Kesklinna kooli kolmapevak 23.05.2018

23.05.2018
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe, Ede Pähn
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 16 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:20:55
 2.  4306 Maiki Maalberg            Võru       00:22:58 +02:03
 3.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:23:50 +02:55
 4. 29353 Hannela Vähi              Võru Gümn  00:49:04 +28:09
 5. 29354 Mai-Brit Soome            Võru Gümn  00:49:11 +28:16
 5. 29352 Anete Aasa                Võru Gümn  00:49:11 +28:16
 7. 29564 Laura-Maria Kasak         Võru Gümn  01:11:40 +50:45
 8. 29563 Claudia Kõivoste          Võru Gümn  01:11:46 +50:51
M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:21:54
 2. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       00:23:16 +01:22
 3. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:37:41 +15:47
 4. 22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG    00:38:24 +16:30
M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27346 Hans-Kristen Rootalu      Kuperjanov 00:20:15
 2.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru       00:21:20 +01:05
 3. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru       00:22:43 +02:28
 4. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       00:23:23 +03:08
 5. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru       00:25:43 +05:28
 6. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       00:27:19 +07:04
 7. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:27:55 +07:40
M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:25:46
 2.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       00:27:17 +01:31
 3. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       00:29:09 +03:23
 4. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:35:04 +09:18
RADA2 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  00:28:15
 2. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:29:50 +01:35
M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:21:57
 2. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       00:24:54 +02:57
 3. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru       00:26:49 +04:52
 4. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru       00:27:29 +05:32
 5. 17962 Janar Saks                Võru       00:27:33 +05:36
 6. 22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru       00:43:50 +21:53
M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:20:41
 2.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:24:00 +03:19
 3. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:24:09 +03:28
 4.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:25:07 +04:26
 5. 17228 Juho Joonas               Võru       00:28:21 +07:40
 6. 25062 Jaan Joonas               Ideekodu O 00:32:26 +11:45
 7.  6043 Andy Karjus               Võru       00:34:36 +13:55
N18 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:23:55
 2. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    00:32:32 +08:37
 3.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru       00:34:02 +10:07
N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:24:09
 2.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:25:51 +01:42
 3. 20643 Signe Kallion             Võru       00:55:02 +30:53
 4. 28228 Jane Pang                 Võru       01:04:52 +40:43
 5. 28227 Kati Pang                 Võru       01:04:57 +40:48
N35 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       00:23:53
 2. 21651 Anne Ots                  x181       00:28:41 +04:48
 3.  2168 Inge Joonas                          00:29:29 +05:36
 4.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       00:31:17 +07:24
 5. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Põlva      00:37:03 +13:10
 6. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru vald  00:37:47 +13:54
 7. 21654 Tea Ausin                 Võru       00:41:04 +17:11
 8.  8359 Annika Pang               Piirivalve 01:04:54 +41:01
RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24695 Lisete Ilves              Vastseliin 00:29:48
 1. 26600 Urmet Ilves               Danpower   00:29:48 +00:00
 3. 24540 Lagle Vähi                x188       00:41:59 +12:11
 4. 29571 Vanessa Helm              Võru       00:42:00 +12:12
 5. 29566 Kärt-Getter Rest          VKrK       00:47:35 +17:47
 6. 29565 Regina Faster             Võru       00:47:39 +17:51
 6. 29567 Indrek Rest               Võru       00:47:39 +17:51
 8. 13258 Erkki Pähn                OK Võru    00:48:56 +19:08
 9. 29568 Raiko Nemvalts            Võru KrK   00:50:08 +20:20
10.     0 Angela Nemvalts           x185       00:50:11 +20:23
M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor         Võru       00:24:19
 2. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:25:13 +00:54
