Kurgjärve kolmapäevak 02.05.2018
02.05.2018
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe, Taivo Timmusk
Rajameister : Sixten Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35 ] [M45] [M60] [N10 ] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35 ] [N45 ] [N60 ]
[NR ] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA ]
M18 Rada (1): 12 KP 6270 m km ^
1. Hando Allmann 00:50:31 17:00:49 03:49 1 08:45 1 13:13 1 15:27 1 24:59 1 26:49 1 27:58 1 34:59 1 37:22 1 44:54 1 48:58 1 50:15 1 50:31 1 00:50:31
16234 Võru M18 03:49 1 04:56 1 04:28 1 02:14 1 09:32 1 01:50 1 01:09 1 07:01 1 02:23 1 07:32 1 04:04 1 01:17 1 00:16 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 03:49 04:56 04:28 02:14 09:32 01:50 01:09 07:01 02:23 07:32 04:04 01:17 00:16 00:50:31
M21 Rada (1): 12 KP 6270 m km ^
1. Tanel Mõttus 00:47:31 18:30:32 03:47 4 08:35 2 12:53 1 15:19 1 23:51 1 25:47 1 27:02 1 32:40 1 35:03 1 42:30 1 45:49 1 47:14 1 47:31 1 00:47:31
3446 Võru M21 03:47 4 04:48 1 04:18 1 02:26 1 08:32 1 01:56 2 01:15 3 05:38 1 02:23 1 07:27 2 03:19 1 01:25 1 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Taavi Tatsi 00:48:25 19:14:30 03:21 1 08:16 1 12:55 2 15:38 2 24:46 2 26:27 2 27:41 2 33:26 2 35:52 2 43:10 2 46:40 2 48:06 2 48:25 2 00:48:25
2948 LUS M21 03:21 1 04:55 2 04:39 2 02:43 3 09:08 2 01:41 1 01:14 2 05:45 2 02:26 2 07:18 1 03:30 2 01:26 2 00:19 4
-00:26 00:07 00:21 00:17 00:36 -00:15 -00:01 00:07 00:03 -00:09 00:11 00:01 00:02
3. Ingmar Bert Sabre 01:05:53 17:55:54 03:45 3 10:06 3 17:21 3 21:28 4 33:17 4 35:42 3 37:30 3 45:20 3 48:49 3 59:05 3 63:48 3 65:36 3 65:53 3 01:05:53
16670 Võru M21 03:45 3 06:21 3 07:15 6 04:07 6 11:49 4 02:25 4 01:48 6 07:50 3 03:29 5 10:16 5 04:43 5 01:48 4 00:17 1
-00:02 01:33 02:57 01:41 03:17 00:29 00:33 02:12 01:06 02:49 01:24 00:23 00:00
4. Raido Viks 01:12:55 17:01:31 04:19 5 17:21 5 23:16 5 26:28 5 38:59 5 42:19 4 43:55 4 52:57 4 56:06 4 65:47 4 70:44 4 72:36 4 72:55 4 01:12:55
13517 Võru M21 04:19 5 13:02 5 05:55 5 03:12 5 12:31 6 03:20 5 01:36 5 09:02 6 03:09 4 09:41 4 04:57 6 01:52 5 00:19 4
00:32 08:14 01:37 00:46 03:59 01:24 00:21 03:24 00:46 02:14 01:38 00:27 00:02
5. Taavi Raudsik 01:15:56 17:54:46 03:41 2 26:12 6 31:09 6 33:44 6 45:38 6 47:40 5 48:51 5 56:53 5 59:44 5 70:07 5 74:00 5 75:39 5 75:56 5 01:15:56
25574 Võru M21 03:41 2 22:31 6 04:57 3 02:35 2 11:54 5 02:02 3 01:11 1 08:02 4 02:51 3 10:23 6 03:53 3 01:39 3 00:17 1
-00:06 17:43 00:39 00:09 03:22 00:06 -00:04 02:24 00:28 02:56 00:34 00:14 00:00
6. Rainer Mägi 01:24:56 18:46:55 04:42 6 11:57 4 17:46 4 20:49 3 32:18 3 54:11 6 55:44 6 64:35 6 69:10 6 78:01 6 82:33 6 84:31 6 84:56 6 01:24:56
19378 Võru M21 04:42 6 07:15 4 05:49 4 03:03 4 11:29 3 21:53 6 01:33 4 08:51 5 04:35 6 08:51 3 04:32 4 01:58 6 00:25 6
00:55 02:27 01:31 00:37 02:57 19:57 00:18 03:13 02:12 01:24 01:13 00:33 00:08
Ideaalaeg : 03:21 04:48 04:18 02:26 08:32 01:41 01:11 05:38 02:23 07:18 03:19 01:25 00:17 00:46:37
M35 Rada (1): 12 KP 6270 m km ^
1. Janek Kähr 00:49:40 17:59:17 02:57 1 07:39 1 12:36 1 14:57 1 23:42 1 25:34 1 28:31 1 33:50 1 36:06 1 43:02 1 47:58 1 49:25 1 49:40 1 00:49:40
25929 Kobras M35 02:57 1 04:42 1 04:57 2 02:21 1 08:45 1 01:52 2 02:57 5 05:19 1 02:16 1 06:56 1 04:56 5 01:27 2 00:15 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Timo Palo 00:49:48 17:46:11 03:07 2 07:49 2 12:56 2 15:23 2 24:09 2 25:52 2 29:24 2 35:24 2 37:45 2 44:59 2 48:18 2 49:34 2 49:48 2 00:49:48
18035 Võru M35 03:07 2 04:42 1 05:07 3 02:27 2 08:46 2 01:43 1 03:32 6 06:00 2 02:21 2 07:14 2 03:19 1 01:16 1 00:14 1
00:10 00:00 00:10 00:06 00:01 -00:09 00:35 00:41 00:05 00:18 -01:37 -00:11 -00:01
3. Tiit Toots 01:03:34 17:57:40 03:47 4 14:32 6 19:18 5 22:01 5 32:26 4 34:57 4 36:23 3 42:58 3 50:05 5 57:56 4 61:45 3 63:18 3 63:34 3 01:03:34
16484 Võru M35 03:47 4 10:45 6 04:46 1 02:43 3 10:25 3 02:31 5 01:26 1 06:35 3 07:07 6 07:51 3 03:49 2 01:33 3 00:16 3
00:50 06:03 -00:11 00:22 01:40 00:39 -01:31 01:16 04:51 00:55 -01:07 00:06 00:01
4. Fred Needo 01:04:31 15:20:06 03:41 3 09:53 3 17:33 3 20:17 3 31:35 3 33:55 3 36:30 4 45:15 4 48:03 3 56:52 3 62:29 4 64:13 4 64:31 4 01:04:31
4135 Võru M35 03:41 3 06:12 3 07:40 6 02:44 4 11:18 4 02:20 3 02:35 4 08:45 5 02:48 3 08:49 4 05:37 6 01:44 4 00:18 5
00:44 01:30 02:43 00:23 02:33 00:28 -00:22 03:26 00:32 01:53 00:41 00:17 00:03
5. Kristo Hütt 01:06:06 17:55:45 04:02 5 10:21 4 17:33 3 21:42 4 33:35 5 35:58 5 37:49 5 45:30 5 49:07 4 59:18 5 64:01 5 65:46 5 66:06 5 01:06:06
15711 Võru M35 04:02 5 06:19 4 07:12 5 04:09 6 11:53 5 02:23 4 01:51 3 07:41 4 03:37 5 10:11 5 04:43 4 01:45 5 00:20 6
01:05 01:37 02:15 01:48 03:08 00:31 -01:06 02:22 01:21 03:15 -00:13 00:18 00:05
6. Indrek Kuusk 01:14:02 18:01:28 04:48 6 14:16 5 20:29 6 24:21 6 38:09 6 40:55 6 42:42 6 52:56 6 56:31 6 67:09 6 71:51 6 73:45 6 74:02 6 01:14:02
2220 Võru M35 04:48 6 09:28 5 06:13 4 03:52 5 13:48 6 02:46 6 01:47 2 10:14 6 03:35 4 10:38 6 04:42 3 01:54 6 00:17 4
01:51 04:46 01:16 01:31 05:03 00:54 -01:10 04:55 01:19 03:42 -00:14 00:27 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 02:57 04:42 04:46 02:21 08:45 01:43 01:26 05:19 02:16 06:56 03:19 01:16 00:14 00:46:00
RADA2 Rada (2): 9 KP 5600 m km ^
1. Lukas Siegert 01:15:20 15:20:20 03:41 2 13:07 2 31:03 2 34:40 2 38:16 2 50:08 2 54:52 2 72:21 1 75:02 1 75:20 1 01:15:20
18422 Vastseliina SK RADA2 03:41 2 09:26 1 17:56 2 03:37 1 03:36 2 11:52 1 04:44 1 17:29 1 02:41 1 00:18 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Inga Siegert 01:15:27 15:20:21 03:37 1 13:03 1 30:50 1 34:31 1 38:00 1 49:58 1 54:45 1 72:22 2 75:04 2 75:27 2 01:15:27
13522 Võru RADA2 03:37 1 09:26 1 17:47 1 03:41 2 03:29 1 11:58 2 04:47 2 17:37 2 02:42 2 00:23 2
-00:04 00:00 -00:09 00:04 -00:07 00:06 00:03 00:08 00:01 00:05
Ideaalaeg : 03:37 09:26 17:47 03:37 03:29 11:52 04:44 17:29 02:41 00:18 01:15:00
M16 Rada (2): 9 KP 5600 m km ^
1. Jürgen Joonas 00:49:08 16:56:09 03:17 2 11:07 2 24:18 1 26:58 1 28:22 1 35:25 1 38:31 1 47:17 1 48:47 1 49:08 1 00:49:08
20687 Võru M16 03:17 2 07:50 2 13:11 1 02:40 1 01:24 1 07:03 1 03:06 1 08:46 1 01:30 2 00:21 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Olev Piirisild 00:53:08 17:04:03 03:07 1 10:33 1 25:20 2 29:26 2 30:58 2 38:18 2 41:37 2 51:24 2 52:52 2 53:08 2 00:53:08
15278 Võru M16 03:07 1 07:26 1 14:47 2 04:06 2 01:32 2 07:20 2 03:19 2 09:47 2 01:28 1 00:16 1
-00:10 -00:24 01:36 01:26 00:08 00:17 00:13 01:01 -00:02 -00:05
3. Karel Kuragin 01:50:37 16:53:02 04:41 3 18:30 3 43:38 3 48:03 3 50:36 3 76:02 3 80:54 3 106:44 4 110:20 3 110:37 3 01:50:37
15707 Võru M16 04:41 3 13:49 3 25:08 3 04:25 4 02:33 4 25:26 3 04:52 3 25:50 4 03:36 3 00:17 2
01:24 05:59 11:57 01:45 01:09 18:23 01:46 17:04 02:06 -00:04
