Haanja kolmapäevak 22.08.2018
22.08.2018
Korraldaja : Ats ja Sarmite
Rajameister : Taivo Timmusk
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 18 KP 8300m km ^
1. 17965 Marge Allmann Võru 01:13:53
M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 8300m km ^
1. 16234 Hando Allmann Võru 01:13:34
2. 15503 Joonas Halapuu Võru 01:32:06 +18:32
M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 8300m km ^
1. 3660 Kenny Kivikas Ilves 00:51:09
2. 3467 Lauri Sild EKJ SK 00:53:49 +02:40
3. 5140 Reigo Teervalt Peko 01:02:48 +11:39
4. 1920 Ott Rakkaselg HOK 01:07:55 +16:46
5. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild Võru 01:18:36 +27:27
6. 750 Sixten Sild Võru 01:22:41 +31:32
7. 29573 Peeter Torop Päästeamet 01:44:00 +52:51
8. 13517 Raido Viks Võru 01:44:15 +53:06
9. 25574 Taavi Raudsik Võru 01:50:56 +59:47
10. 15599 Madis Perli Haanja SK 02:04:35 +73:26
M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 8300m km ^
1. 5806 Timo Palo Võru SK 01:10:59
2. 2948 Taavi Tatsi LUS 01:15:29 +04:30
3. 25929 Janek Kähr Kobras 01:19:04 +08:05
4. 4135 Fred Needo Võru 01:24:45 +13:46
5. 16484 Tiit Toots Võru 01:32:31 +21:32
RADA2 Rada (2): 15 KP 6700m km ^
1. 20486 Aleksander Kepler Kobras 00:58:40
2. 20534 Koit Kolsar Kobras 01:21:07 +22:27
M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 6700m km ^
1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas Võru 00:56:00
2. 4991 Samuel Kolsar Kobras 01:05:02 +09:02
3. 15278 Olev Piirisild Võru 01:17:05 +21:05
4. 17669 Martin Erik Maripuu Kobras 01:18:28 +22:28
5. 18432 Karmo Tisler Võru 01:35:39 +39:39
6. 17962 Janar Saks Võru 01:37:59 +41:59
M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 6700m km ^
1. 493 Rein Zaitsev Peko 01:10:40
2. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson Võru 01:11:49 +01:09
3. 483 Aare Huik Võru 01:13:56 +03:16
4. 18049 Madis Haug Võru 01:21:43 +11:03
5. 17228 Juho Joonas Võru 01:32:53 +22:13
6. 21266 Rein Lani Võru 01:35:37 +24:57
N18 Rada (2): 15 KP 6700m km ^
1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru 01:10:36
N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 6700m km ^
1. 5025 Marianne Haug Võru 00:58:06
2. 4306 Maiki Maalberg Võru 01:11:10 +13:04
3. 5147 Emily Raudkepp Peko 01:12:06 +14:00
4. 3473 Janely Aasa Võru 01:16:38 +18:32
5. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa Võru 01:21:57 +23:51
6. 3377 Raili Mägi Võru 01:28:15 +30:09
7. 28228 Jane Pang Võru 02:53:47 +115:41
N35 Rada (2): 15 KP 6700m km ^
1. 13522 Inga Siegert Võru 01:16:37
2. 2168 Inge Joonas 01:35:01 +18:24
3. 8359 Annika Pang Piirivalve 02:53:47 +97:10
RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 4200m km ^
1. 20652 Heli Esko TÜVKA 00:56:10
2. 4239 Katri Enno Võru 00:59:39 +03:29
3. 22233 Merilin Vahtra Harju KEK 01:12:07 +15:57
M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 4200m km ^
1. 15368 Nansen Palo Võru 00:39:30
2. 23395 Markus Juhkam Kobras 00:45:05 +05:35
3. 9170 August Jakobson Kobras 00:45:11 +05:41
4. 26584 Oliver Kimask Võru 01:04:07 +24:37
5. 24923 Henri Pooga Võru 01:08:03 +28:33
6. 26585 Kaspar Kimask Võru 01:10:47 +31:17
7. 18653 Andri Kepler Kobras 01:25:17 +45:47
8. 14470 Kaspar Karolin Kobras 01:36:27 +56:57
9. 16982 Toomas Mattus Kobras 01:36:34 +57:04
M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 4200m km ^
1. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa Võru 00:46:36
2. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru 00:52:41 +06:05
3. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru 00:52:57 +06:21
4. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru 01:09:45 +23:09
N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 4200m km ^
1. 10194 Kadri Parts Võru 00:41:05
2. 213 Saima Värton Kobras 00:57:03 +15:58
3. 21350 Epp Metsaluik Kobras 01:31:58 +50:53
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 2300m km ^
1. 0 Klaire Kuusk Tallinn 00:37:40
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2300m km ^
1. 17786 Audun Palo Võru 00:36:29
2. 25486 Kevin Kasak Varstu KK 00:44:03 +07:34
N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2300m km ^
1. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe Võru 00:43:21
N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 2300m km ^
1. 24006 Melani Väits Sõmerpalu 00:33:42
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 2300m km ^
1. 5017 Heli Viks Võru 00:46:37
2. 740 Helle Mürk Võru 00:51:41 +05:04
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1400m km ^
1. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK 00:12:56
2. 17786 Audun Palo Võru 00:14:29 +01:33
3. 20690 Eke Ots Võru 00:19:19 +06:23
4. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr Kobras 00:20:12 +07:16
5. 22576 Ats Ots Haanja RK 00:23:19 +10:23
6. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru 00:29:39 +16:43
7. 24153 Hendri Rüütli Haanja SK 00:30:07 +17:11
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1400m km ^
1. 25572 Laura Soo Haanja 00:15:58
2. 12150 Hele Jakobson Põlva Spor 00:16:01 +00:03
3. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru 00:22:23 +06:25
NR Rada (6): 3 KP 600m km ^
1. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr Kobras 00:04:32
2. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru 00:04:36 +00:04
3. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam Kobras 00:05:47 +01:15
4. 26984 Mattias Kähr LA Mesimum 00:06:40 +02:08
5. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru 00:07:42 +03:10
6. 28625 Kärt Kasuk Viitina Pu 00:07:55 +03:23
7. 25063 Linda Tatsi Haki küla 00:08:10 +03:38
8. 24150 Kerstin Kalda Okasroosik 00:09:06 +04:34
9. 24740 Annika Kalda Võru vald 00:09:15 +04:43
10. 20690 Eke Ots Võru 00:10:12 +05:40
11. 27359 Rihard Järv Varstu 00:12:28 +07:56
11. 27360 Robert Järv Varstu 00:12:28 +07:56
13. 22576 Ats Ots Haanja RK 00:14:06 +09:34
14. 30586 Gregory Webber Võru 00:15:22 +10:50
15. 29575 Robert Webber Võru 00:15:27 +10:55
16. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik Võru 00:16:29 +11:57
17. 28624 Kreete Kasuk Viitina Pu 00:16:47 +12:15
18. 25568 Mariette Raudsik Võru 00:16:49 +12:17
19. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk Viitina Pu 00:18:28 +13:56
VABA ^
1. 22293 Marko Kukk Pudru talu 01:32:03 21p
2. 18424 Piret Palok Vastseliin 02:13:43 21p
3. 18423 Maris Moor Vastseliin 02:13:58 21p
4. 12144 Hanna Moor Tartu 02:13:57 20p
5. 15367 Katre Palo Rõuge vald 01:32:35 18p
6. 16472 Georg Ruuda Võru vald 02:34:50 18p
7. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg Harju KEK 01:09:52 15p
8. 3013 Uku-Laur Tali Harju KEK 01:10:03 15p
9. 22291 Mart Kukk Rõuge PK 01:30:22 14p
10. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru 01:36:48 14p
