Kubja kolmapäevak 12.94.2017
12.04.2017
Korraldaja : Aigar, Sarmite, Ats
Rajameister : Sarmite
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NööRIRADA] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 19 KP 8.20 km ^
1. 17963 Alex Treier Võru 00:58:24
2. 15503 Joonas Halapuu Võru 01:12:17 +13:53
M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 8.20 km ^
1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus Võru 00:46:45
2. 15698 Taavi Perv Võru 00:53:24 +06:39
3. 16666 Lauri Pähn Võru/öösel 00:54:19 +07:34
4. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild (öösel) 00:58:53 +12:08
5. 483 Aare Huik Võru/öösel 01:02:44 +15:59
6. 13517 Raido Viks Võru 01:03:36 +16:51
7. 25574 Taavi Raudsik Võru 01:07:12 +20:27
8. 20954 Mario Oha Võru SK 01:12:38 +25:53
9. 4135 Fred Needo Võru 01:14:20 +27:35
M35 Rada (1): 19 KP 8.20 km ^
1. 2948 Taavi Tatsi LUS 00:51:13
2. 1938 Raul Kangur Peko 00:54:22 +03:09
3. 13616 Priit Narusk Võru (ööse 00:56:04 +04:51
4. 16484 Tiit Toots Võru 00:57:41 +06:28
5. 10193 Ahti Lepp KL Võrumaa 00:59:58 +08:45
6. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson Võru (ööse 01:03:26 +12:13
7. 15711 Kristo Hütt Võru 01:19:23 +28:10
8. 2220 Indrek Kuusk Võru/öösel 01:27:11 +35:58
RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin Võru 00:44:05
2. 4821 Erko Jakobson Kobras/öös 00:57:15 +13:10
3. 21667 Even Kirs VKrG 01:02:58 +18:53
M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 16234 Hando Allmann Võru 00:34:52
2. 15696 Joosep Perv Võru 00:41:36 +06:44
3. 15707 Karel Kuragin Võru 00:49:30 +14:38
4. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru 00:54:54 +20:02
5. 17962 Janar Saks Võru 00:59:19 +24:27
6. 17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru 01:01:14 +26:22
M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 483 Aare Huik Võru 00:40:06
2. 3449 Eero Joonas Võru 00:42:04 +01:58
3. 7706 Sairos Hõrak Võru 00:42:18 +02:12
4. 488 Toomas Piirmann Võru 00:44:53 +04:47
5. 15320 Aivar Halapuu Võru 00:52:57 +12:51
6. 18049 Madis Haug Võru 00:52:59 +12:53
7. 5042 Henn Antson EKJ SK 00:55:43 +15:37
8. 6043 Andy Karjus Võru/öösel 01:00:17 +20:11
9. 21266 Rein Lani Võru 01:05:35 +25:29
10. 491 Toomas Huik Võru 01:10:51 +30:45
N18 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 20643 Signe Kallion Võru 00:59:37
2. 24917 Annabel Huik Võru Gümn 01:09:14 +09:37
3. 22832 Kerli Tasso Väimela 01:12:26 +12:49
N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 13522 Inga Siegert Võru 00:42:52
2. 3473 Janely Aasa Võru 00:44:48 +01:56
3. 24914 Maarja Kallas Sõleke 01:17:44 +34:52
4. 25632 Birgit Masing Naiskoduka 01:21:09 +38:17
N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 1624 Mall Alev Tammed 00:45:18
2. 10194 Kadri Parts Võru 00:49:42 +04:24
3. 15275 Ülle Hollo Võru 00:49:44 +04:26
4. 2184 Kristi Mõttus Võru 01:00:42 +15:24
5. 25488 Kadri Mähar Päkapikk 01:07:38 +22:20
6. 20947 Monika Märtin Päkapikk 01:07:54 +22:36
7. 25370 Karme Hain Naiskoduka 01:12:00 +26:42
8. 24542 Alla Tasso Võru vald 01:12:41 +27:23
9. 21364 Kristi Tasso lasteaed S 01:17:44 +32:26