4. Alarich Paas 01:50:39 16:53:03 04:43 4 18:39 4 43:51 4 48:08 4 50:39 4 76:05 4 81:03 4 106:40 3 110:20 3 110:39 4 01:50:39
22824 Võru KG M16 04:43 4 13:56 4 25:12 4 04:17 3 02:31 3 25:26 3 04:58 4 25:37 3 03:40 4 00:19 3
01:26 06:06 12:01 01:37 01:07 18:23 01:52 16:51 02:10 -00:02
Ideaalaeg : 03:07 07:26 13:11 02:40 01:24 07:03 03:06 08:46 01:28 00:16 00:48:27
M45 Rada (2): 9 KP 5600 m km ^
1. Tõnu Hendrikson 00:48:34 18:01:00 03:33 2 10:37 1 23:34 1 25:47 1 27:12 1 33:58 1 37:09 1 46:27 1 48:21 1 48:34 1 00:48:34
9382 Võru M45 03:33 2 07:04 1 12:57 1 02:13 1 01:25 1 06:46 1 03:11 1 09:18 1 01:54 2 00:13 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aare Huik 00:55:54 16:52:38 04:09 4 11:35 3 26:13 2 29:01 2 32:11 2 39:37 2 42:55 2 53:39 2 55:35 2 55:54 2 00:55:54
483 Võru M45 04:09 4 07:26 2 14:38 2 02:48 2 03:10 3 07:26 2 03:18 2 10:44 2 01:56 4 00:19 2
00:36 00:22 01:41 00:35 01:45 00:40 00:07 01:26 00:02 00:06
3. Madis Haug 01:11:23 15:37:04 03:23 1 13:42 4 28:41 4 31:33 3 42:30 4 52:46 4 56:53 3 69:12 3 71:02 3 71:23 3 01:11:23
18049 Võru M45 03:23 1 10:19 4 14:59 3 02:52 3 10:57 4 10:16 4 04:07 3 12:19 3 01:50 1 00:21 3
-00:10 03:15 02:02 00:39 09:32 03:30 00:56 03:01 -00:04 00:08
4. Rein Lani 01:21:55 16:52:47 04:02 3 11:29 2 26:46 3 35:51 4 38:50 3 47:06 3 60:20 4 79:39 4 81:34 4 81:55 4 01:21:55
21266 Võru M45 04:02 3 07:27 3 15:17 4 09:05 4 02:59 2 08:16 3 13:14 4 19:19 4 01:55 3 00:21 3
00:29 00:23 02:20 06:52 01:34 01:30 10:03 10:01 00:01 00:08
Ideaalaeg : 03:23 07:04 12:57 02:13 01:25 06:46 03:11 09:18 01:50 00:13 00:48:20
N18 Rada (2): 9 KP 5600 m km ^
1. Anita Laanejõe 00:51:44 17:53:26 02:55 1 10:16 1 23:14 1 25:59 1 29:36 1 36:59 1 39:59 1 49:40 1 51:25 1 51:44 1 00:51:44
18504 Võru N18 02:55 1 07:21 1 12:58 1 02:45 1 03:37 1 07:23 1 03:00 1 09:41 1 01:45 1 00:19 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kerli Tasso 01:52:10 17:47:15 09:29 2 26:46 2 53:12 2 59:03 2 62:48 2 82:45 2 89:00 2 109:54 2 111:53 2 112:10 2 01:52:10
22832 Väimela N18 09:29 2 17:17 2 26:26 2 05:51 2 03:45 2 19:57 2 06:15 2 20:54 2 01:59 2 00:17 1
06:34 09:56 13:28 03:06 00:08 12:34 03:15 11:13 00:14 -00:02
Ideaalaeg : 02:55 07:21 12:58 02:45 03:37 07:23 03:00 09:41 01:45 00:17 00:51:42
N21 Rada (2): 9 KP 5600 m km ^
1. Janely Aasa 00:54:29 16:46:47 03:19 2 11:02 2 26:30 1 28:46 1 30:36 1 38:12 1 41:14 1 52:33 1 54:15 1 54:29 1 00:54:29
3473 Võru N21 03:19 2 07:43 1 15:28 1 02:16 1 01:50 2 07:36 1 03:02 1 11:19 2 01:42 1 00:14 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Raili Mägi 00:55:01 17:52:45 02:57 1 10:45 1 26:37 2 29:27 2 31:09 2 39:02 2 42:05 2 52:54 2 54:43 2 55:01 2 00:55:01
3377 Võru N21 02:57 1 07:48 2 15:52 2 02:50 2 01:42 1 07:53 2 03:03 2 10:49 1 01:49 2 00:18 2
-00:22 00:05 00:24 00:34 -00:08 00:17 00:01 -00:30 00:07 00:04
Ideaalaeg : 02:57 07:43 15:28 02:16 01:42 07:36 03:02 10:49 01:42 00:14 00:53:29
N35 Rada (2): 9 KP 5600 m km ^
1. Mall Alev 00:54:50 18:51:00 03:07 1 11:52 1 27:22 1 30:21 1 32:06 1 39:19 1 42:24 1 52:39 1 54:28 1 54:50 1 00:54:50
1624 Võru N35 03:07 1 08:45 1 15:30 1 02:59 2 01:45 2 07:13 1 03:05 1 10:15 1 01:49 1 00:22 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ülle Hollo 01:00:45 17:38:30 03:37 2 13:06 2 28:51 2 31:35 2 33:03 2 41:39 2 45:54 2 58:07 2 60:29 2 60:45 2 01:00:45
15275 Võru N35 03:37 2 09:29 2 15:45 2 02:44 1 01:28 1 08:36 2 04:15 4 12:13 2 02:22 5 00:16 1
00:30 00:44 00:15 -00:15 -00:17 01:23 01:10 01:58 00:33 -00:06
3. Epp Voitka 01:09:49 17:50:16 05:17 3 15:00 3 32:25 3 36:48 3 39:01 3 49:33 3 53:26 3 67:12 3 69:24 3 69:49 3 01:09:49
16421 Võru N35 05:17 3 09:43 3 17:25 3 04:23 3 02:13 3 10:32 3 03:53 3 13:46 3 02:12 4 00:25 4
02:10 00:58 01:55 01:24 00:28 03:19 00:48 03:31 00:23 00:03
4. Eveli Misnik 01:23:37 17:17:53 05:38 4 16:57 4 36:26 4 41:35 4 44:13 4 62:19 4 66:09 4 81:06 4 83:11 4 83:37 4 01:23:37
25577 Võru vald N35 05:38 4 11:19 4 19:29 4 05:09 4 02:38 4 18:06 4 03:50 2 14:57 4 02:05 3 00:26 5
02:31 02:34 03:59 02:10 00:53 10:53 00:45 04:42 00:16 00:04
5. Alla Tasso 01:52:16 17:47:14 09:24 5 26:38 5 53:15 5 58:56 5 62:34 5 82:32 5 88:42 5 109:57 5 111:56 5 112:16 5 01:52:16
24542 Võru vald N35 09:24 5 17:14 5 26:37 5 05:41 5 03:38 5 19:58 5 06:10 5 21:15 5 01:59 2 00:20 2
06:17 08:29 11:07 02:42 01:53 12:45 03:05 11:00 00:10 -00:02
Ideaalaeg : 03:07 08:45 15:30 02:44 01:28 07:13 03:05 10:15 01:49 00:16 00:54:12
M14 Rada (3): 8 KP 4840 m km ^
1. Nansen Palo 00:50:02 17:33:46 04:49 1 13:23 1 16:41 1 26:46 1 29:31 1 34:47 1 46:39 1 49:45 1 50:02 1 00:50:02
15368 Võru M14 04:49 1 08:34 1 03:18 1 10:05 1 02:45 1 05:16 1 11:52 1 03:06 1 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kaspar Mill 01:25:11 18:03:24 11:51 4 21:32 2 25:16 2 35:54 2 45:31 2 65:17 2 80:14 2 84:51 2 85:11 2 01:25:11
27357 Võru KrK M14 11:51 4 09:41 2 03:44 2 10:38 2 09:37 4 19:46 4 14:57 2 04:37 2 00:20 3
07:02 01:07 00:26 00:33 06:52 14:30 03:05 01:31 00:03
3. Oliver Kimask 01:43:33 17:30:41 09:19 2 26:26 3 31:59 3 48:35 3 58:01 3 72:20 4 95:28 4 103:14 3 103:33 3 01:43:33
26584 Võru M14 09:19 2 17:07 4 05:33 3 16:36 3 09:26 3 14:19 3 23:08 4 07:46 3 00:19 2
04:30 08:33 02:15 06:31 06:41 09:03 11:16 04:40 00:02
4. Kaspar Kimask 01:43:37 17:30:42 09:21 3 26:26 3 31:59 3 48:40 4 58:02 4 72:18 3 95:24 3 103:16 4 103:37 4 01:43:37
26585 Võru M14 09:21 3 17:05 3 05:33 3 16:41 4 09:22 2 14:16 2 23:06 3 07:52 4 00:21 4
04:32 08:31 02:15 06:36 06:37 09:00 11:14 04:46 00:04
Ideaalaeg : 04:49 08:34 03:18 10:05 02:45 05:16 11:52 03:06 00:17 00:50:02
M60 Rada (3): 8 KP 4840 m km ^
1. Aigar Pindmaa 00:48:42 18:19:59 04:19 1 13:43 1 17:06 1 25:37 1 28:44 1 34:16 1 45:01 1 48:20 1 48:42 1 00:48:42
3724 Võru M60 04:19 1 09:24 2 03:23 1 08:31 1 03:07 1 05:32 1 10:45 1 03:19 1 00:22 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tõnu Tolm 00:59:56 17:10:42 05:51 3 15:14 2 21:19 2 30:54 2 34:23 2 42:46 2 55:46 2 59:31 2 59:56 2 00:59:56
2599 Võru M60 05:51 3 09:23 1 06:05 3 09:35 2 03:29 2 08:23 2 13:00 2 03:45 2 00:25 3
01:32 -00:01 02:42 01:04 00:22 02:51 02:15 00:26 00:03
3. Rudolf Mürk 01:06:54 17:38:32 05:16 2 15:54 3 21:50 3 33:21 3 38:07 3 46:57 3 62:12 3 66:30 3 66:54 3 01:06:54
1064 Võru M60 05:16 2 10:38 3 05:56 2 11:31 3 04:46 3 08:50 3 15:15 3 04:18 3 00:24 2
00:57 01:14 02:33 03:00 01:39 03:18 04:30 00:59 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 04:19 09:23 03:23 08:31 03:07 05:32 10:45 03:19 00:22 00:48:41
N16 Rada (3): 8 KP 4840 m km ^
1. Merli Mari Utsal 01:03:18 17:07:00 06:11 2 16:09 1 20:18 1 31:30 1 35:04 1 42:19 1 59:46 1 62:58 1 63:18 1 01:03:18
15276 Võru N16 06:11 2 09:58 1 04:09 1 11:12 1 03:34 1 07:15 1 17:27 1 03:12 1 00:20 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Emma Joonas 01:20:30 18:12:02 05:44 1 16:50 2 21:21 2 33:07 2 36:56 2 47:16 2 73:42 2 79:59 2 80:30 2 01:20:30