 3. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       00:25:35 +01:16
 4. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:26:00 +01:41
 5. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru KrK   00:27:14 +02:55
 6. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            VKlK       00:31:13 +06:54
 7. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       00:34:19 +10:00
 8. 25635 Riho Parker               Osula PK   00:35:23 +11:04
M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:28:55
 2.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:30:49 +01:54
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:35:51 +06:56
N16 Rada (3): 12 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16499 Emma Joonas                          00:24:16
 2. 29562 Meribel Meitern           VKrK       00:30:18 +06:02
 3. 26603 Triinu Hausenberg         Võru KrK   00:31:36 +07:20
 4. 20950 Gerda Narusk                         00:31:37 +07:21
N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:22:33
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:25:02 +02:29
 3. 15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo 00:27:10 +04:37
 4.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:28:56 +06:23
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24064 Marke Maidla              Kuperjanov 00:22:25
 2. 26599 Jete Marie Helekivi       Osula PK   00:27:05 +04:40
 3.     0 Kaspar Savi               Osula PK   00:27:51 +05:26
 4. 21652 Liisi Riivik              Osula      00:28:49 +06:24
 5. 28226 Katrin Kaarna             Osula PK   00:40:14 +17:49
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biatl 00:18:26
 2. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK  00:28:15 +09:49
 3. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK  00:35:09 +16:43
 4. 26281 Mihkel Pintmann           VGK        00:54:22 +35:56
N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24006 Melani Väits              Osula PK   00:22:25
 2. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:28:34 +06:09
 3. 15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru       00:30:19 +07:54
 4. 28623 Viktoria Savi             Osula PK   00:49:28 +27:03
N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       00:35:26
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:29:25
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:30:00 +00:35
RADA5 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       00:15:50
 2. 20690 Eke Ots                              00:20:16 +04:26
M10 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:11:46
 2. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:11:49 +00:03
 3. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:13:51 +02:05
 4. 22576 Ats Ots                   x174       00:13:55 +02:09
 5. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 00:14:38 +02:52
 6. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   Vastseliin 00:14:50 +03:04
 7. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:14:56 +03:10
 8. 28219 Jasper Uusmaa             Vastseliin 00:15:07 +03:21
 9. 24696 Arthur Adason             Vastseliin 00:15:32 +03:46
10. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:26:20 +14:34
N10 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27352 Kristelle Torn            Vastseliin 00:14:33
 2. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:15:37 +01:04
 3. 28930 Gerda Karolina Kuus       Vastseliin 00:15:43 +01:10
 4. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:22:42 +08:09
 5. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru       00:22:47 +08:14
 6. 29351 Hanna Leppik              Terve Pere 00:22:52 +08:19
 7. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:26:02 +11:29
NR Rada (6): 3 KP 0.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   Vastseliin 00:01:33
 2. 26591 Marten Verner Misnik      Parksepa K 00:01:51 +00:18
 3. 28219 Jasper Uusmaa             Vastseliin 00:01:59 +00:26
 4. 26591 Marten Verner Misnik      Parksepa K 00:02:03 +00:30
 5. 22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK  00:02:06 +00:33
 6. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:02:49 +01:16
 7. 24010 Pärtel Perv               Sõmerpalu  00:02:54 +01:21
 8. 24116 Mairo Henno               Päkapikk   00:02:59 +01:26
 9. 26591 Marten Verner Misnik      Parksepa K 00:03:01 +01:28
10. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Päkapikk   00:03:05 +01:32
11. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:03:17 +01:44
12. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   Vastseliin 00:03:19 +01:46
13. 28342 Katre Parman              Vastseliin 00:03:25 +01:52
14. 24696 Arthur Adason             Vastseliin 00:03:45 +02:12
15. 24011 Mariel Perv               Sõmerpalu  00:03:48 +02:15
16. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:04:07 +02:34
17. 27352 Kristelle Torn            Vastseliin 00:04:22 +02:49
18. 28930 Gerda Karolina Kuus       Vastseliin 00:04:42 +03:09
19. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru       00:05:11 +03:38
20. 29351 Hanna Leppik              Terve Pere 00:05:12 +03:39
21. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:05:14 +03:41
22. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:05:52 +04:19
23. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:06:15 +04:42
24. 28929 Robin Järvepera           Okasroosik 00:06:22 +04:49
25. 26915 Hannes Misnik                        00:07:20 +05:47
26. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:07:35 +06:02
27. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:08:40 +07:07
28. 29347 Artur Köster              Väimela Ru 00:09:39 +08:06
29. 29569 Freya Ait                 Parksepa   00:09:50 +08:17
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 00:33:11 19p
 2. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 00:37:25 19p
 3. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 00:37:40 19p
 4. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  00:38:38 19p
 5. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:24:30 16p
 6. 19473 Sander Sabre              Võru       00:29:17 15p
 7.  6043 Bobby Karjus              Võru       00:34:36 15p
 8. 29355 Eva Liisa Andrejev        Võru Gümn  01:13:40 15p
 9. 29356 Laura Eimre               Võru Gümn  01:13:42 15p
10.  5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK     00:24:31 14p
11. 21654 Tea Ausin                 Võru       00:39:39 14p
12. 28224 Maigi Vaikla              SK Pro Run 01:20:11 14p
13. 23041 Helio Valgur              VAsteselii 00:28:15 12p
14. 24923 Henri Pooga               Võru KLK   00:28:56 11p
15. 22374 Matteo Marcus Meitern     VKrG       00:57:37 11p
16. 29561 Kelli Hinn                Võru Gümn  01:00:46 11p
17. 15683 Keity Kuus                Võru Gümn  01:00:47 11p
18. 21655 Henri Ausin               Võru KLK   00:26:20 8p
19.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:20:35 5p
20. 29570 Rahel Ariel Kaur          Võru       00:20:00
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 16 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 27346 Hans-Kristen Rootalu      KuperjanovM21      00:20:15
 2.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru      RADA1    00:20:55 +00:40
 3.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru      M21      00:21:20 +01:05
 4. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru      M18      00:21:54 +01:39
 5. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru      M21      00:22:43 +02:28
 6.  4306 Maiki Maalberg            Võru      RADA1    00:22:58 +02:43
 7. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru      M18      00:23:16 +03:01
 8. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru      M21      00:23:23 +03:08
 9.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS       RADA1    00:23:50 +03:35
10. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru      M21      00:25:43 +05:28
11.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru      M35      00:25:46 +05:31
12.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru      M35      00:27:17 +07:02
13. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru      M21      00:27:19 +07:04
14. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu     M21      00:27:55 +07:40
15. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru      M35      00:29:09 +08:54
16. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras    M35      00:35:04 +14:49
17. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru      M18      00:37:41 +17:26
18. 22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG   M18      00:38:24 +18:09
19. 29353 Hannela Vähi              Võru Gümn RADA1    00:49:04 +28:49
20. 29354 Mai-Brit Soome            Võru Gümn RADA1    00:49:11 +28:56
20. 29352 Anete Aasa                Võru Gümn RADA1    00:49:11 +28:56
22. 29564 Laura-Maria Kasak         Võru Gümn RADA1    01:11:40 +51:25
23. 29563 Claudia Kõivoste          Võru Gümn RADA1    01:11:46 +51:31
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru      M45      00:20:41
 2. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru      M16      00:21:57 +01:16
 3. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru      N35      00:23:53 +03:12
 4. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru      N18      00:23:55 +03:14
 5.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru      M45      00:24:00 +03:19
 6.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru      N21      00:24:09 +03:28