10. 24538 Merlit Aldo?in Naiskoduka 01:20:59 +35:41
11. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru vald 01:23:19 +38:01
RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 18472 Kristelle Terve Võru 00:49:29
2. 20119 Mirjam Nutov Võru 00:55:19 +05:50
3. 15008 Triinu Piirisild Võru 01:13:07 +23:38
4. 19885 Piret Orion Võru 01:20:32 +31:03
5. 21651 Anne Ots Võru/öösel 01:26:00 +36:31
M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas Võru 00:33:34
2. 22553 Henri Kesa Võru KrK 00:37:07 +03:33
3. 22552 Jürgen Pill Vüru Biath 00:38:03 +04:29
4. 25631 Ralf Kaur VKG 01:09:47 +36:13
5. 22824 Alarich Paas Võru KG 01:09:56 +36:22
6. 22392 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler VKrG 01:11:13 +37:39
6. 22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann Võru 01:11:13 +37:39
8. 18432 Karmo Tisler Võru 01:20:37 +47:03
9. 18496 Oliver Viiask Puiga 01:47:51 +74:17
M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru 00:41:06
2. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru 00:46:37 +05:31
3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru 00:48:03 +06:57
4. 3772 Kalev Bogdanov PV SKK 01:13:17 +32:11
N16 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru 00:35:57
2. 20950 Gerda Narusk Võru Biath 00:45:42 +09:45
3. 15277 Miia Heleene Utsal Haanja 00:57:56 +21:59
4. 20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus Võru Kr. G 01:02:14 +26:17
5. 24607 Gerli Kalkun VKRK 01:23:35 +47:38
N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 359 Erika Joonas Võru 00:40:48
2. 957 Pille Illak Otepää 00:58:52 +18:04
3. 15393 Krista Kõlli Võru 00:59:44 +18:56
4. 5017 Heli Viks Võru 01:05:53 +25:05
5. 672 Margit Utsal Võru 01:12:04 +31:16
6. 24979 Anne Reiljan Sõmerpalu 01:23:33 +42:45
7. 24933 Karin Tepaskent Võru 01:23:42 +42:54
8. 25636 Gertu Viiask Võru 01:47:36 +66:48
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 18505 Juta Valli Võru 00:32:33
2. 3377 Raili Mägi Võru/öösel 00:33:38 +01:05
3. 24054 Helen Metsma Osula 00:42:52 +10:19
M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru 00:22:51
2. 22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor Võru 00:26:27 +03:36
3. 25635 Riho Parker Osula PK 00:30:51 +08:00
4. 9170 August Jakobson Kobras/öös 00:33:05 +10:14
5. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 00:34:31 +11:40
6. 25486 Kevin Kasak Varstu KK 00:36:11 +13:20
7. 24926 Reio Ermel Puiga PK 00:36:49 +13:58
N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää 00:21:03
2. 19550 Helina Saega Otepää 00:28:19 +07:16
3. 18473 Kaili Terve Võru 00:28:35 +07:32
4. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe Võru 00:32:17 +11:14
5. 21652 Liisi Riivik Osula 00:42:18 +21:15
6. 25576 Viktoria Misnik Parksepa K 00:47:22 +26:19
7. 17896 Mia Mai Huik Võru 01:03:21 +42:18
N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 23358 Kaidi Piirisild Võru 00:27:20
2. 15276 Merli Mari Utsal Võru 00:27:46 +00:26
3. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu Tõrva Gümn 00:43:13 +15:53
