Tsiatsungõlmaa kolmapäevak 19.04.2017

19.04.2017
Korraldaja : Ats,Kristi,Sarmite
Rajameister : Lauri Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 14 KP 8.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alex Treier               00:57:57 17:08:49   03:37  1  10:32  1  12:59  1  19:27  1  21:29  1  22:30  1  27:43  1  31:15  1  35:19  1  40:39  1  48:48  1  51:33  1  54:29  1  57:15  1  57:57  1 00:57:57
   17963 Võru                      M18            03:37  1  06:55  1  02:27  1  06:28  1  02:02  1  01:01  1  05:13  1  03:32  1  04:04  1  05:20  1  08:09  1  02:45  1  02:56  1  02:46  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:37     06:55     02:27     06:28     02:02     01:01     05:13     03:32     04:04     05:20     08:09     02:45     02:56     02:46     00:42   00:57:57

M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 8.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Siim Klais                00:42:55 15:21:58   03:05  3  07:51  3  10:05  3  14:51  2  16:49  2  17:46  3  20:19  2  23:36  3  26:34  2  30:44  3  36:23  2  38:39  2  40:09  2  42:15  1  42:55  1 00:42:55
   21845 Tartu                     M21            03:05  3  04:46  3  02:14  2  04:46  1  01:58  2  00:57  4  02:33  1  03:17  5  02:58  4  04:10  3  05:39  2  02:16  4  01:30  2  02:06  1  00:40  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 00:43:02 15:42:33   02:50  1  07:26  1  09:39  1  14:45  1  16:43  1  17:39  1  20:18  1  23:28  2  26:14  1  30:14  1  36:26  3  38:41  3  40:04  1  42:23  2  43:02  2 00:43:02
    1326 Ilves                     M21            02:50  1  04:36  1  02:13  1  05:06  3  01:58  2  00:56  3  02:39  3  03:10  3  02:46  1  04:00  1  06:12  5  02:15  3  01:23  1  02:19  4  00:39  4
                                                 -00:15    -00:10    -00:01     00:20     00:00    -00:01     00:06    -00:07    -00:12    -00:10     00:33    -00:01    -00:07     00:13    -00:01   
 3. Lauri Pähn                00:43:15 18:17:20   03:04  2  07:44  2  10:01  2  15:00  3  16:51  3  17:44  2  20:20  3  23:23  1  26:38  3  30:43  2  36:14  1  38:22  1  40:35  3  42:41  3  43:15  3 00:43:15
   16666 Võru                      M21            03:04  2  04:40  2  02:17  3  04:59  2  01:51  1  00:53  1  02:36  2  03:03  1  03:15  5  04:05  2  05:31  1  02:08  1  02:13  7  02:06  1  00:34  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:06     00:03     00:13    -00:07    -00:04     00:03    -00:14     00:17    -00:05    -00:08    -00:08     00:43     00:00    -00:06   
 4. Tanel Mõttus              00:44:04 18:01:25   03:23  4  08:14  4  10:31  4  15:53  4  17:53  4  18:47  4  21:34  4  24:41  4  27:27  4  31:43  4  37:35  4  39:45  4  41:16  4  43:27  4  44:04  4 00:44:04
    3446 Võru                      M21            03:23  4  04:51  4  02:17  3  05:22  4  02:00  4  00:54  2  02:47  5  03:07  2  02:46  1  04:16  4  05:52  3  02:10  2  01:31  3  02:11  3  00:37  2
                                                  00:18     00:05     00:03     00:36     00:02    -00:03     00:14    -00:10    -00:12     00:06     00:13    -00:06     00:01     00:05    -00:03   
 5. Taavi Perv                00:49:12 15:17:23   03:25  5  08:35  5  11:32  5  19:24  8  21:25  6  22:22  6  25:03  5  28:18  5  31:13  5  35:29  5  41:37  5  44:12  5  46:03  5  48:34  5  49:12  5 00:49:12
   15698 Võru                      M21            03:25  5  05:10  5  02:57  8  07:52  9  02:01  5  00:57  4  02:41  4  03:15  4  02:55  3  04:16  4  06:08  4  02:35  5  01:51  4  02:31  5  00:38  3
                                                  00:20     00:24     00:43     03:06     00:03     00:00     00:08    -00:02    -00:03     00:06     00:29     00:19     00:21     00:25    -00:02   
 6. Kevin Koskinen            00:55:18 16:25:04   03:43  9  09:30  9  13:00 10  19:17  7  21:25  6  22:36  7  26:19  6  30:27  6  34:23  6  39:12  6  46:39  6  49:56  6  51:54  6  54:38  6  55:18  6 00:55:18
    5038 Võru                      M21            03:43  9  05:47 10  03:30 11  06:17  5  02:08  6  01:11  7  03:43  6  04:08  7  03:56  7  04:49  6  07:27  7  03:17  7  01:58  5  02:44  6  00:40  6
                                                  00:38     01:01     01:16     01:31     00:10     00:14     01:10     00:51     00:58     00:39     01:48     01:01     00:28     00:38     00:00   
 7. Fred Needo                00:57:30 17:28:31   03:31  6  09:03  7  12:14  8  18:42  5  21:02  5  22:11  5  26:41  7  30:45  7  34:41  7  40:27  7  48:24  7  51:27  7  54:01  7  56:47  7  57:30  7 00:57:30
    4135 Võru                      M21            03:31  6  05:32  8  03:11 10  06:28  6  02:20  8  01:09  6  04:30  8  04:04  6  03:56  7  05:46  7  07:57  8  03:03  6  02:34 10  02:46  7  00:43  9
                                                  00:26     00:46     00:57     01:42     00:22     00:12     01:57     00:47     00:58     01:36     02:18     00:47     01:04     00:40     00:03   
 8. Taavi Raudsik             01:10:07 17:10:12   03:50 10  09:21  8  12:13  7  18:58  6  22:08  9  23:43  9  36:11 11  41:15 10  45:04 10  52:30  9  59:55  8  64:16  8  66:35  8  69:28  8  70:07  8 01:10:07
   25574 Võru                      M21            03:50 10  05:31  7  02:52  5  06:45  7  03:10 11  01:35 11  12:28 12  05:04 10  03:49  6  07:26 10  07:25  6  04:21 11  02:19  9  02:53  8  00:39  4
                                                  00:45     00:45     00:38     01:59     01:12     00:38     09:55     01:47     00:51     03:16     01:46     02:05     00:49     00:47    -00:01   
 9. Raido Viks                01:11:20 17:01:34   03:41  8  09:47 10  12:57  9  20:57 10  23:40 10  25:05 10  32:20 10  36:52  9  41:15  9  48:47  8  61:07  9  65:24  9  67:29  9  70:37  9  71:20  9 01:11:20
   13517 Võru                      M21            03:41  8  06:06 11  03:10  9  08:00 11  02:43  9  01:25  9  07:15 10  04:32  8  04:23  9  07:32 11  12:20 11  04:17 10  02:05  6  03:08  9  00:43  9
                                                  00:36     01:20     00:56     03:14     00:45     00:28     04:42     01:15     01:25     03:22     06:41     02:01     00:35     01:02     00:03   
10. Ahti Lepp                 01:11:47 15:17:16   03:34  7  08:49  6  11:44  6  19:35  9  21:46  8  23:13  8  27:08  8  32:16  8  38:49  8  52:47 10  61:56 10  65:36 10  67:50 10  71:00 10  71:47 10 01:11:47
   10193 KL Võrumaa malev          M21            03:34  7  05:15  6  02:55  7  07:51  8  02:11  7  01:27 10  03:55  7  05:08 11  06:33 11  13:58 12  09:09 10  03:40  8  02:14  8  03:10 10  00:47 12
                                                  00:29     00:29     00:41     03:05     00:13     00:30     01:22     01:51     03:35     09:48     03:30     01:24     00:44     01:04     00:07   
11. Ingmar Bert Sabre         01:13:33 17:45:51   04:01 11  10:31 11  15:04 12  23:39 12  27:07 12  29:44 12  37:16 12  41:49 11  47:19 11  54:11 11  63:01 11  67:00 11  69:39 11  72:53 11  73:33 11 01:13:33
   16670 Võru                      M21            04:01 11  06:30 12  04:33 12  08:35 12  03:28 12  02:37 12  07:32 11  04:33  9  05:30 10  06:52  9  08:50  9  03:59  9  02:39 11  03:14 11  00:40  6
                                                  00:56     01:44     02:19     03:49     01:30     01:40     04:59     01:16     02:32     02:42     03:11     01:43     01:09     01:08     00:00   
12. Rainer Mägi               01:35:04 18:26:25   04:52 12  10:38 12  13:30 11  21:26 11  24:28 11  25:51 11  30:39  9  43:19 12  51:59 12  58:20 12  73:50 12  79:09 12  90:57 12  94:21 12  95:04 12 01:35:04
   19378 Võru                      M21            04:52 12  05:46  9  02:52  5  07:56 10  03:02 10  01:23  8  04:48  9  12:40 12  08:40 12  06:21  8  15:30 12  05:19 12  11:48 12  03:24 12  00:43  9
                                                  01:47     01:00     00:38     03:10     01:04     00:26     02:15     09:23     05:42     02:11     09:51     03:03     10:18     01:18     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     04:36     02:13     04:46     01:51     00:53     02:33     03:03     02:46     04:00     05:31     02:08     01:23     02:06     00:34   00:41:13

M35 Rada (1): 14 KP 8.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Taavi Tatsi               00:46:13 16:37:23   03:23  2  08:27  1  10:58  1  16:10  1  18:09  1  19:10  1  22:06  1  25:35  1  28:46  1  33:18  1  39:20  1  41:42  1  43:08  1  45:34  1  46:13  1 00:46:13
    2948 LUS                       M35            03:23  2  05:04  1  02:31  1  05:12  1  01:59  1  01:01  1  02:56  1  03:29  1  03:11  2  04:32  1  06:02  1  02:22  1  01:26  1  02:26  1  00:39  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Narusk              00:52:55 17:08:30   03:23  2  08:53  2  11:45  2  17:23  2  19:52  2  21:02  2  25:46  2  29:30  2  32:26  2  38:13  2  44:48  2  47:52  2  49:48  2  52:15  2  52:55  2 00:52:55
   13616 Võru                      M35            03:23  2  05:30  2  02:52  3  05:38  2  02:29  3  01:10  3  04:44  4  03:44  2  02:56  1  05:47  2  06:35  2  03:04  4  01:56  3  02:27  2  00:40  6
                                                  00:00     00:26     00:21     00:26     00:30     00:09     01:48     00:15    -00:15     01:15     00:33     00:42     00:30     00:01     00:01   
 3. Tiit Toots                00:59:05 17:00:04   03:20  1  09:01  3  11:49  3  19:08  3  21:36  3  22:59  3  30:12  5  34:10  4  37:23  4  43:33  3  50:39  3  53:41  3  55:45  3  58:28  3  59:05  3 00:59:05
   16484 Võru                      M35            03:20  1  05:41  3  02:48  2  07:19  4  02:28  2  01:23  5  07:13  6  03:58  3  03:13  3  06:10  3  07:06  3  03:02  3  02:04  4  02:43  3  00:37  2
                                                 -00:03     00:37     00:17     02:07     00:29     00:22     04:17     00:29     00:02     01:38     01:04     00:40     00:38     00:17    -00:02   
 4. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:03:30 15:45:11   03:48  4  09:38  4  12:49  4  20:23  4  23:13  4  24:29  4  29:00  4  35:24  5  39:16  5  46:24  5  55:05  5  58:02  4  59:56  4  62:51  4  63:30  4 01:03:30
    9382 Võru                      M35            03:48  4  05:50  4  03:11  4  07:34  5  02:50  4  01:16  4  04:31  3  06:24  7  03:52  5  07:08  5  08:41  5  02:57  2  01:54  2  02:55  5  00:39  4
                                                  00:25     00:46     00:40     02:22     00:51     00:15     01:35     02:55     00:41     02:36     02:39     00:35     00:28     00:29     00:00   
 5. Allan Terve               01:08:32 18:09:59   03:53  5  09:45  5  13:23  5  20:24  5  23:28  5  24:31  5  28:19  3  32:30  3  36:13  3  44:52  4  53:31  4  58:35  5  65:08  5  67:58  5  68:32  5 01:08:32
   15274 Võru                      M35            03:53  5  05:52  5  03:38  5  07:01  3  03:04  5  01:03  2  03:48  2  04:11  4  03:43  4  08:39  6  08:39  4  05:04  7  06:33  7  02:50  4  00:34  1
                                                  00:30     00:48     01:07     01:49     01:05     00:02     00:52     00:42     00:32     04:07     02:37     02:42     05:07     00:24    -00:05   
 6. Kristo Hütt               01:16:13 17:43:12   06:38  7  13:09  7  17:43  7  26:20  7  29:48  7  32:21  7  39:58  7  44:27  7  49:48  7  56:55  7  65:47  6  69:44  6  72:24  6  75:35  6  76:13  6 01:16:13
   15711 Võru                      M35            06:38  7  06:31  6  04:34  7  08:37  7  03:28  7  02:33  7  07:37  7  04:29  5  05:21  7  07:07  4  08:52  6  03:57  5  02:40  6  03:11  6  00:38  3
                                                  03:15     01:27     02:03     03:25     01:29     01:32     04:41     01:00     02:10     02:35     02:50     01:35     01:14     00:45    -00:01   
 7. Indrek Kuusk              01:20:00 17:02:59   04:22  6  11:26  6  15:15  6  23:39  6  26:47  6  28:34  6  34:15  6  39:43  6  44:41  6  55:15  6  66:35  7  70:59  7  73:37  7  79:14  7  80:00  7 01:20:00
    2220 Võru                      M35            04:22  6  07:04  7  03:49  6  08:24  6  03:08  6  01:47  6  05:41  5  05:28  6  04:58  6  10:34  7  11:20  7  04:24  6  02:38  5  05:37  7  00:46  7
                                                  00:59     02:00     01:18     03:12     01:09     00:46     02:45     01:59     01:47     06:02     05:18     02:02     01:12     03:11     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     05:04     02:31     05:12     01:59     01:01     02:56     03:29     02:56     04:32     06:02     02:22     01:26     02:26     00:34   00:45:50

RADA2 Rada (2): 12 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 32)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Triin Rilanto             01:25:55 18:19:41   11:17  1  18:33  1  27:11  1  29:22  1  33:59  1  37:08  1  49:51  1  59:05  1  65:51  1  69:27  1  80:00  1  85:07  1  85:55  1 01:25:55
   24544 Võru vald                 RADA2          11:17  1  07:16  1  08:38  1  02:11  1  04:37  1  03:09  1  12:43  1  09:14  1  06:46  1  03:36  1  10:33  1  05:07  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       11:17     07:16     08:38     02:11     04:37     03:09     12:43     09:14     06:46     03:36     10:33     05:07     00:48   01:25:55

M16 Rada (2): 12 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 32)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:39:01 16:30:39   05:50  1  09:30  1  14:36  1  15:51  1  18:08  1  19:42  1  23:11  1  28:43  1  31:02  1  32:44  1  35:43  1  38:25  1  39:01  1 00:39:01
   16234 Võru                      M16            05:50  1  03:40  1  05:06  1  01:15  1  02:17  1  01:34  1  03:29  1  05:32  1  02:19  1  01:42  1  02:59  1  02:42  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         01:17:46 16:54:00   10:02  2  18:39  2  28:28  2  30:21  2  34:25  2  36:44  2  46:31  2  58:47  2  64:08  2  67:37  2  72:38  2  77:06  2  77:46  2 01:17:46
   20631 Võru                      M16            10:02  2  08:37  2  09:49  2  01:53  2  04:04  2  02:19  2  09:47  2  12:16  2  05:21  2  03:29  2  05:01  2  04:28  2  00:40  2
                                                  04:12     04:57     04:43     00:38     01:47     00:45     06:18     06:44     03:02     01:47     02:02     01:46     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:50     03:40     05:06     01:15     02:17     01:34     03:29     05:32     02:19     01:42     02:59     02:42     00:36   00:39:01

