-

20.09.2017
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [KT] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60]
[N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N45] [N60] [NK] [NR] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA7]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       00:51:12
 2. 17669 Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras     01:03:49 +12:37
 3. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     01:03:57 +12:45
M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:44:45
 2. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:46:26 +01:41
 3. 18035 Timo Palo                 Võru SK    00:49:06 +04:21
 4.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:51:49 +07:04
 5. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:01:01 +16:16
 6.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       01:04:17 +19:32
 7.  5251 Hans Teearu               Otepää     02:02:02 +77:17
M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:47:35
 2.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru       00:52:42 +05:07
 3. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       00:54:12 +06:37
 4. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       01:03:12 +15:37
 5.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:25:45 +38:10
 6. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:27:28 +39:53
M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:57:36
 2.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:58:07 +00:31
 3. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:58:38 +01:02
M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:41:51
 2.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:45:21 +03:30
 3.  6043 Andy Karjus               Võru       00:46:10 +04:19
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:51:50 +09:59
 5.   498 Kalle Ojasoo              Kobras     00:52:00 +10:09
 6. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:52:05 +10:14
 7. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:53:07 +11:16
 8. 15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru       00:53:34 +11:43
 9.  5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK     00:55:47 +13:56
10.     0 Sarmis Abolinð            Aluksne/Ap 00:59:53 +18:02
11. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     01:00:45 +18:54
12.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:03:15 +21:24
13.  2986 Karl Teearu               Otepää     02:39:07 +117:16
N18 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:49:07
 2. 24727 Katrin Piirimaa           Kobras     00:52:04 +02:57
 3. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    01:27:53 +38:46
N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:50:52
 2.  5119 Helis Teearu              Tartu KHK  02:31:15 +100:23
N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed     00:45:01
 2.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:48:05 +03:04
 3. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:59:02 +14:01
 4. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru vald  01:25:05 +40:04
 5. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:28:01 +43:00
RADA2 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1495 Alar Assor                Kobras     00:38:12
 2. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:57:28 +19:16
 3.  8363 Ingmar Kasemetsa                     01:28:04 +49:52
M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:36:57
 2. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru       00:42:17 +05:20
M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Uldis Bertuks             Aluksne    00:38:59
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:40:34 +01:35
 3.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:41:16 +02:17
 4.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:49:22 +10:23
 5.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:55:18 +16:19
N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:48:30
 2.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:51:52 +03:22
 3. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:08:58 +20:28
 4. 15316 Kadri Paulus              Võru Kreut 01:48:34 +60:04
RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Tartu      00:59:10
 2. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  01:07:46 +08:36
M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15368 Nansen Palo               Rõuge PK   00:21:09
 2. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK  00:53:33 +32:24
N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:50:27
 2. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Parksepa K 01:18:11 +27:44
 3. 27630 Karolin Niido             Parksepa   01:18:26 +27:59
N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:51:53
 2.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       01:10:02 +18:09
 3.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       01:25:24 +33:31
RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:51:54
