Pikakannu kolmapäevak 26.042017
26.04.2017
Korraldaja : Inga, Ats, Mati
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.10 km ^
1. 16678 Raido Kiss Võru 00:56:46
2. 15503 Joonas Halapuu Võru 01:12:28 +15:42
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.10 km ^
1. 1326 Mati Tiit Ilves 00:42:40
2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus Võru 00:44:07 +01:27
3. 1495 Alar Assor Kobras 00:52:13 +09:33
4. 4135 Fred Needo Võru 01:01:12 +18:32
5. 4140 Kaspar Russak Võru 01:07:14 +24:34
6. 15698 Taavi Perv Võru 01:09:57 +27:17
7. 25574 Taavi Raudsik Võru 01:14:11 +31:31
8. 13517 Raido Viks Võru 01:22:14 +39:34
9. 19378 Rainer Mägi Võru 01:26:05 +43:25
10. 5806 Timo Palo Rõuge vald 01:47:04 +64:24
M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.10 km ^
1. 2948 Taavi Tatsi LUS 00:47:05
2. 13616 Priit Narusk Võru 00:53:25 +06:20
3. 16484 Tiit Toots Võru 00:56:55 +09:50
4. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson Võru 01:04:04 +16:59
5. 2220 Indrek Kuusk Võru 01:11:09 +24:04
RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.20 km ^
1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin Võru 01:04:21
2. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild 01:27:30 +23:09
M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.20 km ^
1. 17962 Janar Saks Võru 01:00:56
2. 15707 Karel Kuragin Võru 01:04:31 +03:35
3. 15278 Olev Piirisild Võru 01:27:16 +26:20
M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.20 km ^
1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak Võru 00:46:04
2. 3449 Eero Joonas Võru 00:53:57 +07:53
3. 483 Aare Huik Võru 00:54:37 +08:33
4. 6043 Andy Karjus Võru 00:57:59 +11:55
5. 18049 Madis Haug Võru 01:01:51 +15:47
6. 15320 Aivar Halapuu Võru 01:04:21 +18:17
N18 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.20 km ^
1. 22832 Kerli Tasso Väimela 01:33:53
2. 20743 Säde Kannumäe Kääpa PK 01:41:07 +07:14
N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.20 km ^
1. 3473 Janely Aasa Võru 00:58:35
2. 24544 Triin Rilanto Võru vald 01:22:50 +24:15
3. 25632 Birgit Masing Naiskoduka 02:01:12 +62:37
N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.20 km ^
1. 1624 Mall Alev Tammed 00:56:10
2. 15275 Ülle Hollo Võru 01:02:34 +06:24
3. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru 01:10:28 +14:18
4. 25370 Karme Hain Naiskoduka 01:11:22 +15:12
5. 24542 Alla Tasso Võru vald 01:34:24 +38:14
6. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru vald 01:47:54 +51:44
7. 24538 Merlit Aldošin Naiskoduka 02:01:34 +65:24
8. 25636 Gertu Viiask Võru 02:01:55 +65:45
9. 24682 Riina Mandel Naiskoduka 02:02:32 +66:22
RADA3 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 15502 Kristi Toom Võru 00:54:25
2. 3377 Raili Mägi Võru 01:05:55 +11:30
3. 25642 Aivo Alev Roosiku 01:07:51 +13:26
4. 25488 Kadri Mähar Päkapikk 01:22:37 +28:12
5. 20947 Monika Märtin Päkapikk 01:22:43 +28:18
6. 21364 Kristi Tasso lasteaed S 01:24:44 +30:19
7. 24914 Maarja Kallas Sõleke 01:24:45 +30:20
M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 24535 Kaspar Avo Šults Sänna LK 01:06:11
2. 22571 Luka Meldre Sänna LK 01:08:33 +02:22
3. 24534 Kaspar Elias Alev Sänna LK 01:09:48 +03:37
M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru 00:41:07
2. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru 00:44:03 +02:56
3. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää 01:06:49 +25:42
N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 359 Erika Joonas Võru 00:40:48
2. 2184 Kristi Mõttus Võru 00:43:40 +02:52
3. 15316 Kadri Paulus Võru Kreut 01:22:00 +41:12
4. 18434 Inge Eit Eesti Post 01:25:37 +44:49
