Võru Spordikeskuse kolmapäevak 17.05.2017

17.05.2017
Korraldaja : Ats ja Lauri Pähn
Rajameister : Lauri Pähn
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 16 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 42)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 35)  14.( 36)  15.( 52)  16.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Maarja Kallas             00:45:08 17:26:25   04:49  1  10:27  1  12:54  1  16:13  1  18:40  1  21:44  1  24:01  1  26:43  1  29:24  1  31:44  1  32:32  1  35:27  1  37:40  1  39:52  1  41:56  1  44:37  1  45:08  1 00:45:08
   24914 Sõleke                    RADA1          04:49  1  05:38  1  02:27  1  03:19  2  02:27  3  03:04  3  02:17  2  02:42  1  02:41  4  02:20  4  00:48  1  02:55  1  02:13  2  02:12  2  02:04  2  02:41  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piret Kender              00:46:26 17:25:08   05:37  4  11:48  3  14:29  2  17:33  2  20:00  2  23:04  3  25:21  3  28:04  3  30:39  4  32:44  4  33:42  4  36:49  4  39:00  2  41:18  2  43:15  2  45:56  2  46:26  2 00:46:26
   24915 Sõleke                    RADA1          05:37  4  06:11  2  02:41  2  03:04  1  02:27  3  03:04  3  02:17  2  02:43  3  02:35  2  02:05  3  00:58  2  03:07  2  02:11  1  02:18  3  01:57  1  02:41  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:48     00:33     00:14    -00:15     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:01    -00:06    -00:15     00:10     00:12    -00:02     00:06    -00:07     00:00    -00:01   
 3. Kristi Pai                00:48:27 17:25:16   05:31  2  11:42  2  15:12  4  19:01  3  20:01  3  23:03  2  25:18  2  28:00  2  30:35  3  32:34  2  33:36  2  36:43  2  39:50  3  42:23  4  44:31  3  47:30  3  48:27  3 00:48:27
   26597 Sõleke                    RADA1          05:31  2  06:11  2  03:30  4  03:49  3  01:00  1  03:02  2  02:15  1  02:42  1  02:35  2  01:59  1  01:02  3  03:07  2  03:07  3  02:33  4  02:08  3  02:59  3  00:57  4
                                                  00:42     00:33     01:03     00:30    -01:27    -00:02    -00:02     00:00    -00:06    -00:21     00:14     00:12     00:54     00:21     00:04     00:18     00:26   
 4. Kaidi Järv                00:48:30 17:25:08   05:35  3  11:53  4  14:52  3  19:02  4  20:06  4  23:07  4  25:30  4  28:15  4  30:34  2  32:36  3  33:40  3  36:47  3  40:25  4  42:20  3  44:35  4  47:40  4  48:30  4 00:48:30
   22366 lasteaed Sõleke           RADA1          05:35  3  06:18  4  02:59  3  04:10  4  01:04  2  03:01  1  02:23  4  02:45  4  02:19  1  02:02  2  01:04  4  03:07  2  03:38  4  01:55  1  02:15  4  03:05  4  00:50  3
                                                  00:46     00:40     00:32     00:51    -01:23    -00:03     00:06     00:03    -00:22    -00:18     00:16     00:12     01:25    -00:17     00:11     00:24     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:49     05:38     02:27     03:04     01:00     03:01     02:15     02:42     02:19     01:59     00:48     02:55     02:11     01:55     01:57     02:41     00:30   00:42:11

M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 42)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 35)  14.( 36)  15.( 52)  16.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Raido Kiss                00:23:19 15:48:59   01:23  1  04:57  1  06:11  1  07:23  1  07:57  1  09:48  1  10:46  1  12:12  1  13:59  1  15:36  1  16:08  1  17:52  1  19:21  1  20:30  1  21:29  1  23:03  1  23:19  1 00:23:19
   16678 Võru                      M18            01:23  1  03:34  1  01:14  1  01:12  1  00:34  1  01:51  1  00:58  1  01:26  1  01:47  1  01:37  1  00:32  1  01:44  1  01:29  1  01:09  1  00:59  1  01:34  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     03:34     01:14     01:12     00:34     01:51     00:58     01:26     01:47     01:37     00:32     01:44     01:29     01:09     00:59     01:34     00:16   00:23:19

M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 42)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 35)  14.( 36)  15.( 52)  16.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Tove Alexandersson        00:16:56 15:41:15   01:03  1  03:19  1  04:20  1  05:17  1  05:46  1  07:03  1  07:49  1  08:59  1  10:15  1  11:01  1  11:27  1  12:36  1  13:46  1  14:38  1  15:28  1  16:43  1  16:56  1 00:16:56
       0 Rootsi                    M21            01:03  1  02:16  1  01:01  1  00:57  1  00:29  1  01:17  1  00:46  1  01:10  1  01:16  1  00:46  1  00:26  1  01:09  1  01:10  1  00:52  1  00:50  1  01:15  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taavi Perv                00:21:44 16:05:29   01:06  2  04:11  4  05:25  3  06:39  3  07:15  3  08:56  3  10:24  4  11:45  3  13:24  3  14:16  3  14:48  2  16:32  3  17:57  3  19:03  3  20:00  3  21:27  2  21:44  2 00:21:44
   15698 Võru                      M21            01:06  2  03:05  4  01:14  3  01:14  3  00:36  2  01:41  3  01:28  7  01:21  2  01:39  2  00:52  2  00:32  3  01:44  5  01:25  3  01:06  4  00:57  2  01:27  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:03     00:49     00:13     00:17     00:07     00:24     00:42     00:11     00:23     00:06     00:06     00:35     00:15     00:14     00:07     00:12     00:04   
 3. Tõnis Piirisild           00:21:51 18:26:25   01:08  3  03:56  2  05:09  2  06:20  2  06:56  2  08:31  2  09:21  2  10:42  2  12:21  2  13:49  2  15:09  3  16:30  2  17:54  2  18:53  2  19:53  2  21:34  3  21:51  3 00:21:51
   10214                           M21            01:08  3  02:48  2  01:13  2  01:11  2  00:36  2  01:35  2  00:50  2  01:21  2  01:39  2  01:28  3  01:20  7  01:21  2  01:24  2  00:59  2  01:00  3  01:41  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:05     00:32     00:12     00:14     00:07     00:18     00:04     00:11     00:23     00:42     00:54     00:12     00:14     00:07     00:10     00:26     00:04   
 4. Taavi Raudsik             00:23:14 17:49:07   01:08  3  04:05  3  05:35  4  06:52  4  07:30  4  09:13  4  10:22  3  12:00  4  13:46  4  15:22  4  15:53  4  17:32  4  19:07  4  20:12  4  21:13  4  22:56  4  23:14  4 00:23:14
   25574 Võru                      M21            01:08  3  02:57  3  01:30  5  01:17  4  00:38  5  01:43  4  01:09  6  01:38  5  01:46  4  01:36  4  00:31  2  01:39  4  01:35  4  01:05  3  01:01  4  01:43  4  00:18  4
                                                  00:05     00:41     00:29     00:20     00:09     00:26     00:23     00:28     00:30     00:50     00:05     00:30     00:25     00:13     00:11     00:28     00:05   
 5. Kaspar Russak             00:26:02 17:29:02   01:19  6  04:39  5  06:10  5  07:39  5  08:20  5  10:19  5  11:23  5  13:03  5  15:03  5  17:13  5  17:50  5  19:28  5  21:10  5  22:25  5  23:40  5  25:38  5  26:02  5 00:26:02
    4140 Võru                      M21            01:19  6  03:20  5  01:31  6  01:29  5  00:41  6  01:59  6  01:04  3  01:40  6  02:00  6  02:10  7  00:37  5  01:38  3  01:42  6  01:15  7  01:15  5  01:58  7  00:24  7
                                                  00:16     01:04     00:30     00:32     00:12     00:42     00:18     00:30     00:44     01:24     00:11     00:29     00:32     00:23     00:25     00:43     00:11   
 6. Raido Viks                00:26:45 17:27:45   01:10  5  05:15  6  06:31  6  09:03  6  09:46  6  11:37  6  12:45  6  14:21  6  16:12  6  17:54  6  18:27  6  20:22  6  22:08  6  23:17  6  24:36  6  26:24  6  26:45  6 00:26:45
   13517 Võru                      M21            01:10  5  04:05  7  01:16  4  02:32  7  00:43  7  01:51  5  01:08  5  01:36  4  01:51  5  01:42  5  00:33  4  01:55  7  01:46  7  01:09  6  01:19  7  01:48  5  00:21  5
                                                  00:07     01:49     00:15     01:35     00:14     00:34     00:22     00:26     00:35     00:56     00:07     00:46     00:36     00:17     00:29     00:33     00:08   
 7. Rainer Mägi               00:28:37 18:26:37   02:54  7  06:33  7  08:09  7  09:50  7  10:27  7  12:28  7  13:34  7  15:36  7  17:56  7  19:42  7  20:40  7  22:26  7  24:05  7  25:13  7  26:28  7  28:16  7  28:37  7 00:28:37
   19378 Võru                      M21            02:54  7  03:39  6  01:36  7  01:41  6  00:37  4  02:01  7  01:06  4  02:02  7  02:20  7  01:46  6  00:58  6  01:46  6  01:39  5  01:08  5  01:15  5  01:48  5  00:21  5
                                                  01:51     01:23     00:35     00:44     00:08     00:44     00:20     00:52     01:04     01:00     00:32     00:37     00:29     00:16     00:25     00:33     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     02:16     01:01     00:57     00:29     01:17     00:46     01:10     01:16     00:46     00:26     01:09     01:10     00:52     00:50     01:15     00:13   00:16:56

M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 42)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 35)  14.( 36)  15.( 52)  16.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Toots                00:21:33 18:09:32   01:25  3  04:09  1  05:23  1  06:30  1  07:07  1  08:47  1  09:44  1  11:09  1  12:52  1  14:29  1  15:01  1  16:25  1  17:42  1  18:46  1  19:45  1  21:16  1  21:33  1 00:21:33
   16484 Võru                      M35            01:25  3  02:44  1  01:14  2  01:07  1  00:37  2  01:40  2  00:57  2  01:25  1  01:43  3  01:37  4  00:32  2  01:24  2  01:17  1  01:04  2  00:59  1  01:31  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:23:40 15:02:21   01:24  2  04:31  2  05:47  2  07:03  2  07:43  2  09:27  2  10:28  2  11:58  2  13:57  2  16:02  4  16:34  4  18:07  4  19:32  4  20:39  4  21:43  4  23:23  3  23:40  2 00:23:40
    9382 Võru                      M35            01:24  2  03:07  4  01:16  3  01:16  4  00:40  3  01:44  3  01:01  3  01:30  3  01:59  5  02:05  7  00:32  2  01:33  3  01:25  2  01:07  3  01:04  2  01:40  2  00:17  2
                                                 -00:01     00:23     00:02     00:09     00:03     00:04     00:04     00:05     00:16     00:28     00:00     00:09     00:08     00:03     00:05     00:09     00:00   
 3. Taavi Tatsi               00:23:42 18:38:30   02:05  5  05:09  4  06:20  4  07:30  4  08:06  3  09:44  3  10:40  3  12:08  3  13:59  3  15:27  3  15:53  3  17:16  2  18:49  2  19:50  2  21:09  2  23:21  2  23:42  3 00:23:42
    2948 LUS                       M35            02:05  5  03:04  3  01:11  1  01:10  2  00:36  1  01:38  1  00:56  1  01:28  2  01:51  4  01:28  3  00:26  1  01:23  1  01:33  5  01:01  1  01:19  5  02:12  7  00:21  6
                                                  00:40     00:20    -00:03     00:03    -00:01    -00:02    -00:01     00:03     00:08    -00:09    -00:06    -00:01     00:16    -00:03     00:20     00:41     00:04   
 4. Boris Meldre              00:23:43 16:11:12   02:15  6  05:17  6  06:37  5  07:48  5  08:34  5  10:27  5  11:32  5  13:02  5  14:20  4  15:14  2  15:47  2  17:25  3  18:54  3  20:05  3  21:39  3  23:23  3  23:43  4 00:23:43
   11645 Võru                      M35            02:15  6  03:02  2  01:20  4  01:11  3  00:46  4  01:53  5  01:05  4  01:30  3  01:18  1  00:54  1  00:33  4  01:38  4  01:29  3  01:11  4  01:34  7  01:44  3  00:20  5
                                                  00:50     00:18     00:06     00:04     00:09     00:13     00:08     00:05    -00:25    -00:43     00:01     00:14     00:12     00:07     00:35     00:13     00:03   
 5. Allan Terve               00:25:23 18:01:41   01:19  1  04:32  3  06:01  3  07:21  3  08:16  4  10:00  4  11:14  4  12:50  4  15:08  5  17:09  5  17:43  5  19:33  5  21:02  5  22:13  5  23:17  5  25:07  5  25:23  5 00:25:23
   15274 Võru                      M35            01:19  1  03:13  5  01:29  5  01:20  5  00:55  7  01:44  3  01:14  6  01:36  5  02:18  6  02:01  5  00:34  5  01:50  5  01:29  3  01:11  4  01:04  2  01:50  4  00:16  1
                                                 -00:06     00:29     00:15     00:13     00:18     00:04     00:17     00:11     00:35     00:24     00:02     00:26     00:12     00:07     00:05     00:19    -00:01   
 6. Kristo Hütt               00:27:00 16:43:05   01:46  4  05:11  5  06:45  6  08:14  6  09:07  6  11:13  6  12:46  6  14:50  6  16:32  6  17:33  6  18:13  6  20:32  6  22:13  6  23:28  6  24:40  6  26:42  6  27:00  6 00:27:00
   15711 Võru                      M35            01:46  4  03:25  6  01:34  6  01:29  6  00:53  6  02:06  7  01:33  7  02:04  7  01:42  2  01:01  2  00:40  6  02:19  7  01:41  6  01:15  6  01:12  4  02:02  6  00:18  4
                                                  00:21     00:41     00:20     00:22     00:16     00:26     00:36     00:39    -00:01    -00:36     00:08     00:55     00:24     00:11     00:13     00:31     00:01   
 7. Indrek Kuusk              00:30:06 17:52:51   02:53  7  06:41  7  08:25  7  10:04  7  10:50  7  12:55  7  14:05  7  16:00  7  18:21  7  20:25  7  21:09  7  23:06  7  25:02  7  26:24  7  27:44  7  29:45  7  30:06  7 00:30:06
    2220 Võru                      M35            02:53  7  03:48  7  01:44  7  01:39  7  00:46  4  02:05  6  01:10  5  01:55  6  02:21  7  02:04  6  00:44  7  01:57  6  01:56  7  01:22  7  01:20  6  02:01  5  00:21  6
                                                  01:28     01:04     00:30     00:32     00:09     00:25     00:13     00:30     00:38     00:27     00:12     00:33     00:39     00:18     00:21     00:30     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     02:44     01:11     01:07     00:36     01:38     00:56     01:25     01:18     00:54     00:26     01:23     01:17     01:01     00:59     01:31     00:16   00:20:01

RADA2 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 42)  12.( 34)  13.( 33)  14.( 44)  15.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Karme Hain                00:28:54 17:24:16   02:41  1  03:56  1  05:25  1  07:31  1  09:34  1  10:07  1  12:10  1  14:51  1  17:23  1  19:10  1  21:57  1  22:48  1  24:47  1  27:31  1  28:32  1  28:54  1 00:28:54
   25370 Naiskodukaitse            RADA2          02:41  1  01:15  1  01:29  1  02:06  1  02:03  1  00:33  1  02:03  1  02:41  3  02:32  1  01:47  1  02:47  1  00:51  2  01:59  3  02:44  1  01:01  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merlit Aldošin            00:34:04 16:44:13   02:45  2  04:23  2  06:05  2  08:26  2  11:53  2  12:30  2  15:28  2  17:57  2  20:54  2  22:48  2  25:54  2  26:44  2  28:23  2  32:25  2  33:39  2  34:04  2 00:34:04
   24538 Naiskodukaitse            RADA2          02:45  2  01:38  3  01:42  2  02:21  2  03:27  2  00:37  3  02:58  2  02:29  1  02:57  2  01:54  2  03:06  3  00:50  1  01:39  2  04:02  3  01:14  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:04     00:23     00:13     00:15     01:24     00:04     00:55    -00:12     00:25     00:07     00:19    -00:01    -00:20     01:18     00:13     00:03   
 3. Triin Neissaar            00:34:08 16:44:14   02:46  3  04:23  2  06:06  3  08:28  3  11:56  3  12:32  3  15:31  3  18:01  3  20:59  3  22:53  3  25:55  3  26:48  3  28:26  3  32:27  3  33:42  3  34:08  3 00:34:08
   26351 Võru                      RADA2          02:46  3  01:37  2  01:43  3  02:22  3  03:28  3  00:36  2  02:59  3  02:30  2  02:58  3  01:54  2  03:02  2  00:53  3  01:38  1  04:01  2  01:15  3  00:26  3
                                                  00:05     00:22     00:14     00:16     01:25     00:03     00:56    -00:11     00:26     00:07     00:15     00:02    -00:21     01:17     00:14     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     01:15     01:29     02:06     02:03     00:33     02:03     02:29     02:32     01:47     02:47     00:50     01:38     02:44     01:01     00:22   00:28:20

M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 42)  12.( 34)  13.( 33)  14.( 44)  15.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Joosep Perv               00:24:49 16:05:25   02:11  1  03:32  1  04:50  1  06:57  1  08:37  1  09:08  1  10:41  1  12:58  1  14:37  1  15:59  1  18:00  1  18:51  1  20:28  1  23:17  1  24:22  1  24:49  1 00:24:49
   15696 Võru                      M16            02:11  1  01:21  1  01:18  1  02:07  2  01:40  1  00:31  2  01:33  1  02:17  1  01:39  1  01:22  2  02:01  1  00:51  3  01:37  2  02:49  2  01:05  3  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         00:27:48 17:29:33   02:36  2  03:57  2  05:27  2  07:14  2  09:35  2  10:01  2  12:45  2  15:08  2  16:58  2  18:07  2  20:35  2  21:17  2  23:05  2  26:35  2  27:29  2  27:48  2 00:27:48
   20631 Võru                      M16            02:36  2  01:21  1  01:30  2  01:47  1  02:21  2  00:26  1  02:44  3  02:23  2  01:50  2  01:09  1  02:28  3  00:42  2  01:48  3  03:30  3  00:54  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:25     00:00     00:12    -00:20     00:41    -00:05     01:11     00:06     00:11    -00:13     00:27    -00:09     00:11     00:41    -00:11    -00:08   
 3. Karel Kuragin             00:35:32 16:59:23   03:55  3  06:28  3  08:30  3  12:10  3  16:02  3  16:38  3  19:16  3  22:54  3  25:20  3  27:18  3  29:26  3  30:04  3  31:34  3  34:19  3  35:12  3  35:32  3 00:35:32
   15707 Võru                      M16            03:55  3  02:33  3  02:02  3  03:40  3  03:52  3  00:36  3  02:38  2  03:38  3  02:26  3  01:58  3  02:08  2  00:38  1  01:30  1  02:45  1  00:53  1  00:20  2
                                                  01:44     01:12     00:44     01:33     02:12     00:05     01:05     01:21     00:47     00:36     00:07    -00:13    -00:07    -00:04    -00:12    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     01:21     01:18     01:47     01:40     00:26     01:33     02:17     01:39     01:09     02:01     00:38     01:30     02:45     00:53     00:19   00:23:27

M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 42)  12.( 34)  13.( 33)  14.( 44)  15.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Sairos Hõrak              00:20:13 18:46:42   02:01  2  03:16  2  04:26  2  05:57  2  07:30  2  07:54  2  09:20  1  10:39  1  12:12  1  13:11  1  14:53  1  15:32  1  16:34  1  19:04  1  19:55  1  20:13  1 00:20:13
    7706 Võru                      M45            02:01  2  01:15  3  01:10  2  01:31  1  01:33  2  00:24  1  01:26  1  01:19  1  01:33  2  00:59  1  01:42  1  00:39  1  01:02  1  02:30  6  00:51  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aare Huik                 00:21:05 17:15:10   02:02  3  03:14  1  04:20  1  05:55  1  07:20  1  07:50  1  09:39  2  11:22  2  12:52  2  13:51  2  15:36  2  16:15  2  17:30  2  19:53  2  20:46  2  21:05  2 00:21:05
     483 Võru                      M45            02:02  3  01:12  1  01:06  1  01:35  2  01:25  1  00:30  2  01:49  6  01:43  2  01:30  1  00:59  1  01:45  2  00:39  1  01:15  3  02:23  2  00:53  2  00:19  3
                                                  00:01    -00:03    -00:04     00:04    -00:08     00:06     00:23     00:24    -00:03     00:00     00:03     00:00     00:13    -00:07     00:02     00:01   
 3. Eero Joonas               00:22:50 17:45:13   02:15  5  03:28  5  04:43  5  06:26  5  08:05  4  08:39  4  10:26  5  12:21  5  14:13  5  15:17  5  17:09  5  17:48  5  19:09  4  21:37  3  22:33  3  22:50  3 00:22:50
    3449 Võru                      M45            02:15  5  01:13  2  01:15  5  01:43  5  01:39  4  00:34  6  01:47  5  01:55  4  01:52  6  01:04  4  01:52  3  00:39  1  01:21  4  02:28  4  00:56  4  00:17  1
                                                  00:14    -00:02     00:05     00:12     00:06     00:10     00:21     00:36     00:19     00:05     00:10     00:00     00:19    -00:02     00:05    -00:01   
 4. Madis Haug                00:22:59 16:12:35   02:06  4  03:27  4  04:39  4  06:22  4  08:09  5  08:40  5  10:17  4  12:14  4  13:47  4  15:02  4  16:59  4  17:41  3  19:08  3  21:37  3  22:40  4  22:59  4 00:22:59
   18049 Võru                      M45            02:06  4  01:21  6  01:12  4  01:43  5  01:47  7  00:31  4  01:37  4  01:57  5  01:33  2  01:15  6  01:57  6  00:42  5  01:27  6  02:29  5  01:03  6  00:19  3
                                                  00:05     00:06     00:02     00:12     00:14     00:07     00:11     00:38     00:00     00:16     00:15     00:03     00:25    -00:01     00:12     00:01   
 5. Henn Antson               00:23:09 17:43:45   02:25  6  03:45  6  05:02  6  06:54  7  08:32  6  09:03  6  10:33  6  12:25  6  14:18  6  15:32  6  17:30  7  18:19  7  19:31  7  21:52  5  22:49  5  23:09  5 00:23:09
    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            02:25  6  01:20  5  01:17  6  01:52  7  01:38  3  00:31  4  01:30  3  01:52  3  01:53  7  01:14  5  01:58  7  00:49  6  01:12  2  02:21  1  00:57  5  00:20  5
                                                  00:24     00:05     00:07     00:21     00:05     00:07     00:04     00:33     00:20     00:15     00:16     00:10     00:10    -00:09     00:06     00:02   
 6. Aivar Leht                00:23:22 18:22:01   02:45  7  04:00  7  05:17  7  06:53  6  08:33  7  09:09  7  10:58  7  12:59  7  14:32  7  15:32  6  17:24  6  18:03  6  19:27  6  21:53  6  22:57  6  23:22  6 00:23:22
    5485 Okas                      M45            02:45  7  01:15  3  01:17  6  01:36  3  01:40  5  00:36  7  01:49  6  02:01  6  01:33  2  01:00  3  01:52  3  00:39  1  01:24  5  02:26  3  01:04  7  00:25  6
                                                  00:44     00:00     00:07     00:05     00:07     00:12     00:23     00:42     00:00     00:01     00:10     00:00     00:22    -00:04     00:13     00:07   
 7. Aivar Halapuu             00:23:25 15:49:12   01:59  1  03:20  3  04:30  3  06:11  3  07:52  3  08:22  3  09:48  3  11:55  3  13:45  3  15:00  3  16:52  3  17:45  4  19:16  5  22:04  7  22:57  6  23:25  7 00:23:25
   15320 Võru                      M45            01:59  1  01:21  6  01:10  2  01:41  4  01:41  6  00:30  2  01:26  1  02:07  7  01:50  5  01:15  6  01:52  3  00:53  7  01:31  7  02:48  7  00:53  2  00:28  7
                                                 -00:02     00:06     00:00     00:10     00:08     00:06     00:00     00:48     00:17     00:16     00:10     00:14     00:29     00:18     00:02     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     01:12     01:06     01:31     01:25     00:24     01:26     01:19     01:30     00:59     01:42     00:39     01:02     02:21     00:51     00:17   00:19:43