 2. 26752 Maia Anderson             Võru       01:33:46 +41:52
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biatl 00:08:12
 2. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:08:56 +00:44
 3. 17786 Audun Palo                Rõuge PK   00:11:43 +03:31
 4. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:12:11 +03:59
 5. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:13:41 +05:29
 6. 24149 Severi Eerik              Puiga PK   00:16:54 +08:42
 7. 25630 Karl-Martin Oja           Võru KLK   00:18:33 +10:21
 8. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Põlva Spor 00:20:37 +12:25
 9. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:36:44 +28:32
10. 27629 Markus Ilves              Kreutzwald 00:39:35 +31:23
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin 00:14:53
 2. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Võru SK    00:16:18 +01:25
 3. 25846 Karolin Möller            Põlva Spor 00:20:56 +06:03
 4. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru       00:31:21 +16:28
 5. 20130 Sädeli Säde               Võru       00:31:26 +16:33
NK Rada (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15696 Joosep Perv               Osula      00:34:57
 2. 15368 Nansen Palo               Rõuge PK   00:36:06 +01:09
 3. 24061 Gerrit Ziugand            Vastseliin 00:37:03 +02:06
 4. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Kreutzwald 00:38:35 +03:38
 5. 22388 Karl-Gustav Sok           Haanja PK  00:50:34 +15:37
 6. 18430 Rait Haabsaar             Vastseliin 00:51:14 +16:17
 7. 27700 Kevyn-Marcus Räst         Osula      00:55:42 +20:45
 8. 21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK   00:56:34 +21:37
 9. 27687 Helmo Oja                 Kuldre     00:59:01 +24:04
10. 27688 Tanel-Tom Kons            Vastseliin 01:03:07 +28:10
11. 22294 Andreas Vesper            Rõuge PK   01:08:32 +33:35
12. 20127 Artur Vodi                Vastseliin 01:10:04 +35:07
13. 27689 Elar Lihten               Antsla     01:16:24 +41:27
14. 24033 Trond Bjarte Tagamets     Antsla     01:23:58 +49:01
15. 22380 Armas Kuningas            Vastseliin 01:43:03 +68:06
16. 27690 Armin Armulik             Antsla     01:44:10 +69:13
17. 27691 Carl-Martin Geier         Antsla     01:46:13 +71:16
18. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja     01:47:13 +72:16
19. 27693 Karel Meitsar             Antsla     01:49:04 +74:07
20. 27694 Aron Aidla                Antsla     02:19:55 +104:58
    25569 Sanel Ðtein               Haanja PK  DQ      
    22353 Joosep Põder              Kreutzwald DQ      
    21280 Toomas Kangro             Rõuge PK   DQ      
    27703 Janar Põder               Mõniste    DQ      
    27704 Taavi Arulepp             Osula      DQ      
    27706 Karl Theodor Grigor       Mõniste    DQ      
    24035 Heikko-Hardi Reinhold     Antsla     DQ      
    27705 Kaur Reinhold             Antsla     DQ      
    27702 Elger Heitur              Antsla     DQ      
KT Rada (7): 8 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Osula      00:23:27
 2. 20643 Signe Kallion             Osula      00:28:10 +04:43
 3. 15276 Merli Mari Utsal          Haanja     00:29:36 +06:09
 4.  5043 Kristina Haug             Osula      00:31:19 +07:52
 5. 17978 Triinu Tuvike             Vastseliin 00:36:24 +12:57
 6. 16894 Kaisa Kahre               Kääpa      00:41:32 +18:05
 7. 21358 Kristi Teder              Rõuge PK   00:46:13 +22:46
 8. 15277 Miia Heleene Utsal        Haanja     00:47:23 +23:56
 9. 21267 Moonika Savi              Vastseliin 00:48:44 +25:17
10. 20762 Airin Alliksoo            Varstu     00:54:10 +30:43
11. 24006 Melani Väits              Osula      00:54:22 +30:55
12. 22364 Brigitta Kostabi          Rõuge PK   00:57:52 +34:25
13. 27695 Laura-Liisu Neve          Kuldre     01:00:48 +37:21
14. 20744 Marika Adson              Varstu KK  01:01:02 +37:35
15. 27696 Elina Kahar               Rõuge      01:02:38 +39:11
16. 27697 Karin Kender              Varstu     01:06:51 +43:24
17. 27698 Marge Kons                Haanja     01:12:32 +49:05
18. 15583 Katriine Mõttus           Haanja     01:16:47 +53:20
19. 24013 Lisette Heitur            Rõuge PK   01:36:08 +72:41
20. 25561 Silvia Oja                Kuldre PK  01:38:16 +74:49
21. 22376 Kaisa Langus              Varstu KK  01:40:11 +76:44
NR Rada (8): 4 KP 0.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Rõuge PK   00:05:45
 2. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:08:01 +02:16
 3. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:09:03 +03:18
 4. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:09:10 +03:25
 5. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:11:46 +06:01
 6. 15583 Katriine Mõttus           Võru       00:13:23 +07:38
 7. 22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin 00:14:00 +08:15
 8. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Võru SK    00:14:18 +08:33
 9. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:16:12 +10:27
10. 26350 Pärli Marii Kendra        Punamütsik 00:17:24 +11:39
11. 25630 Karl-Martin Oja           Võru KLK   00:18:41 +12:56
