Pikakannu kolmapäevak 26.042017

26.04.2017
Korraldaja : Inga, Ats, Mati
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Raido Kiss                00:56:46 17:01:07   06:00  2  07:27  2  14:23  2  17:34  2  20:21  2  24:55  1  28:35  1  31:19  1  33:56  1  39:03  1  40:58  1  43:09  1  45:05  1  50:24  1  53:21  1  54:09  1  56:23  1  56:46  1 00:56:46
   16678 Võru                      M18            06:00  2  01:27  2  06:56  1  03:11  2  02:47  2  04:34  1  03:40  1  02:44  1  02:37  1  05:07  1  01:55  1  02:11  1  01:56  1  05:19  1  02:57  1  00:48  2  02:14  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Joonas Halapuu            01:12:28 16:17:35   04:10  1  05:16  1  13:44  1  16:48  1  19:26  1  25:13  2  31:48  2  34:40  2  41:32  2  47:53  2  50:11  2  55:15  2  57:22  2  63:17  2  68:09  2  68:55  2  72:04  2  72:28  2 01:12:28
   15503 Võru                      M18            04:10  1  01:06  1  08:28  2  03:04  1  02:38  1  05:47  2  06:35  2  02:52  2  06:52  2  06:21  2  02:18  2  05:04  2  02:07  2  05:55  2  04:52  2  00:46  1  03:09  2  00:24  2
                                                 -01:50    -00:21     01:32    -00:07    -00:09     01:13     02:55     00:08     04:15     01:14     00:23     02:53     00:11     00:36     01:55    -00:02     00:55     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:10     01:06     06:56     03:04     02:38     04:34     03:40     02:44     02:37     05:07     01:55     02:11     01:56     05:19     02:57     00:46     02:14     00:23   00:54:17

M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:42:40 15:49:37   03:05  1  04:12  1  09:37  1  11:54  1  13:52  1  17:23  1  20:42  1  22:53  1  24:49  1  28:46  1  30:28  1  32:02  1  33:34  1  37:41  1  39:48  1  40:29  1  42:17  1  42:40  1 00:42:40
    1326 Ilves                     M21            03:05  1  01:07  4  05:25  2  02:17  1  01:58  1  03:31  1  03:19  1  02:11  3  01:56  1  03:57  1  01:42  2  01:34  1  01:32  2  04:07  2  02:07  2  00:41  1  01:48  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tanel Mõttus              00:44:07 18:18:41   03:47  5  04:45  3  09:57  2  12:16  2  14:17  2  18:13  2  21:40  2  23:41  2  25:58  2  30:00  2  31:34  2  33:51  2  35:16  2  39:03  2  41:08  2  41:50  2  43:45  2  44:07  2 00:44:07
    3446 Võru                      M21            03:47  5  00:58  1  05:12  1  02:19  2  02:01  2  03:56  3  03:27  2  02:01  1  02:17  3  04:02  2  01:34  1  02:17  4  01:25  1  03:47  1  02:05  1  00:42  2  01:55  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:42    -00:09    -00:13     00:02     00:03     00:25     00:08    -00:10     00:21     00:05    -00:08     00:43    -00:07    -00:20    -00:02     00:01     00:07    -00:01   
 3. Alar Assor                00:52:13 18:46:19   03:24  2  04:27  2  13:54  4  16:35  3  19:03  3  22:56  3  26:39  3  28:45  3  30:48  3  35:26  3  37:20  3  39:50  3  41:48  3  46:22  3  48:54  3  49:41  3  51:49  3  52:13  3 00:52:13
    1495 Kobras                    M21            03:24  2  01:03  2  09:27  7  02:41  3  02:28  3  03:53  2  03:43  3  02:06  2  02:03  2  04:38  3  01:54  3  02:30  5  01:58  5  04:34  3  02:32  4  00:47  3  02:08  3  00:24  3
                                                  00:19    -00:04     04:02     00:24     00:30     00:22     00:24    -00:05     00:07     00:41     00:12     00:56     00:26     00:27     00:25     00:06     00:20     00:01   
 4. Fred Needo                01:01:12 17:52:00   04:25  8  05:34  6  12:54  3  16:57  4  20:43  4  26:28  4  31:56  4  34:33  4  37:25  4  43:09  4  45:34  4  47:33  4  49:34  4  54:38  4  57:21  4  58:13  4  60:44  4  61:12  4 01:01:12
    4135 Võru                      M21            04:25  8  01:09  6  07:20  3  04:03  7  03:46  9  05:45  6  05:28 10  02:37  5  02:52  4  05:44  4  02:25  9  01:59  2  02:01  6  05:04  4  02:43  5  00:52  4  02:31  7  00:28  6
                                                  01:20     00:02     01:55     01:46     01:48     02:14     02:09     00:26     00:56     01:47     00:43     00:25     00:29     00:57     00:36     00:11     00:43     00:05   
 5. Kaspar Russak             01:07:14 15:44:14   04:03  6  05:19  5  14:02  5  17:48  5  22:49  5  29:01  6  33:35  6  36:46  6  39:42  5  46:14  5  48:38  5  51:09  5  53:23  5  59:19  5  62:42  5  63:44  5  66:39  5  67:14  5 01:07:14
    4140 Võru                      M21            04:03  6  01:16  9  08:43  6  03:46  5  05:01 10  06:12  8  04:34  6  03:11  9  02:56  5  06:32  7  02:24  8  02:31  6  02:14  9  05:56  7  03:23  7  01:02  6  02:55  9  00:35  9
                                                  00:58     00:09     03:18     01:29     03:03     02:41     01:15     01:00     01:00     02:35     00:42     00:57     00:42     01:49     01:16     00:21     01:07     00:12   
 6. Taavi Perv                01:09:57 15:22:25   03:43  4  04:53  4  16:54  8  20:53  8  23:37  7  29:19  7  33:41  7  36:54  7  40:53  6  46:58  6  48:55  6  54:46  6  56:39  6  62:25  6  65:50  6  67:25  6  69:33  6  69:57  6 01:09:57
   15698 Võru                      M21            03:43  4  01:10  7  12:01 10  03:59  6  02:44  5  05:42  5  04:22  5  03:13 10  03:59  6  06:05  6  01:57  4  05:51 10  01:53  4  05:46  6  03:25  8  01:35  9  02:08  3  00:24  3
                                                  00:38     00:03     06:36     01:42     00:46     02:11     01:03     01:02     02:03     02:08     00:15     04:17     00:21     01:39     01:18     00:54     00:20     00:01   
 7. Taavi Raudsik             01:14:11 16:54:31   03:25  3  08:51 10  16:50  7  20:26  6  23:22  6  32:29  8  37:39  8  40:19  8  45:42  8  53:02  7  55:24  7  58:12  7  60:42  7  66:44  7  69:27  7  71:36  7  73:45  7  74:11  7 01:14:11
   25574 Võru                      M21            03:25  3  05:26 10  07:59  4  03:36  4  02:56  6  09:07 10  05:10  8  02:40  7  05:23  9  07:20  8  02:22  6  02:48  9  02:30 10  06:02  8  02:43  5  02:09 10  02:09  5  00:26  5
                                                  00:20     04:19     02:34     01:19     00:58     05:36     01:51     00:29     03:27     03:23     00:40     01:14     00:58     01:55     00:36     01:28     00:21     00:03   
 8. Raido Viks                01:22:14 17:09:54   07:01  9  08:09  8  19:54 10  29:20 10  32:02 10  38:41 10  43:40 10  46:18 10  50:19 10  56:07  8  58:30  8  61:17  8  63:19  8  74:08  9  78:05  8  78:57  8  81:45  8  82:14  8 01:22:14
   13517 Võru                      M21            07:01  9  01:08  5  11:45  9  09:26 10  02:42  4  06:39  9  04:59  7  02:38  6  04:01  7  05:48  5  02:23  7  02:47  8  02:02  7  10:49  9  03:57  9  00:52  4  02:48  8  00:29  7
                                                  03:56     00:01     06:20     07:09     00:44     03:08     01:40     00:27     02:05     01:51     00:41     01:13     00:30     06:42     01:50     00:11     01:00     00:06   
 9. Rainer Mägi               01:26:05 18:25:23   07:12 10  08:17  9  19:49  9  27:56  9  30:59  9  36:46  9  42:02  9  44:47  9  48:48  9  57:24  9  59:49  9  62:33  9  64:44  9  79:08 10  81:38 10  83:11 10  85:34 10  86:05  9 01:26:05
   19378 Võru                      M21            07:12 10  01:05  3  11:32  8  08:07  9  03:03  7  05:47  7  05:16  9  02:45  8  04:01  7  08:36  9  02:25  9  02:44  7  02:11  8  14:24 10  02:30  3  01:33  8  02:23  6  00:31  8
                                                  04:07    -00:02     06:07     05:50     01:05     02:16     01:57     00:34     02:05     04:39     00:43     01:10     00:39     10:17     00:23     00:52     00:35     00:08   
10. Timo Palo                 01:47:04 17:05:33   04:21  7  05:36  7  14:10  6  20:27  7  23:58  8  28:13  5  32:21  5  34:48  5  45:07  7  59:48 10  61:50 10  63:51 10  65:33 10  70:43  8  78:47  9  80:19  9  83:30  9 107:04 10 01:47:04
    5806 Rõuge vald                M21            04:21  7  01:15  8  08:34  5  06:17  8  03:31  8  04:15  4  04:08  4  02:27  4  10:19 10  14:41 10  02:02  5  02:01  3  01:42  3  05:10  5  08:04 10  01:32  7  03:11 10  23:34 10
                                                  01:16     00:08     03:09     04:00     01:33     00:44     00:49     00:16     08:23     10:44     00:20     00:27     00:10     01:03     05:57     00:51     01:23     23:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     00:58     05:12     02:17     01:58     03:31     03:19     02:01     01:56     03:57     01:34     01:34     01:25     03:47     02:05     00:41     01:48     00:22   00:41:30

M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Taavi Tatsi               00:47:05 16:52:51   03:20  1  04:22  1  10:16  1  12:58  1  15:15  1  19:23  1  22:49  1  25:04  1  27:19  1  31:41  1  33:37  1  35:21  1  37:07  1  41:29  1  43:45  1  44:29  1  46:38  1  47:05  1 00:47:05
    2948 LUS                       M35            03:20  1  01:02  1  05:54  1  02:42  1  02:17  1  04:08  1  03:26  1  02:15  1  02:15  1  04:22  1  01:56  1  01:44  1  01:46  2  04:22  3  02:16  1  00:44  1  02:09  3  00:27  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Narusk              00:53:25 17:14:43   05:25  4  06:29  4  12:52  3  15:52  3  18:13  2  22:36  2  26:36  2  28:53  2  31:34  2  36:13  2  38:15  2  40:07  2  42:21  2  46:35  2  49:09  2  51:01  2  53:02  2  53:25  2 00:53:25
   13616 Võru                      M35            05:25  4  01:04  2  06:23  2  03:00  2  02:21  2  04:23  2  04:00  2  02:17  2  02:41  3  04:39  2  02:02  2  01:52  2  02:14  4  04:14  1  02:34  3  01:52  5  02:01  1  00:23  2
                                                  02:05     00:02     00:29     00:18     00:04     00:15     00:34     00:02     00:26     00:17     00:06     00:08     00:28    -00:08     00:18     01:08    -00:08    -00:04   
 3. Tiit Toots                00:56:55 17:26:20   03:32  2  04:49  2  11:45  2  15:10  2  18:20  3  24:39  3  30:53  4  33:28  4  36:08  3  40:55  3  43:04  3  45:12  3  46:56  3  51:15  3  53:41  3  54:29  3  56:31  3  56:55  3 00:56:55
   16484 Võru                      M35            03:32  2  01:17  4  06:56  3  03:25  3  03:10  4  06:19  4  06:14  5  02:35  3  02:40  2  04:47  3  02:09  3  02:08  3  01:44  1  04:19  2  02:26  2  00:48  2  02:02  2  00:24  3
                                                  00:12     00:15     01:02     00:43     00:53     02:11     02:48     00:20     00:25     00:25     00:13     00:24    -00:02    -00:03     00:10     00:04    -00:07    -00:03   
 4. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:04:04 15:34:40   04:06  3  05:19  3  12:55  4  17:00  4  19:45  4  26:02  4  30:07  3  33:02  3  37:59  4  44:24  4  46:39  4  48:56  4  51:00  4  57:19  4  60:14  4  61:12  4  63:42  4  64:04  4 01:04:04
    9382 Võru                      M35            04:06  3  01:13  3  07:36  4  04:05  4  02:45  3  06:17  3  04:05  3  02:55  4  04:57  5  06:25  5  02:15  4  02:17  4  02:04  3  06:19  4  02:55  4  00:58  3  02:30  4  00:22  1
                                                  00:46     00:11     01:42     01:23     00:28     02:09     00:39     00:40     02:42     02:03     00:19     00:33     00:18     01:57     00:39     00:14     00:21    -00:05   
 5. Indrek Kuusk              01:11:09 17:51:21   06:38  5  08:04  5  16:34  5  20:40  5  24:03  5  30:25  5  35:20  5  38:34  5  41:56  5  48:18  5  50:56  5  53:47  5  56:22  5  63:09  5  66:37  5  67:42  5  70:37  5  71:09  5 01:11:09
    2220 Võru                      M35            06:38  5  01:26  5  08:30  5  04:06  5  03:23  5  06:22  5  04:55  4  03:14  5  03:22  4  06:22  4  02:38  5  02:51  5  02:35  5  06:47  5  03:28  5  01:05  4  02:55  5  00:32  5
                                                  03:18     00:24     02:36     01:24     01:06     02:14     01:29     00:59     01:07     02:00     00:42     01:07     00:49     02:25     01:12     00:21     00:46     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     01:02     05:54     02:42     02:17     04:08     03:26     02:15     02:15     04:22     01:56     01:44     01:44     04:14     02:16     00:44     02:01     00:22   00:46:42

RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 43)  13.( 51)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Valeri Kuragin            01:04:21 17:18:52   03:11  1  08:48  1  18:27  1  20:27  1  23:32  1  27:32  1  35:30  1  40:44  1  44:01  1  47:35  1  54:43  1  57:08  1  60:06  1  64:03  1  64:21  1 01:04:21
   16456 Võru                      RADA2          03:11  1  05:37  1  09:39  1  02:00  1  03:05  1  04:00  1  07:58  1  05:14  1  03:17  1  03:34  1  07:08  1  02:25  1  02:58  2  03:57  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Piirisild           01:27:30 15:43:29   03:24  2  13:52  2  30:30  2  33:07  2  38:26  2  43:00  2  53:44  2  59:36  2  63:53  2  69:42  2  77:51  2  80:26  2  83:09  2  86:55  2  87:30  2 01:27:30
   10214                           RADA2          03:24  2  10:28  2  16:38  2  02:37  2  05:19  2  04:34  2  10:44  2  05:52  2  04:17  2  05:49  2  08:09  2  02:35  2  02:43  1  03:46  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:13     04:51     06:59     00:37     02:14     00:34     02:46     00:38     01:00     02:15     01:01     00:10    -00:15    -00:11     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:11     05:37     09:39     02:00     03:05     04:00     07:58     05:14     03:17     03:34     07:08     02:25     02:43     03:46     00:18   01:03:55

