson Kobras 00:17:15 +07:49
6. 26354 Robin Mõttus Punamütsik 00:23:23 +13:57
7. 24629 Harri Aldošin Punamütsik 00:23:29 +14:03
8. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru 00:27:37 +18:11
N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru 00:13:13
2. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo Võru SK 00:13:37 +00:24
3. 24630 Maribel Tepp Punamütsik 00:23:59 +10:46
4. 15014 Karmen Tugedam Võru 00:34:09 +20:56
NR Rada (6): 6 KP 1.00 km ^
1. 17786 Audun Palo Rõuge PK 00:08:08
2. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo Võru SK 00:09:33 +01:25
3. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas Võru 00:11:34 +03:26
4. 25846 Karolin Möller Põlva Spor 00:13:31 +05:23
5. 18431 Aleks Siegert Vastseliin 00:14:05 +05:57
6. 26354 Robin Mõttus Punamütsik 00:14:51 +06:43
7. 26581 Anu Maask Võru KrK 00:15:05 +06:57
8. 24629 Harri Aldošin Punamütsik 00:15:21 +07:13
9. 24149 Severi Eerik Puiga PK 00:15:35 +07:27
10. 11781 Kadri Juhkam Piigaste 00:16:26 +08:18
11. 24630 Maribel Tepp Punamütsik 00:17:09 +09:01
12. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru 00:17:36 +09:28
13. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras 00:18:20 +10:12
14. 25442 Rebeca Hiiesalu Põlva Spor 00:18:34 +10:26
15. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru 00:19:55 +11:47
16. 24153 Henri Rüütli Haanja las 00:21:10 +13:02
17. 25630 Karl-Martin Oja Võru KLK 00:22:17 +14:09
18. 26281 Mihkel Pintmann VGK 00:22:46 +14:38
19. 10339 Külli Leola Võru 00:23:48 +15:40
20. 15294 Merike Õun Võru 00:23:49 +15:41
21. 22943 Sirli Tasso Väimela la 00:25:28 +17:20
22. 23110 Merili Tasso Väimela 00:26:04 +17:56
23. 26350 Pärli Marii Kendra Punamütsik 00:28:48 +20:40
24. 24150 Kerstin Kalda Okasroosik 00:30:00 +21:52
24. 24740 Annika Kalda Võru vald 00:30:00 +21:52
26. 25568 Mariette Raudsik Võru 00:31:43 +23:35
27. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik Võru 00:31:49 +23:41
28. 27348 Jonas Delaere Võru 00:34:18 +26:10
29. 27347 Leene Delaere Võru 00:34:37 +26:29
30. 20690 Eke Ots Võru 00:36:14 +28:06
31. 25063 Linda Tatsi Haki küla 00:37:35 +29:27
31. 25579 Mari Kalkun Haki küla 00:37:35 +29:27
VABA ^
1. 22293 Marko Kukk Pudru talu 01:30:43 24p
2. 18423 Maris Moor Vastseliin 01:53:31 24p
3. 18424 Piret Palok Vastseliin 01:53:52 24p
4. 5929 Janek Orro Võru 01:16:26 23p
5. 21651 Anne Ots Võru 00:40:04 15p
6. 22292 Anu Kukk Rõuge PK 01:48:08 15p
7. 21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld Kääpa PK 01:16:54 14p
8. 14780 Kairiin Märtson Kobras 01:19:46 14p
9. 19378 Rainer Mägi Võru 01:16:54 13p
10. 25578 Maaris Vesper Rõuge vald 01:25:59 13p
10. 25487 Daisy Anton Varstu 01:25:59 13p
12. 17963 Alex Treier Võru 01:09:48 12p
13. 15503 Joonas Halapuu Võru 01:18:30 10p
14. 22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann Võru 01:29:43 10p
15. 22392 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler VKrG 01:29:44 10p
16. 27351 Margus Taaber Võru 01:34:26 10p
17. 5035 Hillar Irves Võru 01:34:29 10p
18. 19489 Ain-Ivar Tupp Võru 02:25:59 10p
19. 15367 Katre Palo Rõuge vald 00:17:04 9p
20. 18505 Juta Valli Võru 00:31:15 8p
21. 3473 Janely Aasa Võru 01:36:41 8p
22. 22595 Anneli Hirv Tartu 00:37:54 7p
23. 3803 Ats Virumäe Võru 00:22:23 4p
24. 24064 Marke Maidla Kuperjanov 01:01:24 4p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 21 KP 7.10 km ^
1. 1326 Mati Tiit Ilves M21 00:55:00
2. 2948 Taavi Tatsi LUS M35 00:55:49 +00:49
3. 750 Sixten Sild Võru M21 01:06:01 +11:01
4. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson Võru M35 01:06:42 +11:42
5. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild Võru M21 01:07:05 +12:05