12. 24149 Severi Eerik              Puiga PK   00:18:50 +13:05
13. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru       00:19:44 +13:59
14. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:24:29 +18:44
15. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:24:51 +19:06
16. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor         Kobras     00:26:40 +20:55
17. 15294 Merike Õun                Võru       00:35:15 +29:30
17. 10339 Külli Leola               Võru       00:35:15 +29:30
17. 15293 Koidu Süvaorg             Võru       00:35:15 +29:30
17. 15292 Ester Seim                Võru       00:35:15 +29:30
21. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:36:44 +30:59
22. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:36:46 +31:01
23. 27629 Markus Ilves              Kreutzwald 00:47:40 +41:55
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 01:38:02 24p
 2. 22293 Marko Kukk                Pudru talu 02:10:55 24p
 3.   750 Sixten Sild               Võru       00:55:41 16p
 4.   248 Tõnu Nurm                 Kobras     01:04:20 15p
 5. 15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo 01:02:00 14p
 6. 17786 Audun Palo                Rõuge PK   01:00:22 13p
 7. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 01:00:25 13p
 8. 27346 Hans-Kristen Rootalu      Kuperjanov 01:22:46 10p
 8. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       01:22:46 10p
10. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       01:01:33 9p
11. 25062 Jaan Joonas               Ideekodu O 00:49:57 8p
12. 25487 Daisy Anton               Varstu     00:53:34 8p
13. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     01:02:22 8p
14. 27699 Jüri Kiidron              Antsla     01:24:56 8p
15. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:39:59 6p
16. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       00:47:11 6p
17. 24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru       00:18:26 4p
18. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 00:25:55 4p
19. 18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin 00:26:05 4p
20. 24083 Johann Utsal              Haanja SK  01:54:32 4p
21.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:18:54 3p
22. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:27:34 3p
23. 25945 Markus Einberg            Põlva Spor 00:52:54 3p
#1 Rada (M18,M21,M35,RADA1): 16 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru      M21      00:44:45
 2. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru      M21      00:46:26 +01:41
 3.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS       M35      00:47:35 +02:50
 4. 18035 Timo Palo                 Võru SK   M21      00:49:06 +04:21
 5. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru      M18      00:51:12 +06:27
 6.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru      M21      00:51:49 +07:04
 7.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru      M35      00:52:42 +07:57
 8. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru      M35      00:54:12 +09:27
 9. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru      M21      01:01:01 +16:16
10. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru      M35      01:03:12 +18:27
11. 17669 Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras    M18      01:03:49 +19:04
12. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras    M18      01:03:57 +19:12
13.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru      M21      01:04:17 +19:32
14.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru      M35      01:25:45 +41:00
15. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop      M35      01:27:28 +42:43
16.  5251 Hans Teearu               Otepää    M21      02:02:02 +77:17
#2 Rada (M16,M45,N18,N21,N35,RADA2): 13 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1495 Alar Assor                Kobras    RADA2    00:38:12
 2.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru      M45      00:41:51 +03:39
 3.  1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed    N35      00:45:01 +06:49
 4.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru      M45      00:45:21 +07:09
 5.  6043 Andy Karjus               Võru      M45      00:46:10 +07:58
 6.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras    N35      00:48:05 +09:53
 7. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras    N18      00:49:07 +10:55
 8.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru      N21      00:50:52 +12:40
 9.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M45      00:51:50 +13:38
10.   498 Kalle Ojasoo              Kobras    M45      00:52:00 +13:48
11. 24727 Katrin Piirimaa           Kobras    N18      00:52:04 +13:52
12. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru      M45      00:52:05 +13:53
13. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru      M45      00:53:07 +14:55
14. 15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru      M45      00:53:34 +15:22
