Parksepa kolmapäevak 04.10.2017
4.10.2017
Korraldaja : Ats, Sarmite
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.60 km ^
1. Aleksander Kepler 00:25:17 16:24:28 01:37 1 02:52 1 04:12 2 06:56 2 08:04 1 09:04 1 10:21 1 12:54 2 13:42 1 14:20 1 14:50 1 16:28 1 18:27 1 18:58 1 20:28 1 22:28 1 23:11 1 24:09 1 24:39 1 25:06 1 25:17 1 00:25:17
20486 Kobras M18 01:37 1 01:15 3 01:20 3 02:44 4 01:08 1 01:00 2 01:17 2 02:33 5 00:48 1 00:38 3 00:30 1 01:38 2 01:59 4 00:31 3 01:30 3 02:00 4 00:43 2 00:58 1 00:30 3 00:27 1 00:11 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Martin Erik Maripuu 00:25:50 16:24:20 02:24 5 03:28 3 04:29 3 07:02 3 08:17 2 09:18 2 10:36 2 12:40 1 13:56 2 14:32 2 15:04 2 16:38 2 18:33 2 19:37 2 20:58 2 22:46 2 23:30 2 24:37 2 25:04 2 25:35 2 25:50 2 00:25:50
17669 Kobras M18 02:24 5 01:04 1 01:01 1 02:33 2 01:15 2 01:01 3 01:18 3 02:04 2 01:16 3 00:36 2 00:32 2 01:34 1 01:55 3 01:04 5 01:21 2 01:48 1 00:44 4 01:07 3 00:27 1 00:31 2 00:15 5
00:47 -00:11 -00:19 -00:11 00:07 00:01 00:01 -00:29 00:28 -00:02 00:02 -00:04 -00:04 00:33 -00:09 -00:12 00:01 00:09 -00:03 00:04 00:04
3. Samuel Kolsar 00:28:18 16:20:23 01:48 2 02:56 2 04:04 1 06:23 1 11:44 5 12:40 5 13:51 4 15:51 3 16:40 3 17:19 3 17:52 3 19:32 3 21:11 3 21:40 3 22:59 3 24:50 3 25:30 3 27:01 3 27:31 3 28:08 3 28:18 3 00:28:18
4991 Kobras M18 01:48 2 01:08 2 01:08 2 02:19 1 05:21 5 00:56 1 01:11 1 02:00 1 00:49 2 00:39 4 00:33 3 01:40 3 01:39 1 00:29 2 01:19 1 01:51 2 00:40 1 01:31 5 00:30 3 00:37 4 00:10 1
00:11 -00:07 -00:12 -00:25 04:13 -00:04 -00:06 -00:33 00:01 00:01 00:03 00:02 -00:20 -00:02 -00:11 -00:09 -00:03 00:33 00:00 00:10 -00:01
4. August Jakobson 00:29:42 15:48:17 02:14 4 03:55 5 05:18 4 07:52 4 09:49 3 11:44 4 13:59 5 16:21 5 18:04 5 18:34 5 19:08 5 20:49 5 22:52 5 23:17 5 24:48 5 26:39 4 27:22 4 28:27 4 28:56 4 29:28 4 29:42 4 00:29:42
9170 Kobras M18 02:14 4 01:41 4 01:23 4 02:34 3 01:57 3 01:55 5 02:15 5 02:22 3 01:43 5 00:30 1 00:34 4 01:41 4 02:03 5 00:25 1 01:31 4 01:51 2 00:43 2 01:05 2 00:29 2 00:32 3 00:14 3
00:37 00:26 00:03 -00:10 00:49 00:55 00:58 -00:11 00:55 -00:08 00:04 00:03 00:04 -00:06 00:01 -00:09 00:00 00:07 -00:01 00:05 00:03
5. Mattias Võsupärg 00:30:15 16:16:59 02:01 3 03:44 4 05:33 5 08:24 5 10:23 4 11:37 3 13:34 3 15:58 4 17:27 4 18:12 4 18:52 4 20:36 4 22:27 4 23:14 4 24:47 4 26:51 5 27:36 5 28:52 5 29:24 5 30:01 5 30:15 5 00:30:15
15076 Kobras M18 02:01 3 01:43 5 01:49 5 02:51 5 01:59 4 01:14 4 01:57 4 02:24 4 01:29 4 00:45 5 00:40 5 01:44 5 01:51 2 00:47 4 01:33 5 02:04 5 00:45 5 01:16 4 00:32 5 00:37 4 00:14 3
00:24 00:28 00:29 00:07 00:51 00:14 00:40 -00:09 00:41 00:07 00:10 00:06 -00:08 00:16 00:03 00:04 00:02 00:18 00:02 00:10 00:03
Ideaalaeg : 01:37 01:04 01:01 02:19 01:08 00:56 01:11 02:00 00:48 00:30 00:30 01:34 01:39 00:25 01:19 01:48 00:40 00:58 00:27 00:27 00:10 00:22:31
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.60 km ^
1. Tanel Mõttus 00:21:03 17:57:58 01:41 4 02:51 5 03:49 3 05:41 2 06:41 1 07:20 1 08:24 1 10:09 1 11:11 1 11:43 1 12:14 1 13:35 1 14:57 1 15:33 1 16:43 1 18:24 1 19:00 1 19:59 1 20:24 1 20:52 1 21:03 1 00:21:03
3446 Võru M21 01:41 4 01:10 5 00:58 2 01:52 1 01:00 1 00:39 1 01:04 1 01:45 1 01:02 6 00:32 3 00:31 2 01:21 1 01:22 1 00:36 8 01:10 1 01:41 1 00:36 1 00:59 1 00:25 2 00:28 3 00:11 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Timo Palo 00:22:41 17:27:55 01:41 4 02:44 3 03:53 4 06:01 3 07:06 2 07:51 2 09:10 2 11:20 2 12:07 2 12:39 2 13:12 2 14:44 2 16:17 2 16:42 2 18:06 2 19:49 2 20:30 2 21:37 2 22:02 2 22:30 2 22:41 2 00:22:41
18035 Võru SK M21 01:41 4 01:03 1 01:09 4 02:08 4 01:05 2 00:45 2 01:19 4 02:10 6 00:47 1 00:32 3 00:33 5 01:32 4 01:33 3 00:25 5 01:24 5 01:43 2 00:41 4 01:07 3 00:25 2 00:28 3 00:11 2
00:00 -00:07 00:11 00:16 00:05 00:06 00:15 00:25 -00:15 00:00 00:02 00:11 00:11 -00:11 00:14 00:02 00:05 00:08 00:00 00:00 00:00
3. Tõnis Piirisild 00:23:20 17:19:34 01:35 2 02:42 2 03:47 2 07:08 7 08:27 4 09:21 4 10:28 4 12:20 4 13:08 4 13:40 4 14:09 4 15:38 4 17:12 4 17:34 4 18:50 4 20:36 4 21:16 4 22:17 4 22:42 4 23:09 3 23:20 3 00:23:20
10214 Võru M21 01:35 2 01:07 3 01:05 3 03:21 10 01:19 4 00:54 6 01:07 2 01:52 2 00:48 2 00:32 3 00:29 1 01:29 3 01:34 4 00:22 1 01:16 3 01:46 3 00:40 3 01:01 2 00:25 2 00:27 1 00:11 2
-00:06 -00:03 00:07 01:29 00:19 00:15 00:03 00:07 -00:14 00:00 -00:02 00:08 00:12 -00:14 00:06 00:05 00:04 00:02 00:00 -00:01 00:00
4. Priit Narusk 00:23:22 15:47:49 01:43 6 03:14 7 04:24 7 06:19 4 07:48 3 08:33 3 09:40 3 11:43 3 12:44 3 13:13 3 13:45 3 15:11 3 16:40 3 17:05 3 18:19 3 20:07 3 20:45 3 22:15 3 22:39 3 23:09 3 23:22 4 00:23:22
13616 Võru M21 01:43 6 01:31 9 01:10 5 01:55 2 01:29 5 00:45 2 01:07 2 02:03 5 01:01 5 00:29 1 00:32 4 01:26 2 01:29 2 00:25 5 01:14 2 01:48 5 00:38 2 01:30 8 00:24 1 00:30 5 00:13 6
00:02 00:21 00:12 00:03 00:29 00:06 00:03 00:18 -00:01 -00:03 00:01 00:05 00:07 -00:11 00:04 00:07 00:02 00:31 -00:01 00:02 00:02
5. Taavi Raudsik 00:26:00 16:44:41 01:32 1 02:40 1 03:33 1 05:33 1 09:25 8 10:10 7 11:47 6 13:49 6 14:37 6 15:10 6 15:45 6 17:17 5 18:56 5 19:18 5 20:51 5 22:46 5 23:31 5 24:42 5 25:16 5 25:49 5 26:00 5 00:26:00
25574 Võru M21 01:32 1 01:08 4 00:53 1 02:00 3 03:52 10 00:45 2 01:37 7 02:02 4 00:48 2 00:33 6 00:35 7 01:32 4 01:39 6 00:22 1 01:33 8 01:55 6 00:45 6 01:11 4 00:34 9 00:33 7 00:11 2
-00:09 -00:02 -00:05 00:08 02:52 00:06 00:33 00:17 -00:14 00:01 00:04 00:11 00:17 -00:14 00:23 00:14 00:09 00:12 00:09 00:05 00:00
6. Fred Needo 00:26:44 15:20:43 01:59 8 03:14 7 04:38 9 06:55 6 08:31 5 09:31 6 12:02 7 14:20 7 15:12 7 15:46 7 16:17 7 18:01 7 19:40 7 20:03 7 21:28 7 23:29 6 24:13 6 25:29 6 25:58 6 26:29 6 26:44 6 00:26:44
4135 Võru M21 01:59 8 01:15 7 01:24 9 02:17 6 01:36 6 01:00 7 02:31 9 02:18 7 00:52 4 00:34 7 00:31 2 01:44 7 01:39 6 00:23 3 01:25 6 02:01 7 00:44 5 01:16 5 00:29 6 00:31 6 00:15 8
00:18 00:05 00:26 00:25 00:36 00:21 01:27 00:33 -00:10 00:02 00:00 00:23 00:17 -00:13 00:15 00:20 00:08 00:17 00:04 00:03 00:04
7. Kaspar Russak 00:27:20 17:25:12 01:49 7 03:05 6 04:20 6 07:27 9 08:39 6 09:30 5 10:49 5 13:24 5 14:26 5 15:02 5 15:39 5 17:29 6 19:20 6 19:48 6 21:20 6 23:40 7 24:28 7 25:58 7 26:31 7 27:07 7 27:20 7 00:27:20
4140 Võru M21 01:49 7 01:16 8 01:15 6 03:07 9 01:12 3 00:51 5 01:19 4 02:35 8 01:02 6 00:36 9 00:37 8 01:50 8 01:51 9 00:28 7 01:32 7 02:20 9 00:48 8 01:30 8 00:33 8 00:36 8 00:13 6
00:08 00:06 00:17 01:15 00:12 00:12 00:15 00:50 00:00 00:04 00:06 00:29 00:29 -00:08 00:22 00:39 00:12 00:31 00:08 00:08 00:02
8. Hans-Kristen Rootalu 00:27:27 16:57:19 01:36 3 02:48 4 04:11 5 06:27 5 09:34 9 11:53 9 13:23 9 15:22 8 16:25 8 16:54 8 17:27 8 18:59 8 20:36 8 21:00 8 22:18 8 24:04 8 24:50 8 26:12 8 26:50 8 27:17 8 27:27 8 00:27:27
27346 Kuperjanovi ÜJP M21 01:36 3 01:12 6 01:23 8 02:16 5 03:07 9 02:19 9 01:30 6 01:59 3 01:03 8 00:29 1 00:33 5 01:32 4 01:37 5 00:24 4 01:18 4 01:46 3 00:46 7 01:22 6 00:38 10 00:27 1 00:10 1
-00:05 00:02 00:25 00:24 02:07 01:40 00:26 00:14 00:01 -00:03 00:02 00:11 00:15 -00:12 00:08 00:05 00:10 00:23 00:13 -00:01 -00:01
9. Ingmar Kasemetsa 00:39:02 17:03:52 02:20 10 03:56 10 05:38 11 09:17 11 12:23 10 14:47 10 18:04 10 20:59 10 22:23 10 22:57 10 23:50 10 27:18 10 29:08 10 29:57 10 31:55 10 34:19 10 35:41 10 37:32 9 38:10 9 38:47 9 39:02 9 00:39:02
8363 Tallinn M21 02:20 10 01:36 11 01:42 11 03:39 11 03:06 8 02:24 10 03:17 11 02:55 10 01:24 9 00:34 7 00:53 10 03:28 11 01:50 8 00:49 10 01:58 10 02:24 10 01:22 11 01:51 10 00:38 10 00:37 9 00:15 8
00:39 00:26 00:44 01:47 02:06 01:45 02:13 01:10 00:22 00:02 00:22 02:07 00:28 00:13 00:48 00:43 00:46 00:52 00:13 00:09 00:04
10. Jaanus Raudsik 00:41:41 16:44:44 02:12 9 03:18 9 04:33 8 07:09 8 09:06 7 10:13 8 13:12 8 15:47 9 17:27 9 18:21 9 19:08 9 21:11 9 23:43 9 24:19 9 26:05 9 28:19 9 29:17 9 40:16 10 40:48 10 41:25 10 41:41 10 00:41:41
27707 Parksepa M21 02:12 9 01:06 2 01:15 6 02:36 7 01:57 7 01:07 8 02:59 10 02:35 8 01:40 10 00:54 11 00:47 9 02:03 10 02:32 10 00:36 8 01:46 9 02:14 8 00:58 10 10:59 11 00:32 7 00:37 9 00:16 10
00:31 -00:04 00:17 00:44 00:57 00:28 01:55 00:50 00:38 00:22 00:16 00:42 01:10 00:00 00:36 00:33 00:22 10:00 00:07 00:09 00:05
11. Agu Trolla 00:47:55 17:57:26 02:27 11 04:02 11 05:27 10 08:14 10 13:23 11 23:13 11 24:53 11 29:01 11 31:22 11 31:58 11 32:52 11 34:45 11 38:06 11 39:06 11 41:20 11 44:17 11 45:06 11 46:32 11 47:00 11 47:39 11 47:55 11 00:47:55
27603 Majatrolla M21 02:27 11 01:35 10 01:25 10 02:47 8 05:09 11 09:50 11 01:40 8 04:08 11 02:21 11 00:36 9 00:54 11 01:53 9 03:21 11 01:00 11 02:14 11 02:57 11 00:49 9 01:26 7 00:28 5 00:39 11 00:16 10
00:46 00:25 00:27 00:55 04:09 09:11 00:36 02:23 01:19 00:04 00:23 00:32 01:59 00:24 01:04 01:16 00:13 00:27 00:03 00:11 00:05
Ideaalaeg : 01:32 01:03 00:53 01:52 01:00 00:39 01:04 01:45 00:47 00:29 00:29 01:21 01:22 00:22 01:10 01:41 00:36 00:59 00:24 00:27 00:10 00:20:05
M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.60 km ^
1. Erko Jakobson 00:21:46 15:58:44 01:34 1 02:44 1 03:51 2 05:47 1 07:34 2 08:16 2 09:20 2 11:10 2 11:54 1 12:24 1 12:54 1 14:14 1 15:43 1 16:11 1 17:27 1 19:03 1 19:41 1 20:41 1 21:06 1 21:34 1 21:46 1 00:21:46
4821 Kobras M35 01:34 1 01:10 4 01:07 3 01:56 1 01:47 4 00:42 1 01:04 2 01:50 1 00:44 1 00:30 2 00:30 1 01:20 1 01:29 2 00:28 4 01:16 1 01:36 1 00:38 1 01:00 1 00:25 1 00:28 1 00:12 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Taavi Tatsi 00:22:24 16:21:03 01:50 3 02:47 2 03:46 1 05:54 2 07:20 1 08:05 1 09:08 1 11:07 1 12:14 2 12:47 2 13:18 2 14:44 2 16:06 2 16:27 2 17:45 2 19:31 2 20:12 2 21:14 2 21:41 2 22:11 2 22:24 2 00:22:24
2948 LUS M35 01:50 3 00:57 1 00:59 1 02:08 2 01:26 2 00:45 2 01:03 1 01:59 2 01:07 5 00:33 3 00:31 3 01:26 2 01:22 1 00:21 1 01:18 2 01:46 2 00:41 3 01:02 2 00:27 3 00:30 2 00:13 3
00:16 -00:13 -00:08 00:12 -00:21 00:03 -00:01 00:09 00:23 00:03 00:01 00:06 -00:07 -00:07 00:02 00:10 00:03 00:02 00:02 00:02 00:01
3. Valeri Kuragin 00:25:14 16:20:38 01:47 2 02:49 3 03:54 3 06:02 3 08:53 3 09:39 3 11:00 3 13:24 3 14:13 3 14:41 3 15:11 3 16:44 3 18:15 3 18:51 3 20:13 3 22:04 3 22:49 3 24:04 3 24:29 3 25:01 3 25:14 3 00:25:14
16456 Võru M35 01:47 2 01:02 2 01:05 2 02:08 2 02:51 5 00:46 3 01:21 3 02:24 6 00:49 2 00:28 1 00:30 1 01:33 3 01:31 3 00:36 5 01:22 3 01:51 4 00:45 5 01:15 5 00:25 1 00:32 3 00:13 3
00:13 -00:08 -00:02 00:12 01:04 00:04 00:17 00:34 00:05 -00:02 00:00 00:13 00:02 00:08 00:06 00:15 00:07 00:15 00:00 00:04 00:01
4. Tõnu Hendrikson 00:26:39 17:51:49 01:54 5 03:12 5 04:33 5 07:26 5 09:03 4 10:05 4 11:54 4 14:15 4 15:14 4 15:49 4 16:26 4 18:06 4 19:48 4 20:14 4 21:39 4 23:32 4 24:10 4 25:25 4 25:53 4 26:28 4 26:39 4 00:26:39
9382 Võru M35 01:54 5 01:18 5 01:21 5 02:53 6 01:37 3 01:02 6 01:49 6 02:21 5 00:59 3 00:35 5 00:37 6 01:40 5 01:42 4 00:26 2 01:25 4 01:53 5 00:38 1 01:15 5 00:28 4 00:35 5 00:11 1
00:20 00:08 00:14 00:57 -00:10 00:20 00:45 00:31 00:15 00:05 00:07 00:20 00:13 -00:02 00:09 00:17 00:00 00:15 00:03 00:07 -00:01