4. 22573 Nora Meldre Võru 00:55:31 +28:11
N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 740 Helle Mürk Võru 00:42:14
2. 15281 Marianne Hermann Lasva KKS 00:42:45 +00:31
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru 00:01:07
2. 24147 Sebastian Paat Võru 00:01:36 +00:29
3. 22554 Gregor Narusk Võru Biath 00:11:04 +09:57
4. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK 00:14:58 +13:51
5. 18425 Mehis Moor Vastseliin 00:19:26 +18:19
5. 18422 Lukas Siegert Vastseliin 00:19:26 +18:19
7. 22401 Hannes Vislapuu Võru Biath 00:19:29 +18:22
8. 24696 Arthur Adason Vastseliin 00:23:52 +22:45
9. 25630 Karl-Martin Oja Võru KLK 00:26:15 +25:08
10. 24149 Severi Eerik Puiga PK 00:26:32 +25:25
11. 20690 Eke Ots Võru 00:29:47 +28:40
12. 24694 Eerik Kütt Vastseliin 00:41:13 +40:06
13. 24083 Johann Utsal Haanja SK 01:48:19 +107:12
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo Võru SK 00:22:43
2. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin Võru 00:23:29 +00:46
3. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor Kobras 00:23:44 +01:01
4. 24121 Liisa Kunnus Vastseliin 00:24:26 +01:43
5. 24695 Lisete Ilves Vastseliin 00:31:24 +08:41
NööRIRADA Rada (6): 4 KP 0.60 km ^
1. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru 00:03:51
2. 25634 Meribel Kumm Võru KLK 00:03:56 +00:05
3. 20690 Eke Ots Võru 00:03:59 +00:08
4. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin Võru 00:04:07 +00:16
5. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo Sõleke 00:04:24 +00:33
6. 18431 Aleks Siegert Vastseliin 00:04:46 +00:55
7. 24010 Pärtel Perv Sõmerpalu 00:04:53 +01:02
8. 22576 Ats Ots Haanja RK 00:05:03 +01:12
9. 24696 Arthur Adason Vastseliin 00:05:24 +01:33
10. 18496 Oliver Viiask Puiga 00:06:18 +02:27
11. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru 00:06:36 +02:45
11. 24694 Eerik Kütt Vastseliin 00:06:36 +02:45
13. 24150 Kerstin Kalda Okasroosik 00:07:05 +03:14
14. 24629 Harri Aldo?in Punamütsik 00:07:12 +03:21
15. 24695 Lisete Ilves Vastseliin 00:07:23 +03:32
15. 24011 Mariel Perv Sõmerpalu 00:07:23 +03:32
17. 24630 Maribel Tepp Punamütsik 00:07:40 +03:49
17. 24121 Liisa Kunnus Vastselina 00:07:40 +03:49
19. 24149 Severi Eerik Puiga PK 00:08:36 +04:45
20. 19888 Lee Saarts Võru 00:08:38 +04:47
21. 24153 Henri Rüütli Haanja las 00:09:17 +05:26
22. 24117 Simon Henno Päkapikk 00:09:37 +05:46
23. 25630 Karl-Martin Oja Võru KLK 00:10:08 +06:17
24. 25568 Mariette Raudsik Võru 00:15:07 +11:16
25. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik Võru 00:15:08 +11:17
26. 23110 Merili Tasso Väimela 00:17:08 +13:17
27. 22943 Sirli Tasso Väimela la 00:19:05 +15:14
VABA ^
1. 18423 Maris Moor Vastseliin 01:36:56 25p
2. 22293 Marko Kukk Rõuge vald 01:58:35 25p
3. 25487 Daisy Anton Varstu 01:34:25 20p
4. 25578 Maaris Vesper Rõuge vald 01:34:26 20p
5. 24915 Piret Kender Sõleke 01:17:44 13p
6. 19354 Eve Kirs lasteaed S 01:17:45 13p
7. 24682 Riina Mandel Naiskoduka 01:14:32 11p
8. 15502 Kristi Toom Võru 00:30:11 10p
9. 21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G 00:54:23 10p