M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 43)  13.( 51)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Janar Saks                01:00:56 17:02:55   03:02  1  08:38  1  18:18  1  20:03  1  22:49  1  26:31  1  33:35  1  38:36  1  42:13  1  45:32  1  52:17  1  54:29  1  56:56  1  60:29  1  60:56  1 01:00:56
   17962 Võru                      M16            03:02  1  05:36  2  09:40  1  01:45  1  02:46  1  03:42  1  07:04  1  05:01  1  03:37  2  03:19  1  06:45  1  02:12  1  02:27  1  03:33  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karel Kuragin             01:04:31 17:18:53   03:08  2  08:43  2  18:30  2  20:28  2  23:35  2  27:30  2  35:31  2  40:47  2  44:11  2  47:49  2  54:40  2  57:03  2  60:02  2  64:00  2  64:31  2 01:04:31
   15707 Võru                      M16            03:08  2  05:35  1  09:47  2  01:58  2  03:07  2  03:55  2  08:01  2  05:16  2  03:24  1  03:38  2  06:51  2  02:23  2  02:59  3  03:58  3  00:31  3
                                                  00:06    -00:01     00:07     00:13     00:21     00:13     00:57     00:15    -00:13     00:19     00:06     00:11     00:32     00:25     00:04   
 3. Olev Piirisild            01:27:16 15:43:30   03:26  3  13:49  3  30:24  3  33:04  3  38:23  3  42:58  3  53:38  3  59:33  3  63:53  3  69:35  3  77:53  3  80:26  3  83:10  3  86:49  3  87:16  3 01:27:16
   15278 Võru                      M16            03:26  3  10:23  3  16:35  3  02:40  3  05:19  3  04:35  3  10:40  3  05:55  3  04:20  3  05:42  3  08:18  3  02:33  3  02:44  2  03:39  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:24     04:47     06:55     00:55     02:33     00:53     03:36     00:54     00:43     02:23     01:33     00:21     00:17     00:06     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     05:35     09:40     01:45     02:46     03:42     07:04     05:01     03:24     03:19     06:45     02:12     02:27     03:33     00:27   01:00:42

M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 43)  13.( 51)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Sairos Hõrak              00:46:04 18:42:50   02:43  2  07:26  2  15:22  2  16:23  2  18:56  2  21:25  1  26:07  1  30:03  1  32:23  1  34:34  1  39:13  1  41:14  1  43:06  1  45:39  1  46:04  1 00:46:04
    7706 Võru                      M45            02:43  2  04:43  2  07:56  3  01:01  1  02:33  4  02:29  1  04:42  1  03:56  1  02:20  1  02:11  1  04:39  1  02:01  4  01:52  1  02:33  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eero Joonas               00:53:57 18:16:58   03:19  4  08:37  3  15:57  3  17:12  3  19:58  3  23:30  3  30:32  3  35:19  3  37:59  3  40:42  3  46:31  3  48:20  3  50:34  2  53:33  2  53:57  2 00:53:57
    3449 Võru                      M45            03:19  4  05:18  4  07:20  2  01:15  4  02:46  5  03:32  4  07:02  5  04:47  2  02:40  2  02:43  2  05:49  2  01:49  1  02:14  2  02:59  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:36     00:35    -00:36     00:14     00:13     01:03     02:20     00:51     00:20     00:32     01:10    -00:12     00:22     00:26    -00:01   
 3. Aare Huik                 00:54:37 15:53:41   02:39  1  07:16  1  14:19  1  15:28  1  17:45  1  22:16  2  27:26  2  33:07  2  36:08  2  39:07  2  46:13  2  48:08  2  50:43  3  54:06  3  54:37  3 00:54:37
     483 Võru                      M45            02:39  1  04:37  1  07:03  1  01:09  2  02:17  1  04:31  6  05:10  2  05:41  4  03:01  3  02:59  4  07:06  5  01:55  2  02:35  5  03:23  5  00:31  3
                                                 -00:04    -00:06    -00:53     00:08    -00:16     02:02     00:28     01:45     00:41     00:48     02:27    -00:06     00:43     00:50     00:06   
 4. Andy Karjus               00:57:59 17:35:24   03:01  3  09:15  4  18:05  4  19:18  4  21:36  4  24:55  4  30:42  4  36:40  4  39:56  4  43:30  4  49:47  4  51:49  4  54:09  4  57:27  4  57:59  4 00:57:59
    6043 Võru                      M45            03:01  3  06:14  6  08:50  4  01:13  3  02:18  2  03:19  2  05:47  3  05:58  6  03:16  5  03:34  6  06:17  4  02:02  5  02:20  4  03:18  4  00:32  4
                                                  00:18     01:31     00:54     00:12    -00:15     00:50     01:05     02:02     00:56     01:23     01:38     00:01     00:28     00:45     00:07   
 5. Madis Haug                01:01:51 17:17:49   05:54  6  11:02  6  23:02  6  24:22  6  26:45  6  30:24  6  36:42  6  41:29  6  44:32  5  47:48  6  53:58  5  55:58  5  58:17  5  61:19  5  61:51  5 01:01:51
   18049 Võru                      M45            05:54  6  05:08  3  12:00  6  01:20  5  02:23  3  03:39  5  06:18  4  04:47  2  03:03  4  03:16  5  06:10  3  02:00  3  02:19  3  03:02  3  00:32  4
                                                  03:11     00:25     04:04     00:19    -00:10     01:10     01:36     00:51     00:43     01:05     01:31    -00:01     00:27     00:29     00:07   
 6. Aivar Halapuu             01:04:21 16:18:20   03:41  5  09:52  5  19:01  5  20:26  5  23:42  5  27:11  5  35:32  5  41:15  5  44:36  6  47:31  5  54:47  6  56:58  6  60:21  6  63:49  6  64:21  6 01:04:21
   15320 Võru                      M45            03:41  5  06:11  5  09:09  5  01:25  6  03:16  6  03:29  3  08:21  6  05:43  5  03:21  6  02:55  3  07:16  6  02:11  6  03:23  6  03:28  6  00:32  4
                                                  00:58     01:28     01:13     00:24     00:43     01:00     03:39     01:47     01:01     00:44     02:37     00:10     01:31     00:55     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     04:37     07:03     01:01     02:17     02:29     04:42     03:56     02:20     02:11     04:39     01:49     01:52     02:33     00:24   00:44:32

N18 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 43)  13.( 51)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kerli Tasso               01:33:53 17:49:23   04:21  2  13:50  2  28:24  2  32:18  2  36:16  2  41:37  2  52:23  2  60:24  2  64:25  2  69:19  2  83:11  2  86:36  2  90:12  1  93:31  1  93:53  1 01:33:53
   22832 Väimela                   N18            04:21  2  09:29  2  14:34  2  03:54  2  03:58  2  05:21  2  10:46  1  08:01  2  04:01  2  04:54  1  13:52  2  03:25  1  03:36  1  03:19  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Säde Kannumäe             01:41:07 15:22:24   03:35  1  10:58  1  22:22  1  25:34  1  29:13  1  32:21  1  43:14  1  48:25  1  51:41  1  61:53  1  68:24  1  73:56  1  96:09  2 100:22  2 101:07  2 01:41:07
   20743 Kääpa PK                  N18            03:35  1  07:23  1  11:24  1  03:12  1  03:39  1  03:08  1  10:53  2  05:11  1  03:16  1  10:12  2  06:31  1  05:32  2  22:13  2  04:13  2  00:45  2
                                                 -00:46    -02:06    -03:10    -00:42    -00:19    -02:13     00:07    -02:50    -00:45     05:18    -07:21     02:07     18:37     00:54     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:35     07:23     11:24     03:12     03:39     03:08     10:46     05:11     03:16     04:54     06:31     03:25     03:36     03:19     00:22   01:13:41

N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 43)  13.( 51)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Janely Aasa               00:58:35 15:47:33   05:32  2  10:50  1  20:20  1  21:30  1  23:49  1  28:14  1  33:59  1  38:27  1  41:10  1  43:58  1  50:32  1  52:36  1  55:00  1  58:06  1  58:35  1 00:58:35
    3473 Võru                      N21            05:32  2  05:18  1  09:30  1  01:10  1  02:19  1  04:25  2  05:45  1  04:28  1  02:43  1  02:48  1  06:34  1  02:04  1  02:24  1  03:06  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Rilanto             01:22:50 18:54:04   03:54  1  10:51  2  21:26  2  23:47  2  27:11  2  31:12  2  41:48  2  48:50  2  53:07  2  57:31  2  67:04  2  72:48  2  77:58  2  82:12  2  82:50  2 01:22:50
   24544 Võru vald                 N21            03:54  1  06:57  2  10:35  2  02:21  2  03:24  2  04:01  1  10:36  2  07:02  2  04:17  2  04:24  2  09:33  2  05:44  3  05:10  3  04:14  2  00:38  2
                                                 -01:38     01:39     01:05     01:11     01:05    -00:24     04:51     02:34     01:34     01:36     02:59     03:40     02:46     01:08     00:09   
 3. Birgit Masing             02:01:12 16:59:45   10:50  3  25:07  3  43:43  3  46:25  3  51:17  3  56:22  3  78:55  3  87:36  3  92:38  3  97:37  3 108:21  3 111:23  3 115:54  3 120:29  3 121:12  3 02:01:12
   25632 Naiskodukaitse            N21            10:50  3  14:17  3  18:36  3  02:42  3  04:52  3  05:05  3  22:33  3  08:41  3  05:02  3  04:59  3  10:44  3  03:02  2  04:31  2  04:35  3  00:43  3
                                                  05:18     08:59     09:06     01:32     02:33     00:40     16:48     04:13     02:19     02:11     04:10     00:58     02:07     01:29     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:54     05:18     09:30     01:10     02:19     04:01     05:45     04:28     02:43     02:48     06:34     02:04     02:24     03:06     00:29   00:56:33

N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 43)  13.( 51)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Mall Alev                 00:56:10 16:12:42   02:57  1  08:14  1  17:43  1  18:58  1  21:27  1  24:31  1  29:53  1  34:27  1  38:00  1  41:15  1  47:37  1  49:44  1  52:18  1  55:40  1  56:10  1 00:56:10
    1624 Tammed                    N35            02:57  1  05:17  1  09:29  2  01:15  2  02:29  2  03:04  2  05:22  1  04:34  2  03:33  3  03:15  1  06:22  1  02:07  3  02:34  2  03:22  4  00:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülle Hollo                01:02:34 15:21:08   03:20  2  08:40  2  20:52  4  21:58  4  24:22  2  27:10  2  32:47  2  37:04  2  40:09  2  47:57  2  54:40  2  56:16  2  58:35  2  62:09  2  62:34  2 01:02:34
   15275 Võru                      N35            03:20  2  05:20  3  12:12  4  01:06  1  02:24  1  02:48  1  05:37  2  04:17  1  03:05  1  07:48  9  06:43  2  01:36  1  02:19  1  03:34  6  00:25  1
                                                  00:23     00:03     02:43    -00:09    -00:05    -00:16     00:15    -00:17    -00:28     04:33     00:21    -00:31    -00:15     00:12    -00:05   
 3. Epp Voitka                01:10:28 16:55:39   03:58  3  10:40  4  19:12  2  20:51  2  25:02  3  29:29  4  36:43  3  42:45  3  46:02  3  49:36  3  62:02  3  63:49  3  66:33  3  69:53  3  70:28  3 01:10:28
   16421 Võru                      N35            03:58  3  06:42  4  08:32  1  01:39  4  04:11  5  04:27  5  07:14  3  06:02  3  03:17  2  03:34  2  12:26  8  01:47  2  02:44  3  03:20  3  00:35  6
                                                  01:01     01:25    -00:57     00:24     01:42     01:23     01:52     01:28    -00:16     00:19     06:04    -00:20     00:10    -00:02     00:05   
 4. Karme Hain                01:11:22 17:25:49   04:41  5  10:00  3  19:40  3  21:56  3  25:36  4  29:24  3  38:25  4  44:38  4  48:27  4  53:07  4  62:09  4  64:22  4  67:46  4  70:57  4  71:22  4 01:11:22
   25370 Naiskodukaitse            N35            04:41  5  05:19  2  09:40  3  02:16  5  03:40  3  03:48  3  09:01  4  06:13  4  03:49  5  04:40  4  09:02  3  02:13  4  03:24  4  03:11  1  00:25  1
                                                  01:44     00:02     00:11     01:01     01:11     00:44     03:39     01:39     00:16     01:25     02:40     00:06     00:50    -00:11    -00:05   
 5. Alla Tasso                01:34:24 17:49:10   04:36  4  14:09  5  28:39  5  32:37  5  36:34  5  41:56  5  52:43  5  60:40  5  64:43  5  69:42  5  83:40  5  86:50  5  90:34  5  93:51  5  94:24  5 01:34:24
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            04:36  4  09:33  7  14:30  6  03:58  8  03:57  4  05:22  9  10:47  6  07:57  6  04:03  7  04:59  5  13:58  9  03:10  7  03:44  5  03:17  2  00:33  5
                                                  01:39     04:16     05:01     02:43     01:28     02:18     05:25     03:23     00:30     01:44     07:36     01:03     01:10    -00:05     00:03   
 6. Eveli Misnik              01:47:54 17:35:09   11:51  7  19:36  6  32:59  6  34:29  6  42:52  6  46:45  6  57:03  6  73:40  6  77:25  6  82:27  6  93:20  6  97:27  6 103:53  6 107:24  6 107:54  6 01:47:54
   25577 Võru vald                 N35            11:51  7  07:45  5  13:23  5  01:30  3  08:23  8  03:53  4  10:18  5  16:37  9  03:45  4  05:02  6  10:53  6  04:07  9  06:26  8  03:31  5  00:30  3
                                                  08:54     02:28     03:54     00:15     05:54     00:49     04:56     12:03     00:12     01:47     04:31     02:00     03:52     00:09     00:00   
 7. Merlit Aldošin            02:01:34 16:59:26   10:56  6  25:20  8  44:00  8  46:51  7  51:23  7  56:38  7  79:15  7  87:51  8  92:55  8  98:15  8 108:50  8 111:56  8 116:04  7 120:43  7 121:34  7 02:01:34
   24538 Naiskodukaitse            N35            10:56  6  14:24  9  18:40  8  02:51  7  04:32  6  05:15  8  22:37  8  08:36  8  05:04  9  05:20  8  10:35  4  03:06  6  04:08  6  04:39  9  00:51  9
                                                  07:59     09:07     09:11     01:36     02:03     02:11     17:15     04:02     01:31     02:05     04:13     00:59     01:34     01:17     00:21   
 8. Gertu Viiask              02:01:55 17:21:52   16:40  9  25:09  7  42:02  7  54:34  9  64:20  9  68:59  9  81:14  9  87:27  7  91:24  7  95:36  7 107:36  7 110:36  7 117:27  9 121:17  8 121:55  8 02:01:55
   25636 Võru                      N35            16:40  9  08:29  6  16:53  7  12:32  9  09:46  9  04:39  6  12:15  7  06:13  4  03:57  6  04:12  3  12:00  7  03:00  5  06:51  9  03:50  7  00:38  7
                                                  13:43     03:12     07:24     11:17     07:17     01:35     06:53     01:39     00:24     00:57     05:38     00:53     04:17     00:28     00:08   
 9. Riina Mandel              02:02:32 16:58:31   12:07  8  26:25  9  45:22  9  47:53  8  52:40  8  57:43  8  80:48  8  88:58  9  93:59  9  99:03  9 109:42  9 112:55  9 117:22  8 121:48  9 122:32  9 02:02:32
   24682 Naiskodukaitse            N35            12:07  8  14:18  8  18:57  9  02:31  6  04:47  7  05:03  7  23:05  9  08:10  7  05:01  8  05:04  7  10:39  5  03:13  8  04:27  7  04:26  8  00:44  8
                                                  09:10     09:01     09:28     01:16     02:18     01:59     17:43     03:36     01:28     01:49     04:17     01:06     01:53     01:04     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     05:17     08:32     01:06     02:24     02:48     05:22     04:17     03:05     03:15     06:22     01:36     02:19     03:11     00:25   00:52:56