M45 Rada (2): 12 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 32)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aare Huik                 00:46:40 16:48:21   05:29  1  09:20  1  15:11  1  16:23  1  19:20  1  21:26  1  25:42  1  32:28  1  36:05  1  38:24  1  42:22  1  45:59  1  46:40  1 00:46:40
     483 Võru                      M45            05:29  1  03:51  1  05:51  1  01:12  1  02:57  4  02:06  2  04:16  1  06:46  4  03:37  8  02:19  2  03:58  5  03:37  4  00:41  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eero Joonas               00:48:15 18:49:11   06:31  2  11:16  2  17:56  2  19:10  2  22:00  2  23:57  2  28:33  2  34:49  2  37:45  2  40:21  2  43:59  2  47:35  2  48:15  2 00:48:15
    3449 Võru                      M45            06:31  2  04:45  2  06:40  2  01:14  2  02:50  2  01:57  1  04:36  3  06:16  2  02:56  2  02:36  5  03:38  3  03:36  3  00:40  1
                                                  01:02     00:54     00:49     00:02    -00:07    -00:09     00:20    -00:30    -00:41     00:17    -00:20    -00:01    -00:01   
 3. Sairos Hõrak              00:50:35 18:44:01   07:12  5  12:45  5  21:08  5  24:33  5  27:02  5  29:25  4  33:44  4  39:24  3  42:04  3  44:10  3  46:59  3  49:55  3  50:35  3 00:50:35
    7706 Võru                      M45            07:12  5  05:33  5  08:23  7  03:25  9  02:29  1  02:23  6  04:19  2  05:40  1  02:40  1  02:06  1  02:49  1  02:56  1  00:40  1
                                                  01:43     01:42     02:32     02:13    -00:28     00:17     00:03    -01:06    -00:57    -00:13    -01:09    -00:41    -00:01   
 4. Andy Karjus               00:54:37 17:33:07   06:44  4  12:17  4  20:25  3  21:55  3  25:07  3  27:26  3  32:27  3  40:00  4  43:29  4  46:18  4  50:00  4  53:54  4  54:37  4 00:54:37
    6043 Võru                      M45            06:44  4  05:33  5  08:08  5  01:30  4  03:12  6  02:19  5  05:01  5  07:33  8  03:29  7  02:49  7  03:42  4  03:54  8  00:43  5
                                                  01:15     01:42     02:17     00:18     00:15     00:13     00:45     00:47    -00:08     00:30    -00:16     00:17     00:02   
 5. Toomas Piirmann           00:56:27 15:45:46   10:21  8  15:11  7  23:33  6  24:49  6  27:41  6  29:57  5  34:58  5  42:13  5  45:13  5  47:42  5  52:19  5  55:43  5  56:27  5 00:56:27
     488 Võru                      M45            10:21  8  04:50  3  08:22  6  01:16  3  02:52  3  02:16  3  05:01  5  07:15  6  03:00  3  02:29  3  04:37  9  03:24  2  00:44  8
                                                  04:52     00:59     02:31     00:04    -00:05     00:10     00:45     00:29    -00:37     00:10     00:39    -00:13     00:03   
 6. Aivar Halapuu             01:01:28 17:14:07   11:02  9  16:48  9  24:11  7  25:46  7  29:27  7  33:22  7  38:56  7  46:26  6  49:40  6  52:12  6  56:46  6  60:45  6  61:28  6 01:01:28
   15320 Võru                      M45            11:02  9  05:46  8  07:23  4  01:35  6  03:41  8  03:55  8  05:34  8  07:30  7  03:14  4  02:32  4  04:34  8  03:59  9  00:43  5
                                                  05:33     01:55     01:32     00:23     00:44     01:49     01:18     00:44    -00:23     00:13     00:36     00:22     00:02   
 7. Henn Antson               01:03:14 16:14:03   10:03  7  15:43  8  26:37  8  28:07  8  31:26  8  35:06  8  40:01  8  46:46  7  51:41  8  55:05  8  58:41  7  62:30  7  63:14  7 01:03:14
    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            10:03  7  05:40  7  10:54  8  01:30  4  03:19  7  03:40  7  04:55  4  06:45  3  04:55  9  03:24  9  03:36  2  03:49  7  00:44  8
                                                  04:34     01:49     05:03     00:18     00:22     01:34     00:39    -00:01     01:18     01:05    -00:22     00:12     00:03   
 8. Rein Lani                 01:03:18 17:27:55   08:14  6  14:07  6  20:55  4  22:34  4  26:17  4  30:49  6  36:06  6  47:43  8  51:09  7  54:29  7  58:53  8  62:37  8  63:18  8 01:03:18
   21266 Võru                      M45            08:14  6  05:53  9  06:48  3  01:39  7  03:43  9  04:32  9  05:17  7  11:37  9  03:26  6  03:20  8  04:24  7  03:44  6  00:41  3
                                                  02:45     02:02     00:57     00:27     00:46     02:26     01:01     04:51    -00:11     01:01     00:26     00:07     00:00   
 9. Madis Haug                01:09:21 17:26:41   06:38  3  12:02  3  33:52  9  35:46  9  38:54  9  41:10  9  47:55  9  54:46  9  58:02  9  60:50  9  65:00  9  68:38  9  69:21  9 01:09:21
   18049 Võru                      M45            06:38  3  05:24  4  21:50  9  01:54  8  03:08  5  02:16  3  06:45  9  06:51  5  03:16  5  02:48  6  04:10  6  03:38  5  00:43  5
                                                  01:09     01:33     15:59     00:42     00:11     00:10     02:29     00:05    -00:21     00:29     00:12     00:01     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:29     03:51     05:51     01:12     02:29     01:57     04:16     05:40     02:40     02:06     02:49     02:56     00:40   00:41:56

N18 Rada (2): 12 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 32)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristina Haug             01:05:10 17:26:56   07:46  1  13:48  1  27:12  1  28:42  1  32:00  1  35:33  1  41:03  1  48:53  1  52:28  1  55:25  1  59:50  1  64:26  1  65:10  1 01:05:10
    5043 Võru                      N18            07:46  1  06:02  2  13:24  3  01:30  1  03:18  1  03:33  2  05:30  1  07:50  1  03:35  1  02:57  1  04:25  2  04:36  3  00:44  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miia Heleene Utsal        01:27:46 16:47:36   12:12  2  20:00  2  30:38  2  33:39  2  38:16  2  40:48  2  47:14  2  64:31  2  71:39  2  75:11  2  83:33  2  87:05  2  87:46  2 01:27:46
   15277 Võru Biatlon              N18            12:12  2  07:48  3  10:38  2  03:01  4  04:37  3  02:32  1  06:26  2  17:17  3  07:08  4  03:32  3  08:22  4  03:32  1  00:41  1
                                                  04:26     01:46    -02:46     01:31     01:19    -01:01     00:56     09:27     03:33     00:35     03:57    -01:04    -00:03   
 3. Kerli Tasso               01:38:31 17:45:55   12:45  3  26:55  4  36:36  3  38:40  3  45:36  3  61:17  4  69:17  4  79:13  3  84:01  3  88:20  3  92:40  3  97:50  3  98:31  3 01:38:31
   22832 Väimela                   N18            12:45  3  14:10  4  09:41  1  02:04  2  06:56  4  15:41  4  08:00  3  09:56  2  04:48  2  04:19  4  04:20  1  05:10  4  00:41  1
                                                  04:59     08:08    -03:43     00:34     03:38     12:08     02:30     02:06     01:13     01:22    -00:05     00:34    -00:03   
 4. Annabel Huik              01:43:17 17:16:16   18:38  4  24:26  3  39:12  4  41:31  4  46:04  4  49:48  3  61:07  3  82:44  4  89:02  4  92:27  4  98:09  4 102:36  4 103:17  4 01:43:17
   24917 Võru Gümn                 N18            18:38  4  05:48  1  14:46  4  02:19  3  04:33  2  03:44  3  11:19  4  21:37  4  06:18  3  03:25  2  05:42  3  04:27  2  00:41  1
                                                  10:52    -00:14     01:22     00:49     01:15     00:11     05:49     13:47     02:43     00:28     01:17    -00:09    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:46     05:48     09:41     01:30     03:18     02:32     05:30     07:50     03:35     02:57     04:20     03:32     00:41   00:59:00

N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 32)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Janely Aasa               01:09:32 15:49:38   18:53  1  24:36  1  31:03  1  34:26  1  37:50  1  40:18  1  46:06  1  54:30  1  58:04  1  60:47  1  65:02  1  68:54  1  69:32  1 01:09:32
    3473 Võru                      N21            18:53  1  05:43  1  06:27  1  03:23  1  03:24  1  02:28  1  05:48  1  08:24  1  03:34  1  02:43  1  04:15  1  03:52  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       18:53     05:43     06:27     03:23     03:24     02:28     05:48     08:24     03:34     02:43     04:15     03:52     00:38   01:09:32

N35 Rada (2): 12 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 32)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mall Alev                 00:53:48 15:40:22   07:07  1  12:03  1  19:23  1  20:45  1  24:17  1  26:46  1  31:41  1  38:50  1  41:53  1  44:48  1  48:45  1  53:07  1  53:48  1 00:53:48
    1624 Tammed                    N35            07:07  1  04:56  1  07:20  1  01:22  2  03:32  3  02:29  3  04:55  1  07:09  1  03:03  1  02:55  3  03:57  2  04:22  5  00:41  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülle Hollo                01:00:01 18:15:30   07:53  2  13:00  2  22:07  2  23:35  2  26:37  2  28:59  2  36:48  2  45:03  2  48:09  2  50:40  2  55:42  2  59:21  2  60:01  2 01:00:01
   15275 Võru                      N35            07:53  2  05:07  2  09:07  2  01:28  3  03:02  1  02:22  2  07:49  7  08:15  3  03:06  2  02:31  1  05:02  5  03:39  1  00:40  2
                                                  00:46     00:11     01:47     00:06    -00:30    -00:07     02:54     01:06     00:03    -00:24     01:05    -00:43    -00:01   
 3. Kadri Parts               01:00:20 18:15:28   07:53  2  13:07  3  22:29  3  23:42  3  26:45  3  29:03  3  36:48  2  45:07  3  48:13  3  50:50  3  55:43  3  59:41  3  60:20  3 01:00:20
   10194 Võru                      N35            07:53  2  05:14  3  09:22  3  01:13  1  03:03  2  02:18  1  07:45  6  08:19  4  03:06  2  02:37  2  04:53  4  03:58  2  00:39  1
                                                  00:46     00:18     02:02    -00:09    -00:29    -00:11     02:50     01:10     00:03    -00:18     00:56    -00:24    -00:02   
 4. Epp Voitka                01:01:38 16:15:59   08:41  4  14:36  4  24:54  4  26:34  4  30:24  4  32:58  4  38:46  4  46:27  4  49:49  4  53:04  4  56:54  4  60:53  4  61:38  4 01:01:38
   16421 Võru                      N35            08:41  4  05:55  4  10:18  6  01:40  4  03:50  4  02:34  4  05:48  2  07:41  2  03:22  4  03:15  4  03:50  1  03:59  3  00:45  6
                                                  01:34     00:59     02:58     00:18     00:18     00:05     00:53     00:32     00:19     00:20    -00:07    -00:23     00:04   
 5. Merlit Aldo?in            01:22:00 15:53:13   08:53  5  17:30  5  33:40  6  35:57  6  40:37  6  43:50  5  50:47  6  60:50  5  67:37  5  71:08  6  76:13  6  81:13  5  82:00  5 01:22:00
   24538 Naiskodukaitse            N35            08:53  5  08:37  7  16:10  9  02:17  8  04:40  8  03:13  5  06:57  4  10:03  6  06:47  8  03:31  8  05:05  7  05:00  7  00:47  7
                                                  01:46     03:41     08:50     00:55     01:08     00:44     02:02     02:54     03:44     00:36     01:08     00:38     00:06   
 6. Gertu Viiask              01:22:10 15:53:12   08:57  6  17:33  6  33:43  7  36:03  7  40:37  6  43:54  6  50:46  5  60:56  6  67:45  6  71:05  5  76:09  5  81:19  6  82:10  6 01:22:10
   25636 Võru                      N35            08:57  6  08:36  6  16:10  9  02:20  9  04:34  7  03:17  6  06:52  3  10:10  7  06:49  9  03:20  5  05:04  6  05:10  8  00:51 10
                                                  01:50     03:40     08:50     00:58     01:02     00:48     01:57     03:01     03:46     00:25     01:07     00:48     00:10   
 7. Eveli Misnik              01:26:42 17:31:54   11:09  7  20:36  7  31:15  5  33:26  5  38:58  5  44:47  7  54:10  7  64:20  7  70:10  7  74:02  7  79:54  7  85:52  7  86:42  7 01:26:42
   25577 Võru vald                 N35            11:09  7  09:27  9  10:39  7  02:11  7  05:32  9  05:49  8  09:23  9  10:10  7  05:50  6  03:52  9  05:52  9  05:58 10  00:50  9
                                                  04:02     04:31     03:19     00:49     02:00     03:20     04:28     03:01     02:47     00:57     01:55     01:36     00:09   
 8. Alla Tasso                01:38:50 17:45:54   12:55  8  27:12 10  36:49 10  38:43 10  45:31 10  61:22 10  69:21 10  79:18  9  84:11  8  88:30  8  92:52  8  98:02  8  98:50  8 01:38:50
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            12:55  8  14:17 10  09:37  4  01:54  5  06:48 10  15:51 10  07:59  8  09:57  5  04:53  5  04:19 10  04:22  3  05:10  8  00:48  8
                                                  05:48     09:21     02:17     00:32     03:16     13:22     03:04     02:48     01:50     01:24     00:25     00:48     00:07   
 9. Mirjam Nutov              01:40:12 17:19:23   14:46  9  21:25  8  36:03  8  38:25  9  42:58  9  46:37  8  57:58  9  79:33 10  85:54  9  89:15  9  95:00  9  99:28  9 100:12  9 01:40:12
   20119 Võru                      N35            14:46  9  06:39  5  14:38  8  02:22 10  04:33  6  03:39  7  11:21 10  21:35 10  06:21  7  03:21  6  05:45  8  04:28  6  00:44  4
                                                  07:39     01:43     07:18     01:00     01:01     01:10     06:26     14:26     03:18     00:26     01:48     00:06     00:03   
10. Karme Hain                01:43:58 17:16:00   17:29 10  26:07  9  36:14  9  38:24  8  42:38  8  48:53  9  56:11  8  67:30  8  89:29 10  92:55 10  98:56 10 103:14 10 103:58 10 01:43:58
   25370 Naiskodukaitse            N35            17:29 10  08:38  8  10:07  5  02:10  6  04:14  5  06:15  9  07:18  5  11:19  9  21:59 10  03:26  7  06:01 10  04:18  4  00:44  4
                                                  10:22     03:42     02:47     00:48     00:42     03:46     02:23     04:10     18:56     00:31     02:04    -00:04     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:07     04:56     07:20     01:13     03:02     02:18     04:55     07:09     03:03     02:31     03:50     03:39     00:39   00:51:42

RADA3 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 46)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 47)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ardi Kaljuvee             00:52:08 17:50:29   05:39  1  12:52  1  17:57  1  22:11  1  29:17  1  36:57  1  41:26  1  47:37  1  51:23  1  52:08  1 00:52:08
   11925 Tartu                     RADA3          05:39  1  07:13  1  05:05  1  04:14  1  07:06  2  07:40  1  04:29  1  06:11  1  03:46  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raili Mägi                01:13:09 18:30:07   10:06  2  18:47  2  25:19  2  32:58  2  39:13  2  53:23  2  59:12  2  65:32  2  71:35  2  73:09  2 01:13:09
    3377 Võru                      RADA3          10:06  2  08:41  2  06:32  2  07:39  2  06:15  1  14:10  2  05:49  2  06:20  2  06:03  2  01:34  2
                                                  04:27     01:28     01:27     03:25    -00:51     06:30     01:20     00:09     02:17     00:49   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:39     07:13     05:05     04:14     06:15     07:40     04:29     06:11     03:46     00:45   00:51:17

M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 46)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 47)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Joonas             00:33:38 18:06:53   04:53  1  08:12  1  11:52  1  14:55  1  18:32  1  23:58  1  27:15  1  30:33  1  33:02  1  33:38  1 00:33:38
   20687 Võru                      M14            04:53  1  03:19  1  03:40  1  03:03  1  03:37  1  05:26  1  03:17  1  03:18  1  02:29  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olev Piirisild            00:43:15 17:05:11   05:18  2  10:19  2  16:33  2  21:29  2  25:40  2  31:18  2  34:52  2  39:13  2  42:32  2  43:15  2 00:43:15
   15278 Võru                      M14            05:18  2  05:01  2  06:14  2  04:56  2  04:11  2  05:38  2  03:34  2  04:21  2  03:19  2  00:43  5
                                                  00:25     01:42     02:34     01:53     00:34     00:12     00:17     01:03     00:50     00:07   
 3. Ralf Kaur                 01:25:27 16:53:39   10:11  5  21:14  5  39:33  6  47:09  5  53:00  4  64:16  3  71:53  4  79:05  5  84:46  3  85:27  3 01:25:27
   25631 Võru KrK                  M14            10:11  5  11:03  6  18:19  5  07:36  7  05:51  5  11:16  6  07:37  8  07:12  6  05:41  3  00:41  3
                                                  05:18     07:44     14:39     04:33     02:14     05:50     04:20     03:54     03:12     00:05   
 3. Tim Hendrik Kuusk         01:25:27 16:53:37   10:10  4  21:21  6  39:31  4  47:13  6  52:57  3  64:19  5  71:54  5  79:04  4  84:47  4  85:27  3 01:25:27
   19883 Võru                      M14            10:10  4  11:11  8  18:10  4  07:42  8  05:44  4  11:22  7  07:35  7  07:10  5  05:43  4  00:40  2
                                                  05:17     07:52     14:30     04:39     02:07     05:56     04:18     03:52     03:14     00:04   
 5. Karl Jakop Pintmann       01:25:46 16:53:41   10:07  3  21:13  3  39:19  3  46:54  3  53:05  5  64:17  4  71:44  3  79:01  3  85:04  5  85:46  5 01:25:46
   22298 Võru                      M14            10:07  3  11:06  7  18:06  3  07:35  6  06:11  7  11:12  4  07:27  5  07:17  8  06:03  6  00:42  4
                                                  05:14     07:47     14:26     04:32     02:34     05:46     04:10     03:59     03:34     00:06   
 6. Alarich Paas              01:25:58 16:53:31   10:25  6  21:13  3  39:32  5  47:06  4  53:18  6  64:31  6  72:03  6  79:16  6  85:15  6  85:58  6 01:25:58
   22824 Võru KG                   M14            10:25  6  10:48  5  18:19  5  07:34  5  06:12  8  11:13  5  07:32  6  07:13  7  05:59  5  00:43  5
                                                  05:32     07:29     14:39     04:31     02:35     05:47     04:15     03:55     03:30     00:07   
 7. Kaspar Elias Alev         01:42:52 17:15:38   16:26  7  24:23  7  59:51  7  66:31  7  71:21  7  83:16  7  89:35  7  95:52  7 102:04  7 102:52  7 01:42:52
   24534 Sänna LK                  M14            16:26  7  07:57  3  35:28  8  06:40  3  04:50  3  11:55  8  06:19  3  06:17  3  06:12  7  00:48  7
                                                  11:33     04:38     31:48     03:37     01:13     06:29     03:02     02:59     03:43     00:12   
 8. Aaron Aivo Alev           01:45:21 17:15:37   16:28  8  24:30  8  59:56  8  66:36  8  72:31  8  83:39  8  90:05  8  96:35  8 104:11  8 105:21  8 01:45:21
   24536 Sänna LK                  M14            16:28  8  08:02  4  35:26  7  06:40  3  05:55  6  11:08  3  06:26  4  06:30  4  07:36  8  01:10  8
                                                  11:35     04:43     31:46     03:37     02:18     05:42     03:09     03:12     05:07     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:53     03:19     03:40     03:03     03:37     05:26     03:17     03:18     02:29     00:36   00:33:38