N18 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 42)  12.( 34)  13.( 33)  14.( 44)  15.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Kahre               00:24:44 17:21:04   02:17  2  03:39  2  05:02  2  06:53  2  09:08  1  09:41  1  10:55  1  12:56  1  15:00  1  16:18  1  18:30  1  19:09  1  20:42  1  23:31  1  24:28  1  24:44  1 00:24:44
   16894 Võru                      N18            02:17  2  01:22  2  01:23  3  01:51  3  02:15  3  00:33  1  01:14  1  02:01  1  02:04  3  01:18  1  02:12  2  00:39  1  01:33  2  02:49  2  00:57  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Signe Kallion             00:27:35 15:43:35   02:14  1  03:31  1  04:47  1  06:31  1  09:16  2  10:34  2  12:54  3  15:11  2  17:13  2  18:53  2  21:01  2  21:51  2  23:17  2  26:11  2  27:16  2  27:35  2 00:27:35
   20643 Võru                      N18            02:14  1  01:17  1  01:16  1  01:44  1  02:45  5  01:18  5  02:20  3  02:17  3  02:02  2  01:40  4  02:08  1  00:50  3  01:26  1  02:54  3  01:05  3  00:19  3
                                                 -00:03    -00:05    -00:07    -00:07     00:30     00:45     01:06     00:16    -00:02     00:22    -00:04     00:11    -00:07     00:05     00:08     00:03   
 3. Kerli Tasso               00:28:18 17:11:41   02:33  3  04:26  4  06:04  4  07:53  3  10:32  5  11:08  5  13:33  4  15:39  4  17:35  3  18:57  3  21:21  3  22:04  3  23:57  4  26:57  3  28:00  3  28:18  3 00:28:18
   22832 Väimela                   N18            02:33  3  01:53  5  01:38  4  01:49  2  02:39  4  00:36  2  02:25  4  02:06  2  01:56  1  01:22  3  02:24  4  00:43  2  01:53  5  03:00  4  01:03  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:16     00:31     00:15    -00:02     00:24     00:03     01:11     00:05    -00:08     00:04     00:12     00:04     00:20     00:11     00:06     00:02   
 4. Kristina Haug             00:28:39 15:15:50   02:49  4  04:20  3  06:18  5  08:12  5  10:08  4  10:47  3  12:33  2  15:28  3  17:40  4  19:01  4  21:25  4  22:15  4  23:54  3  27:09  4  28:17  4  28:39  4 00:28:39
    5043 Võru                      N18            02:49  4  01:31  4  01:58  5  01:54  4  01:56  1  00:39  3  01:46  2  02:55  5  02:12  5  01:21  2  02:24  4  00:50  3  01:39  3  03:15  5  01:08  5  00:22  4
                                                  00:32     00:09     00:35     00:03    -00:19     00:06     00:32     00:54     00:08     00:03     00:12     00:11     00:06     00:26     00:11     00:06   
 5. Annabel Huik              00:29:23 16:16:00   03:03  5  04:29  5  05:46  3  07:53  3  09:55  3  10:54  4  14:05  5  16:22  5  18:28  5  20:14  5  22:26  5  23:26  5  25:14  5  27:56  5  29:01  5  29:23  5 00:29:23
   24917 Võru Gümn                 N18            03:03  5  01:26  3  01:17  2  02:07  5  02:02  2  00:59  4  03:11  5  02:17  3  02:06  4  01:46  5  02:12  2  01:00  5  01:48  4  02:42  1  01:05  3  00:22  4
                                                  00:46     00:04    -00:06     00:16    -00:13     00:26     01:57     00:16     00:02     00:28     00:00     00:21     00:15    -00:07     00:08     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     01:17     01:16     01:44     01:56     00:33     01:14     02:01     01:56     01:18     02:08     00:39     01:26     02:42     00:57     00:16   00:23:37

N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 42)  12.( 34)  13.( 33)  14.( 44)  15.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Inga Siegert              00:21:48 15:42:13   02:11  1  03:24  1  04:33  1  06:13  1  07:45  1  08:11  1  09:59  1  11:36  1  13:06  1  14:18  1  16:17  1  16:55  1  18:07  1  20:27  1  21:25  1  21:48  1 00:21:48
   13522 Võru                      N21            02:11  1  01:13  1  01:09  1  01:40  1  01:32  1  00:26  1  01:48  1  01:37  1  01:30  1  01:12  2  01:59  2  00:38  1  01:12  1  02:20  1  00:58  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janely Aasa               00:23:33 17:11:16   02:25  2  03:43  2  04:55  2  06:48  2  08:40  2  09:11  2  11:05  2  13:01  2  15:02  2  16:08  2  18:05  2  18:47  2  20:01  2  22:23  2  23:15  2  23:33  2 00:23:33
    3473 Võru                      N21            02:25  2  01:18  2  01:12  2  01:53  2  01:52  2  00:31  2  01:54  2  01:56  2  02:01  2  01:06  1  01:57  1  00:42  2  01:14  2  02:22  2  00:52  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:14     00:05     00:03     00:13     00:20     00:05     00:06     00:19     00:31    -00:06    -00:02     00:04     00:02     00:02    -00:06    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     01:13     01:09     01:40     01:32     00:26     01:48     01:37     01:30     01:06     01:57     00:38     01:12     02:20     00:52     00:18   00:21:29

N35 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 42)  12.( 34)  13.( 33)  14.( 44)  15.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Mall Alev                 00:23:39 17:53:16   02:23  3  03:42  3  05:18  3  07:04  3  08:45  3  09:11  2  10:55  1  12:27  1  14:10  1  15:38  1  17:36  1  18:21  1  19:42  1  22:18  1  23:19  1  23:39  1 00:23:39
    1624 Tammed                    N35            02:23  3  01:19  3  01:36  6  01:46  2  01:41  1  00:26  1  01:44  1  01:32  1  01:43  2  01:28  6  01:58  1  00:45  3  01:21  1  02:36  2  01:01  1  00:20  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülle Hollo                00:24:27 17:00:19   02:19  2  03:34  2  04:53  2  06:35  1  08:41  2  09:20  3  11:15  3  13:13  3  14:55  2  16:22  2  18:28  3  19:10  2  20:33  2  23:07  2  24:09  2  24:27  2 00:24:27
   15275 Võru                      N35            02:19  2  01:15  1  01:19  2  01:42  1  02:06  5  00:39  5  01:55  2  01:58  2  01:42  1  01:27  5  02:06  3  00:42  1  01:23  2  02:34  1  01:02  2  00:18  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:04    -00:17    -00:04     00:25     00:13     00:11     00:26    -00:01    -00:01     00:08    -00:03     00:02    -00:02     00:01    -00:02   
 3. Kadri Parts               00:24:43 17:10:22   02:16  1  03:31  1  04:48  1  06:40  2  08:27  1  08:59  1  10:58  2  13:03  2  15:04  3  16:24  3  18:26  2  19:10  2  20:34  3  23:21  3  24:24  3  24:43  3 00:24:43
   10194 Võru                      N35            02:16  1  01:15  1  01:17  1  01:52  3  01:47  2  00:32  4  01:59  3  02:05  3  02:01  5  01:20  1  02:02  2  00:44  2  01:24  3  02:47  3  01:03  3  00:19  3
                                                 -00:07    -00:04    -00:19     00:06     00:06     00:06     00:15     00:33     00:18    -00:08     00:04    -00:01     00:03     00:11     00:02    -00:01   
 4. Epp Voitka                00:26:48 15:40:04   02:37  4  04:01  4  05:26  4  07:22  4  09:22  4  10:01  4  12:26  5  14:43  5  16:39  5  18:02  4  20:14  4  21:00  4  22:29  4  25:23  4  26:28  4  26:48  4 00:26:48
   16421 Võru                      N35            02:37  4  01:24  4  01:25  3  01:56  4  02:00  3  00:39  5  02:25  6  02:17  5  01:56  3  01:23  3  02:12  4  00:46  4  01:29  4  02:54  4  01:05  4  00:20  5
                                                  00:14     00:05    -00:11     00:10     00:19     00:13     00:41     00:45     00:13    -00:05     00:14     00:01     00:08     00:18     00:04     00:00   
 5. Erika Joonas              00:27:33 17:45:14   02:41  5  04:09  5  05:38  5  07:47  5  09:50  5  10:20  5  12:20  4  14:38  4  16:38  4  18:03  5  20:26  5  21:14  5  22:54  5  26:01  5  27:10  5  27:33  5 00:27:33
     359 Võru                      N35            02:41  5  01:28  5  01:29  4  02:09  6  02:03  4  00:30  3  02:00  4  02:18  6  02:00  4  01:25  4  02:23  6  00:48  5  01:40  5  03:07  6  01:09  6  00:23  7
                                                  00:18     00:09    -00:07     00:23     00:22     00:04     00:16     00:46     00:17    -00:03     00:25     00:03     00:19     00:31     00:08     00:03   
 6. Alla Tasso                00:28:58 17:11:30   03:01  7  04:41  6  06:16  6  08:12  6  10:45  6  11:24  6  13:46  6  15:53  6  18:02  6  19:24  6  21:39  6  22:32  6  24:16  6  27:18  6  28:32  6  28:58  6 00:28:58
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            03:01  7  01:40  6  01:35  5  01:56  4  02:33  6  00:39  5  02:22  5  02:07  4  02:09  6  01:22  2  02:15  5  00:53  6  01:44  6  03:02  5  01:14  7  00:26  9
                                                  00:38     00:21    -00:01     00:10     00:52     00:13     00:38     00:35     00:26    -00:06     00:17     00:08     00:23     00:26     00:13     00:06   
 7. Eveli Misnik              00:35:00 17:48:48   02:45  6  04:50  7  07:14  8  09:33  8  12:09  8  12:37  7  15:32  8  19:11  8  21:39  8  23:21  8  26:19  8  27:20  8  30:07  8  33:29  7  34:35  7  35:00  7 00:35:00
   25577 Võru vald                 N35            02:45  6  02:05  8  02:24 11  02:19  7  02:36  8  00:28  2  02:55  8  03:39 11  02:28  8  01:42  7  02:58  8  01:01  7  02:47 11  03:22  7  01:06  5  00:25  8
                                                  00:22     00:46     00:48     00:33     00:55     00:02     01:11     02:07     00:45     00:14     01:00     00:16     01:26     00:46     00:05     00:05   
 8. Karin Tepaskent           00:35:51 17:11:46   03:33  8  05:22  8  07:01  7  09:30  7  12:05  7  12:49  8  15:28  7  18:24  7  20:47  7  22:57  7  25:52  7  27:09  7  29:38  7  33:52  8  35:21  8  35:51  8 00:35:51
   24933 Võru                      N35            03:33  8  01:49  7  01:39  7  02:29  8  02:35  7  00:44  8  02:39  7  02:56  7  02:23  7  02:10 11  02:55  7  01:17 11  02:29 10  04:14  8  01:29 11  00:30 11
                                                  01:10     00:30     00:03     00:43     00:54     00:18     00:55     01:24     00:40     00:42     00:57     00:32     01:08     01:38     00:28     00:10   
 9. Mairi Tiks                00:40:00 16:45:40   04:20 10  06:32 11  08:34  9  11:32  9  14:56  9  15:51 10  19:16  9  22:33 11  25:32 10  27:28  9  30:59 10  32:03 10  34:05  9  38:24  9  39:42  9  40:00  9 00:40:00
   24929 Võru Gümn                 N35            04:20 10  02:12 11  02:02  8  02:58  9  03:24 10  00:55 11  03:25  9  03:17 10  02:59  9  01:56  8  03:31 11  01:04  8  02:02  7  04:19 11  01:18  9  00:18  1
                                                  01:57     00:53     00:26     01:12     01:43     00:29     01:41     01:45     01:16     00:28     01:33     00:19     00:41     01:43     00:17    -00:02   
10. Ede Pähn                  00:40:04 16:45:38   04:19  9  06:29  9  08:37 10  11:35 10  15:01 11  15:54 11  19:30 11  22:32  9  25:36 11  27:36 11  31:00 11  32:06 11  34:10 11  38:25 10  39:45 11  40:04 10 00:40:04
    3113 Võru                      N35            04:19  9  02:10 10  02:08  9  02:58  9  03:26 11  00:53 10  03:36 10  03:02  8  03:04 11  02:00 10  03:24  9  01:06  9  02:04  8  04:15  9  01:20 10  00:19  3
                                                  01:56     00:51     00:32     01:12     01:45     00:27     01:52     01:30     01:21     00:32     01:26     00:21     00:43     01:39     00:19    -00:01   
11. Helen Korol               00:40:08 16:45:39   04:20 10  06:29  9  08:37 10  11:36 11  14:59 10  15:50  9  19:27 10  22:32  9  25:31  9  27:30 10  30:56  9  32:02  9  34:07 10  38:25 10  39:42  9  40:08 11 00:40:08
   24928 Võru Gümn                 N35            04:20 10  02:09  9  02:08  9  02:59 11  03:23  9  00:51  9  03:37 11  03:05  9  02:59  9  01:59  9  03:26 10  01:06  9  02:05  9  04:18 10  01:17  8  00:26  9
                                                  01:57     00:50     00:32     01:13     01:42     00:25     01:53     01:33     01:16     00:31     01:28     00:21     00:44     01:42     00:16     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     01:15     01:17     01:42     01:41     00:26     01:44     01:32     01:42     01:20     01:58     00:42     01:21     02:34     01:01     00:18   00:22:49

RADA3 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 52)   3.( 43)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 53)  10.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Lisete Ilves              00:37:51 17:48:44   04:24  1  06:58  1  08:00  1  11:22  1  14:57  1  21:58  1  25:54  1  27:21  1  32:36  1  37:06  1  37:51  1 00:37:51
   24695 Vastseliina               RADA3          04:24  1  02:34  1  01:02  1  03:22  3  03:35  1  07:01  3  03:56  1  01:27  3  05:15  1  04:30  2  00:45  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liis Orro                 00:37:54 17:48:42   04:28  2  07:03  2  08:10  3  11:25  3  15:04  3  22:03  3  26:05  3  27:28  3  32:44  3  37:10  2  37:54  2 00:37:54
   24697 Võru                      RADA3          04:28  2  02:35  2  01:07  3  03:15  2  03:39  2  06:59  1  04:02  2  01:23  1  05:16  2  04:26  1  00:44  2
                                                  00:04     00:01     00:05    -00:07     00:04    -00:02     00:06    -00:04     00:01    -00:04    -00:01   
 2. Urmet Ilves               00:37:54 17:48:43   04:29  3  07:04  3  08:08  2  11:22  1  15:01  2  22:00  2  26:02  2  27:25  2  32:41  2  37:11  3  37:54  2 00:37:54
   26600 Danpower                  RADA3          04:29  3  02:35  2  01:04  2  03:14  1  03:39  2  06:59  1  04:02  2  01:23  1  05:16  2  04:30  2  00:43  1
                                                  00:05     00:01     00:02    -00:08     00:04    -00:02     00:06    -00:04     00:01     00:00    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:24     02:34     01:02     03:14     03:35     06:59     03:56     01:23     05:15     04:26     00:43   00:37:31

M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 52)   3.( 43)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 53)  10.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Olev Piirisild            00:13:17 18:26:18   01:03  1  02:00  1  02:36  1  04:05  1  05:12  1  07:49  1  09:06  1  09:41  1  11:37  1  12:57  1  13:17  1 00:13:17
   15278 Võru                      M14            01:03  1  00:57  1  00:36  2  01:29  1  01:07  1  02:37  2  01:17  1  00:35  1  01:56  2  01:20  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler  00:16:58 15:14:05   02:09  4  03:39  4  04:03  4  05:38  3  08:14  3  10:37  3  12:10  3  12:57  2  14:36  2  15:47  2  16:58  2 00:16:58
   22392 VKrG                      M14            02:09  4  01:30  4  00:24  1  01:35  2  02:36  3  02:23  1  01:33  3  00:47  2  01:39  1  01:11  1  01:11  4
                                                  01:06     00:33    -00:12     00:06     01:29    -00:14     00:16     00:12    -00:17    -00:09     00:51   
 3. Henri Kesa                00:17:16 15:08:18   01:08  2  02:20  2  03:02  2  04:50  2  06:29  2  10:19  2  12:07  2  13:35  3  15:34  3  16:54  3  17:16  3 00:17:16
   22553 Võru KrK                  M14            01:08  2  01:12  2  00:42  3  01:48  3  01:39  2  03:50  3  01:48  4  01:28  4  01:59  3  01:20  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:05     00:15     00:06     00:19     00:32     01:13     00:31     00:53     00:03     00:00     00:02   
 4. Laur Joonas Järvpõld      00:19:52 15:48:57   01:21  3  02:37  3  03:21  3  06:35  4  09:17  4  13:12  4  14:42  4  15:31  4  17:50  4  19:32  4  19:52  4 00:19:52
   21802 Kääpa PK                  M14            01:21  3  01:16  3  00:44  4  03:14  4  02:42  4  03:55  4  01:30  2  00:49  3  02:19  4  01:42  4  00:20  1
                                                  00:18     00:19     00:08     01:45     01:35     01:18     00:13     00:14     00:23     00:22     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     00:57     00:24     01:29     01:07     02:23     01:17     00:35     01:39     01:11     00:20   00:12:25

M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 52)   3.( 43)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 53)  10.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Tolm                 00:17:31 17:43:59   01:33  1  02:47  2  03:53  2  06:00  2  07:31  2  10:47  2  12:23  2  13:08  2  15:30  2  17:06  1  17:31  1 00:17:31
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:33  1  01:14  2  01:06  3  02:07  1  01:31  2  03:16  2  01:36  2  00:45  1  02:22  2  01:36  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Külaase              00:18:13 16:37:03   01:35  2  02:42  1  03:22  1  05:40  1  07:07  1  10:20  1  11:50  1  12:36  1  14:42  1  17:48  2  18:13  2 00:18:13
    3685 Võru                      M60            01:35  2  01:07  1  00:40  1  02:18  2  01:27  1  03:13  1  01:30  1  00:46  2  02:06  1  03:06  3  00:25  1
                                                  00:02    -00:07    -00:26     00:11    -00:04    -00:03    -00:06     00:01    -00:16     01:30     00:00   
 3. Rudolf Mürk               00:20:10 17:48:25   01:45  3  03:05  3  03:57  3  06:19  3  08:05  3  12:18  3  14:07  3  15:00  3  17:49  3  19:42  3  20:10  3 00:20:10
    1064 Võru                      M60            01:45  3  01:20  3  00:52  2  02:22  3  01:46  3  04:13  3  01:49  3  00:53  3  02:49  3  01:53  2  00:28  3
                                                  00:12     00:06    -00:14     00:15     00:15     00:57     00:13     00:08     00:27     00:17     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     01:07     00:40     02:07     01:27     03:13     01:30     00:45     02:06     01:36     00:25   00:16:29