10. 24639 Kaisa Peedosaar Naiskoduka 01:09:27 10p
11. 23105 Einar Mägi OÜ Tegusad 01:02:20 8p
12. 16478 Kersti Ilves Võru 00:24:00 6p
13. 18431 Aleks Siegert Vastseliin 00:23:36 5p
14. 19888 Lee Saarts Võru 00:53:03 5p
15. 25634 Meribel Kumm Võru KLK 01:22:46 5p
16. 25633 Aurelia Kumm Võru KLK 01:22:47 5p
17. 3803 Ats Virumäe Võru 00:15:57 4p
18. 24116 Mairo Henno Päkapikk 00:04:40 3p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 19 KP 8.20 km ^
1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus Võru M21 00:46:45
2. 2948 Taavi Tatsi LUS M35 00:51:13 +04:28
3. 15698 Taavi Perv Võru M21 00:53:24 +06:39
4. 16666 Lauri Pähn Võru/ööselM21 00:54:19 +07:34
5. 1938 Raul Kangur Peko M35 00:54:22 +07:37
6. 13616 Priit Narusk Võru (ööseM35 00:56:04 +09:19
7. 16484 Tiit Toots Võru M35 00:57:41 +10:56
8. 17963 Alex Treier Võru M18 00:58:24 +11:39
9. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild (öösel) M21 00:58:53 +12:08
10. 10193 Ahti Lepp KL VõrumaaM35 00:59:58 +13:13
11. 483 Aare Huik Võru/ööselM21 01:02:44 +15:59
12. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson Võru (ööseM35 01:03:26 +16:41
13. 13517 Raido Viks Võru M21 01:03:36 +16:51
14. 25574 Taavi Raudsik Võru M21 01:07:12 +20:27
15. 15503 Joonas Halapuu Võru M18 01:12:17 +25:32
16. 20954 Mario Oha Võru SK M21 01:12:38 +25:53
17. 4135 Fred Needo Võru M21 01:14:20 +27:35
18. 15711 Kristo Hütt Võru M35 01:19:23 +32:38
19. 2220 Indrek Kuusk Võru/ööselM35 01:27:11 +40:26
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 16234 Hando Allmann Võru M16 00:34:52
2. 483 Aare Huik Võru M45 00:40:06 +05:14
3. 15696 Joosep Perv Võru M16 00:41:36 +06:44
4. 3449 Eero Joonas Võru M45 00:42:04 +07:12
5. 7706 Sairos Hõrak Võru M45 00:42:18 +07:26
6. 13522 Inga Siegert Võru N21 00:42:52 +08:00
7. 16456 Valeri Kuragin Võru RADA2 00:44:05 +09:13
8. 3473 Janely Aasa Võru N21 00:44:48 +09:56
9. 488 Toomas Piirmann Võru M45 00:44:53 +10:01
10. 1624 Mall Alev Tammed N35 00:45:18 +10:26
11. 15707 Karel Kuragin Võru M16 00:49:30 +14:38
12. 10194 Kadri Parts Võru N35 00:49:42 +14:50
13. 15275 Ülle Hollo Võru N35 00:49:44 +14:52
14. 15320 Aivar Halapuu Võru M45 00:52:57 +18:05
15. 18049 Madis Haug Võru M45 00:52:59 +18:07
16. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru M16 00:54:54 +20:02
17. 5042 Henn Antson EKJ SK M45 00:55:43 +20:51
18. 4821 Erko Jakobson Kobras/öösRADA2 00:57:15 +22:23
19. 17962 Janar Saks Võru M16 00:59:19 +24:27
20. 20643 Signe Kallion Võru N18 00:59:37 +24:45
21. 6043 Andy Karjus Võru/ööselM45 01:00:17 +25:25
22. 2184 Kristi Mõttus Võru N35 01:00:42 +25:50
23. 17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru M16 01:01:14 +26:22
24. 21667 Even Kirs VKrG RADA2 01:02:58 +28:06
25. 21266 Rein Lani Võru M45 01:05:35 +30:43
26. 25488 Kadri Mähar Päkapikk N35 01:07:38 +32:46
27. 20947 Monika Märtin Päkapikk N35 01:07:54 +33:02
28. 24917 Annabel Huik Võru Gümn N18 01:09:14 +34:22
29. 491 Toomas Huik Võru M45 01:10:51 +35:59
30. 25370 Karme Hain NaiskodukaN35 01:12:00 +37:08
31. 22832 Kerli Tasso Väimela N18 01:12:26 +37:34