16499 Võru N16 05:44 1 11:06 2 04:31 2 11:46 2 03:49 2 10:20 2 26:26 2 06:17 2 00:31 2
-00:27 01:08 00:22 00:34 00:15 03:05 08:59 03:05 00:11
Ideaalaeg : 05:44 09:58 04:09 11:12 03:34 07:15 17:27 03:12 00:20 01:02:51
N45 Rada (3): 8 KP 4840 m km ^
1. Marika Jäädmaa 00:43:39 16:44:57 03:51 1 11:29 1 14:29 1 21:57 1 25:18 1 30:24 1 40:21 1 43:24 1 43:39 1 00:43:39
4307 Võru N45 03:51 1 07:38 2 03:00 1 07:28 1 03:21 1 05:06 1 09:57 1 03:03 1 00:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kadri Parts 00:49:41 16:51:34 04:15 2 11:47 2 15:10 2 23:08 2 26:38 2 31:49 2 46:02 2 49:23 2 49:41 2 00:49:41
10194 Võru N45 04:15 2 07:32 1 03:23 2 07:58 2 03:30 2 05:11 2 14:13 4 03:21 3 00:18 2
00:24 -00:06 00:23 00:30 00:09 00:05 04:16 00:18 00:03
3. Saima Värton 00:52:42 16:10:11 05:19 4 14:31 3 18:00 3 27:01 3 30:42 3 36:38 3 48:31 3 52:20 3 52:42 3 00:52:42
213 Kobras N45 05:19 4 09:12 3 03:29 3 09:01 4 03:41 3 05:56 3 11:53 2 03:49 4 00:22 4
01:28 01:34 00:29 01:33 00:20 00:50 01:56 00:46 00:07
4. Inge Joonas 00:56:58 18:12:01 05:18 3 16:00 4 19:31 4 27:37 4 32:13 4 40:32 4 53:28 4 56:37 4 56:58 4 00:56:58
2168 võru N45 05:18 3 10:42 4 03:31 4 08:06 3 04:36 4 08:19 4 12:56 3 03:09 2 00:21 3
01:27 03:04 00:31 00:38 01:15 03:13 02:59 00:06 00:06
5. Kadri Paulus 02:05:07 16:55:15 11:15 5 35:19 5 42:21 5 60:31 5 68:49 5 83:20 5 115:40 5 124:18 5 125:07 5 02:05:07
15316 Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool N45 11:15 5 24:04 5 07:02 5 18:10 5 08:18 5 14:31 5 32:20 5 08:38 5 00:49 5
07:24 16:26 04:02 10:42 04:57 09:25 22:23 05:35 00:34
Ideaalaeg : 03:51 07:32 03:00 07:28 03:21 05:06 09:57 03:03 00:15 00:43:33
RADA4 Rada (4): 5 KP 2650 m km ^
1. Juta Valli 00:52:41 17:57:04 04:29 1 18:41 1 25:37 1 43:39 1 52:00 1 52:41 1 00:52:41
18505 Võru RADA4 04:29 1 14:12 1 06:56 1 18:02 1 08:21 1 00:41 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 04:29 14:12 06:56 18:02 08:21 00:41 00:52:41
M12 Rada (4): 5 KP 2650 m km ^
1. Markus Juhkam 00:24:15 16:53:50 03:52 4 11:01 1 13:13 1 20:41 1 23:57 1 24:15 1 00:24:15
23395 Kobras M12 03:52 4 07:09 1 02:12 1 07:28 1 03:16 2 00:18 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Gregor Narusk 00:29:37 15:24:35 01:49 1 15:13 2 18:02 2 26:11 2 29:19 2 29:37 2 00:29:37
22554 Võru Biatlon M12 01:49 1 13:24 2 02:49 2 08:09 2 03:08 1 00:18 1
-02:03 06:15 00:37 00:41 -00:08 00:00
3. Kevin Kasak 00:48:02 16:58:57 03:25 3 18:47 3 23:16 3 40:48 3 47:42 3 48:02 3 00:48:02
25486 Varstu KK M12 03:25 3 15:22 3 04:29 3 17:32 4 06:54 4 00:20 3
-00:27 08:13 02:17 10:04 03:38 00:02
4. Sebastian Paat 00:48:16 16:58:56 03:23 2 19:04 4 23:36 4 41:06 4 47:53 4 48:16 4 00:48:16
24147 Võru M12 03:23 2 15:41 4 04:32 4 17:30 3 06:47 3 00:23 4
-00:29 08:32 02:20 10:02 03:31 00:05
5. Mihkel Pintmann 01:13:58 17:14:52 12:20 5 32:17 5 39:54 5 61:08 5 72:59 5 73:58 5 01:13:58
26281 VGK M12 12:20 5 19:57 5 07:37 5 21:14 5 11:51 5 00:59 5
08:28 12:48 05:25 13:46 08:35 00:41
Ideaalaeg : 01:49 07:09 02:12 07:28 03:08 00:18 00:22:04
N12 Rada (4): 5 KP 2650 m km ^
1. Melani Väits 00:27:15 17:10:49 02:15 1 10:27 1 13:18 1 22:32 1 26:52 1 27:15 1 00:27:15
24006 Sõmerpalu PK N12 02:15 1 08:12 1 02:51 1 09:14 1 04:20 1 00:23 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Katrin Kaarna 00:42:14 17:13:21 06:16 3 18:46 4 21:57 2 36:36 2 41:55 2 42:14 2 00:42:14
28226 Osula PK N12 06:16 3 12:30 5 03:11 2 14:39 5 05:19 2 00:19 2
04:01 04:18 00:20 05:25 00:59 -00:04
3. Liis Serv 00:42:16 17:13:23 06:25 4 18:45 3 21:58 3 36:36 2 41:58 3 42:16 3 00:42:16
28230 Osula PK N12 06:25 4 12:20 2 03:13 3 14:38 4 05:22 3 00:18 1
04:10 04:08 00:22 05:24 01:02 -00:05
4. Kadi Serv 00:42:22 17:13:18 06:26 5 18:53 5 22:09 4 36:36 2 42:02 4 42:22 4 00:42:22
28231 Osula PK N12 06:26 5 12:27 3 03:16 4 14:27 2 05:26 4 00:20 3
04:11 04:15 00:25 05:13 01:06 -00:03
5. Viktoria Savi 00:45:23 17:13:25 06:28 6 18:55 6 22:34 5 37:05 5 44:49 5 45:23 5 00:45:23
28623 Osula PK N12 06:28 6 12:27 3 03:39 5 14:31 3 07:44 6 00:34 6
04:13 04:15 00:48 05:17 03:24 00:11
6. Age-Anett Laanejõe 00:50:47 17:57:06 03:51 2 18:12 2 25:32 6 43:32 6 50:25 6 50:47 6 00:50:47
18636 Võru N12 03:51 2 14:21 6 07:20 6 18:00 6 06:53 5 00:22 4
01:36 06:09 04:29 08:46 02:33 -00:01
Ideaalaeg : 02:15 08:12 02:51 09:14 04:20 00:18 00:27:10
N14 Rada (4): 5 KP 2650 m km ^
1. Viktoria Misnik 00:39:20 17:16:26 02:33 1 14:18 1 17:38 1 33:26 1 38:59 1 39:20 1 00:39:20
25576 Parksepa KK N14 02:33 1 11:45 1 03:20 1 15:48 1 05:33 1 00:21 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 02:33 11:45 03:20 15:48 05:33 00:21 00:39:20
N60 Rada (4): 5 KP 2650 m km ^
1. Marianne Hermann 00:44:54 16:52:02 04:02 2 17:39 2 22:27 2 37:13 2 44:14 1 44:54 1 00:44:54
15281 Lasva KKS N60 04:02 2 13:37 3 04:48 2 14:46 1 07:01 2 00:40 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Helle Mürk 00:45:05 17:23:58 03:39 1 15:44 1 20:23 1 36:26 1 44:20 2 45:05 2 00:45:05
740 Võru N60 03:39 1 12:05 2 04:39 1 16:03 2 07:54 3 00:45 3
-00:23 -01:32 -00:09 01:17 00:53 00:05
3. Heli Viks 00:47:59 17:02:21 07:26 3 18:46 3 23:58 3 40:50 3 47:21 3 47:59 3 00:47:59
5017 Võru N60 07:26 3 11:20 1 05:12 3 16:52 3 06:31 1 00:38 1
03:24 -02:17 00:24 02:06 -00:30 -00:02
Ideaalaeg : 03:39 11:20 04:39 14:46 06:31 00:38 00:41:33
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 2080 m km ^
1. Audun Palo 00:13:59 17:37:31 03:00 1 06:44 1 09:12 1 10:38 1 13:42 1 13:59 1 00:13:59
17786 Võru M10 03:00 1 03:44 1 02:28 1 01:26 1 03:04 1 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Hugo Rüütli 00:22:38 16:13:59 04:32 3 10:51 4 15:16 4 17:27 3 22:16 2 22:38 2 00:22:38
24151 Haanja PK M10 04:32 3 06:19 3 04:25 3 02:11 3 04:49 4 00:22 4
01:32 02:35 01:57 00:45 01:45 00:05
3. Karl-Mattias Juhkam 00:24:17 16:53:27 04:45 4 09:34 2 13:06 2 15:04 2 23:58 3 24:17 3 00:24:17
23397 Kobras M10 04:45 4 04:49 2 03:32 2 01:58 2 08:54 9 00:19 2
01:45 01:05 01:04 00:32 05:50 00:02
4. Aleks Siegert 00:27:13 16:42:49 06:11 6 13:57 5 18:34 5 21:14 5 26:47 4 27:13 4 00:27:13
18431 Vastseliina SK M10 06:11 6 07:46 7 04:37 6 02:40 6 05:33 5 00:26 7
03:11 04:02 02:09 01:14 02:29 00:09
5. Arthur Adason 00:27:35 16:42:52 06:05 5 14:00 6 18:34 5 21:07 4 27:06 5 27:35 5 00:27:35
24696 Vastseliina SK M10 06:05 5 07:55 8 04:34 4 02:33 4 05:59 7 00:29 8
03:05 04:11 02:06 01:07 02:55 00:12
6. Tony Urbanik 00:27:41 18:04:57 07:15 7 14:06 7 18:48 7 21:25 6 27:18 6 27:41 6 00:27:41
22283 Puiga PK M10 07:15 7 06:51 5 04:42 7 02:37 5 05:53 6 00:23 6
04:15 03:07 02:14 01:11 02:49 00:06
7. Uku Joonas 00:31:48 15:51:51 03:59 2 10:28 3 15:04 3 27:29 7 31:29 7 31:48 7 00:31:48