N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 52)   3.( 43)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 53)  10.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Anita Laanejõe            00:14:53 15:15:14   01:23  1  02:22  1  02:57  1  04:41  1  05:58  1  08:54  1  10:15  1  10:55  1  13:06  1  14:33  1  14:53  1 00:14:53
   18504 Võru                      N16            01:23  1  00:59  1  00:35  1  01:44  1  01:17  3  02:56  1  01:21  1  00:40  2  02:11  1  01:27  3  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Stella Troska             00:20:57 18:20:50   01:38  2  02:55  2  03:45  3  09:43  4  10:57  3  14:14  2  15:53  2  16:35  2  18:54  2  20:19  2  20:57  2 00:20:57
   26602 Võru Kr K                 N16            01:38  2  01:17  2  00:50  4  05:58  4  01:14  1  03:17  2  01:39  3  00:42  3  02:19  3  01:25  1  00:38  4
                                                  00:15     00:18     00:15     04:14    -00:03     00:21     00:18     00:02     00:08    -00:02     00:18   
 3. Triinu Hausenberg         00:20:59 18:20:49   01:38  2  02:56  3  03:44  2  09:43  4  10:57  3  14:14  2  15:53  2  16:37  3  18:54  2  20:19  2  20:59  3 00:20:59
   26603 Võru Kr K                 N16            01:38  2  01:18  3  00:48  3  05:59  5  01:14  1  03:17  2  01:39  3  00:44  4  02:17  2  01:25  1  00:40  5
                                                  00:15     00:19     00:13     04:15    -00:03     00:21     00:18     00:04     00:06    -00:02     00:20   
 4. Hanna-Liina Kunnus        00:23:28 17:29:28   01:52  4  03:53  5  04:39  5  08:00  2  10:18  2  14:20  4  16:27  4  17:06  4  20:43  4  23:02  4  23:28  4 00:23:28
   20640 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium       N16            01:52  4  02:01  5  00:46  2  03:21  2  02:18  4  04:02  4  02:07  5  00:39  1  03:37  5  02:19  5  00:26  2
                                                  00:29     01:02     00:11     01:37     01:01     01:06     00:46    -00:01     01:26     00:52     00:06   
 5. Merli Mari Utsal          00:26:55 16:06:06   01:53  5  03:37  4  04:29  4  08:10  3  11:10  5  18:05  5  19:38  5  22:11  5  24:43  5  26:21  5  26:55  5 00:26:55
   15276 Võru                      N16            01:53  5  01:44  4  00:52  5  03:41  3  03:00  5  06:55  5  01:33  2  02:33  5  02:32  4  01:38  4  00:34  3
                                                  00:30     00:45     00:17     01:57     01:43     03:59     00:12     01:53     00:21     00:11     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     00:59     00:35     01:44     01:14     02:56     01:21     00:39     02:11     01:25     00:20   00:14:47

N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 52)   3.( 43)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 53)  10.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Mare Lüüs                 00:19:14 16:33:12   01:47  1  03:10  1  04:02  1  06:27  1  07:57  1  11:49  1  13:29  1  14:26  1  17:00  1  18:46  1  19:14  1 00:19:14
   15582 Võru SpKool               N45            01:47  1  01:23  1  00:52  1  02:25  1  01:30  1  03:52  1  01:40  1  00:57  1  02:34  1  01:46  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Viks                 00:25:46 17:27:16   02:17  2  04:16  2  05:17  2  08:24  2  10:58  2  16:01  2  18:22  2  19:26  2  22:44  2  25:12  2  25:46  2 00:25:46
    5017 Võru                      N45            02:17  2  01:59  2  01:01  2  03:07  3  02:34  3  05:03  2  02:21  3  01:04  2  03:18  2  02:28  2  00:34  2
                                                  00:30     00:36     00:09     00:42     01:04     01:11     00:41     00:07     00:44     00:42     00:06   
 3. Kadri Paulus              00:27:23 16:04:40   02:22  3  04:23  3  05:41  3  08:44  3  11:01  3  16:29  3  18:49  3  20:06  3  23:52  3  26:38  3  27:23  3 00:27:23
   15316 Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool     N45            02:22  3  02:01  3  01:18  3  03:03  2  02:17  2  05:28  3  02:20  2  01:17  3  03:46  3  02:46  3  00:45  3
                                                  00:35     00:38     00:26     00:38     00:47     01:36     00:40     00:20     01:12     01:00     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     01:23     00:52     02:25     01:30     03:52     01:40     00:57     02:34     01:46     00:28   00:19:14

M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 52)   3.( 35)   4.( 46)   5.( 34)   6.( 53)   7.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Otto Toomas Kibena        00:11:16 16:13:29   01:23  3  02:30  2  05:08  1  06:44  1  07:24  1  09:44  1  11:01  1  11:16  1 00:11:16
   20813 Võru                      M12            01:23  3  01:07  1  02:38  1  01:36  1  00:40  1  02:20  1  01:17  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nansen Palo               00:13:04 15:30:16   01:17  1  02:28  1  06:07  3  07:58  2  08:49  2  11:20  2  12:46  2  13:04  2 00:13:04
   15368 Rõuge PK                  M12            01:17  1  01:11  2  03:39  3  01:51  2  00:51  2  02:31  2  01:26  2  00:18  2
                                                 -00:06     00:04     01:01     00:15     00:11     00:11     00:09     00:03   
 3. Hugo Enrico Pabor         00:14:09 15:18:40   01:20  2  02:40  3  05:44  2  08:06  3  09:25  3  12:09  3  13:48  3  14:09  3 00:14:09
   22577 Võru                      M12            01:20  2  01:20  3  03:04  2  02:22  3  01:19  4  02:44  3  01:39  4  00:21  3
                                                 -00:03     00:13     00:26     00:46     00:39     00:24     00:22     00:06   
 4. Hendrik Kavant            00:18:56 16:59:19   01:58  5  04:01  5  08:40  5  12:15  4  13:10  4  16:34  4  18:22  4  18:56  4 00:18:56
   21624 VKlK                      M12            01:58  5  02:03  5  04:39  5  03:35  4  00:55  3  03:24  4  01:48  5  00:34  5
                                                  00:35     00:56     02:01     01:59     00:15     01:04     00:31     00:19   
 5. Kevin Kasak               00:24:27 15:18:15   01:50  4  03:34  4  07:59  4  12:57  5  14:29  5  22:38  5  24:06  5  24:27  5 00:24:27
   25486 Varstu KK                 M12            01:50  4  01:44  4  04:25  4  04:58  5  01:32  5  08:09  5  01:28  3  00:21  3
                                                  00:27     00:37     01:47     03:22     00:52     05:49     00:11     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     01:07     02:38     01:36     00:40     02:20     01:17     00:15   00:11:10

N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 52)   3.( 35)   4.( 46)   5.( 34)   6.( 53)   7.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:19:56 15:59:37   02:03  3  03:46  3  08:12  1  11:26  1  12:44  1  17:29  1  19:33  1  19:56  1 00:19:56
   18636 Võru                      N12            02:03  3  01:43  3  04:26  1  03:14  1  01:18  4  04:45  4  02:04  3  00:23  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kädi Kaasik               00:23:55 13:38:02   93:16  8  96:39  8 126:31  8 131:16  8 138:18  8 147:09  8 150:51  8  23:55  2 00:23:55
   26573 VKrK                      N12            93:16  8  03:23  4  29:52  7  04:45  7  07:02  8  08:51  7  03:42  8  ??:??  1
                                                  91:13     01:40     25:26     01:31     05:44     04:06     01:38    -127:19   
 3. Jete Marie Helekivi       00:24:08 17:52:11   01:40  1  03:20  1  09:05  2  12:28  2  16:56  3  21:52  2  23:48  3  24:08  3 00:24:08
   26599 Osula PK                  N12            01:40  1  01:40  1  05:45  5  03:23  2  04:28  6  04:56  5  01:56  2  00:20  3
                                                 -00:23    -00:03     01:19     00:09     03:10     00:11    -00:08    -00:03   
 4. Kaili Terve               00:24:09 17:52:09   01:40  1  03:21  2  09:06  3  12:29  3  16:55  2  21:53  3  23:46  2  24:09  4 00:24:09
   18473 Võru                      N12            01:40  1  01:41  2  05:45  5  03:23  2  04:26  5  04:58  6  01:53  1  00:23  4
                                                 -00:23    -00:02     01:19     00:09     03:08     00:13    -00:11     00:00   
 5. Grete Ülejõe              00:26:40 15:59:22   04:56  6  10:15  5  15:39  6  19:32  4  20:31  4  23:25  4  26:13  4  26:40  5 00:26:40
   26578 VKlK                      N12            04:56  6  05:19  6  05:24  3  03:53  4  00:59  1  02:54  1  02:48  6  00:27  6
                                                  02:53     03:36     00:58     00:39    -00:19    -01:51     00:44     00:04   
 6. Anete Pruus               00:26:42 15:59:23   04:51  4  10:10  4  15:37  4  19:34  5  20:34  5  23:29  5  26:14  5  26:42  6 00:26:42
   26579 VKlK                      N12            04:51  4  05:19  6  05:27  4  03:57  5  01:00  3  02:55  2  02:45  4  00:28  7
                                                  02:48     03:36     01:01     00:43    -00:18    -01:50     00:41     00:05   
 7. Grete Kängsepp            00:26:43 15:59:21   04:51  4  10:17  6  15:38  5  19:35  6  20:34  5  23:29  5  26:15  6  26:43  7 00:26:43
   26580 VKlK                      N12            04:51  4  05:26  8  05:21  2  03:57  5  00:59  1  02:55  2  02:46  5  00:28  7
                                                  02:48     03:43     00:55     00:43    -00:19    -01:50     00:42     00:05   
 8. Melina Peedo              00:36:19 13:58:56   72:03  7  75:42  7 105:41  7 110:40  7 117:27  7 126:20  7 129:55  7  36:19  8 00:36:19
   26574 VKrK                      N12            72:03  7  03:39  5  29:59  8  04:59  8  06:47  7  08:53  8  03:35  7  ??:??  2
                                                  70:00     01:56     25:33     01:45     05:29     04:08     01:31    -93:59   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     01:40     04:26     03:14     00:59     02:54     01:53     00:20   00:17:06

N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 52)   3.( 35)   4.( 46)   5.( 34)   6.( 53)   7.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Nora Meldre               00:20:39 16:10:28   01:51  1  03:23  1  08:52  1  12:48  1  14:29  1  17:50  1  20:09  1  20:39  1 00:20:39
   22573 Võru                      N14            01:51  1  01:32  1  05:29  1  03:56  1  01:41  1  03:21  1  02:19  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     01:32     05:29     03:56     01:41     03:21     02:19     00:30   00:20:39

N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 52)   3.( 35)   4.( 46)   5.( 34)   6.( 53)   7.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Helle Mürk                00:19:12 17:40:27   02:16  1  03:57  1  08:25  1  11:19  1  12:28  1  16:03  1  18:39  1  19:12  1 00:19:12
     740 Võru                      N60            02:16  1  01:41  1  04:28  1  02:54  1  01:09  1  03:35  1  02:36  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marianne Hermann          00:22:50 17:04:21   03:19  2  05:23  2  09:57  2  13:13  2  14:27  2  19:09  2  22:04  2  22:50  2 00:22:50
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            03:19  2  02:04  2  04:34  2  03:16  2  01:14  2  04:42  2  02:55  2  00:46  2
                                                  01:03     00:23     00:06     00:22     00:05     01:07     00:19     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     01:41     04:28     02:54     01:09     03:35     02:36     00:33   00:19:12

RADA5 Rada (5): 4 KP 0.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 52)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kert Hüvato               00:09:55 18:32:03   01:32  1  04:51  1  06:26  1  09:15  1  09:55  1 00:09:55
   26604 Punamütsikese lateaed     RADA5          01:32  1  03:19  3  01:35  3  02:49  1  00:40  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sireliis Viiberg          00:12:59 17:49:24   04:43  2  07:16  3  08:38  2  12:30  3  12:59  2 00:12:59
   26593 Võru Kesklinna K          RADA5          04:43  2  02:33  2  01:22  1  03:52  3  00:29  1
                                                  03:11    -00:46    -00:13     01:03    -00:11   
 3. Mia Kleinson              00:13:01 17:49:23   04:43  2  07:15  2  08:42  3  12:29  2  13:01  3 00:13:01
   26592 Võru Kreutzwaldi K        RADA5          04:43  2  02:32  1  01:27  2  03:47  2  00:32  2
                                                  03:11    -00:47    -00:08     00:58    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     02:32     01:22     02:49     00:29   00:08:44

M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 0.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 52)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Gregor Narusk             00:05:01 15:34:20   01:13  1  02:24  1  02:56  1  04:37  1  05:01  1 00:05:01
   22554 Võru Biatlon              M10            01:13  1  01:11  3  00:32  1  01:41  1  00:24  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uku Joonas                00:05:51 15:37:38   01:40  4  02:48  2  03:47  2  05:31  2  05:51  2 00:05:51
   24065 Võru                      M10            01:40  4  01:08  1  00:59 10  01:44  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:27    -00:03     00:27     00:03    -00:04   
 3. Mehis Moor                00:06:16 15:18:25   01:33  2  03:03  3  03:49  3  05:54  3  06:16  3 00:06:16
   18425 Vastseliina SK            M10            01:33  2  01:30  5  00:46  2  02:05  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:20     00:19     00:14     00:24    -00:02   
 4. Lukas Siegert             00:06:20 15:18:24   01:37  3  03:03  3  03:52  4  06:01  4  06:20  4 00:06:20
   18422 Vastseliina SK            M10            01:37  3  01:26  4  00:49  3  02:09  4  00:19  1
                                                  00:24     00:15     00:17     00:28    -00:05   
 5. Henri Ausin               00:07:07 15:12:30   01:43  5  03:16  5  04:07  5  06:38  5  07:07  5 00:07:07
   21655 Võru KLK                  M10            01:43  5  01:33  6  00:51  4  02:31 10  00:29  8
                                                  00:30     00:22     00:19     00:50     00:05   
 6. Hugo Rüütli               00:07:38 15:35:14   03:01 12  04:10 11  05:03  8  07:13  6  07:38  6 00:07:38
   24151 Haanja PK                 M10            03:01 12  01:09  2  00:53  5  02:10  5  00:25  5
                                                  01:48    -00:02     00:21     00:29     00:01   
 7. Sander Lepp               00:07:54 15:39:27   02:17  9  04:07 10  05:04 10  07:27 10  07:54  7 00:07:54
   24002 Võru                      M10            02:17  9  01:50  8  00:57  8  02:23  8  00:27  7
                                                  01:04     00:39     00:25     00:42     00:03   
 8. Sander Koobak             00:08:01 15:10:06   01:59  8  03:58  8  05:04 10  07:23  9  08:01  8 00:08:01
   24738 VKlK                      M10            01:59  8  01:59 11  01:06 11  02:19  7  00:38  9
                                                  00:46     00:48     00:34     00:38     00:14   
 9. Sebastian Paat            00:08:05 15:09:01   02:20 10  04:00  9  04:53  7  07:40 11  08:05  9 00:08:05
   24147 Võru                      M10            02:20 10  01:40  7  00:53  5  02:47 11  00:25  5
                                                  01:07     00:29     00:21     01:06     00:01   
10. Devon Tooding             00:08:15 15:10:13   01:55  6  03:53  7  04:50  6  07:19  8  08:15 10 00:08:15
   26361 VKlK                      M10            01:55  6  01:58 10  00:57  8  02:29  9  00:56 10
                                                  00:42     00:47     00:25     00:48     00:32   
11. Andri Saar                00:08:16 15:10:10   01:57  7  03:52  6  05:03  8  07:18  7  08:16 11 00:08:16
   26360 VKlK                      M10            01:57  7  01:55  9  01:11 12  02:15  6  00:58 11
                                                  00:44     00:44     00:39     00:34     00:34   
12. Johannes Plaado           00:12:06 15:16:36   02:48 11  04:53 12  05:46 12  11:04 12  12:06 12 00:12:06
   26356 VKrK                      M10            02:48 11  02:05 12  00:53  5  05:18 13  01:02 12
                                                  01:35     00:54     00:21     03:37     00:38   
13. Karl-Martin Oja           00:15:25 16:22:46   04:16 13  08:03 13  09:40 13  14:09 13  15:25 13 00:15:25
   25630 Võru KLK                  M10            04:16 13  03:47 13  01:37 13  04:29 12  01:16 13
                                                  03:03     02:36     01:05     02:48     00:52   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     01:08     00:32     01:41     00:19   00:04:53

N10 Rada (5): 4 KP 0.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 52)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Eva Piirisild             00:06:15 18:26:44   01:40  2  03:20  3  03:59  1  05:51  1  06:15  1 00:06:15
   16455 Võru                      N10            01:40  2  01:40  3  00:39  1  01:52  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marleen Ojasoo            00:06:32 18:25:46   01:51  3  03:12  2  04:10  2  06:10  2  06:32  2 00:06:32
   24527 Võru SK                   N10            01:51  3  01:21  2  00:58  2  02:00  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:11    -00:19     00:19     00:08    -00:02   
 3. Kaisa Kuragin             00:08:21 16:30:46   01:55  4  04:13  4  05:15  3  07:50  3  08:21  3 00:08:21
   16479 Võru                      N10            01:55  4  02:18  5  01:02  3  02:35  3  00:31  5
                                                  00:15     00:38     00:23     00:43     00:07   
 4. Melani Künnapuu           00:09:33 16:30:48   02:04  5  04:44  6  06:08  5  08:56  4  09:33  4 00:09:33
   26582 VKK                       N10            02:04  5  02:40  9  01:24  5  02:48  4  00:37  6
                                                  00:24     01:00     00:45     00:56     00:13   
 5. Eliise Vill               00:09:58 15:21:55   02:22  6  04:21  5  05:39  4  09:15  5  09:58  5 00:09:58
   26359 Sõleke                    N10            02:22  6  01:59  4  01:18  4  03:36  5  00:43  7
                                                  00:42     00:19     00:39     01:44     00:19   
 6. Lee Saarts                00:11:28 18:52:51   02:40  7  05:01  7  06:43  6  10:38  6  11:28  6 00:11:28
   19888 Võru                      N10            02:40  7  02:21  6  01:42  8  03:55  6  00:50 10
                                                  01:00     00:41     01:03     02:03     00:26   
 7. Lene Kommer               00:12:42 15:16:39   02:59  8  05:30  8  06:55  7  11:37  7  12:42  7 00:12:42
   26357 Okasroosike               N10            02:59  8  02:31  7  01:25  6  04:42  7  01:05 11
                                                  01:19     00:51     00:46     02:50     00:41   
 8. Kertu Kääpakaust          00:24:58 15:18:38   01:32  1  02:45  1  19:17  8  24:13  8  24:58  8 00:24:58
   24748 VKlK                      N10            01:32  1  01:13  1  16:32 11  04:56  9  00:45  8
                                                 -00:08    -00:27     15:53     03:04     00:21   
 9. Elisabeth Olesk           00:34:51 15:50:12   06:01 10  27:41  9  29:31 10  34:26 10  34:51  9 00:34:51
   26570 VKlK                      N10            06:01 10  21:40 10  01:50  9  04:55  8  00:25  3
                                                  04:21     20:00     01:11     03:03     00:01   
 9. Laura Raag                00:34:51 15:50:13   05:59  9  27:44 10  29:12  9  34:23  9  34:51  9 00:34:51
   26568 VKlK                      N10            05:59  9  21:45 11  01:28  7  05:11 11  00:28  4
                                                  04:19     20:05     00:49     03:19     00:04   
11. Laura-Liisa Urbanik       02:29:29 13:14:13  138:58 11 141:37 11 143:44 11 148:40 11 149:29 11 02:29:29
   24749 VKlK                      N10           138:58 11  02:39  8  02:07 10  04:56  9  00:49  9
                                                 137:18     00:59     01:28     03:04     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     01:13     00:39     01:52     00:22   00:05:38