5. Kristo Hütt 00:28:59 16:57:27 01:53 4 03:26 6 04:56 6 07:24 4 10:59 6 11:46 6 13:19 5 15:39 5 16:39 5 17:12 5 17:48 5 19:37 5 21:32 5 22:09 5 23:39 5 25:27 5 26:17 5 27:28 5 28:04 5 28:44 5 28:59 5 00:28:59
15711 Võru M35 01:53 4 01:33 6 01:30 6 02:28 4 03:35 6 00:47 4 01:33 5 02:20 4 01:00 4 00:33 3 00:36 5 01:49 6 01:55 6 00:37 6 01:30 5 01:48 3 00:50 6 01:11 3 00:36 6 00:40 7 00:15 6
00:19 00:23 00:23 00:32 01:48 00:05 00:29 00:30 00:16 00:03 00:06 00:29 00:26 00:09 00:14 00:12 00:12 00:11 00:11 00:12 00:03
6. Indrek Kuusk 00:32:16 17:08:01 02:08 7 03:51 7 05:25 7 08:07 7 11:45 7 13:10 7 14:42 6 17:09 6 18:23 6 18:58 6 19:37 6 21:34 6 23:32 6 24:11 6 25:55 6 28:17 6 29:07 6 30:44 6 31:21 6 32:00 6 32:16 6 00:32:16
2220 Võru M35 02:08 7 01:43 7 01:34 7 02:42 5 03:38 7 01:25 7 01:32 4 02:27 7 01:14 6 00:35 5 00:39 7 01:57 7 01:58 7 00:39 7 01:44 7 02:22 7 00:50 6 01:37 7 00:37 7 00:39 6 00:16 7
00:34 00:33 00:27 00:46 01:51 00:43 00:28 00:37 00:30 00:05 00:09 00:37 00:29 00:11 00:28 00:46 00:12 00:37 00:12 00:11 00:04
7. Ivo Miller 00:32:41 17:03:43 01:55 6 03:04 4 04:13 4 08:01 6 09:15 5 10:13 5 16:57 7 19:10 7 20:54 7 21:32 7 22:07 7 23:45 7 25:29 7 25:56 7 27:26 7 29:28 7 30:12 7 31:24 7 31:55 7 32:28 7 32:41 7 00:32:41
16565 Koop M35 01:55 6 01:09 3 01:09 4 03:48 7 01:14 1 00:58 5 06:44 7 02:13 3 01:44 7 00:38 7 00:35 4 01:38 4 01:44 5 00:27 3 01:30 5 02:02 6 00:44 4 01:12 4 00:31 5 00:33 4 00:13 3
00:21 -00:01 00:02 01:52 -00:33 00:16 05:40 00:23 01:00 00:08 00:05 00:18 00:15 -00:01 00:14 00:26 00:06 00:12 00:06 00:05 00:01
Ideaalaeg : 01:34 00:57 00:59 01:56 01:14 00:42 01:03 01:50 00:44 00:28 00:30 01:20 01:22 00:21 01:16 01:36 00:38 01:00 00:25 00:28 00:11 00:20:34
M16 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.20 km ^
1. Mattias Maidla 00:31:22 16:19:54 02:53 1 04:29 1 05:40 1 08:35 1 10:31 1 11:50 1 14:06 1 18:32 1 19:41 1 20:54 1 23:15 1 25:03 1 27:37 1 29:40 1 30:20 1 31:05 1 31:22 1 00:31:22
17356 Kobras M16 02:53 1 01:36 1 01:11 1 02:55 1 01:56 1 01:19 1 02:16 1 04:26 1 01:09 1 01:13 1 02:21 1 01:48 1 02:34 1 02:03 1 00:40 1 00:45 1 00:17 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rasmus Saare 00:41:06 16:18:48 04:24 3 06:18 2 08:07 2 11:53 2 14:08 2 15:52 2 18:29 2 25:26 2 27:16 2 28:50 2 31:27 2 33:16 2 36:23 2 39:25 2 40:07 2 40:53 2 41:06 2 00:41:06
16600 Kobras M16 04:24 3 01:54 2 01:49 2 03:46 3 02:15 3 01:44 2 02:37 2 06:57 3 01:50 2 01:34 2 02:37 2 01:49 2 03:07 2 03:02 3 00:42 3 00:46 3 00:13 1
01:31 00:18 00:38 00:51 00:19 00:25 00:21 02:31 00:41 00:21 00:16 00:01 00:33 00:59 00:02 00:01 -00:04
3. Toomas Mattus 00:41:14 16:18:40 04:22 2 06:25 3 08:18 3 12:02 3 14:11 3 15:57 3 18:38 3 25:31 3 27:21 3 28:55 3 31:37 3 33:26 3 36:33 3 39:33 3 40:14 3 40:59 3 41:14 3 00:41:14
16982 Kobras M16 04:22 2 02:03 3 01:53 3 03:44 2 02:09 2 01:46 3 02:41 3 06:53 2 01:50 2 01:34 2 02:42 3 01:49 2 03:07 2 03:00 2 00:41 2 00:45 1 00:15 2
01:29 00:27 00:42 00:49 00:13 00:27 00:25 02:27 00:41 00:21 00:21 00:01 00:33 00:57 00:01 00:00 -00:02
Ideaalaeg : 02:53 01:36 01:11 02:55 01:56 01:19 02:16 04:26 01:09 01:13 02:21 01:48 02:34 02:03 00:40 00:45 00:13 00:31:18
M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.20 km ^
1. Andy Karjus 00:28:51 17:32:42 02:19 2 04:01 3 05:10 2 08:16 4 10:36 4 11:35 3 13:30 2 18:11 5 19:09 5 20:11 3 21:56 1 23:30 1 25:43 1 27:24 1 27:56 1 28:36 1 28:51 1 00:28:51
6043 Võru M45 02:19 2 01:42 7 01:09 2 03:06 7 02:20 5 00:59 2 01:55 2 04:41 7 00:58 4 01:02 3 01:45 2 01:34 4 02:13 2 01:41 3 00:32 4 00:40 6 00:15 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Madis Haug 00:29:16 17:33:08 02:14 1 03:24 1 04:23 1 09:26 8 10:49 6 12:23 7 13:59 6 18:17 6 19:12 6 20:08 2 22:25 4 23:51 4 26:06 5 27:56 2 28:27 2 29:04 2 29:16 2 00:29:16
18049 Võru M45 02:14 1 01:10 1 00:59 1 05:03 8 01:23 2 01:34 7 01:36 1 04:18 6 00:55 2 00:56 2 02:17 8 01:26 1 02:15 3 01:50 4 00:31 3 00:37 2 00:12 1
-00:05 -00:32 -00:10 01:57 -00:57 00:35 -00:19 -00:23 -00:03 -00:06 00:32 -00:08 00:02 00:09 -00:01 -00:03 -00:03
3. Aivar Halapuu 00:29:24 16:00:38 02:25 3 03:53 2 05:48 5 08:11 3 10:27 3 11:38 5 13:34 3 16:57 2 18:05 2 20:41 6 22:25 4 24:02 5 26:04 4 27:57 3 28:33 3 29:11 3 29:24 3 00:29:24
15320 Võru M45 02:25 3 01:28 5 01:55 8 02:23 1 02:16 4 01:11 4 01:56 3 03:23 2 01:08 6 02:36 8 01:44 1 01:37 6 02:02 1 01:53 5 00:36 6 00:38 4 00:13 2
00:06 -00:14 00:46 -00:43 -00:04 00:12 00:01 -01:18 00:10 01:34 -00:01 00:03 -00:11 00:12 00:04 -00:02 -00:02
4. Sarmis Abolinsh 00:29:52 17:24:31 02:50 7 04:36 7 05:48 5 08:28 5 09:55 1 11:04 1 13:20 1 16:53 1 17:43 1 20:15 4 22:11 3 23:43 2 26:03 3 28:29 5 28:59 4 29:36 4 29:52 4 00:29:52
0 Aluksne-Ape M45 02:50 7 01:46 8 01:12 4 02:40 5 01:27 3 01:09 3 02:16 6 03:33 3 00:50 1 02:32 7 01:56 3 01:32 2 02:20 5 02:26 7 00:30 1 00:37 2 00:16 5
00:31 00:04 00:03 -00:26 -00:53 00:10 00:21 -01:08 -00:08 01:30 00:11 -00:02 00:07 00:45 -00:02 -00:03 00:01
5. Heini Tammik 00:29:59 15:16:41 02:46 6 04:03 4 05:13 3 07:42 1 10:38 5 11:36 4 13:37 4 17:47 4 18:42 3 19:59 1 22:10 2 23:43 2 26:01 2 28:27 4 29:05 5 29:43 5 29:59 5 00:29:59
1311 Kape M45 02:46 6 01:17 2 01:10 3 02:29 2 02:56 6 00:58 1 02:01 4 04:10 5 00:55 2 01:17 4 02:11 6 01:33 3 02:18 4 02:26 7 00:38 7 00:38 4 00:16 5
00:27 -00:25 00:01 -00:37 00:36 -00:01 00:06 -00:31 -00:03 00:15 00:26 -00:01 00:05 00:45 00:06 -00:02 00:01
6. Rein Lani 00:34:00 16:16:15 02:43 5 04:04 5 05:20 4 07:59 2 10:58 7 12:11 6 16:04 7 19:04 7 23:18 7 24:09 7 26:10 7 27:46 7 31:10 6 32:41 6 33:11 6 33:46 6 34:00 6 00:34:00
21266 Võru M45 02:43 5 01:21 3 01:16 5 02:39 4 02:59 7 01:13 5 03:53 8 03:00 1 04:14 8 00:51 1 02:01 4 01:36 5 03:24 7 01:31 2 00:30 1 00:35 1 00:14 3
00:24 -00:21 00:07 -00:27 00:39 00:14 01:58 -01:41 03:16 -00:11 00:16 00:02 01:11 -00:10 -00:02 -00:05 -00:01
7. Henn Antson 00:38:35 16:22:59 02:29 4 04:09 6 06:02 7 08:44 7 10:05 2 11:32 2 13:42 5 17:41 3 18:45 4 20:40 5 22:48 6 25:40 6 35:46 7 37:03 7 37:35 7 38:19 7 38:35 7 00:38:35
5042 EKJ SK M45 02:29 4 01:40 6 01:53 7 02:42 6 01:21 1 01:27 6 02:10 5 03:59 4 01:04 5 01:55 6 02:08 5 02:52 8 10:06 8 01:17 1 00:32 4 00:44 7 00:16 5
00:10 -00:02 00:44 -00:24 -00:59 00:28 00:15 -00:42 00:06 00:53 00:23 01:18 07:53 -00:24 00:00 00:04 00:01
8. Georg Ruuda 00:41:51 16:02:16 03:11 8 04:36 7 06:05 8 08:37 6 13:48 8 20:46 8 23:09 8 28:00 8 29:25 8 30:42 8 32:56 8 34:59 8 37:53 8 40:00 8 40:38 8 41:28 8 41:51 8 00:41:51
16472 Võru vald M45 03:11 8 01:25 4 01:29 6 02:32 3 05:11 8 06:58 8 02:23 7 04:51 8 01:25 7 01:17 4 02:14 7 02:03 7 02:54 6 02:07 6 00:38 7 00:50 8 00:23 8
00:52 -00:17 00:20 -00:34 02:51 05:59 00:28 00:10 00:27 00:15 00:29 00:29 00:41 00:26 00:06 00:10 00:08
Ideaalaeg : 02:14 01:10 00:59 02:23 01:21 00:58 01:36 03:00 00:50 00:51 01:44 01:26 02:02 01:17 00:30 00:35 00:12 00:23:08
N18 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.20 km ^
1. Kerli Tasso 00:29:40 15:48:03 02:39 1 03:53 1 05:03 1 07:35 1 09:26 1 13:34 1 15:10 1 18:26 1 19:19 1 20:49 1 22:33 1 23:58 1 26:33 1 28:13 1 28:49 1 29:23 1 29:40 1 00:29:40
22832 Väimela N18 02:39 1 01:14 1 01:10 1 02:32 1 01:51 1 04:08 1 01:36 1 03:16 1 00:53 1 01:30 1 01:44 1 01:25 1 02:35 1 01:40 1 00:36 1 00:34 1 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 02:39 01:14 01:10 02:32 01:51 04:08 01:36 03:16 00:53 01:30 01:44 01:25 02:35 01:40 00:36 00:34 00:17 00:29:40
N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.20 km ^
1. Janely Aasa 00:25:50 17:16:38 02:19 1 03:29 1 04:30 1 06:57 1 09:16 1 10:19 1 12:08 1 15:43 1 16:30 1 18:04 1 19:47 1 21:08 1 23:11 1 24:36 1 25:06 1 25:37 1 25:50 1 00:25:50
3473 Võru N21 02:19 1 01:10 1 01:01 1 02:27 1 02:19 3 01:03 1 01:49 1 03:35 1 00:47 1 01:34 2 01:43 1 01:21 1 02:03 1 01:25 1 00:30 1 00:31 1 00:13 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristiina Himma 00:28:22 15:37:28 02:20 2 03:42 2 04:55 2 07:44 2 09:21 2 10:40 2 12:38 2 16:19 2 17:22 2 18:43 2 20:36 2 22:39 2 25:02 2 26:48 2 27:26 2 28:09 2 28:22 2 00:28:22
15012 Võru N21 02:20 2 01:22 2 01:13 2 02:49 2 01:37 1 01:19 3 01:58 2 03:41 2 01:03 3 01:21 1 01:53 3 02:03 3 02:23 2 01:46 2 00:38 3 00:43 2 00:13 1
00:01 00:12 00:12 00:22 -00:42 00:16 00:09 00:06 00:16 -00:13 00:10 00:42 00:20 00:21 00:08 00:12 00:00
3. Raili Mägi 00:30:55 18:03:41 02:31 3 04:16 3 05:49 3 09:12 3 11:19 3 12:27 3 14:36 3 18:25 3 19:26 3 21:01 3 22:49 3 24:27 3 26:52 3 29:17 3 29:54 3 30:37 3 30:55 3 00:30:55
3377 Võru N21 02:31 3 01:45 3 01:33 3 03:23 3 02:07 2 01:08 2 02:09 3 03:49 3 01:01 2 01:35 3 01:48 2 01:38 2 02:25 3 02:25 3 00:37 2 00:43 2 00:18 3
00:12 00:35 00:32 00:56 -00:12 00:05 00:20 00:14 00:14 00:01 00:05 00:17 00:22 01:00 00:07 00:12 00:05
Ideaalaeg : 02:19 01:10 01:01 02:27 01:37 01:03 01:49 03:35 00:47 01:21 01:43 01:21 02:03 01:25 00:30 00:31 00:13 00:24:55
N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.20 km ^
1. Kadri Parts 00:27:41 17:01:14 02:20 2 03:29 1 04:32 1 07:28 1 10:11 1 11:31 1 13:16 1 16:42 1 17:47 1 19:01 1 20:44 1 22:22 1 24:35 1 26:20 1 26:52 1 27:28 1 27:41 1 00:27:41
10194 Võru N35 02:20 2 01:09 1 01:03 1 02:56 2 02:43 2 01:20 2 01:45 1 03:26 2 01:05 3 01:14 1 01:43 1 01:38 2 02:13 1 01:45 1 00:32 1 00:36 1 00:13 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Alla Tasso 00:30:39 15:48:02 02:48 4 04:36 4 05:52 4 08:16 2 11:25 2 13:07 2 15:18 3 18:35 2 19:31 2 20:46 2 22:44 2 24:19 2 27:14 2 29:04 2 29:42 2 30:23 2 30:39 2 00:30:39
24542 Võru vald N35 02:48 4 01:48 4 01:16 3 02:24 1 03:09 3 01:42 4 02:11 3 03:17 1 00:56 1 01:15 2 01:58 3 01:35 1 02:55 4 01:50 2 00:38 2 00:41 4 00:16 4
00:28 00:39 00:13 -00:32 00:26 00:22 00:26 -00:09 -00:09 00:01 00:15 -00:03 00:42 00:05 00:06 00:05 00:03
3. Ülle Hollo 00:31:14 15:31:54 02:13 1 03:29 1 04:37 2 09:16 3 11:57 3 13:24 3 15:17 2 18:45 3 19:44 3 21:42 3 23:31 3 25:09 3 27:39 3 29:44 3 30:22 3 31:01 3 31:14 3 00:31:14
15275 Võru N35 02:13 1 01:16 2 01:08 2 04:39 3 02:41 1 01:27 3 01:53 2 03:28 3 00:59 2 01:58 3 01:49 2 01:38 2 02:30 2 02:05 4 00:38 2 00:39 3 00:13 1
-00:07 00:07 00:05 01:43 -00:02 00:07 00:08 00:02 -00:06 00:44 00:06 00:00 00:17 00:20 00:06 00:03 00:00
4. Anne Ots 00:42:02 17:12:32 02:33 3 03:57 3 05:13 3 15:47 4 21:21 4 22:31 4 24:54 4 28:37 4 29:55 4 32:17 4 34:15 4 35:59 4 38:30 4 40:30 4 41:10 4 41:48 4 42:02 4 00:42:02
21651 Võru N35 02:33 3 01:24 3 01:16 3 10:34 4 05:34 4 01:10 1 02:23 4 03:43 4 01:18 4 02:22 4 01:58 3 01:44 4 02:31 3 02:00 3 00:40 4 00:38 2 00:14 3
00:13 00:15 00:13 07:38 02:51 -00:10 00:38 00:17 00:13 01:08 00:15 00:06 00:18 00:15 00:08 00:02 00:01
Ideaalaeg : 02:13 01:09 01:03 02:24 02:41 01:10 01:45 03:17 00:56 01:14 01:43 01:35 02:13 01:45 00:32 00:36 00:13 00:26:29
RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.80 km ^
1. Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler 00:43:01 15:35:27 03:39 1 06:54 1 08:06 1 09:36 1 11:21 1 14:20 1 18:34 1 21:43 1 27:37 1 32:33 1 36:39 1 39:41 1 42:04 1 42:39 1 43:01 1 00:43:01