 6. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru      M45      00:24:09 +03:28
 8. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru      M16      00:24:54 +04:13
 9.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru      M45      00:25:07 +04:26
10.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru      N21      00:25:51 +05:10
11. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru      M16      00:26:49 +06:08
12. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru      M16      00:27:29 +06:48
13. 17962 Janar Saks                Võru      M16      00:27:33 +06:52
14. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald RADA2    00:28:15 +07:34
15. 17228 Juho Joonas               Võru      M45      00:28:21 +07:40
16. 21651 Anne Ots                  x181      N35      00:28:41 +08:00
17.  2168 Inge Joonas                         N35      00:29:29 +08:48
18. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      RADA2    00:29:50 +09:09
19.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru      N35      00:31:17 +10:36
20. 25062 Jaan Joonas               Ideekodu OM45      00:32:26 +11:45
21. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela   N18      00:32:32 +11:51
22.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru      N18      00:34:02 +13:21
23.  6043 Andy Karjus               Võru      M45      00:34:36 +13:55
24. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Põlva     N35      00:37:03 +16:22
25. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru vald N35      00:37:47 +17:06
26. 21654 Tea Ausin                 Võru      N35      00:41:04 +20:23
27. 22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru      M16      00:43:50 +23:09
28. 20643 Signe Kallion             Võru      N21      00:55:02 +34:21
29. 28228 Jane Pang                 Võru      N21      01:04:52 +44:11
30.  8359 Annika Pang               PiirivalveN35      01:04:54 +44:13
31. 28227 Kati Pang                 Võru      N21      01:04:57 +44:16
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 12 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru      N45      00:22:33
 2. 16499 Emma Joonas                         N16      00:24:16 +01:43
 3. 22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor         Võru      M14      00:24:19 +01:46
 4.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru      N45      00:25:02 +02:29
 5. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru      M14      00:25:13 +02:40
 6. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru      M14      00:25:35 +03:02
 7. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru      M14      00:26:00 +03:27
 8. 15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKooN45      00:27:10 +04:37
 9. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru KrK  M14      00:27:14 +04:41
10.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru      M60      00:28:55 +06:22
11.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras    N45      00:28:56 +06:23
12. 26600 Urmet Ilves               Danpower  RADA3    00:29:48 +07:15
12. 24695 Lisete Ilves              VastseliinRADA3    00:29:48 +07:15
14. 29562 Meribel Meitern           VKrK      N16      00:30:18 +07:45
15.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru      M60      00:30:49 +08:16
16. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            VKlK      M14      00:31:13 +08:40
17. 26603 Triinu Hausenberg         Võru KrK  N16      00:31:36 +09:03
18. 20950 Gerda Narusk                        N16      00:31:37 +09:04
19. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru      M14      00:34:19 +11:46
20. 25635 Riho Parker               Osula PK  M14      00:35:23 +12:50
21.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      M60      00:35:51 +13:18
22. 24540 Lagle Vähi                x188      RADA3    00:41:59 +19:26
23. 29571 Vanessa Helm              Võru      RADA3    00:42:00 +19:27
24. 29566 Kärt-Getter Rest          VKrK      RADA3    00:47:35 +25:02
25. 29565 Regina Faster             Võru      RADA3    00:47:39 +25:06
25. 29567 Indrek Rest               Võru      RADA3    00:47:39 +25:06
27. 13258 Erkki Pähn                OK Võru   RADA3    00:48:56 +26:23
28. 29568 Raiko Nemvalts            Võru KrK  RADA3    00:50:08 +27:35
29.     0 Angela Nemvalts           x185      RADA3    00:50:11 +27:38
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru BiatlM12      00:18:26
 2. 24006 Melani Väits              Osula PK  N12      00:22:25 +03:59
 2. 24064 Marke Maidla              KuperjanovRADA4    00:22:25 +03:59
 4. 26599 Jete Marie Helekivi       Osula PK  RADA4    00:27:05 +08:39
 5.     0 Kaspar Savi               Osula PK  RADA4    00:27:51 +09:25
 6. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK M12      00:28:15 +09:49