NR Rada (6): 5 KP 0.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Tove Alexandersson        00:01:40 16:02:20   00:16  1  00:32  1  00:47  1  01:03  1  01:26  1  01:40  1 00:01:40
       0 Rootsi                    NR             00:16  1  00:16  1  00:15  1  00:16  1  00:23  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otto Toomas Kibena        00:02:04 16:32:56   00:17  2  00:36  2  00:54  2  01:15  2  01:47  2  02:04  2 00:02:04
   20813 Võru                      NR             00:17  2  00:19  2  00:18  2  00:21  3  00:32  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:01     00:03     00:03     00:05     00:09     00:03   
 3. Anita Laanejõe            00:02:17 16:29:40   00:20  4  00:40  4  00:59  4  01:19  3  01:56  3  02:17  3 00:02:17
   18504 Võru                      NR             00:20  4  00:20  4  00:19  3  00:20  2  00:37  3  00:21  4
                                                  00:04     00:04     00:04     00:04     00:14     00:07   
 4. Audun Palo                00:02:20 15:28:47   00:19  3  00:38  3  00:58  3  01:24  4  02:02  4  02:20  4 00:02:20
   17786 Rõuge PK                  NR             00:19  3  00:19  2  00:20  4  00:26  4  00:38  4  00:18  3
                                                  00:03     00:03     00:05     00:10     00:15     00:04   
 5. Sergo Soomets             00:02:53 18:04:39   00:27 12  00:50  6  01:13  6  01:40  5  02:28  5  02:53  5 00:02:53
   26595 Võru Kr K                 NR             00:27 12  00:23  6  00:23  6  00:27  5  00:48 12  00:25  8
                                                  00:11     00:07     00:08     00:11     00:25     00:11   
 6. Remi Tapper Soomets       00:02:57 18:04:41   00:24  5  00:47  5  01:09  5  01:42  6  02:32  7  02:57  6 00:02:57
   26596 Võru Kr K                 NR             00:24  5  00:23  6  00:22  5  00:33 15  00:50 14  00:25  8
                                                  00:08     00:07     00:07     00:17     00:27     00:11   
 7. Eva Lotta Joonas          00:02:59 17:20:13   00:25  9  00:55 10  01:20  9  01:50  8  02:33  8  02:59  7 00:02:59
   24118 Võru                      NR             00:25  9  00:30 11  00:25 10  00:30 10  00:43  7  00:26 14
                                                  00:09     00:14     00:10     00:14     00:20     00:12   
 7. Pärtel Perv               00:02:59 17:22:08   00:24  5  00:50  6  01:17  8  01:46  7  02:28  5  02:59  7 00:02:59
   24010 Sõmerpalu                 NR             00:24  5  00:26  8  00:27 15  00:29  7  00:42  5  00:31 21
                                                  00:08     00:10     00:12     00:13     00:19     00:17   
 7. Eva Piirisild             00:02:59 18:22:15   00:26 11  01:00 12  01:27 12  01:54 10  02:36  9  02:59  7 00:02:59
   16455 Võru                      NR             00:26 11  00:34 17  00:27 15  00:27  5  00:42  5  00:23  6
                                                  00:10     00:18     00:12     00:11     00:19     00:09   
10. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:03:08 16:23:27   00:24  5  00:58 11  01:22 11  01:52  9  02:44 10  03:08 10 00:03:08
   18636 Võru                      NR             00:24  5  00:34 17  00:24  8  00:30 10  00:52 17  00:24  7
                                                  00:08     00:18     00:09     00:14     00:29     00:10   
11. Karoliina Kruuse          00:03:10 15:25:58   00:30 15  01:06 20  01:32 18  02:01 12  02:45 11  03:10 11 00:03:10
   26363 VKrK                      NR             00:30 15  00:36 21  00:26 12  00:29  7  00:44  8  00:25  8
                                                  00:14     00:20     00:11     00:13     00:21     00:11   
12. Meribel Põldsaar          00:03:11 15:25:56   00:31 18  01:05 17  01:32 18  02:01 12  02:45 11  03:11 12 00:03:11
   26362 VKrK                      NR             00:31 18  00:34 17  00:27 15  00:29  7  00:44  8  00:26 14
                                                  00:15     00:18     00:12     00:13     00:21     00:12   
13. Marleen Ojasoo            00:03:16 18:16:21   00:24  5  00:54  9  01:20  9  01:59 11  02:48 13  03:16 13 00:03:16
   24527 Võru SK                   NR             00:24  5  00:30 11  00:26 12  00:39 21  00:49 13  00:28 17
                                                  00:08     00:14     00:11     00:23     00:26     00:14   
14. Kermo Tiidu               00:03:22 18:12:48   00:39 31  01:08 23  01:32 18  02:03 14  02:53 14  03:22 14 00:03:22
   26598 Punamütsikese lasteaed    NR             00:39 31  00:29 10  00:24  8  00:31 12  00:50 14  00:29 18
                                                  00:23     00:13     00:09     00:15     00:27     00:15   
15. Aleks Siegert             00:03:32 15:08:28   00:34 26  01:05 17  01:34 21  02:11 17  03:07 17  03:32 15 00:03:32
   18431 Vastseliina SK            NR             00:34 26  00:31 13  00:29 21  00:37 17  00:56 21  00:25  8
                                                  00:18     00:15     00:14     00:21     00:33     00:11   
16. Lisete Ilves              00:03:33 17:43:05   00:27 12  01:05 17  01:31 15  02:03 14  02:59 16  03:33 16 00:03:33
   24695 Vastseliina               NR             00:27 12  00:38 24  00:26 12  00:32 13  00:56 21  00:34 26
                                                  00:11     00:22     00:11     00:16     00:33     00:20   
17. Mairo Henno               00:03:34 17:10:58   00:25  9  01:00 12  01:27 12  02:13 18  03:07 17  03:34 17 00:03:34
   24116 Päkapikk                  NR             00:25  9  00:35 20  00:27 15  00:46 29  00:54 19  00:27 16
                                                  00:09     00:19     00:12     00:30     00:31     00:13   
18. Mariel Perv               00:03:43 17:16:19   00:32 21  01:03 15  01:35 22  02:15 19  03:09 19  03:43 18 00:03:43
   24011 Sõmerpalu                 NR             00:32 21  00:31 13  00:32 25  00:40 23  00:54 19  00:34 26
                                                  00:16     00:15     00:17     00:24     00:31     00:20   
19. Marten Verner Misnik      00:03:47 17:35:10   00:36 28  01:18 29  01:47 27  02:19 21  03:15 21  03:47 19 00:03:47
   26591 Parksepa KK               NR             00:36 28  00:42 29  00:29 21  00:32 13  00:56 21  00:32 23
                                                  00:20     00:26     00:14     00:16     00:33     00:18   
20. Mia Kleinson              00:03:53 17:40:01   00:33 24  01:01 14  01:28 14  02:28 24  03:14 20  03:53 20 00:03:53
   26592 VKrK                      NR             00:33 24  00:28  9  00:27 15  01:00 39  00:46 10  00:39 32
                                                  00:17     00:12     00:12     00:44     00:23     00:25   
21. Severi Eerik              00:03:54 15:59:39   00:36 28  01:15 27  01:44 24  02:20 22  03:33 29  03:54 21 00:03:54
   24149 Puiga PK                  NR             00:36 28  00:39 25  00:29 21  00:36 16  01:13 35  00:21  4
                                                  00:20     00:23     00:14     00:20     00:50     00:07   
22. Sireliis Viiberg          00:03:56 17:39:59   00:33 24  01:04 16  01:31 15  02:31 27  03:18 22  03:56 22 00:03:56
   26593 VKK                       NR             00:33 24  00:31 13  00:27 15  01:00 39  00:47 11  00:38 31
                                                  00:17     00:15     00:12     00:44     00:24     00:24   
23. Mia-Lee Tiidu             00:03:59 17:23:39   00:34 26  01:06 20  01:31 15  02:08 16  02:58 15  03:59 23 00:03:59
   26590 VKrK                      NR             00:34 26  00:32 16  00:25 10  00:37 17  00:50 14  01:01 48
                                                  00:18     00:16     00:10     00:21     00:27     00:47   
24. Harri Aldošin             00:04:02 16:30:03   00:32 21  01:12 24  01:45 25  02:27 23  03:29 26  04:02 24 00:04:02
   24629 Punamütsike               NR             00:32 21  00:40 27  00:33 26  00:42 25  01:02 29  00:33 24
                                                  00:16     00:24     00:18     00:26     00:39     00:19   
24. Laura-Kendra Kõllamägi    00:04:02 15:26:00   00:32 21  01:12 24  01:45 25  02:30 26  03:29 26  04:02 24 00:04:02
   26567 VKrK                      NR             00:32 21  00:40 27  00:33 26  00:45 28  00:59 27  00:33 24
                                                  00:16     00:24     00:18     00:29     00:36     00:19   
26. Robin Mõttus              00:04:03 16:29:59   00:37 30  01:14 26  01:47 27  02:33 28  03:26 24  04:03 26 00:04:03
   26354 Punamütsike               NR             00:37 30  00:37 22  00:33 26  00:46 29  00:53 18  00:37 29
                                                  00:21     00:21     00:18     00:30     00:30     00:23   
27. Kevin Labi                00:04:06 15:35:47   00:31 18  01:17 28  01:47 27  02:28 24  03:26 24  04:06 27 00:04:06
   26569 VKlK                      NR             00:31 18  00:46 31  00:30 24  00:41 24  00:58 25  00:40 33
                                                  00:15     00:30     00:15     00:25     00:35     00:26   
28. Priit Piirisild           00:04:09 18:32:16   00:30 15  01:07 22  01:40 23  02:17 20  03:21 23  04:09 28 00:04:09
   26601 Võru Kr K                 NR             00:30 15  00:37 22  00:33 26  00:37 17  01:04 30  00:48 39
                                                  00:14     00:21     00:18     00:21     00:41     00:34   
29. Andreas Labi              00:04:11 15:35:45   00:31 18  01:21 32  01:55 30  02:34 29  03:30 28  04:11 29 00:04:11
   24743 Võru KLK                  NR             00:31 18  00:50 36  00:34 30  00:39 21  00:56 21  00:41 34
                                                  00:15     00:34     00:19     00:23     00:33     00:27   
30. Merili Kiis               00:04:14 17:43:06   00:29 14  01:19 30  01:56 32  02:43 31  03:43 30  04:14 30 00:04:14
   26594 Okasroosike               NR             00:29 14  00:50 36  00:37 33  00:47 33  01:00 28  00:31 21
                                                  00:13     00:34     00:22     00:31     00:37     00:17   
31. Pärli Marii Kendra        00:04:32 18:22:22   00:41 32  01:20 31  01:55 30  02:37 30  03:46 31  04:32 31 00:04:32
   26350 Punamütsike               NR             00:41 32  00:39 25  00:35 31  00:42 25  01:09 33  00:46 38
                                                  00:25     00:23     00:20     00:26     00:46     00:32   
32. Maribel Tepp              00:04:45 16:29:57   00:52 35  01:41 34  02:17 33  03:03 32  04:08 32  04:45 32 00:04:45
   24630 Punamütsike               NR             00:52 35  00:49 34  00:36 32  00:46 29  01:05 31  00:37 29
                                                  00:36     00:33     00:21     00:30     00:42     00:23   
33. Henri Rüütli              00:05:09 15:32:57   01:12 45  02:01 41  02:39 37  03:30 34  04:28 33  05:09 33 00:05:09
   24153 Haanja lasteaed           NR             01:12 45  00:49 34  00:38 34  00:51 35  00:58 25  00:41 34
                                                  00:56     00:33     00:23     00:35     00:35     00:27   
34. Laura Raag                00:05:19 15:40:26   01:17 47  02:14 44  03:05 44  03:43 38  04:54 36  05:19 34 00:05:19
   26568 VKlK                      NR             01:17 47  00:57 42  00:51 41  00:38 20  01:11 34  00:25  8
                                                  01:01     00:41     00:36     00:22     00:48     00:11   
35. Eliisabeth Olesk          00:05:22 15:40:25   01:13 46  02:18 46  03:05 44  03:47 40  04:53 35  05:22 35 00:05:22
   26570 VKlK                      NR             01:13 46  01:05 46  00:47 37  00:42 25  01:06 32  00:29 18
                                                  00:57     00:49     00:32     00:26     00:43     00:15   
36. Johannes Plaado           00:05:30 15:06:19   00:53 36  01:43 35  02:28 35  03:37 36  05:00 37  05:30 36 00:05:30
   26356 VKrK                      NR             00:53 36  00:50 36  00:45 35  01:09 44  01:23 40  00:30 20
                                                  00:37     00:34     00:30     00:53     01:00     00:16   
37. Anu Maask                 00:05:41 16:30:07   00:56 39  01:51 36  02:40 38  03:29 33  04:50 34  05:41 37 00:05:41
   26581 VKrK                      NR             00:56 39  00:55 41  00:49 40  00:49 34  01:21 39  00:51 41
                                                  00:40     00:39     00:34     00:33     00:58     00:37   
38. Kerstin Kalda             00:05:44 17:15:39   00:53 36  02:06 42  02:54 42  03:49 41  05:09 40  05:44 38 00:05:44
   24150 Okasroosike               NR             00:53 36  01:13 47  00:48 39  00:55 38  01:20 37  00:35 28
                                                  00:37     00:57     00:33     00:39     00:57     00:21   
39. Lene Kommer               00:05:48 15:06:13   00:57 40  01:51 36  02:36 36  03:44 39  05:07 39  05:48 39 00:05:48
   26357 Okasroosike               NR             00:57 40  00:54 40  00:45 35  01:08 43  01:23 40  00:41 34
                                                  00:41     00:38     00:30     00:52     01:00     00:27   
40. Lee Saarts                00:05:53 18:37:47   00:47 33  01:30 33  02:25 34  03:32 35  05:02 38  05:53 40 00:05:53
   19888 Võru                      NR             00:47 33  00:43 30  00:55 46  01:07 41  01:30 44  00:51 41
                                                  00:31     00:27     00:40     00:51     01:07     00:37   
41. Laura Kärmas              00:06:11 17:00:09   01:07 43  02:08 43  03:02 43  03:56 42  05:14 41  06:11 41 00:06:11
   26587 VKK                       NR             01:07 43  01:01 43  00:54 44  00:54 37  01:18 36  00:57 45
                                                  00:51     00:45     00:39     00:38     00:55     00:43   
42. Linda Tatsi               00:06:13 18:23:13   01:05 41  01:51 36  02:45 39  04:04 45  05:24 42  06:13 42 00:06:13
   25063 Haki küla                 NR             01:05 41  00:46 31  00:54 44  01:19 47  01:20 37  00:49 40
                                                  00:49     00:30     00:39     01:03     00:57     00:35   
43. Karin Raudsepp            00:06:17 17:00:06   01:11 44  02:15 45  03:06 46  03:58 43  05:26 43  06:17 43 00:06:17
   26588 VKK                       NR             01:11 44  01:04 45  00:51 41  00:52 36  01:28 42  00:51 41
                                                  00:55     00:48     00:36     00:36     01:05     00:37   
44. Kristen Vill              00:06:21 15:11:17   00:51 34  01:53 39  02:52 41  03:38 37  05:29 44  06:21 44 00:06:21
   26358 VKrK                      NR             00:51 34  01:02 44  00:59 48  00:46 29  01:51 48  00:52 44
                                                  00:35     00:46     00:44     00:30     01:28     00:38   
45. Eliise Vill               00:06:30 15:11:07   01:06 42  01:53 39  02:46 40  04:02 44  05:45 45  06:30 45 00:06:30
   26359 Sõleke                    NR             01:06 42  00:47 33  00:53 43  01:16 46  01:43 46  00:45 37
                                                  00:50     00:31     00:38     01:00     01:20     00:31   
46. Sebastian Raudsik         00:07:46 17:50:53   01:27 49  02:48 49  03:48 49  04:55 46  06:46 46  07:46 46 00:07:46
   25638 Võru                      NR             01:27 49  01:21 49  01:00 49  01:07 41  01:51 48  01:00 46
                                                  01:11     01:05     00:45     00:51     01:28     00:46   
47. Mariette Raudsik          00:07:53 17:50:48   01:37 52  02:55 50  03:51 50  05:06 47  06:50 47  07:53 47 00:07:53
   25568 Võru                      NR             01:37 52  01:18 48  00:56 47  01:15 45  01:44 47  01:03 50
                                                  01:21     01:02     00:41     00:59     01:21     00:49   
48. Merili Tasso              00:08:35 17:11:37   00:55 38  02:19 47  03:06 46  06:04 50  07:33 48  08:35 48 00:08:35
   23110 Väimela                   NR             00:55 38  01:24 50  00:47 37  02:58 51  01:29 43  01:02 49
                                                  00:39     01:08     00:32     02:42     01:06     00:48   
49. Sirli Tasso               00:08:43 17:11:35   01:35 51  02:27 48  03:29 48  06:12 51  07:43 51  08:43 49 00:08:43
   22943 Väimela lasteaed          NR             01:35 51  00:52 39  01:02 50  02:43 50  01:31 45  01:00 46
                                                  01:19     00:36     00:47     02:27     01:08     00:46   
50. Neleriin Needo            00:08:44 16:22:41   01:26 48  02:55 50  04:25 52  05:44 48  07:36 49  08:44 50 00:08:44
   20681 Võru                      NR             01:26 48  01:29 51  01:30 52  01:19 47  01:52 50  01:08 52
                                                  01:10     01:13     01:15     01:03     01:29     00:54   
51. Janely Sõmer              00:08:45 16:22:38   01:28 50  02:57 52  04:24 51  05:44 48  07:38 50  08:45 51 00:08:45
   26577 VKrK                      NR             01:28 50  01:29 51  01:27 51  01:20 49  01:54 51  01:07 51
                                                  01:12     01:13     01:12     01:04     01:31     00:53   
52. Kert Hüvato               00:10:53 18:47:20   00:30 15  00:51  8  01:14  7  08:04 52  10:28 52  10:53 52 00:10:53
   26604 Punamütsike               NR             00:30 15  00:21  5  00:23  6  06:50 52  02:24 52  00:25  8
                                                  00:14     00:05     00:08     06:34     02:01     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:16     00:16     00:15     00:16     00:23     00:14   00:01:40