22392 VKrG RADA3 03:39 1 03:15 1 01:12 1 01:30 1 01:45 1 02:59 1 04:14 1 03:09 1 05:54 1 04:56 1 04:06 1 03:02 1 02:23 1 00:35 1 00:22 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 03:39 03:15 01:12 01:30 01:45 02:59 04:14 03:09 05:54 04:56 04:06 03:02 02:23 00:35 00:22 00:43:01
N16 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.80 km ^
1. Anita Laanejõe 00:25:15 17:46:41 02:13 1 03:56 1 05:00 1 05:50 1 07:41 1 08:22 1 10:23 1 14:07 1 16:45 1 18:13 1 20:43 1 23:00 1 24:21 1 24:59 1 25:15 1 00:25:15
18504 Võru N16 02:13 1 01:43 1 01:04 1 00:50 1 01:51 1 00:41 1 02:01 1 03:44 1 02:38 1 01:28 1 02:30 1 02:17 1 01:21 1 00:38 1 00:16 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 02:13 01:43 01:04 00:50 01:51 00:41 02:01 03:44 02:38 01:28 02:30 02:17 01:21 00:38 00:16 00:25:15
N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.80 km ^
1. Erika Joonas 00:25:58 16:32:02 02:43 1 04:46 1 06:12 1 07:13 1 08:33 1 09:50 1 12:13 1 14:04 1 17:02 1 18:51 1 20:59 1 23:34 1 25:01 1 25:40 1 25:58 1 00:25:58
359 Võru N45 02:43 1 02:03 1 01:26 1 01:01 1 01:20 1 01:17 1 02:23 1 01:51 1 02:58 1 01:49 1 02:08 1 02:35 1 01:27 1 00:39 1 00:18 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Riina Kivikas 00:33:07 15:37:42 03:16 4 05:51 3 07:28 3 08:40 3 10:24 3 11:56 2 14:44 2 17:32 2 21:33 2 23:51 2 27:04 2 30:26 2 31:59 2 32:50 2 33:07 2 00:33:07
707 Ilves N45 03:16 4 02:35 3 01:37 2 01:12 2 01:44 3 01:32 2 02:48 2 02:48 3 04:01 4 02:18 3 03:13 3 03:22 2 01:33 2 00:51 2 00:17 1
00:33 00:32 00:11 00:11 00:24 00:15 00:25 00:57 01:03 00:29 01:05 00:47 00:06 00:12 -00:01
3. Ellen Lembra 00:35:01 17:16:13 03:00 2 05:23 2 07:08 2 08:37 2 10:14 2 12:35 3 15:41 3 18:18 3 22:10 3 24:34 3 27:53 3 31:42 3 33:28 3 34:38 3 35:01 3 00:35:01
2008 Kape N45 03:00 2 02:23 2 01:45 4 01:29 3 01:37 2 02:21 3 03:06 4 02:37 2 03:52 3 02:24 4 03:19 4 03:49 4 01:46 3 01:10 4 00:23 4
00:17 00:20 00:19 00:28 00:17 01:04 00:43 00:46 00:54 00:35 01:11 01:14 00:19 00:31 00:05
4. Arija Bertuka 00:37:27 17:34:46 03:01 3 06:08 4 07:45 4 10:13 4 12:23 4 16:41 4 19:33 4 22:25 4 25:39 4 27:39 4 30:28 4 34:16 4 36:13 4 37:07 4 37:27 4 00:37:27
0 Aluksne-Ape N45 03:01 3 03:07 4 01:37 2 02:28 4 02:10 4 04:18 4 02:52 3 02:52 4 03:14 2 02:00 2 02:49 2 03:48 3 01:57 4 00:54 3 00:20 3
00:18 01:04 00:11 01:27 00:50 03:01 00:29 01:01 00:16 00:11 00:41 01:13 00:30 00:15 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 02:43 02:03 01:26 01:01 01:20 01:17 02:23 01:51 02:58 01:49 02:08 02:35 01:27 00:39 00:17 00:25:57
M14 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.80 km ^
1. Olev Piirisild 00:20:54 17:18:55 01:49 1 03:32 1 04:54 1 05:44 1 06:37 1 08:13 1 09:52 1 11:19 1 13:41 1 14:59 1 16:48 1 19:01 1 20:07 1 20:41 1 20:54 1 00:20:54
15278 Võru M14 01:49 1 01:43 1 01:22 3 00:50 1 00:53 1 01:36 3 01:39 1 01:27 1 02:22 1 01:18 1 01:49 1 02:13 1 01:06 1 00:34 1 00:13 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Nansen Palo 00:25:09 17:16:21 02:30 3 04:28 2 05:44 2 08:02 3 09:30 3 10:15 2 12:18 2 13:51 2 17:02 2 18:47 2 20:41 2 23:07 2 24:20 2 24:56 2 25:09 2 00:25:09
15368 Rõuge PK M14 02:30 3 01:58 2 01:16 1 02:18 6 01:28 3 00:45 1 02:03 2 01:33 2 03:11 3 01:45 2 01:54 2 02:26 2 01:13 2 00:36 2 00:13 1
00:41 00:15 -00:06 01:28 00:35 -00:51 00:24 00:06 00:49 00:27 00:05 00:13 00:07 00:02 00:00
3. Markus Juhkam 00:32:38 17:38:23 02:51 4 05:40 4 07:28 4 08:47 4 10:07 4 11:35 3 16:09 4 18:51 4 21:48 3 24:04 3 26:33 3 29:53 3 31:42 3 32:23 3 32:38 3 00:32:38
23395 Kobras M14 02:51 4 02:49 4 01:48 4 01:19 3 01:20 2 01:28 2 04:34 6 02:42 3 02:57 2 02:16 3 02:29 3 03:20 4 01:49 4 00:41 3 00:15 6
01:02 01:06 00:26 00:29 00:27 -00:08 02:55 01:15 00:35 00:58 00:40 01:07 00:43 00:07 00:02
4. Daniel Sibul 00:36:18 16:16:23 02:27 2 05:08 3 06:24 3 07:35 2 09:21 2 13:06 4 15:26 3 18:15 3 23:46 4 27:43 4 30:48 4 33:57 4 35:22 4 36:05 4 36:18 4 00:36:18
18041 Kobras M14 02:27 2 02:41 3 01:16 1 01:11 2 01:46 4 03:45 6 02:20 3 02:49 4 05:31 4 03:57 4 03:05 4 03:09 3 01:25 3 00:43 4 00:13 1
00:38 00:58 -00:06 00:21 00:53 02:09 00:41 01:22 03:09 02:39 01:16 00:56 00:19 00:09 00:00
5. Alarich Paas 00:50:22 16:18:52 03:55 6 07:46 6 10:16 6 11:59 6 14:29 5 17:01 6 21:00 6 23:58 6 33:25 6 38:00 6 42:16 6 46:50 6 48:53 6 50:09 6 50:22 5 00:50:22
22824 Võru KG M14 03:55 6 03:51 5 02:30 6 01:43 4 02:30 5 02:32 5 03:59 4 02:58 6 09:27 5 04:35 6 04:16 5 04:34 5 02:03 5 01:16 5 00:13 1
02:06 02:08 01:08 00:53 01:37 00:56 02:20 01:31 07:05 03:17 02:27 02:21 00:57 00:42 00:00
5. Karl Jakop Pintmann 00:50:22 16:18:51 03:53 5 07:44 5 10:11 5 11:58 5 14:29 5 16:55 5 20:59 5 23:55 5 33:23 5 37:55 5 42:14 5 46:49 5 48:52 5 50:08 5 50:22 5 00:50:22
22298 Võru M14 03:53 5 03:51 5 02:27 5 01:47 5 02:31 6 02:26 4 04:04 5 02:56 5 09:28 6 04:32 5 04:19 6 04:35 6 02:03 5 01:16 5 00:14 5
02:04 02:08 01:05 00:57 01:38 00:50 02:25 01:29 07:06 03:14 02:30 02:22 00:57 00:42 00:01
Ideaalaeg : 01:49 01:43 01:16 00:50 00:53 00:45 01:39 01:27 02:22 01:18 01:49 02:13 01:06 00:34 00:13 00:19:57
M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.80 km ^
1. Mati Külaase 00:27:04 16:33:50 02:32 2 04:34 1 05:51 1 07:38 1 08:49 1 10:05 1 12:27 1 14:35 1 17:28 1 19:24 1 22:13 1 24:48 1 26:11 1 26:48 1 27:04 1 00:27:04
3685 Võru M60 02:32 2 02:02 2 01:17 1 01:47 1 01:11 1 01:16 1 02:22 2 02:08 1 02:53 1 01:56 1 02:49 2 02:35 1 01:23 1 00:37 1 00:16 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Uldis Bertuks 00:29:13 17:37:22 02:34 3 04:35 2 05:55 2 08:05 2 09:44 2 11:53 2 14:08 2 16:20 2 19:34 2 21:34 2 23:47 2 26:33 2 28:09 2 28:53 2 29:13 2 00:29:13
0 Aluksne-Ape M60 02:34 3 02:01 1 01:20 2 02:10 2 01:39 3 02:09 3 02:15 1 02:12 2 03:14 2 02:00 2 02:13 1 02:46 2 01:36 2 00:44 2 00:20 3
00:02 -00:01 00:03 00:23 00:28 00:53 -00:07 00:04 00:21 00:04 -00:36 00:11 00:13 00:07 00:04
3. Rudolf Mürk 00:34:21 16:44:27 02:26 1 04:41 3 06:05 3 09:00 3 10:26 3 12:02 3 14:42 3 17:46 3 22:15 3 25:18 3 28:17 3 31:34 3 33:11 3 34:04 3 34:21 3 00:34:21
1064 Võru M60 02:26 1 02:15 3 01:24 3 02:55 3 01:26 2 01:36 2 02:40 3 03:04 3 04:29 3 03:03 3 02:59 3 03:17 3 01:37 3 00:53 3 00:17 2
-00:06 00:13 00:07 01:08 00:15 00:20 00:18 00:56 01:36 01:07 00:10 00:42 00:14 00:16 00:01
Ideaalaeg : 02:26 02:01 01:17 01:47 01:11 01:16 02:15 02:08 02:53 01:56 02:13 02:35 01:23 00:37 00:16 00:26:14
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.00 km ^
1. Juta Valli 00:33:23 17:43:17 05:24 1 10:11 1 12:37 1 13:56 1 18:26 1 22:04 1 27:42 1 31:34 1 32:47 1 33:23 1 00:33:23
18505 Võru RADA4 05:24 1 04:47 1 02:26 1 01:19 1 04:30 1 03:38 1 05:38 1 03:52 1 01:13 1 00:36 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 05:24 04:47 02:26 01:19 04:30 03:38 05:38 03:52 01:13 00:36 00:33:23
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.00 km ^
1. Nansen Palo 00:13:49 16:53:35 02:07 1 03:56 1 05:02 1 05:38 1 07:27 1 08:57 1 11:45 1 13:04 1 13:36 1 13:49 1 00:13:49
15368 Rõuge PK M12 02:07 1 01:49 1 01:06 1 00:36 1 01:49 1 01:30 1 02:48 1 01:19 1 00:32 1 00:13 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 02:07 01:49 01:06 00:36 01:49 01:30 02:48 01:19 00:32 00:13 00:13:49
N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.00 km ^
1. Viktoria Misnik 00:26:42 17:18:35 03:13 1 07:20 1 08:56 1 10:00 1 13:57 1 18:23 1 22:39 2 25:03 1 26:01 1 26:42 1 00:26:42
25576 Parksepa KK N12 03:13 1 04:07 3 01:36 2 01:04 1 03:57 2 04:26 4 04:16 2 02:24 1 00:58 1 00:41 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Karolin Niido 00:26:49 17:18:34 03:24 3 07:24 3 08:58 2 10:06 3 14:02 2 18:27 3 22:36 1 25:03 1 26:03 2 26:49 2 00:26:49
27630 Parksepa KK N12 03:24 3 04:00 1 01:34 1 01:08 3 03:56 1 04:25 3 04:09 1 02:27 2 01:00 2 00:46 4
00:11 -00:07 -00:02 00:04 -00:01 -00:01 -00:07 00:03 00:02 00:05
3. Elis Kenk 00:27:14 17:18:32 03:19 2 07:20 1 08:58 2 10:02 2 14:02 2 18:24 2 22:59 3 25:26 3 26:33 3 27:14 3 00:27:14
26759 Parksepa KK N12 03:19 2 04:01 2 01:38 3 01:04 1 04:00 3 04:22 2 04:35 3 02:27 2 01:07 3 00:41 2
00:06 -00:06 00:02 00:00 00:03 -00:04 00:19 00:03 00:09 00:00
4. Age-Anett Laanejõe 00:33:10 17:43:28 05:07 4 09:58 4 12:25 4 13:43 4 18:14 4 21:49 4 27:28 4 31:19 4 32:48 4 33:10 4 00:33:10
18636 Võru N12 05:07 4 04:51 4 02:27 4 01:18 4 04:31 4 03:35 1 05:39 4 03:51 4 01:29 4 00:22 1
01:54 00:44 00:51 00:14 00:34 -00:51 01:23 01:27 00:31 -00:19
Ideaalaeg : 03:13 04:00 01:34 01:04 03:56 03:35 04:09 02:24 00:58 00:22 00:25:15
N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.00 km ^
1. Katrinka Josephine Sav... 00:27:16 15:47:05 04:19 1 07:53 1 10:05 1 11:33 1 14:59 1 17:46 1 22:56 1 26:06 1 27:02 1 27:16 1 00:27:16
21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium N14 04:19 1 03:34 1 02:12 1 01:28 1 03:26 1 02:47 1 05:10 1 03:10 1 00:56 1 00:14 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 04:19 03:34 02:12 01:28 03:26 02:47 05:10 03:10 00:56 00:14 00:27:16
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.00 km ^
1. Helle Mürk 00:27:40 16:41:22 03:31 1 06:40 1 08:43 1 09:54 1 13:19 1 16:11 1 22:00 1 26:07 1 27:17 1 27:40 1 00:27:40
740 Võru N60 03:31 1 03:09 1 02:03 1 01:11 1 03:25 1 02:52 1 05:49 1 04:07 2 01:10 1 00:23 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Marianne Hermann 00:32:36 15:23:53 04:25 2 07:45 2 10:54 2 12:07 2 16:01 2 20:11 2 28:25 2 30:55 2 32:06 2 32:36 2 00:32:36
15281 Lasva KKS N60 04:25 2 03:20 2 03:09 2 01:13 2 03:54 2 04:10 2 08:14 2 02:30 1 01:11 2 00:30 2
00:54 00:11 01:06 00:02 00:29 01:18 02:25 -01:37 00:01 00:07
Ideaalaeg : 03:31 03:09 02:03 01:11 03:25 02:52 05:49 02:30 01:10 00:23 00:26:03
M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.40 km ^
1. Audun Palo 00:11:32 17:09:37 02:08 2 03:25 1 05:10 1 08:51 2 09:37 1 10:47 1 11:19 1 11:32 1 00:11:32
17786 Rõuge PK M10 02:08 2 01:17 1 01:45 1 03:41 4 00:46 1 01:10 1 00:32 2 00:13 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Uku Joonas 00:12:18 16:56:18 02:14 3 03:44 3 06:10 3 08:53 3 09:46 2 11:22 2 12:02 2 12:18 2 00:12:18
24065 Võru M10 02:14 3 01:30 3 02:26 4 02:43 2 00:53 3 01:36 3 00:40 3 00:16 4
00:06 00:13 00:41 -00:58 00:07 00:26 00:08 00:03
3. Gregor Narusk 00:12:54 15:42:57 02:04 1 03:33 2 05:48 2 08:30 1 10:33 3 12:11 3 12:42 3 12:54 3 00:12:54
22554 Võru Biatlon M10 02:04 1 01:29 2 02:15 3 02:42 1 02:03 8 01:38 4 00:31 1 00:12 1
-00:04 00:12 00:30 -00:59 01:17 00:28 -00:01 -00:01
4. Hugo Rüütli 00:15:52 16:33:20 04:25 7 05:58 6 08:05 4 11:06 4 11:57 4 14:52 4 15:36 4 15:52 4 00:15:52
24151 Haanja PK M10 04:25 7 01:33 4 02:07 2 03:01 3 00:51 2 02:55 7 00:44 6 00:16 4
02:17 00:16 00:22 -00:40 00:05 01:45 00:12 00:03
5. Markus Kahre 00:18:08 16:19:28 03:25 6 05:00 5 08:23 5 13:44 5 15:13 5 17:13 5 17:55 5 18:08 5 00:18:08
24334 Põlva Spordikool M10 03:25 6 01:35 5 03:23 5 05:21 8 01:29 4 02:00 5 00:42 4 00:13 2
01:17 00:18 01:38 01:40 00:43 00:50 00:10 00:00