32. 24542 Alla Tasso Võru vald N35 01:12:41 +37:49
33. 24914 Maarja Kallas Sõleke N21 01:17:44 +42:52
33. 21364 Kristi Tasso lasteaed SN35 01:17:44 +42:52
35. 24538 Merlit Aldo?in NaiskodukaN35 01:20:59 +46:07
36. 25632 Birgit Masing NaiskodukaN21 01:21:09 +46:17
37. 25577 Eveli Misnik Võru vald N35 01:23:19 +48:27
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 12 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas Võru M14 00:33:34
2. 18504 Anita Laanejõe Võru N16 00:35:57 +02:23
3. 22553 Henri Kesa Võru KrK M14 00:37:07 +03:33
4. 22552 Jürgen Pill Vüru BiathM14 00:38:03 +04:29
5. 359 Erika Joonas Võru N45 00:40:48 +07:14
6. 2599 Tõnu Tolm Võru M60 00:41:06 +07:32
7. 20950 Gerda Narusk Võru BiathN16 00:45:42 +12:08
8. 3685 Mati Külaase Võru M60 00:46:37 +13:03
9. 1064 Rudolf Mürk Võru M60 00:48:03 +14:29
10. 18472 Kristelle Terve Võru RADA3 00:49:29 +15:55
11. 20119 Mirjam Nutov Võru RADA3 00:55:19 +21:45
12. 15277 Miia Heleene Utsal Haanja N16 00:57:56 +24:22
13. 957 Pille Illak Otepää N45 00:58:52 +25:18
14. 15393 Krista Kõlli Võru N45 00:59:44 +26:10
15. 20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus Võru Kr. GN16 01:02:14 +28:40
16. 5017 Heli Viks Võru N45 01:05:53 +32:19
17. 25631 Ralf Kaur VKG M14 01:09:47 +36:13
18. 22824 Alarich Paas Võru KG M14 01:09:56 +36:22
19. 22392 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler VKrG M14 01:11:13 +37:39
19. 22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann Võru M14 01:11:13 +37:39
21. 672 Margit Utsal Võru N45 01:12:04 +38:30
22. 15008 Triinu Piirisild Võru RADA3 01:13:07 +39:33
23. 3772 Kalev Bogdanov PV SKK M60 01:13:17 +39:43
24. 19885 Piret Orion Võru RADA3 01:20:32 +46:58
25. 18432 Karmo Tisler Võru M14 01:20:37 +47:03
26. 24979 Anne Reiljan Sõmerpalu N45 01:23:33 +49:59
27. 24607 Gerli Kalkun VKRK N16 01:23:35 +50:01
28. 24933 Karin Tepaskent Võru N45 01:23:42 +50:08
29. 21651 Anne Ots Võru/ööselRADA3 01:26:00 +52:26
30. 25636 Gertu Viiask Võru N45 01:47:36 +74:02
31. 18496 Oliver Viiask Puiga M14 01:47:51 +74:17
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 20808 Angela Mõttus Otepää N12 00:21:03
2. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru M12 00:22:51 +01:48
3. 22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor Võru M12 00:26:27 +05:24
4. 23358 Kaidi Piirisild Võru N14 00:27:20 +06:17
5. 15276 Merli Mari Utsal Võru N14 00:27:46 +06:43
6. 19550 Helina Saega Otepää N12 00:28:19 +07:16
7. 18473 Kaili Terve Võru N12 00:28:35 +07:32
8. 25635 Riho Parker Osula PK M12 00:30:51 +09:48
9. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe Võru N12 00:32:17 +11:14
10. 18505 Juta Valli Võru RADA4 00:32:33 +11:30
11. 9170 August Jakobson Kobras/öösM12 00:33:05 +12:02
12. 3377 Raili Mägi Võru/ööselRADA4 00:33:38 +12:35
13. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää M12 00:34:31 +13:28
14. 25486 Kevin Kasak Varstu KK M12 00:36:11 +15:08
15. 24926 Reio Ermel Puiga PK M12 00:36:49 +15:46
16. 740 Helle Mürk Võru N60 00:42:14 +21:11
17. 21652 Liisi Riivik Osula N12 00:42:18 +21:15
18. 15281 Marianne Hermann Lasva KKS N60 00:42:45 +21:42