15.  5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK    M45      00:55:47 +17:35
16. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru      RADA2    00:57:28 +19:16
17. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru      M16      00:57:36 +19:24
18.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras    M16      00:58:07 +19:55
19. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras    M16      00:58:38 +20:26
20. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      N35      00:59:02 +20:50
21.     0 Sarmis Abolinð            Aluksne/ApM45      00:59:53 +21:41
22. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää    M45      01:00:45 +22:33
23.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru      M45      01:03:15 +25:03
24. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru vald N35      01:25:05 +46:53
25. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela   N18      01:27:53 +49:41
26. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald N35      01:28:01 +49:49
27.  8363 Ingmar Kasemetsa                    RADA2    01:28:04 +49:52
28.  5119 Helis Teearu              Tartu KHK N21      02:31:15 +113:03
29.  2986 Karl Teearu               Otepää    M45      02:39:07 +120:55
#3 Rada (M14,M60,N16,N45,RADA3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru      M14      00:36:57
 2.     0 Uldis Bertuks             Aluksne   M60      00:38:59 +02:02
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      M60      00:40:34 +03:37
 4.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru      M60      00:41:16 +04:19
 5. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru      M14      00:42:17 +05:20
 6.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru      N45      00:48:30 +11:33
 7.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru      M60      00:49:22 +12:25
 8.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves     N45      00:51:52 +14:55
 9.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape      M60      00:55:18 +18:21
10. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Tartu     RADA3    00:59:10 +22:13
11. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald RADA3    01:07:46 +30:49
12. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru      N45      01:08:58 +32:01
13. 15316 Kadri Paulus              Võru KreutN45      01:48:34 +71:37
#4 Rada (M12,N12,N14,N60,RADA4): 7 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15368 Nansen Palo               Rõuge PK  M12      00:21:09
 2. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru      N12      00:50:27 +29:18
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS N60      00:51:53 +30:44
 4. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru      RADA4    00:51:54 +30:45
 5. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK M12      00:53:33 +32:24
 6.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru      N60      01:10:02 +48:53
 7. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Parksepa KN12      01:18:11 +57:02
 8. 27630 Karolin Niido             Parksepa  N12      01:18:26 +57:17
 9.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru      N60      01:25:24 +64:15
10. 26752 Maia Anderson             Võru      RADA4    01:33:46 +72:37
#5 Rada (M10,N10,RADA5): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru BiatlM10      00:08:12
 2. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru      M10      00:08:56 +00:44
 3. 17786 Audun Palo                Rõuge PK  M10      00:11:43 +03:31
 4. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru      M10      00:12:11 +03:59
 5. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras    M10      00:13:41 +05:29
 6. 22567 Mariliis Tuvike           VastseliinN10      00:14:53 +06:41
 7. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Võru SK   N10      00:16:18 +08:06
 8. 24149 Severi Eerik              Puiga PK  M10      00:16:54 +08:42
 9. 25630 Karl-Martin Oja           Võru KLK  M10      00:18:33 +10:21
10. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Põlva SporM10      00:20:37 +12:25
11. 25846 Karolin Möller            Põlva SporN10      00:20:56 +12:44
12. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru      N10      00:31:21 +23:09
13. 20130 Sädeli Säde               Võru      N10      00:31:26 +23:14
14. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru      M10      00:36:44 +28:32
15. 27629 Markus Ilves              KreutzwaldM10      00:39:35 +31:23
#6 Rada (NK,RADA6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15696 Joosep Perv               Osula     NK       00:34:57
 2. 15368 Nansen Palo               Rõuge PK  NK       00:36:06 +01:09
 3. 24061 Gerrit Ziugand            VastseliinNK       00:37:03 +02:06
 4. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         KreutzwaldNK       00:38:35 +03:38
 5. 22388 Karl-Gustav Sok           Haanja PK NK       00:50:34 +15:37
 6. 18430 Rait Haabsaar             VastseliinNK       00:51:14 +16:17
 7. 27700 Kevyn-Marcus Räst         Osula     NK       00:55:42 +20:45