11. 29574 Roland Lehismets Võru Gümn 01:18:58 13p
12. 16894 Kaisa Kahre Võru 01:19:00 13p
13. 24005 Jennifer Kahre Kääpa PK 01:20:01 13p
14. 15429 Piret Kahre Lasva KKS 01:20:04 13p
15. 18630 Jelena V?ivtseva Lõuna Poli 01:40:49 13p
16. 15320 Aivar Halapuu Võru 00:50:48 12p
17. 14786 Johanna Laanoja Kobras 00:31:19 11p
18. 3717 Laura Joonas Võru 01:07:01 11p
19. 19535 Helina Kolsar Põlva 01:25:00 11p
20. 24542 Alla Tasso Võru vald 02:27:37 11p
21. 14780 Kairiin Märtson Kobras 00:46:33 10p
22. 22832 Kerli Tasso Väimela 02:27:31 10p
23. 3380 Milja Webber Võru 00:38:04 9p
24. 18505 Juta Valli Võru 00:53:17 9p
25. 27692 Märt Viidu Haanja PK 00:31:14 8p
26. 25370 Karme Hain Naiskoduka 01:53:38 8p
27. 5024 Laura Vill Võru 02:20:55 7p
28. 1312 Roland Johanson Kobras 00:34:48 6p
29. 16421 Epp Voitka Võru 01:15:25 6p
30. 24147 Sebastian Paat Võru 01:26:42 6p
31. 3803 Ats Virumäe Võru 00:31:38 3p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 8300m km ^
1. 3660 Kenny Kivikas Ilves M21 00:51:09
2. 3467 Lauri Sild EKJ SK M21 00:53:49 +02:40
3. 5140 Reigo Teervalt Peko M21 01:02:48 +11:39
4. 1920 Ott Rakkaselg HOK M21 01:07:55 +16:46
5. 5806 Timo Palo Võru SK M35 01:10:59 +19:50
6. 16234 Hando Allmann Võru M18 01:13:34 +22:25
7. 17965 Marge Allmann Võru RADA1 01:13:53 +22:44
8. 2948 Taavi Tatsi LUS M35 01:15:29 +24:20
9. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild Võru M21 01:18:36 +27:27
10. 25929 Janek Kähr Kobras M35 01:19:04 +27:55
11. 750 Sixten Sild Võru M21 01:22:41 +31:32
12. 4135 Fred Needo Võru M35 01:24:45 +33:36
13. 15503 Joonas Halapuu Võru M18 01:32:06 +40:57
14. 16484 Tiit Toots Võru M35 01:32:31 +41:22
15. 29573 Peeter Torop PäästeametM21 01:44:00 +52:51
16. 13517 Raido Viks Võru M21 01:44:15 +53:06
17. 25574 Taavi Raudsik Võru M21 01:50:56 +59:47
18. 15599 Madis Perli Haanja SK M21 02:04:35 +73:26
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 6700m km ^
1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas Võru M16 00:56:00
2. 5025 Marianne Haug Võru N21 00:58:06 +02:06
3. 20486 Aleksander Kepler Kobras RADA2 00:58:40 +02:40
4. 4991 Samuel Kolsar Kobras M16 01:05:02 +09:02
5. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru N18 01:10:36 +14:36
6. 493 Rein Zaitsev Peko M45 01:10:40 +14:40
7. 4306 Maiki Maalberg Võru N21 01:11:10 +15:10
8. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson Võru M45 01:11:49 +15:49
9. 5147 Emily Raudkepp Peko N21 01:12:06 +16:06
10. 483 Aare Huik Võru M45 01:13:56 +17:56
11. 13522 Inga Siegert Võru N35 01:16:37 +20:37
12. 3473 Janely Aasa Võru N21 01:16:38 +20:38
13. 15278 Olev Piirisild Võru M16 01:17:05 +21:05
14. 17669 Martin Erik Maripuu Kobras M16 01:18:28 +22:28
15. 20534 Koit Kolsar Kobras RADA2 01:21:07 +25:07
16. 18049 Madis Haug Võru M45 01:21:43 +25:43
17. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa Võru N21 01:21:57 +25:57
18. 3377 Raili Mägi Võru N21 01:28:15 +32:15
19. 17228 Juho Joonas Võru M45 01:32:53 +36:53
20. 2168 Inge Joonas N35 01:35:01 +39:01
21. 21266 Rein Lani Võru M45 01:35:37 +39:37
22. 18432 Karmo Tisler Võru M16 01:35:39 +39:39
23. 17962 Janar Saks Võru M16 01:37:59 +41:59
24. 8359 Annika Pang PiirivalveN35 02:53:47 +117:47
24. 28228 Jane Pang Võru N21 02:53:47 +117:47
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 12 KP 4200m km ^