19. 24054 Helen Metsma Osula RADA4 00:42:52 +21:49
20. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu Tõrva GümnN14 00:43:13 +22:10
21. 25576 Viktoria Misnik Parksepa KN12 00:47:22 +26:19
22. 22573 Nora Meldre Võru N14 00:55:31 +34:28
23. 17896 Mia Mai Huik Võru N12 01:03:21 +42:18
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru M10 00:01:07
2. 24147 Sebastian Paat Võru M10 00:01:36 +00:29
3. 22554 Gregor Narusk Võru BiathM10 00:11:04 +09:57
4. 24151 Hugo Rüütli Haanja PK M10 00:14:58 +13:51
5. 18425 Mehis Moor VastseliinM10 00:19:26 +18:19
5. 18422 Lukas Siegert VastseliinM10 00:19:26 +18:19
7. 22401 Hannes Vislapuu Võru BiathM10 00:19:29 +18:22
8. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo Võru SK N10 00:22:43 +21:36
9. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin Võru N10 00:23:29 +22:22
10. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor Kobras N10 00:23:44 +22:37
11. 24696 Arthur Adason VastseliinM10 00:23:52 +22:45
12. 24121 Liisa Kunnus VastseliinN10 00:24:26 +23:19
13. 25630 Karl-Martin Oja Võru KLK M10 00:26:15 +25:08
14. 24149 Severi Eerik Puiga PK M10 00:26:32 +25:25
15. 20690 Eke Ots Võru M10 00:29:47 +28:40
16. 24695 Lisete Ilves VastseliinN10 00:31:24 +30:17
17. 24694 Eerik Kütt VastseliinM10 00:41:13 +40:06
18. 24083 Johann Utsal Haanja SK M10 01:48:19 +107:12
#6 Rada (NööRIRADA): 4 KP 0.60 km ^
1. 24065 Uku Joonas Võru NööRIRAD 00:03:51
2. 25634 Meribel Kumm Võru KLK NööRIRAD 00:03:56 +00:05
3. 20690 Eke Ots Võru NööRIRAD 00:03:59 +00:08
4. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin Võru NööRIRAD 00:04:07 +00:16
5. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo Sõleke NööRIRAD 00:04:24 +00:33
6. 18431 Aleks Siegert VastseliinNööRIRAD 00:04:46 +00:55
7. 24010 Pärtel Perv Sõmerpalu NööRIRAD 00:04:53 +01:02
8. 22576 Ats Ots Haanja RK NööRIRAD 00:05:03 +01:12
9. 24696 Arthur Adason VastseliinNööRIRAD 00:05:24 +01:33
10. 18496 Oliver Viiask Puiga NööRIRAD 00:06:18 +02:27
11. 24002 Sander Lepp Võru NööRIRAD 00:06:36 +02:45
11. 24694 Eerik Kütt VastseliinNööRIRAD 00:06:36 +02:45
13. 24150 Kerstin Kalda OkasroosikNööRIRAD 00:07:05 +03:14
14. 24629 Harri Aldo?in PunamütsikNööRIRAD 00:07:12 +03:21
15. 24695 Lisete Ilves VastseliinNööRIRAD 00:07:23 +03:32
15. 24011 Mariel Perv Sõmerpalu NööRIRAD 00:07:23 +03:32
17. 24630 Maribel Tepp PunamütsikNööRIRAD 00:07:40 +03:49
17. 24121 Liisa Kunnus VastselinaNööRIRAD 00:07:40 +03:49
19. 24149 Severi Eerik Puiga PK NööRIRAD 00:08:36 +04:45
20. 19888 Lee Saarts Võru NööRIRAD 00:08:38 +04:47
21. 24153 Henri Rüütli Haanja lasNööRIRAD 00:09:17 +05:26
22. 24117 Simon Henno Päkapikk NööRIRAD 00:09:37 +05:46
23. 25630 Karl-Martin Oja Võru KLK NööRIRAD 00:10:08 +06:17
24. 25568 Mariette Raudsik Võru NööRIRAD 00:15:07 +11:16
25. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik Võru NööRIRAD 00:15:08 +11:17
26. 23110 Merili Tasso Väimela NööRIRAD 00:17:08 +13:17
27. 22943 Sirli Tasso Väimela laNööRIRAD 00:19:05 +15:14
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.05.2017 10:48:45 SIME