M60 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 46)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 47)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Tolm                 00:36:04 18:05:46   05:31  2  09:09  2  12:57  2  16:20  2  19:52  2  25:26  2  28:18  2  31:48  1  35:15  1  36:04  1 00:36:04
    2599 Võru                      M60            05:31  2  03:38  1  03:48  2  03:23  2  03:32  2  05:34  1  02:52  1  03:30  1  03:27  2  00:49  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Merirand             00:36:06 15:47:22   04:24  1  08:34  1  12:05  1  14:51  1  18:16  1  24:25  1  27:51  1  32:21  2  35:23  2  36:06  2 00:36:06
    1172 Otepää                    M60            04:24  1  04:10  2  03:31  1  02:46  1  03:25  1  06:09  3  03:26  2  04:30  3  03:02  1  00:43  1
                                                 -01:07     00:32    -00:17    -00:37    -00:07     00:35     00:34     01:00    -00:25    -00:06   
 3. Mati Külaase              00:45:18 16:29:13   06:12  3  11:37  3  16:29  3  20:11  3  26:13  3  32:18  3  36:06  3  40:29  3  44:33  3  45:18  3 00:45:18
    3685 Võru                      M60            06:12  3  05:25  3  04:52  3  03:42  3  06:02  5  06:05  2  03:48  3  04:23  2  04:04  3  00:45  2
                                                  00:41     01:47     01:04     00:19     02:30     00:31     00:56     00:53     00:37    -00:04   
 4. Rudolf Mürk               01:00:25 18:20:10   07:32  4  22:02  5  28:23  5  33:08  5  38:20  5  46:06  5  50:06  4  54:59  4  59:32  4  60:25  4 01:00:25
    1064 Võru                      M60            07:32  4  14:30  5  06:21  4  04:45  5  05:12  3  07:46  4  04:00  4  04:53  4  04:33  4  00:53  5
                                                  02:01     10:52     02:33     01:22     01:40     02:12     01:08     01:23     01:06     00:04   
 5. Kalev Bogdanov            01:02:30 16:22:20   08:07  5  15:33  4  23:36  4  27:54  4  33:39  4  45:41  4  50:32  5  56:16  5  61:38  5  62:30  5 01:02:30
    3772 PV SKK                    M60            08:07  5  07:26  4  08:03  5  04:18  4  05:45  4  12:02  5  04:51  5  05:44  5  05:22  5  00:52  4
                                                  02:36     03:48     04:15     00:55     02:13     06:28     01:59     02:14     01:55     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:24     03:38     03:31     02:46     03:25     05:34     02:52     03:30     03:02     00:43   00:33:25

N16 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 46)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 47)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:35:27 17:40:50   03:46  1  07:02  1  11:49  1  14:57  1  17:54  1  23:26  1  28:47  1  31:38  1  34:50  1  35:27  1 00:35:27
   16609 Kobras                    N16            03:46  1  03:16  1  04:47  1  03:08  1  02:57  1  05:32  1  05:21  3  02:51  1  03:12  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Laanejõe            00:44:14 18:32:53   05:27  2  10:53  2  19:14  3  23:12  2  26:42  2  33:07  2  36:37  2  40:07  2  43:32  2  44:14  2 00:44:14
   18504 Võru                      N16            05:27  2  05:26  3  08:21  3  03:58  2  03:30  2  06:25  2  03:30  1  03:30  2  03:25  2  00:42  4
                                                  01:41     02:10     03:34     00:50     00:33     00:53    -01:51     00:39     00:13     00:05   
 3. Merli Mari Utsal          00:52:22 16:51:45   07:09  3  12:11  3  18:30  2  23:14  3  27:34  3  37:41  3  41:47  3  47:41  3  51:43  3  52:22  3 00:52:22
   15276 Võru                      N16            07:09  3  05:02  2  06:19  2  04:44  3  04:20  3  10:07  3  04:06  2  05:54  3  04:02  3  00:39  2
                                                  03:23     01:46     01:32     01:36     01:23     04:35    -01:15     03:03     00:50     00:02   
 4. Hanna-Liina Kunnus        01:24:45 16:54:15   09:25  4  20:13  4  38:42  4  45:48  4  52:29  4  63:36  4  70:54  4  78:25  4  84:05  4  84:45  4 01:24:45
   20640 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium       N16            09:25  4  10:48  4  18:29  4  07:06  4  06:41  4  11:07  4  07:18  4  07:31  4  05:40  4  00:40  3
                                                  05:39     07:32     13:42     03:58     03:44     05:35     01:57     04:40     02:28     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     03:16     04:47     03:08     02:57     05:32     03:30     02:51     03:12     00:37   00:33:36

N45 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 46)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 47)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:42:58 18:38:48   05:57  2  11:45  1  16:00  1  20:20  1  24:16  1  30:38  1  34:11  1  38:26  1  42:13  1  42:58  1 00:42:58
     359 Võru                      N45            05:57  2  05:48  2  04:15  2  04:20  2  03:56  1  06:22  1  03:33  2  04:15  2  03:47  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristi Mõttus             00:49:04 15:17:39   05:27  1  16:57  4  21:05  3  24:37  3  29:15  3  36:49  3  40:21  2  44:27  2  48:14  2  49:04  2 00:49:04
    2184 Võru                      N45            05:27  1  11:30  7  04:08  1  03:32  1  04:38  2  07:34  3  03:32  1  04:06  1  03:47  1  00:50  3
                                                 -00:30     05:42    -00:07    -00:48     00:42     01:12    -00:01    -00:09     00:00     00:05   
 3. Kristi Toom               00:51:40 17:36:47   07:37  3  12:02  2  18:27  2  23:24  2  28:34  2  36:00  2  40:46  3  46:14  3  50:49  3  51:40  3 00:51:40
   15502 Võru                      N45            07:37  3  04:25  1  06:25  5  04:57  4  05:10  3  07:26  2  04:46  3  05:28  3  04:35  3  00:51  4
                                                  01:40    -01:23     02:10     00:37     01:14     01:04     01:13     01:13     00:48     00:06   
 4. Pille Illak               01:03:50 16:41:38   09:01  9  16:41  3  22:14  4  27:37  4  33:13  4  42:52  4  48:04  4  57:26  4  62:58  4  63:50  4 01:03:50
     957 Otepää                    N45            09:01  9  07:40  3  05:33  3  05:23  6  05:36  4  09:39  5  05:12  4  09:22  9  05:32  6  00:52  5
                                                  03:04     01:52     01:18     01:03     01:40     03:17     01:39     05:07     01:45     00:07   
 5. Krista Kõlli              01:05:50 16:39:39   08:46  8  18:31  5  24:40  5  29:43  5  35:27  5  44:54  5  50:12  5  59:28  5  64:58  5  65:50  5 01:05:50
   15393 Võru                      N45            08:46  8  09:45  4  06:09  4  05:03  5  05:44  5  09:27  4  05:18  5  09:16  8  05:30  5  00:52  5
                                                  02:49     03:57     01:54     00:43     01:48     03:05     01:45     05:01     01:43     00:07   
 6. Margit Utsal              01:12:42 16:51:24   08:09  4  19:11  6  28:54  6  35:06  6  40:51  6  52:02  6  59:41  6  66:19  6  71:46  6  72:42  6 01:12:42
     672 Võru                      N45            08:09  4  11:02  5  09:43  7  06:12  7  05:45  6  11:11  7  07:39  9  06:38  5  05:27  4  00:56  7
                                                  02:12     05:14     05:28     01:52     01:49     04:49     04:06     02:23     01:40     00:11   
 7. Tiina Rillo               01:15:45 15:43:37   08:23  5  19:50  7  36:28  9  41:07  8  47:20  7  57:21  7  63:05  7  68:49  7  74:49  7  75:45  7 01:15:45
   24004 Helme vald                N45            08:23  5  11:27  6  16:38  9  04:39  3  06:13  7  10:01  6  05:44  6  05:44  4  06:00  7  00:56  7
                                                  02:26     05:39     12:23     00:19     02:17     03:39     02:11     01:29     02:13     00:11   
 8. Monika Sulbi              01:22:30 17:40:24   08:42  6  22:05  8  31:53  8  41:19  9  48:58  8  61:35  9  68:21  8  75:30  8  81:41  8  82:30  8 01:22:30
   18288 Swedbank                  N45            08:42  6  13:23  8  09:48  8  09:26  9  07:39  8  12:37  9  06:46  7  07:09  6  06:11  8  00:49  2
                                                  02:45     07:35     05:33     05:06     03:43     06:15     03:13     02:54     02:24     00:04   
 9. Kersti Kõrge              01:22:58 17:40:26   08:43  7  22:13  9  31:44  7  41:04  7  48:59  9  61:27  8  68:25  9  75:43  9  82:01  9  82:58  9 01:22:58
   25918                           N45            08:43  7  13:30  9  09:31  6  09:20  8  07:55  9  12:28  8  06:58  8  07:18  7  06:18  9  00:57  9
                                                  02:46     07:42     05:16     05:00     03:59     06:06     03:25     03:03     02:31     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:27     04:25     04:08     03:32     03:56     06:22     03:32     04:06     03:47     00:45   00:40:00

RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 53)   3.( 47)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Maria Eliise Kuklase      00:46:46 17:48:34   09:52  2  17:12  2  22:03  2  29:06  2  31:28  2  37:05  2  46:02  1  46:46  1 00:46:46
   25628 Võru                      RADA4          09:52  2  07:20  2  04:51  1  07:03  2  02:22  1  05:37  1  08:57  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karin Antsov              00:46:53 17:48:36   09:51  1  16:30  1  21:39  1  28:18  1  30:52  1  36:52  1  46:02  1  46:53  2 00:46:53
   25588 Võru                      RADA4          09:51  1  06:39  1  05:09  2  06:39  1  02:34  2  06:00  2  09:10  2  00:51  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:41     00:18    -00:24     00:12     00:23     00:13     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:51     06:39     04:51     06:39     02:22     05:37     08:57     00:44   00:45:40

M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 53)   3.( 47)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Chris Marcus Krahv        00:18:41 16:38:37   04:09  1  06:50  1  08:49  1  13:04  1  13:53  1  15:55  1  18:04  1  18:41  1 00:18:41
   20809 Otepää                    M12            04:09  1  02:41  2  01:59  1  04:15  3  00:49  1  02:02  1  02:09  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laur-Rogert Sulg          00:26:47 16:33:30   09:29  5  12:03  3  14:22  3  18:23  3  19:25  3  21:45  2  25:58  2  26:47  2 00:26:47
   20807 Otepää                    M12            09:29  5  02:34  1  02:19  3  04:01  2  01:02  2  02:20  2  04:13  6  00:49  9
                                                  05:20    -00:07     00:20    -00:14     00:13     00:18     02:04     00:12   
 3. Nansen Palo               00:28:57 16:12:33   08:56  4  12:39  5  14:53  4  18:06  2  19:24  2  26:06  3  28:19  3  28:57  3 00:28:57
   15368 Rõuge PK                  M12            08:56  4  03:43  5  02:14  2  03:13  1  01:18  3  06:42  8  02:13  2  00:38  3
                                                  04:47     01:02     00:15    -01:02     00:29     04:40     00:04     00:01   
 4. Otto Toomas Kibena        00:29:15 16:12:13   06:30  2  10:34  2  13:04  2  21:56  4  23:23  4  26:20  4  28:40  4  29:15  4 00:29:15
   20813 Võru                      M12            06:30  2  04:04  6  02:30  4  08:52  7  01:27  4  02:57  4  02:20  3  00:35  1
                                                  02:21     01:23     00:31     04:37     00:38     00:55     00:11    -00:02   
 5. Karmo Tisler              00:33:37 17:29:36   11:25  7  14:06  6  17:49  6  23:50  5  25:28  5  28:20  5  32:56  5  33:37  5 00:33:37
   18432 Võru                      M12            11:25  7  02:41  2  03:43  5  06:01  4  01:38  6  02:52  3  04:36  7  00:41  6
                                                  07:16     00:00     01:44     01:46     00:49     00:50     02:27     00:04   
 6. Kevin Kasak               00:37:52 16:22:49   08:49  3  12:23  4  16:26  5  25:25  6  27:01  6  33:20  6  37:13  6  37:52  6 00:37:52
   25486 Varstu KK                 M12            08:49  3  03:34  4  04:03  7  08:59  8  01:36  5  06:19  7  03:53  5  00:39  4
                                                  04:40     00:53     02:04     04:44     00:47     04:17     01:44     00:02   
 7. Hendrik Kavant            00:46:39 17:48:38   09:39  6  16:31  7  20:36  7  27:55  7  30:38  7  36:26  7  45:43  7  46:39  7 00:46:39
   21624 VKlK                      M12            09:39  6  06:52  9  04:05  8  07:19  6  02:43  7  05:48  6  09:17 10  00:56 10
                                                  05:30     04:11     02:06     03:04     01:54     03:46     07:08     00:19   
 8. Kaspar Avo ?ults          00:55:39 17:25:39   11:41  8  18:10  8  24:19  9  35:50  9  41:59  8  49:23  8  54:59  8  55:39  8 00:55:39
   24535 Sänna LK                  M12            11:41  8  06:29  8  06:09 10  11:31  9  06:09  9  07:24  9  05:36  8  00:40  5
                                                  07:32     03:48     04:10     07:16     05:20     05:22     03:27     00:03   
 9. Luka Meldre               00:56:08 17:25:37   11:50  9  18:11  9  24:15  8  35:49  8  42:03  9  49:36  9  55:20  9  56:08  9 00:56:08
   22571                           M12            11:50  9  06:21  7  06:04  9  11:34 10  06:14 10  07:33 10  05:44  9  00:48  8
                                                  07:41     03:40     04:05     07:19     05:25     05:31     03:35     00:11   
10. Riho Parker               01:09:23 18:17:48   36:01 10  45:28 10  49:16 10  55:24 10  60:02 10  65:19 10  68:42 10  69:23 10 01:09:23
   25635 Osula PK                  M12            36:01 10  09:27 10  03:48  6  06:08  5  04:38  8  05:17  5  03:23  4  00:41  6
                                                  31:52     06:46     01:49     01:53     03:49     03:15     01:14     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:09     02:34     01:59     03:13     00:49     02:02     02:09     00:35   00:17:30

N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 53)   3.( 47)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Angela Mõttus             00:31:12 16:38:18   04:43  1  07:17  1  11:16  1  19:33  1  22:16  1  27:00  1  30:33  1  31:12  1 00:31:12
   20808 Otepää                    N12            04:43  1  02:34  1  03:59  3  08:17  2  02:43  5  04:44  3  03:33  1  00:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helina Saega              00:31:46 16:37:42   05:22  2  07:56  2  11:51  2  20:08  2  22:51  2  27:32  2  31:06  2  31:46  2 00:31:46
   19550 Otepää                    N12            05:22  2  02:34  1  03:55  2  08:17  2  02:43  5  04:41  2  03:34  2  00:40  3
                                                  00:39     00:00    -00:04     00:00     00:00    -00:03     00:01     00:01   
 3. Amanda Allas              00:39:31 17:25:36   11:50  5  18:05  3  22:13  3  30:26  3  31:48  3  35:00  3  38:50  3  39:31  3 00:39:31
   26284 MHG                       N12            11:50  5  06:15  5  04:08  4  08:13  1  01:22  1  03:12  1  03:50  3  00:41  4
                                                  07:07     03:41     00:09    -00:04    -01:21    -01:32     00:17     00:02   
 4. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:50:19 18:33:14   12:20  6  18:31  4  25:18  5  35:32  5  37:13  4  43:44  4  49:32  4  50:19  4 00:50:19
   18636 Võru                      N12            12:20  6  06:11  4  06:47  7  10:14  5  01:41  2  06:31  5  05:48  5  00:47  7
                                                  07:37     03:37     02:48     01:57    -01:02     01:47     02:15     00:08   
 5. Viktoria Misnik           00:55:51 17:30:46   13:36  7  19:38  5  23:28  4  32:55  4  45:49  5  50:51  5  55:10  5  55:51  5 00:55:51
   25576 Parksepa KK               N12            13:36  7  06:02  3  03:50  1  09:27  4  12:54  7  05:02  4  04:19  4  00:41  4
                                                  08:53     03:28    -00:09     01:10     10:11     00:18     00:46     00:02   
 6. Mia Mai Huik              01:19:34 16:34:40   11:13  4  39:15  7  44:32  7  62:59  7  65:09  7  72:50  7  78:57  6  79:34  6 01:19:34
   17896 Võru                      N12            11:13  4  28:02  7  05:17  6  18:27  6  02:10  3  07:41  6  06:07  6  00:37  1
                                                  06:30     25:28     01:18     10:10    -00:33     02:57     02:34    -00:02   
 7. Alissa Kirillova          01:19:41 16:34:41   11:10  3  39:09  6  44:25  6  62:54  6  65:04  6  72:48  6  78:57  6  79:41  7 01:19:41
  262820 VKRK                      N12            11:10  3  27:59  6  05:16  5  18:29  7  02:10  3  07:44  7  06:09  7  00:44  6
                                                  06:27     25:25     01:17     10:12    -00:33     03:00     02:36     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:43     02:34     03:50     08:13     01:22     03:12     03:33     00:37   00:28:04

N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 53)   3.( 47)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaidi Piirisild           00:43:26 17:13:59   08:51  1  13:39  1  20:37  1  29:28  1  31:51  1  37:36  1  42:42  1  43:26  1 00:43:26
   23358 Võru                      N14            08:51  1  04:48  1  06:58  2  08:51  2  02:23  2  05:45  2  05:06  2  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maria Kivastik            00:58:36 18:19:24   14:56  2  37:38  2  40:07  2  47:54  2  49:12  2  53:08  2  57:37  2  58:36  2 00:58:36
   12201 Eesti Maaülikool          N14            14:56  2  22:42  2  02:29  1  07:47  1  01:18  1  03:56  1  04:29  1  00:59  2
                                                  06:05     17:54    -04:29    -01:04    -01:05    -01:49    -00:37     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:51     04:48     02:29     07:47     01:18     03:56     04:29     00:44   00:34:22

N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 53)   3.( 47)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Helle Mürk                00:40:16 18:13:47   09:12  1  13:37  1  18:24  2  25:34  1  28:18  1  33:34  1  39:17  1  40:16  1 00:40:16
     740 Võru                      N60            09:12  1  04:25  2  04:47  2  07:10  1  02:44  2  05:16  1  05:43  2  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marianne Hermann          00:41:48 15:39:54   09:47  2  13:59  2  18:03  1  27:07  2  29:41  2  35:04  2  40:41  2  41:48  2 00:41:48
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            09:47  2  04:12  1  04:04  1  09:04  2  02:34  1  05:23  2  05:37  1  01:07  2
                                                  00:35    -00:13    -00:43     01:54    -00:10     00:07    -00:06     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:12     04:12     04:04     07:10     02:34     05:16     05:37     00:59   00:39:04

RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 53)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kersti Ilves              00:34:13 16:43:43   03:22  1  09:11  1  22:03  1  26:02  1  33:32  1  34:13  1 00:34:13
   16478 Võru                      RADA5          03:22  1  05:49  1  12:52  1  03:59  1  07:30  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:22     05:49     12:52     03:59     07:30     00:41   00:34:13