6. Karl-Mattias Juhkam 00:18:15 17:37:02 02:57 5 06:28 7 09:51 6 13:49 6 15:43 6 17:16 6 17:58 6 18:15 6 00:18:15
23397 Kobras M10 02:57 5 03:31 8 03:23 5 03:58 5 01:54 7 01:33 2 00:42 4 00:17 6
00:49 02:14 01:38 00:17 01:08 00:23 00:10 00:04
7. Sander Lepp 00:20:46 16:56:05 02:47 4 04:28 4 10:50 7 15:23 7 17:01 7 19:05 7 19:56 7 20:46 7 00:20:46
24002 Võru M10 02:47 4 01:41 6 06:22 8 04:33 6 01:38 5 02:04 6 00:51 7 00:50 9
00:39 00:24 04:37 00:52 00:52 00:54 00:19 00:37
8. Marten Verner Misnik 00:31:04 15:51:42 05:05 8 11:32 8 18:53 9 23:30 8 25:20 8 29:03 8 30:18 8 31:04 8 00:31:04
26591 Parksepa KK M10 05:05 8 06:27 9 07:21 9 04:37 7 01:50 6 03:43 8 01:15 9 00:46 8
02:57 05:10 05:36 00:56 01:04 02:33 00:43 00:33
9. Severi Eerik 00:32:06 16:23:55 12:47 9 15:15 9 18:42 8 24:10 9 26:36 9 30:50 9 31:48 9 32:06 9 00:32:06
24149 Puiga PK M10 12:47 9 02:28 7 03:27 7 05:28 9 02:26 9 04:14 9 00:58 8 00:18 7
10:39 01:11 01:42 01:47 01:40 03:04 00:26 00:05
Ideaalaeg : 02:04 01:17 01:45 02:42 00:46 01:10 00:31 00:12 00:10:27
N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.40 km ^
1. Kaisa Kuragin 00:17:12 16:49:52 03:23 2 05:35 2 09:45 2 13:17 1 14:30 1 16:09 1 16:55 1 17:12 1 00:17:12
16479 Võru N10 03:23 2 02:12 2 04:10 2 03:32 1 01:13 2 01:39 1 00:46 2 00:17 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Marleen Ojasoo 00:17:29 17:36:47 03:11 1 05:20 1 09:37 1 13:59 2 14:50 2 16:31 2 17:13 2 17:29 2 00:17:29
24527 Võru SK N10 03:11 1 02:09 1 04:17 3 04:22 2 00:51 1 01:41 2 00:42 1 00:16 1
-00:12 -00:03 00:07 00:50 -00:22 00:02 -00:04 -00:01
3. Lee Saarts 00:24:34 17:34:58 06:37 3 09:22 3 13:25 3 18:53 3 20:16 3 22:41 3 24:08 3 24:34 3 00:24:34
19888 Võru N10 06:37 3 02:45 3 04:03 1 05:28 3 01:23 3 02:25 3 01:27 3 00:26 3
03:14 00:33 -00:07 01:56 00:10 00:46 00:41 00:09
Ideaalaeg : 03:11 02:09 04:03 03:32 00:51 01:39 00:42 00:16 00:16:23
NR Rada (6): 5 KP 0.60 km ^
1. Audun Palo 00:03:34 16:53:32 00:32 1 01:09 1 02:18 1 02:48 1 03:22 1 03:34 1 00:03:34
17786 Rõuge PK NR 00:32 1 00:37 1 01:09 1 00:30 1 00:34 1 00:12 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Uku Joonas 00:04:03 16:37:35 00:36 2 01:22 2 02:39 2 03:09 2 03:48 2 04:03 2 00:04:03
24065 Võru NR 00:36 2 00:46 3 01:17 2 00:30 1 00:39 2 00:15 4
00:04 00:09 00:08 00:00 00:05 00:03
3. Markus Kahre 00:04:20 16:41:48 00:44 5 01:27 3 02:53 3 03:29 3 04:08 3 04:20 3 00:04:20
24334 Põlva Spordikool NR 00:44 5 00:43 2 01:26 3 00:36 4 00:39 2 00:12 1
00:12 00:06 00:17 00:06 00:05 00:00
4. Manivald Jakobson 00:04:40 15:58:47 00:38 3 01:27 3 02:58 4 03:31 4 04:26 4 04:40 4 00:04:40
21228 Põlva NR 00:38 3 00:49 4 01:31 5 00:33 3 00:55 10 00:14 3
00:06 00:12 00:22 00:03 00:21 00:02
5. Pärtel Perv 00:04:48 16:42:53 00:44 5 01:48 8 03:14 5 03:51 5 04:30 5 04:48 5 00:04:48
24010 Sõmerpalu NR 00:44 5 01:04 8 01:26 3 00:37 7 00:39 2 00:18 11
00:12 00:27 00:17 00:07 00:05 00:06
6. Karl-Mattias Juhkam 00:05:03 17:28:41 00:43 4 01:42 5 03:26 6 04:04 6 04:46 6 05:03 6 00:05:03
23397 Kobras NR 00:43 4 00:59 6 01:44 6 00:38 9 00:42 5 00:17 8
00:11 00:22 00:35 00:08 00:08 00:05
7. Luisa Nõmmik 00:05:22 16:18:07 00:51 8 01:43 6 03:44 7 04:21 7 05:05 7 05:22 7 00:05:22
19597 Kobras NR 00:51 8 00:52 5 02:01 10 00:37 7 00:44 7 00:17 8
00:19 00:15 00:52 00:07 00:10 00:05
8. Eva Lotta Joonas 00:05:46 17:54:38 00:53 12 02:14 10 04:00 8 04:36 8 05:31 8 05:46 8 00:05:46
24118 Võru NR 00:53 12 01:21 10 01:46 7 00:36 4 00:55 10 00:15 4
00:21 00:44 00:37 00:06 00:21 00:03
9. Mariel Perv 00:06:20 16:41:40 00:51 8 02:16 11 04:17 10 05:03 11 05:57 9 06:20 9 00:06:20
24011 Sõmerpalu NR 00:51 8 01:25 12 02:01 10 00:46 14 00:54 9 00:23 14
00:19 00:48 00:52 00:16 00:20 00:11
10. Marleen Ojasoo 00:06:23 17:23:09 00:55 13 02:50 18 04:50 14 05:26 14 06:08 10 06:23 10 00:06:23
24527 Võru SK NR 00:55 13 01:55 22 02:00 9 00:36 4 00:42 5 00:15 4
00:23 01:18 00:51 00:06 00:08 00:03
11. Kaisa Kuragin 00:06:28 16:20:36 00:44 5 01:47 7 04:30 12 05:08 12 06:12 11 06:28 11 00:06:28
16479 Võru NR 00:44 5 01:03 7 02:43 17 00:38 9 01:04 13 00:16 7
00:12 00:26 01:34 00:08 00:30 00:04
12. Marten Verner Misnik 00:06:29 15:27:15 00:51 8 02:21 12 04:32 13 05:19 13 06:12 11 06:29 12 00:06:29
26591 Parksepa KK NR 00:51 8 01:30 14 02:11 13 00:47 15 00:53 8 00:17 8
00:19 00:53 01:02 00:17 00:19 00:05
13. Sander Lepp 00:06:32 16:35:57 00:55 13 02:26 14 04:19 11 05:00 10 06:13 14 06:32 13 00:06:32
24002 Võru NR 00:55 13 01:31 16 01:53 8 00:41 11 01:13 14 00:19 12
00:23 00:54 00:44 00:11 00:39 00:07
14. Karel Markus Kähr 00:06:35 16:18:04 00:51 8 01:56 9 04:03 9 04:48 9 06:12 11 06:35 14 00:06:35
25443 Põlva Spordikool NR 00:51 8 01:05 9 02:07 12 00:45 13 01:24 17 00:23 14
00:19 00:28 00:58 00:15 00:50 00:11
15. Simon Henno 00:08:09 16:27:51 01:20 20 02:50 18 05:31 18 06:15 15 07:36 15 08:09 15 00:08:09
24117 Päkapikk NR 01:20 20 01:30 14 02:41 15 00:44 12 01:21 16 00:33 19
00:48 00:53 01:32 00:14 00:47 00:21
16. Mairo Henno 00:08:15 16:27:48 01:13 18 02:47 17 05:29 16 06:20 16 07:40 16 08:15 16 00:08:15
24116 Päkapikk NR 01:13 18 01:34 17 02:42 16 00:51 17 01:20 15 00:35 21
00:41 00:57 01:33 00:21 00:46 00:23
17. Liis Kärbla 00:09:30 18:07:31 00:59 15 02:22 13 05:09 15 06:42 18 08:16 17 09:30 17 00:09:30
27708 Parksepa NR 00:59 15 01:23 11 02:47 18 01:33 24 01:34 18 01:14 29
00:27 00:46 01:38 01:03 01:00 01:02
18. Robin Mõttus 00:09:44 16:19:37 02:02 22 03:29 21 05:45 20 06:35 17 09:19 20 09:44 18 00:09:44
26354 Punamütsike NR 02:02 22 01:27 13 02:16 14 00:50 16 02:44 28 00:25 16
01:30 00:50 01:07 00:20 02:10 00:13
19. Sandra Kärbla 00:09:45 18:07:32 01:05 16 02:40 15 05:29 16 06:59 19 09:14 18 09:45 19 00:09:45
27709 Parksepa NR 01:05 16 01:35 18 02:49 19 01:30 22 02:15 23 00:31 17
00:33 00:58 01:40 01:00 01:41 00:19
20. Veiko Kärbla 00:09:51 18:07:30 01:08 17 02:43 16 05:35 19 07:07 20 09:18 19 09:51 20 00:09:51
27710 Parksepa NR 01:08 17 01:35 18 02:52 20 01:32 23 02:11 22 00:33 19
00:36 00:58 01:43 01:02 01:37 00:21
21. Henri Rüütli 00:10:13 16:31:12 01:19 19 03:11 20 07:18 22 08:41 24 09:42 21 10:13 21 00:10:13
24153 Haanja lasteaed NR 01:19 19 01:52 20 04:07 27 01:23 20 01:01 12 00:31 17
00:47 01:15 02:58 00:53 00:27 00:19
22. Kerstin Kalda 00:10:38 16:57:30 02:04 24 03:59 23 07:22 23 08:33 22 10:16 23 10:38 22 00:10:38
24150 Okasroosike NR 02:04 24 01:55 22 03:23 23 01:11 18 01:43 20 00:22 13
01:32 01:18 02:14 00:41 01:09 00:10
23. Annika Kalda 00:10:50 16:57:34 02:02 22 03:59 23 07:24 24 08:35 23 10:14 22 10:50 23 00:10:50
24740 Võru vald NR 02:02 22 01:57 24 03:25 24 01:11 18 01:39 19 00:36 22
01:30 01:20 02:16 00:41 01:05 00:24
24. Lee Saarts 00:11:10 17:16:52 01:51 21 03:43 22 06:44 21 08:10 21 10:25 24 11:10 24 00:11:10
19888 Võru NR 01:51 21 01:52 20 03:01 21 01:26 21 02:15 23 00:45 24
01:19 01:15 01:52 00:56 01:41 00:33
25. Pärli Marii Kendra 00:12:28 17:47:34 02:10 25 04:55 25 08:02 25 10:00 25 11:47 25 12:28 25 00:12:28
26350 Punamütsike NR 02:10 25 02:45 26 03:07 22 01:58 27 01:47 21 00:41 23
01:38 02:08 01:58 01:28 01:13 00:29
26. Sebastian Raudsik 00:14:34 16:40:19 02:38 28 05:27 28 09:23 26 11:14 26 13:46 26 14:34 26 00:14:34
25638 Võru NR 02:38 28 02:49 29 03:56 25 01:51 25 02:32 27 00:48 25
02:06 02:12 02:47 01:21 01:58 00:36
27. Mariette Raudsik 00:14:36 16:40:15 02:43 29 05:28 29 09:25 27 11:27 27 13:48 27 14:36 27 00:14:36
25568 Võru NR 02:43 29 02:45 26 03:57 26 02:02 28 02:21 26 00:48 25
02:11 02:08 02:48 01:32 01:47 00:36
28. Severi Eerik 00:16:13 15:45:00 02:34 27 05:17 27 11:02 29 12:59 29 15:18 28 16:13 28 00:16:13
24149 Puiga PK NR 02:34 27 02:43 25 05:45 29 01:57 26 02:19 25 00:55 27
02:02 02:06 04:36 01:27 01:45 00:43
29. Hannes Misnik 00:18:27 15:28:20 02:27 26 05:14 26 09:42 28 12:04 28 17:24 29 18:27 29 00:18:27
26915 Parksepa NR 02:27 26 02:47 28 04:28 28 02:22 29 05:20 29 01:03 28
01:55 02:10 03:19 01:52 04:46 00:51
Ideaalaeg : 00:32 00:37 01:09 00:30 00:34 00:12 00:03:34
VABA ^
1. Maris Moor 00:36:50 16:28:28 01:13 01:45 03:37 04:45 07:26 09:58 10:59 13:03 14:39 16:07 16:57 18:15 19:55 21:51 23:54 26:50 29:24 32:08 34:05 36:38 36:50 00:36:50 20p
18423 Vastseliina SK VABA 01:13 00:32 01:52 01:08 02:41 02:32 01:01 02:04 01:36 01:28 00:50 01:18 01:40 01:56 02:03 02:56 02:34 02:44 01:57 02:33 00:12
[49 ] [48 ] [47 ] [46 ] [45 ] [43 ] [44 ] [42 ] [33 ] [41 ] [40 ] [38 ] [39 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [37 ] [32 ] [31 ] [100]Finish =20
2. Piret Palok 00:37:15 16:28:24 01:16 01:51 03:43 04:46 07:35 10:05 11:08 13:09 14:41 16:14 17:05 18:20 20:15 21:57 24:02 26:51 29:30 32:13 34:10 36:56 37:15 00:37:15 20p
18424 Vastseliina SK VABA 01:16 00:35 01:52 01:03 02:49 02:30 01:03 02:01 01:32 01:33 00:51 01:15 01:55 01:42 02:05 02:49 02:39 02:43 01:57 02:46 00:19
[49 ] [48 ] [47 ] [46 ] [45 ] [43 ] [44 ] [42 ] [33 ] [41 ] [40 ] [38 ] [39 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [37 ] [32 ] [31 ] [100]Finish =20
3. Marko Kukk 00:43:20 16:15:34 03:24 05:30 09:00 10:37 13:18 14:38 17:15 19:33 20:57 22:31 23:39 27:33 30:17 31:00 33:41 37:15 38:40 40:51 41:47 42:51 43:20 00:43:20 20p
22293 Pudru talu VABA 03:24 02:06 03:30 01:37 02:41 01:20 02:37 02:18 01:24 01:34 01:08 03:54 02:44 00:43 02:41 03:34 01:25 02:11 00:56 01:04 00:29
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [37 ] [36 ] [35 ] [34 ] [39 ] [38 ] [41 ] [40 ] [42 ] [44 ] [43 ] [45 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [49 ] [100]Finish =20
4. Veiko Pullmann 00:32:05 16:57:25 01:39 02:53 04:55 07:15 08:37 10:02 11:52 14:02 16:16 16:46 17:23 19:00 20:38 22:42 27:47 28:36 30:38 31:06 31:45 32:05 00:32:05 19p
27354 Kuperjanovi ÜJP VABA 01:39 01:14 02:02 02:20 01:22 01:25 01:50 02:10 02:14 00:30 00:37 01:37 01:38 02:04 05:05 00:49 02:02 00:28 00:39 00:20
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [37 ] [38 ] [39 ] [40 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [45 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [49 ] [100]Finish =19
5. Kalev Õunsaar 00:32:27 16:41:11 02:18 04:21 05:46 08:34 10:35 13:17 15:53 17:18 18:06 18:53 21:05 23:02 23:35 25:30 27:59 29:04 30:54 31:30 32:10 32:27 00:32:27 19p
11216 Otepää VABA 02:18 02:03 01:25 02:48 02:01 02:42 02:36 01:25 00:48 00:47 02:12 01:57 00:33 01:55 02:29 01:05 01:50 00:36 00:40 00:17
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [37 ] [38 ] [39 ] [40 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ] [45 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [49 ] [100]Finish =19
6. Jüri Luha 00:40:30 17:29:07 02:35 05:44 08:57 11:27 12:46 14:20 15:56 17:11 21:32 22:47 24:08 27:32 29:53 30:55 32:44 35:29 36:41 39:06 39:44 40:30 00:40:30 19p
7708 Lennuakadeemia VABA 02:35 03:09 03:13 02:30 01:19 01:34 01:36 01:15 04:21 01:15 01:21 03:24 02:21 01:02 01:49 02:45 01:12 02:25 00:38 00:46
[31 ] [32 ] [37 ] [36 ] [35 ] [34 ] [39 ] [41 ] [38 ] [40 ] [33 ] [42 ] [44 ] [43 ] [45 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =19
