Antsla kolmapäevak 5.10.2016

5.10.2016
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [NööRIRADA] [VALIK]
NööRIRADA Rada (1): 3 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Hgo Rüütli                           00:02:38
 2.     0 Oliver Viiask                        00:02:44 +00:06
 3.     0 Pärtel Perv               Võrumaa    00:02:45 +00:07
 4.     0 Sander Lepp               x189       00:02:52 +00:14
 5.     0 Ekke Ots                             00:02:55 +00:17
 6.     0 Marleen Ojasoo                       00:02:58 +00:20
 6.     0 Severi Eerik              x182       00:02:58 +00:20
 8.     0 Marleen Ojasoo            Unbekannt  00:03:28 +00:50
 9.     0 Ats Ots                              00:03:44 +01:06
10. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:03:51 +01:13
11.     0 Marie Perv                Sõmerpalu  00:04:02 +01:24
12.     0 Alex Siegert              Võrumaa    00:04:06 +01:28
13.     0 Liisa Kunnus              Võrumaa    00:04:14 +01:36
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:36:43 16p
 2.    95 Lauri Pähn                PJ         00:41:10 16p
 3. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:42:45 16p
 4. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:42:53 16p
 5.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru       00:43:02 16p
 6.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:43:06 16p
 7. 17963 Alex Treier               Võru       00:43:29 16p
 8. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       00:45:01 16p
 9.    99 Raido Kiss                PA         00:46:05 16p
10. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       00:47:32 16p
11. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       00:48:57 16p
12.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:49:03 16p
13.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:51:12 16p
14. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:51:30 16p
15.    93 Artur Vodi                PA         00:52:58 16p
16.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       00:53:11 16p
17.  5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK     00:55:17 16p
18.    35 Must/ Lepp                PB         00:56:04 16p
19.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:58:24 16p
20.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:58:26 16p
21.    62 Anita Laanejõe            TB         00:58:58 16p
22.   103 Pill/ Kesa                PC         00:54:33 15p
23.   104 Olev Piirisild            PC         00:54:36 15p
24.    98 Kristina Haug             TB         00:55:48 15p
25.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       00:57:14 15p
26.    11 Kristjan Sok              PB         00:57:58 15p
27.   108 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         PB         00:58:07 15p
28.     9 Miina Aleksandra          Piho       00:59:05 15p
29.    13 Merli Mari                Utsal      00:59:21 15p
30. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:45:14 14p
31.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:50:57 14p
32.     0 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      00:51:50 14p
33.    97 Kaisa Kahre               TA         00:52:11 14p
34.    94 Taavi Perv                PJ         00:52:52 14p
35.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:56:31 14p
36.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:58:24 14p
37.    91 Triinu Tuvike             TA         00:58:39 14p
38.    87 Moonika Savi              TB         00:58:41 14p
39.    10 Miia Heleene              Utsal      00:59:27 14p
40.    69 Adson/ Valge              TB         01:00:34 14p
41.    60 Andreas Vesper            PC         01:03:13 14p
42. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       01:06:41 14p
43.  3772 Kalev Bogdanov            PV SKK     00:53:05 13p
44.    32 Viktorija Zujeva          TB         00:55:02 13p
44.    15 Eiche/ Pikk               PA         00:55:02 13p
46. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Helme vald 00:56:31 13p