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 53)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hugo Rüütli               00:18:40 17:45:58   02:20  1  06:55  2  09:30  1  12:31  1  17:51  1  18:40  1 00:18:40
   24151 Haanja PK                 M10            02:20  1  04:35  5  02:35  1  03:01  4  05:20  4  00:49  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uku Joonas                00:19:56 17:43:16   03:09  3  08:38  5  11:54  4  14:47  2  19:14  2  19:56  2 00:19:56
   24065 Võru                      M10            03:09  3  05:29  7  03:16  2  02:53  3  04:27  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:49     00:54     00:41    -00:08    -00:53    -00:07   
 3. Gregor Narusk             00:21:32 17:08:50   02:25  2  05:20  1  11:38  3  15:11  3  20:43  3  21:32  3 00:21:32
   22554 Võru Biatlon              M10            02:25  2  02:55  1  06:18  7  03:33  5  05:32  5  00:49  3
                                                  00:05    -01:40     03:43     00:32     00:12     00:00   
 4. Sander Lepp               00:23:36 16:35:12   03:15  5  07:48  3  11:16  2  15:40  4  22:44  4  23:36  4 00:23:36
   24002 Võru                      M10            03:15  5  04:33  4  03:28  3  04:24  6  07:04  6  00:52  6
                                                  00:55    -00:02     00:53     01:23     01:44     00:03   
 5. Mehis Moor                00:29:29 16:00:49   03:09  3  08:05  4  12:18  5  20:39  5  28:37  5  29:29  5 00:29:29
   18425 Vastseliina SK            M10            03:09  3  04:56  6  04:13  4  08:21  7  07:58  7  00:52  6
                                                  00:49     00:21     01:38     05:20     02:38     00:03   
 6. Reiko Hussar              00:45:59 17:10:23   28:47  6  32:54  6  37:25  6  40:09  6  45:16  6  45:59  6 00:45:59
   26283 VKK                       M10            28:47  6  04:07  2  04:31  6  02:44  1  05:07  2  00:43  2
                                                  26:27    -00:28     01:56    -00:17    -00:13    -00:06   
 7. Hannes Vislapuu           01:00:06 16:56:30   42:45  7  46:52  7  51:19  7  54:08  7  59:17  7  60:06  7 01:00:06
   22401                           M10            42:45  7  04:07  2  04:27  5  02:49  2  05:09  3  00:49  3
                                                  40:25    -00:28     01:52    -00:12    -00:11     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     02:55     02:35     02:44     04:27     00:42   00:15:43

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 53)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marleen Ojasoo            00:24:28 18:08:31   03:01  1  08:26  1  11:19  1  18:35  1  23:34  1  24:28  1 00:24:28
   24527 Võru KLK                  N10            03:01  1  05:25  2  02:53  1  07:16  3  04:59  1  00:54  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jette-Ly Assor            00:27:05 15:01:01   05:31  3  10:38  3  15:03  2  20:00  2  26:32  2  27:05  2 00:27:05
   17915 Kobras                    N10            05:31  3  05:07  1  04:25  2  04:57  2  06:32  2  00:33  1
                                                  02:30    -00:18     01:32    -02:19     01:33    -00:21   
 3. Kaisa Kuragin             00:34:08 16:43:45   03:17  2  09:05  2  21:55  3  25:54  3  33:28  3  34:08  3 00:34:08
   16479 Võru                      N10            03:17  2  05:48  3  12:50  3  03:59  1  07:34  3  00:40  2
                                                  00:16     00:23     09:57    -03:17     02:35    -00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     05:07     02:53     03:59     04:59     00:33   00:20:32

NR Rada (6): 6 KP 1.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 52)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Audun Palo                00:07:05 17:11:15   00:43  1  02:17  2  03:48  1  04:56  1  05:51  1  06:26  1  07:05  1 00:07:05
   17786 Rõuge PK                  NR             00:43  1  01:34  2  01:31  2  01:08  1  00:55  1  00:35  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eva Lotta Joonas          00:08:24 18:07:04   00:55  4  02:40  3  04:05  2  05:44  2  06:49  2  07:39  2  08:24  2 00:08:24
   24118 Võru                      NR             00:55  4  01:45  3  01:25  1  01:39  4  01:05  2  00:50  5  00:45  3
                                                  00:12     00:11    -00:06     00:31     00:10     00:15     00:06   
 3. Marleen Ojasoo            00:09:09 17:45:53   00:57  6  03:05  4  04:41  3  06:08  3  07:32  3  08:20  3  09:09  3 00:09:09
   24527 Võru KLK                  NR             00:57  6  02:08  5  01:36  5  01:27  2  01:24  5  00:48  2  00:49  5
                                                  00:14     00:34     00:05     00:19     00:29     00:13     00:10   
 4. Pärtel Perv               00:09:31 17:35:24   00:48  3  03:09  5  04:42  4  06:29  4  07:45  4  08:42  4  09:31  4 00:09:31
   24010 Sõmerpalu                 NR             00:48  3  02:21  7  01:33  4  01:47  5  01:16  4  00:57  6  00:49  5
                                                  00:05     00:47     00:02     00:39     00:21     00:22     00:10   
 5. Eva Piirisild             00:10:56 17:04:45   01:08 10  03:24  6  05:31  6  07:46  5  09:22  5  10:11  5  10:56  5 00:10:56
   16455 Võru                      NR             01:08 10  02:16  6  02:07 10  02:15  7  01:36  8  00:49  3  00:45  3
                                                  00:25     00:42     00:36     01:07     00:41     00:14     00:06   
 6. Ats Ots                   00:11:26 17:23:25   01:04  8  03:43 10  05:30  5  07:51  7  09:29  7  10:36  6  11:26  6 00:11:26
   22576 Haanja RK                 NR             01:04  8  02:39 13  01:47  6  02:21 10  01:38  9  01:07  8  00:50  8
                                                  00:21     01:05     00:16     01:13     00:43     00:32     00:11   
 7. Stefan Taaber             00:11:47 15:48:09   02:17 19  04:23 13  05:55  9  08:14  9  09:48  9  10:54  8  11:47  7 00:11:47
   24988 Puiga PK                  NR             02:17 19  02:06  4  01:32  3  02:19  9  01:34  7  01:06  7  00:53  9
                                                  01:34     00:32     00:01     01:11     00:39     00:31     00:14   
 8. Harri Aldo?in             00:11:50 17:18:23   00:55  4  03:30  8  05:35  7  07:46  5  09:26  6  10:48  7  11:50  8 00:11:50
   24629 Punamütsike               NR             00:55  4  02:35 10  02:05  9  02:11  6  01:40 10  01:22 10  01:02 12
                                                  00:12     01:01     00:34     01:03     00:45     00:47     00:23   
 9. Mairo Henno               00:11:57 17:18:38   01:15 12  03:40  9  05:42  8  08:07  8  09:33  8  10:57  9  11:57  9 00:11:57
   24116 Päkapikk                  NR             01:15 12  02:25  8  02:02  8  02:25 11  01:26  6  01:24 11  01:00 10
                                                  00:32     00:51     00:31     01:17     00:31     00:49     00:21   
10. Marta Ruthe               00:13:33 18:25:15   01:00  7  03:29  7  06:09 10  08:27 10  10:21 10  12:01 10  13:33 10 00:13:33
   24148 Päkapikk                  NR             01:00  7  02:29  9  02:40 13  02:18  8  01:54 12  01:40 13  01:32 22
                                                  00:17     00:55     01:09     01:10     00:59     01:05     00:53   
11. Eke Ots                   00:13:37 17:23:49   00:46  2  02:09  1  09:11 18  10:47 13  11:59 12  12:48 11  13:37 11 00:13:37
   20690 Võru                      NR             00:46  2  01:23  1  07:02 25  01:36  3  01:12  3  00:49  3  00:49  5
                                                  00:03    -00:11     05:31     00:28     00:17     00:14     00:10   
12. Maribel Tepp              00:13:57 17:18:19   01:15 12  04:06 12  06:46 13  09:17 11  11:19 11  12:48 11  13:57 12 00:13:57
   24630 Punamütsike               NR             01:15 12  02:51 15  02:40 13  02:31 12  02:02 14  01:29 12  01:09 15
                                                  00:32     01:17     01:09     01:23     01:07     00:54     00:30   
13. Sander Lepp               00:15:30 15:16:49   01:04  8  04:28 14  06:25 11  11:50 15  13:37 14  14:47 13  15:30 13 00:15:30
   24002 Võru                      NR             01:04  8  03:24 17  01:57  7  05:25 21  01:47 11  01:10  9  00:43  2
                                                  00:21     01:50     00:26     04:17     00:52     00:35     00:04   
14. Henri Rüütli              00:16:25 17:42:12   01:39 14  05:10 17  07:31 14  10:10 12  13:10 13  15:08 14  16:25 14 00:16:25
   24153 Haanja lasteaed           NR             01:39 14  03:31 18  02:21 11  02:39 13  03:00 21  01:58 15  01:17 17
                                                  00:56     01:57     00:50     01:31     02:05     01:23     00:38   
15. Simon Henno               00:18:05 17:18:43   01:52 15  04:36 15  08:38 15  12:23 16  14:18 15  16:49 15  18:05 15 00:18:05
   24117 Päkapikk                  NR             01:52 15  02:44 14  04:02 18  03:45 16  01:55 13  02:31 21  01:16 16
                                                  01:09     01:10     02:31     02:37     01:00     01:56     00:37   
16. Mariel Perv               00:18:15 17:35:28   01:13 11  04:04 11  06:38 12  11:28 14  14:33 16  17:09 17  18:15 16 00:18:15
   24011 Sõmerpalu                 NR             01:13 11  02:51 15  02:34 12  04:50 20  03:05 24  02:36 23  01:06 14
                                                  00:30     01:17     01:03     03:42     02:10     02:01     00:27   
17. Kerstin Kalda             00:18:25 17:40:52   02:04 16  06:23 19  09:27 19  12:36 17  15:24 17  17:07 16  18:25 17 00:18:25
   24150 Okasroosike               NR             02:04 16  04:19 19  03:04 15  03:09 14  02:48 19  01:43 14  01:18 18
                                                  01:21     02:45     01:33     02:01     01:53     01:08     00:39   
18. Laura Viiask              00:19:02 15:48:35   02:08 18  04:46 16  08:55 16  12:44 18  16:03 18  18:01 18  19:02 18 00:19:02
   26280 Puiga                     NR             02:08 18  02:38 12  04:09 19  03:49 17  03:19 26  01:58 15  01:01 11
                                                  01:25     01:04     02:38     02:41     02:24     01:23     00:22   
19. Oliver Viiask             00:19:22 15:48:02   02:35 20  05:11 18  09:10 17  13:03 19  16:09 19  18:20 19  19:22 19 00:19:22
   18496 Puiga                     NR             02:35 20  02:36 11  03:59 17  03:53 18  03:06 25  02:11 17  01:02 12
                                                  01:52     01:02     02:28     02:45     02:11     01:36     00:23   
20. Mihkel Pintmann           00:23:17 16:54:09   02:35 20  07:26 21  12:40 22  16:15 20  19:17 21  21:50 21  23:17 20 00:23:17
   26281 VGK                       NR             02:35 20  04:51 21  05:14 21  03:35 15  03:02 23  02:33 22  01:27 19
                                                  01:52     03:17     03:43     02:27     02:07     01:58     00:48   
21. Rudolf Ruthe              00:24:43 18:25:18   02:04 16  06:48 20  12:04 20  16:21 21  18:57 20  21:36 20  24:43 21 00:24:43
   24680 Päkapikk                  NR             02:04 16  04:44 20  05:16 22  04:17 19  02:36 18  02:39 24  03:07 28
                                                  01:21     03:10     03:45     03:09     01:41     02:04     02:28   
22. Sirli Tasso               00:29:29 17:51:13   03:37 28  08:46 25  13:10 23  19:36 23  24:55 24  27:55 23  29:29 22 00:29:29
   22943 Väimela lasteaed          NR             03:37 28  05:09 22  04:24 20  06:26 22  05:19 28  03:00 25  01:34 23
                                                  02:54     03:35     02:53     05:18     04:24     02:25     00:55   
23. Merili Tasso              00:29:38 17:50:59   03:07 27  08:51 27  12:33 21  19:33 22  22:59 22  27:36 22  29:38 23 00:29:38
   23110 Väimela                   NR             03:07 27  05:44 25  03:42 16  07:00 25  03:26 27  04:37 28  02:02 27
                                                  02:24     04:10     02:11     05:52     02:31     04:02     01:23   
24. Koidu Süvaorg             00:29:57 19:07:00   02:37 22  08:23 22  15:31 26  23:27 26  25:57 26  28:26 26  29:57 24 00:29:57
   15692 Võru                      NR             02:37 22  05:46 26  07:08 26  07:56 26  02:30 16  02:29 19  01:31 21
                                                  01:54     04:12     05:37     06:48     01:35     01:54     00:52   
25. Sebastian Raudsik         00:30:17 17:19:37   02:37 22  08:49 26  14:59 24  21:36 24  24:33 23  28:25 25  30:17 25 00:30:17
   25638 Võru                      NR             02:37 22  06:12 27  06:10 24  06:37 24  02:57 20  03:52 27  01:52 25
                                                  01:54     04:38     04:39     05:29     02:02     03:17     01:13   
26. Mariette Raudsik          00:30:25 17:19:35   02:42 24  09:15 28  15:23 25  21:56 25  24:56 25  28:24 24  30:25 26 00:30:25
   25568 Võru                      NR             02:42 24  06:33 28  06:08 23  06:33 23  03:00 21  03:28 26  02:01 26
                                                  01:59     04:59     04:37     05:25     02:05     02:53     01:22   
27. Külli Leola               00:30:26 19:06:32   03:01 26  08:40 23  16:03 28  24:07 28  26:32 28  28:56 27  30:26 27 00:30:26
   10339 Võru                      NR             03:01 26  05:39 23  07:23 28  08:04 28  02:25 15  02:24 18  01:30 20
                                                  02:18     04:05     05:52     06:56     01:30     01:49     00:51   
28. Merike Õun                00:30:30 19:06:34   03:00 25  08:41 24  15:56 27  23:56 27  26:27 27  28:56 27  30:30 28 00:30:30
   15294 Võru                      NR             03:00 25  05:41 24  07:15 27  08:00 27  02:31 17  02:29 19  01:34 23
                                                  02:17     04:07     05:44     06:52     01:36     01:54     00:55   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     01:23     01:25     01:08     00:55     00:35     00:39   00:06:48