7. Eveli Misnik 00:31:55 17:12:36 02:48 04:19 05:32 08:09 13:53 15:46 19:32 20:37 22:05 24:33 26:03 28:34 30:15 30:55 31:34 31:55 00:31:55 15p
25577 Võru vald VABA 02:48 01:31 01:13 02:37 05:44 01:53 03:46 01:05 01:28 02:28 01:30 02:31 01:41 00:40 00:39 00:21
[32 ] [33 ] [37 ] [34 ] [36 ] [31 ] [39 ] [38 ] [41 ] [42 ] [45 ] [46 ] [48 ] [49 ] [100]Finish =15
8. Merike Õun 01:00:30 16:34:42 05:58 09:45 14:05 17:24 21:39 23:28 26:15 34:52 40:14 44:09 50:49 53:55 57:23 58:33 59:51 60:30 01:00:30 15p
15294 Võru VABA 05:58 03:47 04:20 03:19 04:15 01:49 02:47 08:37 05:22 03:55 06:40 03:06 03:28 01:10 01:18 00:39
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [37 ] [40 ] [39 ] [41 ] [38 ] [42 ] [45 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [49 ] [100]Finish =15
9. Tõnu Tolm 00:30:21 17:12:53 02:23 04:20 05:45 06:39 07:38 12:42 15:20 17:28 21:04 24:20 26:59 28:36 29:17 30:02 30:21 00:30:21 14p
2599 Võru VABA 02:23 01:57 01:25 00:54 00:59 05:04 02:38 02:08 03:36 03:16 02:39 01:37 00:41 00:45 00:19
[31 ] [33 ] [40 ] [39 ] [38 ] [41 ] [34 ] [35 ] [32 ] [45 ] [46 ] [48 ] [49 ] [100]Finish =14
10. Endel Remmet 00:43:09 15:39:25 03:49 08:35 12:06 14:46 16:18 17:50 20:45 23:17 27:08 31:49 36:28 39:54 41:50 42:46 43:09 00:43:09 13p
706 Kape VABA 03:49 04:46 03:31 02:40 01:32 01:32 02:55 02:32 03:51 04:41 04:39 03:26 01:56 00:56 00:23
[31 ] [37 ] [40 ] [39 ] [38 ] [41 ] [34 ] [35 ] [37 ] [32 ] [45 ] [46 ] [49 ] [100]Finish =13
11. Külli Leola 01:02:50 16:34:58 05:47 09:35 13:55 17:12 21:31 23:17 27:35 34:39 39:54 43:55 49:30 51:24 62:02 62:50 01:02:50 13p
10339 Võru VABA 05:47 03:48 04:20 03:17 04:19 01:46 04:18 07:04 05:15 04:01 05:35 01:54 10:38 00:48
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [37 ] [40 ] [39 ] [41 ] [38 ] [42 ] [45 ] [46 ] [47 ] [100]Finish =13
12. Mare Lüüs 00:46:09 16:41:13 02:27 05:06 06:45 16:40 21:03 22:27 26:51 32:51 36:11 39:16 41:59 45:05 46:09 00:46:09 12p
15582 Võru SpKool VABA 02:27 02:39 01:39 09:55 04:23 01:24 04:24 06:00 03:20 03:05 02:43 03:06 01:04
[31 ] [33 ] [40 ] [39 ] [38 ] [41 ] [34 ] [37 ] [32 ] [45 ] [46 ] [49 ]Finish =12
13. Luisa Nõmmik 00:25:31 16:26:27 10:11 12:44 16:21 21:20 22:11 23:36 25:14 25:31 00:25:31 7p
19597 Kobras VABA 10:11 02:33 03:37 04:59 00:51 01:25 01:38 00:17
[31 ] [32 ] [45 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [100]Finish =7
14. Karl-Martin Oja 00:27:27 15:59:51 05:27 08:27 12:48 19:49 21:51 24:53 27:05 27:27 00:27:27 7p
25630 Võru KLK VABA 05:27 03:00 04:21 07:01 02:02 03:02 02:12 00:22
[31 ] [32 ] [45 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [100]Finish =7
15. Karel Markus Kähr 00:28:30 16:27:23 09:11 11:51 16:03 22:11 24:30 26:12 28:06 28:30 00:28:30 7p
25443 Põlva Spordikool VABA 09:11 02:40 04:12 06:08 02:19 01:42 01:54 00:24
[31 ] [32 ] [45 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [100]Finish =7
16. Kevin Limbo 00:35:13 15:36:13 04:33 07:11 09:15 14:04 17:08 18:56 23:22 35:13 00:35:13 7p
15682 Haanja SK VABA 04:33 02:38 02:04 04:49 03:04 01:48 04:26 11:51
[32 ] [33 ] [37 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [31 ]Finish =7
17. Mihkel Pintmann 00:58:57 16:04:50 09:05 17:05 27:51 49:39 52:02 56:20 57:18 58:57 00:58:57 7p
26281 VGK VABA 09:05 08:00 10:46 21:48 02:23 04:18 00:58 01:39
[31 ] [32 ] [40 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =7
18. Ats Virumäe 00:24:48 17:34:10 05:02 08:19 11:01 14:00 17:19 24:11 24:48 00:24:48 6p
3803 Võru VABA 05:02 03:17 02:42 02:59 03:19 06:52 00:37
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [42 ] [45 ] [100]Finish =6
19. Toomas Mattus 00:04:48 16:42:53 00:44 01:48 03:14 03:51 04:30 04:48 00:04:48 5p
16982 Kobras VABA 00:44 01:04 01:26 00:37 00:39 00:18
[46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [49 ] [100]Finish =5
20. Eva Lotta Joonas 00:04:57 17:47:00 00:48 01:46 03:40 04:40 04:57 00:04:57 4p
24118 Võru VABA 00:48 00:58 01:54 01:00 00:17
[46 ] [47 ] [49 ] [100]Finish =4
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 3.60 km ^
1. Tanel Mõttus 00:21:03 17:57:58 01:41 6 02:51 8 03:49 4 05:41 2 06:41 1 07:20 1 08:24 1 10:09 1 11:11 1 11:43 1 12:14 1 13:35 1 14:57 1 15:33 1 16:43 1 18:24 1 19:00 1 19:59 1 20:24 1 20:52 1 21:03 1 00:21:03
3446 Võru M21 01:41 6 01:10 10 00:58 2 01:52 1 01:00 1 00:39 1 01:04 2 01:45 1 01:02 12 00:32 6 00:31 5 01:21 2 01:22 1 00:36 15 01:10 1 01:41 2 00:36 1 00:59 2 00:25 2 00:28 4 00:11 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Erko Jakobson 00:21:46 15:58:44 01:34 2 02:44 3 03:51 5 05:47 3 07:34 4 08:16 4 09:20 4 11:10 3 11:54 2 12:24 2 12:54 2 14:14 2 15:43 2 16:11 2 17:27 2 19:03 2 19:41 2 20:41 2 21:06 2 21:34 2 21:46 2 00:21:46
4821 Kobras M35 01:34 2 01:10 10 01:07 7 01:56 3 01:47 12 00:42 2 01:04 2 01:50 2 00:44 1 00:30 4 00:30 2 01:20 1 01:29 3 00:28 11 01:16 3 01:36 1 00:38 2 01:00 3 00:25 2 00:28 4 00:12 9
-00:07 00:00 00:09 00:04 00:47 00:03 00:00 00:05 -00:18 -00:02 -00:01 -00:01 00:07 -00:08 00:06 -00:05 00:02 00:01 00:00 00:00 00:01
3. Taavi Tatsi 00:22:24 16:21:03 01:50 12 02:47 5 03:46 2 05:54 4 07:20 3 08:05 3 09:08 2 11:07 2 12:14 4 12:47 4 13:18 4 14:44 3 16:06 3 16:27 3 17:45 3 19:31 3 20:12 3 21:14 3 21:41 3 22:11 3 22:24 3 00:22:24
2948 LUS M35 01:50 12 00:57 1 00:59 3 02:08 5 01:26 8 00:45 3 01:03 1 01:59 4 01:07 15 00:33 9 00:31 5 01:26 3 01:22 1 00:21 1 01:18 5 01:46 4 00:41 7 01:02 5 00:27 7 00:30 7 00:13 10
00:09 -00:13 00:01 00:16 00:26 00:06 -00:01 00:14 00:05 00:01 00:00 00:05 00:00 -00:15 00:08 00:05 00:05 00:03 00:02 00:02 00:02
4. Timo Palo 00:22:41 17:27:55 01:41 6 02:44 3 03:53 6 06:01 5 07:06 2 07:51 2 09:10 3 11:20 4 12:07 3 12:39 3 13:12 3 14:44 3 16:17 4 16:42 4 18:06 4 19:49 4 20:30 4 21:37 4 22:02 4 22:30 4 22:41 4 00:22:41
18035 Võru SK M21 01:41 6 01:03 3 01:09 9 02:08 5 01:05 2 00:45 3 01:19 9 02:10 10 00:47 2 00:32 6 00:33 10 01:32 6 01:33 6 00:25 6 01:24 10 01:43 3 00:41 7 01:07 7 00:25 2 00:28 4 00:11 3
00:00 -00:07 00:11 00:16 00:05 00:06 00:15 00:25 -00:15 00:00 00:02 00:11 00:11 -00:11 00:14 00:02 00:05 00:08 00:00 00:00 00:00
5. Tõnis Piirisild 00:23:20 17:19:34 01:35 3 02:42 2 03:47 3 07:08 13 08:27 8 09:21 8 10:28 7 12:20 6 13:08 6 13:40 6 14:09 6 15:38 6 17:12 6 17:34 6 18:50 6 20:36 6 21:16 6 22:17 6 22:42 6 23:09 5 23:20 5 00:23:20
10214 Võru M21 01:35 3 01:07 6 01:05 5 03:21 21 01:19 7 00:54 10 01:07 4 01:52 3 00:48 3 00:32 6 00:29 1 01:29 5 01:34 7 00:22 2 01:16 3 01:46 4 00:40 5 01:01 4 00:25 2 00:27 1 00:11 3
-00:06 -00:03 00:07 01:29 00:19 00:15 00:03 00:07 -00:14 00:00 -00:02 00:08 00:12 -00:14 00:06 00:05 00:04 00:02 00:00 -00:01 00:00
6. Priit Narusk 00:23:22 15:47:49 01:43 8 03:14 14 04:24 13 06:19 7 07:48 5 08:33 5 09:40 5 11:43 5 12:44 5 13:13 5 13:45 5 15:11 5 16:40 5 17:05 5 18:19 5 20:07 5 20:45 5 22:15 5 22:39 5 23:09 5 23:22 6 00:23:22
13616 Võru M21 01:43 8 01:31 17 01:10 11 01:55 2 01:29 9 00:45 3 01:07 4 02:03 8 01:01 11 00:29 2 00:32 8 01:26 3 01:29 3 00:25 6 01:14 2 01:48 7 00:38 2 01:30 18 00:24 1 00:30 7 00:13 10
00:02 00:21 00:12 00:03 00:29 00:06 00:03 00:18 -00:01 -00:03 00:01 00:05 00:07 -00:11 00:04 00:07 00:02 00:31 -00:01 00:02 00:02
7. Valeri Kuragin 00:25:14 16:20:38 01:47 9 02:49 7 03:54 7 06:02 6 08:53 11 09:39 11 11:00 10 13:24 9 14:13 9 14:41 9 15:11 9 16:44 9 18:15 7 18:51 7 20:13 7 22:04 7 22:49 7 24:04 7 24:29 7 25:01 7 25:14 7 00:25:14
16456 Võru M35 01:47 9 01:02 2 01:05 5 02:08 5 02:51 16 00:46 7 01:21 11 02:24 16 00:49 6 00:28 1 00:30 2 01:33 9 01:31 5 00:36 15 01:22 9 01:51 10 00:45 14 01:15 12 00:25 2 00:32 11 00:13 10
00:06 -00:08 00:07 00:16 01:51 00:07 00:17 00:39 -00:13 -00:04 -00:01 00:12 00:09 00:00 00:12 00:10 00:09 00:16 00:00 00:04 00:02
8. Aleksander Kepler 00:25:17 16:24:28 01:37 5 02:52 9 04:12 10 06:56 11 08:04 6 09:04 6 10:21 6 12:54 8 13:42 7 14:20 7 14:50 7 16:28 7 18:27 8 18:58 8 20:28 8 22:28 8 23:11 8 24:09 8 24:39 8 25:06 8 25:17 8 00:25:17
20486 Kobras M18 01:37 5 01:15 13 01:20 14 02:44 16 01:08 3 01:00 13 01:17 7 02:33 19 00:48 3 00:38 19 00:30 2 01:38 11 01:59 20 00:31 14 01:30 13 02:00 15 00:43 9 00:58 1 00:30 13 00:27 1 00:11 3
-00:04 00:05 00:22 00:52 00:08 00:21 00:13 00:48 -00:14 00:06 -00:01 00:17 00:37 -00:05 00:20 00:19 00:07 -00:01 00:05 -00:01 00:00
9. Martin Erik Maripuu 00:25:50 16:24:20 02:24 22 03:28 18 04:29 14 07:02 12 08:17 7 09:18 7 10:36 8 12:40 7 13:56 8 14:32 8 15:04 8 16:38 8 18:33 9 19:37 10 20:58 10 22:46 9 23:30 9 24:37 9 25:04 9 25:35 9 25:50 9 00:25:50
17669 Kobras M18 02:24 22 01:04 4 01:01 4 02:33 12 01:15 6 01:01 15 01:18 8 02:04 9 01:16 17 00:36 16 00:32 8 01:34 10 01:55 17 01:04 23 01:21 8 01:48 7 00:44 11 01:07 7 00:27 7 00:31 9 00:15 17
00:43 -00:06 00:03 00:41 00:15 00:22 00:14 00:19 00:14 00:04 00:01 00:13 00:33 00:28 00:11 00:07 00:08 00:08 00:02 00:03 00:04
10. Taavi Raudsik 00:26:00 16:44:41 01:32 1 02:40 1 03:33 1 05:33 1 09:25 15 10:10 13 11:47 11 13:49 11 14:37 11 15:10 11 15:45 11 17:17 10 18:56 10 19:18 9 20:51 9 22:46 9 23:31 10 24:42 10 25:16 10 25:49 10 26:00 10 00:26:00
25574 Võru M21 01:32 1 01:08 7 00:53 1 02:00 4 03:52 21 00:45 3 01:37 15 02:02 7 00:48 3 00:33 9 00:35 14 01:32 6 01:39 9 00:22 2 01:33 18 01:55 14 00:45 14 01:11 9 00:34 19 00:33 13 00:11 3
-00:09 -00:02 -00:05 00:08 02:52 00:06 00:33 00:17 -00:14 00:01 00:04 00:11 00:17 -00:14 00:23 00:14 00:09 00:12 00:09 00:05 00:00
11. Tõnu Hendrikson 00:26:39 17:51:49 01:54 14 03:12 13 04:33 15 07:26 16 09:03 12 10:05 12 11:54 12 14:15 12 15:14 13 15:49 13 16:26 13 18:06 13 19:48 13 20:14 13 21:39 13 23:32 12 24:10 11 25:25 11 25:53 11 26:28 11 26:39 11 00:26:39
9382 Võru M35 01:54 14 01:18 16 01:21 15 02:53 19 01:37 11 01:02 16 01:49 17 02:21 14 00:59 9 00:35 14 00:37 17 01:40 13 01:42 12 00:26 9 01:25 11 01:53 13 00:38 2 01:15 12 00:28 9 00:35 15 00:11 3
00:13 00:08 00:23 01:01 00:37 00:23 00:45 00:36 -00:03 00:03 00:06 00:19 00:20 -00:10 00:15 00:12 00:02 00:16 00:03 00:07 00:00
12. Fred Needo 00:26:44 15:20:43 01:59 16 03:14 14 04:38 17 06:55 10 08:31 9 09:31 10 12:02 13 14:20 13 15:12 12 15:46 12 16:17 12 18:01 12 19:40 12 20:03 12 21:28 12 23:29 11 24:13 12 25:29 12 25:58 12 26:29 12 26:44 12 00:26:44
4135 Võru M21 01:59 16 01:15 13 01:24 18 02:17 9 01:36 10 01:00 13 02:31 20 02:18 12 00:52 8 00:34 12 00:31 5 01:44 16 01:39 9 00:23 4 01:25 11 02:01 16 00:44 11 01:16 14 00:29 11 00:31 9 00:15 17
00:18 00:05 00:26 00:25 00:36 00:21 01:27 00:33 -00:10 00:02 00:00 00:23 00:17 -00:13 00:15 00:20 00:08 00:17 00:04 00:03 00:04
13. Kaspar Russak 00:27:20 17:25:12 01:49 11 03:05 12 04:20 12 07:27 17 08:39 10 09:30 9 10:49 9 13:24 9 14:26 10 15:02 10 15:39 10 17:29 11 19:20 11 19:48 11 21:20 11 23:40 13 24:28 13 25:58 13 26:31 13 27:07 13 27:20 13 00:27:20
4140 Võru M21 01:49 11 01:16 15 01:15 12 03:07 20 01:12 4 00:51 9 01:19 9 02:35 20 01:02 12 00:36 16 00:37 17 01:50 19 01:51 15 00:28 11 01:32 17 02:20 20 00:48 18 01:30 18 00:33 18 00:36 16 00:13 10
00:08 00:06 00:17 01:15 00:12 00:12 00:15 00:50 00:00 00:04 00:06 00:29 00:29 -00:08 00:22 00:39 00:12 00:31 00:08 00:08 00:02