24065 Võru M10 03:59 2 06:29 4 04:36 5 12:25 9 04:00 2 00:19 2
00:59 02:45 02:08 10:59 00:56 00:02
8. Karel Markus Kähr 00:32:55 17:58:46 09:56 8 17:08 8 22:00 8 28:00 8 32:33 8 32:55 8 00:32:55
25443 Kobras M10 09:56 8 07:12 6 04:52 8 06:00 7 04:33 3 00:22 4
06:56 03:28 02:24 04:34 01:29 00:05
9. Johann Talis Utsal 01:02:40 17:05:41 26:32 9 35:53 9 41:41 9 53:42 9 62:05 9 62:40 9 01:02:40
24083 Võru M10 26:32 9 09:21 9 05:48 9 12:01 8 08:23 8 00:35 9
23:32 05:37 03:20 10:35 05:19 00:18
Ideaalaeg : 03:00 03:44 02:28 01:26 03:04 00:17 00:13:59
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 2080 m km ^
1. Jette-Ly Assor 00:26:25 15:10:51 07:02 1 12:15 1 15:47 1 19:11 1 26:05 1 26:25 1 00:26:25
17915 Kobras N10 07:02 1 05:13 1 03:32 1 03:24 2 06:54 1 00:20 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Eva Piirisild 00:32:08 17:03:33 07:32 2 15:33 2 21:34 2 24:44 2 31:47 2 32:08 2 00:32:08
16455 Võru N10 07:32 2 08:01 2 06:01 2 03:10 1 07:03 2 00:21 2
00:30 02:48 02:29 -00:14 00:09 00:01
3. Merili Tasso 00:46:07 18:02:01 12:13 4 22:21 3 29:54 3 33:44 3 45:32 3 46:07 3 00:46:07
23110 Väimela N10 12:13 4 10:08 3 07:33 3 03:50 4 11:48 4 00:35 3
05:11 04:55 04:01 00:26 04:54 00:15
4. Sirli Tasso 00:46:23 18:01:54 12:08 3 22:26 4 30:00 4 33:49 4 45:33 4 46:23 4 00:46:23
22943 Väimela lasteaed N10 12:08 3 10:18 4 07:34 4 03:49 3 11:44 3 00:50 4
05:06 05:05 04:02 00:25 04:50 00:30
Ideaalaeg : 07:02 05:13 03:32 03:10 06:54 00:20 00:26:11
NR Rada (6): 3 KP 440 m km ^
1. Uku Joonas 00:02:52 15:43:03 00:34 1 01:15 1 02:32 1 02:52 1 00:02:52
24065 Võru NR 00:34 1 00:41 1 01:17 1 00:20 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Liis Serv 00:03:53 17:58:32 00:42 3 02:01 3 03:31 2 03:53 2 00:03:53
28230 Osula PK NR 00:42 3 01:19 6 01:30 2 00:22 4
00:08 00:38 00:13 00:02
3. Katrin Kaarna 00:03:56 17:58:37 00:41 2 02:02 4 03:34 3 03:56 3 00:03:56
28226 Osula PK NR 00:41 2 01:21 8 01:32 3 00:22 4
00:07 00:40 00:15 00:02
4. Kadi Serv 00:04:00 17:58:31 00:48 4 02:07 5 03:39 4 04:00 4 00:04:00
28231 Osula PK NR 00:48 4 01:19 6 01:32 3 00:21 3
00:14 00:38 00:15 00:01
5. Eva Piirisild 00:04:01 17:40:04 00:55 5 01:44 2 03:41 5 04:01 5 00:04:01
16455 Võru NR 00:55 5 00:49 2 01:57 6 00:20 1
00:21 00:08 00:40 00:00
6. Henri Rüütli 00:05:10 16:11:29 01:10 8 02:32 6 04:38 6 05:10 6 00:05:10
24153 Haanja lasteaed NR 01:10 8 01:22 9 02:06 8 00:32 11
00:36 00:41 00:49 00:12
7. Tony Urbanik 00:05:17 17:44:54 01:09 7 03:05 10 04:46 7 05:17 7 00:05:17
22283 Puiga PK NR 01:09 7 01:56 13 01:41 5 00:31 8
00:35 01:15 00:24 00:11
8. Marta Ruthe 00:05:24 18:44:07 00:56 6 02:52 9 04:55 8 05:24 8 00:05:24
24148 Päkapikk NR 00:56 6 01:56 13 02:03 7 00:29 7
00:22 01:15 00:46 00:09
9. Kerstin Kalda 00:06:10 18:34:20 01:33 13 02:45 7 05:39 9 06:10 9 00:06:10
24150 Okasroosike NR 01:33 13 01:12 4 02:54 12 00:31 8
00:59 00:31 01:37 00:11
10. Annika Kalda 00:06:14 18:34:21 01:33 13 02:50 8 05:40 10 06:14 10 00:06:14
24740 Võru vald NR 01:33 13 01:17 5 02:50 11 00:34 12
00:59 00:36 01:33 00:14
11. Katre Parman 00:06:48 17:01:16 01:31 12 03:14 12 06:17 12 06:48 11 00:06:48
28342 Vastseliina SK NR 01:31 12 01:43 10 03:03 14 00:31 8
00:57 01:02 01:46 00:11
12. Rudolf Ruthe 00:06:53 18:44:21 01:56 18 03:07 11 06:09 11 06:53 12 00:06:53
24680 Päkapikk NR 01:56 18 01:11 3 03:02 13 00:44 15
01:22 00:30 01:45 00:24
13. Marti Kukk 00:07:02 17:36:47 01:48 17 04:21 18 06:36 14 07:02 13 00:07:02
22829 Haanja PK NR 01:48 17 02:33 17 02:15 10 00:26 6
01:14 01:52 00:58 00:06
13. Rauli Kukk 00:07:02 17:36:58 01:44 16 04:16 17 06:23 13 07:02 13 00:07:02
28926 Haanja PK NR 01:44 16 02:32 16 02:07 9 00:39 13
01:10 01:51 00:50 00:19
15. Kärt Kasuk 00:09:08 17:31:31 01:18 9 04:11 16 08:14 15 09:08 15 00:09:08
28625 Viitina Puhhikesed NR 01:18 9 02:53 20 04:03 15 00:54 16
00:44 02:12 02:46 00:34
16. Linda Tatsi 00:09:12 17:31:26 01:19 10 04:10 15 08:33 16 09:12 16 00:09:12
25063 Haki küla NR 01:19 10 02:51 19 04:23 17 00:39 13
00:45 02:10 03:06 00:19
17. Mariette Raudsik 00:09:51 17:58:11 02:07 19 04:01 13 08:55 17 09:51 17 00:09:51
25568 Võru NR 02:07 19 01:54 12 04:54 20 00:56 18
01:33 01:13 03:37 00:36
18. Sebastian Raudsik 00:10:13 17:58:17 02:12 20 04:02 14 09:12 19 10:13 18 00:10:13
25638 Võru NR 02:12 20 01:50 11 05:10 22 01:01 19
01:38 01:09 03:53 00:41
19. Reesi Raat 00:10:15 17:31:33 01:27 11 04:45 19 09:20 20 10:15 19 00:10:15
28626 Viitina Puhhikesed NR 01:27 11 03:18 22 04:35 18 00:55 17
00:53 02:37 03:18 00:35
20. Kreete Kasuk 00:10:21 17:31:29 01:39 15 04:56 20 09:09 18 10:21 20 00:10:21
28624 Viitina Puhhikesed NR 01:39 15 03:17 21 04:13 16 01:12 20
01:05 02:36 02:56 00:52
21. Kaarel Kasuk 00:12:08 17:31:39 03:00 21 05:43 22 10:43 22 12:08 21 00:12:08
28627 Viitina Puhhikesed NR 03:00 21 02:43 18 05:00 21 01:25 21
02:26 02:02 03:43 01:05
22. Enricko Erikson 00:14:22 17:31:36 03:13 22 05:23 21 10:08 21 14:22 22 00:14:22
28925 Haanja lasteaed NR 03:13 22 02:10 15 04:45 19 04:14 22
02:39 01:29 03:28 03:54
Ideaalaeg : 00:34 00:41 01:17 00:20 00:02:52
VABA ^
1. Georg Ruuda 01:42:50 15:49:04 01:00 02:11 03:11 07:08 08:51 11:26 16:26 23:49 33:16 35:19 37:18 40:26 54:00 60:59 69:11 74:30 79:38 82:31 100:16 102:50 01:42:50 19p
16472 Võru vald VABA 01:00 01:11 01:00 03:57 01:43 02:35 05:00 07:23 09:27 02:03 01:59 03:08 13:34 06:59 08:12 05:19 05:08 02:53 17:45 02:34
[100] [46 ] [47 ] [42 ] [44 ] [31 ] [48 ] [32 ] [33 ] [45 ] [40 ] [34 ] [39 ] [38 ] [43 ] [35 ] [36 ] [37 ] [41 ]Finish =19
2. Urmas Hiielaan 02:02:55 15:31:46 01:41 03:16 08:56 10:50 12:45 21:42 28:44 42:49 46:00 48:55 54:08 72:45 78:20 87:27 92:00 96:55 99:47 118:26 122:08 122:55 02:02:55 19p
2167 Rõuge VABA 01:41 01:35 05:40 01:54 01:55 08:57 07:02 14:05 03:11 02:55 05:13 18:37 05:35 09:07 04:33 04:55 02:52 18:39 03:42 00:47
[46 ] [47 ] [42 ] [44 ] [31 ] [48 ] [32 ] [33 ] [45 ] [40 ] [34 ] [39 ] [38 ] [43 ] [35 ] [36 ] [37 ] [41 ] [100]Finish =19
3. Maris Moor 01:19:07 16:14:34 00:48 01:35 04:58 06:52 09:18 12:58 15:45 18:13 21:35 24:30 34:32 38:37 46:48 51:29 56:38 59:44 76:25 78:43 79:07 01:19:07 18p
18423 Vastseliina SK VABA 00:48 00:47 03:23 01:54 02:26 03:40 02:47 02:28 03:22 02:55 10:02 04:05 08:11 04:41 05:09 03:06 16:41 02:18 00:24
[46 ] [47 ] [42 ] [31 ] [44 ] [48 ] [45 ] [33 ] [40 ] [34 ] [39 ] [38 ] [43 ] [35 ] [36 ] [37 ] [41 ] [100]Finish =18
4. Paavo Rüütli 00:36:33 16:14:22 00:51 01:25 04:15 05:18 06:59 10:49 13:34 15:45 18:58 21:32 34:24 36:15 36:33 00:36:33 12p
24152 Haanja SK VABA 00:51 00:34 02:50 01:03 01:41 03:50 02:45 02:11 03:13 02:34 12:52 01:51 00:18
[46 ] [47 ] [42 ] [44 ] [31 ] [48 ] [45 ] [33 ] [34 ] [40 ] [41 ] [100]Finish =12
5. Katre Palo 00:57:27 17:37:34 00:42 01:24 05:33 11:41 13:10 17:51 33:41 39:57 41:32 44:05 46:17 55:43 57:27 00:57:27 12p