RADA3 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 50)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 51)  10.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Toom               00:54:25 17:02:32   03:58  1  09:05  1  14:24  1  27:46  1  37:19  1  40:32  1  42:50  1  46:06  1  50:11  1  53:50  1  54:25  1 00:54:25
   15502 Võru                      RADA3          03:58  1  05:07  2  05:19  1  13:22  2  09:33  6  03:13  1  02:18  1  03:16  1  04:05  1  03:39  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raili Mägi                01:05:55 18:25:21   65:55  7                                                                                                     01:05:55
    3377 Võru                      RADA3          65:55  7                                                                                                    
                                                  61:57                                                                                                       
 3. Aivo Alev                 01:07:51 17:27:06   04:47  2  09:50  2  17:06  2  29:15  2  37:59  2  44:17  2  47:03  2  56:20  2  61:47  2  67:06  2  67:51  2 01:07:51
   25642 Roosiku                   RADA3          04:47  2  05:03  1  07:16  6  12:09  1  08:44  3  06:18  4  02:46  6  09:17  4  05:27  5  05:19  6  00:45  6
                                                  00:49    -00:04     01:57    -01:13    -00:49     03:05     00:28     06:01     01:22     01:40     00:10   
 4. Kadri Mähar               01:22:37 16:25:21   27:16  5  33:55  5  39:28  5  53:53  5  60:29  5  64:11  5  66:50  5  72:05  3  77:37  3  82:02  3  82:37  3 01:22:37
   25488 Päkapikk                  RADA3          27:16  5  06:39  5  05:33  3  14:25  4  06:36  1  03:42  3  02:39  5  05:15  2  05:32  6  04:25  3  00:35  1
                                                  23:18     01:32     00:14     01:03    -02:57     00:29     00:21     01:59     01:27     00:46     00:00   
 5. Monika Märtin             01:22:43 16:25:20   27:20  6  34:03  6  39:32  6  53:53  5  60:42  6  64:23  6  66:50  5  72:19  4  77:42  4  82:06  4  82:43  4 01:22:43
   20947 Päkapikk                  RADA3          27:20  6  06:43  6  05:29  2  14:21  3  06:49  2  03:41  2  02:27  2  05:29  3  05:23  4  04:24  2  00:37  4
                                                  23:22     01:36     00:10     00:59    -02:44     00:28     00:09     02:13     01:18     00:45     00:02   
 6. Kristi Tasso              01:24:44 17:40:51   05:46  4  11:56  3  18:39  3  36:11  3  45:23  3  55:05  4  57:36  4  74:22  6  79:41  6  84:07  5  84:44  5 01:24:44
   21364 lasteaed Sõleke           RADA3          05:46  4  06:10  3  06:43  4  17:32  6  09:12  5  09:42  6  02:31  3  16:46  5  05:19  3  04:26  4  00:37  4
                                                  01:48     01:03     01:24     04:10    -00:21     06:29     00:13     13:30     01:14     00:47     00:02   
 7. Maarja Kallas             01:24:45 17:40:52   05:44  3  11:57  4  18:45  4  36:13  4  45:23  3  54:59  3  57:30  3  74:20  5  79:38  5  84:09  6  84:45  6 01:24:45
   24914 Sõleke                    RADA3          05:44  3  06:13  4  06:48  5  17:28  5  09:10  4  09:36  5  02:31  3  16:50  6  05:18  2  04:31  5  00:36  3
                                                  01:46     01:06     01:29     04:06    -00:23     06:23     00:13     13:34     01:13     00:52     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:58     05:03     05:19     12:09     06:36     03:13     02:18     03:16     04:05     03:39     00:35   00:50:11

M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 50)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 51)  10.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Avo Šults          01:06:11 17:27:08   04:42  1  09:45  1  17:07  1  28:58  1  37:54  1  44:12  1  47:00  1  56:14  1  61:40  1  65:41  1  66:11  1 01:06:11
   24535 Sänna LK                  M14            04:42  1  05:03  2  07:22  2  11:51  1  08:56  3  06:18  1  02:48  3  09:14  3  05:26  2  04:01  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Luka Meldre               01:08:33 17:26:22   05:33  3  10:25  3  17:57  3  30:16  3  38:42  3  45:09  3  47:55  3  57:08  3  62:27  2  67:42  2  68:33  2 01:08:33
   22571 Sänna LK                  M14            05:33  3  04:52  1  07:32  3  12:19  2  08:26  2  06:27  2  02:46  2  09:13  2  05:19  1  05:15  2  00:51  2
                                                  00:51    -00:11     00:10     00:28    -00:30     00:09    -00:02    -00:01    -00:07     01:14     00:21   
 3. Kaspar Elias Alev         01:09:48 17:27:05   04:47  2  09:57  2  17:15  2  29:48  2  38:01  2  44:55  2  47:33  2  56:37  2  62:33  3  68:49  3  69:48  3 01:09:48
   24534 Sänna LK                  M14            04:47  2  05:10  3  07:18  1  12:33  3  08:13  1  06:54  3  02:38  1  09:04  1  05:56  3  06:16  3  00:59  3
                                                  00:05     00:07    -00:04     00:42    -00:43     00:36    -00:10    -00:10     00:30     02:15     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:42     04:52     07:18     11:51     08:13     06:18     02:38     09:04     05:19     04:01     00:30   01:04:46

M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 50)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 51)  10.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Tolm                 00:41:07 18:20:17   03:19  1  07:29  1  12:01  1  19:49  1  25:04  1  27:45  1  29:42  1  33:52  1  37:02  1  40:30  1  41:07  1 00:41:07
    2599 Võru                      M60            03:19  1  04:10  1  04:32  1  07:48  1  05:15  2  02:41  1  01:57  2  04:10  2  03:10  1  03:28  1  00:37  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Külaase              00:44:03 17:01:44   03:57  3  08:13  2  12:47  2  21:35  2  25:55  2  29:08  2  31:04  2  36:00  2  40:04  2  43:32  2  44:03  2 00:44:03
    3685 Võru                      M60            03:57  3  04:16  2  04:34  2  08:48  3  04:20  1  03:13  2  01:56  1  04:56  3  04:04  2  03:28  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:38     00:06     00:02     01:00    -00:55     00:32    -00:01     00:46     00:54     00:00    -00:06   
 3. Kalev Õunsaar             01:06:49 16:52:13   03:45  2  08:15  3  33:41  3  42:09  3  49:07  3  52:40  3  54:56  3  58:09  3  62:25  3  66:13  3  66:49  3 01:06:49
   11216 Otepää                    M60            03:45  2  04:30  3  25:26  3  08:28  2  06:58  3  03:33  3  02:16  3  03:13  1  04:16  3  03:48  3  00:36  2
                                                  00:26     00:20     20:54     00:40     01:43     00:52     00:19    -00:57     01:06     00:20    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:19     04:10     04:32     07:48     04:20     02:41     01:56     03:13     03:10     03:28     00:31   00:39:08

N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 50)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 51)  10.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:40:48 18:16:51   03:32  1  07:56  1  12:55  1  21:22  1  25:33  1  28:26  1  30:21  1  33:05  1  36:27  1  40:14  1  40:48  1 00:40:48
     359 Võru                      N45            03:32  1  04:24  1  04:59  2  08:27  1  04:11  1  02:53  1  01:55  1  02:44  2  03:22  1  03:47  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristi Mõttus             00:43:40 17:16:51   03:33  2  09:36  2  13:48  2  22:20  2  27:46  2  30:58  2  32:57  2  35:34  2  39:06  2  43:06  2  43:40  2 00:43:40
    2184 Võru                      N45            03:33  2  06:03  2  04:12  1  08:32  2  05:26  2  03:12  2  01:59  2  02:37  1  03:32  2  04:00  2  00:34  1
                                                  00:01     01:39    -00:47     00:05     01:15     00:19     00:04    -00:07     00:10     00:13     00:00   
 3. Kadri Paulus              01:22:00 15:48:04   06:20  4  13:24  4  21:16  4  36:51  3  50:22  4  55:53  4  60:12  4  66:02  3  73:55  3  80:53  3  82:00  3 01:22:00
   15316 Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool     N45            06:20  4  07:04  4  07:52  4  15:35  3  13:31  4  05:31  3  04:19  4  05:50  3  07:53  4  06:58  4  01:07  4
                                                  02:48     02:40     02:53     07:08     09:20     02:38     02:24     03:06     04:31     03:11     00:33   
 4. Inge Eit                  01:25:37 17:40:04   05:51  3  12:40  3  19:28  3  36:54  4  46:06  3  55:50  3  58:21  3  75:07  4  80:31  4  84:58  4  85:37  4 01:25:37
   18434 Eesti Post                N45            05:51  3  06:49  3  06:48  3  17:26  4  09:12  3  09:44  4  02:31  3  16:46  4  05:24  3  04:27  3  00:39  3
                                                  02:19     02:25     01:49     08:59     05:01     06:51     00:36     14:02     02:02     00:40     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     04:24     04:12     08:27     04:11     02:53     01:55     02:37     03:22     03:47     00:34   00:39:54

RADA4 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 45)   3.( 50)   4.( 32)   5.( 48)   6.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Birgit Truus              00:34:59 16:01:06   04:28  1  12:07  1  18:31  1  22:47  1  25:08  1  34:15  1  34:59  1 00:34:59
   10273 Leevi                     RADA4          04:28  1  07:39  1  06:24  1  04:16  1  02:21  1  09:07  2  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karin Antsov              00:43:11 17:36:24   05:37  2  14:38  2  25:20  2  32:23  2  35:49  2  42:22  2  43:11  2 00:43:11
   25588 Võru                      RADA4          05:37  2  09:01  2  10:42  2  07:03  2  03:26  2  06:33  1  00:49  2
                                                  01:09     01:22     04:18     02:47     01:05    -02:34     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:28     07:39     06:24     04:16     02:21     06:33     00:44   00:32:25

M12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 45)   3.( 50)   4.( 32)   5.( 48)   6.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Hugo Enrico Pabor         00:29:09 16:12:52   04:52  3  12:17  1  19:02  2  22:28  2  24:33  2  28:39  1  29:09  1 00:29:09
   22577 Võru                      M12            04:52  3  07:25  1  06:45  2  03:26  2  02:05  2  04:06  1  00:30  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nansen Palo               00:31:32 16:15:43   02:25  1  13:09  2  18:32  1  21:50  1  23:45  1  31:04  2  31:32  2 00:31:32
   15368 Rõuge PK                  M12            02:25  1  10:44  4  05:23  1  03:18  1  01:55  1  07:19  4  00:28  2
                                                 -02:27     03:19    -01:22    -00:08    -00:10     03:13    -00:02   
 3. Otto Toomas Kibena        00:40:33 17:03:03   04:51  2  15:17  4  26:31  4  32:05  3  34:38  3  40:07  3  40:33  3 00:40:33
   20813 Võru                      M12            04:51  2  10:26  3  11:14  5  05:34  3  02:33  3  05:29  2  00:26  1
                                                 -00:01     03:01     04:29     02:08     00:28     01:23    -00:04   
 4. Hendrik Kavant            00:43:07 17:36:22   05:37  4  14:21  3  25:20  3  32:30  4  35:48  4  42:19  4  43:07  4 00:43:07
   21624 VKlK                      M12            05:37  4  08:44  2  10:59  4  07:10  4  03:18  4  06:31  3  00:48  5
                                                  00:45     01:19     04:14     03:44     01:13     02:25     00:18   
 5. Aaron Aivo Alev           01:00:25 17:27:59   11:21  6  25:48  5  36:05  5  44:57  5  48:31  5  59:19  5  60:25  5 01:00:25
   24536 Sänna LK                  M12            11:21  6  14:27  5  10:17  3  08:52  5  03:34  6  10:48  6  01:06  6
                                                  06:29     07:02     03:32     05:26     01:29     06:42     00:36   
 6. Eke Ots                   01:07:14 18:22:22   06:55  5  33:58  6  45:16  6  55:36  6  59:03  6  66:46  6  67:14  6 01:07:14
   20690 Võru                      M12            06:55  5  27:03  6  11:18  6  10:20  6  03:27  5  07:43  5  00:28  2
                                                  02:03     19:38     04:33     06:54     01:22     03:37    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     07:25     05:23     03:18     01:55     04:06     00:26   00:24:58

N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 45)   3.( 50)   4.( 32)   5.( 48)   6.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Viktoria Misnik           00:43:03 17:35:19   07:03  1  21:29  1  30:31  1  35:44  1  38:30  1  42:37  1  43:03  1 00:43:03
   25576 Parksepa KK               N12            07:03  1  14:26  1  09:02  2  05:13  2  02:46  2  04:07  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mia Mai Huik              00:59:00 15:43:16   24:33  2  42:30  2  48:52  2  52:24  2  54:20  2  58:25  2  59:00  2 00:59:00
   17896 Võru                      N12            24:33  2  17:57  2  06:22  1  03:32  1  01:56  1  04:05  1  00:35  2
                                                  17:30     03:31    -02:40    -01:41    -00:50    -00:02     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:03     14:26     06:22     03:32     01:56     04:05     00:26   00:37:50

N14 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 45)   3.( 50)   4.( 32)   5.( 48)   6.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kaidi Piirisild           00:30:37 15:12:07   03:18  1  11:08  1  18:25  1  22:39  1  25:17  1  30:03  1  30:37  1 00:30:37
   23358 Võru                      N14            03:18  1  07:50  1  07:17  1  04:14  1  02:38  1  04:46  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nora Meldre               01:01:32 17:27:53   11:35  2  26:00  2  36:39  2  45:06  2  48:43  2  60:58  2  61:32  2 01:01:32
   22573 Võru                      N14            11:35  2  14:25  2  10:39  2  08:27  2  03:37  2  12:15  2  00:34  1
                                                  08:17     06:35     03:22     04:13     00:59     07:29     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     07:50     07:17     04:14     02:38     04:46     00:34   00:30:37

N60 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 45)   3.( 50)   4.( 32)   5.( 48)   6.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Marianne Hermann          00:39:18 18:10:35   06:22  1  15:33  1  23:46  1  30:03  1  32:59  1  38:23  1  39:18  1 00:39:18
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            06:22  1  09:11  1  08:13  1  06:17  1  02:56  1  05:24  1  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:22     09:11     08:13     06:17     02:56     05:24     00:55   00:39:18

RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kersti Ilves              00:26:52 17:15:44   07:23  2  10:28  2  16:37  2  19:54  1  25:47  1  26:52  1 00:26:52
   16478 Võru                      RADA5          07:23  2  03:05  1  06:09  1  03:17  1  05:53  1  01:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ats Ots                   00:30:25 18:25:49   05:16  1  08:43  1  16:31  1  20:15  2  29:50  2  30:25  2 00:30:25
   22576 Haanja RK                 RADA5          05:16  1  03:27  2  07:48  2  03:44  2  09:35  2  00:35  1
                                                 -02:07     00:22     01:39     00:27     03:42    -00:30   
 3. Pille Helemets            00:44:51 18:09:29   09:37  3  13:31  3  22:52  3  27:17  3  43:14  3  44:51  3 00:44:51
   26349 Danpower                  RADA5          09:37  3  03:54  3  09:21  3  04:25  3  15:57  3  01:37  3
                                                  02:14     00:49     03:12     01:08     10:04     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:16     03:05     06:09     03:17     05:53     00:35   00:24:15

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Gregor Narusk             00:16:36 17:14:13   02:53  1  05:01  1  07:55  1  10:11  1  16:08  1  16:36  1 00:16:36
   22554 Võru Biatlon              M10            02:53  1  02:08  5  02:54  1  02:16  2  05:57  4  00:28  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hugo Rüütli               00:17:33 15:49:58   04:19  2  06:21  2  09:54  2  11:59  2  16:59  2  17:33  2 00:17:33
   24151 Haanja PK                 M10            04:19  2  02:02  3  03:33  2  02:05  1  05:00  3  00:34  4
                                                  01:26    -00:06     00:39    -00:11    -00:57     00:06   
 3. Mehis Moor                00:18:20 17:06:26   04:24  4  06:28  4  10:27  3  13:03  3  17:54  4  18:20  3 00:18:20
   18425 Vastseliina SK            M10            04:24  4  02:04  4  03:59  3  02:36  5  04:51  2  00:26  1
                                                  01:31    -00:04     01:05     00:20    -01:06    -00:02   
 3. Lukas Siegert             00:18:20 17:06:25   04:23  3  06:24  3  10:31  4  13:06  4  17:53  3  18:20  3 00:18:20
   18422 Vastseliina SK            M10            04:23  3  02:01  2  04:07  4  02:35  4  04:47  1  00:27  2
                                                  01:30    -00:07     01:13     00:19    -01:10    -00:01   
 5. Uku Joonas                00:22:04 16:28:55   06:45  7  08:36  5  12:53  5  15:27  5  21:28  5  22:04  5 00:22:04
   24065 Võru                      M10            06:45  7  01:51  1  04:17  5  02:34  3  06:01  5  00:36  6
                                                  03:52    -00:17     01:23     00:18     00:04     00:08   
 6. Severi Eerik              00:33:34 17:07:54   06:08  5  09:39  6  18:40  6  24:10  6  32:52  6  33:34  6 00:33:34
   24149 Puiga PK                  M10            06:08  5  03:31  7  09:01 10  05:30  8  08:42  7  00:42  7
                                                  03:15     01:23     06:07     03:14     02:45     00:14   
 7. Karl-Martin Oja           00:35:34 17:07:17   06:51  8  10:33  8  19:30  8  25:11  8  34:32  8  35:34  7 00:35:34
   25630 Võru KLK                  M10            06:51  8  03:42  8  08:57  9  05:41  9  09:21  9  01:02  9
                                                  03:58     01:34     06:03     03:25     03:24     00:34   
 8. Mihkel Pintmann           00:35:38 17:07:35   06:35  6  10:23  7  19:17  7  25:07  7  34:22  7  35:38  8 00:35:38
   26281 VGK                       M10            06:35  6  03:48  9  08:54  8  05:50 10  09:15  8  01:16 10
                                                  03:42     01:40     06:00     03:34     03:18     00:48   
 9. Sander Lepp               00:37:53 15:49:43   14:47  9  17:14  9  22:36  9  25:59  9  36:54  9  37:53  9 00:37:53
   24002 Võru                      M10            14:47  9  02:27  6  05:22  6  03:23  7  10:55 10  00:59  8
                                                  11:54     00:19     02:28     01:07     04:58     00:31   
10. Markus Juhkam             00:57:34 17:54:08   28:53 10  40:17 10  46:54 10  49:58 10  56:59 10  57:34 10 00:57:34
   23395 Kobras                    M10            28:53 10  11:24 10  06:37  7  03:04  6  07:01  6  00:35  5
                                                  26:00     09:16     03:43     00:48     01:04     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     01:51     02:54     02:05     04:47     00:26   00:14:56

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Kuragin             00:25:25 17:15:46   07:13  2  09:58  2  15:59  2  19:48  2  25:01  2  25:25  1 00:25:25
   16479 Võru                      N10            07:13  2  02:45  1  06:01  2  03:49  3  05:13  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marleen Ojasoo            00:25:27 18:04:57   04:28  1  07:25  1  13:00  1  17:09  1  24:52  1  25:27  2 00:25:27
   24527 Võru KLK                  N10            04:28  1  02:57  2  05:35  1  04:09  4  07:43  3  00:35  4
                                                 -02:45     00:12    -00:26     00:20     02:30     00:11   
 3. Eva Piirisild             00:28:49 15:47:08   08:30  4  11:59  3  18:31  3  20:59  3  28:18  3  28:49  3 00:28:49
   16455 Võru                      N10            08:30  4  03:29  4  06:32  3  02:28  1  07:19  2  00:31  3
                                                  01:17     00:44     00:31    -01:21     02:06     00:07   
 4. Lee Saarts                00:43:06 18:43:48   07:17  3  12:13  4  23:24  4  28:46  4  42:19  4  43:06  4 00:43:06
   19888 Võru                      N10            07:17  3  04:56  5  11:11  5  05:22  5  13:33  5  00:47  5
                                                  00:04     02:11     05:10     01:33     08:20     00:23   
 5. Jette-Ly Assor            00:56:13 16:00:01   29:24  5  32:45  5  40:04  5  42:50  5  55:43  5  56:13  5 00:56:13
   17915 Kobras                    N10            29:24  5  03:21  3  07:19  4  02:46  2  12:53  4  00:30  2
                                                  22:11     00:36     01:18    -01:03     07:40     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:28     02:45     05:35     02:28     05:13     00:24   00:20:53

NR Rada (6): 3 KP 0.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Olev Piirisild            00:03:33 17:13:51   01:12  1  02:32  1  03:04  1  03:33  1 00:03:33
   15278 Võru                      NR             01:12  1  01:20  1  00:32  1  00:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Audun Palo                00:03:50 16:04:29   01:25  2  02:46  2  03:22  2  03:50  2 00:03:50
   17786 Rõuge PK                  NR             01:25  2  01:21  2  00:36  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:13     00:01     00:04    -00:01   
 3. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:04:31 18:05:26   01:45  4  03:19  3  03:59  3  04:31  3 00:04:31
   23397 Kobras                    NR             01:45  4  01:34  3  00:40  4  00:32  6
                                                  00:33     00:14     00:08     00:03   
 4. Uku Joonas                00:04:35 16:14:50   01:43  3  03:23  4  04:07  4  04:35  4 00:04:35
   24065 Võru                      NR             01:43  3  01:40  4  00:44  6  00:28  1
                                                  00:31     00:20     00:12    -00:01   
 5. Eva Lotta Joonas          00:04:43 17:59:56   01:47  6  03:27  6  04:07  4  04:43  5 00:04:43
   24118 Võru                      NR             01:47  6  01:40  4  00:40  4  00:36 11
                                                  00:35     00:20     00:08     00:07   
 6. Eke Ots                   00:04:52 18:12:23   01:46  5  03:26  5  04:16  6  04:52  6 00:04:52
   20690 Võru                      NR             01:46  5  01:40  4  00:50  9  00:36 11
                                                  00:34     00:20     00:18     00:07   
 7. Aleks Siegert             00:05:13 17:04:24   01:59  7  04:00  7  04:38  7  05:13  7 00:05:13
   18431 Vastseliina SK            NR             01:59  7  02:01  9  00:38  3  00:35 10
                                                  00:47     00:41     00:06     00:06   
 8. Kaisa Kuragin             00:05:36 17:44:58   02:16  9  04:17  8  05:05  8  05:36  8 00:05:36
   16479 Võru                      NR             02:16  9  02:01  9  00:48  8  00:31  4
                                                  01:04     00:41     00:16     00:02   
 9. Severi Eerik              00:05:56 16:50:16   02:42 11  04:41 10  05:25 10  05:56  9 00:05:56
   24149 Puiga PK                  NR             02:42 11  01:59  8  00:44  6  00:31  4
                                                  01:30     00:39     00:12     00:02   
10. Eva Piirisild             00:05:58 15:35:06   02:45 12  04:30  9  05:24  9  05:58 10 00:05:58
   16455 Võru                      NR             02:45 12  01:45  7  00:54 11  00:34  8
                                                  01:33     00:25     00:22     00:05   
11. Sander Lepp               00:06:21 15:30:27   02:45 12  04:56 12  05:48 12  06:21 11 00:06:21
   24002 Võru                      NR             02:45 12  02:11 11  00:52 10  00:33  7
                                                  01:33     00:51     00:20     00:04   
12. Marleen Ojasoo            00:06:36 17:50:13   02:33 10  04:53 11  05:47 11  06:36 12 00:06:36
   24527 Võru SUKL                 NR             02:33 10  02:20 12  00:54 11  00:49 14
                                                  01:21     01:00     00:22     00:20   
13. Ats Ots                   00:06:40 18:11:40   02:15  8  04:59 13  06:06 13  06:40 13 00:06:40
   22576 Haanja RK                 NR             02:15  8  02:44 13  01:07 13  00:34  8
                                                  01:03     01:24     00:35     00:05   
14. Mihkel Pintmann           00:09:03 16:50:42   03:31 14  06:16 14  07:52 14  09:03 14 00:09:03
   26281 VGK                       NR             03:31 14  02:45 15  01:36 15  01:11 16
                                                  02:19     01:25     01:04     00:42   
15. Karl-Martin Oja           00:09:20 16:50:21   03:51 15  06:35 15  08:11 15  09:20 15 00:09:20
   25630 Võru KLK                  NR             03:51 15  02:44 13  01:36 15  01:09 15
                                                  02:39     01:24     01:04     00:40   
16. Lee Saarts                00:09:59 18:28:31   04:14 16  07:57 16  09:17 16  09:59 16 00:09:59
   19888 Võru                      NR             04:14 16  03:43 16  01:20 14  00:42 13
                                                  03:02     02:23     00:48     00:13   
17. Henri Rüütli              00:11:10 15:37:03   04:22 17  08:17 17  09:55 17  11:10 17 00:11:10
   24153 Haanja lasteaed           NR             04:22 17  03:55 17  01:38 17  01:15 18
                                                  03:10     02:35     01:06     00:46   
18. Kerstin Kalda             00:11:59 16:01:03   04:28 18  08:47 18  10:47 18  11:59 18 00:11:59
   24150 Okasroosike               NR             04:28 18  04:19 18  02:00 18  01:12 17
                                                  03:16     02:59     01:28     00:43   
19. Sebastian Raudsik         00:22:03 16:58:57   08:59 20  17:31 19  20:12 19  22:03 19 00:22:03
   25638 Võru                      NR             08:59 20  08:32 19  02:41 20  01:51 19
                                                  07:47     07:12     02:09     01:22   
20. Mariette Raudsik          00:22:12 16:58:56   07:49 19  17:46 20  20:14 20  22:12 20 00:22:12
   25568 Võru                      NR             07:49 19  09:57 20  02:28 19  01:58 20
                                                  06:37     08:37     01:56     01:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     01:20     00:32     00:28   00:03:32