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Marko Kukk                02:08:55 16:07:39   07:41  11:11  18:38  28:24  39:00  41:59  46:45  49:57  62:33  73:00  83:50  91:39  96:49 101:29 104:52 107:38 109:46 114:47 118:32 120:42 122:54 125:11 126:37 127:49 128:55 02:08:55 24p
   22293 Rõuge vald                VABA           07:41  03:30  07:27  09:46  10:36  02:59  04:46  03:12  12:36  10:27  10:50  07:49  05:10  04:40  03:23  02:46  02:08  05:01  03:45  02:10  02:12  02:17  01:26  01:12  01:06
                                                  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =24
 2. Daisy Anton               02:33:07 16:21:27   01:35  04:31  09:43  11:48  17:51  21:39  26:41  32:40  40:55  52:33  66:29  76:04  80:46  87:41  89:50 103:24 114:41 126:00 130:30 145:04 147:54 150:14 151:35 152:24 153:07 02:33:07 24p
   25487 Varstu                    VABA           01:35  02:56  05:12  02:05  06:03  03:48  05:02  05:59  08:15  11:38  13:56  09:35  04:42  06:55  02:09  13:34  11:17  11:19  04:30  14:34  02:50  02:20  01:21  00:49  00:43
                                                  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =24
 3. Maaris Vesper             02:33:30 16:21:26   01:35  04:33  09:42  11:48  17:51  21:38  26:41  32:40  40:59  52:37  66:28  76:03  80:45  87:39  89:54 103:28 114:45 126:05 130:28 145:11 147:58 150:13 151:39 152:39 153:30 02:33:30 24p
   25578 Rõuge vald                VABA           01:35  02:58  05:09  02:06  06:03  03:47  05:03  05:59  08:19  11:38  13:51  09:35  04:42  06:54  02:15  13:34  11:17  11:20  04:23  14:43  02:47  02:15  01:26  01:00  00:51
                                                  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =24
 4. Maris Moor                02:39:43 16:01:46   16:29  19:27  22:06  31:21  39:52  48:28  78:59  81:16  85:53  88:52 100:48 108:39 120:47 127:16 134:24 143:40 145:35 149:26 152:00 153:25 155:19 157:06 158:05 158:59 159:43 02:39:43 24p
   18423 Vastseliina SK            VABA           16:29  02:58  02:39  09:15  08:31  08:36  30:31  02:17  04:37  02:59  11:56  07:51  12:08  06:29  07:08  09:16  01:55  03:51  02:34  01:25  01:54  01:47  00:59  00:54  00:44
                                                  [43 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =24
 5. Piret Palok               02:39:49 16:01:42   16:25  19:33  22:07  31:27  39:50  48:29  79:06  81:22  85:54  88:54 100:54 108:44 120:30 127:23 134:26 143:46 145:37 149:29 152:05 153:36 155:21 157:13 158:11 159:05 159:49 02:39:49 24p
   18424 Vastseliina SK            VABA           16:25  03:08  02:34  09:20  08:23  08:39  30:37  02:16  04:32  03:00  12:00  07:50  11:46  06:53  07:03  09:20  01:51  03:52  02:36  01:31  01:45  01:52  00:58  00:54  00:44
                                                  [43 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =24
 6. Audun Palo                00:43:27 16:15:02   01:24  03:25  05:18  07:03  15:56  20:15  20:17  25:00  29:10  31:24  41:48  43:04  43:27 00:43:27 11p
   17786 Rõuge PK                  VABA           01:24  02:01  01:53  01:45  08:53  04:19  00:02  04:43  04:10  02:14  10:24  01:16  00:23
                                                  [48 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [100]  [51 ]Finish     =11
 7. Katre Palo                00:43:35 16:14:55   01:33  03:35  05:25  07:11  16:06  20:23  25:08  29:19  31:33  41:56  43:12  43:35 00:43:35 11p
   15367 Rõuge vald                VABA           01:33  02:02  01:50  01:46  08:55  04:17  04:45  04:11  02:14  10:23  01:16  00:23
                                                  [48 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [100]  [51 ]Finish     =11
 8. Kristelle Terve           01:52:17 18:19:39   12:26  19:08  28:06  30:18  35:13  54:32  63:51  74:42 100:31 106:05 111:16 112:17 01:52:17 11p
   18472 Võru                      VABA           12:26  06:42  08:58  02:12  04:55  19:19  09:19  10:51  25:49  05:34  05:11  01:01
                                                  [41 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 9. Juta Valli                00:51:58 18:33:13   12:18  18:25  25:18  35:20  37:18  43:41  50:51  51:58 00:51:58 7p
   18505 Võru                      VABA           12:18  06:07  06:53  10:02  01:58  06:23  07:10  01:07
                                                  [42 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =7
10. Raili Parker              01:14:03 18:19:31   23:29  35:45  43:24  53:10  58:27  64:58  73:10  74:03 01:14:03 7p
   26285 Osula PK                  VABA           23:29  12:16  07:39  09:46  05:17  06:31  08:12  00:53
                                                  [42 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =7
11. Ats Virumäe               00:13:15 15:37:14   01:28  03:47  06:11  08:40  10:17  11:52  13:15 00:13:15 6p
    3803 Võru                      VABA           01:28  02:19  02:24  02:29  01:37  01:35  01:23
                                                  [48 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =6
12. Hendrik Kavant            00:43:54 17:48:38   09:39  16:31  20:36  27:55  30:38  36:26  43:54 00:43:54 6p
   21624 VKlK                      VABA           09:39  06:52  04:05  07:19  02:43  05:48  07:28
                                                  [42 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]Finish     =6
13. Kaisa Peedosaar           01:33:27 18:30:42   16:49  29:05  45:39  48:23  54:55  85:03  93:27 01:33:27 6p
   24639 Naiskodukaitse            VABA           16:49  12:16  16:34  02:44  06:32  30:08  08:24
                                                  [41 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]Finish     =6
14. Kerttu Pille              01:33:42 18:30:28   17:25  29:06  45:55  48:41  55:04  85:19  93:42 01:33:42 6p
   24541 Naiskodukaitse            VABA           17:25  11:41  16:49  02:46  06:23  30:15  08:23
                                                  [41 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]Finish     =6
15. Uku Joonas                00:06:23 17:24:52   00:49  02:21  03:51  05:05  05:54  06:23 00:06:23 5p
   24065 Võru                      VABA           00:49  01:32  01:30  01:14  00:49  00:29
                                                  [48 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]Finish     =5
16. Kaisa Kuragin             00:07:29 17:27:14   00:37  03:00  04:25  05:50  07:01  07:29 00:07:29 5p
   16479 Võru                      VABA           00:37  02:23  01:25  01:25  01:11  00:28
                                                  [48 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]Finish     =5
17. Sebastian Paat            00:07:35 17:24:49   01:02  02:34  04:08  05:55  06:58  07:35 00:07:35 5p
   24147 Võru                      VABA           01:02  01:32  01:34  01:47  01:03  00:37
                                                  [48 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]Finish     =5
18. Severi Eerik              00:09:46 17:24:56   01:02  04:37  06:18  07:33  09:01  09:46 00:09:46 5p
   24149 Puiga PK                  VABA           01:02  03:35  01:41  01:15  01:28  00:45
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =5
19. Eke Ots                   00:46:00 17:55:40   05:55  16:07  24:07  33:58  45:13  46:00 00:46:00 5p
   20690 Võru                      VABA           05:55  10:12  08:00  09:51  11:15  00:47
                                                  [44 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =5
20. Emil Elrond Karu          02:12:38 16:09:09   12:32  19:53  52:08  69:22 131:23 132:38 02:12:38 5p
   22295 Rõuge PK                  VABA           12:32  07:21  32:15  17:14  62:01  01:15
                                                  [53 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =5
21. Jürgen Pill               01:08:49 17:11:01   29:19  38:02  49:03  68:14  68:49 01:08:49 4p
   22552 Võru Biathlon             VABA           29:19  08:43  11:01  19:11  00:35
                                                  [42 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [100]Finish     =4
22. Henri Kesa                01:10:01 17:09:50   30:25  39:08  50:15  69:25  70:01 01:10:01 4p
   22553 Võru KrK                  VABA           30:25  08:43  11:07  19:10  00:36
                                                  [42 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [100]Finish     =4
23. Oliver Viiask             01:18:10 16:18:18   02:30  09:37  18:03  78:10 01:18:10 3p
   18496 Puiga                     VABA           02:30  07:07  08:26  60:07
                                                  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =3
24. Stefan Taaber             01:19:24 16:17:07   03:45  10:55  19:25  79:24 01:19:24 3p
   24988 Puiga PK                  VABA           03:45  07:10  08:30  59:59
                                                  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =3
25. Kristi Tasso              01:39:49 18:03:21   15:14  25:37  98:41  99:49 01:39:49 3p
   21364 lasteaed Sõleke           VABA           15:14  10:23  73:04  01:08
                                                  [41 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =3
26. Maarja Kallas             01:39:51 18:03:20   15:17  25:41  98:43  99:51 01:39:51 3p
   24914 Sõleke                    VABA           15:17  10:24  73:02  01:08
                                                  [41 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =3
27. Getheliis Tambets         01:39:54 18:03:19   15:14  25:41  98:46  99:54 01:39:54 3p
   26286 Sõleke                    VABA           15:14  10:27  73:05  01:08
                                                  [41 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =3
28. Nora Meldre               01:54:08 17:26:07   12:40  26:16  49:21 114:08 01:54:08 3p
   22573 Võru                      VABA           12:40  13:36  23:05  64:47
                                                  [42 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]Finish     =3
29. Ralf Puusepp              00:57:44 16:56:20         00:57:44 1p
       0                           VABA                
                                                Finish     =1
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 14 KP 8.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Siim Klais                00:42:55 15:21:58   03:05  3  07:51  3  10:05  3  14:51  2  16:49  2  17:46  3  20:19  2  23:36  3  26:34  2  30:44  3  36:23  2  38:39  2  40:09  2  42:15  1  42:55  1 00:42:55
   21845 Tartu                     M21            03:05  3  04:46  3  02:14  2  04:46  1  01:58  2  00:57  4  02:33  1  03:17  5  02:58  5  04:10  3  05:39  2  02:16  4  01:30  3  02:06  1  00:40 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 00:43:02 15:42:33   02:50  1  07:26  1  09:39  1  14:45  1  16:43  1  17:39  1  20:18  1  23:28  2  26:14  1  30:14  1  36:26  3  38:41  3  40:04  1  42:23  2  43:02  2 00:43:02
    1326 Ilves                     M21            02:50  1  04:36  1  02:13  1  05:06  3  01:58  2  00:56  3  02:39  3  03:10  3  02:46  1  04:00  1  06:12  6  02:15  3  01:23  1  02:19  4  00:39  7
                                                 -00:15    -00:10    -00:01     00:20     00:00    -00:01     00:06    -00:07    -00:12    -00:10     00:33    -00:01    -00:07     00:13    -00:01   
 3. Lauri Pähn                00:43:15 18:17:20   03:04  2  07:44  2  10:01  2  15:00  3  16:51  3  17:44  2  20:20  3  23:23  1  26:38  3  30:43  2  36:14  1  38:22  1  40:35  3  42:41  3  43:15  3 00:43:15
   16666 Võru                      M21            03:04  2  04:40  2  02:17  3  04:59  2  01:51  1  00:53  1  02:36  2  03:03  1  03:15  8  04:05  2  05:31  1  02:08  1  02:13 11  02:06  1  00:34  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:06     00:03     00:13    -00:07    -00:04     00:03    -00:14     00:17    -00:05    -00:08    -00:08     00:43     00:00    -00:06   
 4. Tanel Mõttus              00:44:04 18:01:25   03:23  5  08:14  4  10:31  4  15:53  4  17:53  4  18:47  4  21:34  4  24:41  4  27:27  4  31:43  4  37:35  4  39:45  4  41:16  4  43:27  4  44:04  4 00:44:04
    3446 Võru                      M21            03:23  5  04:51  4  02:17  3  05:22  5  02:00  5  00:54  2  02:47  5  03:07  2  02:46  1  04:16  4  05:52  3  02:10  2  01:31  4  02:11  3  00:37  3
                                                  00:18     00:05     00:03     00:36     00:02    -00:03     00:14    -00:10    -00:12     00:06     00:13    -00:06     00:01     00:05    -00:03   
 5. Taavi Tatsi               00:46:13 16:37:23   03:23  5  08:27  5  10:58  5  16:10  5  18:09  5  19:10  5  22:06  5  25:35  5  28:46  5  33:18  5  39:20  5  41:42  5  43:08  5  45:34  5  46:13  5 00:46:13
    2948 LUS                       M35            03:23  5  05:04  5  02:31  6  05:12  4  01:59  4  01:01  6  02:56  6  03:29  6  03:11  6  04:32  6  06:02  4  02:22  5  01:26  2  02:26  5  00:39  7
                                                  00:18     00:18     00:17     00:26     00:01     00:04     00:23     00:12     00:13     00:22     00:23     00:06    -00:04     00:20    -00:01   
 6. Taavi Perv                00:49:12 15:17:23   03:25  8  08:35  6  11:32  6  19:24 11  21:25  8  22:22  8  25:03  6  28:18  6  31:13  6  35:29  6  41:37  6  44:12  6  46:03  6  48:34  6  49:12  6 00:49:12
   15698 Võru                      M21            03:25  8  05:10  6  02:57 12  07:52 15  02:01  6  00:57  4  02:41  4  03:15  4  02:55  3  04:16  4  06:08  5  02:35  6  01:51  5  02:31  7  00:38  5
                                                  00:20     00:24     00:43     03:06     00:03     00:00     00:08    -00:02    -00:03     00:06     00:29     00:19     00:21     00:25    -00:02   
 7. Priit Narusk              00:52:55 17:08:30   03:23  5  08:53  8  11:45  8  17:23  6  19:52  6  21:02  6  25:46  7  29:30  7  32:26  7  38:13  7  44:48  7  47:52  7  49:48  7  52:15  7  52:55  7 00:52:55
   13616 Võru                      M35            03:23  5  05:30  8  02:52  8  05:38  6  02:29 12  01:10 10  04:44 12  03:44  8  02:56  4  05:47 10  06:35  7  03:04 11  01:56  7  02:27  6  00:40 11
                                                  00:18     00:44     00:38     00:52     00:31     00:13     02:11     00:27    -00:02     01:37     00:56     00:48     00:26     00:21     00:00   
 8. Kevin Koskinen            00:55:18 16:25:04   03:43 13  09:30 12  13:00 15  19:17 10  21:25  8  22:36 10  26:19  8  30:27  8  34:23  8  39:12  8  46:39  8  49:56  8  51:54  8  54:38  8  55:18  8 00:55:18
    5038 Võru                      M21            03:43 13  05:47 13  03:30 16  06:17  7  02:08  8  01:11 11  03:43  7  04:08 11  03:56 12  04:49  7  07:27 10  03:17 12  01:58  8  02:44  9  00:40 11
                                                  00:38     01:01     01:16     01:31     00:10     00:14     01:10     00:51     00:58     00:39     01:48     01:01     00:28     00:38     00:00   
 9. Fred Needo                00:57:30 17:28:31   03:31  9  09:03 10  12:14 11  18:42  7  21:02  7  22:11  7  26:41  9  30:45  9  34:41  9  40:27  9  48:24  9  51:27  9  54:01  9  56:47  9  57:30  9 00:57:30
    4135 Võru                      M21            03:31  9  05:32 10  03:11 14  06:28  8  02:20 10  01:09  9  04:30 10  04:04 10  03:56 12  05:46  9  07:57 11  03:03 10  02:34 14  02:46 10  00:43 16
                                                  00:26     00:46     00:57     01:42     00:22     00:12     01:57     00:47     00:58     01:36     02:18     00:47     01:04     00:40     00:03   
10. Alex Treier               00:57:57 17:08:49   03:37 11  10:32 17  12:59 14  19:27 12  21:29 10  22:30  9  27:43 11  31:15 10  35:19 10  40:39 10  48:48 10  51:33 10  54:29 10  57:15 10  57:57 10 00:57:57
   17963 Võru                      M18            03:37 11  06:55 19  02:27  5  06:28  8  02:02  7  01:01  6  05:13 14  03:32  7  04:04 14  05:20  8  08:09 12  02:45  7  02:56 18  02:46 10  00:42 15
                                                  00:32     02:09     00:13     01:42     00:04     00:04     02:40     00:15     01:06     01:10     02:30     00:29     01:26     00:40     00:02   
11. Tiit Toots                00:59:05 17:00:04   03:20  4  09:01  9  11:49  9  19:08  9  21:36 11  22:59 11  30:12 14  34:10 13  37:23 12  43:33 11  50:39 11  53:41 11  55:45 11  58:28 11  59:05 11 00:59:05
   16484 Võru                      M35            03:20  4  05:41 11  02:48  7  07:19 12  02:28 11  01:23 13  07:13 16  03:58  9  03:13  7  06:10 11  07:06  8  03:02  9  02:04  9  02:43  8  00:37  3
                                                  00:15     00:55     00:34     02:33     00:30     00:26     04:40     00:41     00:15     02:00     01:27     00:46     00:34     00:37    -00:03   
12. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:03:30 15:45:11   03:48 14  09:38 13  12:49 12  20:23 14  23:13 14  24:29 14  29:00 13  35:24 14  39:16 14  46:24 13  55:05 13  58:02 12  59:56 12  62:51 12  63:30 12 01:03:30
    9382 Võru                      M35            03:48 14  05:50 14  03:11 14  07:34 13  02:50 14  01:16 12  04:31 11  06:24 19  03:52 11  07:08 15  08:41 14  02:57  8  01:54  6  02:55 14  00:39  7
                                                  00:43     01:04     00:57     02:48     00:52     00:19     01:58     03:07     00:54     02:58     03:02     00:41     00:24     00:49    -00:01   
13. Allan Terve               01:08:32 18:09:59   03:53 16  09:45 14  13:23 16  20:24 15  23:28 15  24:31 15  28:19 12  32:30 12  36:13 11  44:52 12  53:31 12  58:35 13  65:08 13  67:58 13  68:32 13 01:08:32
   15274 Võru                      M35            03:53 16  05:52 15  03:38 17  07:01 11  03:04 16  01:03  8  03:48  8  04:11 12  03:43  9  08:39 18  08:39 13  05:04 19  06:33 19  02:50 12  00:34  1
                                                  00:48     01:06     01:24     02:15     01:06     00:06     01:15     00:54     00:45     04:29     03:00     02:48     05:03     00:44    -00:06   
14. Taavi Raudsik             01:10:07 17:10:12   03:50 15  09:21 11  12:13 10  18:58  8  22:08 13  23:43 13  36:11 18  41:15 17  45:04 17  52:30 15  59:55 14  64:16 14  66:35 14  69:28 14  70:07 14 01:10:07
   25574 Võru                      M21            03:50 15  05:31  9  02:52  8  06:45 10  03:10 18  01:35 17  12:28 20  05:04 16  03:49 10  07:26 16  07:25  9  04:21 17  02:19 13  02:53 13  00:39  7
                                                  00:45     00:45     00:38     01:59     01:12     00:38     09:55     01:47     00:51     03:16     01:46     02:05     00:49     00:47    -00:01   
15. Raido Viks                01:11:20 17:01:34   03:41 12  09:47 15  12:57 13  20:57 16  23:40 16  25:05 16  32:20 16  36:52 15  41:15 15  48:47 14  61:07 15  65:24 15  67:29 15  70:37 15  71:20 15 01:11:20
   13517 Võru                      M21            03:41 12  06:06 16  03:10 13  08:00 17  02:43 13  01:25 15  07:15 17  04:32 14  04:23 15  07:32 17  12:20 19  04:17 16  02:05 10  03:08 15  00:43 16
                                                  00:36     01:20     00:56     03:14     00:45     00:28     04:42     01:15     01:25     03:22     06:41     02:01     00:35     01:02     00:03   
16. Ahti Lepp                 01:11:47 15:17:16   03:34 10  08:49  7  11:44  7  19:35 13  21:46 12  23:13 12  27:08 10  32:16 11  38:49 13  52:47 16  61:56 16  65:36 16  67:50 16  71:00 16  71:47 16 01:11:47
   10193 KL Võrumaa malev          M21            03:34 10  05:15  7  02:55 11  07:51 14  02:11  9  01:27 16  03:55  9  05:08 17  06:33 19  13:58 20  09:09 17  03:40 13  02:14 12  03:10 16  00:47 20
                                                  00:29     00:29     00:41     03:05     00:13     00:30     01:22     01:51     03:35     09:48     03:30     01:24     00:44     01:04     00:07   
17. Ingmar Bert Sabre         01:13:33 17:45:51   04:01 17  10:31 16  15:04 18  23:39 18  27:07 19  29:44 19  37:16 19  41:49 18  47:19 18  54:11 17  63:01 17  67:00 17  69:39 17  72:53 17  73:33 17 01:13:33
   16670 Võru                      M21            04:01 17  06:30 17  04:33 19  08:35 19  03:28 19  02:37 20  07:32 18  04:33 15  05:30 18  06:52 13  08:50 15  03:59 15  02:39 16  03:14 18  00:40 11
                                                  00:56     01:44     02:19     03:49     01:30     01:40     04:59     01:16     02:32     02:42     03:11     01:43     01:09     01:08     00:00   
18. Kristo Hütt               01:16:13 17:43:12   06:38 20  13:09 20  17:43 20  26:20 20  29:48 20  32:21 20  39:58 20  44:27 20  49:48 19  56:55 19  65:47 18  69:44 18  72:24 18  75:35 18  76:13 18 01:16:13
   15711 Võru                      M35            06:38 20  06:31 18  04:34 20  08:37 20  03:28 19  02:33 19  07:37 19  04:29 13  05:21 17  07:07 14  08:52 16  03:57 14  02:40 17  03:11 17  00:38  5
                                                  03:33     01:45     02:20     03:51     01:30     01:36     05:04     01:12     02:23     02:57     03:13     01:41     01:10     01:05    -00:02   
19. Indrek Kuusk              01:20:00 17:02:59   04:22 18  11:26 19  15:15 19  23:39 18  26:47 18  28:34 18  34:15 17  39:43 16  44:41 16  55:15 18  66:35 19  70:59 19  73:37 19  79:14 19  80:00 19 01:20:00
    2220 Võru                      M35            04:22 18  07:04 20  03:49 18  08:24 18  03:08 17  01:47 18  05:41 15  05:28 18  04:58 16  10:34 19  11:20 18  04:24 18  02:38 15  05:37 20  00:46 19
                                                  01:17     02:18     01:35     03:38     01:10     00:50     03:08     02:11     02:00     06:24     05:41     02:08     01:08     03:31     00:06   
20. Rainer Mägi               01:35:04 18:26:25   04:52 19  10:38 18  13:30 17  21:26 17  24:28 17  25:51 17  30:39 15  43:19 19  51:59 20  58:20 20  73:50 20  79:09 20  90:57 20  94:21 20  95:04 20 01:35:04
   19378 Võru                      M21            04:52 19  05:46 12  02:52  8  07:56 16  03:02 15  01:23 13  04:48 13  12:40 20  08:40 20  06:21 12  15:30 20  05:19 20  11:48 20  03:24 19  00:43 16
                                                  01:47     01:00     00:38     03:10     01:04     00:26     02:15     09:23     05:42     02:11     09:51     03:03     10:18     01:18     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     04:36     02:13     04:46     01:51     00:53     02:33     03:03     02:46     04:00     05:31     02:08     01:23     02:06     00:34   00:41:13