15367 Rõuge vald VABA 00:42 00:42 04:09 06:08 01:29 04:41 15:50 06:16 01:35 02:33 02:12 09:26 01:44
[46 ] [47 ] [44 ] [42 ] [31 ] [48 ] [32 ] [33 ] [45 ] [34 ] [40 ] [41 ]Finish =12
6. Birgit Truus 00:35:02 15:10:56 02:25 03:11 11:19 12:34 14:28 19:59 24:03 26:46 30:23 34:33 35:02 00:35:02 10p
10273 Leevi VABA 02:25 00:46 08:08 01:15 01:54 05:31 04:04 02:43 03:37 04:10 00:29
[46 ] [47 ] [44 ] [42 ] [31 ] [48 ] [45 ] [34 ] [40 ] [100]Finish =10
7. Merike Õun 01:10:53 18:35:22 01:58 03:58 12:36 17:52 22:11 32:18 39:18 42:50 63:57 69:22 70:53 01:10:53 10p
15294 Võru VABA 01:58 02:00 08:38 05:16 04:19 10:07 07:00 03:32 21:07 05:25 01:31
[46 ] [47 ] [42 ] [44 ] [31 ] [48 ] [45 ] [40 ] [41 ] [100]Finish =10
8. Külli Leola 01:12:20 18:35:27 01:52 04:40 14:21 17:49 22:11 32:34 39:16 42:41 63:59 69:16 72:20 01:12:20 10p
10339 Võru VABA 01:52 02:48 09:41 03:28 04:22 10:23 06:42 03:25 21:18 05:17 03:04
[46 ] [47 ] [42 ] [44 ] [31 ] [48 ] [45 ] [40 ] [41 ] [100]Finish =10
9. Mari Kalkun 00:46:50 18:15:55 01:19 02:33 09:17 16:55 23:46 31:49 36:43 39:25 46:08 46:50 00:46:50 9p
25579 Haki küla VABA 01:19 01:14 06:44 07:38 06:51 08:03 04:54 02:42 06:43 00:42
[46 ] [47 ] [44 ] [42 ] [31 ] [48 ] [45 ] [40 ] [100]Finish =9
10. Kadri Kasuk 00:47:42 18:15:54 01:22 02:36 09:21 15:22 22:41 31:52 36:46 39:25 46:11 47:42 00:47:42 9p
28927 Kellamäe küla VABA 01:22 01:14 06:45 06:01 07:19 09:11 04:54 02:39 06:46 01:31
[46 ] [47 ] [44 ] [42 ] [31 ] [48 ] [45 ] [40 ] [100]Finish =9
11. Erkki Lepik 01:34:02 17:03:35 03:56 12:56 37:59 60:29 64:48 73:38 77:46 90:21 93:40 94:02 01:34:02 9p
28297 Võru VABA 03:56 09:00 25:03 22:30 04:19 08:50 04:08 12:35 03:19 00:22
[42 ] [33 ] [36 ] [37 ] [35 ] [38 ] [39 ] [41 ] [100]Finish =9
12. Karl Jakop Pintmann 01:44:10 17:12:49 04:40 21:57 50:17 56:26 74:27 79:29 100:01 103:50 104:10 01:44:10 8p
22298 Võru VABA 04:40 17:17 28:20 06:09 18:01 05:02 20:32 03:49 00:20
[42 ] [33 ] [35 ] [37 ] [38 ] [39 ] [41 ] [100]Finish =8
13. Ats Virumäe 01:50:26 11:42:09 18:00 28:50 59:34 72:41 77:21 103:37 105:24 109:28 110:26 01:50:26 8p
3803 Võru VABA 18:00 10:50 30:44 13:07 04:40 26:16 01:47 04:04 00:58
[39 ] [38 ] [35 ] [37 ] [36 ] [46 ] [47 ] [100]Finish =8
14. Kaspar Savi 00:55:39 17:13:16 04:00 16:26 40:43 55:39 00:55:39 3p
28628 Osula PK VABA 04:00 12:26 24:17 14:56
[41 ] [45 ] [33 ]Finish =3
15. Marko Kukk 01:34:18 15:50:47 02:59 17:40 20:11 24:28 27:44 36:11 41:06 54:40 58:22 60:10 62:34 71:58 77:26 84:26 86:11 87:37 90:26 91:35 93:40 94:18 01:34:18
22293 Pudru talu VABA 02:59 14:41 02:31 04:17 03:16 08:27 04:55 13:34 03:42 01:48 02:24 09:24 05:28 07:00 01:45 01:26 02:49 01:09 02:05 00:38
[41 ] [37 ] [36 ] [35 ] [43 ] [38 ] [39 ] [34 ] [40 ] [45 ] [33 ] [32 ] [48 ] [31 ] [44 ] [42 ] [47 ] [46 ] [100]Finish
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35 ): 12 KP 6270 m km ^
1. Tanel Mõttus 00:47:31 18:30:32 03:47 7 08:35 4 12:53 2 15:19 2 23:51 2 25:47 2 27:02 1 32:40 1 35:03 1 42:30 1 45:49 1 47:14 1 47:31 1 00:47:31
3446 Võru M21 03:47 7 04:48 3 04:18 1 02:26 3 08:32 1 01:56 5 01:15 4 05:38 2 02:23 3 07:27 4 03:19 1 01:25 3 00:17 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Taavi Tatsi 00:48:25 19:14:30 03:21 3 08:16 3 12:55 3 15:38 5 24:46 4 26:27 4 27:41 2 33:26 2 35:52 2 43:10 3 46:40 2 48:06 2 48:25 2 00:48:25
2948 LUS M21 03:21 3 04:55 4 04:39 3 02:43 6 09:08 4 01:41 1 01:14 3 05:45 3 02:26 5 07:18 3 03:30 3 01:26 4 00:19 10
-00:26 00:07 00:21 00:17 00:36 -00:15 -00:01 00:07 00:03 -00:09 00:11 00:01 00:02
3. Janek Kähr 00:49:40 17:59:17 02:57 1 07:39 1 12:36 1 14:57 1 23:42 1 25:34 1 28:31 4 33:50 3 36:06 3 43:02 2 47:58 3 49:25 3 49:40 3 00:49:40
25929 Kobras M35 02:57 1 04:42 1 04:57 5 02:21 2 08:45 2 01:52 4 02:57 12 05:19 1 02:16 1 06:56 1 04:56 11 01:27 5 00:15 2
-00:50 -00:06 00:39 -00:05 00:13 -00:04 01:42 -00:19 -00:07 -00:31 01:37 00:02 -00:02
4. Timo Palo 00:49:48 17:46:11 03:07 2 07:49 2 12:56 4 15:23 3 24:09 3 25:52 3 29:24 5 35:24 5 37:45 5 44:59 5 48:18 4 49:34 4 49:48 4 00:49:48
18035 Võru M35 03:07 2 04:42 1 05:07 7 02:27 4 08:46 3 01:43 2 03:32 13 06:00 4 02:21 2 07:14 2 03:19 1 01:16 1 00:14 1
-00:40 -00:06 00:49 00:01 00:14 -00:13 02:17 00:22 -00:02 -00:13 00:00 -00:09 -00:03
5. Hando Allmann 00:50:31 17:00:49 03:49 9 08:45 5 13:13 5 15:27 4 24:59 5 26:49 5 27:58 3 34:59 4 37:22 4 44:54 4 48:58 5 50:15 5 50:31 5 00:50:31
16234 Võru M18 03:49 9 04:56 5 04:28 2 02:14 1 09:32 5 01:50 3 01:09 1 07:01 6 02:23 3 07:32 5 04:04 6 01:17 2 00:16 3
00:02 00:08 00:10 -00:12 01:00 -00:06 -00:06 01:23 00:00 00:05 00:45 -00:08 -00:01
6. Tiit Toots 01:03:34 17:57:40 03:47 7 14:32 11 19:18 10 22:01 10 32:26 8 34:57 7 36:23 6 42:58 6 50:05 9 57:56 7 61:45 6 63:18 6 63:34 6 01:03:34
16484 Võru M35 03:47 7 10:45 11 04:46 4 02:43 6 10:25 6 02:31 10 01:26 5 06:35 5 07:07 13 07:51 6 03:49 4 01:33 6 00:16 3
00:00 05:57 00:28 00:17 01:53 00:35 00:11 00:57 04:44 00:24 00:30 00:08 -00:01
7. Fred Needo 01:04:31 15:20:06 03:41 4 09:53 6 17:33 7 20:17 6 31:35 6 33:55 6 36:30 7 45:15 7 48:03 6 56:52 6 62:29 7 64:13 7 64:31 7 01:04:31
4135 Võru M35 03:41 4 06:12 6 07:40 13 02:44 8 11:18 7 02:20 7 02:35 11 08:45 10 02:48 6 08:49 7 05:37 13 01:44 8 00:18 9
-00:06 01:24 03:22 00:18 02:46 00:24 01:20 03:07 00:25 01:22 02:18 00:19 00:01
8. Ingmar Bert Sabre 01:05:53 17:55:54 03:45 6 10:06 7 17:21 6 21:28 8 33:17 9 35:42 8 37:30 8 45:20 8 48:49 7 59:05 8 63:48 8 65:36 8 65:53 8 01:05:53
16670 Võru M21 03:45 6 06:21 8 07:15 12 04:07 12 11:49 9 02:25 9 01:48 9 07:50 8 03:29 9 10:16 11 04:43 9 01:48 10 00:17 5
-00:02 01:33 02:57 01:41 03:17 00:29 00:33 02:12 01:06 02:49 01:24 00:23 00:00
9. Kristo Hütt 01:06:06 17:55:45 04:02 10 10:21 8 17:33 7 21:42 9 33:35 10 35:58 9 37:49 9 45:30 9 49:07 8 59:18 9 64:01 9 65:46 9 66:06 9 01:06:06
15711 Võru M35 04:02 10 06:19 7 07:12 11 04:09 13 11:53 10 02:23 8 01:51 10 07:41 7 03:37 11 10:11 10 04:43 9 01:45 9 00:20 12
00:15 01:31 02:54 01:43 03:21 00:27 00:36 02:03 01:14 02:44 01:24 00:20 00:03
10. Raido Viks 01:12:55 17:01:31 04:19 11 17:21 12 23:16 12 26:28 12 38:59 12 42:19 11 43:55 11 52:57 11 56:06 10 65:47 10 70:44 10 72:36 10 72:55 10 01:12:55
13517 Võru M21 04:19 11 13:02 12 05:55 9 03:12 10 12:31 12 03:20 12 01:36 7 09:02 12 03:09 8 09:41 9 04:57 12 01:52 11 00:19 10
00:32 08:14 01:37 00:46 03:59 01:24 00:21 03:24 00:46 02:14 01:38 00:27 00:02
11. Indrek Kuusk 01:14:02 18:01:28 04:48 13 14:16 10 20:29 11 24:21 11 38:09 11 40:55 10 42:42 10 52:56 10 56:31 11 67:09 11 71:51 11 73:45 11 74:02 11 01:14:02
2220 Võru M35 04:48 13 09:28 10 06:13 10 03:52 11 13:48 13 02:46 11 01:47 8 10:14 13 03:35 10 10:38 13 04:42 8 01:54 12 00:17 5
01:01 04:40 01:55 01:26 05:16 00:50 00:32 04:36 01:12 03:11 01:23 00:29 00:00