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Maris Moor                01:36:15 17:01:06   05:01  07:16  09:36  12:50  17:27  26:20  35:41  40:25  44:45  56:12  59:08  62:18  67:17  77:53  79:28  83:03  84:42  87:46  89:53  92:01  93:07  94:52  95:44  96:15 01:36:15 23p
   18423 Vastseliina SK            VABA           05:01  02:15  02:20  03:14  04:37  08:53  09:21  04:44  04:20  11:27  02:56  03:10  04:59  10:36  01:35  03:35  01:39  03:04  02:07  02:08  01:06  01:45  00:52  00:31
                                                  [42 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]Finish     =23
 2. Piret Palok               01:36:17 17:01:03   05:00  07:17  09:37  12:54  17:27  26:28  35:46  40:24  44:44  56:14  59:09  62:17  67:23  77:56  79:29  83:03  84:42  88:00  89:52  92:00  93:04  94:57  95:46  96:17 01:36:17 23p
   18424 Vastseliina SK            VABA           05:00  02:17  02:20  03:17  04:33  09:01  09:18  04:38  04:20  11:30  02:55  03:08  05:06  10:33  01:33  03:34  01:39  03:18  01:52  02:08  01:04  01:53  00:49  00:31
                                                  [42 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]Finish     =23
 3. Marko Kukk                01:43:30 16:44:13   05:48  08:11  12:10  15:58  21:00  26:05  30:31  37:03  47:41  56:51  60:08  64:21  76:54  82:03  83:51  88:14  89:56  93:09  95:25  98:03  99:10 101:32 102:36 103:30 01:43:30 23p
   22293 Pudru talu                VABA           05:48  02:23  03:59  03:48  05:02  05:05  04:26  06:32  10:38  09:10  03:17  04:13  12:33  05:09  01:48  04:23  01:42  03:13  02:16  02:38  01:07  02:22  01:04  00:54
                                                  [42 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]Finish     =23
 4. Daisy Anton               02:08:18 15:20:44   07:32  11:37  17:29  31:24  36:40  44:07  53:27  61:48  71:14  83:01  86:58  91:25  99:05 105:29 109:27 113:45 115:42 119:00 121:12 124:07 125:08 127:07 127:51 128:18 02:08:18 23p
   25487 Varstu                    VABA           07:32  04:05  05:52  13:55  05:16  07:27  09:20  08:21  09:26  11:47  03:57  04:27  07:40  06:24  03:58  04:18  01:57  03:18  02:12  02:55  01:01  01:59  00:44  00:27
                                                  [42 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]Finish     =23
 5. Maaris Vesper             02:08:34 15:20:45   07:34  11:34  17:36  31:22  36:37  44:09  53:06  61:42  71:09  82:57  86:52  91:26  99:00 105:25 109:28 113:45 115:39 118:56 121:15 124:03 125:12 127:04 127:55 128:34 02:08:34 23p
   25578 Rõuge vald                VABA           07:34  04:00  06:02  13:46  05:15  07:32  08:57  08:36  09:27  11:48  03:55  04:34  07:34  06:25  04:03  04:17  01:54  03:17  02:19  02:48  01:09  01:52  00:51  00:39
                                                  [42 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]Finish     =23
 6. Anne Oper                 01:13:48 16:44:31   01:45  03:37  08:01  14:10  19:48  24:49  28:38  33:51  41:34  44:38  54:46  64:49  73:48 01:13:48 12p
   25641 PPA                       VABA           01:45  01:52  04:24  06:09  05:38  05:01  03:49  05:13  07:43  03:04  10:08  10:03  08:59
                                                  [47 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]Finish     =12
 7. Kati Luik                 01:13:53 16:44:28   01:45  03:41  08:02  14:09  19:56  24:47  28:43  33:43  41:31  44:44  54:44  64:59  73:53 01:13:53 12p
   25640 PPA                       VABA           01:45  01:56  04:21  06:07  05:47  04:51  03:56  05:00  07:48  03:13  10:00  10:15  08:54
                                                  [47 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]Finish     =12
 8. Jana Rätte                01:22:46 18:01:17   01:55  03:07  06:02  16:22  19:45  23:10  26:48  29:02  35:27  36:52  50:48  78:10  82:46 01:22:46 12p
   18518 KUP                       VABA           01:55  01:12  02:55  10:20  03:23  03:25  03:38  02:14  06:25  01:25  13:56  27:22  04:36
                                                  [47 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]Finish     =12
 9. Karmo Tisler              01:24:33 17:29:24   04:03  12:12  28:59  31:34  38:33  50:00  58:26  64:09  74:58  77:36  80:18  84:05  84:33 01:24:33 12p
   18432 Võru                      VABA           04:03  08:09  16:47  02:35  06:59  11:27  08:26  05:43  10:49  02:38  02:42  03:47  00:28
                                                  [46 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]Finish     =12
10. Audun Palo                00:51:57 16:33:48   09:17  28:38  32:31  37:21  38:41  43:10  45:16  48:03  49:28  50:53  51:29  51:57 00:51:57 11p
   17786 Rõuge PK                  VABA           09:17  19:21  03:53  04:50  01:20  04:29  02:06  02:47  01:25  01:25  00:36  00:28
                                                  [51 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]Finish     =11
11. Katre Palo                00:52:01 16:33:49   09:32  28:40  32:31  37:21  38:42  43:12  45:18  48:05  49:29  50:53  51:34  52:01 00:52:01 11p
   15367 Rõuge vald                VABA           09:32  19:08  03:51  04:50  01:21  04:30  02:06  02:47  01:24  01:24  00:41  00:27
                                                  [51 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]Finish     =11
12. Jürgen Joonas             00:26:16 17:59:51   02:28  04:41  06:20  08:55  12:30  14:06  15:57  22:00  25:10  25:45  26:16 00:26:16 10p
   20687 Võru                      VABA           02:28  02:13  01:39  02:35  03:35  01:36  01:51  06:03  03:10  00:35  00:31
                                                  [51 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]Finish     =10
13. Gerda Narusk              00:50:06 17:15:25   06:49  12:13  17:52  28:44  31:07  36:27  38:49  42:06  46:53  49:42  50:06 00:50:06 10p
   20950 Võru Biathlon             VABA           06:49  05:24  05:39  10:52  02:23  05:20  02:22  03:17  04:47  02:49  00:24
                                                  [46 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]Finish     =10
14. Karl Jakop Pintmann       01:06:01 16:57:51   05:10  12:37  19:25  32:46  44:40  53:29  60:32  65:29  66:01 01:06:01 8p
   22298 Võru                      VABA           05:10  07:27  06:48  13:21  11:54  08:49  07:03  04:57  00:32
                                                  [46 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]Finish     =8
15. Kevin Kasak               02:20:18 15:22:42   03:42 111:18 114:49 123:49 130:04 137:57 139:19 140:18 02:20:18 7p
   25486 Varstu KK                 VABA           03:42 107:36  03:31  09:00  06:15  07:53  01:22  00:59
                                                  [51 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]Finish     =7
16. Maria Eliise Kuklase      00:43:12 17:36:21   05:31  14:39  25:16  36:54  42:17  43:12 00:43:12 5p
   25628 Võru                      VABA           05:31  09:08  10:37  11:38  05:23  00:55
                                                  [51 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]Finish     =5
17. Ats Virumäe               00:12:22 16:58:19   03:45  04:56  10:11  11:18  12:22 00:12:22 4p
    3803 Võru                      VABA           03:45  01:11  05:15  01:07  01:04
                                                  [52 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]Finish     =4
18. Rudolf Mürk               00:13:40 17:34:36   04:39  06:04  10:38  12:07  13:40 00:13:40 4p
    1064 Võru                      VABA           04:39  01:25  04:34  01:29  01:33
                                                  [52 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]Finish     =4
19. Pärli Marii Kendra        00:44:54 18:09:24   05:27  41:13  43:17  44:54 00:44:54 3p
   26350 Punamütsike               VABA           05:27  35:46  02:04  01:37
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:42:40 15:49:37   03:05  1  04:12  1  09:37  1  11:54  1  13:52  1  17:23  1  20:42  1  22:53  1  24:49  1  28:46  1  30:28  1  32:02  1  33:34  1  37:41  1  39:48  1  40:29  1  42:17  1  42:40  1 00:42:40
    1326 Ilves                     M21            03:05  1  01:07  7  05:25  2  02:17  1  01:58  1  03:31  1  03:19  1  02:11  3  01:56  1  03:57  1  01:42  2  01:34  1  01:32  2  04:07  2  02:07  2  00:41  1  01:48  1  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tanel Mõttus              00:44:07 18:18:41   03:47  7  04:45  4  09:57  2  12:16  2  14:17  2  18:13  2  21:40  2  23:41  2  25:58  2  30:00  2  31:34  2  33:51  2  35:16  2  39:03  2  41:08  2  41:50  2  43:45  2  44:07  2 00:44:07
    3446 Võru                      M21            03:47  7  00:58  1  05:12  1  02:19  2  02:01  2  03:56  3  03:27  3  02:01  1  02:17  4  04:02  2  01:34  1  02:17  8  01:25  1  03:47  1  02:05  1  00:42  2  01:55  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:42    -00:09    -00:13     00:02     00:03     00:25     00:08    -00:10     00:21     00:05    -00:08     00:43    -00:07    -00:20    -00:02     00:01     00:07    -00:01   
 3. Taavi Tatsi               00:47:05 16:52:51   03:20  2  04:22  2  10:16  3  12:58  3  15:15  3  19:23  3  22:49  3  25:04  3  27:19  3  31:41  3  33:37  3  35:21  3  37:07  3  41:29  3  43:45  3  44:29  3  46:38  3  47:05  3 00:47:05
    2948 LUS                       M35            03:20  2  01:02  2  05:54  3  02:42  4  02:17  3  04:08  4  03:26  2  02:15  4  02:15  3  04:22  3  01:56  5  01:44  2  01:46  5  04:22  5  02:16  3  00:44  3  02:09  7  00:27 11
                                                  00:15    -00:05     00:29     00:25     00:19     00:37     00:07     00:04     00:19     00:25     00:14     00:10     00:14     00:15     00:09     00:03     00:21     00:04   
 4. Alar Assor                00:52:13 18:46:19   03:24  3  04:27  3  13:54  9  16:35  6  19:03  6  22:56  5  26:39  5  28:45  4  30:48  4  35:26  4  37:20  4  39:50  4  41:48  4  46:22  4  48:54  4  49:41  4  51:49  4  52:13  4 00:52:13
    1495 Kobras                    M21            03:24  3  01:03  3  09:27 14  02:41  3  02:28  5  03:53  2  03:43  5  02:06  2  02:03  2  04:38  4  01:54  3  02:30 10  01:58  8  04:34  6  02:32  6  00:47  5  02:08  5  00:24  6
                                                  00:19    -00:04     04:02     00:24     00:30     00:22     00:24    -00:05     00:07     00:41     00:12     00:56     00:26     00:27     00:25     00:06     00:20     00:01   
 5. Priit Narusk              00:53:25 17:14:43   05:25 13  06:29 12  12:52  5  15:52  5  18:13  4  22:36  4  26:36  4  28:53  5  31:34  5  36:13  5  38:15  5  40:07  5  42:21  5  46:35  5  49:09  5  51:01  5  53:02  5  53:25  5 00:53:25
   13616 Võru                      M35            05:25 13  01:04  4  06:23  4  03:00  5  02:21  4  04:23  6  04:00  6  02:17  5  02:41  7  04:39  5  02:02  7  01:52  3  02:14 14  04:14  3  02:34  7  01:52 16  02:01  3  00:23  3
                                                  02:20    -00:03     00:58     00:43     00:23     00:52     00:41     00:06     00:45     00:42     00:20     00:18     00:42     00:07     00:27     01:11     00:13     00:00   
 6. Raido Kiss                00:56:46 17:01:07   06:00 14  07:27 13  14:23 12  17:34 10  20:21  9  24:55  7  28:35  6  31:19  6  33:56  6  39:03  6  40:58  6  43:09  6  45:05  6  50:24  6  53:21  6  54:09  6  56:23  6  56:46  6 00:56:46
   16678 Võru                      M18            06:00 14  01:27 16  06:56  5  03:11  7  02:47 10  04:34  7  03:40  4  02:44 11  02:37  5  05:07  7  01:55  4  02:11  7  01:56  7  05:19  9  02:57 11  00:48  6  02:14  9  00:23  3
                                                  02:55     00:20     01:31     00:54     00:49     01:03     00:21     00:33     00:41     01:10     00:13     00:37     00:24     01:12     00:50     00:07     00:26     00:00   
 7. Tiit Toots                00:56:55 17:26:20   03:32  5  04:49  5  11:45  4  15:10  4  18:20  5  24:39  6  30:53  8  33:28  8  36:08  7  40:55  7  43:04  7  45:12  7  46:56  7  51:15  7  53:41  7  54:29  7  56:31  7  56:55  7 00:56:55
   16484 Võru                      M35            03:32  5  01:17 14  06:56  5  03:25  8  03:10 13  06:19 14  06:14 16  02:35  7  02:40  6  04:47  6  02:09  9  02:08  6  01:44  4  04:19  4  02:26  4  00:48  6  02:02  4  00:24  6
                                                  00:27     00:10     01:31     01:08     01:12     02:48     02:55     00:24     00:44     00:50     00:27     00:34     00:12     00:12     00:19     00:07     00:14     00:01   
 8. Fred Needo                01:01:12 17:52:00   04:25 12  05:34 10  12:54  6  16:57  8  20:43 10  26:28 10  31:56 10  34:33  9  37:25  8  43:09  8  45:34  8  47:33  8  49:34  8  54:38  8  57:21  8  58:13  8  60:44  8  61:12  8 01:01:12
    4135 Võru                      M21            04:25 12  01:09  9  07:20  7  04:03 12  03:46 16  05:45  9  05:28 15  02:37  8  02:52  8  05:44  8  02:25 15  01:59  4  02:01  9  05:04  7  02:43  8  00:52  8  02:31 12  00:28 12
                                                  01:20     00:02     01:55     01:46     01:48     02:14     02:09     00:26     00:56     01:47     00:43     00:25     00:29     00:57     00:36     00:11     00:43     00:05   
 9. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:04:04 15:34:40   04:06  9  05:19  8  12:55  7  17:00  9  19:45  8  26:02  9  30:07  7  33:02  7  37:59  9  44:24  9  46:39  9  48:56  9  51:00  9  57:19  9  60:14  9  61:12  9  63:42  9  64:04  9 01:04:04
    9382 Võru                      M35            04:06  9  01:13 11  07:36  8  04:05 13  02:45  9  06:17 13  04:05  7  02:55 14  04:57 14  06:25 13  02:15 10  02:17  8  02:04 11  06:19 14  02:55 10  00:58 10  02:30 11  00:22  1
                                                  01:01     00:06     02:11     01:48     00:47     02:46     00:46     00:44     03:01     02:28     00:33     00:43     00:32     02:12     00:48     00:17     00:42    -00:01   
10. Kaspar Russak             01:07:14 15:44:14   04:03  8  05:19  8  14:02 10  17:48 11  22:49 11  29:01 12  33:35 12  36:46 12  39:42 10  46:14 10  48:38 10  51:09 10  53:23 10  59:19 10  62:42 10  63:44 10  66:39 10  67:14 10 01:07:14
    4140 Võru                      M21            04:03  8  01:16 13  08:43 13  03:46 10  05:01 17  06:12 12  04:34 10  03:11 15  02:56  9  06:32 14  02:24 14  02:31 11  02:14 14  05:56 12  03:23 12  01:02 11  02:55 14  00:35 16
                                                  00:58     00:09     03:18     01:29     03:03     02:41     01:15     01:00     01:00     02:35     00:42     00:57     00:42     01:49     01:16     00:21     01:07     00:12   
11. Taavi Perv                01:09:57 15:22:25   03:43  6  04:53  6  16:54 15  20:53 15  23:37 13  29:19 13  33:41 13  36:54 13  40:53 11  46:58 11  48:55 11  54:46 12  56:39 12  62:25 11  65:50 11  67:25 11  69:33 11  69:57 11 01:09:57
   15698 Võru                      M21            03:43  6  01:10 10  12:01 17  03:59 11  02:44  8  05:42  8  04:22  9  03:13 16  03:59 11  06:05 10  01:57  6  05:51 17  01:53  6  05:46 10  03:25 13  01:35 15  02:08  5  00:24  6
                                                  00:38     00:03     06:36     01:42     00:46     02:11     01:03     01:02     02:03     02:08     00:15     04:17     00:21     01:39     01:18     00:54     00:20     00:01   
12. Indrek Kuusk              01:11:09 17:51:21   06:38 15  08:04 14  16:34 13  20:40 14  24:03 15  30:25 14  35:20 14  38:34 14  41:56 13  48:18 13  50:56 13  53:47 11  56:22 11  63:09 12  66:37 12  67:42 12  70:37 12  71:09 12 01:11:09
    2220 Võru                      M35            06:38 15  01:26 15  08:30 11  04:06 14  03:23 14  06:22 15  04:55 11  03:14 17  03:22 10  06:22 12  02:38 17  02:51 15  02:35 17  06:47 15  03:28 14  01:05 12  02:55 14  00:32 15
                                                  03:33     00:19     03:05     01:49     01:25     02:51     01:36     01:03     01:26     02:25     00:56     01:17     01:03     02:40     01:21     00:24     01:07     00:09   
13. Joonas Halapuu            01:12:28 16:17:35   04:10 10  05:16  7  13:44  8  16:48  7  19:26  7  25:13  8  31:48  9  34:40 10  41:32 12  47:53 12  50:11 12  55:15 13  57:22 13  63:17 13  68:09 13  68:55 13  72:04 13  72:28 13 01:12:28
   15503 Võru                      M18            04:10 10  01:06  6  08:28 10  03:04  6  02:38  6  05:47 10  06:35 17  02:52 13  06:52 16  06:21 11  02:18 11  05:04 16  02:07 12  05:55 11  04:52 16  00:46  4  03:09 16  00:24  6
                                                  01:05    -00:01     03:03     00:47     00:40     02:16     03:16     00:41     04:56     02:24     00:36     03:30     00:35     01:48     02:45     00:05     01:21     00:01   
14. Taavi Raudsik             01:14:11 16:54:31   03:25  4  08:51 17  16:50 14  20:26 12  23:22 12  32:29 15  37:39 15  40:19 15  45:42 15  53:02 14  55:24 14  58:12 14  60:42 14  66:44 14  69:27 14  71:36 14  73:45 14  74:11 14 01:14:11
   25574 Võru                      M21            03:25  4  05:26 17  07:59  9  03:36  9  02:56 11  09:07 17  05:10 13  02:40 10  05:23 15  07:20 15  02:22 12  02:48 14  02:30 16  06:02 13  02:43  8  02:09 17  02:09  7  00:26 10
                                                  00:20     04:19     02:34     01:19     00:58     05:36     01:51     00:29     03:27     03:23     00:40     01:14     00:58     01:55     00:36     01:28     00:21     00:03   
15. Raido Viks                01:22:14 17:09:54   07:01 16  08:09 15  19:54 17  29:20 17  32:02 17  38:41 17  43:40 17  46:18 17  50:19 17  56:07 15  58:30 15  61:17 15  63:19 15  74:08 16  78:05 15  78:57 15  81:45 15  82:14 15 01:22:14
   13517 Võru                      M21            07:01 16  01:08  8  11:45 16  09:26 17  02:42  7  06:39 16  04:59 12  02:38  9  04:01 12  05:48  9  02:23 13  02:47 13  02:02 10  10:49 16  03:57 15  00:52  8  02:48 13  00:29 13
                                                  03:56     00:01     06:20     07:09     00:44     03:08     01:40     00:27     02:05     01:51     00:41     01:13     00:30     06:42     01:50     00:11     01:00     00:06   
16. Rainer Mägi               01:26:05 18:25:23   07:12 17  08:17 16  19:49 16  27:56 16  30:59 16  36:46 16  42:02 16  44:47 16  48:48 16  57:24 16  59:49 16  62:33 16  64:44 16  79:08 17  81:38 17  83:11 17  85:34 17  86:05 16 01:26:05
   19378 Võru                      M21            07:12 17  01:05  5  11:32 15  08:07 16  03:03 12  05:47 10  05:16 14  02:45 12  04:01 12  08:36 16  02:25 15  02:44 12  02:11 13  14:24 17  02:30  5  01:33 14  02:23 10  00:31 14
                                                  04:07    -00:02     06:07     05:50     01:05     02:16     01:57     00:34     02:05     04:39     00:43     01:10     00:39     10:17     00:23     00:52     00:35     00:08   
17. Timo Palo                 01:47:04 17:05:33   04:21 11  05:36 11  14:10 11  20:27 13  23:58 14  28:13 11  32:21 11  34:48 11  45:07 14  59:48 17  61:50 17  63:51 17  65:33 17  70:43 15  78:47 16  80:19 16  83:30 16 107:04 17 01:47:04
    5806 Rõuge vald                M21            04:21 11  01:15 12  08:34 12  06:17 15  03:31 15  04:15  5  04:08  8  02:27  6  10:19 17  14:41 17  02:02  7  02:01  5  01:42  3  05:10  8  08:04 17  01:32 13  03:11 17  23:34 17
                                                  01:16     00:08     03:09     04:00     01:33     00:44     00:49     00:16     08:23     10:44     00:20     00:27     00:10     01:03     05:57     00:51     01:23     23:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     00:58     05:12     02:17     01:58     03:31     03:19     02:01     01:56     03:57     01:34     01:34     01:25     03:47     02:05     00:41     01:48     00:22   00:41:30