6. 16678 Raido Kiss Võru M18 01:07:32 +12:32
7. 18035 Timo Palo Võru SK M35 01:13:04 +18:04
8. 4758 Raid Vellerind Harju KEK M21 01:19:40 +24:40
9. 4135 Fred Needo Võru M21 01:19:55 +24:55
10. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre Võru M21 01:19:59 +24:59
11. 16484 Tiit Toots Võru M35 01:20:05 +25:05
12. 15711 Kristo Hütt Võru M35 01:20:06 +25:06
13. 0 Maris Vabulnieks Ape M35 01:20:31 +25:31
14. 4821 Erko Jakobson Kobras M35 01:22:31 +27:31
15. 13517 Raido Viks Võru M21 01:26:22 +31:22
16. 20534 Koit Kolsar Kobras M35 01:34:20 +39:20
17. 4991 Samuel Kolsar Kobras M35 01:34:32 +39:32
18. 16233 Lauri Allmann Võru M35 01:37:14 +42:14
19. 18471 Tanel Anton Kõrgem SõjM21 02:12:16 +77:16
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 18 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 16234 Hando Allmann Võru M16 00:49:38
2. 3717 Laura Joonas Võru N21 00:50:40 +01:02
3. 13522 Inga Siegert Võru N21 01:01:54 +12:16
4. 20486 Aleksander Kepler Kobras M16 01:05:14 +15:36
5. 1624 Mall Alev Tammed N35 01:07:07 +17:29
6. 10194 Kadri Parts Võru N35 01:07:24 +17:46
7. 17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru M16 01:14:20 +24:42
8. 3377 Raili Mägi Võru N21 01:22:58 +33:20
9. 17962 Janar Saks Võru M16 01:23:09 +33:31
10. 18049 Madis Haug Võru M45 01:26:52 +37:14
11. 3714 Heli Haug Võru N35 01:28:14 +38:36
12. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru N35 01:30:33 +40:55
13. 5043 Kristina Haug Võru N18 01:34:41 +45:03
14. 21266 Rein Lani Võru M45 01:43:39 +54:01
15. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru M16 01:50:28 +60:50
16. 15320 Aivar Halapuu Võru M45 01:50:48 +61:10
17. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru vald N35 02:11:30 +81:52
18. 22832 Kerli Tasso Väimela N18 02:34:59 +105:21
19. 24542 Alla Tasso Võru vald N35 02:35:06 +105:28
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 15 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel Kobras N16 00:40:56
2. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru N16 00:44:05 +03:09
3. 20687 Jürgen Joonas Võru M14 00:46:35 +05:39
4. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru M60 00:49:43 +08:47
5. 359 Erika Joonas Võru N45 00:51:33 +10:37
6. 17356 Mattias Maidla Kobras M14 00:51:55 +10:59
7. 18653 Andri Kepler Kobras M14 00:51:59 +11:03
8. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa Võru M60 00:54:34 +13:38
9. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee Tartu RADA3 00:56:18 +15:22
10. 27349 Annika Aruots Võru RADA3 00:56:31 +15:35
11. 9170 August Jakobson Kobras M14 00:56:40 +15:44
12. 14788 Birgit Russka Kobras RADA3 00:58:21 +17:25
13. 19535 Helina Kolsar Põlva RADA3 01:01:16 +20:20
14. 15278 Olev Piirisild Võru M14 01:02:01 +21:05
15. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru M60 01:06:41 +25:45
16. 21350 Epp Metsaluik Kobras N45 01:09:11 +28:15
17. 14470 Kaspar Karolin Kobras M14 01:14:32 +33:36
18. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru M60 01:15:26 +34:30
19. 25168 Geteli Hanni Kobras N16 01:15:30 +34:34
20. 5017 Heli Viks Võru N45 01:18:48 +37:52
21. 0 Frank Delaere Belgia RADA3 01:22:34 +41:38
22. 17667 Evely Ostrov Kobras N16 01:28:31 +47:35
23. 18432 Karmo Tisler Võru M14 01:36:09 +55:13
24. 19885 Piret Orion Tartu RADA3 01:36:10 +55:14
25. 15316 Kadri Paulus Võru KreutN45 01:59:30 +78:34
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 11 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 15368 Nansen Palo Rõuge PK M12 00:25:18
2. 2571 Anni Raudsepp Võru RADA4 00:36:25 +11:07