12. Taavi Raudsik 01:15:56 17:54:46 03:41 4 26:12 13 31:09 13 33:44 13 45:38 13 47:40 12 48:51 12 56:53 12 59:44 12 70:07 12 74:00 12 75:39 12 75:56 12 01:15:56
25574 Võru M21 03:41 4 22:31 13 04:57 5 02:35 5 11:54 11 02:02 6 01:11 2 08:02 9 02:51 7 10:23 12 03:53 5 01:39 7 00:17 5
-00:06 17:43 00:39 00:09 03:22 00:06 -00:04 02:24 00:28 02:56 00:34 00:14 00:00
13. Rainer Mägi 01:24:56 18:46:55 04:42 12 11:57 9 17:46 9 20:49 7 32:18 7 54:11 13 55:44 13 64:35 13 69:10 13 78:01 13 82:33 13 84:31 13 84:56 13 01:24:56
19378 Võru M21 04:42 12 07:15 9 05:49 8 03:03 9 11:29 8 21:53 13 01:33 6 08:51 11 04:35 12 08:51 8 04:32 7 01:58 13 00:25 13
00:55 02:27 01:31 00:37 02:57 19:57 00:18 03:13 02:12 01:24 01:13 00:33 00:08
Ideaalaeg : 02:57 04:42 04:18 02:14 08:32 01:41 01:09 05:19 02:16 06:56 03:19 01:16 00:14 00:44:53
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35 ): 9 KP 5600 m km ^
1. Tõnu Hendrikson 00:48:34 18:01:00 03:33 8 10:37 3 23:34 2 25:47 1 27:12 1 33:58 1 37:09 1 46:27 1 48:21 1 48:34 1 00:48:34
9382 Võru M45 03:33 8 07:04 1 12:57 1 02:13 1 01:25 2 06:46 1 03:11 6 09:18 2 01:54 8 00:13 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jürgen Joonas 00:49:08 16:56:09 03:17 5 11:07 6 24:18 3 26:58 3 28:22 2 35:25 2 38:31 2 47:17 2 48:47 2 49:08 2 00:49:08
20687 Võru M16 03:17 5 07:50 8 13:11 3 02:40 3 01:24 1 07:03 2 03:06 5 08:46 1 01:30 2 00:21 13
-00:16 00:46 00:14 00:27 -00:01 00:17 -00:05 -00:32 -00:24 00:08
3. Anita Laanejõe 00:51:44 17:53:26 02:55 1 10:16 1 23:14 1 25:59 2 29:36 3 36:59 3 39:59 3 49:40 3 51:25 3 51:44 3 00:51:44
18504 Võru N18 02:55 1 07:21 2 12:58 2 02:45 5 03:37 16 07:23 5 03:00 1 09:41 3 01:45 4 00:19 9
-00:38 00:17 00:01 00:32 02:12 00:37 -00:11 00:23 -00:09 00:06
4. Olev Piirisild 00:53:08 17:04:03 03:07 3 10:33 2 25:20 4 29:26 6 30:58 5 38:18 5 41:37 5 51:24 4 52:52 4 53:08 4 00:53:08
15278 Võru M16 03:07 3 07:26 3 14:47 5 04:06 12 01:32 4 07:20 4 03:19 8 09:47 4 01:28 1 00:16 3
-00:26 00:22 01:50 01:53 00:07 00:34 00:08 00:29 -00:26 00:03
5. Janely Aasa 00:54:29 16:46:47 03:19 6 11:02 5 26:30 6 28:46 4 30:36 4 38:12 4 41:14 4 52:33 5 54:15 5 54:29 5 00:54:29
3473 Võru N21 03:19 6 07:43 6 15:28 8 02:16 2 01:50 7 07:36 7 03:02 2 11:19 8 01:42 3 00:14 2
-00:14 00:39 02:31 00:03 00:25 00:50 -00:09 02:01 -00:12 00:01
6. Mall Alev 00:54:50 18:51:00 03:07 3 11:52 9 27:22 9 30:21 8 32:06 7 39:19 7 42:24 7 52:39 6 54:28 6 54:50 6 00:54:50
1624 Võru N35 03:07 3 08:45 9 15:30 9 02:59 9 01:45 6 07:13 3 03:05 4 10:15 5 01:49 5 00:22 16
-00:26 01:41 02:33 00:46 00:20 00:27 -00:06 00:57 -00:05 00:09
7. Raili Mägi 00:55:01 17:52:45 02:57 2 10:45 4 26:37 7 29:27 7 31:09 6 39:02 6 42:05 6 52:54 7 54:43 7 55:01 7 00:55:01
3377 Võru N21 02:57 2 07:48 7 15:52 11 02:50 7 01:42 5 07:53 8 03:03 3 10:49 7 01:49 5 00:18 7
-00:36 00:44 02:55 00:37 00:17 01:07 -00:08 01:31 -00:05 00:05
8. Aare Huik 00:55:54 16:52:38 04:09 13 11:35 8 26:13 5 29:01 5 32:11 8 39:37 8 42:55 8 53:39 8 55:35 8 55:54 8 00:55:54
483 Võru M45 04:09 13 07:26 3 14:38 4 02:48 6 03:10 13 07:26 6 03:18 7 10:44 6 01:56 10 00:19 9
00:36 00:22 01:41 00:35 01:45 00:40 00:07 01:26 00:02 00:06
9. Ülle Hollo 01:00:45 17:38:30 03:37 9 13:06 11 28:51 11 31:35 10 33:03 9 41:39 9 45:54 9 58:07 9 60:29 9 60:45 9 01:00:45
15275 Võru N35 03:37 9 09:29 12 15:45 10 02:44 4 01:28 3 08:36 10 04:15 12 12:13 9 02:22 15 00:16 3
00:04 02:25 02:48 00:31 00:03 01:50 01:04 02:55 00:28 00:03
10. Epp Voitka 01:09:49 17:50:16 05:17 16 15:00 14 32:25 14 36:48 14 39:01 13 49:33 11 53:26 10 67:12 10 69:24 10 69:49 10 01:09:49
16421 Võru N35 05:17 16 09:43 13 17:25 12 04:23 14 02:13 8 10:32 12 03:53 10 13:46 11 02:12 14 00:25 18
01:44 02:39 04:28 02:10 00:48 03:46 00:42 04:28 00:18 00:12
11. Madis Haug 01:11:23 15:37:04 03:23 7 13:42 13 28:41 10 31:33 9 42:30 14 52:46 14 56:53 13 69:12 11 71:02 11 71:23 11 01:11:23
18049 Võru M45 03:23 7 10:19 14 14:59 6 02:52 8 10:57 19 10:16 11 04:07 11 12:19 10 01:50 7 00:21 13
-00:10 03:15 02:02 00:39 09:32 03:30 00:56 03:01 -00:04 00:08
12. Lukas Siegert 01:15:20 15:20:20 03:41 11 13:07 12 31:03 13 34:40 12 38:16 11 50:08 13 54:52 12 72:21 12 75:02 12 75:20 12 01:15:20
18422 Vastseliina SK RADA2 03:41 11 09:26 10 17:56 14 03:37 10 03:36 15 11:52 13 04:44 13 17:29 13 02:41 16 00:18 7
00:08 02:22 04:59 01:24 02:11 05:06 01:33 08:11 00:47 00:05
13. Inga Siegert 01:15:27 15:20:21 03:37 9 13:03 10 30:50 12 34:31 11 38:00 10 49:58 12 54:45 11 72:22 13 75:04 13 75:27 13 01:15:27
13522 Võru RADA2 03:37 9 09:26 10 17:47 13 03:41 11 03:29 14 11:58 14 04:47 14 17:37 14 02:42 17 00:23 17
00:04 02:22 04:50 01:28 02:04 05:12 01:36 08:19 00:48 00:10
14. Rein Lani 01:21:55 16:52:47 04:02 12 11:29 7 26:46 8 35:51 13 38:50 12 47:06 10 60:20 14 79:39 14 81:34 14 81:55 14 01:21:55
21266 Võru M45 04:02 12 07:27 5 15:17 7 09:05 19 02:59 12 08:16 9 13:14 19 19:19 15 01:55 9 00:21 13
00:29 00:23 02:20 06:52 01:34 01:30 10:03 10:01 00:01 00:08
15. Eveli Misnik 01:23:37 17:17:53 05:38 17 16:57 15 36:26 15 41:35 15 44:13 15 62:19 15 66:09 15 81:06 15 83:11 15 83:37 15 01:23:37
25577 Võru vald N35 05:38 17 11:19 15 19:29 15 05:09 16 02:38 11 18:06 15 03:50 9 14:57 12 02:05 13 00:26 19
02:05 04:15 06:32 02:56 01:13 11:20 00:39 05:39 00:11 00:13
16. Karel Kuragin 01:50:37 16:53:02 04:41 14 18:30 16 43:38 16 48:03 16 50:36 16 76:02 16 80:54 16 106:44 17 110:20 16 110:37 16 01:50:37
15707 Võru M16 04:41 14 13:49 16 25:08 16 04:25 15 02:33 10 25:26 18 04:52 15 25:50 19 03:36 18 00:17 5
01:08 06:45 12:11 02:12 01:08 18:40 01:41 16:32 01:42 00:04
17. Alarich Paas 01:50:39 16:53:03 04:43 15 18:39 17 43:51 17 48:08 17 50:39 17 76:05 17 81:03 17 106:40 16 110:20 16 110:39 17 01:50:39
22824 Võru KG M16 04:43 15 13:56 17 25:12 17 04:17 13 02:31 9 25:26 18 04:58 16 25:37 18 03:40 19 00:19 9
01:10 06:52 12:15 02:04 01:06 18:40 01:47 16:19 01:46 00:06
18. Kerli Tasso 01:52:10 17:47:15 09:29 19 26:46 19 53:12 18 59:03 19 62:48 19 82:45 19 89:00 19 109:54 18 111:53 18 112:10 18 01:52:10
22832 Väimela N18 09:29 19 17:17 19 26:26 18 05:51 18 03:45 18 19:57 16 06:15 18 20:54 16 01:59 11 00:17 5
05:56 10:13 13:29 03:38 02:20 13:11 03:04 11:36 00:05 00:04
19. Alla Tasso 01:52:16 17:47:14 09:24 18 26:38 18 53:15 19 58:56 18 62:34 18 82:32 18 88:42 18 109:57 19 111:56 19 112:16 19 01:52:16
24542 Võru vald N35 09:24 18 17:14 18 26:37 19 05:41 17 03:38 17 19:58 17 06:10 17 21:15 17 01:59 11 00:20 12
05:51 10:10 13:40 03:28 02:13 13:12 02:59 11:57 00:05 00:07
Ideaalaeg : 02:55 07:04 12:57 02:13 01:24 06:46 03:00 08:46 01:28 00:13 00:46:46
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45 ): 8 KP 4840 m km ^
1. Marika Jäädmaa 00:43:39 16:44:57 03:51 1 11:29 1 14:29 1 21:57 1 25:18 1 30:24 1 40:21 1 43:24 1 43:39 1 00:43:39