1. 15368 Nansen Palo Võru M14 00:39:30
2. 10194 Kadri Parts Võru N45 00:41:05 +01:35
3. 23395 Markus Juhkam Kobras M14 00:45:05 +05:35
4. 9170 August Jakobson Kobras M14 00:45:11 +05:41
5. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa Võru M60 00:46:36 +07:06
6. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru M60 00:52:41 +13:11
7. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru M60 00:52:57 +13:27
8. 20652 Heli Esko TÜVKA RADA3 00:56:10 +16:40
9. 213 Saima Värton Kobras N45 00:57:03 +17:33
10. 4239 Katri Enno Võru RADA3 00:59:39 +20:09
11. 26584 Oliver Kimask Võru M14 01:04:07 +24:37
12. 24923 Henri Pooga Võru M14 01:08:03 +28:33
13. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru M60 01:09:45 +30:15
14. 26585 Kaspar Kimask Võru M14 01:10:47 +31:17
15. 22233 Merilin Vahtra Harju KEK RADA3 01:12:07 +32:37
16. 18653 Andri Kepler Kobras M14 01:25:17 +45:47
17. 21350 Epp Metsaluik Kobras N45 01:31:58 +52:28
18. 14470 Kaspar Karolin Kobras M14 01:36:27 +56:57
19. 16982 Toomas Mattus Kobras M14 01:36:34 +57:04
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 2300m km ^
1. 24006 Melani Väits Sõmerpalu N14 00:33:42
2. 17786 Audun Palo Võru M12 00:36:29 +02:47
3. 0 Klaire Kuusk Tallinn RADA4 00:37:40 +03:58
4. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe Võru N12 00:43:21 +09:39
5. 25486 Kevin Kasak Varstu KK M12 00:44:03 +10:21
6. 5017 Heli Viks Võru N60 00:46:37 +12:55
7. 740 Helle Mürk Võru N60 00:51:41 +17:59
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 1400m km ^
1. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK M10 00:12:56
2. 17786 Audun Palo Võru M10 00:14:29 +01:33
3. 25572 Laura Soo Haanja N10 00:15:58 +03:02
4. 12150 Hele Jakobson Põlva SporN10 00:16:01 +03:05
5. 20690 Eke Ots Võru M10 00:19:19 +06:23
6. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr Kobras M10 00:20:12 +07:16
7. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru N10 00:22:23 +09:27
8. 22576 Ats Ots Haanja RK M10 00:23:19 +10:23
9. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru M10 00:29:39 +16:43
10. 24153 Hendri Rüütli Haanja SK M10 00:30:07 +17:11
#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 600m km ^
1. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr Kobras NR 00:04:32
2. 16455 Eva Piirisild Võru NR 00:04:36 +00:04
3. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam Kobras NR 00:05:47 +01:15
4. 26984 Mattias Kähr LA MesimumNR 00:06:40 +02:08
5. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru NR 00:07:42 +03:10
6. 28625 Kärt Kasuk Viitina PuNR 00:07:55 +03:23
7. 25063 Linda Tatsi Haki küla NR 00:08:10 +03:38
8. 24150 Kerstin Kalda OkasroosikNR 00:09:06 +04:34
9. 24740 Annika Kalda Võru vald NR 00:09:15 +04:43
10. 20690 Eke Ots Võru NR 00:10:12 +05:40
11. 27359 Rihard Järv Varstu NR 00:12:28 +07:56
11. 27360 Robert Järv Varstu NR 00:12:28 +07:56
13. 22576 Ats Ots Haanja RK NR 00:14:06 +09:34
14. 30586 Gregory Webber Võru NR 00:15:22 +10:50
15. 29575 Robert Webber Võru NR 00:15:27 +10:55
16. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik Võru NR 00:16:29 +11:57
17. 28624 Kreete Kasuk Viitina PuNR 00:16:47 +12:15
18. 25568 Mariette Raudsik Võru NR 00:16:49 +12:17
19. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk Viitina PuNR 00:18:28 +13:56
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 22.08.2018 22:40:10 SIME