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Maris Moor                00:44:25 16:50:35   00:33  04:23  10:15  12:23  14:24  15:16  16:10  18:35  20:17  22:59  23:50  24:29  28:28  34:06  36:02  37:55  39:06  40:16  41:01  42:58  43:19  43:38  44:02  44:25 00:44:25 23p
   18423 Vastseliina SK            VABA           00:33  03:50  05:52  02:08  02:01  00:52  00:54  02:25  01:42  02:42  00:51  00:39  03:59  05:38  01:56  01:53  01:11  01:10  00:45  01:57  00:21  00:19  00:24  00:23
                                                  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]Finish     =23
 2. Piret Palok               00:44:46 16:50:38   00:29  04:19  10:15  12:21  14:24  15:12  16:08  18:34  20:18  22:56  23:45  24:28  28:27  34:04  36:03  37:53  39:06  40:10  40:59  42:56  43:21  43:46  44:14  44:46 00:44:46 23p
   18424 Vastseliina SK            VABA           00:29  03:50  05:56  02:06  02:03  00:48  00:56  02:26  01:44  02:38  00:49  00:43  03:59  05:37  01:59  01:50  01:13  01:04  00:49  01:57  00:25  00:25  00:28  00:32
                                                  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]Finish     =23
 3. Anne Oper                 00:52:21 17:00:46   00:35  01:09  01:38  02:32  03:23  06:37  07:56  09:04  09:56  12:33  14:33  17:36  19:30  23:11  24:00  24:37  27:26  33:22  36:15  39:44  42:03  44:39  50:23  52:21 00:52:21 23p
   25641 PPA                       VABA           00:35  00:34  00:29  00:54  00:51  03:14  01:19  01:08  00:52  02:37  02:00  03:03  01:54  03:41  00:49  00:37  02:49  05:56  02:53  03:29  02:19  02:36  05:44  01:58
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]Finish     =23
 4. Kati Luik                 00:52:36 17:00:33   00:46  01:21  01:53  02:47  03:42  06:52  08:07  09:14  10:07  12:43  14:48  17:45  19:46  23:19  24:15  24:48  27:41  33:31  36:26  39:55  42:10  44:48  50:39  52:36 00:52:36 23p
   25640 PPA                       VABA           00:46  00:35  00:32  00:54  00:55  03:10  01:15  01:07  00:53  02:36  02:05  02:57  02:01  03:33  00:56  00:33  02:53  05:50  02:55  03:29  02:15  02:38  05:51  01:57
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]Finish     =23
 5. Daisy Anton               01:01:28 15:15:48   03:19  09:47  12:49  16:59  19:02  23:01  25:15  30:50  35:16  41:10  42:40  43:45  46:54  49:02  51:45  53:15  54:55  55:57  57:37  58:21  59:14  60:00  60:59  61:28 01:01:28 23p
   25487 Varstu                    VABA           03:19  06:28  03:02  04:10  02:03  03:59  02:14  05:35  04:26  05:54  01:30  01:05  03:09  02:08  02:43  01:30  01:40  01:02  01:40  00:44  00:53  00:46  00:59  00:29
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]Finish     =23
 6. Maaris Vesper             01:01:36 15:15:47   03:18  09:46  12:49  17:00  19:02  23:03  25:15  30:28  35:15  41:08  42:40  43:42  46:55  49:04  51:47  53:17  54:57  55:59  57:37  58:20  59:13  59:59  61:01  61:36 01:01:36 23p
   25578 Rõuge vald                VABA           03:18  06:28  03:03  04:11  02:02  04:01  02:12  05:13  04:47  05:53  01:32  01:02  03:13  02:09  02:43  01:30  01:40  01:02  01:38  00:43  00:53  00:46  01:02  00:35
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]Finish     =23
 7. Anne Lee Tiks             01:08:55 18:25:59   00:57  01:53  02:40  03:28  05:03  07:21  09:11  10:49  16:19  19:47  23:44  25:16  27:34  33:40  36:40  39:48  40:41  46:35  49:08  54:05  68:55 01:08:55 20p
   26606 Võru Kesklinna K          VABA           00:57  00:56  00:47  00:48  01:35  02:18  01:50  01:38  05:30  03:28  03:57  01:32  02:18  06:06  03:00  03:08  00:53  05:54  02:33  04:57  14:50
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]Finish     =20
 7. Aigi Tiks                 01:08:55 18:25:59   00:57  01:53  02:40  03:28  05:03  07:21  09:11  10:49  16:19  19:47  23:44  25:16  27:34  33:40  36:40  39:48  40:41  46:35  49:08  54:05  68:55 01:08:55 20p
   26605 Võru linn                 VABA           00:57  00:56  00:47  00:48  01:35  02:18  01:50  01:38  05:30  03:28  03:57  01:32  02:18  06:06  03:00  03:08  00:53  05:54  02:33  04:57  14:50
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]Finish     =20
 9. Hannes Järv               01:09:14 15:07:02   01:08  01:14  02:12  03:04  04:13  06:00  09:58  12:02  14:05  17:26  20:35  24:50  26:25  32:49  37:54  40:55  44:16  55:54  59:30  64:26  69:14 01:09:14 19p
   26575 Vastseliina lasteaed      VABA           01:08  00:06  00:58  00:52  01:09  01:47  03:58  02:04  02:03  03:21  03:09  04:15  01:35  06:24  05:05  03:01  03:21  11:38  03:36  04:56  04:48
                                                  [49 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]Finish     =19
10. Karin Lubja               01:09:20 15:06:58   01:15  02:21  03:18  04:19  06:08  10:04  12:01  14:13  17:33  20:43  24:59  26:30  32:58  38:00  40:59  44:16  55:37  59:38  64:31  69:20 01:09:20 19p
   26576 Sõleke                    VABA           01:15  01:06  00:57  01:01  01:49  03:56  01:57  02:12  03:20  03:10  04:16  01:31  06:28  05:02  02:59  03:17  11:21  04:01  04:53  04:49
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]Finish     =19
11. Annika Savimägi           01:09:23 15:06:57   01:18  02:20  03:21  04:22  06:11  10:06  12:05  14:11  17:37  20:43  24:58  26:38  32:57  38:02  41:08  44:24  55:40  59:42  64:35  69:23 01:09:23 19p
   15501 Sõleke                    VABA           01:18  01:02  01:01  01:01  01:49  03:55  01:59  02:06  03:26  03:06  04:15  01:40  06:19  05:05  03:06  03:16  11:16  04:02  04:53  04:48
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]Finish     =19
12. Audun Palo                00:26:25 15:42:25   00:23  01:38  02:55  05:15  13:03  14:05  14:44  18:04  19:52  22:02  23:22  24:55  25:18  25:39  26:02  26:25 00:26:25 15p
   17786 Rõuge PK                  VABA           00:23  01:15  01:17  02:20  07:48  01:02  00:39  03:20  01:48  02:10  01:20  01:33  00:23  00:21  00:23  00:23
                                                  [47 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]Finish     =15
13. Katre Palo                00:26:26 15:42:26   00:23  01:38  02:52  05:08  13:01  14:02  14:44  18:04  19:53  22:03  23:20  24:52  25:18  25:39  26:02  26:26 00:26:26 15p
   15367 Rõuge vald                VABA           00:23  01:15  01:14  02:16  07:53  01:01  00:42  03:20  01:49  02:10  01:17  01:32  00:26  00:21  00:23  00:24
                                                  [47 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]Finish     =15
14. Kaspar Kimask             00:46:45 16:10:00   01:32  03:19  07:00  09:06  12:11  16:16  16:53  19:24  23:26  30:18  32:33  36:29  39:30  41:36  46:07         46:45 00:46:45 15p
   26585 VKrK                      VABA           01:32  01:47  03:41  02:06  03:05  04:05  00:37  02:31  04:02  06:52  02:15  03:56  03:01  02:06  04:31              
                                                  [44 ]  [52 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]Finish     =15
15. Eve Kirs                  00:47:57 17:25:07   05:41  11:47  19:06  20:02  23:11  25:28  28:03  30:37  32:41  33:40  36:49  39:56  42:20  44:34  47:22  47:57 00:47:57 15p
   19354 lasteaed Sõleke           VABA           05:41  06:06  07:19  00:56  03:09  02:17  02:35  02:34  02:04  00:59  03:09  03:07  02:24  02:14  02:48  00:35
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]Finish     =15
16. Oliver Kimask             00:49:06 16:07:37   03:50  05:56  09:27  11:52  14:29  18:34  19:14  21:33  25:59  32:31  34:53  38:49  41:52  44:01  48:28  49:06 00:49:06 15p
   26584 VKrK                      VABA           03:50  02:06  03:31  02:25  02:37  04:05  00:40  02:19  04:26  06:32  02:22  03:56  03:03  02:09  04:27  00:38
                                                  [44 ]  [52 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]Finish     =15
17. Tauri Jürisaar            00:49:09 16:07:30   03:25  05:43  09:14  11:21  14:28  18:32  19:21  21:35  25:49  32:23  34:56  38:51  41:56  43:47  48:33  49:09 00:49:09 15p
   26583 VKrK                      VABA           03:25  02:18  03:31  02:07  03:07  04:04  00:49  02:14  04:14  06:34  02:33  03:55  03:05  01:51  04:46  00:36
                                                  [44 ]  [52 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]Finish     =15
18. Ethel Moks                02:50:05 13:15:04  125:44 129:50 131:42 133:56 138:01 147:53 156:02 156:49 161:22 165:51 167:18 168:50 170:05 02:50:05 12p
   26572 VGümn                     VABA          125:44  04:06  01:52  02:14  04:05  09:52  08:09  00:47  04:33  04:29  01:27  01:32  01:15
                                                  [53 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =12
19. Kelli Hinn                03:03:12 13:01:58  138:46 142:59 144:50 146:51 151:08 160:58 169:10 169:57 174:31 178:55 180:25 181:56 183:12 03:03:12 12p
   26571 VGümn                     VABA          138:46  04:13  01:51  02:01  04:17  09:50  08:12  00:47  04:34  04:24  01:30  01:31  01:16
                                                  [53 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =12
20. Kristi Toom               00:20:04 18:16:47   02:18  03:33  04:18  06:48  08:42  11:07  11:44  14:05  17:11  19:38  20:04 00:20:04 10p
   15502 Võru                      VABA           02:18  01:15  00:45  02:30  01:54  02:25  00:37  02:21  03:06  02:27  00:26
                                                  [44 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]Finish     =10
21. Pille Helemets            00:33:00 18:31:45   04:46  07:28  09:24  12:51  18:16  21:48  22:58  25:23  29:17  32:23  33:00 00:33:00 10p
   26349 Danpower                  VABA           04:46  02:42  01:56  03:27  05:25  03:32  01:10  02:25  03:54  03:06  00:37
                                                  [44 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]Finish     =10
22. Ats Virumäe               00:31:24 16:02:48   03:43  11:36  14:58  18:26  21:34  25:19  26:24  28:05  30:20  31:24 00:31:24 9p
    3803 Võru                      VABA           03:43  07:53  03:22  03:28  03:08  03:45  01:05  01:41  02:15  01:04
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]Finish     =9
23. Nansen Palo               00:13:04 15:30:16   01:17  02:28  06:07  07:58  08:49  11:20  12:46  13:04 00:13:04 7p
   15368 Rõuge PK                  VABA           01:17  01:11  03:39  01:51  00:51  02:31  01:26  00:18
                                                  [44 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]Finish     =7
24. Kaire Koch                00:23:15 16:47:30   02:46  04:41  10:09  13:58  15:02  20:03  22:13  23:15 00:23:15 7p
   26589 Krediidipank              VABA           02:46  01:55  05:28  03:49  01:04  05:01  02:10  01:02
                                                  [44 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]Finish     =7
25. Maarika Laanemets         00:23:19 16:47:27   02:48  04:42  10:15  14:00  15:07  20:07  22:17  23:19 00:23:19 7p
   25055 Võru                      VABA           02:48  01:54  05:33  03:45  01:07  05:00  02:10  01:02
                                                  [44 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]Finish     =7
26. Uku Joonas                00:02:14 15:29:15   00:21  00:44  01:05  01:29  02:14 00:02:14 4p
   24065 Võru                      VABA           00:21  00:23  00:21  00:24  00:45
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]Finish     =4
27. Sander Lepp               00:02:58 15:28:44   00:26  00:55  01:28  01:56  02:58 00:02:58 4p
   24002 Võru                      VABA           00:26  00:29  00:33  00:28  01:02
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]Finish     =4
28. Karl-Martin Oja           00:05:55 16:12:20   00:38  01:48  04:05  05:20  05:55 00:05:55 4p
   25630 Võru KLK                  VABA           00:38  01:10  02:17  01:15  00:35
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]Finish     =4
29. Meribel Põldsaar          00:09:12 15:35:00   04:07  05:24  06:26  08:47  09:12 00:09:12 4p
   26362 VKrK                      VABA           04:07  01:17  01:02  02:21  00:25
                                                  [44 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]Finish     =4
30. Kersti Ilves              00:10:25 16:30:51   02:26  04:18  05:46  09:35  10:25 00:10:25 4p
   16478 Võru                      VABA           02:26  01:52  01:28  03:49  00:50
                                                  [44 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]Finish     =4
31. Laura-Kendra Kõllamägi    00:15:55 15:35:00   04:24  05:52  07:15  13:35  15:55 00:15:55 4p
   26567 VKrK                      VABA           04:24  01:28  01:23  06:20  02:20
                                                  [44 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]Finish     =4
32. Jaden Ordašokov           00:23:37 17:46:16   01:02  02:01  08:34  09:36  23:03  23:37 00:23:37 4p
   24742 Võru KLK                  VABA           01:02  00:59  06:33  01:02  13:27  00:34
                                                  [47 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]Finish     =4
33. Steven Nääme              00:09:06 16:52:08   01:43  03:29  06:19  09:06 00:09:06 3p
   26586 VKK                       VABA           01:43  01:46  02:50  02:47
                                                  [44 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]Finish     =3
34. Tobias Hain               00:09:10 16:52:06   01:42  03:25  06:17  09:10 00:09:10 3p
   24741 Võru KLK                  VABA           01:42  01:43  02:52  02:53
                                                  [44 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]Finish     =3
35. Karoliina Kruuse          00:09:44 15:35:00   04:20  05:39  06:40  09:44 00:09:44 3p
   26363 VKrK                      VABA           04:20  01:19  01:01  03:04
                                                  [44 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]Finish     =3
36. Severi Eerik              00:10:27 16:07:02   03:26  05:44  07:14  10:27 00:10:27 3p
   24149 Puiga PK                  VABA           03:26  02:18  01:30  03:13
                                                  [44 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]Finish     =3
37. Laura Kärmas              00:16:34 17:11:26   05:18  08:04  09:35  16:34 00:16:34 3p
   26587 VKK                       VABA           05:18  02:46  01:31  06:59
                                                  [44 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]Finish     =3
38. Karin Raudsepp            00:16:35 17:11:24   05:41  08:13  09:41  16:35 00:16:35 3p
   26588 VKK                       VABA           05:41  02:32  01:28  06:54
                                                  [44 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]Finish     =3
39. Ketlin Häelme             00:16:40 17:11:23   05:42  08:11  09:47  16:40 00:16:40 3p
   23031 Võru                      VABA           05:42  02:29  01:36  06:53
                                                  [44 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]Finish     =3
40. Kristen Vill              00:21:14 13:35:30         00:21:14
   26358 VKrK                      VABA                
                                                Finish    
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 16 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 42)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 35)  14.( 36)  15.( 52)  16.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Tove Alexandersson        00:16:56 15:41:15   01:03  1  03:19  1  04:20  1  05:17  1  05:46  1  07:03  1  07:49  1  08:59  1  10:15  1  11:01  1  11:27  1  12:36  1  13:46  1  14:38  1  15:28  1  16:43  1  16:56  1 00:16:56
       0 Rootsi                    M21            01:03  1  02:16  1  01:01  1  00:57  1  00:29  1  01:17  1  00:46  1  01:10  1  01:16  1  00:46  1  00:26  1  01:09  1  01:10  1  00:52  1  00:50  1  01:15  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiit Toots                00:21:33 18:09:32   01:25 10  04:09  4  05:23  3  06:30  3  07:07  3  08:47  3  09:44  3  11:09  3  12:52  3  14:29  4  15:01  3  16:25  2  17:42  2  18:46  2  19:45  2  21:16  2  21:33  2 00:21:33
   16484 Võru                      M35            01:25 10  02:44  2  01:14  4  01:07  2  00:37  6  01:40  4  00:57  4  01:25  4  01:43  6  01:37  8  00:32  4  01:24  4  01:17  2  01:04  4  00:59  3  01:31  3  00:17  4
                                                  00:22     00:28     00:13     00:10     00:08     00:23     00:11     00:15     00:27     00:51     00:06     00:15     00:07     00:12     00:09     00:16     00:04   
 3. Taavi Perv                00:21:44 16:05:29   01:06  2  04:11  5  05:25  4  06:39  4  07:15  4  08:56  4  10:24  5  11:45  4  13:24  4  14:16  3  14:48  2  16:32  4  17:57  4  19:03  4  20:00  4  21:27  3  21:44  3 00:21:44
   15698 Võru                      M21            01:06  2  03:05  7  01:14  4  01:14  7  00:36  3  01:41  5  01:28 14  01:21  2  01:39  3  00:52  2  00:32  4  01:44  9  01:25  4  01:06  6  00:57  2  01:27  2  00:17  4
                                                  00:03     00:49     00:13     00:17     00:07     00:24     00:42     00:11     00:23     00:06     00:06     00:35     00:15     00:14     00:07     00:12     00:04   
 4. Tõnis Piirisild           00:21:51 18:26:25   01:08  3  03:56  2  05:09  2  06:20  2  06:56  2  08:31  2  09:21  2  10:42  2  12:21  2  13:49  2  15:09  4  16:30  3  17:54  3  18:53  3  19:53  3  21:34  4  21:51  4 00:21:51
   10214                           M21            01:08  3  02:48  3  01:13  3  01:11  4  00:36  3  01:35  2  00:50  2  01:21  2  01:39  3  01:28  5  01:20 19  01:21  2  01:24  3  00:59  2  01:00  5  01:41  6  00:17  4
                                                  00:05     00:32     00:12     00:14     00:07     00:18     00:04     00:11     00:23     00:42     00:54     00:12     00:14     00:07     00:10     00:26     00:04   
 5. Taavi Raudsik             00:23:14 17:49:07   01:08  3  04:05  3  05:35  5  06:52  5  07:30  5  09:13  5  10:22  4  12:00  6  13:46  5  15:22  6  15:53  6  17:32  7  19:07  7  20:12  7  21:13  6  22:56  5  23:14  5 00:23:14
   25574 Võru                      M21            01:08  3  02:57  4  01:30 11  01:17  9  00:38  8  01:43  6  01:09 11  01:38 11  01:46  7  01:36  7  00:31  3  01:39  8  01:35 10  01:05  5  01:01  6  01:43  7  00:18  8
                                                  00:05     00:41     00:29     00:20     00:09     00:26     00:23     00:28     00:30     00:50     00:05     00:30     00:25     00:13     00:11     00:28     00:05   
 6. Raido Kiss                00:23:19 15:48:59   01:23  8  04:57  9  06:11  9  07:23  8  07:57  7  09:48  8  10:46  8  12:12  8  13:59  7  15:36  8  16:08  8  17:52  8  19:21  8  20:30  8  21:29  7  23:03  6  23:19  6 00:23:19
   16678 Võru                      M18            01:23  8  03:34 12  01:14  4  01:12  6  00:34  2  01:51  9  00:58  5  01:26  5  01:47  8  01:37  8  00:32  4  01:44  9  01:29  6  01:09  9  00:59  3  01:34  4  00:16  2
                                                  00:20     01:18     00:13     00:15     00:05     00:34     00:12     00:16     00:31     00:51     00:06     00:35     00:19     00:17     00:09     00:19     00:03   
 7. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:23:40 15:02:21   01:24  9  04:31  6  05:47  6  07:03  6  07:43  6  09:27  6  10:28  6  11:58  5  13:57  6  16:02  9  16:34  9  18:07  9  19:32  9  20:39  9  21:43  9  23:23  8  23:40  7 00:23:40
    9382 Võru                      M35            01:24  9  03:07  8  01:16  7  01:16  8  00:40  9  01:44  7  01:01  6  01:30  7  01:59 11  02:05 16  00:32  4  01:33  5  01:25  4  01:07  7  01:04  7  01:40  5  00:17  4
                                                  00:21     00:51     00:15     00:19     00:11     00:27     00:15     00:20     00:43     01:19     00:06     00:24     00:15     00:15     00:14     00:25     00:04   
 8. Taavi Tatsi               00:23:42 18:38:30   02:05 12  05:09 10  06:20 10  07:30  9  08:06  8  09:44  7  10:40  7  12:08  7  13:59  7  15:27  7  15:53  6  17:16  5  18:49  5  19:50  5  21:09  5  23:21  7  23:42  8 00:23:42
    2948 LUS                       M35            02:05 12  03:04  6  01:11  2  01:10  3  00:36  3  01:38  3  00:56  3  01:28  6  01:51  9  01:28  5  00:26  1  01:23  3  01:33  9  01:01  3  01:19 12  02:12 15  00:21 11
                                                  01:02     00:48     00:10     00:13     00:07     00:21     00:10     00:18     00:35     00:42     00:00     00:14     00:23     00:09     00:29     00:57     00:08   
 9. Boris Meldre              00:23:43 16:11:12   02:15 13  05:17 13  06:37 12  07:48 11  08:34 11  10:27 11  11:32 11  13:02 10  14:20  9  15:14  5  15:47  5  17:25  6  18:54  6  20:05  6  21:39  8  23:23  8  23:43  9 00:23:43
   11645 Võru                      M35            02:15 13  03:02  5  01:20  9  01:11  4  00:46 12  01:53 11  01:05  8  01:30  7  01:18  2  00:54  3  00:33  8  01:38  6  01:29  6  01:11 11  01:34 15  01:44  8  00:20 10
                                                  01:12     00:46     00:19     00:14     00:17     00:36     00:19     00:20     00:02     00:08     00:07     00:29     00:19     00:19     00:44     00:29     00:07   
10. Allan Terve               00:25:23 18:01:41   01:19  6  04:32  7  06:01  7  07:21  7  08:16  9  10:00  9  11:14  9  12:50  9  15:08 11  17:09 10  17:43 10  19:33 11  21:02 10  22:13 10  23:17 10  25:07 10  25:23 10 00:25:23
   15274 Võru                      M35            01:19  6  03:13  9  01:29 10  01:20 10  00:55 15  01:44  7  01:14 13  01:36  9  02:18 13  02:01 13  00:34 10  01:50 12  01:29  6  01:11 11  01:04  7  01:50 11  00:16  2
                                                  00:16     00:57     00:28     00:23     00:26     00:27     00:28     00:26     01:02     01:15     00:08     00:41     00:19     00:19     00:14     00:35     00:03   
11. Kaspar Russak             00:26:02 17:29:02   01:19  6  04:39  8  06:10  8  07:39 10  08:20 10  10:19 10  11:23 10  13:03 11  15:03 10  17:13 11  17:50 11  19:28 10  21:10 11  22:25 11  23:40 11  25:38 11  26:02 11 00:26:02
    4140 Võru                      M21            01:19  6  03:20 10  01:31 12  01:29 11  00:41 10  01:59 12  01:04  7  01:40 12  02:00 12  02:10 18  00:37 11  01:38  6  01:42 13  01:15 13  01:15 10  01:58 12  00:24 15
                                                  00:16     01:04     00:30     00:32     00:12     00:42     00:18     00:30     00:44     01:24     00:11     00:29     00:32     00:23     00:25     00:43     00:11   
12. Raido Viks                00:26:45 17:27:45   01:10  5  05:15 12  06:31 11  09:03 13  09:46 13  11:37 13  12:45 12  14:21 12  16:12 12  17:54 13  18:27 13  20:22 12  22:08 12  23:17 12  24:36 12  26:24 12  26:45 12 00:26:45
   13517 Võru                      M21            01:10  5  04:05 15  01:16  7  02:32 15  00:43 11  01:51  9  01:08 10  01:36  9  01:51  9  01:42 10  00:33  8  01:55 13  01:46 14  01:09  9  01:19 12  01:48  9  00:21 11
                                                  00:07     01:49     00:15     01:35     00:14     00:34     00:22     00:26     00:35     00:56     00:07     00:46     00:36     00:17     00:29     00:33     00:08   
13. Kristo Hütt               00:27:00 16:43:05   01:46 11  05:11 11  06:45 13  08:14 12  09:07 12  11:13 12  12:46 13  14:50 13  16:32 13  17:33 12  18:13 12  20:32 13  22:13 13  23:28 13  24:40 13  26:42 13  27:00 13 00:27:00
   15711 Võru                      M35            01:46 11  03:25 11  01:34 13  01:29 11  00:53 14  02:06 15  01:33 15  02:04 15  01:42  5  01:01  4  00:40 12  02:19 15  01:41 12  01:15 13  01:12  9  02:02 14  00:18  8
                                                  00:43     01:09     00:33     00:32     00:24     00:49     00:47     00:54     00:26     00:15     00:14     01:10     00:31     00:23     00:22     00:47     00:05   
14. Rainer Mägi               00:28:37 18:26:37   02:54 15  06:33 14  08:09 14  09:50 14  10:27 14  12:28 14  13:34 14  15:36 14  17:56 14  19:42 14  20:40 14  22:26 14  24:05 14  25:13 14  26:28 14  28:16 14  28:37 14 00:28:37
   19378 Võru                      M21            02:54 15  03:39 13  01:36 14  01:41 14  00:37  6  02:01 13  01:06  9  02:02 14  02:20 15  01:46 11  00:58 15  01:46 11  01:39 11  01:08  8  01:15 10  01:48  9  00:21 11
                                                  01:51     01:23     00:35     00:44     00:08     00:44     00:20     00:52     01:04     01:00     00:32     00:37     00:29     00:16     00:25     00:33     00:08   
15. Indrek Kuusk              00:30:06 17:52:51   02:53 14  06:41 15  08:25 15  10:04 15  10:50 15  12:55 15  14:05 15  16:00 15  18:21 15  20:25 15  21:09 15  23:06 15  25:02 15  26:24 15  27:44 15  29:45 15  30:06 15 00:30:06
    2220 Võru                      M35            02:53 14  03:48 14  01:44 15  01:39 13  00:46 12  02:05 14  01:10 12  01:55 13  02:21 16  02:04 15  00:44 13  01:57 14  01:56 15  01:22 15  01:20 14  02:01 13  00:21 11
                                                  01:50     01:32     00:43     00:42     00:17     00:48     00:24     00:45     01:05     01:18     00:18     00:48     00:46     00:30     00:30     00:46     00:08   
16. Maarja Kallas             00:45:08 17:26:25   04:49 16  10:27 16  12:54 16  16:13 16  18:40 16  21:44 16  24:01 16  26:43 16  29:24 16  31:44 16  32:32 16  35:27 16  37:40 16  39:52 16  41:56 16  44:37 16  45:08 16 00:45:08
   24914 Sõleke                    RADA1          04:49 16  05:38 16  02:27 16  03:19 17  02:27 18  03:04 18  02:17 17  02:42 16  02:41 19  02:20 19  00:48 14  02:55 16  02:13 17  02:12 17  02:04 17  02:41 16  00:31 17
                                                  03:46     03:22     01:26     02:22     01:58     01:47     01:31     01:32     01:25     01:34     00:22     01:46     01:03     01:20     01:14     01:26     00:18   
17. Piret Kender              00:46:26 17:25:08   05:37 19  11:48 18  14:29 17  17:33 17  20:00 17  23:04 18  25:21 18  28:04 18  30:39 19  32:44 19  33:42 19  36:49 19  39:00 17  41:18 17  43:15 17  45:56 17  46:26 17 00:46:26
   24915 Sõleke                    RADA1          05:37 19  06:11 17  02:41 17  03:04 16  02:27 18  03:04 18  02:17 17  02:43 18  02:35 17  02:05 16  00:58 15  03:07 17  02:11 16  02:18 18  01:57 16  02:41 16  00:30 16
                                                  04:34     03:55     01:40     02:07     01:58     01:47     01:31     01:33     01:19     01:19     00:32     01:58     01:01     01:26     01:07     01:26     00:17   
18. Kristi Pai                00:48:27 17:25:16   05:31 17  11:42 17  15:12 19  19:01 18  20:01 18  23:03 17  25:18 17  28:00 17  30:35 18  32:34 17  33:36 17  36:43 17  39:50 18  42:23 19  44:31 18  47:30 18  48:27 18 00:48:27
   26597 Sõleke                    RADA1          05:31 17  06:11 17  03:30 19  03:49 18  01:00 16  03:02 17  02:15 16  02:42 16  02:35 17  01:59 12  01:02 17  03:07 17  03:07 18  02:33 19  02:08 18  02:59 18  00:57 19
                                                  04:28     03:55     02:29     02:52     00:31     01:45     01:29     01:32     01:19     01:13     00:36     01:58     01:57     01:41     01:18     01:44     00:44   
19. Kaidi Järv                00:48:30 17:25:08   05:35 18  11:53 19  14:52 18  19:02 19  20:06 19  23:07 19  25:30 19  28:15 19  30:34 17  32:36 18  33:40 18  36:47 18  40:25 19  42:20 18  44:35 19  47:40 19  48:30 19 00:48:30
   22366 lasteaed Sõleke           RADA1          05:35 18  06:18 19  02:59 18  04:10 19  01:04 17  03:01 16  02:23 19  02:45 19  02:19 14  02:02 14  01:04 18  03:07 17  03:38 19  01:55 16  02:15 19  03:05 19  00:50 18
                                                  04:32     04:02     01:58     03:13     00:35     01:44     01:37     01:35     01:03     01:16     00:38     01:58     02:28     01:03     01:25     01:50     00:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     02:16     01:01     00:57     00:29     01:17     00:46     01:10     01:16     00:46     00:26     01:09     01:10     00:52     00:50     01:15     00:13   00:16:56