RADA4 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.80 km ^
1. 10273 Birgit Truus Leevi 00:34:59
2. 25588 Karin Antsov Võru 00:43:11 +08:12
M12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.80 km ^
1. 22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor Võru 00:29:09
2. 15368 Nansen Palo Rõuge PK 00:31:32 +02:23
3. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru 00:40:33 +11:24
4. 21624 Hendrik Kavant VKlK 00:43:07 +13:58
5. 24536 Aaron Aivo Alev Sänna LK 01:00:25 +31:16
6. 20690 Eke Ots Võru 01:07:14 +38:05
N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.80 km ^
1. 25576 Viktoria Misnik Parksepa K 00:43:03
2. 17896 Mia Mai Huik Võru 00:59:00 +15:57
N14 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.80 km ^
1. 23358 Kaidi Piirisild Võru 00:30:37
2. 22573 Nora Meldre Võru 01:01:32 +30:55
N60 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.80 km ^
1. 15281 Marianne Hermann Lasva KKS 00:39:18
RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 16478 Kersti Ilves Võru 00:26:52
2. 22576 Ats Ots Haanja RK 00:30:25 +03:33
3. 26349 Pille Helemets Danpower 00:44:51 +17:59
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 22554 Gregor Narusk Võru Biatl 00:16:36
2. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK 00:17:33 +00:57
3. 18425 Mehis Moor Vastseliin 00:18:20 +01:44
3. 18422 Lukas Siegert Vastseliin 00:18:20 +01:44
5. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru 00:22:04 +05:28
6. 24149 Severi Eerik Puiga PK 00:33:34 +16:58
7. 25630 Karl-Martin Oja Võru KLK 00:35:34 +18:58
8. 26281 Mihkel Pintmann VGK 00:35:38 +19:02
9. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru 00:37:53 +21:17
10. 23395 Markus Juhkam Kobras 00:57:34 +40:58
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin Võru 00:25:25
2. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo Võru KLK 00:25:27 +00:02
3. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru 00:28:49 +03:24
4. 19888 Lee Saarts Võru 00:43:06 +17:41
5. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor Kobras 00:56:13 +30:48
NR Rada (6): 3 KP 0.70 km ^
1. 15278 Olev Piirisild Võru 00:03:33
2. 17786 Audun Palo Rõuge PK 00:03:50 +00:17
3. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras 00:04:31 +00:58
4. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru 00:04:35 +01:02
5. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas Võru 00:04:43 +01:10
6. 20690 Eke Ots Võru 00:04:52 +01:19
7. 18431 Aleks Siegert Vastseliin 00:05:13 +01:40
8. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin Võru 00:05:36 +02:03
9. 24149 Severi Eerik Puiga PK 00:05:56 +02:23
10. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru 00:05:58 +02:25
11. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru 00:06:21 +02:48
12. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo Võru SUKL 00:06:36 +03:03
13. 22576 Ats Ots Haanja RK 00:06:40 +03:07
14. 26281 Mihkel Pintmann VGK 00:09:03 +05:30
15. 25630 Karl-Martin Oja Võru KLK 00:09:20 +05:47
16. 19888 Lee Saarts Võru 00:09:59 +06:26
17. 24153 Henri Rüütli Haanja las 00:11:10 +07:37
18. 24150 Kerstin Kalda Okasroosik 00:11:59 +08:26
19. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik Võru 00:22:03 +18:30
20. 25568 Mariette Raudsik Võru 00:22:12 +18:39
VABA ^
1. 18423 Maris Moor Vastseliin 01:36:15 23p
2. 18424 Piret Palok Vastseliin 01:36:17 23p
3. 22293 Marko Kukk Pudru talu 01:43:30 23p
4. 25487 Daisy Anton Varstu 02:08:18 23p
5. 25578 Maaris Vesper Rõuge vald 02:08:34 23p
6. 25641 Anne Oper PPA 01:13:48 12p
7. 25640 Kati Luik PPA 01:13:53 12p