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 12 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 32)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:39:01 16:30:39   05:50  2  09:30  2  14:36  1  15:51  1  18:08  1  19:42  1  23:11  1  28:43  1  31:02  1  32:44  1  35:43  1  38:25  1  39:01  1 00:39:01
   16234 Võru                      M16            05:50  2  03:40  1  05:06  1  01:15  4  02:17  1  01:34  1  03:29  1  05:32  1  02:19  1  01:42  1  02:59  2  02:42  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aare Huik                 00:46:40 16:48:21   05:29  1  09:20  1  15:11  2  16:23  2  19:20  2  21:26  2  25:42  2  32:28  2  36:05  2  38:24  2  42:22  2  45:59  2  46:40  2 00:46:40
     483 Võru                      M45            05:29  1  03:51  2  05:51  2  01:12  1  02:57  5  02:06  3  04:16  2  06:46  5  03:37 15  02:19  3  03:58  8  03:37  6  00:41  8
                                                 -00:21     00:11     00:45    -00:03     00:40     00:32     00:47     01:14     01:18     00:37     00:59     00:55     00:05   
 3. Eero Joonas               00:48:15 18:49:11   06:31  3  11:16  3  17:56  3  19:10  3  22:00  3  23:57  3  28:33  3  34:49  3  37:45  3  40:21  3  43:59  3  47:35  3  48:15  3 00:48:15
    3449 Võru                      M45            06:31  3  04:45  3  06:40  4  01:14  3  02:50  3  01:57  2  04:36  4  06:16  3  02:56  3  02:36  7  03:38  4  03:36  5  00:40  4
                                                  00:41     01:05     01:34    -00:01     00:33     00:23     01:07     00:44     00:37     00:54     00:39     00:54     00:04   
 4. Sairos Hõrak              00:50:35 18:44:01   07:12  7  12:45  7  21:08  7  24:33  9  27:02  9  29:25  8  33:44  6  39:24  5  42:04  5  44:10  4  46:59  4  49:55  4  50:35  4 00:50:35
    7706 Võru                      M45            07:12  7  05:33  9  08:23 10  03:25 27  02:29  2  02:23 10  04:19  3  05:40  2  02:40  2  02:06  2  02:49  1  02:56  2  00:40  4
                                                  01:22     01:53     03:17     02:10     00:12     00:49     00:50     00:08     00:21     00:24    -00:10     00:14     00:04   
 5. Mall Alev                 00:53:48 15:40:22   07:07  6  12:03  5  19:23  4  20:45  4  24:17  4  26:46  4  31:41  4  38:50  4  41:53  4  44:48  5  48:45  5  53:07  5  53:48  5 00:53:48
    1624 Tammed                    N35            07:07  6  04:56  5  07:20  6  01:22  6  03:32 13  02:29 12  04:55  5  07:09  7  03:03  5  02:55 12  03:57  7  04:22 17  00:41  8
                                                  01:17     01:16     02:14     00:07     01:15     00:55     01:26     01:37     00:44     01:13     00:58     01:40     00:05   
 6. Andy Karjus               00:54:37 17:33:07   06:44  5  12:17  6  20:25  5  21:55  5  25:07  5  27:26  5  32:27  5  40:00  6  43:29  6  46:18  6  50:00  6  53:54  6  54:37  6 00:54:37
    6043 Võru                      M45            06:44  5  05:33  9  08:08  8  01:30  8  03:12  9  02:19  7  05:01  7  07:33 10  03:29 12  02:49 11  03:42  5  03:54 12  00:43 14
                                                  00:54     01:53     03:02     00:15     00:55     00:45     01:32     02:01     01:10     01:07     00:43     01:12     00:07   
 7. Toomas Piirmann           00:56:27 15:45:46   10:21 17  15:11 13  23:33 10  24:49 10  27:41 10  29:57  9  34:58  7  42:13  7  45:13  7  47:42  7  52:19  7  55:43  7  56:27  7 00:56:27
     488 Võru                      M45            10:21 17  04:50  4  08:22  9  01:16  5  02:52  4  02:16  4  05:01  7  07:15  8  03:00  4  02:29  4  04:37 16  03:24  3  00:44 17
                                                  04:31     01:10     03:16     00:01     00:35     00:42     01:32     01:43     00:41     00:47     01:38     00:42     00:08   
 8. Ülle Hollo                01:00:01 18:15:30   07:53  9  13:00  8  22:07  8  23:35  7  26:37  7  28:59  6  36:48  9  45:03  8  48:09  8  50:40  8  55:42  8  59:21  8  60:01  8 01:00:01
   15275 Võru                      N35            07:53  9  05:07  6  09:07 12  01:28  7  03:02  6  02:22  9  07:49 20  08:15 13  03:06  6  02:31  5  05:02 19  03:39  8  00:40  4
                                                  02:03     01:27     04:01     00:13     00:45     00:48     04:20     02:43     00:47     00:49     02:03     00:57     00:04   
 9. Kadri Parts               01:00:20 18:15:28   07:53  9  13:07  9  22:29  9  23:42  8  26:45  8  29:03  7  36:48  9  45:07  9  48:13  9  50:50  9  55:43  9  59:41  9  60:20  9 01:00:20
   10194 Võru                      N35            07:53  9  05:14  7  09:22 13  01:13  2  03:03  7  02:18  6  07:45 19  08:19 14  03:06  6  02:37  8  04:53 17  03:58 13  00:39  3
                                                  02:03     01:34     04:16    -00:02     00:46     00:44     04:16     02:47     00:47     00:55     01:54     01:16     00:03   
10. Aivar Halapuu             01:01:28 17:14:07   11:02 18  16:48 15  24:11 11  25:46 11  29:27 11  33:22 12  38:56 12  46:26 10  49:40 10  52:12 10  56:46 10  60:45 10  61:28 10 01:01:28
   15320 Võru                      M45            11:02 18  05:46 13  07:23  7  01:35 11  03:41 14  03:55 22  05:34 11  07:30  9  03:14  8  02:32  6  04:34 15  03:59 14  00:43 14
                                                  05:12     02:06     02:17     00:20     01:24     02:21     02:05     01:58     00:55     00:50     01:35     01:17     00:07   
11. Epp Voitka                01:01:38 16:15:59   08:41 12  14:36 12  24:54 12  26:34 12  30:24 12  32:58 11  38:46 11  46:27 11  49:49 11  53:04 11  56:54 11  60:53 11  61:38 11 01:01:38
   16421 Võru                      N35            08:41 12  05:55 16  10:18 18  01:40 13  03:50 16  02:34 14  05:48 12  07:41 11  03:22 10  03:15 14  03:50  6  03:59 14  00:45 22
                                                  02:51     02:15     05:12     00:25     01:33     01:00     02:19     02:09     01:03     01:33     00:51     01:17     00:09   
12. Henn Antson               01:03:14 16:14:03   10:03 16  15:43 14  26:37 13  28:07 13  31:26 13  35:06 13  40:01 13  46:46 12  51:41 13  55:05 13  58:41 12  62:30 12  63:14 12 01:03:14
    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            10:03 16  05:40 11  10:54 21  01:30  8  03:19 11  03:40 20  04:55  5  06:45  4  04:55 18  03:24 18  03:36  3  03:49 10  00:44 17
                                                  04:13     02:00     05:48     00:15     01:02     02:06     01:26     01:13     02:36     01:42     00:37     01:07     00:08   
13. Rein Lani                 01:03:18 17:27:55   08:14 11  14:07 11  20:55  6  22:34  6  26:17  6  30:49 10  36:06  8  47:43 13  51:09 12  54:29 12  58:53 13  62:37 13  63:18 13 01:03:18
   21266 Võru                      M45            08:14 11  05:53 15  06:48  5  01:39 12  03:43 15  04:32 23  05:17  9  11:37 23  03:26 11  03:20 15  04:24 13  03:44  9  00:41  8
                                                  02:24     02:13     01:42     00:24     01:26     02:58     01:48     06:05     01:07     01:38     01:25     01:02     00:05   
14. Kristina Haug             01:05:10 17:26:56   07:46  8  13:48 10  27:12 15  28:42 14  32:00 14  35:33 14  41:03 14  48:53 14  52:28 14  55:25 14  59:50 14  64:26 14  65:10 14 01:05:10
    5043 Võru                      N18            07:46  8  06:02 17  13:24 22  01:30  8  03:18 10  03:33 18  05:30 10  07:50 12  03:35 14  02:57 13  04:25 14  04:36 21  00:44 17
                                                  01:56     02:22     08:18     00:15     01:01     01:59     02:01     02:18     01:16     01:15     01:26     01:54     00:08   
15. Madis Haug                01:09:21 17:26:41   06:38  4  12:02  4  33:52 22  35:46 20  38:54 19  41:10 19  47:55 18  54:46 16  58:02 15  60:50 16  65:00 15  68:38 15  69:21 15 01:09:21
   18049 Võru                      M45            06:38  4  05:24  8  21:50 27  01:54 15  03:08  8  02:16  4  06:45 15  06:51  6  03:16  9  02:48 10  04:10  9  03:38  7  00:43 14
                                                  00:48     01:44     16:44     00:39     00:51     00:42     03:16     01:19     00:57     01:06     01:11     00:56     00:07   
16. Janely Aasa               01:09:32 15:49:38   18:53 27  24:36 24  31:03 18  34:26 19  37:50 17  40:18 17  46:06 15  54:30 15  58:04 16  60:47 15  65:02 16  68:54 16  69:32 16 01:09:32
    3473 Võru                      N21            18:53 27  05:43 12  06:27  3  03:23 26  03:24 12  02:28 11  05:48 12  08:24 15  03:34 13  02:43  9  04:15 10  03:52 11  00:38  2
                                                  13:03     02:03     01:21     02:08     01:07     00:54     02:19     02:52     01:15     01:01     01:16     01:10     00:02   
17. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         01:17:46 16:54:00   10:02 15  18:39 19  28:28 16  30:21 16  34:25 16  36:44 15  46:31 16  58:47 17  64:08 17  67:37 17  72:38 17  77:06 17  77:46 17 01:17:46
   20631 Võru                      M16            10:02 15  08:37 22  09:49 16  01:53 14  04:04 17  02:19  7  09:47 24  12:16 24  05:21 19  03:29 21  05:01 18  04:28 19  00:40  4
                                                  04:12     04:57     04:43     00:38     01:47     00:45     06:18     06:44     03:02     01:47     02:02     01:46     00:04   
18. Merlit Aldo?in            01:22:00 15:53:13   08:53 13  17:30 16  33:40 20  35:57 21  40:37 21  43:50 20  50:47 21  60:50 19  67:37 19  71:08 20  76:13 19  81:13 18  82:00 18 01:22:00
   24538 Naiskodukaitse            N35            08:53 13  08:37 22  16:10 25  02:17 21  04:40 24  03:13 16  06:57 17  10:03 19  06:47 24  03:31 22  05:05 21  05:00 22  00:47 23
                                                  03:03     04:57     11:04     01:02     02:23     01:39     03:28     04:31     04:28     01:49     02:06     02:18     00:11   
19. Gertu Viiask              01:22:10 15:53:12   08:57 14  17:33 17  33:43 21  36:03 22  40:37 21  43:54 21  50:46 20  60:56 20  67:45 20  71:05 19  76:09 18  81:19 19  82:10 19 01:22:10
   25636 Võru                      N35            08:57 14  08:36 21  16:10 25  02:20 23  04:34 21  03:17 17  06:52 16  10:10 20  06:49 25  03:20 15  05:04 20  05:10 24  00:51 27
                                                  03:07     04:56     11:04     01:05     02:17     01:43     03:23     04:38     04:30     01:38     02:05     02:28     00:15   
20. Triin Rilanto             01:25:55 18:19:41   11:17 20  18:33 18  27:11 14  29:22 15  33:59 15  37:08 16  49:51 19  59:05 18  65:51 18  69:27 18  80:00 21  85:07 20  85:55 20 01:25:55
   24544 Võru vald                 RADA2          11:17 20  07:16 19  08:38 11  02:11 19  04:37 22  03:09 15  12:43 27  09:14 16  06:46 23  03:36 24  10:33 27  05:07 23  00:48 24
                                                  05:27     03:36     03:32     00:56     02:20     01:35     09:14     03:42     04:27     01:54     07:34     02:25     00:12   
21. Eveli Misnik              01:26:42 17:31:54   11:09 19  20:36 21  31:15 19  33:26 17  38:58 20  44:47 22  54:10 22  64:20 21  70:10 21  74:02 21  79:54 20  85:52 21  86:42 21 01:26:42
   25577 Võru vald                 N35            11:09 19  09:27 25  10:39 20  02:11 19  05:32 25  05:49 24  09:23 23  10:10 20  05:50 20  03:52 25  05:52 24  05:58 27  00:50 26
                                                  05:19     05:47     05:33     00:56     03:15     04:15     05:54     04:38     03:31     02:10     02:53     03:16     00:14   
22. Miia Heleene Utsal        01:27:46 16:47:36   12:12 21  20:00 20  30:38 17  33:39 18  38:16 18  40:48 18  47:14 17  64:31 22  71:39 22  75:11 22  83:33 22  87:05 22  87:46 22 01:27:46
   15277 Võru Biatlon              N18            12:12 21  07:48 20  10:38 19  03:01 25  04:37 22  02:32 13  06:26 14  17:17 25  07:08 26  03:32 23  08:22 26  03:32  4  00:41  8
                                                  06:22     04:08     05:32     01:46     02:20     00:58     02:57     11:45     04:49     01:50     05:23     00:50     00:05   
23. Kerli Tasso               01:38:31 17:45:55   12:45 22  26:55 26  36:36 25  38:40 25  45:36 26  61:17 26  69:17 26  79:13 24  84:01 23  88:20 23  92:40 23  97:50 23  98:31 23 01:38:31
   22832 Väimela                   N18            12:45 22  14:10 26  09:41 15  02:04 17  06:56 27  15:41 26  08:00 22  09:56 17  04:48 16  04:19 26  04:20 11  05:10 24  00:41  8
                                                  06:55     10:30     04:35     00:49     04:39     14:07     04:31     04:24     02:29     02:37     01:21     02:28     00:05   
24. Alla Tasso                01:38:50 17:45:54   12:55 23  27:12 27  36:49 26  38:43 26  45:31 25  61:22 27  69:21 27  79:18 25  84:11 24  88:30 24  92:52 24  98:02 24  98:50 24 01:38:50
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            12:55 23  14:17 27  09:37 14  01:54 15  06:48 26  15:51 27  07:59 21  09:57 18  04:53 17  04:19 26  04:22 12  05:10 24  00:48 24
                                                  07:05     10:37     04:31     00:39     04:31     14:17     04:30     04:25     02:34     02:37     01:23     02:28     00:12   
25. Mirjam Nutov              01:40:12 17:19:23   14:46 24  21:25 22  36:03 23  38:25 24  42:58 24  46:37 23  57:58 24  79:33 26  85:54 25  89:15 25  95:00 25  99:28 25 100:12 25 01:40:12
   20119 Võru                      N35            14:46 24  06:39 18  14:38 23  02:22 24  04:33 19  03:39 19  11:21 26  21:35 26  06:21 22  03:21 17  05:45 23  04:28 19  00:44 17
                                                  08:56     02:59     09:32     01:07     02:16     02:05     07:52     16:03     04:02     01:39     02:46     01:46     00:08   
26. Annabel Huik              01:43:17 17:16:16   18:38 26  24:26 23  39:12 27  41:31 27  46:04 27  49:48 25  61:07 25  82:44 27  89:02 26  92:27 26  98:09 26 102:36 26 103:17 26 01:43:17
   24917 Võru Gümn                 N18            18:38 26  05:48 14  14:46 24  02:19 22  04:33 19  03:44 21  11:19 25  21:37 27  06:18 21  03:25 19  05:42 22  04:27 18  00:41  8
                                                  12:48     02:08     09:40     01:04     02:16     02:10     07:50     16:05     03:59     01:43     02:43     01:45     00:05   
27. Karme Hain                01:43:58 17:16:00   17:29 25  26:07 25  36:14 24  38:24 23  42:38 23  48:53 24  56:11 23  67:30 23  89:29 27  92:55 27  98:56 27 103:14 27 103:58 27 01:43:58
   25370 Naiskodukaitse            N35            17:29 25  08:38 24  10:07 17  02:10 18  04:14 18  06:15 25  07:18 18  11:19 22  21:59 27  03:26 20  06:01 25  04:18 16  00:44 17
                                                  11:39     04:58     05:01     00:55     01:57     04:41     03:49     05:47     19:40     01:44     03:02     01:36     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:29     03:40     05:06     01:12     02:17     01:34     03:29     05:32     02:19     01:42     02:49     02:42     00:36   00:38:27