47.   105 Janar Saks                PB         00:56:52 13p
48.    17 Marinitšev/ Viiksaar      PA         00:57:01 13p
49.    21 Ots/ Evertsoo             PB         00:57:06 13p
50.   102 Jürgen Joonas             PC         00:57:23 13p
51.    52 Joosep Perv               PB         00:57:52 13p
52.   100 Otto Toomas               Kibena     00:58:06 13p
53.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:55:02 12p
54.    14 Sanel Štein               PC         00:55:21 12p
55.    56 Kurm/ Karu                PC         01:06:16 12p
56.    55 Vesper/ Salumäe           PB         01:06:19 12p
57.    57 Heitur/ Viling            TC         01:12:26 12p
58.     6 Aripman/ Siska            TB         00:53:44 11p
59.     5 Lahesoo/ Vassiljev        TB         00:53:45 11p
60.     8 Mõttus/ Saks              TD         00:54:31 11p
61.    12 Marge Kons                TB         00:54:39 11p
62.     0 Daisy Anton               Vartu      01:02:26 11p
63.     0 Kevin Kasak               Varstu     01:02:41 11p
64.     0 Maaris Vesper             Rõuge      01:02:47 11p
65.     2 Kannimäe/ Keerov          PB         01:11:30 11p
66.     3 Hernits/ Meeks            PB         01:11:45 11p
67.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       00:50:24 10p
68.    16 Koval/ Zujev              PA         00:53:14 10p
69.    41 Kongo/ Puusalu            PC         00:53:19 10p
70.     7 Rüütli/ Viidu             PD         00:54:24 10p
71.    49 Kirsika Kõiv              TB         00:54:41 10p
72.    44 Kängsep/ Mursal           TB         00:54:49 10p
73.    58 Toomas Kangro             PB         00:57:30 10p
74.    63 Piir/ Vissel              PB         00:59:22 10p
75.    78 Martin Oja                PB         00:59:28 10p
76.    81 Mäesaar/ Uusmaa           PC         01:02:45 10p
77.    45 Toomiste/ Oltjan          TB         01:03:56 10p
78.   101 Karmo Tisler              PC         01:17:16 10p
79. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  00:41:57 9p
79. 23111 Taavi Tasso               Väimela    00:41:57 9p
81.    61 Nansen Palo               PD         00:46:36 9p
82.   106 Tim Hendrik               Kuusk      00:54:28 9p
83.    40 Raimla/ Varik             PC         00:54:35 9p
84.    36 Hass/ Koemets             PB         00:54:37 9p
85.    89 Rait Haabsaar             PB         00:54:42 9p
86.    83 Haabsaar/ Korde           PD         00:54:44 9p
87.    85 Reiko Kallas              PD         00:54:48 9p
88.     0 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja     00:55:03 9p
89.    43 Jänes/ Hanimägi           PD         00:55:06 9p
90.   107 Alarich Paas              PC         00:55:11 9p
91.   104 Kaspar Aleks Kala         PB         00:56:16 9p
92.     1 Karl Joosep Põldsepp      PA         00:56:18 9p
93.    30 Hollas/ Laasmaa           TD         00:56:31 9p
94.    90 Armas Kuningas            PB         00:58:29 9p
95.    53 Ullar Lehepuu             PB         01:02:46 9p
96.    54 Birgit Shcmeimann         TC         01:02:53 9p
97.     0 Eveli Misnik                         01:05:57 9p
98. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:37:38 8p
98. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:37:38 8p
100.     0 Liisi Riivik              Osula      00:38:12 8p
101. 20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus        Võru Kr. G 00:42:50 8p
101. 21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G 00:42:50 8p
103.     0 Ekke Ots                  Võru       00:45:16 8p
104.     0 Marleen Ojasoo            Võru       00:45:59 8p
105.    33 Kailen Vanags             TA         00:50:15 8p
106.    29 Kaasik/ Peetsoo           TC         00:50:25 8p
107.    22 Kruusa/ Salusaar          PB         00:50:47 8p
108.    18 Tikenberg/ Taškin         PA         00:50:48 8p
109.    96 Joonas Halapuu            PA         00:51:51 8p
110.    66 Kristo Vaiksaar           PC         00:53:20 8p
111.     0 Erko Toots                PC 2 Varst 00:53:22 8p
112.     4 Nagel/ Tammemägi          TB         00:56:27 8p
113.    79 Maarja Langus             TA         00:58:28 8p