 7. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru      N12      00:28:34 +10:08
 8. 21652 Liisi Riivik              Osula     RADA4    00:28:49 +10:23
 9.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru      N60      00:29:25 +10:59
10.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      N60      00:30:00 +11:34
11. 15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru      N12      00:30:19 +11:53
12. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK M12      00:35:09 +16:43
13. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru      N14      00:35:26 +17:00
14. 28226 Katrin Kaarna             Osula PK  RADA4    00:40:14 +21:48
15. 28623 Viktoria Savi             Osula PK  N12      00:49:28 +31:02
16. 26281 Mihkel Pintmann           VGK       M12      00:54:22 +35:56
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 9 KP 1.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru      M10      00:11:46
 2. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru      M10      00:11:49 +00:03
 3. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK M10      00:13:51 +02:05
 4. 22576 Ats Ots                   x174      M10      00:13:55 +02:09
 5. 27352 Kristelle Torn            VastseliinN10      00:14:33 +02:47
 6. 18422 Lukas Siegert             VastseliinM10      00:14:38 +02:52
 7. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   VastseliinM10      00:14:50 +03:04
 8. 18431 Aleks Siegert             VastseliinM10      00:14:56 +03:10
 9. 28219 Jasper Uusmaa             VastseliinM10      00:15:07 +03:21
10. 24696 Arthur Adason             VastseliinM10      00:15:32 +03:46
11. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru      N10      00:15:37 +03:51
12. 28930 Gerda Karolina Kuus       VastseliinN10      00:15:43 +03:57
13. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru      RADA5    00:15:50 +04:04
14. 20690 Eke Ots                             RADA5    00:20:16 +08:30
15. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru      N10      00:22:42 +10:56
16. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru      N10      00:22:47 +11:01
17. 29351 Hanna Leppik              Terve PereN10      00:22:52 +11:06
18. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras    N10      00:26:02 +14:16
19. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru      M10      00:26:20 +14:34
#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 0.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   VastseliinNR       00:01:33
 2. 26591 Marten Verner Misnik      Parksepa KNR       00:01:51 +00:18
 3. 28219 Jasper Uusmaa             VastseliinNR       00:01:59 +00:26
 4. 26591 Marten Verner Misnik      Parksepa KNR       00:02:03 +00:30
 5. 22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK NR       00:02:06 +00:33
 6. 18431 Aleks Siegert             VastseliinNR       00:02:49 +01:16
 7. 24010 Pärtel Perv               Sõmerpalu NR       00:02:54 +01:21
 8. 24116 Mairo Henno               Päkapikk  NR       00:02:59 +01:26
 9. 26591 Marten Verner Misnik      Parksepa KNR       00:03:01 +01:28
10. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Päkapikk  NR       00:03:05 +01:32
11. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja lasNR       00:03:17 +01:44
12. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   VastseliinNR       00:03:19 +01:46
13. 28342 Katre Parman              VastseliinNR       00:03:25 +01:52
14. 24696 Arthur Adason             VastseliinNR       00:03:45 +02:12
15. 24011 Mariel Perv               Sõmerpalu NR       00:03:48 +02:15
16. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru      NR       00:04:07 +02:34
17. 27352 Kristelle Torn            VastseliinNR       00:04:22 +02:49
18. 28930 Gerda Karolina Kuus       VastseliinNR       00:04:42 +03:09
19. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru      NR       00:05:11 +03:38
20. 29351 Hanna Leppik              Terve PereNR       00:05:12 +03:39
21. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk  NR       00:05:14 +03:41
22. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             OkasroosikNR       00:05:52 +04:19
23. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald NR       00:06:15 +04:42
24. 28929 Robin Järvepera           OkasroosikNR       00:06:22 +04:49
25. 26915 Hannes Misnik                       NR       00:07:20 +05:47
26. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru      NR       00:07:35 +06:02
27. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru      NR       00:08:40 +07:07
28. 29347 Artur Köster              Väimela RuNR       00:09:39 +08:06
29. 29569 Freya Ait                 Parksepa  NR       00:09:50 +08:17

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.05.2018 23:37:48 SIME