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 15 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 42)  12.( 34)  13.( 33)  14.( 44)  15.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Sairos Hõrak              00:20:13 18:46:42   02:01  2  03:16  2  04:26  2  05:57  2  07:30  2  07:54  2  09:20  1  10:39  1  12:12  1  13:11  1  14:53  1  15:32  1  16:34  1  19:04  1  19:55  1  20:13  1 00:20:13
    7706 Võru                      M45            02:01  2  01:15  4  01:10  3  01:31  1  01:33  3  00:24  1  01:26  2  01:19  1  01:33  3  00:59  1  01:42  1  00:39  3  01:02  1  02:30  8  00:51  1  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aare Huik                 00:21:05 17:15:10   02:02  3  03:14  1  04:20  1  05:55  1  07:20  1  07:50  1  09:39  2  11:22  2  12:52  2  13:51  2  15:36  2  16:15  2  17:30  2  19:53  2  20:46  2  21:05  2 00:21:05
     483 Võru                      M45            02:02  3  01:12  1  01:06  1  01:35  2  01:25  1  00:30  6  01:49 11  01:43  4  01:30  1  00:59  1  01:45  2  00:39  3  01:15  5  02:23  4  00:53  3  00:19  8
                                                  00:01    -00:03    -00:04     00:04    -00:08     00:06     00:23     00:24    -00:03     00:00     00:03     00:00     00:13    -00:07     00:02     00:01   
 3. Inga Siegert              00:21:48 15:42:13   02:11  5  03:24  4  04:33  4  06:13  4  07:45  3  08:11  3  09:59  4  11:36  3  13:06  3  14:18  3  16:17  3  16:55  3  18:07  3  20:27  3  21:25  3  21:48  3 00:21:48
   13522 Võru                      N21            02:11  5  01:13  2  01:09  2  01:40  4  01:32  2  00:26  2  01:48 10  01:37  3  01:30  1  01:12  7  01:59 10  00:38  1  01:12  2  02:20  1  00:58 10  00:23 21
                                                  00:10    -00:02    -00:01     00:09    -00:01     00:02     00:22     00:18    -00:03     00:13     00:17    -00:01     00:10    -00:10     00:07     00:05   
 4. Eero Joonas               00:22:50 17:45:13   02:15  8  03:28  6  04:43  6  06:26  6  08:05  5  08:39  5  10:26  6  12:21  6  14:13  7  15:17  6  17:09  6  17:48  6  19:09  5  21:37  4  22:33  4  22:50  4 00:22:50
    3449 Võru                      M45            02:15  8  01:13  2  01:15  7  01:43  7  01:39  5  00:34 16  01:47  9  01:55  6  01:52 11  01:04  4  01:52  3  00:39  3  01:21  6  02:28  6  00:56  7  00:17  2
                                                  00:14    -00:02     00:05     00:12     00:06     00:10     00:21     00:36     00:19     00:05     00:10     00:00     00:19    -00:02     00:05    -00:01   
 5. Madis Haug                00:22:59 16:12:35   02:06  4  03:27  5  04:39  5  06:22  5  08:09  6  08:40  6  10:17  5  12:14  5  13:47  5  15:02  5  16:59  5  17:41  4  19:08  4  21:37  4  22:40  5  22:59  5 00:22:59
   18049 Võru                      M45            02:06  4  01:21 13  01:12  5  01:43  7  01:47 10  00:31  9  01:37  6  01:57  8  01:33  3  01:15  9  01:57  6  00:42  8  01:27 12  02:29  7  01:03 14  00:19  8
                                                  00:05     00:06     00:02     00:12     00:14     00:07     00:11     00:38     00:00     00:16     00:15     00:03     00:25    -00:01     00:12     00:01   
 6. Henn Antson               00:23:09 17:43:45   02:25 13  03:45 14  05:02 12  06:54 13  08:32  8  09:03  8  10:33  7  12:25  7  14:18  8  15:32  7  17:30  8  18:19  8  19:31  8  21:52  6  22:49  6  23:09  6 00:23:09
    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            02:25 13  01:20 12  01:17  9  01:52 14  01:38  4  00:31  9  01:30  4  01:52  5  01:53 12  01:14  8  01:58  8  00:49 17  01:12  2  02:21  2  00:57  8  00:20 14
                                                  00:24     00:05     00:07     00:21     00:05     00:07     00:04     00:33     00:20     00:15     00:16     00:10     00:10    -00:09     00:06     00:02   
 7. Aivar Leht                00:23:22 18:22:01   02:45 20  04:00 17  05:17 14  06:53 11  08:33  9  09:09 10  10:58 11  12:59 11  14:32  9  15:32  7  17:24  7  18:03  7  19:27  7  21:53  7  22:57  7  23:22  7 00:23:22
    5485 Okas                      M45            02:45 20  01:15  4  01:17  9  01:36  3  01:40  6  00:36 17  01:49 11  02:01 10  01:33  3  01:00  3  01:52  3  00:39  3  01:24  9  02:26  5  01:04 17  00:25 23
                                                  00:44     00:00     00:07     00:05     00:07     00:12     00:23     00:42     00:00     00:01     00:10     00:00     00:22    -00:04     00:13     00:07   
 8. Aivar Halapuu             00:23:25 15:49:12   01:59  1  03:20  3  04:30  3  06:11  3  07:52  4  08:22  4  09:48  3  11:55  4  13:45  4  15:00  4  16:52  4  17:45  5  19:16  6  22:04  8  22:57  7  23:25  8 00:23:25
   15320 Võru                      M45            01:59  1  01:21 13  01:10  3  01:41  5  01:41  8  00:30  6  01:26  2  02:07 14  01:50  9  01:15  9  01:52  3  00:53 23  01:31 15  02:48 15  00:53  3  00:28 30
                                                 -00:02     00:06     00:00     00:10     00:08     00:06     00:00     00:48     00:17     00:16     00:10     00:14     00:29     00:18     00:02     00:10   
 9. Janely Aasa               00:23:33 17:11:16   02:25 13  03:43 13  04:55 11  06:48 10  08:40 11  09:11 11  11:05 13  13:01 12  15:02 13  16:08 11  18:05 11  18:47 10  20:01 10  22:23 10  23:15  9  23:33  9 00:23:33
    3473 Võru                      N21            02:25 13  01:18 10  01:12  5  01:53 16  01:52 12  00:31  9  01:54 13  01:56  7  02:01 16  01:06  5  01:57  6  00:42  8  01:14  4  02:22  3  00:52  2  00:18  3
                                                  00:24     00:03     00:02     00:22     00:19     00:07     00:28     00:37     00:28     00:07     00:15     00:03     00:12    -00:08     00:01     00:00   
10. Mall Alev                 00:23:39 17:53:16   02:23 12  03:42 12  05:18 15  07:04 15  08:45 13  09:11 11  10:55  9  12:27  8  14:10  6  15:38  9  17:36  9  18:21  9  19:42  9  22:18  9  23:19 10  23:39 10 00:23:39
    1624 Tammed                    N35            02:23 12  01:19 11  01:36 21  01:46 10  01:41  8  00:26  2  01:44  7  01:32  2  01:43  8  01:28 20  01:58  8  00:45 14  01:21  6  02:36 10  01:01 11  00:20 14
                                                  00:22     00:04     00:26     00:15     00:08     00:02     00:18     00:13     00:10     00:29     00:16     00:06     00:19     00:06     00:10     00:02   
11. Ülle Hollo                00:24:27 17:00:19   02:19 11  03:34 10  04:53 10  06:35  8  08:41 12  09:20 13  11:15 14  13:13 14  14:55 11  16:22 13  18:28 13  19:10 13  20:33 12  23:07 11  24:09 11  24:27 11 00:24:27
   15275 Võru                      N35            02:19 11  01:15  4  01:19 14  01:42  6  02:06 18  00:39 22  01:55 14  01:58  9  01:42  7  01:27 19  02:06 13  00:42  8  01:23  8  02:34  9  01:02 13  00:18  3
                                                  00:18     00:00     00:09     00:11     00:33     00:15     00:29     00:39     00:09     00:28     00:24     00:03     00:21     00:04     00:11     00:00   
12. Kadri Parts               00:24:43 17:10:22   02:16  9  03:31  7  04:48  8  06:40  9  08:27  7  08:59  7  10:58 11  13:03 13  15:04 14  16:24 14  18:26 12  19:10 13  20:34 13  23:21 13  24:24 13  24:43 12 00:24:43
   10194 Võru                      N35            02:16  9  01:15  4  01:17  9  01:52 14  01:47 10  00:32 13  01:59 15  02:05 12  02:01 16  01:20 12  02:02 12  00:44 13  01:24  9  02:47 14  01:03 14  00:19  8
                                                  00:15     00:00     00:07     00:21     00:14     00:08     00:33     00:46     00:28     00:21     00:20     00:05     00:22     00:17     00:12     00:01   
13. Kaisa Kahre               00:24:44 17:21:04   02:17 10  03:39 11  05:02 12  06:53 11  09:08 14  09:41 14  10:55  9  12:56  9  15:00 12  16:18 12  18:30 14  19:09 12  20:42 14  23:31 14  24:28 14  24:44 13 00:24:44
   16894 Võru                      N18            02:17 10  01:22 17  01:23 15  01:51 13  02:15 19  00:33 14  01:14  1  02:01 10  02:04 19  01:18 11  02:12 16  00:39  3  01:33 16  02:49 16  00:57  8  00:16  1
                                                  00:16     00:07     00:13     00:20     00:42     00:09    -00:12     00:42     00:31     00:19     00:30     00:00     00:31     00:19     00:06    -00:02   
14. Joosep Perv               00:24:49 16:05:25   02:11  5  03:32  9  04:50  9  06:57 14  08:37 10  09:08  9  10:41  8  12:58 10  14:37 10  15:59 10  18:00 10  18:51 11  20:28 11  23:17 12  24:22 12  24:49 14 00:24:49
   15696 Võru                      M16            02:11  5  01:21 13  01:18 13  02:07 21  01:40  6  00:31  9  01:33  5  02:17 16  01:39  6  01:22 14  02:01 11  00:51 21  01:37 17  02:49 16  01:05 18  00:27 29
                                                  00:10     00:06     00:08     00:36     00:07     00:07     00:07     00:58     00:06     00:23     00:19     00:12     00:35     00:19     00:14     00:09   
15. Epp Voitka                00:26:48 15:40:04   02:37 17  04:01 18  05:26 17  07:22 17  09:22 16  10:01 15  12:26 17  14:43 16  16:39 16  18:02 15  20:14 15  21:00 15  22:29 15  25:23 15  26:28 15  26:48 15 00:26:48
   16421 Võru                      N35            02:37 17  01:24 18  01:25 16  01:56 18  02:00 14  00:39 22  02:25 20  02:17 16  01:56 13  01:23 17  02:12 16  00:46 15  01:29 13  02:54 18  01:05 18  00:20 14
                                                  00:36     00:09     00:15     00:25     00:27     00:15     00:59     00:58     00:23     00:24     00:30     00:07     00:27     00:24     00:14     00:02   
16. Erika Joonas              00:27:33 17:45:14   02:41 18  04:09 19  05:38 19  07:47 19  09:50 19  10:20 18  12:20 16  14:38 15  16:38 15  18:03 16  20:26 16  21:14 16  22:54 16  26:01 16  27:10 16  27:33 16 00:27:33
     359 Võru                      N35            02:41 18  01:28 20  01:29 17  02:09 23  02:03 16  00:30  6  02:00 16  02:18 20  02:00 15  01:25 18  02:23 20  00:48 16  01:40 21  03:07 22  01:09 24  00:23 21
                                                  00:40     00:13     00:19     00:38     00:30     00:06     00:34     00:59     00:27     00:26     00:41     00:09     00:38     00:37     00:18     00:05   
17. Signe Kallion             00:27:35 15:43:35   02:14  7  03:31  7  04:47  7  06:31  7  09:16 15  10:34 19  12:54 20  15:11 19  17:13 18  18:53 18  21:01 18  21:51 18  23:17 18  26:11 17  27:16 17  27:35 17 00:27:35
   20643 Võru                      N18            02:14  7  01:17  9  01:16  8  01:44  9  02:45 25  01:18 31  02:20 18  02:17 16  02:02 18  01:40 21  02:08 14  00:50 18  01:26 11  02:54 18  01:05 18  00:19  8
                                                  00:13     00:02     00:06     00:13     01:12     00:54     00:54     00:58     00:29     00:41     00:26     00:11     00:24     00:24     00:14     00:01   
18. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         00:27:48 17:29:33   02:36 16  03:57 16  05:27 18  07:14 16  09:35 18  10:01 15  12:45 19  15:08 18  16:58 17  18:07 17  20:35 17  21:17 17  23:05 17  26:35 18  27:29 18  27:48 18 00:27:48
   20631 Võru                      M16            02:36 16  01:21 13  01:30 19  01:47 11  02:21 20  00:26  2  02:44 24  02:23 21  01:50  9  01:09  6  02:28 23  00:42  8  01:48 23  03:30 25  00:54  6  00:19  8
                                                  00:35     00:06     00:20     00:16     00:48     00:02     01:18     01:04     00:17     00:10     00:46     00:03     00:46     01:00     00:03     00:01   
19. Kerli Tasso               00:28:18 17:11:41   02:33 15  04:26 23  06:04 21  07:53 20  10:32 22  11:08 22  13:33 21  15:39 21  17:35 20  18:57 19  21:21 19  22:04 19  23:57 20  26:57 19  28:00 19  28:18 19 00:28:18
   22832 Väimela                   N18            02:33 15  01:53 26  01:38 22  01:49 12  02:39 24  00:36 17  02:25 20  02:06 13  01:56 13  01:22 14  02:24 21  00:43 12  01:53 25  03:00 20  01:03 14  00:18  3
                                                  00:32     00:38     00:28     00:18     01:06     00:12     00:59     00:47     00:23     00:23     00:42     00:04     00:51     00:30     00:12     00:00   
20. Kristina Haug             00:28:39 15:15:50   02:49 24  04:20 20  06:18 25  08:12 22  10:08 21  10:47 20  12:33 18  15:28 20  17:40 21  19:01 20  21:25 20  22:15 20  23:54 19  27:09 20  28:17 20  28:39 20 00:28:39
    5043 Võru                      N18            02:49 24  01:31 21  01:58 26  01:54 17  01:56 13  00:39 22  01:46  8  02:55 25  02:12 22  01:21 13  02:24 21  00:50 18  01:39 19  03:15 23  01:08 23  00:22 18
                                                  00:48     00:16     00:48     00:23     00:23     00:15     00:20     01:36     00:39     00:22     00:42     00:11     00:37     00:45     00:17     00:04   
21. Karme Hain                00:28:54 17:24:16   02:41 18  03:56 15  05:25 16  07:31 18  09:34 17  10:07 17  12:10 15  14:51 17  17:23 19  19:10 21  21:57 22  22:48 22  24:47 22  27:31 22  28:32 21  28:54 21 00:28:54
   25370 Naiskodukaitse            RADA2          02:41 18  01:15  4  01:29 17  02:06 20  02:03 16  00:33 14  02:03 17  02:41 24  02:32 26  01:47 24  02:47 24  00:51 21  01:59 26  02:44 12  01:01 11  00:22 18
                                                  00:40     00:00     00:19     00:35     00:30     00:09     00:37     01:22     00:59     00:48     01:05     00:12     00:57     00:14     00:10     00:04   
22. Alla Tasso                00:28:58 17:11:30   03:01 25  04:41 25  06:16 24  08:12 22  10:45 23  11:24 23  13:46 22  15:53 22  18:02 22  19:24 22  21:39 21  22:32 21  24:16 21  27:18 21  28:32 21  28:58 22 00:28:58
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            03:01 25  01:40 24  01:35 20  01:56 18  02:33 21  00:39 22  02:22 19  02:07 14  02:09 21  01:22 14  02:15 19  00:53 23  01:44 22  03:02 21  01:14 25  00:26 26
                                                  01:00     00:25     00:25     00:25     01:00     00:15     00:56     00:48     00:36     00:23     00:33     00:14     00:42     00:32     00:23     00:08   
23. Annabel Huik              00:29:23 16:16:00   03:03 26  04:29 24  05:46 20  07:53 20  09:55 20  10:54 21  14:05 23  16:22 23  18:28 23  20:14 23  22:26 23  23:26 23  25:14 23  27:56 23  29:01 23  29:23 23 00:29:23
   24917 Võru Gümn                 N18            03:03 26  01:26 19  01:17  9  02:07 21  02:02 15  00:59 30  03:11 28  02:17 16  02:06 20  01:46 23  02:12 16  01:00 26  01:48 23  02:42 11  01:05 18  00:22 18
                                                  01:02     00:11     00:07     00:36     00:29     00:35     01:45     00:58     00:33     00:47     00:30     00:21     00:46     00:12     00:14     00:04   
24. Merlit Aldošin            00:34:04 16:44:13   02:45 20  04:23 21  06:05 22  08:26 24  11:53 24  12:30 24  15:28 24  17:57 24  20:54 25  22:48 24  25:54 25  26:44 24  28:23 24  32:25 24  33:39 24  34:04 24 00:34:04
   24538 Naiskodukaitse            RADA2          02:45 20  01:38 23  01:42 24  02:21 25  03:27 29  00:37 21  02:58 26  02:29 22  02:57 27  01:54 25  03:06 28  00:50 18  01:39 19  04:02 27  01:14 25  00:25 23
                                                  00:44     00:23     00:32     00:50     01:54     00:13     01:32     01:10     01:24     00:55     01:24     00:11     00:37     01:32     00:23     00:07   
25. Triin Neissaar            00:34:08 16:44:14   02:46 23  04:23 21  06:06 23  08:28 25  11:56 25  12:32 25  15:31 26  18:01 25  20:59 26  22:53 25  25:55 26  26:48 25  28:26 25  32:27 25  33:42 25  34:08 25 00:34:08
   26351 Võru                      RADA2          02:46 23  01:37 22  01:43 25  02:22 26  03:28 30  00:36 17  02:59 27  02:30 23  02:58 28  01:54 25  03:02 27  00:53 23  01:38 18  04:01 26  01:15 27  00:26 26
                                                  00:45     00:22     00:33     00:51     01:55     00:12     01:33     01:11     01:25     00:55     01:20     00:14     00:36     01:31     00:24     00:08   
26. Eveli Misnik              00:35:00 17:48:48   02:45 20  04:50 26  07:14 27  09:33 27  12:09 27  12:37 26  15:32 27  19:11 27  21:39 27  23:21 27  26:19 27  27:20 27  30:07 27  33:29 26  34:35 26  35:00 26 00:35:00
   25577 Võru vald                 N35            02:45 20  02:05 27  02:24 31  02:19 24  02:36 23  00:28  5  02:55 25  03:39 31  02:28 25  01:42 22  02:58 26  01:01 27  02:47 31  03:22 24  01:06 22  00:25 23
                                                  00:44     00:50     01:14     00:48     01:03     00:04     01:29     02:20     00:55     00:43     01:16     00:22     01:45     00:52     00:15     00:07   
27. Karel Kuragin             00:35:32 16:59:23   03:55 28  06:28 28  08:30 28  12:10 31  16:02 31  16:38 31  19:16 28  22:54 31  25:20 28  27:18 28  29:26 28  30:04 28  31:34 28  34:19 28  35:12 27  35:32 27 00:35:32
   15707 Võru                      M16            03:55 28  02:33 31  02:02 27  03:40 31  03:52 31  00:36 17  02:38 22  03:38 30  02:26 24  01:58 28  02:08 14  00:38  1  01:30 14  02:45 13  00:53  3  00:20 14
                                                  01:54     01:18     00:52     02:09     02:19     00:12     01:12     02:19     00:53     00:59     00:26    -00:01     00:28     00:15     00:02     00:02   
28. Karin Tepaskent           00:35:51 17:11:46   03:33 27  05:22 27  07:01 26  09:30 26  12:05 26  12:49 27  15:28 24  18:24 26  20:47 24  22:57 26  25:52 24  27:09 26  29:38 26  33:52 27  35:21 28  35:51 28 00:35:51
   24933 Võru                      N35            03:33 27  01:49 25  01:39 23  02:29 27  02:35 22  00:44 26  02:39 23  02:56 26  02:23 23  02:10 31  02:55 25  01:17 31  02:29 30  04:14 28  01:29 31  00:30 31
                                                  01:32     00:34     00:29     00:58     01:02     00:20     01:13     01:37     00:50     01:11     01:13     00:38     01:27     01:44     00:38     00:12   
29. Mairi Tiks                00:40:00 16:45:40   04:20 30  06:32 31  08:34 29  11:32 28  14:56 28  15:51 29  19:16 28  22:33 30  25:32 30  27:28 29  30:59 30  32:03 30  34:05 29  38:24 29  39:42 29  40:00 29 00:40:00
   24929 Võru Gümn                 N35            04:20 30  02:12 30  02:02 27  02:58 28  03:24 27  00:55 29  03:25 29  03:17 29  02:59 29  01:56 27  03:31 31  01:04 28  02:02 27  04:19 31  01:18 29  00:18  3
                                                  02:19     00:57     00:52     01:27     01:51     00:31     01:59     01:58     01:26     00:57     01:49     00:25     01:00     01:49     00:27     00:00   
30. Ede Pähn                  00:40:04 16:45:38   04:19 29  06:29 29  08:37 30  11:35 29  15:01 30  15:54 30  19:30 31  22:32 28  25:36 31  27:36 31  31:00 31  32:06 31  34:10 31  38:25 30  39:45 31  40:04 30 00:40:04
    3113 Võru                      N35            04:19 29  02:10 29  02:08 29  02:58 28  03:26 28  00:53 28  03:36 30  03:02 27  03:04 31  02:00 30  03:24 29  01:06 29  02:04 28  04:15 29  01:20 30  00:19  8
                                                  02:18     00:55     00:58     01:27     01:53     00:29     02:10     01:43     01:31     01:01     01:42     00:27     01:02     01:45     00:29     00:01   
31. Helen Korol               00:40:08 16:45:39   04:20 30  06:29 29  08:37 30  11:36 30  14:59 29  15:50 28  19:27 30  22:32 28  25:31 29  27:30 30  30:56 29  32:02 29  34:07 30  38:25 30  39:42 29  40:08 31 00:40:08
   24928 Võru Gümn                 N35            04:20 30  02:09 28  02:08 29  02:59 30  03:23 26  00:51 27  03:37 31  03:05 28  02:59 29  01:59 29  03:26 30  01:06 29  02:05 29  04:18 30  01:17 28  00:26 26
                                                  02:19     00:54     00:58     01:28     01:50     00:27     02:11     01:46     01:26     01:00     01:44     00:27     01:03     01:48     00:26     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     01:12     01:06     01:31     01:25     00:24     01:14     01:19     01:30     00:59     01:42     00:38     01:02     02:20     00:51     00:16   00:19:28