 8. 21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK  NK       00:56:34 +21:37
 9. 27687 Helmo Oja                 Kuldre    NK       00:59:01 +24:04
10. 27688 Tanel-Tom Kons            VastseliinNK       01:03:07 +28:10
11. 22294 Andreas Vesper            Rõuge PK  NK       01:08:32 +33:35
12. 20127 Artur Vodi                VastseliinNK       01:10:04 +35:07
13. 27689 Elar Lihten               Antsla    NK       01:16:24 +41:27
14. 24033 Trond Bjarte Tagamets     Antsla    NK       01:23:58 +49:01
15. 22380 Armas Kuningas            VastseliinNK       01:43:03 +68:06
16. 27690 Armin Armulik             Antsla    NK       01:44:10 +69:13
17. 27691 Carl-Martin Geier         Antsla    NK       01:46:13 +71:16
18. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja    NK       01:47:13 +72:16
19. 27693 Karel Meitsar             Antsla    NK       01:49:04 +74:07
20. 27694 Aron Aidla                Antsla    NK       02:19:55 +104:58
    25569 Sanel Ðtein               Haanja PK NK       DQ      
    22353 Joosep Põder              KreutzwaldNK       DQ      
    21280 Toomas Kangro             Rõuge PK  NK       DQ      
    27703 Janar Põder               Mõniste   NK       DQ      
    27704 Taavi Arulepp             Osula     NK       DQ      
    27706 Karl Theodor Grigor       Mõniste   NK       DQ      
    24035 Heikko-Hardi Reinhold     Antsla    NK       DQ      
    27705 Kaur Reinhold             Antsla    NK       DQ      
    27702 Elger Heitur              Antsla    NK       DQ      
#7 Rada (KT,RADA7): 8 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Osula     KT       00:23:27
 2. 20643 Signe Kallion             Osula     KT       00:28:10 +04:43
 3. 15276 Merli Mari Utsal          Haanja    KT       00:29:36 +06:09
 4.  5043 Kristina Haug             Osula     KT       00:31:19 +07:52
 5. 17978 Triinu Tuvike             VastseliinKT       00:36:24 +12:57
 6. 16894 Kaisa Kahre               Kääpa     KT       00:41:32 +18:05
 7. 21358 Kristi Teder              Rõuge PK  KT       00:46:13 +22:46
 8. 15277 Miia Heleene Utsal        Haanja    KT       00:47:23 +23:56
 9. 21267 Moonika Savi              VastseliinKT       00:48:44 +25:17
10. 20762 Airin Alliksoo            Varstu    KT       00:54:10 +30:43
11. 24006 Melani Väits              Osula     KT       00:54:22 +30:55
12. 22364 Brigitta Kostabi          Rõuge PK  KT       00:57:52 +34:25
13. 27695 Laura-Liisu Neve          Kuldre    KT       01:00:48 +37:21
14. 20744 Marika Adson              Varstu KK KT       01:01:02 +37:35
15. 27696 Elina Kahar               Rõuge     KT       01:02:38 +39:11
16. 27697 Karin Kender              Varstu    KT       01:06:51 +43:24
17. 27698 Marge Kons                Haanja    KT       01:12:32 +49:05
18. 15583 Katriine Mõttus           Haanja    KT       01:16:47 +53:20
19. 24013 Lisette Heitur            Rõuge PK  KT       01:36:08 +72:41
20. 25561 Silvia Oja                Kuldre PK KT       01:38:16 +74:49
21. 22376 Kaisa Langus              Varstu KK KT       01:40:11 +76:44
#8 Rada (NR): 4 KP 0.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Rõuge PK  NR       00:05:45
 2. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras    NR       00:08:01 +02:16
 3. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru      NR       00:09:03 +03:18
 4. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras    NR       00:09:10 +03:25
 5. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru      NR       00:11:46 +06:01
 6. 15583 Katriine Mõttus           Võru      NR       00:13:23 +07:38
 7. 22567 Mariliis Tuvike           VastseliinNR       00:14:00 +08:15
 8. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Võru SK   NR       00:14:18 +08:33
 9. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru      NR       00:16:12 +10:27
10. 26350 Pärli Marii Kendra        PunamütsikNR       00:17:24 +11:39
11. 25630 Karl-Martin Oja           Võru KLK  NR       00:18:41 +12:56
12. 24149 Severi Eerik              Puiga PK  NR       00:18:50 +13:05
13. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru      NR       00:19:44 +13:59
14. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             OkasroosikNR       00:24:29 +18:44
15. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald NR       00:24:51 +19:06
16. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor         Kobras    NR       00:26:40 +20:55
17. 15294 Merike Õun                Võru      NR       00:35:15 +29:30
17. 10339 Külli Leola               Võru      NR       00:35:15 +29:30
17. 15293 Koidu Süvaorg             Võru      NR       00:35:15 +29:30
17. 15292 Ester Seim                Võru      NR       00:35:15 +29:30
21. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru      NR       00:36:44 +30:59
22. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru      NR       00:36:46 +31:01
23. 27629 Markus Ilves              KreutzwaldNR       00:47:40 +41:55

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 21.09.2017 0:31:37 SIME