14. Hans-Kristen Rootalu 00:27:27 16:57:19 01:36 4 02:48 6 04:11 9 06:27 9 09:34 16 11:53 19 13:23 16 15:22 14 16:25 14 16:54 14 17:27 14 18:59 14 20:36 14 21:00 14 22:18 14 24:04 14 24:50 14 26:12 14 26:50 14 27:17 14 27:27 14 00:27:27
27346 Kuperjanovi ÜJP M21 01:36 4 01:12 12 01:23 16 02:16 8 03:07 18 02:19 21 01:30 12 01:59 4 01:03 14 00:29 2 00:33 10 01:32 6 01:37 8 00:24 5 01:18 5 01:46 4 00:46 17 01:22 16 00:38 22 00:27 1 00:10 1
-00:05 00:02 00:25 00:24 02:07 01:40 00:26 00:14 00:01 -00:03 00:02 00:11 00:15 -00:12 00:08 00:05 00:10 00:23 00:13 -00:01 -00:01
15. Samuel Kolsar 00:28:18 16:20:23 01:48 10 02:56 10 04:04 8 06:23 8 11:44 20 12:40 20 13:51 18 15:51 17 16:40 16 17:19 16 17:52 16 19:32 15 21:11 15 21:40 15 22:59 15 24:50 15 25:30 15 27:01 15 27:31 15 28:08 15 28:18 15 00:28:18
4991 Kobras M18 01:48 10 01:08 7 01:08 8 02:19 10 05:21 23 00:56 11 01:11 6 02:00 6 00:49 6 00:39 21 00:33 10 01:40 13 01:39 9 00:29 13 01:19 7 01:51 10 00:40 5 01:31 20 00:30 13 00:37 17 00:10 1
00:07 -00:02 00:10 00:27 04:21 00:17 00:07 00:15 -00:13 00:07 00:02 00:19 00:17 -00:07 00:09 00:10 00:04 00:32 00:05 00:09 -00:01
16. Kristo Hütt 00:28:59 16:57:27 01:53 13 03:26 17 04:56 18 07:24 15 10:59 19 11:46 18 13:19 15 15:39 15 16:39 15 17:12 15 17:48 15 19:37 16 21:32 16 22:09 16 23:39 16 25:27 16 26:17 16 27:28 16 28:04 16 28:44 16 28:59 16 00:28:59
15711 Võru M35 01:53 13 01:33 18 01:30 20 02:28 11 03:35 19 00:47 8 01:33 14 02:20 13 01:00 10 00:33 9 00:36 16 01:49 18 01:55 17 00:37 18 01:30 13 01:48 7 00:50 20 01:11 9 00:36 20 00:40 23 00:15 17
00:12 00:23 00:32 00:36 02:35 00:08 00:29 00:35 -00:02 00:01 00:05 00:28 00:33 00:01 00:20 00:07 00:14 00:12 00:11 00:12 00:04
17. August Jakobson 00:29:42 15:48:17 02:14 20 03:55 21 05:18 19 07:52 18 09:49 17 11:44 17 13:59 19 16:21 19 18:04 19 18:34 19 19:08 18 20:49 18 22:52 18 23:17 18 24:48 18 26:39 17 27:22 17 28:27 17 28:56 17 29:28 17 29:42 17 00:29:42
9170 Kobras M18 02:14 20 01:41 21 01:23 16 02:34 13 01:57 13 01:55 20 02:15 19 02:22 15 01:43 21 00:30 4 00:34 13 01:41 15 02:03 21 00:25 6 01:31 16 01:51 10 00:43 9 01:05 6 00:29 11 00:32 11 00:14 15
00:33 00:31 00:25 00:42 00:57 01:16 01:11 00:37 00:41 -00:02 00:03 00:20 00:41 -00:11 00:21 00:10 00:07 00:06 00:04 00:04 00:03
18. Mattias Võsupärg 00:30:15 16:16:59 02:01 17 03:44 19 05:33 22 08:24 22 10:23 18 11:37 16 13:34 17 15:58 18 17:27 17 18:12 17 18:52 17 20:36 17 22:27 17 23:14 17 24:47 17 26:51 18 27:36 18 28:52 18 29:24 18 30:01 18 30:15 18 00:30:15
15076 Kobras M18 02:01 17 01:43 22 01:49 23 02:51 18 01:59 15 01:14 18 01:57 18 02:24 16 01:29 19 00:45 22 00:40 20 01:44 16 01:51 15 00:47 20 01:33 18 02:04 18 00:45 14 01:16 14 00:32 16 00:37 17 00:14 15
00:20 00:33 00:51 00:59 00:59 00:35 00:53 00:39 00:27 00:13 00:09 00:23 00:29 00:11 00:23 00:23 00:09 00:17 00:07 00:09 00:03
19. Indrek Kuusk 00:32:16 17:08:01 02:08 18 03:51 20 05:25 20 08:07 20 11:45 21 13:10 21 14:42 20 17:09 20 18:23 20 18:58 20 19:37 20 21:34 20 23:32 19 24:11 19 25:55 19 28:17 19 29:07 19 30:44 19 31:21 19 32:00 19 32:16 19 00:32:16
2220 Võru M35 02:08 18 01:43 22 01:34 21 02:42 15 03:38 20 01:25 19 01:32 13 02:27 18 01:14 16 00:35 14 00:39 19 01:57 21 01:58 19 00:39 19 01:44 20 02:22 21 00:50 20 01:37 21 00:37 21 00:39 21 00:16 21
00:27 00:33 00:36 00:50 02:38 00:46 00:28 00:42 00:12 00:03 00:08 00:36 00:36 00:03 00:34 00:41 00:14 00:38 00:12 00:11 00:05
20. Ivo Miller 00:32:41 17:03:43 01:55 15 03:04 11 04:13 11 08:01 19 09:15 14 10:13 14 16:57 21 19:10 21 20:54 21 21:32 21 22:07 21 23:45 21 25:29 21 25:56 21 27:26 21 29:28 21 30:12 21 31:24 20 31:55 20 32:28 20 32:41 20 00:32:41
16565 Koop M35 01:55 15 01:09 9 01:09 9 03:48 23 01:14 5 00:58 12 06:44 23 02:13 11 01:44 22 00:38 19 00:35 14 01:38 11 01:44 13 00:27 10 01:30 13 02:02 17 00:44 11 01:12 11 00:31 15 00:33 13 00:13 10
00:14 -00:01 00:11 01:56 00:14 00:19 05:40 00:28 00:42 00:06 00:04 00:17 00:22 -00:09 00:20 00:21 00:08 00:13 00:06 00:05 00:02
21. Ingmar Kasemetsa 00:39:02 17:03:52 02:20 21 03:56 22 05:38 23 09:17 23 12:23 22 14:47 22 18:04 22 20:59 22 22:23 22 22:57 22 23:50 22 27:18 22 29:08 22 29:57 22 31:55 22 34:19 22 35:41 22 37:32 21 38:10 21 38:47 21 39:02 21 00:39:02
8363 Tallinn M21 02:20 21 01:36 20 01:42 22 03:39 22 03:06 17 02:24 22 03:17 22 02:55 22 01:24 18 00:34 12 00:53 22 03:28 23 01:50 14 00:49 21 01:58 22 02:24 22 01:22 23 01:51 22 00:38 22 00:37 17 00:15 17
00:39 00:26 00:44 01:47 02:06 01:45 02:13 01:10 00:22 00:02 00:22 02:07 00:28 00:13 00:48 00:43 00:46 00:52 00:13 00:09 00:04
22. Jaanus Raudsik 00:41:41 16:44:44 02:12 19 03:18 16 04:33 15 07:09 14 09:06 13 10:13 14 13:12 14 15:47 16 17:27 17 18:21 18 19:08 18 21:11 19 23:43 20 24:19 20 26:05 20 28:19 20 29:17 20 40:16 22 40:48 22 41:25 22 41:41 22 00:41:41
27707 Parksepa M21 02:12 19 01:06 5 01:15 12 02:36 14 01:57 13 01:07 17 02:59 21 02:35 20 01:40 20 00:54 23 00:47 21 02:03 22 02:32 22 00:36 15 01:46 21 02:14 19 00:58 22 10:59 23 00:32 16 00:37 17 00:16 21
00:31 -00:04 00:17 00:44 00:57 00:28 01:55 00:50 00:38 00:22 00:16 00:42 01:10 00:00 00:36 00:33 00:22 10:00 00:07 00:09 00:05
23. Agu Trolla 00:47:55 17:57:26 02:27 23 04:02 23 05:27 21 08:14 21 13:23 23 23:13 23 24:53 23 29:01 23 31:22 23 31:58 23 32:52 23 34:45 23 38:06 23 39:06 23 41:20 23 44:17 23 45:06 23 46:32 23 47:00 23 47:39 23 47:55 23 00:47:55
27603 Majatrolla M21 02:27 23 01:35 19 01:25 19 02:47 17 05:09 22 09:50 23 01:40 16 04:08 23 02:21 23 00:36 16 00:54 23 01:53 20 03:21 23 01:00 22 02:14 23 02:57 23 00:49 19 01:26 17 00:28 9 00:39 21 00:16 21
00:46 00:25 00:27 00:55 04:09 09:11 00:36 02:23 01:19 00:04 00:23 00:32 01:59 00:24 01:04 01:16 00:13 00:27 00:03 00:11 00:05
Ideaalaeg : 01:32 00:57 00:53 01:52 01:00 00:39 01:03 01:45 00:44 00:28 00:29 01:20 01:22 00:21 01:10 01:36 00:36 00:58 00:24 00:27 00:10 00:19:46
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 16 KP 3.20 km ^
1. Janely Aasa 00:25:50 17:16:38 02:19 3 03:29 2 04:30 2 06:57 1 09:16 1 10:19 1 12:08 1 15:43 1 16:30 1 18:04 1 19:47 1 21:08 1 23:11 1 24:36 1 25:06 1 25:37 1 25:50 1 00:25:50
3473 Võru N21 02:19 3 01:10 2 01:01 2 02:27 3 02:19 11 01:03 3 01:49 4 03:35 8 00:47 1 01:34 11 01:43 1 01:21 1 02:03 2 01:25 2 00:30 1 00:31 1 00:13 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kadri Parts 00:27:41 17:01:14 02:20 5 03:29 2 04:32 3 07:28 2 10:11 6 11:31 4 13:16 3 16:42 3 17:47 4 19:01 3 20:44 3 22:22 2 24:35 2 26:20 2 26:52 2 27:28 2 27:41 2 00:27:41
10194 Võru N35 02:20 5 01:09 1 01:03 3 02:56 12 02:43 14 01:20 11 01:45 3 03:26 5 01:05 12 01:14 5 01:43 1 01:38 10 02:13 3 01:45 6 00:32 5 00:36 4 00:13 2
00:01 -00:01 00:02 00:29 00:24 00:17 -00:04 -00:09 00:18 -00:20 00:00 00:17 00:10 00:20 00:02 00:05 00:00
3. Kristiina Himma 00:28:22 15:37:28 02:20 5 03:42 5 04:55 5 07:44 5 09:21 2 10:40 2 12:38 2 16:19 2 17:22 2 18:43 2 20:36 2 22:39 3 25:02 3 26:48 3 27:26 3 28:09 3 28:22 3 00:28:22
15012 Võru N21 02:20 5 01:22 8 01:13 10 02:49 10 01:37 4 01:19 9 01:58 8 03:41 9 01:03 10 01:21 9 01:53 8 02:03 17 02:23 8 01:46 7 00:38 11 00:43 13 00:13 2
00:01 00:12 00:12 00:22 -00:42 00:16 00:09 00:06 00:16 -00:13 00:10 00:42 00:20 00:21 00:08 00:12 00:00
4. Andy Karjus 00:28:51 17:32:42 02:19 3 04:01 9 05:10 7 08:16 8 10:36 9 11:35 6 13:30 5 18:11 8 19:09 8 20:11 6 21:56 4 23:30 4 25:43 4 27:24 4 27:56 4 28:36 4 28:51 4 00:28:51
6043 Võru M45 02:19 3 01:42 14 01:09 5 03:06 13 02:20 12 00:59 2 01:55 6 04:41 16 00:58 7 01:02 3 01:45 5 01:34 6 02:13 3 01:41 5 00:32 5 00:40 11 00:15 10
00:00 00:32 00:08 00:39 00:01 -00:04 00:06 01:06 00:11 -00:32 00:02 00:13 00:10 00:16 00:02 00:09 00:02
5. Madis Haug 00:29:16 17:33:08 02:14 2 03:24 1 04:23 1 09:26 16 10:49 11 12:23 11 13:59 9 18:17 9 19:12 9 20:08 5 22:25 7 23:51 7 26:06 8 27:56 5 28:27 5 29:04 5 29:16 5 00:29:16
18049 Võru M45 02:14 2 01:10 2 00:59 1 05:03 18 01:23 2 01:34 14 01:36 1 04:18 14 00:55 4 00:56 2 02:17 16 01:26 3 02:15 5 01:50 8 00:31 4 00:37 5 00:12 1
-00:05 00:00 -00:02 02:36 -00:56 00:31 -00:13 00:43 00:08 -00:38 00:34 00:05 00:12 00:25 00:01 00:06 -00:01
6. Aivar Halapuu 00:29:24 16:00:38 02:25 7 03:53 6 05:48 12 08:11 7 10:27 7 11:38 8 13:34 6 16:57 5 18:05 5 20:41 9 22:25 7 24:02 9 26:04 7 27:57 6 28:33 6 29:11 6 29:24 6 00:29:24
15320 Võru M45 02:25 7 01:28 11 01:55 19 02:23 1 02:16 10 01:11 7 01:56 7 03:23 4 01:08 13 02:36 19 01:44 3 01:37 9 02:02 1 01:53 10 00:36 8 00:38 7 00:13 2
00:06 00:18 00:54 -00:04 -00:03 00:08 00:07 -00:12 00:21 01:02 00:01 00:16 -00:01 00:28 00:06 00:07 00:00
7. Kerli Tasso 00:29:40 15:48:03 02:39 11 03:53 6 05:03 6 07:35 3 09:26 3 13:34 15 15:10 12 18:26 11 19:19 10 20:49 11 22:33 9 23:58 8 26:33 9 28:13 7 28:49 7 29:23 7 29:40 7 00:29:40
22832 Väimela N18 02:39 11 01:14 4 01:10 6 02:32 5 01:51 5 04:08 18 01:36 1 03:16 2 00:53 3 01:30 10 01:44 3 01:25 2 02:35 13 01:40 4 00:36 8 00:34 2 00:17 16
00:20 00:04 00:09 00:05 -00:28 03:05 -00:13 -00:19 00:06 -00:04 00:01 00:04 00:32 00:15 00:06 00:03 00:04
8. Sarmis Abolinsh 00:29:52 17:24:31 02:50 15 04:36 15 05:48 12 08:28 10 09:55 4 11:04 3 13:20 4 16:53 4 17:43 3 20:15 7 22:11 6 23:43 5 26:03 6 28:29 9 28:59 8 29:36 8 29:52 8 00:29:52
0 Aluksne-Ape M45 02:50 15 01:46 16 01:12 9 02:40 8 01:27 3 01:09 5 02:16 13 03:33 7 00:50 2 02:32 18 01:56 9 01:32 4 02:20 7 02:26 16 00:30 1 00:37 5 00:16 12
00:31 00:36 00:11 00:13 -00:52 00:06 00:27 -00:02 00:03 00:58 00:13 00:11 00:17 01:01 00:00 00:06 00:03
9. Heini Tammik 00:29:59 15:16:41 02:46 13 04:03 10 05:13 8 07:42 4 10:38 10 11:36 7 13:37 7 17:47 7 18:42 6 19:59 4 22:10 5 23:43 5 26:01 5 28:27 8 29:05 9 29:43 9 29:59 9 00:29:59
1311 Kape M45 02:46 13 01:17 6 01:10 6 02:29 4 02:56 15 00:58 1 02:01 9 04:10 13 00:55 4 01:17 7 02:11 14 01:33 5 02:18 6 02:26 16 00:38 11 00:38 7 00:16 12
00:27 00:07 00:09 00:02 00:37 -00:05 00:12 00:35 00:08 -00:17 00:28 00:12 00:15 01:01 00:08 00:07 00:03
10. Alla Tasso 00:30:39 15:48:02 02:48 14 04:36 15 05:52 15 08:16 8 11:25 14 13:07 13 15:18 14 18:35 13 19:31 12 20:46 10 22:44 10 24:19 10 27:14 11 29:04 10 29:42 10 30:23 10 30:39 10 00:30:39
24542 Võru vald N35 02:48 14 01:48 17 01:16 11 02:24 2 03:09 17 01:42 15 02:11 12 03:17 3 00:56 6 01:15 6 01:58 10 01:35 7 02:55 15 01:50 8 00:38 11 00:41 12 00:16 12
00:29 00:38 00:15 -00:03 00:50 00:39 00:22 -00:18 00:09 -00:19 00:15 00:14 00:52 00:25 00:08 00:10 00:03
11. Raili Mägi 00:30:55 18:03:41 02:31 9 04:16 13 05:49 14 09:12 14 11:19 13 12:27 12 14:36 11 18:25 10 19:26 11 21:01 13 22:49 12 24:27 11 26:52 10 29:17 11 29:54 11 30:37 11 30:55 11 00:30:55
3377 Võru N21 02:31 9 01:45 15 01:33 15 03:23 14 02:07 7 01:08 4 02:09 10 03:49 11 01:01 9 01:35 14 01:48 6 01:38 10 02:25 9 02:25 15 00:37 10 00:43 13 00:18 18
00:12 00:35 00:32 00:56 -00:12 00:05 00:20 00:14 00:14 00:01 00:05 00:17 00:22 01:00 00:07 00:12 00:05
12. Ülle Hollo 00:31:14 15:31:54 02:13 1 03:29 2 04:37 4 09:16 15 11:57 15 13:24 14 15:17 13 18:45 14 19:44 14 21:42 14 23:31 14 25:09 13 27:39 13 29:44 13 30:22 13 31:01 12 31:14 12 00:31:14