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 10 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 52)   3.( 43)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 53)  10.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Olev Piirisild            00:13:17 18:26:18   01:03  1  02:00  1  02:36  1  04:05  1  05:12  1  07:49  1  09:06  1  09:41  1  11:37  1  12:57  1  13:17  1 00:13:17
   15278 Võru                      M14            01:03  1  00:57  1  00:36  3  01:29  1  01:07  1  02:37  2  01:17  1  00:35  1  01:56  2  01:20  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Laanejõe            00:14:53 15:15:14   01:23  4  02:22  3  02:57  2  04:41  2  05:58  2  08:54  2  10:15  2  10:55  2  13:06  2  14:33  2  14:53  2 00:14:53
   18504 Võru                      N16            01:23  4  00:59  2  00:35  2  01:44  3  01:17  4  02:56  3  01:21  2  00:40  3  02:11  5  01:27  6  00:20  1
                                                  00:20     00:02    -00:01     00:15     00:10     00:19     00:04     00:05     00:15     00:07     00:00   
 3. Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler  00:16:58 15:14:05   02:09 13  03:39 12  04:03 11  05:38  4  08:14  8  10:37  5  12:10  5  12:57  4  14:36  3  15:47  3  16:58  3 00:16:58
   22392 VKrG                      M14            02:09 13  01:30 11  00:24  1  01:35  2  02:36 13  02:23  1  01:33  5  00:47  8  01:39  1  01:11  1  01:11 18
                                                  01:06     00:33    -00:12     00:06     01:29    -00:14     00:16     00:12    -00:17    -00:09     00:51   
 4. Henri Kesa                00:17:16 15:08:18   01:08  2  02:20  2  03:02  3  04:50  3  06:29  3  10:19  3  12:07  4  13:35  6  15:34  6  16:54  4  17:16  4 00:17:16
   22553 Võru KrK                  M14            01:08  2  01:12  4  00:42  5  01:48  4  01:39  8  03:50  8  01:48 11  01:28 17  01:59  3  01:20  2  00:22  4
                                                  00:05     00:15     00:06     00:19     00:32     01:13     00:31     00:53     00:03     00:00     00:02   
 5. Tõnu Tolm                 00:17:31 17:43:59   01:33  5  02:47  6  03:53  8  06:00  6  07:31  5  10:47  6  12:23  6  13:08  5  15:30  5  17:06  5  17:31  5 00:17:31
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:33  5  01:14  5  01:06 16  02:07  5  01:31  7  03:16  5  01:36  7  00:45  6  02:22  9  01:36  7  00:25  5
                                                  00:30     00:17     00:30     00:38     00:24     00:39     00:19     00:10     00:26     00:16     00:05   
 6. Mati Külaase              00:18:13 16:37:03   01:35  6  02:42  5  03:22  5  05:40  5  07:07  4  10:20  4  11:50  3  12:36  3  14:42  4  17:48  6  18:13  6 00:18:13
    3685 Võru                      M60            01:35  6  01:07  3  00:40  4  02:18  6  01:27  5  03:13  4  01:30  3  00:46  7  02:06  4  03:06 15  00:25  5
                                                  00:32     00:10     00:04     00:49     00:20     00:36     00:13     00:11     00:10     01:46     00:05   
 7. Mare Lüüs                 00:19:14 16:33:12   01:47 10  03:10 10  04:02 10  06:27  8  07:57  6  11:49  7  13:29  7  14:26  7  17:00  7  18:46  7  19:14  7 00:19:14
   15582 Võru SpKool               N45            01:47 10  01:23 10  00:52 10  02:25  8  01:30  6  03:52  9  01:40 10  00:57 11  02:34 11  01:46 10  00:28  8
                                                  00:44     00:26     00:16     00:56     00:23     01:15     00:23     00:22     00:38     00:26     00:08   
 8. Laur Joonas Järvpõld      00:19:52 15:48:57   01:21  3  02:37  4  03:21  4  06:35  9  09:17  9  13:12  9  14:42  9  15:31  9  17:50  9  19:32  8  19:52  8 00:19:52
   21802 Kääpa PK                  M14            01:21  3  01:16  6  00:44  6  03:14 11  02:42 14  03:55 10  01:30  3  00:49  9  02:19  7  01:42  9  00:20  1
                                                  00:18     00:19     00:08     01:45     01:35     01:18     00:13     00:14     00:23     00:22     00:00   
 9. Rudolf Mürk               00:20:10 17:48:25   01:45  9  03:05  9  03:57  9  06:19  7  08:05  7  12:18  8  14:07  8  15:00  8  17:49  8  19:42  9  20:10  9 00:20:10
    1064 Võru                      M60            01:45  9  01:20  9  00:52 10  02:22  7  01:46  9  04:13 12  01:49 12  00:53 10  02:49 12  01:53 11  00:28  8
                                                  00:42     00:23     00:16     00:53     00:39     01:36     00:32     00:18     00:53     00:33     00:08   
10. Stella Troska             00:20:57 18:20:50   01:38  7  02:55  7  03:45  7  09:43 14  10:57 11  14:14 10  15:53 10  16:35 10  18:54 10  20:19 10  20:57 10 00:20:57
   26602 Võru Kr K                 N16            01:38  7  01:17  7  00:50  9  05:58 17  01:14  2  03:17  6  01:39  8  00:42  4  02:19  7  01:25  4  00:38 12
                                                  00:35     00:20     00:14     04:29     00:07     00:40     00:22     00:07     00:23     00:05     00:18   
11. Triinu Hausenberg         00:20:59 18:20:49   01:38  7  02:56  8  03:44  6  09:43 14  10:57 11  14:14 10  15:53 10  16:37 11  18:54 10  20:19 10  20:59 11 00:20:59
   26603 Võru Kr K                 N16            01:38  7  01:18  8  00:48  8  05:59 18  01:14  2  03:17  6  01:39  8  00:44  5  02:17  6  01:25  4  00:40 13
                                                  00:35     00:21     00:12     04:30     00:07     00:40     00:22     00:09     00:21     00:05     00:20   
12. Hanna-Liina Kunnus        00:23:28 17:29:28   01:52 11  03:53 13  04:39 13  08:00 10  10:18 10  14:20 12  16:27 12  17:06 12  20:43 12  23:02 12  23:28 12 00:23:28
   20640 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium       N16            01:52 11  02:01 14  00:46  7  03:21 14  02:18 11  04:02 11  02:07 13  00:39  2  03:37 14  02:19 12  00:26  7
                                                  00:49     01:04     00:10     01:52     01:11     01:25     00:50     00:04     01:41     00:59     00:06   
13. Heli Viks                 00:25:46 17:27:16   02:17 14  04:16 14  05:17 14  08:24 12  10:58 13  16:01 13  18:22 13  19:26 13  22:44 13  25:12 13  25:46 13 00:25:46
    5017 Võru                      N45            02:17 14  01:59 13  01:01 13  03:07 10  02:34 12  05:03 13  02:21 15  01:04 12  03:18 13  02:28 13  00:34 10
                                                  01:14     01:02     00:25     01:38     01:27     02:26     01:04     00:29     01:22     01:08     00:14   
14. Merli Mari Utsal          00:26:55 16:06:06   01:53 12  03:37 11  04:29 12  08:10 11  11:10 15  18:05 15  19:38 15  22:11 15  24:43 15  26:21 14  26:55 14 00:26:55
   15276 Võru                      N16            01:53 12  01:44 12  00:52 10  03:41 16  03:00 15  06:55 15  01:33  5  02:33 18  02:32 10  01:38  8  00:34 10
                                                  00:50     00:47     00:16     02:12     01:53     04:18     00:16     01:58     00:36     00:18     00:14   
15. Kadri Paulus              00:27:23 16:04:40   02:22 15  04:23 15  05:41 15  08:44 13  11:01 14  16:29 14  18:49 14  20:06 14  23:52 14  26:38 15  27:23 15 00:27:23
   15316 Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool     N45            02:22 15  02:01 14  01:18 18  03:03  9  02:17 10  05:28 14  02:20 14  01:17 13  03:46 15  02:46 14  00:45 16
                                                  01:19     01:04     00:42     01:34     01:10     02:51     01:03     00:42     01:50     01:26     00:25   
16. Lisete Ilves              00:37:51 17:48:44   04:24 16  06:58 16  08:00 16  11:22 16  14:57 16  21:58 16  25:54 16  27:21 16  32:36 16  37:06 16  37:51 16 00:37:51
   24695 Vastseliina               RADA3          04:24 16  02:34 16  01:02 14  03:22 15  03:35 16  07:01 18  03:56 16  01:27 16  05:15 16  04:30 17  00:45 16
                                                  03:21     01:37     00:26     01:53     02:28     04:24     02:39     00:52     03:19     03:10     00:25   
17. Liis Orro                 00:37:54 17:48:42   04:28 17  07:03 17  08:10 18  11:25 18  15:04 18  22:03 18  26:05 18  27:28 18  32:44 18  37:10 17  37:54 17 00:37:54
   24697 Võru                      RADA3          04:28 17  02:35 17  01:07 17  03:15 13  03:39 17  06:59 16  04:02 17  01:23 14  05:16 17  04:26 16  00:44 15
                                                  03:25     01:38     00:31     01:46     02:32     04:22     02:45     00:48     03:20     03:06     00:24   
17. Urmet Ilves               00:37:54 17:48:43   04:29 18  07:04 18  08:08 17  11:22 16  15:01 17  22:00 17  26:02 17  27:25 17  32:41 17  37:11 18  37:54 17 00:37:54
   26600 Danpower                  RADA3          04:29 18  02:35 17  01:04 15  03:14 11  03:39 17  06:59 16  04:02 17  01:23 14  05:16 17  04:30 17  00:43 14
                                                  03:26     01:38     00:28     01:45     02:32     04:22     02:45     00:48     03:20     03:10     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     00:57     00:24     01:29     01:07     02:23     01:17     00:35     01:39     01:11     00:20   00:12:25

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 52)   3.( 35)   4.( 46)   5.( 34)   6.( 53)   7.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Otto Toomas Kibena        00:11:16 16:13:29   01:23  3  02:30  2  05:08  1  06:44  1  07:24  1  09:44  1  11:01  1  11:16  1 00:11:16
   20813 Võru                      M12            01:23  3  01:07  1  02:38  1  01:36  1  00:40  1  02:20  1  01:17  1  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nansen Palo               00:13:04 15:30:16   01:17  1  02:28  1  06:07  3  07:58  2  08:49  2  11:20  2  12:46  2  13:04  2 00:13:04
   15368 Rõuge PK                  M12            01:17  1  01:11  2  03:39  3  01:51  2  00:51  2  02:31  2  01:26  2  00:18  4
                                                 -00:06     00:04     01:01     00:15     00:11     00:11     00:09     00:03   
 3. Hugo Enrico Pabor         00:14:09 15:18:40   01:20  2  02:40  3  05:44  2  08:06  3  09:25  3  12:09  3  13:48  3  14:09  3 00:14:09
   22577 Võru                      M12            01:20  2  01:20  3  03:04  2  02:22  3  01:19 10  02:44  3  01:39  4  00:21  6
                                                 -00:03     00:13     00:26     00:46     00:39     00:24     00:22     00:06   
 4. Hendrik Kavant            00:18:56 16:59:19   01:58  8  04:01 10  08:40  7  12:15  6  13:10  6  16:34  5  18:22  4  18:56  4 00:18:56
   21624 VKlK                      M12            01:58  8  02:03 10  04:39  8  03:35  9  00:55  3  03:24  8  01:48  5  00:34 15
                                                  00:35     00:56     02:01     01:59     00:15     01:04     00:31     00:19   
 5. Helle Mürk                00:19:12 17:40:27   02:16 10  03:57  9  08:25  6  11:19  4  12:28  4  16:03  4  18:39  5  19:12  5 00:19:12
     740 Võru                      N60            02:16 10  01:41  6  04:28  6  02:54  4  01:09  7  03:35  9  02:36 10  00:33 14
                                                  00:53     00:34     01:50     01:18     00:29     01:15     01:19     00:18   
 6. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:19:56 15:59:37   02:03  9  03:46  8  08:12  5  11:26  5  12:44  5  17:29  6  19:33  6  19:56  6 00:19:56
   18636 Võru                      N12            02:03  9  01:43  8  04:26  5  03:14  5  01:18  9  04:45 11  02:04  8  00:23  8
                                                  00:40     00:36     01:48     01:38     00:38     02:25     00:47     00:08   
 7. Nora Meldre               00:20:39 16:10:28   01:51  7  03:23  6  08:52  8  12:48  9  14:29  8  17:50  7  20:09  7  20:39  7 00:20:39
   22573 Võru                      N14            01:51  7  01:32  4  05:29 12  03:56 11  01:41 12  03:21  7  02:19  9  00:30 13
                                                  00:28     00:25     02:51     02:20     01:01     01:01     01:02     00:15   
 8. Marianne Hermann          00:22:50 17:04:21   03:19 11  05:23 11  09:57 11  13:13 11  14:27  7  19:09  8  22:04  8  22:50  8 00:22:50
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            03:19 11  02:04 11  04:34  7  03:16  6  01:14  8  04:42 10  02:55 14  00:46 16
                                                  01:56     00:57     01:56     01:40     00:34     02:22     01:38     00:31   
 9. Kädi Kaasik               00:23:55 13:38:02   93:16 16  96:39 16 126:31 16 131:16 16 138:18 16 147:09 16 150:51 16  23:55  9 00:23:55
   26573 VKrK                      N12            93:16 16  03:23 12  29:52 15  04:45 14  07:02 16  08:51 15  03:42 16  ??:??  1
                                                  91:53     02:16     27:14     03:09     06:22     06:31     02:25    -127:11   
10. Jete Marie Helekivi       00:24:08 17:52:11   01:40  4  03:20  4  09:05  9  12:28  7  16:56 11  21:52  9  23:48 10  24:08 10 00:24:08
   26599 Osula PK                  N12            01:40  4  01:40  5  05:45 13  03:23  7  04:28 14  04:56 12  01:56  7  00:20  5
                                                  00:17     00:33     03:07     01:47     03:48     02:36     00:39     00:05   
11. Kaili Terve               00:24:09 17:52:09   01:40  4  03:21  5  09:06 10  12:29  8  16:55 10  21:53 10  23:46  9  24:09 11 00:24:09
   18473 Võru                      N12            01:40  4  01:41  6  05:45 13  03:23  7  04:26 13  04:58 13  01:53  6  00:23  8
                                                  00:17     00:34     03:07     01:47     03:46     02:38     00:36     00:08   
12. Kevin Kasak               00:24:27 15:18:15   01:50  6  03:34  7  07:59  4  12:57 10  14:29  8  22:38 11  24:06 11  24:27 12 00:24:27
   25486 Varstu KK                 M12            01:50  6  01:44  9  04:25  4  04:58 15  01:32 11  08:09 14  01:28  3  00:21  6
                                                  00:27     00:37     01:47     03:22     00:52     05:49     00:11     00:06   
13. Grete Ülejõe              00:26:40 15:59:22   04:56 14  10:15 13  15:39 14  19:32 12  20:31 12  23:25 12  26:13 12  26:40 13 00:26:40
   26578 VKlK                      N12            04:56 14  05:19 14  05:24 10  03:53 10  00:59  4  02:54  4  02:48 13  00:27 10
                                                  03:33     04:12     02:46     02:17     00:19     00:34     01:31     00:12   
14. Anete Pruus               00:26:42 15:59:23   04:51 12  10:10 12  15:37 12  19:34 13  20:34 13  23:29 13  26:14 13  26:42 14 00:26:42
   26579 VKlK                      N12            04:51 12  05:19 14  05:27 11  03:57 12  01:00  6  02:55  5  02:45 11  00:28 11
                                                  03:28     04:12     02:49     02:21     00:20     00:35     01:28     00:13   
15. Grete Kängsepp            00:26:43 15:59:21   04:51 12  10:17 14  15:38 13  19:35 14  20:34 13  23:29 13  26:15 14  26:43 15 00:26:43
   26580 VKlK                      N12            04:51 12  05:26 16  05:21  9  03:57 12  00:59  4  02:55  5  02:46 12  00:28 11
                                                  03:28     04:19     02:43     02:21     00:19     00:35     01:29     00:13   
16. Melina Peedo              00:36:19 13:58:56   72:03 15  75:42 15 105:41 15 110:40 15 117:27 15 126:20 15 129:55 15  36:19 16 00:36:19
   26574 VKrK                      N12            72:03 15  03:39 13  29:59 16  04:59 16  06:47 15  08:53 16  03:35 15  ??:??  2
                                                  70:40     02:32     27:21     03:23     06:07     06:33     02:18    -93:51   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     01:07     02:38     01:36     00:40     02:20     01:17     00:15   00:11:10

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 4 KP 0.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 52)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Gregor Narusk             00:05:01 15:34:20   01:13  1  02:24  1  02:56  1  04:37  1  05:01  1 00:05:01
   22554 Võru Biatlon              M10            01:13  1  01:11  3  00:32  1  01:41  1  00:24  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uku Joonas                00:05:51 15:37:38   01:40  6  02:48  3  03:47  2  05:31  2  05:51  2 00:05:51
   24065 Võru                      M10            01:40  6  01:08  1  00:59 12  01:44  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:27    -00:03     00:27     00:03    -00:04   
 3. Eva Piirisild             00:06:15 18:26:44   01:40  6  03:20  8  03:59  5  05:51  3  06:15  3 00:06:15
   16455 Võru                      N10            01:40  6  01:40  9  00:39  2  01:52  3  00:24  5
                                                  00:27     00:29     00:07     00:11     00:00   
 4. Mehis Moor                00:06:16 15:18:25   01:33  4  03:03  4  03:49  3  05:54  4  06:16  4 00:06:16
   18425 Vastseliina SK            M10            01:33  4  01:30  7  00:46  3  02:05  5  00:22  3
                                                  00:20     00:19     00:14     00:24    -00:02   
 5. Lukas Siegert             00:06:20 15:18:24   01:37  5  03:03  4  03:52  4  06:01  5  06:20  5 00:06:20
   18422 Vastseliina SK            M10            01:37  5  01:26  6  00:49  4  02:09  6  00:19  1
                                                  00:24     00:15     00:17     00:28    -00:05   
 6. Marleen Ojasoo            00:06:32 18:25:46   01:51  9  03:12  6  04:10  7  06:10  6  06:32  6 00:06:32
   24527 Võru SK                   N10            01:51  9  01:21  5  00:58 11  02:00  4  00:22  3
                                                  00:38     00:10     00:26     00:19    -00:02   
 7. Henri Ausin               00:07:07 15:12:30   01:43  8  03:16  7  04:07  6  06:38  7  07:07  7 00:07:07
   21655 Võru KLK                  M10            01:43  8  01:33  8  00:51  5  02:31 12  00:29 12
                                                  00:30     00:22     00:19     00:50     00:05   
 8. Hugo Rüütli               00:07:38 15:35:14   03:01 21  04:10 14  05:03 10  07:13  8  07:38  8 00:07:38
   24151 Haanja PK                 M10            03:01 21  01:09  2  00:53  6  02:10  7  00:25  7
                                                  01:48    -00:02     00:21     00:29     00:01   
 9. Sander Lepp               00:07:54 15:39:27   02:17 15  04:07 13  05:04 12  07:27 12  07:54  9 00:07:54
   24002 Võru                      M10            02:17 15  01:50 11  00:57  9  02:23 10  00:27 10
                                                  01:04     00:39     00:25     00:42     00:03   
10. Sander Koobak             00:08:01 15:10:06   01:59 13  03:58 11  05:04 12  07:23 11  08:01 10 00:08:01
   24738 VKlK                      M10            01:59 13  01:59 14  01:06 14  02:19  9  00:38 17
                                                  00:46     00:48     00:34     00:38     00:14   
11. Sebastian Paat            00:08:05 15:09:01   02:20 16  04:00 12  04:53  9  07:40 13  08:05 11 00:08:05
   24147 Võru                      M10            02:20 16  01:40  9  00:53  6  02:47 14  00:25  7
                                                  01:07     00:29     00:21     01:06     00:01   
12. Devon Tooding             00:08:15 15:10:13   01:55 10  03:53 10  04:50  8  07:19 10  08:15 12 00:08:15
   26361 VKlK                      M10            01:55 10  01:58 13  00:57  9  02:29 11  00:56 23
                                                  00:42     00:47     00:25     00:48     00:32   
13. Andri Saar                00:08:16 15:10:10   01:57 12  03:52  9  05:03 10  07:18  9  08:16 13 00:08:16
   26360 VKlK                      M10            01:57 12  01:55 12  01:11 15  02:15  8  00:58 24
                                                  00:44     00:44     00:39     00:34     00:34   
14. Kaisa Kuragin             00:08:21 16:30:46   01:55 10  04:13 15  05:15 14  07:50 14  08:21 14 00:08:21
   16479 Võru                      N10            01:55 10  02:18 17  01:02 13  02:35 13  00:31 14
                                                  00:42     01:07     00:30     00:54     00:07   
15. Melani Künnapuu           00:09:33 16:30:48   02:04 14  04:44 17  06:08 17  08:56 15  09:33 15 00:09:33
   26582 VKK                       N10            02:04 14  02:40 23  01:24 18  02:48 15  00:37 16
                                                  00:51     01:29     00:52     01:07     00:13   
16. Kert Hüvato               00:09:55 18:32:03   01:32  2  04:51 18  06:26 18  09:15 16  09:55 16 00:09:55
   26604 Punamütsikese lateaed     RADA5          01:32  2  03:19 24  01:35 22  02:49 16  00:40 18
                                                  00:19     02:08     01:03     01:08     00:16   
17. Eliise Vill               00:09:58 15:21:55   02:22 17  04:21 16  05:39 15  09:15 16  09:58 17 00:09:58
   26359 Sõleke                    N10            02:22 17  01:59 14  01:18 16  03:36 17  00:43 19
                                                  01:09     00:48     00:46     01:55     00:19   
18. Lee Saarts                00:11:28 18:52:51   02:40 18  05:01 20  06:43 19  10:38 18  11:28 18 00:11:28
   19888 Võru                      N10            02:40 18  02:21 18  01:42 24  03:55 20  00:50 22
                                                  01:27     01:10     01:10     02:14     00:26   
19. Johannes Plaado           00:12:06 15:16:36   02:48 19  04:53 19  05:46 16  11:04 19  12:06 19 00:12:06
   26356 VKrK                      M10            02:48 19  02:05 16  00:53  6  05:18 27  01:02 25
                                                  01:35     00:54     00:21     03:37     00:38   
20. Lene Kommer               00:12:42 15:16:39   02:59 20  05:30 21  06:55 20  11:37 20  12:42 20 00:12:42
   26357 Okasroosike               N10            02:59 20  02:31 19  01:25 19  04:42 22  01:05 26
                                                  01:46     01:20     00:53     03:01     00:41   
21. Sireliis Viiberg          00:12:59 17:49:24   04:43 23  07:16 23  08:38 21  12:30 22  12:59 21 00:12:59
   26593 Võru Kesklinna K          RADA5          04:43 23  02:33 21  01:22 17  03:52 19  00:29 12
                                                  03:30     01:22     00:50     02:11     00:05   
22. Mia Kleinson              00:13:01 17:49:23   04:43 23  07:15 22  08:42 22  12:29 21  13:01 22 00:13:01
   26592 Võru Kreutzwaldi K        RADA5          04:43 23  02:32 20  01:27 20  03:47 18  00:32 15
                                                  03:30     01:21     00:55     02:06     00:08   
23. Karl-Martin Oja           00:15:25 16:22:46   04:16 22  08:03 24  09:40 23  14:09 23  15:25 23 00:15:25
   25630 Võru KLK                  M10            04:16 22  03:47 25  01:37 23  04:29 21  01:16 27
                                                  03:03     02:36     01:05     02:48     00:52   
24. Kertu Kääpakaust          00:24:58 15:18:38   01:32  2  02:45  2  19:17 24  24:13 24  24:58 24 00:24:58
   24748 VKlK                      N10            01:32  2  01:13  4  16:32 27  04:56 24  00:45 20
                                                  00:19     00:02     16:00     03:15     00:21   
25. Elisabeth Olesk           00:34:51 15:50:12   06:01 26  27:41 25  29:31 26  34:26 26  34:51 25 00:34:51
   26570 VKlK                      N10            06:01 26  21:40 26  01:50 25  04:55 23  00:25  7
                                                  04:48     20:29     01:18     03:14     00:01   
25. Laura Raag                00:34:51 15:50:13   05:59 25  27:44 26  29:12 25  34:23 25  34:51 25 00:34:51
   26568 VKlK                      N10            05:59 25  21:45 27  01:28 21  05:11 26  00:28 11
                                                  04:46     20:34     00:56     03:30     00:04   
27. Laura-Liisa Urbanik       02:29:29 13:14:13  138:58 27 141:37 27 143:44 27 148:40 27 149:29 27 02:29:29
   24749 VKlK                      N10           138:58 27  02:39 22  02:07 26  04:56 24  00:49 21
                                                 137:45     01:28     01:35     03:15     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     01:08     00:32     01:41     00:19   00:04:53

