Võrumaa MV 09.10.2016

9.10.2016
Korraldaja : Sixten ja Ats
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NööRIRADA] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 19 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru       00:52:32
 2. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       01:09:04 +16:32
 3. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru       01:16:55 +24:23
M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3145 Taivo Timmusk             HOK        01:05:20
 2.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:10:30 +05:10
 3. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:21:46 +16:26
 4.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       01:28:35 +23:15
M35 Rada (1): 19 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:56:14
 2.  5929 Janek Orro                Võru       01:10:34 +14:20
 3. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:15:08 +18:54
 4. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        01:15:50 +19:36
 5.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       01:16:05 +19:51
 6. 16233 Lauri Allmann             Võru       01:16:44 +20:30
 7.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:30:06 +33:52
M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:51:07
 2. 17963 Alex Treier               Võru       00:58:07 +07:00
M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:47:06
 2.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:54:58 +07:52
 3.  6043 Andy Karjus               Võru       00:55:55 +08:49
 4.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:03:12 +16:06
 5.     0 Viesturs Dandens          OK Aluksne 01:06:13 +19:07
 6.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       01:11:00 +23:54
 7.  5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK     01:12:03 +24:57
 8. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:28:39 +41:33
N18 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20643 Signe Kallion             Võru       01:33:44
N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:47:59
 2.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       01:06:01 +18:02
 3. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       01:11:26 +23:27
 4. 17672 Ade Timmusk               HOK        01:14:39 +26:40
N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       00:58:10
 2. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:59:07 +00:57
 3.  1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed     00:59:58 +01:48
 4.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:33:20 +35:10
 5. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru vald  02:03:05 +64:55
 6. 25488 Kadri Mähar               Päkapikk   02:09:52 +71:42
 7. 20947 Monika Märtin             Päkapikk   02:09:58 +71:48
 8. 24697 Liis Orro                 Võru       02:10:00 +71:50
 9. 21651 Anne Ots                  Haanja RK  02:24:40 +86:30
N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru       00:58:10
 2. 20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Võru       01:18:23 +20:13
N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:07:03
 2. 18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post 01:15:11 +08:08
 3. 24916 Kaja Parker               Osula PK   02:09:09 +62:06
M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:48:13
 2. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru       00:48:15 +00:02
 3. 17962 Janar Saks                Võru       00:56:07 +07:54
 4. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       01:02:24 +14:11
 5. 22378 Riko Mäesaar              Vastseliin 01:32:34 +44:21
M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:41:03
 2.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:47:39 +06:36
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:52:37 +11:34
 4.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:55:26 +14:23
 5.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:06:10 +25:07
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:26:54
 2. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       00:34:51 +07:57
 3. 23327 Reiko Kallas              Võru       00:35:27 +08:33
N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23358 Kaidi Piirisild           Võru       00:46:13
 2. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Tartu      00:51:50 +05:37
N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:29:58
 2. 15690 Merli Mari Utsal          Haanja SK  00:52:13 +22:15
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   123 Kersti Mardiste           Harju KEK  00:33:36
 2.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:42:30 +08:54
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:24:30
 2. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:29:11 +04:41
 3. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Parksepa K 01:32:05 +67:35
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:24:20
 2. 24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru       00:24:54 +00:34
 3. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:33:42 +09:22
 4. 20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK  00:52:31 +28:11
 5. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:55:11 +30:51
NööRIRADA Rada (6): 3 KP 0.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Rõuge PK   00:04:25
 2. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:04:54 +00:29
 3. 18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin 00:05:06 +00:41
 4. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:06:00 +01:35
 5. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:06:14 +01:49
 6. 24010 Pärtel Perv               Sõmerpalu  00:06:17 +01:52
 7. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:06:43 +02:18
 8. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:06:48 +02:23
 9. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Sõleke     00:06:50 +02:25
10. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 00:06:54 +02:29
11. 25584 Iiris Adeelia Sikk        Vastseliin 00:07:00 +02:35
12. 24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin 00:07:08 +02:43
13. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru       00:07:17 +02:52
14. 20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK  00:07:57 +03:32
15. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:09:19 +04:54
16. 22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK  00:09:32 +05:07
17. 25583 Kristofer Piirisild       Kühmamäe   00:16:12 +11:47
18. 22943 Sirli Tasso               Väimela la 00:16:16 +11:51
19. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:16:43 +12:18
20. 25585 Villem Sikk               Vastseliin 00:21:58 +17:33
20. 25586 Tormi Sikk                Vastseliin 00:21:58 +17:33
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 02:24:17 22p
 2. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 02:24:22 22p
 3. 25487 Daisy Anton               Varstu     02:26:16 20p
 4. 15695 Märt Perv                 Võru       01:16:55 19p
 5. 25578 Maaris Vesper             Rõuge vald 02:26:18 19p
 6. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Helme vald 01:34:59 16p
 7.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:54:10 12p
 8. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru       01:29:30 11p
 9. 17786 Audun Palo                Rõuge PK   00:37:03 8p
10. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  02:34:12 8p
11. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 00:37:00 7p
12. 15368 Nansen Palo               Rõuge PK   01:18:13 7p
13. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Sõleke     01:23:41 7p
14. 24641 Angeelika Kreek           Võru       00:33:05 5p
15. 20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus        Võru Kr. G 01:40:52 5p
16. 22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG    01:41:51 5p