8. 18518 Jana Rätte KUP 01:22:46 12p
9. 18432 Karmo Tisler Võru 01:24:33 12p
10. 17786 Audun Palo Rõuge PK 00:51:57 11p
11. 15367 Katre Palo Rõuge vald 00:52:01 11p
12. 20687 Jürgen Joonas Võru 00:26:16 10p
13. 20950 Gerda Narusk Võru Biath 00:50:06 10p
14. 22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann Võru 01:06:01 8p
15. 25486 Kevin Kasak Varstu KK 02:20:18 7p
16. 25628 Maria Eliise Kuklase Võru 00:43:12 5p
17. 3803 Ats Virumäe Võru 00:12:22 4p
18. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru 00:13:40 4p
19. 26350 Pärli Marii Kendra Punamütsik 00:44:54 3p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 7.10 km ^
1. 1326 Mati Tiit Ilves M21 00:42:40
2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus Võru M21 00:44:07 +01:27
3. 2948 Taavi Tatsi LUS M35 00:47:05 +04:25
4. 1495 Alar Assor Kobras M21 00:52:13 +09:33
5. 13616 Priit Narusk Võru M35 00:53:25 +10:45
6. 16678 Raido Kiss Võru M18 00:56:46 +14:06
7. 16484 Tiit Toots Võru M35 00:56:55 +14:15
8. 4135 Fred Needo Võru M21 01:01:12 +18:32
9. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson Võru M35 01:04:04 +21:24
10. 4140 Kaspar Russak Võru M21 01:07:14 +24:34
11. 15698 Taavi Perv Võru M21 01:09:57 +27:17
12. 2220 Indrek Kuusk Võru M35 01:11:09 +28:29
13. 15503 Joonas Halapuu Võru M18 01:12:28 +29:48
14. 25574 Taavi Raudsik Võru M21 01:14:11 +31:31
15. 13517 Raido Viks Võru M21 01:22:14 +39:34
16. 19378 Rainer Mägi Võru M21 01:26:05 +43:25
17. 5806 Timo Palo Rõuge valdM21 01:47:04 +64:24
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 6.20 km ^
1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak Võru M45 00:46:04
2. 3449 Eero Joonas Võru M45 00:53:57 +07:53
3. 483 Aare Huik Võru M45 00:54:37 +08:33
4. 1624 Mall Alev Tammed N35 00:56:10 +10:06
5. 6043 Andy Karjus Võru M45 00:57:59 +11:55
6. 3473 Janely Aasa Võru N21 00:58:35 +12:31
7. 17962 Janar Saks Võru M16 01:00:56 +14:52
8. 18049 Madis Haug Võru M45 01:01:51 +15:47
9. 15275 Ülle Hollo Võru N35 01:02:34 +16:30
10. 16456 Valeri Kuragin Võru RADA2 01:04:21 +18:17
10. 15320 Aivar Halapuu Võru M45 01:04:21 +18:17
12. 15707 Karel Kuragin Võru M16 01:04:31 +18:27
13. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru N35 01:10:28 +24:24
14. 25370 Karme Hain NaiskodukaN35 01:11:22 +25:18
15. 24544 Triin Rilanto Võru vald N21 01:22:50 +36:46
16. 15278 Olev Piirisild Võru M16 01:27:16 +41:12
17. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild RADA2 01:27:30 +41:26
18. 22832 Kerli Tasso Väimela N18 01:33:53 +47:49
19. 24542 Alla Tasso Võru vald N35 01:34:24 +48:20
20. 20743 Säde Kannumäe Kääpa PK N18 01:41:07 +55:03
21. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru vald N35 01:47:54 +61:50
22. 25632 Birgit Masing NaiskodukaN21 02:01:12 +75:08
23. 24538 Merlit Aldošin NaiskodukaN35 02:01:34 +75:30
24. 25636 Gertu Viiask Võru N35 02:01:55 +75:51
25. 24682 Riina Mandel NaiskodukaN35 02:02:32 +76:28
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 359 Erika Joonas Võru N45 00:40:48
2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru M60 00:41:07 +00:19
3. 2184 Kristi Mõttus Võru N45 00:43:40 +02:52
4. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru M60 00:44:03 +03:15
5. 15502 Kristi Toom Võru RADA3 00:54:25 +13:37
6. 3377 Raili Mägi Võru RADA3 01:05:55 +25:07
7. 24535 Kaspar Avo Šults Sänna LK M14 01:06:11 +25:23
8. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar Otepää M60 01:06:49 +26:01
9. 25642 Aivo Alev Roosiku RADA3 01:07:51 +27:03
10. 22571 Luka Meldre Sänna LK M14 01:08:33 +27:45
11. 24534 Kaspar Elias Alev Sänna LK M14 01:09:48 +29:00
12. 15316 Kadri Paulus Võru KreutN45 01:22:00 +41:12