3. 23395 Markus Juhkam Kobras M12 00:37:06 +11:48
4. 25576 Viktoria Misnik Parksepa KN12 00:45:49 +20:31
5. 18425 Mehis Moor VastseliinRADA4 00:47:21 +22:03
6. 15582 Mare Lüüs Võru SpKooN60 00:50:38 +25:20
7. 18422 Lukas Siegert VastseliinM12 00:51:13 +25:55
8. 22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor Võru M12 00:51:38 +26:20
9. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru M12 00:53:22 +28:04
10. 15502 Kristi Toom Võru RADA4 00:53:25 +28:07
11. 740 Helle Mürk Võru N60 01:00:12 +34:54
12. 23358 Kaidi Piirisild Võru N14 01:05:48 +40:30
13. 26349 Pille Helemets Danpower RADA4 01:07:20 +42:02
14. 15281 Marianne Hermann Lasva KKS N60 01:16:19 +51:01
15. 25486 Kevin Kasak Varstu KK M12 01:26:43 +61:25
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 14846 Karel Jung Põlva SporM10 00:09:26
2. 17786 Audun Palo Rõuge PK M10 00:11:04 +01:38
3. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru M10 00:12:46 +03:20
4. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru N10 00:13:13 +03:47
5. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK M10 00:13:29 +04:03
6. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo Võru SK N10 00:13:37 +04:11
7. 1312 Roland Johanson Kobras M10 00:17:15 +07:49
8. 26351 Triin Neissaar Võru RADA5 00:23:23 +13:57
8. 26354 Robin Mõttus PunamütsikM10 00:23:23 +13:57
10. 24629 Harri Aldošin PunamütsikM10 00:23:29 +14:03
11. 24538 Merlit Aldošin NaiskodukaRADA5 00:23:39 +14:13
12. 26581 Anu Maask Võru KrK RADA5 00:23:46 +14:20
13. 24630 Maribel Tepp PunamütsikN10 00:23:59 +14:33
14. 25945 Markus Einberg Põlva SporRADA5 00:24:19 +14:53
15. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru M10 00:27:37 +18:11
16. 15014 Karmen Tugedam Võru N10 00:34:09 +24:43
#6 Rada (NR): 6 KP 1.00 km ^
1. 17786 Audun Palo Rõuge PK NR 00:08:08
2. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo Võru SK NR 00:09:33 +01:25
3. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas Võru NR 00:11:34 +03:26
4. 25846 Karolin Möller Põlva SporNR 00:13:31 +05:23
5. 18431 Aleks Siegert VastseliinNR 00:14:05 +05:57
6. 26354 Robin Mõttus PunamütsikNR 00:14:51 +06:43
7. 26581 Anu Maask Võru KrK NR 00:15:05 +06:57
8. 24629 Harri Aldošin PunamütsikNR 00:15:21 +07:13
9. 24149 Severi Eerik Puiga PK NR 00:15:35 +07:27
10. 11781 Kadri Juhkam Piigaste NR 00:16:26 +08:18
11. 24630 Maribel Tepp PunamütsikNR 00:17:09 +09:01
12. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru NR 00:17:36 +09:28
13. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras NR 00:18:20 +10:12
14. 25442 Rebeca Hiiesalu Põlva SporNR 00:18:34 +10:26
15. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru NR 00:19:55 +11:47
16. 24153 Henri Rüütli Haanja lasNR 00:21:10 +13:02
17. 25630 Karl-Martin Oja Võru KLK NR 00:22:17 +14:09
18. 26281 Mihkel Pintmann VGK NR 00:22:46 +14:38
19. 10339 Külli Leola Võru NR 00:23:48 +15:40
20. 15294 Merike Õun Võru NR 00:23:49 +15:41
21. 22943 Sirli Tasso Väimela laNR 00:25:28 +17:20
22. 23110 Merili Tasso Väimela NR 00:26:04 +17:56
23. 26350 Pärli Marii Kendra PunamütsikNR 00:28:48 +20:40
24. 24150 Kerstin Kalda OkasroosikNR 00:30:00 +21:52
24. 24740 Annika Kalda Võru vald NR 00:30:00 +21:52
26. 25568 Mariette Raudsik Võru NR 00:31:43 +23:35
27. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik Võru NR 00:31:49 +23:41
28. 27348 Jonas Delaere Võru NR 00:34:18 +26:10
29. 27347 Leene Delaere Võru NR 00:34:37 +26:29
30. 20690 Eke Ots Võru NR 00:36:14 +28:06
31. 25063 Linda Tatsi Haki küla NR 00:37:35 +29:27
31. 25579 Mari Kalkun Haki küla NR 00:37:35 +29:27
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 30.08.2017 23:15:59 SIME