17. 24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru       00:23:36 4p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 19 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru      M18      00:52:32
 2.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS       M35      00:56:14 +03:42
 3.  3145 Taivo Timmusk             HOK       M21      01:05:20 +12:48
 4. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru      M18      01:09:04 +16:32
 5.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru      M21      01:10:30 +17:58
 6.  5929 Janek Orro                Võru      M35      01:10:34 +18:02
 7. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu     M35      01:15:08 +22:36
 8. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae       M35      01:15:50 +23:18
 9.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru      M35      01:16:05 +23:33
10. 16233 Lauri Allmann             Võru      M35      01:16:44 +24:12
11. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru      M18      01:16:55 +24:23
12. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru      M21      01:21:46 +29:14
13.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru      M21      01:28:35 +36:03
14.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru      M35      01:30:06 +37:34
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa  M45      00:47:06
 2.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru      N21      00:47:59 +00:53
 3. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru      M16      00:51:07 +04:01
 4.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras    M45      00:54:58 +07:52
 5.  6043 Andy Karjus               Võru      M45      00:55:55 +08:49
 6. 17963 Alex Treier               Võru      M16      00:58:07 +11:01
 7.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru      N35      00:58:10 +11:04
 8. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru      N35      00:59:07 +12:01
 9.  1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed    N35      00:59:58 +12:52
10.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru      M45      01:03:12 +16:06
11.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru      N21      01:06:01 +18:55
12.     0 Viesturs Dandens          OK AluksneM45      01:06:13 +19:07
13.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru      M45      01:11:00 +23:54
14. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru      N21      01:11:26 +24:20
15.  5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK    M45      01:12:03 +24:57
16. 17672 Ade Timmusk               HOK       N21      01:14:39 +27:33
17. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru      M45      01:28:39 +41:33
18.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru      N35      01:33:20 +46:14
19. 20643 Signe Kallion             Võru      N18      01:33:44 +46:38
20. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru vald N35      02:03:05 +75:59
21. 25488 Kadri Mähar               Päkapikk  N35      02:09:52 +82:46
22. 20947 Monika Märtin             Päkapikk  N35      02:09:58 +82:52
23. 24697 Liis Orro                 Võru      N35      02:10:00 +82:54
24. 21651 Anne Ots                  Haanja RK N35      02:24:40 +97:34
#3 Rada (RADA3,N16,N45,M14,M60): 10 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää    M60      00:41:03
 2.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru      M60      00:47:39 +06:36
 3. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru      M14      00:48:13 +07:10
 4. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru      M14      00:48:15 +07:12
 5.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      M60      00:52:37 +11:34
 6.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru      M60      00:55:26 +14:23
 7. 17962 Janar Saks                Võru      M14      00:56:07 +15:04
 8.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru      N16      00:58:10 +17:07
 9. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru      M14      01:02:24 +21:21
10.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru      M60      01:06:10 +25:07
11.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      N45      01:07:03 +26:00
12. 18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti PostN45      01:15:11 +34:08
13. 20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Võru      N16      01:18:23 +37:20
14. 22378 Riko Mäesaar              VastseliinM14      01:32:34 +51:31
15. 24916 Kaja Parker               Osula PK  N45      02:09:09 +88:06
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linnM12      00:26:54
 2. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru      N14      00:29:58 +03:04
 3.   123 Kersti Mardiste           Harju KEK N60      00:33:36 +06:42
 4. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru      M12      00:34:51 +07:57
 5. 23327 Reiko Kallas              Võru      M12      00:35:27 +08:33
 6.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru      N60      00:42:30 +15:36
 7. 23358 Kaidi Piirisild           Võru      N12      00:46:13 +19:19
 8. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Tartu     N12      00:51:50 +24:56
 9. 15690 Merli Mari Utsal          Haanja SK N14      00:52:13 +25:19
#5 Rada (RADA5,N10,M10): 5 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves     M10      00:24:20
 2. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves     N10      00:24:30 +00:10
 3. 24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru      M10      00:24:54 +00:34
 4. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru      N10      00:29:11 +04:51
 5. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru      M10      00:33:42 +09:22
 6. 20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK M10      00:52:31 +28:11
 7. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK M10      00:55:11 +30:51
 8. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Parksepa KN10      01:32:05 +67:45
#6 Rada (NööRIRADA): 3 KP 0.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Rõuge PK  NööRIRAD 00:04:25
 2. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru      NööRIRAD 00:04:54 +00:29
 3. 18425 Mehis Moor                VastseliinNööRIRAD 00:05:06 +00:41
 4. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK NööRIRAD 00:06:00 +01:35
 5. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru      NööRIRAD 00:06:14 +01:49
 6. 24010 Pärtel Perv               Sõmerpalu NööRIRAD 00:06:17 +01:52
 7. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru      NööRIRAD 00:06:43 +02:18
 8. 18431 Aleks Siegert             VastseliinNööRIRAD 00:06:48 +02:23
 9. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Sõleke    NööRIRAD 00:06:50 +02:25
10. 18422 Lukas Siegert             VastseliinNööRIRAD 00:06:54 +02:29
11. 25584 Iiris Adeelia Sikk        VastseliinNööRIRAD 00:07:00 +02:35
12. 24121 Liisa Kunnus              VastseliinNööRIRAD 00:07:08 +02:43
13. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru      NööRIRAD 00:07:17 +02:52
14. 20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK NööRIRAD 00:07:57 +03:32
15. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             OkasroosikNööRIRAD 00:09:19 +04:54
16. 22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK NööRIRAD 00:09:32 +05:07
17. 25583 Kristofer Piirisild       Kühmamäe  NööRIRAD 00:16:12 +11:47
18. 22943 Sirli Tasso               Väimela laNööRIRAD 00:16:16 +11:51
19. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela   NööRIRAD 00:16:43 +12:18
20. 25585 Villem Sikk               VastseliinNööRIRAD 00:21:58 +17:33
20. 25586 Tormi Sikk                VastseliinNööRIRAD 00:21:58 +17:33

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10/9/2016 11:06:47 PM OK Võru