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 9 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 46)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 47)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Joonas             00:33:38 18:06:53   04:53  3  08:12  2  11:52  2  14:55  2  18:32  3  23:58  2  27:15  1  30:33  1  33:02  1  33:38  1 00:33:38
   20687 Võru                      M14            04:53  3  03:19  2  03:40  2  03:03  2  03:37  5  05:26  1  03:17  2  03:18  2  02:29  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lorely Kõrvel             00:35:27 17:40:50   03:46  1  07:02  1  11:49  1  14:57  3  17:54  1  23:26  1  28:47  4  31:38  2  34:50  2  35:27  2 00:35:27
   16609 Kobras                    N16            03:46  1  03:16  1  04:47  6  03:08  3  02:57  1  05:32  2  05:21 16  02:51  1  03:12  3  00:37  2
                                                 -01:07    -00:03     01:07     00:05    -00:40     00:06     02:04    -00:27     00:43     00:01   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 00:36:04 18:05:46   05:31  7  09:09  4  12:57  4  16:20  4  19:52  4  25:26  4  28:18  3  31:48  3  35:15  3  36:04  3 00:36:04
    2599 Võru                      M60            05:31  7  03:38  3  03:48  3  03:23  4  03:32  4  05:34  3  02:52  1  03:30  3  03:27  6  00:49 16
                                                  00:38     00:19     00:08     00:20    -00:05     00:08    -00:25     00:12     00:58     00:13   
 4. Jüri Merirand             00:36:06 15:47:22   04:24  2  08:34  3  12:05  3  14:51  1  18:16  2  24:25  3  27:51  2  32:21  4  35:23  4  36:06  4 00:36:06
    1172 Otepää                    M60            04:24  2  04:10  4  03:31  1  02:46  1  03:25  2  06:09  6  03:26  3  04:30  9  03:02  2  00:43  9
                                                 -00:29     00:51    -00:09    -00:17    -00:12     00:43     00:09     01:12     00:33     00:07   
 5. Erika Joonas              00:42:58 18:38:48   05:57  9  11:45  8  16:00  5  20:20  6  24:16  5  30:38  5  34:11  5  38:26  5  42:13  5  42:58  5 00:42:58
     359 Võru                      N45            05:57  9  05:48 10  04:15  5  04:20 10  03:56  6  06:22  7  03:33  6  04:15  6  03:47  8  00:45 12
                                                  01:04     02:29     00:35     01:17     00:19     00:56     00:16     00:57     01:18     00:09   
 6. Olev Piirisild            00:43:15 17:05:11   05:18  4  10:19  5  16:33  7  21:29  7  25:40  6  31:18  6  34:52  6  39:13  6  42:32  6  43:15  6 00:43:15
   15278 Võru                      M14            05:18  4  05:01  6  06:14 11  04:56 14  04:11  7  05:38  4  03:34  7  04:21  7  03:19  4  00:43  9
                                                  00:25     01:42     02:34     01:53     00:34     00:12     00:17     01:03     00:50     00:07   
 7. Anita Laanejõe            00:44:14 18:32:53   05:27  5  10:53  6  19:14 11  23:12  9  26:42  8  33:07  8  36:37  8  40:07  7  43:32  7  44:14  7 00:44:14
   18504 Võru                      N16            05:27  5  05:26  9  08:21 17  03:58  7  03:30  3  06:25  8  03:30  4  03:30  3  03:25  5  00:42  7
                                                  00:34     02:07     04:41     00:55    -00:07     00:59     00:13     00:12     00:56     00:06   
 8. Mati Külaase              00:45:18 16:29:13   06:12 10  11:37  7  16:29  6  20:11  5  26:13  7  32:18  7  36:06  7  40:29  8  44:33  8  45:18  8 00:45:18
    3685 Võru                      M60            06:12 10  05:25  8  04:52  7  03:42  6  06:02 20  06:05  5  03:48  8  04:23  8  04:04 11  00:45 12
                                                  01:19     02:06     01:12     00:39     02:25     00:39     00:31     01:05     01:35     00:09   
 9. Kristi Mõttus             00:49:04 15:17:39   05:27  5  16:57 14  21:05 12  24:37 12  29:15 11  36:49 10  40:21  9  44:27  9  48:14  9  49:04  9 00:49:04
    2184 Võru                      N45            05:27  5  11:30 25  04:08  4  03:32  5  04:38  9  07:34 10  03:32  5  04:06  5  03:47  8  00:50 18
                                                  00:34     08:11     00:28     00:29     01:01     02:08     00:15     00:48     01:18     00:14   
10. Kristi Toom               00:51:40 17:36:47   07:37 13  12:02  9  18:27  9  23:24 11  28:34 10  36:00  9  40:46 10  46:14 10  50:49 10  51:40 10 00:51:40
   15502 Võru                      N45            07:37 13  04:25  5  06:25 14  04:57 15  05:10 11  07:26  9  04:46 12  05:28 11  04:35 13  00:51 19
                                                  02:44     01:06     02:45     01:54     01:33     02:00     01:29     02:10     02:06     00:15   
11. Ardi Kaljuvee             00:52:08 17:50:29   05:39  8  12:52 11  17:57  8  22:11  8  29:17 12  36:57 11  41:26 11  47:37 11  51:23 11  52:08 11 00:52:08
   11925 Tartu                     RADA3          05:39  8  07:13 11  05:05  8  04:14  8  07:06 26  07:40 11  04:29 11  06:11 15  03:46  7  00:45 12
                                                  00:46     03:54     01:25     01:11     03:29     02:14     01:12     02:53     01:17     00:09   
12. Merli Mari Utsal          00:52:22 16:51:45   07:09 11  12:11 10  18:30 10  23:14 10  27:34  9  37:41 12  41:47 12  47:41 12  51:43 12  52:22 12 00:52:22
   15276 Võru                      N16            07:09 11  05:02  7  06:19 12  04:44 12  04:20  8  10:07 16  04:06 10  05:54 14  04:02 10  00:39  3
                                                  02:16     01:43     02:39     01:41     00:43     04:41     00:49     02:36     01:33     00:03   
13. Rudolf Mürk               01:00:25 18:20:10   07:32 12  22:02 24  28:23 17  33:08 17  38:20 16  46:06 16  50:06 14  54:59 13  59:32 13  60:25 13 01:00:25
    1064 Võru                      M60            07:32 12  14:30 28  06:21 13  04:45 13  05:12 12  07:46 12  04:00  9  04:53 10  04:33 12  00:53 23
                                                  02:39     11:11     02:41     01:42     01:35     02:20     00:43     01:35     02:04     00:17   
14. Kalev Bogdanov            01:02:30 16:22:20   08:07 14  15:33 12  23:36 14  27:54 14  33:39 14  45:41 15  50:32 16  56:16 14  61:38 14  62:30 14 01:02:30
    3772 PV SKK                    M60            08:07 14  07:26 12  08:03 16  04:18  9  05:45 16  12:02 25  04:51 13  05:44 12  05:22 14  00:52 20
                                                  03:14     04:07     04:23     01:15     02:08     06:36     01:34     02:26     02:53     00:16   
15. Pille Illak               01:03:50 16:41:38   09:01 20  16:41 13  22:14 13  27:37 13  33:13 13  42:52 13  48:04 13  57:26 15  62:58 15  63:50 15 01:03:50
     957 Otepää                    N45            09:01 20  07:40 13  05:33  9  05:23 17  05:36 13  09:39 14  05:12 14  09:22 28  05:32 17  00:52 20
                                                  04:08     04:21     01:53     02:20     01:59     04:13     01:55     06:04     03:03     00:16   
16. Krista Kõlli              01:05:50 16:39:39   08:46 19  18:31 15  24:40 15  29:43 15  35:27 15  44:54 14  50:12 15  59:28 16  64:58 16  65:50 16 01:05:50
   15393 Võru                      N45            08:46 19  09:45 17  06:09 10  05:03 16  05:44 14  09:27 13  05:18 15  09:16 27  05:30 16  00:52 20
                                                  03:53     06:26     02:29     02:00     02:07     04:01     02:01     05:58     03:01     00:16   
17. Margit Utsal              01:12:42 16:51:24   08:09 15  19:11 17  28:54 18  35:06 18  40:51 18  52:02 17  59:41 18  66:19 18  71:46 18  72:42 17 01:12:42
     672 Võru                      N45            08:09 15  11:02 20  09:43 19  06:12 18  05:45 16  11:11 19  07:39 28  06:38 19  05:27 15  00:56 24
                                                  03:16     07:43     06:03     03:09     02:08     05:45     04:22     03:20     02:58     00:20   
18. Raili Mägi                01:13:09 18:30:07   10:06 22  18:47 16  25:19 16  32:58 16  39:13 17  53:23 18  59:12 17  65:32 17  71:35 17  73:09 18 01:13:09
    3377 Võru                      RADA3          10:06 22  08:41 16  06:32 15  07:39 25  06:15 24  14:10 28  05:49 18  06:20 17  06:03 23  01:34 28
                                                  05:13     05:22     02:52     04:36     02:38     08:44     02:32     03:02     03:34     00:58   
19. Tiina Rillo               01:15:45 15:43:37   08:23 16  19:50 18  36:28 21  41:07 20  47:20 19  57:21 19  63:05 19  68:49 19  74:49 19  75:45 19 01:15:45
   24004 Helme vald                N45            08:23 16  11:27 24  16:38 21  04:39 11  06:13 23  10:01 15  05:44 17  05:44 12  06:00 22  00:56 24
                                                  03:30     08:08     12:58     01:36     02:36     04:35     02:27     02:26     03:31     00:20   
20. Monika Sulbi              01:22:30 17:40:24   08:42 17  22:05 25  31:53 20  41:19 21  48:58 20  61:35 21  68:21 20  75:30 20  81:41 20  82:30 20 01:22:30
   18288 Swedbank                  N45            08:42 17  13:23 26  09:48 20  09:26 28  07:39 27  12:37 27  06:46 21  07:09 20  06:11 25  00:49 16
                                                  03:49     10:04     06:08     06:23     04:02     07:11     03:29     03:51     03:42     00:13   
21. Kersti Kõrge              01:22:58 17:40:26   08:43 18  22:13 26  31:44 19  41:04 19  48:59 21  61:27 20  68:25 21  75:43 21  82:01 21  82:58 21 01:22:58
   25918                           N45            08:43 18  13:30 27  09:31 18  09:20 27  07:55 28  12:28 26  06:58 22  07:18 25  06:18 27  00:57 26
                                                  03:50     10:11     05:51     06:17     04:18     07:02     03:41     04:00     03:49     00:21   
22. Hanna-Liina Kunnus        01:24:45 16:54:15   09:25 21  20:13 19  38:42 22  45:48 22  52:29 22  63:36 22  70:54 22  78:25 22  84:05 22  84:45 22 01:24:45
   20640 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium       N16            09:25 21  10:48 18  18:29 26  07:06 21  06:41 25  11:07 17  07:18 23  07:31 26  05:40 18  00:40  4
                                                  04:32     07:29     14:49     04:03     03:04     05:41     04:01     04:13     03:11     00:04   
23. Tim Hendrik Kuusk         01:25:27 16:53:37   10:10 24  21:21 23  39:31 24  47:13 26  52:57 23  64:19 25  71:54 25  79:04 24  84:47 24  85:27 23 01:25:27
   19883 Võru                      M14            10:10 24  11:11 23  18:10 23  07:42 26  05:44 14  11:22 23  07:35 26  07:10 21  05:43 20  00:40  4
                                                  05:17     07:52     14:30     04:39     02:07     05:56     04:18     03:52     03:14     00:04   
23. Ralf Kaur                 01:25:27 16:53:39   10:11 25  21:14 22  39:33 26  47:09 25  53:00 24  64:16 23  71:53 24  79:05 25  84:46 23  85:27 23 01:25:27
   25631 Võru KrK                  M14            10:11 25  11:03 21  18:19 24  07:36 24  05:51 18  11:16 22  07:37 27  07:12 22  05:41 19  00:41  6
                                                  05:18     07:44     14:39     04:33     02:14     05:50     04:20     03:54     03:12     00:05   
25. Karl Jakop Pintmann       01:25:46 16:53:41   10:07 23  21:13 20  39:19 23  46:54 23  53:05 25  64:17 24  71:44 23  79:01 23  85:04 25  85:46 25 01:25:46
   22298 Võru                      M14            10:07 23  11:06 22  18:06 22  07:35 23  06:11 21  11:12 20  07:27 24  07:17 24  06:03 23  00:42  7
                                                  05:14     07:47     14:26     04:32     02:34     05:46     04:10     03:59     03:34     00:06   
26. Alarich Paas              01:25:58 16:53:31   10:25 26  21:13 20  39:32 25  47:06 24  53:18 26  64:31 26  72:03 26  79:16 26  85:15 26  85:58 26 01:25:58
   22824 Võru KG                   M14            10:25 26  10:48 18  18:19 24  07:34 22  06:12 22  11:13 21  07:32 25  07:13 23  05:59 21  00:43  9
                                                  05:32     07:29     14:39     04:31     02:35     05:47     04:15     03:55     03:30     00:07   
27. Kaspar Elias Alev         01:42:52 17:15:38   16:26 27  24:23 27  59:51 27  66:31 27  71:21 27  83:16 27  89:35 27  95:52 27 102:04 27 102:52 27 01:42:52
   24534 Sänna LK                  M14            16:26 27  07:57 14  35:28 28  06:40 19  04:50 10  11:55 24  06:19 19  06:17 16  06:12 26  00:48 15
                                                  11:33     04:38     31:48     03:37     01:13     06:29     03:02     02:59     03:43     00:12   
28. Aaron Aivo Alev           01:45:21 17:15:37   16:28 28  24:30 28  59:56 28  66:36 28  72:31 28  83:39 28  90:05 28  96:35 28 104:11 28 105:21 28 01:45:21
   24536 Sänna LK                  M14            16:28 28  08:02 15  35:26 27  06:40 19  05:55 19  11:08 18  06:26 20  06:30 18  07:36 28  01:10 27
                                                  11:35     04:43     31:46     03:37     02:18     05:42     03:09     03:12     05:07     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     03:16     03:31     02:46     02:57     05:26     02:52     02:51     02:29     00:36   00:30:30

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 53)   3.( 47)   4.( 31)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Chris Marcus Krahv        00:18:41 16:38:37   04:09  1  06:50  1  08:49  1  13:04  1  13:53  1  15:55  1  18:04  1  18:41  1 00:18:41
   20809 Otepää                    M12            04:09  1  02:41  4  01:59  1  04:15  3  00:49  1  02:02  1  02:09  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laur-Rogert Sulg          00:26:47 16:33:30   09:29  9  12:03  5  14:22  5  18:23  3  19:25  3  21:45  2  25:58  2  26:47  2 00:26:47
   20807 Otepää                    M12            09:29  9  02:34  1  02:19  3  04:01  2  01:02  2  02:20  2  04:13  9  00:49 18
                                                  05:20    -00:07     00:20    -00:14     00:13     00:18     02:04     00:12   
 3. Nansen Palo               00:28:57 16:12:33   08:56  7  12:39  7  14:53  6  18:06  2  19:24  2  26:06  3  28:19  3  28:57  3 00:28:57
   15368 Rõuge PK                  M12            08:56  7  03:43  7  02:14  2  03:13  1  01:18  3  06:42 19  02:13  2  00:38  4
                                                  04:47     01:02     00:15    -01:02     00:29     04:40     00:04     00:01   
 4. Otto Toomas Kibena        00:29:15 16:12:13   06:30  4  10:34  4  13:04  4  21:56  6  23:23  6  26:20  4  28:40  4  29:15  4 00:29:15
   20813 Võru                      M12            06:30  4  04:04  8  02:30  5  08:52 15  01:27  6  02:57  4  02:20  3  00:35  1
                                                  02:21     01:23     00:31     04:37     00:38     00:55     00:11    -00:02   
 5. Angela Mõttus             00:31:12 16:38:18   04:43  2  07:17  2  11:16  2  19:33  4  22:16  4  27:00  5  30:33  5  31:12  5 00:31:12
   20808 Otepää                    N12            04:43  2  02:34  1  03:59 10  08:17 12  02:43 16  04:44  8  03:33  5  00:39  5
                                                  00:34    -00:07     02:00     04:02     01:54     02:42     01:24     00:02   
 6. Helina Saega              00:31:46 16:37:42   05:22  3  07:56  3  11:51  3  20:08  5  22:51  5  27:32  6  31:06  6  31:46  6 00:31:46
   19550 Otepää                    N12            05:22  3  02:34  1  03:55  9  08:17 12  02:43 16  04:41  7  03:34  6  00:40  7
                                                  01:13    -00:07     01:56     04:02     01:54     02:39     01:25     00:03   
 7. Karmo Tisler              00:33:37 17:29:36   11:25 16  14:06 11  17:49  8  23:50  7  25:28  7  28:20  7  32:56  7  33:37  7 00:33:37
   18432 Võru                      M12            11:25 16  02:41  4  03:43  6  06:01  4  01:38  8  02:52  3  04:36 12  00:41  9
                                                  07:16     00:00     01:44     01:46     00:49     00:50     02:27     00:04   
 8. Kevin Kasak               00:37:52 16:22:49   08:49  5  12:23  6  16:26  7  25:25  8  27:01  8  33:20  8  37:13  8  37:52  8 00:37:52
   25486 Varstu KK                 M12            08:49  5  03:34  6  04:03 11  08:59 16  01:36  7  06:19 17  03:53  8  00:39  5
                                                  04:40     00:53     02:04     04:44     00:47     04:17     01:44     00:02   
 9. Amanda Allas              00:39:31 17:25:36   11:50 18  18:05 15  22:13 15  30:26 15  31:48 14  35:00 10  38:50  9  39:31  9 00:39:31
   26284 MHG                       N12            11:50 18  06:15 14  04:08 14  08:13 11  01:22  5  03:12  5  03:50  7  00:41  9
                                                  07:41     03:34     02:09     03:58     00:33     01:10     01:41     00:04   
10. Helle Mürk                00:40:16 18:13:47   09:12  8  13:37  8  18:24 10  25:34  9  28:18  9  33:34  9  39:17 10  40:16 10 00:40:16
     740 Võru                      N60            09:12  8  04:25 10  04:47 15  07:10  8  02:44 19  05:16 10  05:43 16  00:59 21
                                                  05:03     01:44     02:48     02:55     01:55     03:14     03:34     00:22   
11. Marianne Hermann          00:41:48 15:39:54   09:47 11  13:59 10  18:03  9  27:07 10  29:41 10  35:04 11  40:41 11  41:48 11 00:41:48
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            09:47 11  04:12  9  04:04 12  09:04 17  02:34 14  05:23 12  05:37 15  01:07 23
                                                  05:38     01:31     02:05     04:49     01:45     03:21     03:28     00:30   
12. Kaidi Piirisild           00:43:26 17:13:59   08:51  6  13:39  9  20:37 12  29:28 14  31:51 15  37:36 15  42:42 12  43:26 12 00:43:26
   23358 Võru                      N14            08:51  6  04:48 11  06:58 23  08:51 14  02:23 13  05:45 14  05:06 13  00:44 13
                                                  04:42     02:07     04:59     04:36     01:34     03:43     02:57     00:07   
13. Hendrik Kavant            00:46:39 17:48:38   09:39 10  16:31 13  20:36 11  27:55 11  30:38 11  36:26 12  45:43 13  46:39 13 00:46:39
   21624 VKlK                      M12            09:39 10  06:52 18  04:05 13  07:19  9  02:43 16  05:48 15  09:17 23  00:56 20
                                                  05:30     04:11     02:06     03:04     01:54     03:46     07:08     00:19   
14. Maria Eliise Kuklase      00:46:46 17:48:34   09:52 13  17:12 14  22:03 14  29:06 13  31:28 13  37:05 14  46:02 14  46:46 14 00:46:46
   25628 Võru                      RADA4          09:52 13  07:20 19  04:51 16  07:03  7  02:22 12  05:37 13  08:57 21  00:44 13
                                                  05:43     04:39     02:52     02:48     01:33     03:35     06:48     00:07   
15. Karin Antsov              00:46:53 17:48:36   09:51 12  16:30 12  21:39 13  28:18 12  30:52 12  36:52 13  46:02 14  46:53 15 00:46:53
   25588 Võru                      RADA4          09:51 12  06:39 17  05:09 17  06:39  6  02:34 14  06:00 16  09:10 22  00:51 19
                                                  05:42     03:58     03:10     02:24     01:45     03:58     07:01     00:14   
16. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:50:19 18:33:14   12:20 20  18:31 18  25:18 19  35:32 17  37:13 16  43:44 16  49:32 16  50:19 16 00:50:19
   18636 Võru                      N12            12:20 20  06:11 13  06:47 22  10:14 19  01:41  9  06:31 18  05:48 18  00:47 16
                                                  08:11     03:30     04:48     05:59     00:52     04:29     03:39     00:10   
17. Kaspar Avo ?ults          00:55:39 17:25:39   11:41 17  18:10 16  24:19 18  35:50 19  41:59 17  49:23 17  54:59 17  55:39 17 00:55:39
   24535 Sänna LK                  M12            11:41 17  06:29 16  06:09 21  11:31 20  06:09 21  07:24 20  05:36 14  00:40  7
                                                  07:32     03:48     04:10     07:16     05:20     05:22     03:27     00:03   
18. Viktoria Misnik           00:55:51 17:30:46   13:36 21  19:38 19  23:28 16  32:55 16  45:49 19  50:51 19  55:10 18  55:51 18 00:55:51
   25576 Parksepa KK               N12            13:36 21  06:02 12  03:50  8  09:27 18  12:54 23  05:02  9  04:19 10  00:41  9
                                                  09:27     03:21     01:51     05:12     12:05     03:00     02:10     00:04   
19. Luka Meldre               00:56:08 17:25:37   11:50 18  18:11 17  24:15 17  35:49 18  42:03 18  49:36 18  55:20 19  56:08 19 00:56:08
   22571                           M12            11:50 18  06:21 15  06:04 20  11:34 21  06:14 22  07:33 21  05:44 17  00:48 17
                                                  07:41     03:40     04:05     07:19     05:25     05:31     03:35     00:11   
20. Maria Kivastik            00:58:36 18:19:24   14:56 22  37:38 20  40:07 20  47:54 20  49:12 20  53:08 20  57:37 20  58:36 20 00:58:36
   12201 Eesti Maaülikool          N14            14:56 22  22:42 21  02:29  4  07:47 10  01:18  3  03:56  6  04:29 11  00:59 21
                                                  10:47     20:01     00:30     03:32     00:29     01:54     02:20     00:22   
21. Riho Parker               01:09:23 18:17:48   36:01 23  45:28 23  49:16 23  55:24 21  60:02 21  65:19 21  68:42 21  69:23 21 01:09:23
   25635 Osula PK                  M12            36:01 23  09:27 20  03:48  7  06:08  5  04:38 20  05:17 11  03:23  4  00:41  9
                                                  31:52     06:46     01:49     01:53     03:49     03:15     01:14     00:04   
22. Mia Mai Huik              01:19:34 16:34:40   11:13 15  39:15 22  44:32 22  62:59 23  65:09 23  72:50 23  78:57 22  79:34 22 01:19:34
   17896 Võru                      N12            11:13 15  28:02 23  05:17 19  18:27 22  02:10 10  07:41 22  06:07 19  00:37  2
                                                  07:04     25:21     03:18     14:12     01:21     05:39     03:58     00:00   
23. Alissa Kirillova          01:19:41 16:34:41   11:10 14  39:09 21  44:25 21  62:54 22  65:04 22  72:48 22  78:57 22  79:41 23 01:19:41
  262820 VKRK                      N12            11:10 14  27:59 22  05:16 18  18:29 23  02:10 10  07:44 23  06:09 20  00:44 13
                                                  07:01     25:18     03:17     14:14     01:21     05:42     04:00     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:09     02:34     01:59     03:13     00:49     02:02     02:09     00:35   00:17:30