114.    25 Porsoson/ Zujev           PD         01:01:16 8p
115.    37 Langus/ Kasuk             PB         01:02:47 8p
116.    38 Põder/ Saar               PC         01:03:55 8p
117. 10339 Külli Leola               Võru       01:51:16 8p
118.     0 Uku Joonas                           00:40:19 7p
119.    65 Kokk/ Kiviste             PC         00:50:19 7p
120. 18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post 00:53:42 7p
121.    80 Adason/ Savi              PC         00:53:58 7p
122.    77 Karin Kender              TB         00:55:08 7p
123.    47 Rannamägi/ Giannakaaina   TC         00:55:16 7p
124.    46 Must/ Kaupmees            TC         00:55:18 7p
125.    48 Vaidre/ Alliksoo          TD         00:55:30 7p
126.    27 Liivrand/ Teder           TB         00:56:54 7p
127.    73 Piholaan/ Pettai          TD         00:58:06 7p
128.    74 Ivanova/ Gerberg          TD         00:59:11 7p
129.    39 Torn/ Kond                PC         00:59:17 7p
130.    86 Anita Lõhmus              TC         01:02:54 7p
131.    88 Janeli Luts               TB         01:03:00 7p
132.    84 Kõomägi/ Langus           TB         01:09:08 7p
133.     0 Karin Antsov              Võru       01:42:20 7p
134.     0 Maria Eliise Kuklase      Võru       01:42:25 7p
135.     0 Hendrik Kavant            Võru       01:42:37 7p
136.     0 Sander Lepp                          00:40:50 6p
137.    31 Männiste/ Muuga           TD         00:50:06 6p
138.     0 Viktoria Misnik           Parksepa   00:51:33 6p
139.    75 Kevin Kasak               PD         00:53:00 6p
140.    50 Karl-Theodor Grigor       PC         00:53:10 6p
141.    34 Robin Hirs                PA         00:55:57 6p
142.    28 Moks/ Ernts               TB         00:56:22 6p
143.    71 Koobakene/ Ivanova        TC         01:13:03 6p
144.    59 Ronan Pähn                PB         01:22:28 6p
145.     0 Oliver Viiask                        00:36:19 5p
146.     0 Severi Eerik              x206       00:37:31 5p
147.    68 Demant/ Ojaveer           PD         00:48:39 5p
148.     0 Geteli Hanni              Rosma      00:49:18 5p
149.    64 Kiviste/ Kink             PC         00:50:00 5p
150.    51 Rosa-Liina Tiits          TA         00:52:32 5p
151.    67 Saal/ Vissel              PD         00:52:42 5p
152.    70 Anton/ Vaiksaar           TC         00:53:38 5p
153.    72 Juul/ Kikerman            TC         00:53:47 5p
154.    20 Vaikmets/ Allik           PB         00:54:09 5p
155.    24 Mihailov/ Sumerkin        PC         00:54:11 5p
156.    19 Peetrisoo/ Piho           PB         01:01:09 5p
157.    42 Näppi/ Võsu               PD         00:56:24 4p
158.    23 Unt/ Lehemets             PB         00:59:13 4p
159.    26 Liebenau/ Muuga           PD         01:13:09 4p
160.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:04:43 3p
161.    82 Siegert/ Moor             PD         00:53:42 3p
162.     0 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:02:08 2p
#1 Rada (NööRIRADA): 3 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Hgo Rüütli                          NööRIRAD 00:02:38
 2.     0 Oliver Viiask                       NööRIRAD 00:02:44 +00:06
 3.     0 Pärtel Perv               Võrumaa   NööRIRAD 00:02:45 +00:07
 4.     0 Sander Lepp               x189      NööRIRAD 00:02:52 +00:14
 5.     0 Ekke Ots                            NööRIRAD 00:02:55 +00:17
 6.     0 Marleen Ojasoo                      NööRIRAD 00:02:58 +00:20
 6.     0 Severi Eerik              x182      NööRIRAD 00:02:58 +00:20
 8.     0 Marleen Ojasoo            Unbekannt NööRIRAD 00:03:28 +00:50
 9.     0 Ats Ots                             NööRIRAD 00:03:44 +01:06
10. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             OkasroosikNööRIRAD 00:03:51 +01:13
11.     0 Marie Perv                Sõmerpalu NööRIRAD 00:04:02 +01:24
12.     0 Alex Siegert              Võrumaa   NööRIRAD 00:04:06 +01:28
13.     0 Liisa Kunnus              Võrumaa   NööRIRAD 00:04:14 +01:36

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 6.10.2016 17:08:48 OK Võru