15275 Võru N35 02:13 1 01:16 5 01:08 4 04:39 17 02:41 13 01:27 12 01:53 5 03:28 6 00:59 8 01:58 16 01:49 7 01:38 10 02:30 10 02:05 13 00:38 11 00:39 10 00:13 2
-00:06 00:06 00:07 02:12 00:22 00:24 00:04 -00:07 00:12 00:24 00:06 00:17 00:27 00:40 00:08 00:08 00:00
13. Mattias Maidla 00:31:22 16:19:54 02:53 16 04:29 14 05:40 11 08:35 11 10:31 8 11:50 9 14:06 10 18:32 12 19:41 13 20:54 12 23:15 13 25:03 12 27:37 12 29:40 12 30:20 12 31:05 13 31:22 13 00:31:22
17356 Kobras M16 02:53 16 01:36 12 01:11 8 02:55 11 01:56 6 01:19 9 02:16 13 04:26 15 01:09 14 01:13 4 02:21 17 01:48 14 02:34 12 02:03 12 00:40 16 00:45 16 00:17 16
00:34 00:26 00:10 00:28 -00:23 00:16 00:27 00:51 00:22 -00:21 00:38 00:27 00:31 00:38 00:10 00:14 00:04
14. Rein Lani 00:34:00 16:16:15 02:43 12 04:04 11 05:20 10 07:59 6 10:58 12 12:11 10 16:04 15 19:04 15 23:18 15 24:09 15 26:10 15 27:46 15 31:10 14 32:41 14 33:11 14 33:46 14 34:00 14 00:34:00
21266 Võru M45 02:43 12 01:21 7 01:16 11 02:39 7 02:59 16 01:13 8 03:53 19 03:00 1 04:14 19 00:51 1 02:01 12 01:36 8 03:24 18 01:31 3 00:30 1 00:35 3 00:14 8
00:24 00:11 00:15 00:12 00:40 00:10 02:04 -00:35 03:27 -00:43 00:18 00:15 01:21 00:06 00:00 00:04 00:01
15. Henn Antson 00:38:35 16:22:59 02:29 8 04:09 12 06:02 16 08:44 13 10:05 5 11:32 5 13:42 8 17:41 6 18:45 7 20:40 8 22:48 11 25:40 14 35:46 15 37:03 15 37:35 15 38:19 15 38:35 15 00:38:35
5042 EKJ SK M45 02:29 8 01:40 13 01:53 17 02:42 9 01:21 1 01:27 12 02:10 11 03:59 12 01:04 11 01:55 15 02:08 13 02:52 19 10:06 19 01:17 1 00:32 5 00:44 15 00:16 12
00:10 00:30 00:52 00:15 -00:58 00:24 00:21 00:24 00:17 00:21 00:25 01:31 08:03 -00:08 00:02 00:13 00:03
16. Rasmus Saare 00:41:06 16:18:48 04:24 19 06:18 18 08:07 18 11:53 17 14:08 17 15:52 16 18:29 16 25:26 16 27:16 16 28:50 16 31:27 16 33:16 16 36:23 16 39:25 16 40:07 16 40:53 16 41:06 16 00:41:06
16600 Kobras M16 04:24 19 01:54 18 01:49 16 03:46 16 02:15 9 01:44 16 02:37 17 06:57 19 01:50 17 01:34 11 02:37 18 01:49 15 03:07 16 03:02 19 00:42 19 00:46 18 00:13 2
02:05 00:44 00:48 01:19 -00:04 00:41 00:48 03:22 01:03 00:00 00:54 00:28 01:04 01:37 00:12 00:15 00:00
17. Toomas Mattus 00:41:14 16:18:40 04:22 18 06:25 19 08:18 19 12:02 18 14:11 18 15:57 17 18:38 17 25:31 17 27:21 17 28:55 17 31:37 17 33:26 17 36:33 17 39:33 17 40:14 17 40:59 17 41:14 17 00:41:14
16982 Kobras M16 04:22 18 02:03 19 01:53 17 03:44 15 02:09 8 01:46 17 02:41 18 06:53 18 01:50 17 01:34 11 02:42 19 01:49 15 03:07 16 03:00 18 00:41 18 00:45 16 00:15 10
02:03 00:53 00:52 01:17 -00:10 00:43 00:52 03:18 01:03 00:00 00:59 00:28 01:04 01:35 00:11 00:14 00:02
18. Georg Ruuda 00:41:51 16:02:16 03:11 17 04:36 15 06:05 17 08:37 12 13:48 16 20:46 18 23:09 18 28:00 18 29:25 18 30:42 18 32:56 18 34:59 18 37:53 18 40:00 18 40:38 18 41:28 18 41:51 18 00:41:51
16472 Võru vald M45 03:11 17 01:25 10 01:29 14 02:32 5 05:11 18 06:58 19 02:23 15 04:51 17 01:25 16 01:17 7 02:14 15 02:03 17 02:54 14 02:07 14 00:38 11 00:50 19 00:23 19
00:52 00:15 00:28 00:05 02:52 05:55 00:34 01:16 00:38 -00:17 00:31 00:42 00:51 00:42 00:08 00:19 00:10
19. Anne Ots 00:42:02 17:12:32 02:33 10 03:57 8 05:13 8 15:47 19 21:21 19 22:31 19 24:54 19 28:37 19 29:55 19 32:17 19 34:15 19 35:59 19 38:30 19 40:30 19 41:10 19 41:48 19 42:02 19 00:42:02
21651 Võru N35 02:33 10 01:24 9 01:16 11 10:34 19 05:34 19 01:10 6 02:23 15 03:43 10 01:18 15 02:22 17 01:58 10 01:44 13 02:31 11 02:00 11 00:40 16 00:38 7 00:14 8
00:14 00:14 00:15 08:07 03:15 00:07 00:34 00:08 00:31 00:48 00:15 00:23 00:28 00:35 00:10 00:07 00:01
Ideaalaeg : 02:13 01:09 00:59 02:23 01:21 00:58 01:36 03:00 00:47 00:51 01:43 01:21 02:02 01:17 00:30 00:31 00:12 00:22:53
#3 Rada (RADA3,N16,N45,M14,M60): 14 KP 2.80 km ^
1. Olev Piirisild 00:20:54 17:18:55 01:49 1 03:32 1 04:54 1 05:44 1 06:37 1 08:13 1 09:52 1 11:19 1 13:41 1 14:59 1 16:48 1 19:01 1 20:07 1 20:41 1 20:54 1 00:20:54
15278 Võru M14 01:49 1 01:43 1 01:22 7 00:50 1 00:53 1 01:36 7 01:39 1 01:27 1 02:22 1 01:18 1 01:49 1 02:13 1 01:06 1 00:34 1 00:13 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Nansen Palo 00:25:09 17:16:21 02:30 5 04:28 3 05:44 3 08:02 6 09:30 6 10:15 5 12:18 4 13:51 2 17:02 3 18:47 3 20:41 2 23:07 3 24:20 2 24:56 2 25:09 2 00:25:09
15368 Rõuge PK M14 02:30 5 01:58 3 01:16 3 02:18 13 01:28 6 00:45 2 02:03 3 01:33 2 03:11 6 01:45 3 01:54 2 02:26 3 01:13 2 00:36 3 00:13 1
00:41 00:15 -00:06 01:28 00:35 -00:51 00:24 00:06 00:49 00:27 00:05 00:13 00:07 00:02 00:00
3. Anita Laanejõe 00:25:15 17:46:41 02:13 2 03:56 2 05:00 2 05:50 2 07:41 2 08:22 2 10:23 2 14:07 4 16:45 2 18:13 2 20:43 3 23:00 2 24:21 3 24:59 3 25:15 3 00:25:15
18504 Võru N16 02:13 2 01:43 1 01:04 1 00:50 1 01:51 12 00:41 1 02:01 2 03:44 15 02:38 2 01:28 2 02:30 6 02:17 2 01:21 3 00:38 5 00:16 7
00:24 00:00 -00:18 00:00 00:58 -00:55 00:22 02:17 00:16 00:10 00:41 00:04 00:15 00:04 00:03
4. Erika Joonas 00:25:58 16:32:02 02:43 8 04:46 7 06:12 7 07:13 3 08:33 3 09:50 3 12:13 3 14:04 3 17:02 3 18:51 4 20:59 4 23:34 4 25:01 4 25:40 4 25:58 4 00:25:58
359 Võru N45 02:43 8 02:03 6 01:26 9 01:01 3 01:20 3 01:17 4 02:23 7 01:51 3 02:58 5 01:49 4 02:08 3 02:35 4 01:27 6 00:39 6 00:18 11
00:54 00:20 00:04 00:11 00:27 -00:19 00:44 00:24 00:36 00:31 00:19 00:22 00:21 00:05 00:05
5. Mati Külaase 00:27:04 16:33:50 02:32 6 04:34 4 05:51 4 07:38 5 08:49 4 10:05 4 12:27 5 14:35 5 17:28 5 19:24 5 22:13 5 24:48 5 26:11 5 26:48 5 27:04 5 00:27:04
3685 Võru M60 02:32 6 02:02 5 01:17 5 01:47 10 01:11 2 01:16 3 02:22 6 02:08 4 02:53 3 01:56 5 02:49 7 02:35 4 01:23 4 00:37 4 00:16 7
00:43 00:19 -00:05 00:57 00:18 -00:20 00:43 00:41 00:31 00:38 01:00 00:22 00:17 00:03 00:03
6. Uldis Bertuks 00:29:13 17:37:22 02:34 7 04:35 5 05:55 5 08:05 7 09:44 7 11:53 7 14:08 6 16:20 6 19:34 6 21:34 6 23:47 6 26:33 6 28:09 6 28:53 6 29:13 6 00:29:13
0 Aluksne-Ape M60 02:34 7 02:01 4 01:20 6 02:10 12 01:39 8 02:09 9 02:15 4 02:12 5 03:14 7 02:00 6 02:13 4 02:46 6 01:36 8 00:44 9 00:20 12
00:45 00:18 -00:02 01:20 00:46 00:33 00:36 00:45 00:52 00:42 00:24 00:33 00:30 00:10 00:07
7. Markus Juhkam 00:32:38 17:38:23 02:51 9 05:40 10 07:28 10 08:47 10 10:07 8 11:35 6 16:09 11 18:51 11 21:48 8 24:04 8 26:33 7 29:53 7 31:42 7 32:23 7 32:38 7 00:32:38
23395 Kobras M14 02:51 9 02:49 11 01:48 13 01:19 6 01:20 3 01:28 5 04:34 15 02:42 7 02:57 4 02:16 8 02:29 5 03:20 10 01:49 11 00:41 7 00:15 6
01:02 01:06 00:26 00:29 00:27 -00:08 02:55 01:15 00:35 00:58 00:40 01:07 00:43 00:07 00:02
8. Riina Kivikas 00:33:07 15:37:42 03:16 12 05:51 11 07:28 10 08:40 9 10:24 10 11:56 8 14:44 8 17:32 7 21:33 7 23:51 7 27:04 8 30:26 8 31:59 8 32:50 8 33:07 8 00:33:07
707 Ilves N45 03:16 12 02:35 9 01:37 10 01:12 5 01:44 9 01:32 6 02:48 9 02:48 8 04:01 10 02:18 9 03:13 11 03:22 11 01:33 7 00:51 10 00:17 9
01:27 00:52 00:15 00:22 00:51 -00:04 01:09 01:21 01:39 01:00 01:24 01:09 00:27 00:17 00:04
9. Rudolf Mürk 00:34:21 16:44:27 02:26 3 04:41 6 06:05 6 09:00 11 10:26 11 12:02 9 14:42 7 17:46 8 22:15 10 25:18 10 28:17 10 31:34 9 33:11 9 34:04 9 34:21 9 00:34:21
1064 Võru M60 02:26 3 02:15 7 01:24 8 02:55 15 01:26 5 01:36 7 02:40 8 03:04 13 04:29 11 03:03 11 02:59 9 03:17 9 01:37 9 00:53 11 00:17 9
00:37 00:32 00:02 02:05 00:33 00:00 01:01 01:37 02:07 01:45 01:10 01:04 00:31 00:19 00:04
10. Ellen Lembra 00:35:01 17:16:13 03:00 10 05:23 9 07:08 9 08:37 8 10:14 9 12:35 10 15:41 10 18:18 10 22:10 9 24:34 9 27:53 9 31:42 10 33:28 10 34:38 10 35:01 10 00:35:01
2008 Kape N45 03:00 10 02:23 8 01:45 12 01:29 7 01:37 7 02:21 10 03:06 11 02:37 6 03:52 9 02:24 10 03:19 12 03:49 13 01:46 10 01:10 13 00:23 15
01:11 00:40 00:23 00:39 00:44 00:45 01:27 01:10 01:30 01:06 01:30 01:36 00:40 00:36 00:10
11. Daniel Sibul 00:36:18 16:16:23 02:27 4 05:08 8 06:24 8 07:35 4 09:21 5 13:06 11 15:26 9 18:15 9 23:46 11 27:43 12 30:48 12 33:57 11 35:22 11 36:05 11 36:18 11 00:36:18
18041 Kobras M14 02:27 4 02:41 10 01:16 3 01:11 4 01:46 11 03:45 14 02:20 5 02:49 9 05:31 12 03:57 12 03:05 10 03:09 8 01:25 5 00:43 8 00:13 1
00:38 00:58 -00:06 00:21 00:53 02:09 00:41 01:22 03:09 02:39 01:16 00:56 00:19 00:09 00:00
12. Arija Bertuka 00:37:27 17:34:46 03:01 11 06:08 12 07:45 12 10:13 13 12:23 13 16:41 13 19:33 13 22:25 13 25:39 12 27:39 11 30:28 11 34:16 12 36:13 12 37:07 12 37:27 12 00:37:27
0 Aluksne-Ape N45 03:01 11 03:07 12 01:37 10 02:28 14 02:10 13 04:18 15 02:52 10 02:52 10 03:14 7 02:00 6 02:49 7 03:48 12 01:57 12 00:54 12 00:20 12
01:12 01:24 00:15 01:38 01:17 02:42 01:13 01:25 00:52 00:42 01:00 01:35 00:51 00:20 00:07
13. Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler 00:43:01 15:35:27 03:39 13 06:54 13 08:06 13 09:36 12 11:21 12 14:20 12 18:34 12 21:43 12 27:37 13 32:33 13 36:39 13 39:41 13 42:04 13 42:39 13 43:01 13 00:43:01
22392 VKrG RADA3 03:39 13 03:15 13 01:12 2 01:30 8 01:45 10 02:59 13 04:14 14 03:09 14 05:54 13 04:56 15 04:06 13 03:02 7 02:23 15 00:35 2 00:22 14
01:50 01:32 -00:10 00:40 00:52 01:23 02:35 01:42 03:32 03:38 02:17 00:49 01:17 00:01 00:09
14. Karl Jakop Pintmann 00:50:22 16:18:51 03:53 14 07:44 14 10:11 14 11:58 14 14:29 14 16:55 14 20:59 14 23:55 14 33:23 14 37:55 14 42:14 14 46:49 14 48:52 14 50:08 14 50:22 14 00:50:22
22298 Võru M14 03:53 14 03:51 14 02:27 14 01:47 10 02:31 15 02:26 11 04:04 13 02:56 11 09:28 15 04:32 13 04:19 15 04:35 15 02:03 13 01:16 14 00:14 5
02:04 02:08 01:05 00:57 01:38 00:50 02:25 01:29 07:06 03:14 02:30 02:22 00:57 00:42 00:01
14. Alarich Paas 00:50:22 16:18:52 03:55 15 07:46 15 10:16 15 11:59 15 14:29 14 17:01 15 21:00 15 23:58 15 33:25 15 38:00 15 42:16 15 46:50 15 48:53 15 50:09 15 50:22 14 00:50:22
22824 Võru KG M14 03:55 15 03:51 14 02:30 15 01:43 9 02:30 14 02:32 12 03:59 12 02:58 12 09:27 14 04:35 14 04:16 14 04:34 14 02:03 13 01:16 14 00:13 1
02:06 02:08 01:08 00:53 01:37 00:56 02:20 01:31 07:05 03:17 02:27 02:21 00:57 00:42 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:49 01:43 01:04 00:50 00:53 00:41 01:39 01:27 02:22 01:18 01:49 02:13 01:06 00:34 00:13 00:19:41
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 2.00 km ^
1. Nansen Palo 00:13:49 16:53:35 02:07 1 03:56 1 05:02 1 05:38 1 07:27 1 08:57 1 11:45 1 13:04 1 13:36 1 13:49 1 00:13:49
15368 Rõuge PK M12 02:07 1 01:49 1 01:06 1 00:36 1 01:49 1 01:30 1 02:48 1 01:19 1 00:32 1 00:13 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Viktoria Misnik 00:26:42 17:18:35 03:13 2 07:20 3 08:56 3 10:00 3 13:57 3 18:23 4 22:39 4 25:03 2 26:01 2 26:42 2 00:26:42
25576 Parksepa KK N12 03:13 2 04:07 7 01:36 3 01:04 2 03:57 6 04:26 9 04:16 3 02:24 2 00:58 3 00:41 7
01:06 02:18 00:30 00:28 02:08 02:56 01:28 01:05 00:26 00:28
3. Karolin Niido 00:26:49 17:18:34 03:24 4 07:24 5 08:58 4 10:06 5 14:02 4 18:27 6 22:36 3 25:03 2 26:03 3 26:49 3 00:26:49
27630 Parksepa KK N12 03:24 4 04:00 5 01:34 2 01:08 4 03:56 5 04:25 8 04:09 2 02:27 3 01:00 4 00:46 9
01:17 02:11 00:28 00:32 02:07 02:55 01:21 01:08 00:28 00:33