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 53)   4.( 42)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hugo Rüütli               00:18:40 17:45:58   02:20  1  06:55  2  09:30  1  12:31  1  17:51  1  18:40  1 00:18:40
   24151 Haanja PK                 M10            02:20  1  04:35  5  02:35  1  03:01  4  05:20  5  00:49  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uku Joonas                00:19:56 17:43:16   03:09  4  08:38  6  11:54  5  14:47  2  19:14  2  19:56  2 00:19:56
   24065 Võru                      M10            03:09  4  05:29  9  03:16  3  02:53  3  04:27  1  00:42  4
                                                  00:49     00:54     00:41    -00:08    -00:53    -00:07   
 3. Gregor Narusk             00:21:32 17:08:50   02:25  2  05:20  1  11:38  4  15:11  3  20:43  3  21:32  3 00:21:32
   22554 Võru Biatlon              M10            02:25  2  02:55  1  06:18  9  03:33  5  05:32  6  00:49  6
                                                  00:05    -01:40     03:43     00:32     00:12     00:00   
 4. Sander Lepp               00:23:36 16:35:12   03:15  6  07:48  3  11:16  2  15:40  4  22:44  4  23:36  4 00:23:36
   24002 Võru                      M10            03:15  6  04:33  4  03:28  4  04:24  8  07:04  8  00:52  9
                                                  00:55    -00:02     00:53     01:23     01:44     00:03   
 5. Marleen Ojasoo            00:24:28 18:08:31   03:01  3  08:26  5  11:19  3  18:35  5  23:34  5  24:28  5 00:24:28
   24527 Võru KLK                  N10            03:01  3  05:25  8  02:53  2  07:16 10  04:59  2  00:54 11
                                                  00:41     00:50     00:18     04:15    -00:21     00:05   
 6. Jette-Ly Assor            00:27:05 15:01:01   05:31  9  10:38  9  15:03  7  20:00  6  26:32  6  27:05  6 00:27:05
   17915 Kobras                    N10            05:31  9  05:07  7  04:25  6  04:57  9  06:32  7  00:33  1
                                                  03:11     00:32     01:50     01:56     01:12    -00:16   
 7. Mehis Moor                00:29:29 16:00:49   03:09  4  08:05  4  12:18  6  20:39  7  28:37  7  29:29  7 00:29:29
   18425 Vastseliina SK            M10            03:09  4  04:56  6  04:13  5  08:21 11  07:58 11  00:52  9
                                                  00:49     00:21     01:38     05:20     02:38     00:03   
 8. Kaisa Kuragin             00:34:08 16:43:45   03:17  7  09:05  7  21:55  8  25:54  8  33:28  8  34:08  8 00:34:08
   16479 Võru                      N10            03:17  7  05:48 10  12:50 10  03:59  6  07:34 10  00:40  2
                                                  00:57     01:13     10:15     00:58     02:14    -00:09   
 9. Kersti Ilves              00:34:13 16:43:43   03:22  8  09:11  8  22:03  9  26:02  9  33:32  9  34:13  9 00:34:13
   16478 Võru                      RADA5          03:22  8  05:49 11  12:52 11  03:59  6  07:30  9  00:41  3
                                                  01:02     01:14     10:17     00:58     02:10    -00:08   
10. Reiko Hussar              00:45:59 17:10:23   28:47 10  32:54 10  37:25 10  40:09 10  45:16 10  45:59 10 00:45:59
   26283 VKK                       M10            28:47 10  04:07  2  04:31  8  02:44  1  05:07  3  00:43  5
                                                  26:27    -00:28     01:56    -00:17    -00:13    -00:06   
11. Hannes Vislapuu           01:00:06 16:56:30   42:45 11  46:52 11  51:19 11  54:08 11  59:17 11  60:06 11 01:00:06
   22401                           M10            42:45 11  04:07  2  04:27  7  02:49  2  05:09  4  00:49  6
                                                  40:25    -00:28     01:52    -00:12    -00:11     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     02:55     02:35     02:44     04:27     00:33   00:15:34

#6 Rada (NR): 6 KP 1.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 52)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Audun Palo                00:07:05 17:11:15   00:43  1  02:17  2  03:48  1  04:56  1  05:51  1  06:26  1  07:05  1 00:07:05
   17786 Rõuge PK                  NR             00:43  1  01:34  2  01:31  2  01:08  1  00:55  1  00:35  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eva Lotta Joonas          00:08:24 18:07:04   00:55  4  02:40  3  04:05  2  05:44  2  06:49  2  07:39  2  08:24  2 00:08:24
   24118 Võru                      NR             00:55  4  01:45  3  01:25  1  01:39  4  01:05  2  00:50  5  00:45  3
                                                  00:12     00:11    -00:06     00:31     00:10     00:15     00:06   
 3. Marleen Ojasoo            00:09:09 17:45:53   00:57  6  03:05  4  04:41  3  06:08  3  07:32  3  08:20  3  09:09  3 00:09:09
   24527 Võru KLK                  NR             00:57  6  02:08  5  01:36  5  01:27  2  01:24  5  00:48  2  00:49  5
                                                  00:14     00:34     00:05     00:19     00:29     00:13     00:10   
 4. Pärtel Perv               00:09:31 17:35:24   00:48  3  03:09  5  04:42  4  06:29  4  07:45  4  08:42  4  09:31  4 00:09:31
   24010 Sõmerpalu                 NR             00:48  3  02:21  7  01:33  4  01:47  5  01:16  4  00:57  6  00:49  5
                                                  00:05     00:47     00:02     00:39     00:21     00:22     00:10   
 5. Eva Piirisild             00:10:56 17:04:45   01:08 10  03:24  6  05:31  6  07:46  5  09:22  5  10:11  5  10:56  5 00:10:56
   16455 Võru                      NR             01:08 10  02:16  6  02:07 10  02:15  7  01:36  8  00:49  3  00:45  3
                                                  00:25     00:42     00:36     01:07     00:41     00:14     00:06   
 6. Ats Ots                   00:11:26 17:23:25   01:04  8  03:43 10  05:30  5  07:51  7  09:29  7  10:36  6  11:26  6 00:11:26
   22576 Haanja RK                 NR             01:04  8  02:39 13  01:47  6  02:21 10  01:38  9  01:07  8  00:50  8
                                                  00:21     01:05     00:16     01:13     00:43     00:32     00:11   
 7. Stefan Taaber             00:11:47 15:48:09   02:17 19  04:23 13  05:55  9  08:14  9  09:48  9  10:54  8  11:47  7 00:11:47
   24988 Puiga PK                  NR             02:17 19  02:06  4  01:32  3  02:19  9  01:34  7  01:06  7  00:53  9
                                                  01:34     00:32     00:01     01:11     00:39     00:31     00:14   
 8. Harri Aldo?in             00:11:50 17:18:23   00:55  4  03:30  8  05:35  7  07:46  5  09:26  6  10:48  7  11:50  8 00:11:50
   24629 Punamütsike               NR             00:55  4  02:35 10  02:05  9  02:11  6  01:40 10  01:22 10  01:02 12
                                                  00:12     01:01     00:34     01:03     00:45     00:47     00:23   
 9. Mairo Henno               00:11:57 17:18:38   01:15 12  03:40  9  05:42  8  08:07  8  09:33  8  10:57  9  11:57  9 00:11:57
   24116 Päkapikk                  NR             01:15 12  02:25  8  02:02  8  02:25 11  01:26  6  01:24 11  01:00 10
                                                  00:32     00:51     00:31     01:17     00:31     00:49     00:21   
10. Marta Ruthe               00:13:33 18:25:15   01:00  7  03:29  7  06:09 10  08:27 10  10:21 10  12:01 10  13:33 10 00:13:33
   24148 Päkapikk                  NR             01:00  7  02:29  9  02:40 13  02:18  8  01:54 12  01:40 13  01:32 22
                                                  00:17     00:55     01:09     01:10     00:59     01:05     00:53   
11. Eke Ots                   00:13:37 17:23:49   00:46  2  02:09  1  09:11 18  10:47 13  11:59 12  12:48 11  13:37 11 00:13:37
   20690 Võru                      NR             00:46  2  01:23  1  07:02 25  01:36  3  01:12  3  00:49  3  00:49  5
                                                  00:03    -00:11     05:31     00:28     00:17     00:14     00:10   
12. Maribel Tepp              00:13:57 17:18:19   01:15 12  04:06 12  06:46 13  09:17 11  11:19 11  12:48 11  13:57 12 00:13:57
   24630 Punamütsike               NR             01:15 12  02:51 15  02:40 13  02:31 12  02:02 14  01:29 12  01:09 15
                                                  00:32     01:17     01:09     01:23     01:07     00:54     00:30   
13. Sander Lepp               00:15:30 15:16:49   01:04  8  04:28 14  06:25 11  11:50 15  13:37 14  14:47 13  15:30 13 00:15:30
   24002 Võru                      NR             01:04  8  03:24 17  01:57  7  05:25 21  01:47 11  01:10  9  00:43  2
                                                  00:21     01:50     00:26     04:17     00:52     00:35     00:04   
14. Henri Rüütli              00:16:25 17:42:12   01:39 14  05:10 17  07:31 14  10:10 12  13:10 13  15:08 14  16:25 14 00:16:25
   24153 Haanja lasteaed           NR             01:39 14  03:31 18  02:21 11  02:39 13  03:00 21  01:58 15  01:17 17
                                                  00:56     01:57     00:50     01:31     02:05     01:23     00:38   
15. Simon Henno               00:18:05 17:18:43   01:52 15  04:36 15  08:38 15  12:23 16  14:18 15  16:49 15  18:05 15 00:18:05
   24117 Päkapikk                  NR             01:52 15  02:44 14  04:02 18  03:45 16  01:55 13  02:31 21  01:16 16
                                                  01:09     01:10     02:31     02:37     01:00     01:56     00:37   
16. Mariel Perv               00:18:15 17:35:28   01:13 11  04:04 11  06:38 12  11:28 14  14:33 16  17:09 17  18:15 16 00:18:15
   24011 Sõmerpalu                 NR             01:13 11  02:51 15  02:34 12  04:50 20  03:05 24  02:36 23  01:06 14
                                                  00:30     01:17     01:03     03:42     02:10     02:01     00:27   
17. Kerstin Kalda             00:18:25 17:40:52   02:04 16  06:23 19  09:27 19  12:36 17  15:24 17  17:07 16  18:25 17 00:18:25
   24150 Okasroosike               NR             02:04 16  04:19 19  03:04 15  03:09 14  02:48 19  01:43 14  01:18 18
                                                  01:21     02:45     01:33     02:01     01:53     01:08     00:39   
18. Laura Viiask              00:19:02 15:48:35   02:08 18  04:46 16  08:55 16  12:44 18  16:03 18  18:01 18  19:02 18 00:19:02
   26280 Puiga                     NR             02:08 18  02:38 12  04:09 19  03:49 17  03:19 26  01:58 15  01:01 11
                                                  01:25     01:04     02:38     02:41     02:24     01:23     00:22   
19. Oliver Viiask             00:19:22 15:48:02   02:35 20  05:11 18  09:10 17  13:03 19  16:09 19  18:20 19  19:22 19 00:19:22
   18496 Puiga                     NR             02:35 20  02:36 11  03:59 17  03:53 18  03:06 25  02:11 17  01:02 12
                                                  01:52     01:02     02:28     02:45     02:11     01:36     00:23   
20. Mihkel Pintmann           00:23:17 16:54:09   02:35 20  07:26 21  12:40 22  16:15 20  19:17 21  21:50 21  23:17 20 00:23:17
   26281 VGK                       NR             02:35 20  04:51 21  05:14 21  03:35 15  03:02 23  02:33 22  01:27 19
                                                  01:52     03:17     03:43     02:27     02:07     01:58     00:48   
21. Rudolf Ruthe              00:24:43 18:25:18   02:04 16  06:48 20  12:04 20  16:21 21  18:57 20  21:36 20  24:43 21 00:24:43
   24680 Päkapikk                  NR             02:04 16  04:44 20  05:16 22  04:17 19  02:36 18  02:39 24  03:07 28
                                                  01:21     03:10     03:45     03:09     01:41     02:04     02:28   
22. Sirli Tasso               00:29:29 17:51:13   03:37 28  08:46 25  13:10 23  19:36 23  24:55 24  27:55 23  29:29 22 00:29:29
   22943 Väimela lasteaed          NR             03:37 28  05:09 22  04:24 20  06:26 22  05:19 28  03:00 25  01:34 23
                                                  02:54     03:35     02:53     05:18     04:24     02:25     00:55   
23. Merili Tasso              00:29:38 17:50:59   03:07 27  08:51 27  12:33 21  19:33 22  22:59 22  27:36 22  29:38 23 00:29:38
   23110 Väimela                   NR             03:07 27  05:44 25  03:42 16  07:00 25  03:26 27  04:37 28  02:02 27
                                                  02:24     04:10     02:11     05:52     02:31     04:02     01:23   
24. Koidu Süvaorg             00:29:57 19:07:00   02:37 22  08:23 22  15:31 26  23:27 26  25:57 26  28:26 26  29:57 24 00:29:57
   15692 Võru                      NR             02:37 22  05:46 26  07:08 26  07:56 26  02:30 16  02:29 19  01:31 21
                                                  01:54     04:12     05:37     06:48     01:35     01:54     00:52   
25. Sebastian Raudsik         00:30:17 17:19:37   02:37 22  08:49 26  14:59 24  21:36 24  24:33 23  28:25 25  30:17 25 00:30:17
   25638 Võru                      NR             02:37 22  06:12 27  06:10 24  06:37 24  02:57 20  03:52 27  01:52 25
                                                  01:54     04:38     04:39     05:29     02:02     03:17     01:13   
26. Mariette Raudsik          00:30:25 17:19:35   02:42 24  09:15 28  15:23 25  21:56 25  24:56 25  28:24 24  30:25 26 00:30:25
   25568 Võru                      NR             02:42 24  06:33 28  06:08 23  06:33 23  03:00 21  03:28 26  02:01 26
                                                  01:59     04:59     04:37     05:25     02:05     02:53     01:22   
27. Külli Leola               00:30:26 19:06:32   03:01 26  08:40 23  16:03 28  24:07 28  26:32 28  28:56 27  30:26 27 00:30:26
   10339 Võru                      NR             03:01 26  05:39 23  07:23 28  08:04 28  02:25 15  02:24 18  01:30 20
                                                  02:18     04:05     05:52     06:56     01:30     01:49     00:51   
28. Merike Õun                00:30:30 19:06:34   03:00 25  08:41 24  15:56 27  23:56 27  26:27 27  28:56 27  30:30 28 00:30:30
   15294 Võru                      NR             03:00 25  05:41 24  07:15 27  08:00 27  02:31 17  02:29 19  01:34 23
                                                  02:17     04:07     05:44     06:52     01:36     01:54     00:55   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     01:23     01:25     01:08     00:55     00:35     00:39   00:06:48


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 20.04.2017 16:52:13 OK Võru