4307 Võru N45 03:51 1 07:38 2 03:00 1 07:28 1 03:21 3 05:06 1 09:57 1 03:03 1 00:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aigar Pindmaa 00:48:42 18:19:59 04:19 3 13:43 4 17:06 4 25:37 3 28:44 3 34:16 3 45:01 2 48:20 2 48:42 2 00:48:42
3724 Võru M60 04:19 3 09:24 6 03:23 3 08:31 4 03:07 2 05:32 4 10:45 2 03:19 5 00:22 9
00:28 01:46 00:23 01:03 -00:14 00:26 00:48 00:16 00:07
3. Kadri Parts 00:49:41 16:51:34 04:15 2 11:47 2 15:10 2 23:08 2 26:38 2 31:49 2 46:02 3 49:23 3 49:41 3 00:49:41
10194 Võru N45 04:15 2 07:32 1 03:23 3 07:58 2 03:30 5 05:11 2 14:13 7 03:21 6 00:18 3
00:24 -00:06 00:23 00:30 00:09 00:05 04:16 00:18 00:03
4. Nansen Palo 00:50:02 17:33:46 04:49 4 13:23 3 16:41 3 26:46 4 29:31 4 34:47 4 46:39 4 49:45 4 50:02 4 00:50:02
15368 Võru M14 04:49 4 08:34 3 03:18 2 10:05 7 02:45 1 05:16 3 11:52 3 03:06 2 00:17 2
00:58 00:56 00:18 02:37 -00:36 00:10 01:55 00:03 00:02
5. Saima Värton 00:52:42 16:10:11 05:19 7 14:31 5 18:00 5 27:01 5 30:42 5 36:38 5 48:31 5 52:20 5 52:42 5 00:52:42
213 Kobras N45 05:19 7 09:12 4 03:29 5 09:01 5 03:41 7 05:56 5 11:53 4 03:49 8 00:22 9
01:28 01:34 00:29 01:33 00:20 00:50 01:56 00:46 00:07
6. Inge Joonas 00:56:58 18:12:01 05:18 6 16:00 8 19:31 6 27:37 6 32:13 6 40:32 6 53:28 6 56:37 6 56:58 6 00:56:58
2168 võru N45 05:18 6 10:42 10 03:31 6 08:06 3 04:36 9 08:19 7 12:56 5 03:09 3 00:21 7
01:27 03:04 00:31 00:38 01:15 03:13 02:59 00:06 00:06
7. Tõnu Tolm 00:59:56 17:10:42 05:51 9 15:14 6 21:19 8 30:54 7 34:23 7 42:46 8 55:46 7 59:31 7 59:56 7 00:59:56
2599 Võru M60 05:51 9 09:23 5 06:05 13 09:35 6 03:29 4 08:23 8 13:00 6 03:45 7 00:25 12
02:00 01:45 03:05 02:07 00:08 03:17 03:03 00:42 00:10
8. Merli Mari Utsal 01:03:18 17:07:00 06:11 10 16:09 9 20:18 7 31:30 8 35:04 8 42:19 7 59:46 8 62:58 8 63:18 8 01:03:18
15276 Võru N16 06:11 10 09:58 8 04:09 8 11:12 9 03:34 6 07:15 6 17:27 10 03:12 4 00:20 5
02:20 02:20 01:09 03:44 00:13 02:09 07:30 00:09 00:05
9. Rudolf Mürk 01:06:54 17:38:32 05:16 5 15:54 7 21:50 10 33:21 10 38:07 10 46:57 9 62:12 9 66:30 9 66:54 9 01:06:54
1064 Võru M60 05:16 5 10:38 9 05:56 12 11:31 10 04:46 10 08:50 9 15:15 9 04:18 9 00:24 11
01:25 03:00 02:56 04:03 01:25 03:44 05:18 01:15 00:09
10. Emma Joonas 01:20:30 18:12:02 05:44 8 16:50 10 21:21 9 33:07 9 36:56 9 47:16 10 73:42 10 79:59 10 80:30 10 01:20:30
16499 Võru N16 05:44 8 11:06 11 04:31 9 11:46 11 03:49 8 10:20 10 26:26 13 06:17 11 00:31 13
01:53 03:28 01:31 04:18 00:28 05:14 16:29 03:14 00:16
11. Kaspar Mill 01:25:11 18:03:24 11:51 14 21:32 11 25:16 11 35:54 11 45:31 11 65:17 11 80:14 11 84:51 11 85:11 11 01:25:11
27357 Võru KrK M14 11:51 14 09:41 7 03:44 7 10:38 8 09:37 14 19:46 14 14:57 8 04:37 10 00:20 5
08:00 02:03 00:44 03:10 06:16 14:40 05:00 01:34 00:05
12. Oliver Kimask 01:43:33 17:30:41 09:19 11 26:26 12 31:59 12 48:35 12 58:01 12 72:20 13 95:28 13 103:14 12 103:33 12 01:43:33
26584 Võru M14 09:19 11 17:07 13 05:33 10 16:36 12 09:26 13 14:19 12 23:08 12 07:46 12 00:19 4
05:28 09:29 02:33 09:08 06:05 09:13 13:11 04:43 00:04
13. Kaspar Kimask 01:43:37 17:30:42 09:21 12 26:26 12 31:59 12 48:40 13 58:02 13 72:18 12 95:24 12 103:16 13 103:37 13 01:43:37
26585 Võru M14 09:21 12 17:05 12 05:33 10 16:41 13 09:22 12 14:16 11 23:06 11 07:52 13 00:21 7
05:30 09:27 02:33 09:13 06:01 09:10 13:09 04:49 00:06
14. Kadri Paulus 02:05:07 16:55:15 11:15 13 35:19 14 42:21 14 60:31 14 68:49 14 83:20 14 115:40 14 124:18 14 125:07 14 02:05:07
15316 Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool N45 11:15 13 24:04 14 07:02 14 18:10 14 08:18 11 14:31 13 32:20 14 08:38 14 00:49 14
07:24 16:26 04:02 10:42 04:57 09:25 22:23 05:35 00:34
Ideaalaeg : 03:51 07:32 03:00 07:28 02:45 05:06 09:57 03:03 00:15 00:42:57
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60 ): 5 KP 2650 m km ^
1. Markus Juhkam 00:24:15 16:53:50 03:52 8 11:01 2 13:13 1 20:41 1 23:57 1 24:15 1 00:24:15
23395 Kobras M12 03:52 8 07:09 1 02:12 1 07:28 1 03:16 2 00:18 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Melani Väits 00:27:15 17:10:49 02:15 2 10:27 1 13:18 2 22:32 2 26:52 2 27:15 2 00:27:15
24006 Sõmerpalu PK N12 02:15 2 08:12 2 02:51 3 09:14 3 04:20 3 00:23 9
-01:37 01:03 00:39 01:46 01:04 00:05
3. Gregor Narusk 00:29:37 15:24:35 01:49 1 15:13 4 18:02 4 26:11 3 29:19 3 29:37 3 00:29:37
22554 Võru Biatlon M12 01:49 1 13:24 10 02:49 2 08:09 2 03:08 1 00:18 1
-02:03 06:15 00:37 00:41 -00:08 00:00
4. Viktoria Misnik 00:39:20 17:16:26 02:33 3 14:18 3 17:38 3 33:26 4 38:59 4 39:20 4 00:39:20
25576 Parksepa KK N14 02:33 3 11:45 4 03:20 7 15:48 9 05:33 7 00:21 7
-01:19 04:36 01:08 08:20 02:17 00:03
5. Katrin Kaarna 00:42:14 17:13:21 06:16 11 18:46 10 21:57 6 36:36 6 41:55 5 42:14 5 00:42:14
28226 Osula PK N12 06:16 11 12:30 9 03:11 4 14:39 7 05:19 4 00:19 4
02:24 05:21 00:59 07:11 02:03 00:01
6. Liis Serv 00:42:16 17:13:23 06:25 12 18:45 9 21:58 7 36:36 6 41:58 6 42:16 6 00:42:16
28230 Osula PK N12 06:25 12 12:20 6 03:13 5 14:38 6 05:22 5 00:18 1
02:33 05:11 01:01 07:10 02:06 00:00
7. Kadi Serv 00:42:22 17:13:18 06:26 13 18:53 13 22:09 8 36:36 6 42:02 7 42:22 7 00:42:22
28231 Osula PK N12 06:26 13 12:27 7 03:16 6 14:27 4 05:26 6 00:20 5
02:34 05:18 01:04 06:59 02:10 00:02
8. Marianne Hermann 00:44:54 16:52:02 04:02 9 17:39 6 22:27 9 37:13 10 44:14 8 44:54 8 00:44:54
15281 Lasva KKS N60 04:02 9 13:37 11 04:48 12 14:46 8 07:01 12 00:40 13
00:10 06:28 02:36 07:18 03:45 00:22
9. Helle Mürk 00:45:05 17:23:58 03:39 6 15:44 5 20:23 5 36:26 5 44:20 9 45:05 9 00:45:05
740 Võru N60 03:39 6 12:05 5 04:39 11 16:03 10 07:54 14 00:45 15
-00:13 04:56 02:27 08:35 04:38 00:27
10. Viktoria Savi 00:45:23 17:13:25 06:28 14 18:55 14 22:34 10 37:05 9 44:49 10 45:23 10 00:45:23
28623 Osula PK N12 06:28 14 12:27 7 03:39 8 14:31 5 07:44 13 00:34 11
02:36 05:18 01:27 07:03 04:28 00:16
11. Heli Viks 00:47:59 17:02:21 07:26 15 18:46 10 23:58 13 40:50 12 47:21 11 47:59 11 00:47:59
5017 Võru N60 07:26 15 11:20 3 05:12 13 16:52 11 06:31 8 00:38 12
03:34 04:11 03:00 09:24 03:15 00:20
12. Kevin Kasak 00:48:02 16:58:57 03:25 5 18:47 12 23:16 11 40:48 11 47:42 12 48:02 12 00:48:02
25486 Varstu KK M12 03:25 5 15:22 14 04:29 9 17:32 13 06:54 11 00:20 5
-00:27 08:13 02:17 10:04 03:38 00:02
13. Sebastian Paat 00:48:16 16:58:56 03:23 4 19:04 15 23:36 12 41:06 13 47:53 13 48:16 13 00:48:16
24147 Võru M12 03:23 4 15:41 15 04:32 10 17:30 12 06:47 9 00:23 9
-00:29 08:32 02:20 10:02 03:31 00:05
14. Age-Anett Laanejõe 00:50:47 17:57:06 03:51 7 18:12 7 25:32 14 43:32 14 50:25 14 50:47 14 00:50:47
18636 Võru N12 03:51 7 14:21 13 07:20 15 18:00 14 06:53 10 00:22 8
-00:01 07:12 05:08 10:32 03:37 00:04
15. Juta Valli 00:52:41 17:57:04 04:29 10 18:41 8 25:37 15 43:39 15 52:00 15 52:41 15 00:52:41