4. Elis Kenk 00:27:14 17:18:32 03:19 3 07:20 3 08:58 4 10:02 4 14:02 4 18:24 5 22:59 6 25:26 4 26:33 4 27:14 4 00:27:14
26759 Parksepa KK N12 03:19 3 04:01 6 01:38 4 01:04 2 04:00 7 04:22 7 04:35 4 02:27 3 01:07 5 00:41 7
01:12 02:12 00:32 00:28 02:11 02:52 01:47 01:08 00:35 00:28
5. Katrinka Josephine Sav... 00:27:16 15:47:05 04:19 6 07:53 7 10:05 6 11:33 6 14:59 6 17:46 3 22:56 5 26:06 5 27:02 5 27:16 5 00:27:16
21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium N14 04:19 6 03:34 4 02:12 6 01:28 9 03:26 3 02:47 2 05:10 5 03:10 6 00:56 2 00:14 2
02:12 01:45 01:06 00:52 01:37 01:17 02:22 01:51 00:24 00:01
6. Helle Mürk 00:27:40 16:41:22 03:31 5 06:40 2 08:43 2 09:54 2 13:19 2 16:11 2 22:00 2 26:07 6 27:17 6 27:40 6 00:27:40
740 Võru N60 03:31 5 03:09 2 02:03 5 01:11 5 03:25 2 02:52 3 05:49 8 04:07 9 01:10 6 00:23 4
01:24 01:20 00:57 00:35 01:36 01:22 03:01 02:48 00:38 00:10
7. Marianne Hermann 00:32:36 15:23:53 04:25 7 07:45 6 10:54 7 12:07 7 16:01 7 20:11 7 28:25 9 30:55 7 32:06 7 32:36 7 00:32:36
15281 Lasva KKS N60 04:25 7 03:20 3 03:09 9 01:13 6 03:54 4 04:10 6 08:14 9 02:30 5 01:11 7 00:30 5
02:18 01:31 02:03 00:37 02:05 02:40 05:26 01:11 00:39 00:17
8. Age-Anett Laanejõe 00:33:10 17:43:28 05:07 8 09:58 8 12:25 8 13:43 8 18:14 8 21:49 8 27:28 7 31:19 8 32:48 9 33:10 8 00:33:10
18636 Võru N12 05:07 8 04:51 9 02:27 8 01:18 7 04:31 9 03:35 4 05:39 7 03:51 7 01:29 9 00:22 3
03:00 03:02 01:21 00:42 02:42 02:05 02:51 02:32 00:57 00:09
9. Juta Valli 00:33:23 17:43:17 05:24 9 10:11 9 12:37 9 13:56 9 18:26 9 22:04 9 27:42 8 31:34 9 32:47 8 33:23 9 00:33:23
18505 Võru RADA4 05:24 9 04:47 8 02:26 7 01:19 8 04:30 8 03:38 5 05:38 6 03:52 8 01:13 8 00:36 6
03:17 02:58 01:20 00:43 02:41 02:08 02:50 02:33 00:41 00:23
Ideaalaeg : 02:07 01:49 01:06 00:36 01:49 01:30 02:48 01:19 00:32 00:13 00:13:49
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 1.40 km ^
1. Audun Palo 00:11:32 17:09:37 02:08 2 03:25 1 05:10 1 08:51 2 09:37 1 10:47 1 11:19 1 11:32 1 00:11:32
17786 Rõuge PK M10 02:08 2 01:17 1 01:45 1 03:41 5 00:46 1 01:10 1 00:32 2 00:13 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Uku Joonas 00:12:18 16:56:18 02:14 3 03:44 3 06:10 3 08:53 3 09:46 2 11:22 2 12:02 2 12:18 2 00:12:18
24065 Võru M10 02:14 3 01:30 3 02:26 4 02:43 2 00:53 4 01:36 3 00:40 3 00:16 4
00:06 00:13 00:41 -00:58 00:07 00:26 00:08 00:03
3. Gregor Narusk 00:12:54 15:42:57 02:04 1 03:33 2 05:48 2 08:30 1 10:33 3 12:11 3 12:42 3 12:54 3 00:12:54
22554 Võru Biatlon M10 02:04 1 01:29 2 02:15 3 02:42 1 02:03 11 01:38 4 00:31 1 00:12 1
-00:04 00:12 00:30 -00:59 01:17 00:28 -00:01 -00:01
4. Hugo Rüütli 00:15:52 16:33:20 04:25 9 05:58 8 08:05 4 11:06 4 11:57 4 14:52 4 15:36 4 15:52 4 00:15:52
24151 Haanja PK M10 04:25 9 01:33 4 02:07 2 03:01 3 00:51 2 02:55 10 00:44 7 00:16 4
02:17 00:16 00:22 -00:40 00:05 01:45 00:12 00:03
5. Kaisa Kuragin 00:17:12 16:49:52 03:23 7 05:35 7 09:45 7 13:17 5 14:30 5 16:09 5 16:55 5 17:12 5 00:17:12
16479 Võru N10 03:23 7 02:12 8 04:10 9 03:32 4 01:13 5 01:39 5 00:46 8 00:17 7
01:15 00:55 02:25 -00:09 00:27 00:29 00:14 00:04
6. Marleen Ojasoo 00:17:29 17:36:47 03:11 6 05:20 6 09:37 6 13:59 8 14:50 6 16:31 6 17:13 6 17:29 6 00:17:29
24527 Võru SK N10 03:11 6 02:09 7 04:17 10 04:22 7 00:51 2 01:41 6 00:42 4 00:16 4
01:03 00:52 02:32 00:41 00:05 00:31 00:10 00:03
7. Markus Kahre 00:18:08 16:19:28 03:25 8 05:00 5 08:23 5 13:44 6 15:13 7 17:13 7 17:55 7 18:08 7 00:18:08
24334 Põlva Spordikool M10 03:25 8 01:35 5 03:23 5 05:21 10 01:29 7 02:00 7 00:42 4 00:13 2
01:17 00:18 01:38 01:40 00:43 00:50 00:10 00:00
8. Karl-Mattias Juhkam 00:18:15 17:37:02 02:57 5 06:28 9 09:51 8 13:49 7 15:43 8 17:16 8 17:58 8 18:15 8 00:18:15
23397 Kobras M10 02:57 5 03:31 11 03:23 5 03:58 6 01:54 10 01:33 2 00:42 4 00:17 7
00:49 02:14 01:38 00:17 01:08 00:23 00:10 00:04
9. Sander Lepp 00:20:46 16:56:05 02:47 4 04:28 4 10:50 9 15:23 9 17:01 9 19:05 9 19:56 9 20:46 9 00:20:46
24002 Võru M10 02:47 4 01:41 6 06:22 11 04:33 8 01:38 8 02:04 8 00:51 9 00:50 12
00:39 00:24 04:37 00:52 00:52 00:54 00:19 00:37
10. Lee Saarts 00:24:34 17:34:58 06:37 11 09:22 10 13:25 10 18:53 10 20:16 10 22:41 10 24:08 10 24:34 10 00:24:34
19888 Võru N10 06:37 11 02:45 10 04:03 8 05:28 11 01:23 6 02:25 9 01:27 12 00:26 10
04:29 01:28 02:18 01:47 00:37 01:15 00:55 00:13
11. Marten Verner Misnik 00:31:04 15:51:42 05:05 10 11:32 11 18:53 12 23:30 11 25:20 11 29:03 11 30:18 11 31:04 11 00:31:04
26591 Parksepa KK M10 05:05 10 06:27 12 07:21 12 04:37 9 01:50 9 03:43 11 01:15 11 00:46 11
02:57 05:10 05:36 00:56 01:04 02:33 00:43 00:33
12. Severi Eerik 00:32:06 16:23:55 12:47 12 15:15 12 18:42 11 24:10 12 26:36 12 30:50 12 31:48 12 32:06 12 00:32:06
24149 Puiga PK M10 12:47 12 02:28 9 03:27 7 05:28 11 02:26 12 04:14 12 00:58 10 00:18 9
10:39 01:11 01:42 01:47 01:40 03:04 00:26 00:05
Ideaalaeg : 02:04 01:17 01:45 02:42 00:46 01:10 00:31 00:12 00:10:27
#6 Rada (NR): 5 KP 0.60 km ^
1. Audun Palo 00:03:34 16:53:32 00:32 1 01:09 1 02:18 1 02:48 1 03:22 1 03:34 1 00:03:34
17786 Rõuge PK NR 00:32 1 00:37 1 01:09 1 00:30 1 00:34 1 00:12 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Uku Joonas 00:04:03 16:37:35 00:36 2 01:22 2 02:39 2 03:09 2 03:48 2 04:03 2 00:04:03
24065 Võru NR 00:36 2 00:46 3 01:17 2 00:30 1 00:39 2 00:15 4
00:04 00:09 00:08 00:00 00:05 00:03
3. Markus Kahre 00:04:20 16:41:48 00:44 5 01:27 3 02:53 3 03:29 3 04:08 3 04:20 3 00:04:20
24334 Põlva Spordikool NR 00:44 5 00:43 2 01:26 3 00:36 4 00:39 2 00:12 1
00:12 00:06 00:17 00:06 00:05 00:00
4. Manivald Jakobson 00:04:40 15:58:47 00:38 3 01:27 3 02:58 4 03:31 4 04:26 4 04:40 4 00:04:40
21228 Põlva NR 00:38 3 00:49 4 01:31 5 00:33 3 00:55 10 00:14 3
00:06 00:12 00:22 00:03 00:21 00:02
5. Pärtel Perv 00:04:48 16:42:53 00:44 5 01:48 8 03:14 5 03:51 5 04:30 5 04:48 5 00:04:48
24010 Sõmerpalu NR 00:44 5 01:04 8 01:26 3 00:37 7 00:39 2 00:18 11
00:12 00:27 00:17 00:07 00:05 00:06
6. Karl-Mattias Juhkam 00:05:03 17:28:41 00:43 4 01:42 5 03:26 6 04:04 6 04:46 6 05:03 6 00:05:03
23397 Kobras NR 00:43 4 00:59 6 01:44 6 00:38 9 00:42 5 00:17 8
00:11 00:22 00:35 00:08 00:08 00:05
7. Luisa Nõmmik 00:05:22 16:18:07 00:51 8 01:43 6 03:44 7 04:21 7 05:05 7 05:22 7 00:05:22
19597 Kobras NR 00:51 8 00:52 5 02:01 10 00:37 7 00:44 7 00:17 8
00:19 00:15 00:52 00:07 00:10 00:05
8. Eva Lotta Joonas 00:05:46 17:54:38 00:53 12 02:14 10 04:00 8 04:36 8 05:31 8 05:46 8 00:05:46
24118 Võru NR 00:53 12 01:21 10 01:46 7 00:36 4 00:55 10 00:15 4
00:21 00:44 00:37 00:06 00:21 00:03
9. Mariel Perv 00:06:20 16:41:40 00:51 8 02:16 11 04:17 10 05:03 11 05:57 9 06:20 9 00:06:20
24011 Sõmerpalu NR 00:51 8 01:25 12 02:01 10 00:46 14 00:54 9 00:23 14
00:19 00:48 00:52 00:16 00:20 00:11
10. Marleen Ojasoo 00:06:23 17:23:09 00:55 13 02:50 18 04:50 14 05:26 14 06:08 10 06:23 10 00:06:23
24527 Võru SK NR 00:55 13 01:55 22 02:00 9 00:36 4 00:42 5 00:15 4
00:23 01:18 00:51 00:06 00:08 00:03
11. Kaisa Kuragin 00:06:28 16:20:36 00:44 5 01:47 7 04:30 12 05:08 12 06:12 11 06:28 11 00:06:28
16479 Võru NR 00:44 5 01:03 7 02:43 17 00:38 9 01:04 13 00:16 7
00:12 00:26 01:34 00:08 00:30 00:04
12. Marten Verner Misnik 00:06:29 15:27:15 00:51 8 02:21 12 04:32 13 05:19 13 06:12 11 06:29 12 00:06:29
26591 Parksepa KK NR 00:51 8 01:30 14 02:11 13 00:47 15 00:53 8 00:17 8
00:19 00:53 01:02 00:17 00:19 00:05
13. Sander Lepp 00:06:32 16:35:57 00:55 13 02:26 14 04:19 11 05:00 10 06:13 14 06:32 13 00:06:32
24002 Võru NR 00:55 13 01:31 16 01:53 8 00:41 11 01:13 14 00:19 12
00:23 00:54 00:44 00:11 00:39 00:07
14. Karel Markus Kähr 00:06:35 16:18:04 00:51 8 01:56 9 04:03 9 04:48 9 06:12 11 06:35 14 00:06:35
25443 Põlva Spordikool NR 00:51 8 01:05 9 02:07 12 00:45 13 01:24 17 00:23 14
00:19 00:28 00:58 00:15 00:50 00:11
15. Simon Henno 00:08:09 16:27:51 01:20 20 02:50 18 05:31 18 06:15 15 07:36 15 08:09 15 00:08:09
24117 Päkapikk NR 01:20 20 01:30 14 02:41 15 00:44 12 01:21 16 00:33 19
00:48 00:53 01:32 00:14 00:47 00:21
16. Mairo Henno 00:08:15 16:27:48 01:13 18 02:47 17 05:29 16 06:20 16 07:40 16 08:15 16 00:08:15
24116 Päkapikk NR 01:13 18 01:34 17 02:42 16 00:51 17 01:20 15 00:35 21
00:41 00:57 01:33 00:21 00:46 00:23
17. Liis Kärbla 00:09:30 18:07:31 00:59 15 02:22 13 05:09 15 06:42 18 08:16 17 09:30 17 00:09:30
27708 Parksepa NR 00:59 15 01:23 11 02:47 18 01:33 24 01:34 18 01:14 29
00:27 00:46 01:38 01:03 01:00 01:02
18. Robin Mõttus 00:09:44 16:19:37 02:02 22 03:29 21 05:45 20 06:35 17 09:19 20 09:44 18 00:09:44
26354 Punamütsike NR 02:02 22 01:27 13 02:16 14 00:50 16 02:44 28 00:25 16
01:30 00:50 01:07 00:20 02:10 00:13
19. Sandra Kärbla 00:09:45 18:07:32 01:05 16 02:40 15 05:29 16 06:59 19 09:14 18 09:45 19 00:09:45
27709 Parksepa NR 01:05 16 01:35 18 02:49 19 01:30 22 02:15 23 00:31 17
00:33 00:58 01:40 01:00 01:41 00:19
20. Veiko Kärbla 00:09:51 18:07:30 01:08 17 02:43 16 05:35 19 07:07 20 09:18 19 09:51 20 00:09:51
27710 Parksepa NR 01:08 17 01:35 18 02:52 20 01:32 23 02:11 22 00:33 19
00:36 00:58 01:43 01:02 01:37 00:21
21. Henri Rüütli 00:10:13 16:31:12 01:19 19 03:11 20 07:18 22 08:41 24 09:42 21 10:13 21 00:10:13
24153 Haanja lasteaed NR 01:19 19 01:52 20 04:07 27 01:23 20 01:01 12 00:31 17
00:47 01:15 02:58 00:53 00:27 00:19
22. Kerstin Kalda 00:10:38 16:57:30 02:04 24 03:59 23 07:22 23 08:33 22 10:16 23 10:38 22 00:10:38
24150 Okasroosike NR 02:04 24 01:55 22 03:23 23 01:11 18 01:43 20 00:22 13
01:32 01:18 02:14 00:41 01:09 00:10
23. Annika Kalda 00:10:50 16:57:34 02:02 22 03:59 23 07:24 24 08:35 23 10:14 22 10:50 23 00:10:50
24740 Võru vald NR 02:02 22 01:57 24 03:25 24 01:11 18 01:39 19 00:36 22
01:30 01:20 02:16 00:41 01:05 00:24
24. Lee Saarts 00:11:10 17:16:52 01:51 21 03:43 22 06:44 21 08:10 21 10:25 24 11:10 24 00:11:10
19888 Võru NR 01:51 21 01:52 20 03:01 21 01:26 21 02:15 23 00:45 24
01:19 01:15 01:52 00:56 01:41 00:33
25. Pärli Marii Kendra 00:12:28 17:47:34 02:10 25 04:55 25 08:02 25 10:00 25 11:47 25 12:28 25 00:12:28
26350 Punamütsike NR 02:10 25 02:45 26 03:07 22 01:58 27 01:47 21 00:41 23
01:38 02:08 01:58 01:28 01:13 00:29
26. Sebastian Raudsik 00:14:34 16:40:19 02:38 28 05:27 28 09:23 26 11:14 26 13:46 26 14:34 26 00:14:34
25638 Võru NR 02:38 28 02:49 29 03:56 25 01:51 25 02:32 27 00:48 25
02:06 02:12 02:47 01:21 01:58 00:36
27. Mariette Raudsik 00:14:36 16:40:15 02:43 29 05:28 29 09:25 27 11:27 27 13:48 27 14:36 27 00:14:36
25568 Võru NR 02:43 29 02:45 26 03:57 26 02:02 28 02:21 26 00:48 25
02:11 02:08 02:48 01:32 01:47 00:36
28. Severi Eerik 00:16:13 15:45:00 02:34 27 05:17 27 11:02 29 12:59 29 15:18 28 16:13 28 00:16:13
24149 Puiga PK NR 02:34 27 02:43 25 05:45 29 01:57 26 02:19 25 00:55 27
02:02 02:06 04:36 01:27 01:45 00:43
29. Hannes Misnik 00:18:27 15:28:20 02:27 26 05:14 26 09:42 28 12:04 28 17:24 29 18:27 29 00:18:27
26915 Parksepa NR 02:27 26 02:47 28 04:28 28 02:22 29 05:20 29 01:03 28
01:55 02:10 03:19 01:52 04:46 00:51
Ideaalaeg : 00:32 00:37 01:09 00:30 00:34 00:12 00:03:34
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 04.10.2017 22:14:44 SIME