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 6.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 43)  13.( 51)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Sairos Hõrak              00:46:04 18:42:50   02:43  2  07:26  2  15:22  2  16:23  2  18:56  2  21:25  1  26:07  1  30:03  1  32:23  1  34:34  1  39:13  1  41:14  1  43:06  1  45:39  1  46:04  1 00:46:04
    7706 Võru                      M45            02:43  2  04:43  2  07:56  3  01:01  1  02:33  7  02:29  1  04:42  1  03:56  1  02:20  1  02:11  1  04:39  1  02:01  6  01:52  1  02:33  1  00:25  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eero Joonas               00:53:57 18:16:58   03:19  8  08:37  4  15:57  3  17:12  3  19:58  3  23:30  3  30:32  4  35:19  4  37:59  3  40:42  3  46:31  3  48:20  3  50:34  2  53:33  2  53:57  2 00:53:57
    3449 Võru                      M45            03:19  8  05:18  5  07:20  2  01:15  6  02:46  8  03:32  7  07:02  8  04:47  5  02:40  2  02:43  2  05:49  2  01:49  3  02:14  2  02:59  2  00:24  3
                                                  00:36     00:35    -00:36     00:14     00:13     01:03     02:20     00:51     00:20     00:32     01:10    -00:12     00:22     00:26    -00:01   
 3. Aare Huik                 00:54:37 15:53:41   02:39  1  07:16  1  14:19  1  15:28  1  17:45  1  22:16  2  27:26  2  33:07  2  36:08  2  39:07  2  46:13  2  48:08  2  50:43  3  54:06  3  54:37  3 00:54:37
     483 Võru                      M45            02:39  1  04:37  1  07:03  1  01:09  3  02:17  1  04:31 17  05:10  2  05:41 11  03:01  4  02:59  5  07:06 11  01:55  4  02:35  9  03:23 11  00:31 12
                                                 -00:04    -00:06    -00:53     00:08    -00:16     02:02     00:28     01:45     00:41     00:48     02:27    -00:06     00:43     00:50     00:06   
 4. Mall Alev                 00:56:10 16:12:42   02:57  3  08:14  3  17:43  4  18:58  4  21:27  4  24:31  4  29:53  3  34:27  3  38:00  4  41:15  4  47:37  4  49:44  4  52:18  4  55:40  4  56:10  4 00:56:10
    1624 Tammed                    N35            02:57  3  05:17  4  09:29  7  01:15  6  02:29  6  03:04  3  05:22  3  04:34  4  03:33 13  03:15  6  06:22  5  02:07  9  02:34  8  03:22 10  00:30 10
                                                  00:14     00:34     01:33     00:14    -00:04     00:35     00:40     00:38     01:13     01:04     01:43     00:06     00:42     00:49     00:05   
 5. Andy Karjus               00:57:59 17:35:24   03:01  4  09:15  9  18:05  5  19:18  5  21:36  5  24:55  5  30:42  5  36:40  5  39:56  5  43:30  5  49:47  5  51:49  5  54:09  5  57:27  5  57:59  5 00:57:59
    6043 Võru                      M45            03:01  4  06:14 13  08:50  5  01:13  5  02:18  2  03:19  5  05:47  6  05:58 15  03:16  7  03:34  9  06:17  4  02:02  7  02:20  5  03:18  7  00:32 14
                                                  00:18     01:31     00:54     00:12    -00:15     00:50     01:05     02:02     00:56     01:23     01:38     00:01     00:28     00:45     00:07   
 6. Janely Aasa               00:58:35 15:47:33   05:32 19  10:50 13  20:20 12  21:30 11  23:49 10  28:14 11  33:59  8  38:27  7  41:10  7  43:58  6  50:32  6  52:36  6  55:00  6  58:06  6  58:35  6 00:58:35
    3473 Võru                      N21            05:32 19  05:18  5  09:30  8  01:10  4  02:19  3  04:25 15  05:45  5  04:28  3  02:43  3  02:48  3  06:34  7  02:04  8  02:24  6  03:06  4  00:29  9
                                                  02:49     00:35     01:34     00:09    -00:14     01:56     01:03     00:32     00:23     00:37     01:55     00:03     00:32     00:33     00:04   
 7. Janar Saks                01:00:56 17:02:55   03:02  5  08:38  5  18:18  6  20:03  6  22:49  6  26:31  6  33:35  7  38:36  8  42:13  8  45:32  7  52:17  7  54:29  7  56:56  7  60:29  7  60:56  7 01:00:56
   17962 Võru                      M16            03:02  5  05:36 10  09:40 10  01:45 12  02:46  8  03:42  9  07:04  9  05:01  7  03:37 14  03:19  8  06:45  9  02:12 11  02:27  7  03:33 14  00:27  7
                                                  00:19     00:53     01:44     00:44     00:13     01:13     02:22     01:05     01:17     01:08     02:06     00:11     00:35     01:00     00:02   
 8. Madis Haug                01:01:51 17:17:49   05:54 20  11:02 16  23:02 16  24:22 15  26:45 14  30:24 14  36:42 12  41:29 12  44:32 11  47:48 10  53:58  8  55:58  8  58:17  8  61:19  8  61:51  8 01:01:51
   18049 Võru                      M45            05:54 20  05:08  3  12:00 15  01:20  8  02:23  4  03:39  8  06:18  7  04:47  5  03:03  5  03:16  7  06:10  3  02:00  5  02:19  3  03:02  3  00:32 14
                                                  03:11     00:25     04:04     00:19    -00:10     01:10     01:36     00:51     00:43     01:05     01:31    -00:01     00:27     00:29     00:07   
 9. Ülle Hollo                01:02:34 15:21:08   03:20  9  08:40  6  20:52 13  21:58 13  24:22 11  27:10  7  32:47  6  37:04  6  40:09  6  47:57 12  54:40  9  56:16  9  58:35  9  62:09  9  62:34  9 01:02:34
   15275 Võru                      N35            03:20  9  05:20  8  12:12 16  01:06  2  02:24  5  02:48  2  05:37  4  04:17  2  03:05  6  07:48 24  06:43  8  01:36  1  02:19  3  03:34 15  00:25  4
                                                  00:37     00:37     04:16     00:05    -00:09     00:19     00:55     00:21     00:45     05:37     02:04    -00:25     00:27     01:01     00:00   
10. Valeri Kuragin            01:04:21 17:18:52   03:11  7  08:48  8  18:27  7  20:27  8  23:32  7  27:32 10  35:30  9  40:44  9  44:01  9  47:35  9  54:43 11  57:08 12  60:06 11  64:03 12  64:21 10 01:04:21
   16456 Võru                      RADA2          03:11  7  05:37 11  09:39  9  02:00 14  03:05 10  04:00 13  07:58 11  05:14  9  03:17  9  03:34  9  07:08 12  02:25 14  02:58 13  03:57 19  00:18  1
                                                  00:28     00:54     01:43     00:59     00:32     01:31     03:16     01:18     00:57     01:23     02:29     00:24     01:06     01:24    -00:07   
10. Aivar Halapuu             01:04:21 16:18:20   03:41 13  09:52 10  19:01  9  20:26  7  23:42  9  27:11  8  35:32 11  41:15 11  44:36 12  47:31  8  54:47 12  56:58 10  60:21 12  63:49 10  64:21 10 01:04:21
   15320 Võru                      M45            03:41 13  06:11 12  09:09  6  01:25  9  03:16 12  03:29  6  08:21 13  05:43 12  03:21 11  02:55  4  07:16 13  02:11 10  03:23 15  03:28 12  00:32 14
                                                  00:58     01:28     01:13     00:24     00:43     01:00     03:39     01:47     01:01     00:44     02:37     00:10     01:31     00:55     00:07   
12. Karel Kuragin             01:04:31 17:18:53   03:08  6  08:43  7  18:30  8  20:28  9  23:35  8  27:30  9  35:31 10  40:47 10  44:11 10  47:49 11  54:40  9  57:03 11  60:02 10  64:00 11  64:31 12 01:04:31
   15707 Võru                      M16            03:08  6  05:35  9  09:47 12  01:58 13  03:07 11  03:55 12  08:01 12  05:16 10  03:24 12  03:38 12  06:51 10  02:23 13  02:59 14  03:58 20  00:31 12
                                                  00:25     00:52     01:51     00:57     00:34     01:26     03:19     01:20     01:04     01:27     02:12     00:22     01:07     01:25     00:06   
13. Epp Voitka                01:10:28 16:55:39   03:58 15  10:40 12  19:12 10  20:51 10  25:02 12  29:29 13  36:43 13  42:45 13  46:02 13  49:36 13  62:02 13  63:49 13  66:33 13  69:53 13  70:28 13 01:10:28
   16421 Võru                      N35            03:58 15  06:42 14  08:32  4  01:39 11  04:11 18  04:27 16  07:14 10  06:02 16  03:17  9  03:34  9  12:26 23  01:47  2  02:44 11  03:20  9  00:35 18
                                                  01:15     01:59     00:36     00:38     01:38     01:58     02:32     02:06     00:57     01:23     07:47    -00:14     00:52     00:47     00:10   
14. Karme Hain                01:11:22 17:25:49   04:41 18  10:00 11  19:40 11  21:56 12  25:36 13  29:24 12  38:25 14  44:38 14  48:27 14  53:07 14  62:09 14  64:22 14  67:46 14  70:57 14  71:22 14 01:11:22
   25370 Naiskodukaitse            N35            04:41 18  05:19  7  09:40 10  02:16 15  03:40 15  03:48 10  09:01 14  06:13 17  03:49 16  04:40 15  09:02 16  02:13 12  03:24 16  03:11  5  00:25  4
                                                  01:58     00:36     01:44     01:15     01:07     01:19     04:19     02:17     01:29     02:29     04:23     00:12     01:32     00:38     00:00   
15. Triin Rilanto             01:22:50 18:54:04   03:54 14  10:51 14  21:26 14  23:47 14  27:11 15  31:12 15  41:48 15  48:50 16  53:07 16  57:31 15  67:04 15  72:48 15  77:58 15  82:12 15  82:50 15 01:22:50
   24544 Võru vald                 N21            03:54 14  06:57 15  10:35 13  02:21 16  03:24 13  04:01 14  10:36 16  07:02 19  04:17 20  04:24 14  09:33 17  05:44 25  05:10 22  04:14 22  00:38 20
                                                  01:11     02:14     02:39     01:20     00:51     01:32     05:54     03:06     01:57     02:13     04:54     03:43     03:18     01:41     00:13   
16. Olev Piirisild            01:27:16 15:43:30   03:26 11  13:49 17  30:24 19  33:04 19  38:23 19  42:58 19  53:38 19  59:33 17  63:53 17  69:35 18  77:53 18  80:26 17  83:10 17  86:49 16  87:16 16 01:27:16
   15278 Võru                      M16            03:26 11  10:23 21  16:35 20  02:40 19  05:19 22  04:35 19  10:40 17  05:55 14  04:20 22  05:42 22  08:18 15  02:33 15  02:44 11  03:39 16  00:27  7
                                                  00:43     05:40     08:39     01:39     02:46     02:06     05:58     01:59     02:00     03:31     03:39     00:32     00:52     01:06     00:02   
17. Tõnis Piirisild           01:27:30 15:43:29   03:24 10  13:52 19  30:30 20  33:07 20  38:26 20  43:00 20  53:44 20  59:36 18  63:53 17  69:42 19  77:51 17  80:26 17  83:09 16  86:55 17  87:30 17 01:27:30
   10214                           RADA2          03:24 10  10:28 22  16:38 21  02:37 18  05:19 22  04:34 18  10:44 18  05:52 13  04:17 20  05:49 23  08:09 14  02:35 16  02:43 10  03:46 17  00:35 18
                                                  00:41     05:45     08:42     01:36     02:46     02:05     06:02     01:56     01:57     03:38     03:30     00:34     00:51     01:13     00:10   
18. Kerli Tasso               01:33:53 17:49:23   04:21 16  13:50 18  28:24 17  32:18 17  36:16 17  41:37 17  52:23 17  60:24 19  64:25 19  69:19 17  83:11 19  86:36 19  90:12 18  93:31 18  93:53 18 01:33:53
   22832 Väimela                   N18            04:21 16  09:29 19  14:34 19  03:54 23  03:58 17  05:21 24  10:46 19  08:01 21  04:01 18  04:54 16  13:52 24  03:25 22  03:36 17  03:19  8  00:22  2
                                                  01:38     04:46     06:38     02:53     01:25     02:52     06:04     04:05     01:41     02:43     09:13     01:24     01:44     00:46    -00:03   
19. Alla Tasso                01:34:24 17:49:10   04:36 17  14:09 20  28:39 18  32:37 18  36:34 18  41:56 18  52:43 18  60:40 20  64:43 20  69:42 19  83:40 20  86:50 20  90:34 19  93:51 19  94:24 19 01:34:24
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            04:36 17  09:33 20  14:30 18  03:58 24  03:57 16  05:22 25  10:47 20  07:57 20  04:03 19  04:59 17  13:58 25  03:10 20  03:44 18  03:17  6  00:33 17
                                                  01:53     04:50     06:34     02:57     01:24     02:53     06:05     04:01     01:43     02:48     09:19     01:09     01:52     00:44     00:08   
20. Säde Kannumäe             01:41:07 15:22:24   03:35 12  10:58 15  22:22 15  25:34 16  29:13 16  32:21 16  43:14 16  48:25 15  51:41 15  61:53 16  68:24 16  73:56 16  96:09 20 100:22 20 101:07 20 01:41:07
   20743 Kääpa PK                  N18            03:35 12  07:23 16  11:24 14  03:12 22  03:39 14  03:08  4  10:53 21  05:11  8  03:16  7  10:12 25  06:31  6  05:32 24  22:13 25  04:13 21  00:45 24
                                                  00:52     02:40     03:28     02:11     01:06     00:39     06:11     01:15     00:56     08:01     01:52     03:31     20:21     01:40     00:20   
21. Eveli Misnik              01:47:54 17:35:09   11:51 23  19:36 21  32:59 21  34:29 21  42:52 21  46:45 21  57:03 21  73:40 21  77:25 21  82:27 21  93:20 21  97:27 21 103:53 21 107:24 21 107:54 21 01:47:54
   25577 Võru vald                 N35            11:51 23  07:45 17  13:23 17  01:30 10  08:23 24  03:53 11  10:18 15  16:37 25  03:45 15  05:02 19  10:53 21  04:07 23  06:26 23  03:31 13  00:30 10
                                                  09:08     03:02     05:27     00:29     05:50     01:24     05:36     12:41     01:25     02:51     06:14     02:06     04:34     00:58     00:05   
22. Birgit Masing             02:01:12 16:59:45   10:50 21  25:07 22  43:43 23  46:25 22  51:17 22  56:22 22  78:55 22  87:36 23  92:38 23  97:37 23 108:21 23 111:23 23 115:54 22 120:29 22 121:12 22 02:01:12
   25632 Naiskodukaitse            N21            10:50 21  14:17 23  18:36 23  02:42 20  04:52 21  05:05 22  22:33 23  08:41 24  05:02 24  04:59 17  10:44 20  03:02 18  04:31 21  04:35 24  00:43 22
                                                  08:07     09:34     10:40     01:41     02:19     02:36     17:51     04:45     02:42     02:48     06:05     01:01     02:39     02:02     00:18   
23. Merlit Aldošin            02:01:34 16:59:26   10:56 22  25:20 24  44:00 24  46:51 23  51:23 23  56:38 23  79:15 23  87:51 24  92:55 24  98:15 24 108:50 24 111:56 24 116:04 23 120:43 23 121:34 23 02:01:34
   24538 Naiskodukaitse            N35            10:56 22  14:24 25  18:40 24  02:51 21  04:32 19  05:15 23  22:37 24  08:36 23  05:04 25  05:20 21  10:35 18  03:06 19  04:08 19  04:39 25  00:51 25
                                                  08:13     09:41     10:44     01:50     01:59     02:46     17:55     04:40     02:44     03:09     05:56     01:05     02:16     02:06     00:26   
24. Gertu Viiask              02:01:55 17:21:52   16:40 25  25:09 23  42:02 22  54:34 25  64:20 25  68:59 25  81:14 25  87:27 22  91:24 22  95:36 22 107:36 22 110:36 22 117:27 25 121:17 24 121:55 24 02:01:55
   25636 Võru                      N35            16:40 25  08:29 18  16:53 22  12:32 25  09:46 25  04:39 20  12:15 22  06:13 17  03:57 17  04:12 13  12:00 22  03:00 17  06:51 24  03:50 18  00:38 20
                                                  13:57     03:46     08:57     11:31     07:13     02:10     07:33     02:17     01:37     02:01     07:21     00:59     04:59     01:17     00:13   
25. Riina Mandel              02:02:32 16:58:31   12:07 24  26:25 25  45:22 25  47:53 24  52:40 24  57:43 24  80:48 24  88:58 25  93:59 25  99:03 25 109:42 25 112:55 25 117:22 24 121:48 25 122:32 25 02:02:32
   24682 Naiskodukaitse            N35            12:07 24  14:18 24  18:57 25  02:31 17  04:47 20  05:03 21  23:05 25  08:10 22  05:01 23  05:04 20  10:39 19  03:13 21  04:27 20  04:26 23  00:44 23
                                                  09:24     09:35     11:01     01:30     02:14     02:34     18:23     04:14     02:41     02:53     06:00     01:12     02:35     01:53     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     04:37     07:03     01:01     02:17     02:29     04:42     03:56     02:20     02:11     04:39     01:36     01:52     02:33     00:18   00:44:13