18505 Võru RADA4 04:29 10 14:12 12 06:56 14 18:02 15 08:21 15 00:41 14
00:37 07:03 04:44 10:34 05:05 00:23
16. Mihkel Pintmann 01:13:58 17:14:52 12:20 16 32:17 16 39:54 16 61:08 16 72:59 16 73:58 16 01:13:58
26281 VGK M12 12:20 16 19:57 16 07:37 16 21:14 16 11:51 16 00:59 16
08:28 12:48 05:25 13:46 08:35 00:41
Ideaalaeg : 01:49 07:09 02:12 07:28 03:08 00:18 00:22:04
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10 ): 5 KP 2080 m km ^
1. Audun Palo 00:13:59 17:37:31 03:00 1 06:44 1 09:12 1 10:38 1 13:42 1 13:59 1 00:13:59
17786 Võru M10 03:00 1 03:44 1 02:28 1 01:26 1 03:04 1 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Hugo Rüütli 00:22:38 16:13:59 04:32 3 10:51 4 15:16 4 17:27 3 22:16 2 22:38 2 00:22:38
24151 Haanja PK M10 04:32 3 06:19 4 04:25 4 02:11 3 04:49 4 00:22 6
01:32 02:35 01:57 00:45 01:45 00:05
3. Karl-Mattias Juhkam 00:24:17 16:53:27 04:45 4 09:34 2 13:06 2 15:04 2 23:58 3 24:17 3 00:24:17
23397 Kobras M10 04:45 4 04:49 2 03:32 2 01:58 2 08:54 11 00:19 2
01:45 01:05 01:04 00:32 05:50 00:02
4. Jette-Ly Assor 00:26:25 15:10:51 07:02 7 12:15 5 15:47 5 19:11 4 26:05 4 26:25 4 00:26:25
17915 Kobras N10 07:02 7 05:13 3 03:32 2 03:24 8 06:54 8 00:20 4
04:02 01:29 01:04 01:58 03:50 00:03
5. Aleks Siegert 00:27:13 16:42:49 06:11 6 13:57 6 18:34 6 21:14 6 26:47 5 27:13 5 00:27:13
18431 Vastseliina SK M10 06:11 6 07:46 8 04:37 7 02:40 6 05:33 5 00:26 9
03:11 04:02 02:09 01:14 02:29 00:09
6. Arthur Adason 00:27:35 16:42:52 06:05 5 14:00 7 18:34 6 21:07 5 27:06 6 27:35 6 00:27:35
24696 Vastseliina SK M10 06:05 5 07:55 9 04:34 5 02:33 4 05:59 7 00:29 10
03:05 04:11 02:06 01:07 02:55 00:12
7. Tony Urbanik 00:27:41 18:04:57 07:15 8 14:06 8 18:48 8 21:25 7 27:18 7 27:41 7 00:27:41
22283 Puiga PK M10 07:15 8 06:51 6 04:42 8 02:37 5 05:53 6 00:23 8
04:15 03:07 02:14 01:11 02:49 00:06
8. Uku Joonas 00:31:48 15:51:51 03:59 2 10:28 3 15:04 3 27:29 9 31:29 8 31:48 8 00:31:48
24065 Võru M10 03:59 2 06:29 5 04:36 6 12:25 13 04:00 2 00:19 2
00:59 02:45 02:08 10:59 00:56 00:02
9. Eva Piirisild 00:32:08 17:03:33 07:32 9 15:33 9 21:34 9 24:44 8 31:47 9 32:08 9 00:32:08
16455 Võru N10 07:32 9 08:01 10 06:01 11 03:10 7 07:03 9 00:21 5
04:32 04:17 03:33 01:44 03:59 00:04
10. Karel Markus Kähr 00:32:55 17:58:46 09:56 10 17:08 10 22:00 10 28:00 10 32:33 10 32:55 10 00:32:55
25443 Kobras M10 09:56 10 07:12 7 04:52 9 06:00 11 04:33 3 00:22 6
06:56 03:28 02:24 04:34 01:29 00:05
11. Merili Tasso 00:46:07 18:02:01 12:13 12 22:21 11 29:54 11 33:44 11 45:32 11 46:07 11 00:46:07
23110 Väimela N10 12:13 12 10:08 12 07:33 12 03:50 10 11:48 13 00:35 11
09:13 06:24 05:05 02:24 08:44 00:18
12. Sirli Tasso 00:46:23 18:01:54 12:08 11 22:26 12 30:00 12 33:49 12 45:33 12 46:23 12 00:46:23
22943 Väimela lasteaed N10 12:08 11 10:18 13 07:34 13 03:49 9 11:44 12 00:50 13
09:08 06:34 05:06 02:23 08:40 00:33
13. Johann Talis Utsal 01:02:40 17:05:41 26:32 13 35:53 13 41:41 13 53:42 13 62:05 13 62:40 13 01:02:40
24083 Võru M10 26:32 13 09:21 11 05:48 10 12:01 12 08:23 10 00:35 11
23:32 05:37 03:20 10:35 05:19 00:18
Ideaalaeg : 03:00 03:44 02:28 01:26 03:04 00:17 00:13:59
#6 Rada (NR ): 3 KP 440 m km ^
1. Uku Joonas 00:02:52 15:43:03 00:34 1 01:15 1 02:32 1 02:52 1 00:02:52
24065 Võru NR 00:34 1 00:41 1 01:17 1 00:20 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Liis Serv 00:03:53 17:58:32 00:42 3 02:01 3 03:31 2 03:53 2 00:03:53
28230 Osula PK NR 00:42 3 01:19 6 01:30 2 00:22 4
00:08 00:38 00:13 00:02
3. Katrin Kaarna 00:03:56 17:58:37 00:41 2 02:02 4 03:34 3 03:56 3 00:03:56
28226 Osula PK NR 00:41 2 01:21 8 01:32 3 00:22 4
00:07 00:40 00:15 00:02
4. Kadi Serv 00:04:00 17:58:31 00:48 4 02:07 5 03:39 4 04:00 4 00:04:00
28231 Osula PK NR 00:48 4 01:19 6 01:32 3 00:21 3
00:14 00:38 00:15 00:01
5. Eva Piirisild 00:04:01 17:40:04 00:55 5 01:44 2 03:41 5 04:01 5 00:04:01
16455 Võru NR 00:55 5 00:49 2 01:57 6 00:20 1
00:21 00:08 00:40 00:00
6. Henri Rüütli 00:05:10 16:11:29 01:10 8 02:32 6 04:38 6 05:10 6 00:05:10
24153 Haanja lasteaed NR 01:10 8 01:22 9 02:06 8 00:32 11
00:36 00:41 00:49 00:12
7. Tony Urbanik 00:05:17 17:44:54 01:09 7 03:05 10 04:46 7 05:17 7 00:05:17
22283 Puiga PK NR 01:09 7 01:56 13 01:41 5 00:31 8
00:35 01:15 00:24 00:11
8. Marta Ruthe 00:05:24 18:44:07 00:56 6 02:52 9 04:55 8 05:24 8 00:05:24
24148 Päkapikk NR 00:56 6 01:56 13 02:03 7 00:29 7
00:22 01:15 00:46 00:09
9. Kerstin Kalda 00:06:10 18:34:20 01:33 13 02:45 7 05:39 9 06:10 9 00:06:10
24150 Okasroosike NR 01:33 13 01:12 4 02:54 12 00:31 8
00:59 00:31 01:37 00:11
10. Annika Kalda 00:06:14 18:34:21 01:33 13 02:50 8 05:40 10 06:14 10 00:06:14
24740 Võru vald NR 01:33 13 01:17 5 02:50 11 00:34 12
00:59 00:36 01:33 00:14
11. Katre Parman 00:06:48 17:01:16 01:31 12 03:14 12 06:17 12 06:48 11 00:06:48
28342 Vastseliina SK NR 01:31 12 01:43 10 03:03 14 00:31 8
00:57 01:02 01:46 00:11
12. Rudolf Ruthe 00:06:53 18:44:21 01:56 18 03:07 11 06:09 11 06:53 12 00:06:53
24680 Päkapikk NR 01:56 18 01:11 3 03:02 13 00:44 15
01:22 00:30 01:45 00:24
13. Marti Kukk 00:07:02 17:36:47 01:48 17 04:21 18 06:36 14 07:02 13 00:07:02
22829 Haanja PK NR 01:48 17 02:33 17 02:15 10 00:26 6
01:14 01:52 00:58 00:06
13. Rauli Kukk 00:07:02 17:36:58 01:44 16 04:16 17 06:23 13 07:02 13 00:07:02
28926 Haanja PK NR 01:44 16 02:32 16 02:07 9 00:39 13
01:10 01:51 00:50 00:19
15. Kärt Kasuk 00:09:08 17:31:31 01:18 9 04:11 16 08:14 15 09:08 15 00:09:08
28625 Viitina Puhhikesed NR 01:18 9 02:53 20 04:03 15 00:54 16
00:44 02:12 02:46 00:34
16. Linda Tatsi 00:09:12 17:31:26 01:19 10 04:10 15 08:33 16 09:12 16 00:09:12
25063 Haki küla NR 01:19 10 02:51 19 04:23 17 00:39 13
00:45 02:10 03:06 00:19
17. Mariette Raudsik 00:09:51 17:58:11 02:07 19 04:01 13 08:55 17 09:51 17 00:09:51
25568 Võru NR 02:07 19 01:54 12 04:54 20 00:56 18
01:33 01:13 03:37 00:36
18. Sebastian Raudsik 00:10:13 17:58:17 02:12 20 04:02 14 09:12 19 10:13 18 00:10:13
25638 Võru NR 02:12 20 01:50 11 05:10 22 01:01 19
01:38 01:09 03:53 00:41
19. Reesi Raat 00:10:15 17:31:33 01:27 11 04:45 19 09:20 20 10:15 19 00:10:15
28626 Viitina Puhhikesed NR 01:27 11 03:18 22 04:35 18 00:55 17
00:53 02:37 03:18 00:35
20. Kreete Kasuk 00:10:21 17:31:29 01:39 15 04:56 20 09:09 18 10:21 20 00:10:21
28624 Viitina Puhhikesed NR 01:39 15 03:17 21 04:13 16 01:12 20
01:05 02:36 02:56 00:52
21. Kaarel Kasuk 00:12:08 17:31:39 03:00 21 05:43 22 10:43 22 12:08 21 00:12:08
28627 Viitina Puhhikesed NR 03:00 21 02:43 18 05:00 21 01:25 21
02:26 02:02 03:43 01:05
22. Enricko Erikson 00:14:22 17:31:36 03:13 22 05:23 21 10:08 21 14:22 22 00:14:22
28925 Haanja lasteaed NR 03:13 22 02:10 15 04:45 19 04:14 22
02:39 01:29 03:28 03:54
Ideaalaeg : 00:34 00:41 01:17 00:20 00:02:52
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 02.05.2018 22:43:30 SIME