13. 25488 Kadri Mähar Päkapikk RADA3 01:22:37 +41:49
14. 20947 Monika Märtin Päkapikk RADA3 01:22:43 +41:55
15. 21364 Kristi Tasso lasteaed SRADA3 01:24:44 +43:56
16. 24914 Maarja Kallas Sõleke RADA3 01:24:45 +43:57
17. 18434 Inge Eit Eesti PostN45 01:25:37 +44:49
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 6 KP 2.80 km ^
1. 22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor Võru M12 00:29:09
2. 23358 Kaidi Piirisild Võru N14 00:30:37 +01:28
3. 15368 Nansen Palo Rõuge PK M12 00:31:32 +02:23
4. 10273 Birgit Truus Leevi RADA4 00:34:59 +05:50
5. 15281 Marianne Hermann Lasva KKS N60 00:39:18 +10:09
6. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru M12 00:40:33 +11:24
7. 25576 Viktoria Misnik Parksepa KN12 00:43:03 +13:54
8. 21624 Hendrik Kavant VKlK M12 00:43:07 +13:58
9. 25588 Karin Antsov Võru RADA4 00:43:11 +14:02
10. 17896 Mia Mai Huik Võru N12 00:59:00 +29:51
11. 24536 Aaron Aivo Alev Sänna LK M12 01:00:25 +31:16
12. 22573 Nora Meldre Võru N14 01:01:32 +32:23
13. 20690 Eke Ots Võru M12 01:07:14 +38:05
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 22554 Gregor Narusk Võru BiatlM10 00:16:36
2. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK M10 00:17:33 +00:57
3. 18425 Mehis Moor VastseliinM10 00:18:20 +01:44
3. 18422 Lukas Siegert VastseliinM10 00:18:20 +01:44
5. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru M10 00:22:04 +05:28
6. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin Võru N10 00:25:25 +08:49
7. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo Võru KLK N10 00:25:27 +08:51
8. 16478 Kersti Ilves Võru RADA5 00:26:52 +10:16
9. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru N10 00:28:49 +12:13
10. 22576 Ats Ots Haanja RK RADA5 00:30:25 +13:49
11. 24149 Severi Eerik Puiga PK M10 00:33:34 +16:58
12. 25630 Karl-Martin Oja Võru KLK M10 00:35:34 +18:58
13. 26281 Mihkel Pintmann VGK M10 00:35:38 +19:02
14. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru M10 00:37:53 +21:17
15. 19888 Lee Saarts Võru N10 00:43:06 +26:30
16. 26349 Pille Helemets Danpower RADA5 00:44:51 +28:15
17. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor Kobras N10 00:56:13 +39:37
18. 23395 Markus Juhkam Kobras M10 00:57:34 +40:58
#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 0.70 km ^
1. 15278 Olev Piirisild Võru NR 00:03:33
2. 17786 Audun Palo Rõuge PK NR 00:03:50 +00:17
3. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras NR 00:04:31 +00:58
4. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru NR 00:04:35 +01:02
5. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas Võru NR 00:04:43 +01:10
6. 20690 Eke Ots Võru NR 00:04:52 +01:19
7. 18431 Aleks Siegert VastseliinNR 00:05:13 +01:40
8. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin Võru NR 00:05:36 +02:03
9. 24149 Severi Eerik Puiga PK NR 00:05:56 +02:23
10. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru NR 00:05:58 +02:25
11. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru NR 00:06:21 +02:48
12. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo Võru SUKL NR 00:06:36 +03:03
13. 22576 Ats Ots Haanja RK NR 00:06:40 +03:07
14. 26281 Mihkel Pintmann VGK NR 00:09:03 +05:30
15. 25630 Karl-Martin Oja Võru KLK NR 00:09:20 +05:47
16. 19888 Lee Saarts Võru NR 00:09:59 +06:26
17. 24153 Henri Rüütli Haanja lasNR 00:11:10 +07:37
18. 24150 Kerstin Kalda OkasroosikNR 00:11:59 +08:26
19. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik Võru NR 00:22:03 +18:30
20. 25568 Mariette Raudsik Võru NR 00:22:12 +18:39
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 26.04.2017 23:22:40 SIME