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 10 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 50)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 51)  10.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:40:48 18:16:51   03:32  2  07:56  2  12:55  3  21:22  2  25:33  2  28:26  2  30:21  2  33:05  1  36:27  1  40:14  1  40:48  1 00:40:48
     359 Võru                      N45            03:32  2  04:24  3  04:59  4  08:27  2  04:11  1  02:53  2  01:55  1  02:44  2  03:22  2  03:47  4  00:34  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tolm                 00:41:07 18:20:17   03:19  1  07:29  1  12:01  1  19:49  1  25:04  1  27:45  1  29:42  1  33:52  2  37:02  2  40:30  2  41:07  2 00:41:07
    2599 Võru                      M60            03:19  1  04:10  1  04:32  2  07:48  1  05:15  3  02:41  1  01:57  3  04:10  5  03:10  1  03:28  1  00:37  9
                                                 -00:13    -00:14    -00:27    -00:39     01:04    -00:12     00:02     01:26    -00:12    -00:19     00:03   
 3. Kristi Mõttus             00:43:40 17:16:51   03:33  3  09:36  6  13:48  4  22:20  4  27:46  4  30:58  4  32:57  4  35:34  3  39:06  3  43:06  3  43:40  3 00:43:40
    2184 Võru                      N45            03:33  3  06:03 10  04:12  1  08:32  4  05:26  4  03:12  3  01:59  4  02:37  1  03:32  3  04:00  6  00:34  3
                                                  00:01     01:39    -00:47     00:05     01:15     00:19     00:04    -00:07     00:10     00:13     00:00   
 4. Mati Külaase              00:44:03 17:01:44   03:57  5  08:13  3  12:47  2  21:35  3  25:55  3  29:08  3  31:04  3  36:00  4  40:04  4  43:32  4  44:03  4 00:44:03
    3685 Võru                      M60            03:57  5  04:16  2  04:34  3  08:48  5  04:20  2  03:13  4  01:56  2  04:56  6  04:04  4  03:28  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:25    -00:08    -00:25     00:21     00:09     00:20     00:01     02:12     00:42    -00:19    -00:03   
 5. Kristi Toom               00:54:25 17:02:32   03:58  6  09:05  5  14:24  5  27:46  5  37:19  5  40:32  5  42:50  5  46:06  5  50:11  5  53:50  5  54:25  5 00:54:25
   15502 Võru                      RADA3          03:58  6  05:07  8  05:19  5  13:22 10  09:33 15  03:13  4  02:18  6  03:16  4  04:05  5  03:39  3  00:35  5
                                                  00:26     00:43     00:20     04:55     05:22     00:20     00:23     00:32     00:43    -00:08     00:01   
 6. Raili Mägi                01:05:55 18:25:21   65:55 17                                                                                                     01:05:55
    3377 Võru                      RADA3          65:55 17                                                                                                    
                                                  62:23                                                                                                       
 7. Kaspar Avo Šults          01:06:11 17:27:08   04:42  7  09:45  7  17:07  7  28:58  6  37:54  6  44:12  6  47:00  6  56:14  6  61:40  6  65:41  6  66:11  6 01:06:11
   24535 Sänna LK                  M14            04:42  7  05:03  6  07:22 13  11:51  6  08:56 11  06:18 10  02:48 15  09:14 12  05:26 12  04:01  7  00:30  1
                                                  01:10     00:39     02:23     03:24     04:45     03:25     00:53     06:30     02:04     00:14    -00:04   
 8. Kalev Õunsaar             01:06:49 16:52:13   03:45  4  08:15  4  33:41 14  42:09 14  49:07 13  52:40 10  54:56 10  58:09 10  62:25  8  66:13  7  66:49  7 01:06:49
   11216 Otepää                    M60            03:45  4  04:30  4  25:26 16  08:28  3  06:58  7  03:33  6  02:16  5  03:13  3  04:16  6  03:48  5  00:36  7
                                                  00:13     00:06     20:27     00:01     02:47     00:40     00:21     00:29     00:54     00:01     00:02   
 9. Aivo Alev                 01:07:51 17:27:06   04:47  8  09:50  8  17:06  6  29:15  7  37:59  7  44:17  7  47:03  7  56:20  7  61:47  7  67:06  8  67:51  8 01:07:51
   25642 Roosiku                   RADA3          04:47  8  05:03  6  07:16 11  12:09  7  08:44 10  06:18 10  02:46 13  09:17 13  05:27 13  05:19 14  00:45 13
                                                  01:15     00:39     02:17     03:42     04:33     03:25     00:51     06:33     02:05     01:32     00:11   
10. Luka Meldre               01:08:33 17:26:22   05:33 10  10:25 10  17:57  9  30:16  9  38:42  9  45:09  9  47:55  9  57:08  9  62:27  9  67:42  9  68:33  9 01:08:33
   22571 Sänna LK                  M14            05:33 10  04:52  5  07:32 14  12:19  8  08:26  9  06:27 12  02:46 13  09:13 11  05:19  8  05:15 13  00:51 14
                                                  02:01     00:28     02:33     03:52     04:15     03:34     00:51     06:29     01:57     01:28     00:17   
11. Kaspar Elias Alev         01:09:48 17:27:05   04:47  8  09:57  9  17:15  8  29:48  8  38:01  8  44:55  8  47:33  8  56:37  8  62:33 10  68:49 10  69:48 10 01:09:48
   24534 Sänna LK                  M14            04:47  8  05:10  9  07:18 12  12:33  9  08:13  8  06:54 13  02:38 11  09:04 10  05:56 15  06:16 15  00:59 15
                                                  01:15     00:46     02:19     04:06     04:02     04:01     00:43     06:20     02:34     02:29     00:25   
12. Kadri Paulus              01:22:00 15:48:04   06:20 14  13:24 14  21:16 13  36:51 12  50:22 14  55:53 14  60:12 14  66:02 11  73:55 11  80:53 11  82:00 11 01:22:00
   15316 Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool     N45            06:20 14  07:04 16  07:52 15  15:35 13  13:31 16  05:31  9  04:19 16  05:50  9  07:53 16  06:58 16  01:07 16
                                                  02:48     02:40     02:53     07:08     09:20     02:38     02:24     03:06     04:31     03:11     00:33   
13. Kadri Mähar               01:22:37 16:25:21   27:16 15  33:55 15  39:28 15  53:53 15  60:29 15  64:11 15  66:50 15  72:05 12  77:37 12  82:02 12  82:37 12 01:22:37
   25488 Päkapikk                  RADA3          27:16 15  06:39 13  05:33  7  14:25 12  06:36  5  03:42  8  02:39 12  05:15  7  05:32 14  04:25  9  00:35  5
                                                  23:44     02:15     00:34     05:58     02:25     00:49     00:44     02:31     02:10     00:38     00:01   
14. Monika Märtin             01:22:43 16:25:20   27:20 16  34:03 16  39:32 16  53:53 15  60:42 16  64:23 16  66:50 15  72:19 13  77:42 13  82:06 13  82:43 13 01:22:43
   20947 Päkapikk                  RADA3          27:20 16  06:43 14  05:29  6  14:21 11  06:49  6  03:41  7  02:27  7  05:29  8  05:23 10  04:24  8  00:37  9
                                                  23:48     02:19     00:30     05:54     02:38     00:48     00:32     02:45     02:01     00:37     00:03   
15. Kristi Tasso              01:24:44 17:40:51   05:46 12  11:56 11  18:39 10  36:11 10  45:23 10  55:05 12  57:36 12  74:22 15  79:41 15  84:07 14  84:44 14 01:24:44
   21364 lasteaed Sõleke           RADA3          05:46 12  06:10 11  06:43  8  17:32 16  09:12 13  09:42 15  02:31  8  16:46 14  05:19  8  04:26 10  00:37  9
                                                  02:14     01:46     01:44     09:05     05:01     06:49     00:36     14:02     01:57     00:39     00:03   
16. Maarja Kallas             01:24:45 17:40:52   05:44 11  11:57 12  18:45 11  36:13 11  45:23 10  54:59 11  57:30 11  74:20 14  79:38 14  84:09 15  84:45 15 01:24:45
   24914 Sõleke                    RADA3          05:44 11  06:13 12  06:48  9  17:28 15  09:10 12  09:36 14  02:31  8  16:50 16  05:18  7  04:31 12  00:36  7
                                                  02:12     01:49     01:49     09:01     04:59     06:43     00:36     14:06     01:56     00:44     00:02   
17. Inge Eit                  01:25:37 17:40:04   05:51 13  12:40 13  19:28 12  36:54 13  46:06 12  55:50 13  58:21 13  75:07 16  80:31 16  84:58 16  85:37 16 01:25:37
   18434 Eesti Post                N45            05:51 13  06:49 15  06:48  9  17:26 14  09:12 13  09:44 16  02:31  8  16:46 14  05:24 11  04:27 11  00:39 12
                                                  02:19     02:25     01:49     08:59     05:01     06:51     00:36     14:02     02:02     00:40     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:19     04:10     04:12     07:48     04:11     02:41     01:55     02:37     03:10     03:28     00:30   00:38:01