#6 Rada (NR): 5 KP 0.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Tove Alexandersson        00:01:40 16:02:20   00:16  1  00:32  1  00:47  1  01:03  1  01:26  1  01:40  1 00:01:40
       0 Rootsi                    NR             00:16  1  00:16  1  00:15  1  00:16  1  00:23  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otto Toomas Kibena        00:02:04 16:32:56   00:17  2  00:36  2  00:54  2  01:15  2  01:47  2  02:04  2 00:02:04
   20813 Võru                      NR             00:17  2  00:19  2  00:18  2  00:21  3  00:32  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:01     00:03     00:03     00:05     00:09     00:03   
 3. Anita Laanejõe            00:02:17 16:29:40   00:20  4  00:40  4  00:59  4  01:19  3  01:56  3  02:17  3 00:02:17
   18504 Võru                      NR             00:20  4  00:20  4  00:19  3  00:20  2  00:37  3  00:21  4
                                                  00:04     00:04     00:04     00:04     00:14     00:07   
 4. Audun Palo                00:02:20 15:28:47   00:19  3  00:38  3  00:58  3  01:24  4  02:02  4  02:20  4 00:02:20
   17786 Rõuge PK                  NR             00:19  3  00:19  2  00:20  4  00:26  4  00:38  4  00:18  3
                                                  00:03     00:03     00:05     00:10     00:15     00:04   
 5. Sergo Soomets             00:02:53 18:04:39   00:27 12  00:50  6  01:13  6  01:40  5  02:28  5  02:53  5 00:02:53
   26595 Võru Kr K                 NR             00:27 12  00:23  6  00:23  6  00:27  5  00:48 12  00:25  8
                                                  00:11     00:07     00:08     00:11     00:25     00:11   
 6. Remi Tapper Soomets       00:02:57 18:04:41   00:24  5  00:47  5  01:09  5  01:42  6  02:32  7  02:57  6 00:02:57
   26596 Võru Kr K                 NR             00:24  5  00:23  6  00:22  5  00:33 15  00:50 14  00:25  8
                                                  00:08     00:07     00:07     00:17     00:27     00:11   
 7. Eva Lotta Joonas          00:02:59 17:20:13   00:25  9  00:55 10  01:20  9  01:50  8  02:33  8  02:59  7 00:02:59
   24118 Võru                      NR             00:25  9  00:30 11  00:25 10  00:30 10  00:43  7  00:26 14
                                                  00:09     00:14     00:10     00:14     00:20     00:12   
 7. Pärtel Perv               00:02:59 17:22:08   00:24  5  00:50  6  01:17  8  01:46  7  02:28  5  02:59  7 00:02:59
   24010 Sõmerpalu                 NR             00:24  5  00:26  8  00:27 15  00:29  7  00:42  5  00:31 21
                                                  00:08     00:10     00:12     00:13     00:19     00:17   
 7. Eva Piirisild             00:02:59 18:22:15   00:26 11  01:00 12  01:27 12  01:54 10  02:36  9  02:59  7 00:02:59
   16455 Võru                      NR             00:26 11  00:34 17  00:27 15  00:27  5  00:42  5  00:23  6
                                                  00:10     00:18     00:12     00:11     00:19     00:09   
10. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:03:08 16:23:27   00:24  5  00:58 11  01:22 11  01:52  9  02:44 10  03:08 10 00:03:08
   18636 Võru                      NR             00:24  5  00:34 17  00:24  8  00:30 10  00:52 17  00:24  7
                                                  00:08     00:18     00:09     00:14     00:29     00:10   
11. Karoliina Kruuse          00:03:10 15:25:58   00:30 15  01:06 20  01:32 18  02:01 12  02:45 11  03:10 11 00:03:10
   26363 VKrK                      NR             00:30 15  00:36 21  00:26 12  00:29  7  00:44  8  00:25  8
                                                  00:14     00:20     00:11     00:13     00:21     00:11   
12. Meribel Põldsaar          00:03:11 15:25:56   00:31 18  01:05 17  01:32 18  02:01 12  02:45 11  03:11 12 00:03:11
   26362 VKrK                      NR             00:31 18  00:34 17  00:27 15  00:29  7  00:44  8  00:26 14
                                                  00:15     00:18     00:12     00:13     00:21     00:12   
13. Marleen Ojasoo            00:03:16 18:16:21   00:24  5  00:54  9  01:20  9  01:59 11  02:48 13  03:16 13 00:03:16
   24527 Võru SK                   NR             00:24  5  00:30 11  00:26 12  00:39 21  00:49 13  00:28 17
                                                  00:08     00:14     00:11     00:23     00:26     00:14   
14. Kermo Tiidu               00:03:22 18:12:48   00:39 31  01:08 23  01:32 18  02:03 14  02:53 14  03:22 14 00:03:22
   26598 Punamütsikese lasteaed    NR             00:39 31  00:29 10  00:24  8  00:31 12  00:50 14  00:29 18
                                                  00:23     00:13     00:09     00:15     00:27     00:15   
15. Aleks Siegert             00:03:32 15:08:28   00:34 26  01:05 17  01:34 21  02:11 17  03:07 17  03:32 15 00:03:32
   18431 Vastseliina SK            NR             00:34 26  00:31 13  00:29 21  00:37 17  00:56 21  00:25  8
                                                  00:18     00:15     00:14     00:21     00:33     00:11   
16. Lisete Ilves              00:03:33 17:43:05   00:27 12  01:05 17  01:31 15  02:03 14  02:59 16  03:33 16 00:03:33
   24695 Vastseliina               NR             00:27 12  00:38 24  00:26 12  00:32 13  00:56 21  00:34 26
                                                  00:11     00:22     00:11     00:16     00:33     00:20   
17. Mairo Henno               00:03:34 17:10:58   00:25  9  01:00 12  01:27 12  02:13 18  03:07 17  03:34 17 00:03:34
   24116 Päkapikk                  NR             00:25  9  00:35 20  00:27 15  00:46 29  00:54 19  00:27 16
                                                  00:09     00:19     00:12     00:30     00:31     00:13   
18. Mariel Perv               00:03:43 17:16:19   00:32 21  01:03 15  01:35 22  02:15 19  03:09 19  03:43 18 00:03:43
   24011 Sõmerpalu                 NR             00:32 21  00:31 13  00:32 25  00:40 23  00:54 19  00:34 26
                                                  00:16     00:15     00:17     00:24     00:31     00:20   
19. Marten Verner Misnik      00:03:47 17:35:10   00:36 28  01:18 29  01:47 27  02:19 21  03:15 21  03:47 19 00:03:47
   26591 Parksepa KK               NR             00:36 28  00:42 29  00:29 21  00:32 13  00:56 21  00:32 23
                                                  00:20     00:26     00:14     00:16     00:33     00:18   
20. Mia Kleinson              00:03:53 17:40:01   00:33 24  01:01 14  01:28 14  02:28 24  03:14 20  03:53 20 00:03:53
   26592 VKrK                      NR             00:33 24  00:28  9  00:27 15  01:00 39  00:46 10  00:39 32
                                                  00:17     00:12     00:12     00:44     00:23     00:25   
21. Severi Eerik              00:03:54 15:59:39   00:36 28  01:15 27  01:44 24  02:20 22  03:33 29  03:54 21 00:03:54
   24149 Puiga PK                  NR             00:36 28  00:39 25  00:29 21  00:36 16  01:13 35  00:21  4
                                                  00:20     00:23     00:14     00:20     00:50     00:07   
22. Sireliis Viiberg          00:03:56 17:39:59   00:33 24  01:04 16  01:31 15  02:31 27  03:18 22  03:56 22 00:03:56
   26593 VKK                       NR             00:33 24  00:31 13  00:27 15  01:00 39  00:47 11  00:38 31
                                                  00:17     00:15     00:12     00:44     00:24     00:24   
23. Mia-Lee Tiidu             00:03:59 17:23:39   00:34 26  01:06 20  01:31 15  02:08 16  02:58 15  03:59 23 00:03:59
   26590 VKrK                      NR             00:34 26  00:32 16  00:25 10  00:37 17  00:50 14  01:01 48
                                                  00:18     00:16     00:10     00:21     00:27     00:47   
24. Harri Aldošin             00:04:02 16:30:03   00:32 21  01:12 24  01:45 25  02:27 23  03:29 26  04:02 24 00:04:02
   24629 Punamütsike               NR             00:32 21  00:40 27  00:33 26  00:42 25  01:02 29  00:33 24
                                                  00:16     00:24     00:18     00:26     00:39     00:19   
24. Laura-Kendra Kõllamägi    00:04:02 15:26:00   00:32 21  01:12 24  01:45 25  02:30 26  03:29 26  04:02 24 00:04:02
   26567 VKrK                      NR             00:32 21  00:40 27  00:33 26  00:45 28  00:59 27  00:33 24
                                                  00:16     00:24     00:18     00:29     00:36     00:19   
26. Robin Mõttus              00:04:03 16:29:59   00:37 30  01:14 26  01:47 27  02:33 28  03:26 24  04:03 26 00:04:03
   26354 Punamütsike               NR             00:37 30  00:37 22  00:33 26  00:46 29  00:53 18  00:37 29
                                                  00:21     00:21     00:18     00:30     00:30     00:23   
27. Kevin Labi                00:04:06 15:35:47   00:31 18  01:17 28  01:47 27  02:28 24  03:26 24  04:06 27 00:04:06
   26569 VKlK                      NR             00:31 18  00:46 31  00:30 24  00:41 24  00:58 25  00:40 33
                                                  00:15     00:30     00:15     00:25     00:35     00:26   
28. Priit Piirisild           00:04:09 18:32:16   00:30 15  01:07 22  01:40 23  02:17 20  03:21 23  04:09 28 00:04:09
   26601 Võru Kr K                 NR             00:30 15  00:37 22  00:33 26  00:37 17  01:04 30  00:48 39
                                                  00:14     00:21     00:18     00:21     00:41     00:34   
29. Andreas Labi              00:04:11 15:35:45   00:31 18  01:21 32  01:55 30  02:34 29  03:30 28  04:11 29 00:04:11
   24743 Võru KLK                  NR             00:31 18  00:50 36  00:34 30  00:39 21  00:56 21  00:41 34
                                                  00:15     00:34     00:19     00:23     00:33     00:27   
30. Merili Kiis               00:04:14 17:43:06   00:29 14  01:19 30  01:56 32  02:43 31  03:43 30  04:14 30 00:04:14
   26594 Okasroosike               NR             00:29 14  00:50 36  00:37 33  00:47 33  01:00 28  00:31 21
                                                  00:13     00:34     00:22     00:31     00:37     00:17   
31. Pärli Marii Kendra        00:04:32 18:22:22   00:41 32  01:20 31  01:55 30  02:37 30  03:46 31  04:32 31 00:04:32
   26350 Punamütsike               NR             00:41 32  00:39 25  00:35 31  00:42 25  01:09 33  00:46 38
                                                  00:25     00:23     00:20     00:26     00:46     00:32   
32. Maribel Tepp              00:04:45 16:29:57   00:52 35  01:41 34  02:17 33  03:03 32  04:08 32  04:45 32 00:04:45
   24630 Punamütsike               NR             00:52 35  00:49 34  00:36 32  00:46 29  01:05 31  00:37 29
                                                  00:36     00:33     00:21     00:30     00:42     00:23   
33. Henri Rüütli              00:05:09 15:32:57   01:12 45  02:01 41  02:39 37  03:30 34  04:28 33  05:09 33 00:05:09
   24153 Haanja lasteaed           NR             01:12 45  00:49 34  00:38 34  00:51 35  00:58 25  00:41 34
                                                  00:56     00:33     00:23     00:35     00:35     00:27   
34. Laura Raag                00:05:19 15:40:26   01:17 47  02:14 44  03:05 44  03:43 38  04:54 36  05:19 34 00:05:19
   26568 VKlK                      NR             01:17 47  00:57 42  00:51 41  00:38 20  01:11 34  00:25  8
                                                  01:01     00:41     00:36     00:22     00:48     00:11   
35. Eliisabeth Olesk          00:05:22 15:40:25   01:13 46  02:18 46  03:05 44  03:47 40  04:53 35  05:22 35 00:05:22
   26570 VKlK                      NR             01:13 46  01:05 46  00:47 37  00:42 25  01:06 32  00:29 18
                                                  00:57     00:49     00:32     00:26     00:43     00:15   
36. Johannes Plaado           00:05:30 15:06:19   00:53 36  01:43 35  02:28 35  03:37 36  05:00 37  05:30 36 00:05:30
   26356 VKrK                      NR             00:53 36  00:50 36  00:45 35  01:09 44  01:23 40  00:30 20
                                                  00:37     00:34     00:30     00:53     01:00     00:16   
37. Anu Maask                 00:05:41 16:30:07   00:56 39  01:51 36  02:40 38  03:29 33  04:50 34  05:41 37 00:05:41
   26581 VKrK                      NR             00:56 39  00:55 41  00:49 40  00:49 34  01:21 39  00:51 41
                                                  00:40     00:39     00:34     00:33     00:58     00:37   
38. Kerstin Kalda             00:05:44 17:15:39   00:53 36  02:06 42  02:54 42  03:49 41  05:09 40  05:44 38 00:05:44
   24150 Okasroosike               NR             00:53 36  01:13 47  00:48 39  00:55 38  01:20 37  00:35 28
                                                  00:37     00:57     00:33     00:39     00:57     00:21   
39. Lene Kommer               00:05:48 15:06:13   00:57 40  01:51 36  02:36 36  03:44 39  05:07 39  05:48 39 00:05:48
   26357 Okasroosike               NR             00:57 40  00:54 40  00:45 35  01:08 43  01:23 40  00:41 34
                                                  00:41     00:38     00:30     00:52     01:00     00:27   
40. Lee Saarts                00:05:53 18:37:47   00:47 33  01:30 33  02:25 34  03:32 35  05:02 38  05:53 40 00:05:53
   19888 Võru                      NR             00:47 33  00:43 30  00:55 46  01:07 41  01:30 44  00:51 41
                                                  00:31     00:27     00:40     00:51     01:07     00:37   
41. Laura Kärmas              00:06:11 17:00:09   01:07 43  02:08 43  03:02 43  03:56 42  05:14 41  06:11 41 00:06:11
   26587 VKK                       NR             01:07 43  01:01 43  00:54 44  00:54 37  01:18 36  00:57 45
                                                  00:51     00:45     00:39     00:38     00:55     00:43   
42. Linda Tatsi               00:06:13 18:23:13   01:05 41  01:51 36  02:45 39  04:04 45  05:24 42  06:13 42 00:06:13
   25063 Haki küla                 NR             01:05 41  00:46 31  00:54 44  01:19 47  01:20 37  00:49 40
                                                  00:49     00:30     00:39     01:03     00:57     00:35   
43. Karin Raudsepp            00:06:17 17:00:06   01:11 44  02:15 45  03:06 46  03:58 43  05:26 43  06:17 43 00:06:17
   26588 VKK                       NR             01:11 44  01:04 45  00:51 41  00:52 36  01:28 42  00:51 41
                                                  00:55     00:48     00:36     00:36     01:05     00:37   
44. Kristen Vill              00:06:21 15:11:17   00:51 34  01:53 39  02:52 41  03:38 37  05:29 44  06:21 44 00:06:21
   26358 VKrK                      NR             00:51 34  01:02 44  00:59 48  00:46 29  01:51 48  00:52 44
                                                  00:35     00:46     00:44     00:30     01:28     00:38   
45. Eliise Vill               00:06:30 15:11:07   01:06 42  01:53 39  02:46 40  04:02 44  05:45 45  06:30 45 00:06:30
   26359 Sõleke                    NR             01:06 42  00:47 33  00:53 43  01:16 46  01:43 46  00:45 37
                                                  00:50     00:31     00:38     01:00     01:20     00:31   
46. Sebastian Raudsik         00:07:46 17:50:53   01:27 49  02:48 49  03:48 49  04:55 46  06:46 46  07:46 46 00:07:46
   25638 Võru                      NR             01:27 49  01:21 49  01:00 49  01:07 41  01:51 48  01:00 46
                                                  01:11     01:05     00:45     00:51     01:28     00:46   
47. Mariette Raudsik          00:07:53 17:50:48   01:37 52  02:55 50  03:51 50  05:06 47  06:50 47  07:53 47 00:07:53
   25568 Võru                      NR             01:37 52  01:18 48  00:56 47  01:15 45  01:44 47  01:03 50
                                                  01:21     01:02     00:41     00:59     01:21     00:49   
48. Merili Tasso              00:08:35 17:11:37   00:55 38  02:19 47  03:06 46  06:04 50  07:33 48  08:35 48 00:08:35
   23110 Väimela                   NR             00:55 38  01:24 50  00:47 37  02:58 51  01:29 43  01:02 49
                                                  00:39     01:08     00:32     02:42     01:06     00:48   
49. Sirli Tasso               00:08:43 17:11:35   01:35 51  02:27 48  03:29 48  06:12 51  07:43 51  08:43 49 00:08:43
   22943 Väimela lasteaed          NR             01:35 51  00:52 39  01:02 50  02:43 50  01:31 45  01:00 46
                                                  01:19     00:36     00:47     02:27     01:08     00:46   
50. Neleriin Needo            00:08:44 16:22:41   01:26 48  02:55 50  04:25 52  05:44 48  07:36 49  08:44 50 00:08:44
   20681 Võru                      NR             01:26 48  01:29 51  01:30 52  01:19 47  01:52 50  01:08 52
                                                  01:10     01:13     01:15     01:03     01:29     00:54   
51. Janely Sõmer              00:08:45 16:22:38   01:28 50  02:57 52  04:24 51  05:44 48  07:38 50  08:45 51 00:08:45
   26577 VKrK                      NR             01:28 50  01:29 51  01:27 51  01:20 49  01:54 51  01:07 51
                                                  01:12     01:13     01:12     01:04     01:31     00:53   
52. Kert Hüvato               00:10:53 18:47:20   00:30 15  00:51  8  01:14  7  08:04 52  10:28 52  10:53 52 00:10:53
   26604 Punamütsike               NR             00:30 15  00:21  5  00:23  6  06:50 52  02:24 52  00:25  8
                                                  00:14     00:05     00:08     06:34     02:01     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:16     00:16     00:15     00:16     00:23     00:14   00:01:40


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 25.05.2017 6:28:43 SIME