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 6 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 45)   3.( 50)   4.( 32)   5.( 48)   6.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Hugo Enrico Pabor         00:29:09 16:12:52   04:52  5  12:17  3  19:02  4  22:28  2  24:33  2  28:39  1  29:09  1 00:29:09
   22577 Võru                      M12            04:52  5  07:25  1  06:45  4  03:26  2  02:05  3  04:06  2  00:30  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaidi Piirisild           00:30:37 15:12:07   03:18  2  11:08  1  18:25  1  22:39  3  25:17  4  30:03  2  30:37  2 00:30:37
   23358 Võru                      N14            03:18  2  07:50  3  07:17  5  04:14  4  02:38  6  04:46  4  00:34  6
                                                 -01:34     00:25     00:32     00:48     00:33     00:40     00:04   
 3. Nansen Palo               00:31:32 16:15:43   02:25  1  13:09  4  18:32  3  21:50  1  23:45  1  31:04  3  31:32  3 00:31:32
   15368 Rõuge PK                  M12            02:25  1  10:44  8  05:23  1  03:18  1  01:55  1  07:19  9  00:28  3
                                                 -02:27     03:19    -01:22    -00:08    -00:10     03:13    -00:02   
 4. Birgit Truus              00:34:59 16:01:06   04:28  3  12:07  2  18:31  2  22:47  4  25:08  3  34:15  4  34:59  4 00:34:59
   10273 Leevi                     RADA4          04:28  3  07:39  2  06:24  3  04:16  5  02:21  4  09:07 11  00:44  9
                                                 -00:24     00:14    -00:21     00:50     00:16     05:01     00:14   
 5. Marianne Hermann          00:39:18 18:10:35   06:22  8  15:33  8  23:46  5  30:03  5  32:59  5  38:23  5  39:18  5 00:39:18
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            06:22  8  09:11  6  08:13  6  06:17  8  02:56  8  05:24  5  00:55 12
                                                  01:30     01:46     01:28     02:51     00:51     01:18     00:25   
 6. Otto Toomas Kibena        00:40:33 17:03:03   04:51  4  15:17  7  26:31  8  32:05  6  34:38  6  40:07  6  40:33  6 00:40:33
   20813 Võru                      M12            04:51  4  10:26  7  11:14 12  05:34  7  02:33  5  05:29  6  00:26  1
                                                 -00:01     03:01     04:29     02:08     00:28     01:23    -00:04   
 7. Viktoria Misnik           00:43:03 17:35:19   07:03 10  21:29  9  30:31  9  35:44  9  38:30  9  42:37  9  43:03  7 00:43:03
   25576 Parksepa KK               N12            07:03 10  14:26 10  09:02  7  05:13  6  02:46  7  04:07  3  00:26  1
                                                  02:11     07:01     02:17     01:47     00:41     00:01    -00:04   
 8. Hendrik Kavant            00:43:07 17:36:22   05:37  6  14:21  5  25:20  6  32:30  8  35:48  7  42:19  7  43:07  8 00:43:07
   21624 VKlK                      M12            05:37  6  08:44  4  10:59 11  07:10 10  03:18  9  06:31  7  00:48 10
                                                  00:45     01:19     04:14     03:44     01:13     02:25     00:18   
 9. Karin Antsov              00:43:11 17:36:24   05:37  6  14:38  6  25:20  6  32:23  7  35:49  8  42:22  8  43:11  9 00:43:11
   25588 Võru                      RADA4          05:37  6  09:01  5  10:42 10  07:03  9  03:26 10  06:33  8  00:49 11
                                                  00:45     01:36     03:57     03:37     01:21     02:27     00:19   
10. Mia Mai Huik              00:59:00 15:43:16   24:33 13  42:30 13  48:52 13  52:24 12  54:20 12  58:25 10  59:00 10 00:59:00
   17896 Võru                      N12            24:33 13  17:57 12  06:22  2  03:32  3  01:56  2  04:05  1  00:35  8
                                                  19:41     10:32    -00:23     00:06    -00:09    -00:01     00:05   
11. Aaron Aivo Alev           01:00:25 17:27:59   11:21 11  25:48 10  36:05 10  44:57 10  48:31 10  59:19 11  60:25 11 01:00:25
   24536 Sänna LK                  M12            11:21 11  14:27 11  10:17  8  08:52 12  03:34 12  10:48 12  01:06 13
                                                  06:29     07:02     03:32     05:26     01:29     06:42     00:36   
12. Nora Meldre               01:01:32 17:27:53   11:35 12  26:00 11  36:39 11  45:06 11  48:43 11  60:58 12  61:32 12 01:01:32
   22573 Võru                      N14            11:35 12  14:25  9  10:39  9  08:27 11  03:37 13  12:15 13  00:34  6
                                                  06:43     07:00     03:54     05:01     01:32     08:09     00:04   
13. Eke Ots                   01:07:14 18:22:22   06:55  9  33:58 12  45:16 12  55:36 13  59:03 13  66:46 13  67:14 13 01:07:14
   20690 Võru                      M12            06:55  9  27:03 13  11:18 13  10:20 13  03:27 11  07:43 10  00:28  3
                                                  02:03     19:38     04:33     06:54     01:22     03:37    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     07:25     05:23     03:18     01:55     04:05     00:26   00:24:57

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Gregor Narusk             00:16:36 17:14:13   02:53  1  05:01  1  07:55  1  10:11  1  16:08  1  16:36  1 00:16:36
   22554 Võru Biatlon              M10            02:53  1  02:08  5  02:54  1  02:16  2  05:57  6  00:28  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hugo Rüütli               00:17:33 15:49:58   04:19  2  06:21  2  09:54  2  11:59  2  16:59  2  17:33  2 00:17:33
   24151 Haanja PK                 M10            04:19  2  02:02  3  03:33  2  02:05  1  05:00  3  00:34  7
                                                  01:26    -00:06     00:39    -00:11    -00:57     00:06   
 3. Mehis Moor                00:18:20 17:06:26   04:24  4  06:28  4  10:27  3  13:03  3  17:54  4  18:20  3 00:18:20
   18425 Vastseliina SK            M10            04:24  4  02:04  4  03:59  3  02:36  6  04:51  2  00:26  2
                                                  01:31    -00:04     01:05     00:20    -01:06    -00:02   
 3. Lukas Siegert             00:18:20 17:06:25   04:23  3  06:24  3  10:31  4  13:06  4  17:53  3  18:20  3 00:18:20
   18422 Vastseliina SK            M10            04:23  3  02:01  2  04:07  4  02:35  5  04:47  1  00:27  3
                                                  01:30    -00:07     01:13     00:19    -01:10    -00:01   
 5. Uku Joonas                00:22:04 16:28:55   06:45  9  08:36  6  12:53  5  15:27  5  21:28  5  22:04  5 00:22:04
   24065 Võru                      M10            06:45  9  01:51  1  04:17  5  02:34  4  06:01  7  00:36 11
                                                  03:52    -00:17     01:23     00:18     00:04     00:08   
 6. Kaisa Kuragin             00:25:25 17:15:46   07:13 11  09:58  9  15:59  7  19:48  7  25:01  7  25:25  6 00:25:25
   16479 Võru                      N10            07:13 11  02:45  7  06:01  8  03:49 12  05:13  4  00:24  1
                                                  04:20     00:37     03:07     01:33    -00:44    -00:04   
 7. Marleen Ojasoo            00:25:27 18:04:57   04:28  5  07:25  5  13:00  6  17:09  6  24:52  6  25:27  7 00:25:27
   24527 Võru KLK                  N10            04:28  5  02:57  8  05:35  7  04:09 13  07:43 10  00:35  8
                                                  01:35     00:49     02:41     01:53     01:46     00:07   
 8. Kersti Ilves              00:26:52 17:15:44   07:23 13  10:28 11  16:37  9  19:54  8  25:47  8  26:52  8 00:26:52
   16478 Võru                      RADA5          07:23 13  03:05  9  06:09  9  03:17  9  05:53  5  01:05 16
                                                  04:30     00:57     03:15     01:01    -00:04     00:37   
 9. Eva Piirisild             00:28:49 15:47:08   08:30 14  11:59 13  18:31 10  20:59 10  28:18  9  28:49  9 00:28:49
   16455 Võru                      N10            08:30 14  03:29 12  06:32 10  02:28  3  07:19  9  00:31  6
                                                  05:37     01:21     03:38     00:12     01:22     00:03   
10. Ats Ots                   00:30:25 18:25:49   05:16  6  08:43  7  16:31  8  20:15  9  29:50 10  30:25 10 00:30:25
   22576 Haanja RK                 RADA5          05:16  6  03:27 11  07:48 13  03:44 11  09:35 14  00:35  8
                                                  02:23     01:19     04:54     01:28     03:38     00:07   
11. Severi Eerik              00:33:34 17:07:54   06:08  7  09:39  8  18:40 11  24:10 11  32:52 11  33:34 11 00:33:34
   24149 Puiga PK                  M10            06:08  7  03:31 13  09:01 16  05:30 16  08:42 11  00:42 12
                                                  03:15     01:23     06:07     03:14     02:45     00:14   
12. Karl-Martin Oja           00:35:34 17:07:17   06:51 10  10:33 12  19:30 13  25:11 13  34:32 13  35:34 12 00:35:34
   25630 Võru KLK                  M10            06:51 10  03:42 14  08:57 15  05:41 17  09:21 13  01:02 15
                                                  03:58     01:34     06:03     03:25     03:24     00:34   
13. Mihkel Pintmann           00:35:38 17:07:35   06:35  8  10:23 10  19:17 12  25:07 12  34:22 12  35:38 13 00:35:38
   26281 VGK                       M10            06:35  8  03:48 15  08:54 14  05:50 18  09:15 12  01:16 17
                                                  03:42     01:40     06:00     03:34     03:18     00:48   
14. Sander Lepp               00:37:53 15:49:43   14:47 16  17:14 16  22:36 14  25:59 14  36:54 14  37:53 14 00:37:53
   24002 Võru                      M10            14:47 16  02:27  6  05:22  6  03:23 10  10:55 15  00:59 14
                                                  11:54     00:19     02:28     01:07     04:58     00:31   
15. Lee Saarts                00:43:06 18:43:48   07:17 12  12:13 14  23:24 16  28:46 16  42:19 15  43:06 15 00:43:06
   19888 Võru                      N10            07:17 12  04:56 17  11:11 18  05:22 15  13:33 17  00:47 13
                                                  04:24     02:48     08:17     03:06     07:36     00:19   
16. Pille Helemets            00:44:51 18:09:29   09:37 15  13:31 15  22:52 15  27:17 15  43:14 16  44:51 16 00:44:51
   26349 Danpower                  RADA5          09:37 15  03:54 16  09:21 17  04:25 14  15:57 18  01:37 18
                                                  06:44     01:46     06:27     02:09     10:00     01:09   
17. Jette-Ly Assor            00:56:13 16:00:01   29:24 18  32:45 17  40:04 17  42:50 17  55:43 17  56:13 17 00:56:13
   17915 Kobras                    N10            29:24 18  03:21 10  07:19 12  02:46  7  12:53 16  00:30  5
                                                  26:31     01:13     04:25     00:30     06:56     00:02   
18. Markus Juhkam             00:57:34 17:54:08   28:53 17  40:17 18  46:54 18  49:58 18  56:59 18  57:34 18 00:57:34
   23395 Kobras                    M10            28:53 17  11:24 18  06:37 11  03:04  8  07:01  8  00:35  8
                                                  26:00     09:16     03:43     00:48     01:04     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     01:51     02:54     02:05     04:47     00:24   00:14:54

#6 Rada (NR): 3 KP 0.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Olev Piirisild            00:03:33 17:13:51   01:12  1  02:32  1  03:04  1  03:33  1 00:03:33
   15278 Võru                      NR             01:12  1  01:20  1  00:32  1  00:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Audun Palo                00:03:50 16:04:29   01:25  2  02:46  2  03:22  2  03:50  2 00:03:50
   17786 Rõuge PK                  NR             01:25  2  01:21  2  00:36  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:13     00:01     00:04    -00:01   
 3. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:04:31 18:05:26   01:45  4  03:19  3  03:59  3  04:31  3 00:04:31
   23397 Kobras                    NR             01:45  4  01:34  3  00:40  4  00:32  6
                                                  00:33     00:14     00:08     00:03   
 4. Uku Joonas                00:04:35 16:14:50   01:43  3  03:23  4  04:07  4  04:35  4 00:04:35
   24065 Võru                      NR             01:43  3  01:40  4  00:44  6  00:28  1
                                                  00:31     00:20     00:12    -00:01   
 5. Eva Lotta Joonas          00:04:43 17:59:56   01:47  6  03:27  6  04:07  4  04:43  5 00:04:43
   24118 Võru                      NR             01:47  6  01:40  4  00:40  4  00:36 11
                                                  00:35     00:20     00:08     00:07   
 6. Eke Ots                   00:04:52 18:12:23   01:46  5  03:26  5  04:16  6  04:52  6 00:04:52
   20690 Võru                      NR             01:46  5  01:40  4  00:50  9  00:36 11
                                                  00:34     00:20     00:18     00:07   
 7. Aleks Siegert             00:05:13 17:04:24   01:59  7  04:00  7  04:38  7  05:13  7 00:05:13
   18431 Vastseliina SK            NR             01:59  7  02:01  9  00:38  3  00:35 10
                                                  00:47     00:41     00:06     00:06   
 8. Kaisa Kuragin             00:05:36 17:44:58   02:16  9  04:17  8  05:05  8  05:36  8 00:05:36
   16479 Võru                      NR             02:16  9  02:01  9  00:48  8  00:31  4
                                                  01:04     00:41     00:16     00:02   
 9. Severi Eerik              00:05:56 16:50:16   02:42 11  04:41 10  05:25 10  05:56  9 00:05:56
   24149 Puiga PK                  NR             02:42 11  01:59  8  00:44  6  00:31  4
                                                  01:30     00:39     00:12     00:02   
10. Eva Piirisild             00:05:58 15:35:06   02:45 12  04:30  9  05:24  9  05:58 10 00:05:58
   16455 Võru                      NR             02:45 12  01:45  7  00:54 11  00:34  8
                                                  01:33     00:25     00:22     00:05   
11. Sander Lepp               00:06:21 15:30:27   02:45 12  04:56 12  05:48 12  06:21 11 00:06:21
   24002 Võru                      NR             02:45 12  02:11 11  00:52 10  00:33  7
                                                  01:33     00:51     00:20     00:04   
12. Marleen Ojasoo            00:06:36 17:50:13   02:33 10  04:53 11  05:47 11  06:36 12 00:06:36
   24527 Võru SUKL                 NR             02:33 10  02:20 12  00:54 11  00:49 14
                                                  01:21     01:00     00:22     00:20   
13. Ats Ots                   00:06:40 18:11:40   02:15  8  04:59 13  06:06 13  06:40 13 00:06:40
   22576 Haanja RK                 NR             02:15  8  02:44 13  01:07 13  00:34  8
                                                  01:03     01:24     00:35     00:05   
14. Mihkel Pintmann           00:09:03 16:50:42   03:31 14  06:16 14  07:52 14  09:03 14 00:09:03
   26281 VGK                       NR             03:31 14  02:45 15  01:36 15  01:11 16
                                                  02:19     01:25     01:04     00:42   
15. Karl-Martin Oja           00:09:20 16:50:21   03:51 15  06:35 15  08:11 15  09:20 15 00:09:20
   25630 Võru KLK                  NR             03:51 15  02:44 13  01:36 15  01:09 15
                                                  02:39     01:24     01:04     00:40   
16. Lee Saarts                00:09:59 18:28:31   04:14 16  07:57 16  09:17 16  09:59 16 00:09:59
   19888 Võru                      NR             04:14 16  03:43 16  01:20 14  00:42 13
                                                  03:02     02:23     00:48     00:13   
17. Henri Rüütli              00:11:10 15:37:03   04:22 17  08:17 17  09:55 17  11:10 17 00:11:10
   24153 Haanja lasteaed           NR             04:22 17  03:55 17  01:38 17  01:15 18
                                                  03:10     02:35     01:06     00:46   
18. Kerstin Kalda             00:11:59 16:01:03   04:28 18  08:47 18  10:47 18  11:59 18 00:11:59
   24150 Okasroosike               NR             04:28 18  04:19 18  02:00 18  01:12 17
                                                  03:16     02:59     01:28     00:43   
19. Sebastian Raudsik         00:22:03 16:58:57   08:59 20  17:31 19  20:12 19  22:03 19 00:22:03
   25638 Võru                      NR             08:59 20  08:32 19  02:41 20  01:51 19
                                                  07:47     07:12     02:09     01:22   
20. Mariette Raudsik          00:22:12 16:58:56   07:49 19  17:46 20  20:14 20  22:12 20 00:22:12
   25568 Võru                      NR             07:49 19  09:57 20  02:28 19  01:58 20
                                                  06:37     08:37     01:56     01:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     01:20     00:32     00:28   00:03:32


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 26.04.2017 23:22:49 SIME