Palomõtsa kolmapäevak 30.05.2018
30.05.2018
Korraldaja : Ats, Sarmite ja Taivo
Rajameister : Lauri Pähn
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.60 km ^
1. Raido Kiss 00:56:17 16:58:28 02:11 1 07:50 1 13:54 1 17:11 1 19:41 1 21:19 1 26:23 1 30:56 1 36:52 1 39:03 1 42:26 1 45:44 1 47:04 1 48:54 1 51:16 1 52:38 1 54:04 1 55:49 1 56:17 1 00:56:17
16678 Võru M18 02:11 1 05:39 1 06:04 1 03:17 1 02:30 1 01:38 1 05:04 1 04:33 1 05:56 1 02:11 1 03:23 1 03:18 1 01:20 1 01:50 1 02:22 1 01:22 1 01:26 1 01:45 1 00:28 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 02:11 05:39 06:04 03:17 02:30 01:38 05:04 04:33 05:56 02:11 03:23 03:18 01:20 01:50 02:22 01:22 01:26 01:45 00:28 00:56:17
M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.60 km ^
1. Taavi Tatsi 00:43:12 18:24:04 01:46 1 06:20 1 09:41 1 12:57 2 14:41 2 16:17 2 20:26 1 24:36 1 27:40 1 29:12 1 32:12 1 33:54 1 35:07 1 36:47 1 38:31 1 39:49 1 41:10 1 42:43 1 43:12 1 00:43:12
2948 LUS M21 01:46 1 04:34 2 03:21 4 03:16 2 01:44 2 01:36 3 04:09 1 04:10 1 03:04 1 01:32 2 03:00 1 01:42 1 01:13 1 01:40 1 01:44 2 01:18 1 01:21 2 01:33 2 00:29 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tanel Mõttus 00:45:17 16:32:01 03:29 5 07:54 4 10:14 2 12:55 1 14:35 1 16:04 1 20:32 2 24:42 2 28:25 2 29:56 2 33:48 2 36:00 2 37:16 2 39:00 2 40:32 2 42:03 2 43:23 2 44:50 2 45:17 2 00:45:17
3446 Võru M21 03:29 5 04:25 1 02:20 1 02:41 1 01:40 1 01:29 1 04:28 3 04:10 1 03:43 3 01:31 1 03:52 3 02:12 2 01:16 2 01:44 3 01:32 1 01:31 3 01:20 1 01:27 1 00:27 1
01:43 -00:09 -01:01 -00:35 -00:04 -00:07 00:19 00:00 00:39 -00:01 00:52 00:30 00:03 00:04 -00:12 00:13 -00:01 -00:06 -00:02
3. Tõnis Piirisild 00:47:56 18:10:02 03:05 4 07:56 5 10:48 5 14:13 3 16:02 3 17:33 3 21:58 3 26:16 3 29:44 3 31:52 3 35:15 3 37:58 3 39:27 3 41:10 3 42:58 3 44:26 3 45:50 3 47:25 3 47:56 3 00:47:56
10214 Võru M21 03:05 4 04:51 3 02:52 2 03:25 3 01:49 3 01:31 2 04:25 2 04:18 3 03:28 2 02:08 3 03:23 2 02:43 4 01:29 3 01:43 2 01:48 3 01:28 2 01:24 3 01:35 3 00:31 4
01:19 00:17 -00:29 00:09 00:05 -00:05 00:16 00:08 00:24 00:36 00:23 01:01 00:16 00:03 00:04 00:10 00:03 00:02 00:02
4. Fred Needo 00:54:03 17:40:11 02:06 3 07:02 2 10:45 4 14:17 4 16:20 4 17:56 4 23:34 4 28:12 4 33:30 4 35:39 4 39:31 4 41:43 4 43:18 4 45:16 4 47:45 4 49:42 4 51:32 4 53:32 4 54:03 4 00:54:03
4135 Võru M21 02:06 3 04:56 4 03:43 5 03:32 4 02:03 4 01:36 3 05:38 4 04:38 4 05:18 5 02:09 4 03:52 3 02:12 2 01:35 4 01:58 4 02:29 4 01:57 4 01:50 4 02:00 4 00:31 4
00:20 00:22 00:22 00:16 00:19 00:00 01:29 00:28 02:14 00:37 00:52 00:30 00:22 00:18 00:45 00:39 00:29 00:27 00:02
5. Raido Viks 01:10:47 17:01:19 01:54 2 07:18 3 10:33 3 14:19 5 16:45 5 18:30 5 26:36 5 32:02 5 38:07 5 41:13 5 49:41 6 53:24 5 55:15 5 57:59 5 61:36 5 66:08 5 68:10 5 70:18 5 70:47 5 01:10:47
13517 Võru M21 01:54 2 05:24 5 03:15 3 03:46 5 02:26 5 01:45 5 08:06 6 05:26 5 06:05 6 03:06 6 08:28 6 03:43 5 01:51 5 02:44 6 03:37 5 04:32 6 02:02 5 02:08 5 00:29 2
00:08 00:50 -00:06 00:30 00:42 00:09 03:57 01:16 03:01 01:34 05:28 02:01 00:38 01:04 01:53 03:14 00:41 00:35 00:00
6. Kaimar Ploom 01:19:05 17:01:41 03:47 6 10:50 6 15:55 6 20:44 6 23:35 6 25:25 6 31:38 6 37:18 6 41:36 6 44:40 6 49:23 5 54:18 6 56:41 6 59:21 6 68:33 6 70:45 6 73:54 6 78:25 6 79:05 6 01:19:05
28291 M21 03:47 6 07:03 6 05:05 6 04:49 6 02:51 6 01:50 6 06:13 5 05:40 6 04:18 4 03:04 5 04:43 5 04:55 6 02:23 6 02:40 5 09:12 6 02:12 5 03:09 6 04:31 6 00:40 6
02:01 02:29 01:44 01:33 01:07 00:14 02:04 01:30 01:14 01:32 01:43 03:13 01:10 01:00 07:28 00:54 01:48 02:58 00:11
Ideaalaeg : 01:46 04:25 02:20 02:41 01:40 01:29 04:09 04:10 03:04 01:31 03:00 01:42 01:13 01:40 01:32 01:18 01:20 01:27 00:27 00:40:54
M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.60 km ^
1. Timo Palo 00:46:30 18:32:51 01:45 1 06:15 1 08:52 1 11:51 1 13:34 1 14:59 1 21:21 2 25:42 2 29:37 1 31:06 1 33:55 1 36:30 1 37:44 1 39:20 1 41:58 2 43:19 2 44:39 2 46:04 1 46:30 1 00:46:30
18035 Võru SK M35 01:45 1 04:30 1 02:37 2 02:59 2 01:43 2 01:25 1 06:22 2 04:21 1 03:55 1 01:29 1 02:49 1 02:35 3 01:14 1 01:36 1 02:38 3 01:21 2 01:20 1 01:25 1 00:26 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Raul Kangur 00:46:33 18:52:28 02:37 2 07:12 2 09:39 2 12:33 2 14:08 2 16:00 2 20:37 1 25:18 1 30:00 2 31:41 2 34:50 2 36:45 2 38:02 2 39:55 2 41:53 1 43:10 1 44:35 1 46:08 2 46:33 2 00:46:33
1938 Peko M35 02:37 2 04:35 2 02:27 1 02:54 1 01:35 1 01:52 4 04:37 1 04:41 3 04:42 3 01:41 2 03:09 2 01:55 1 01:17 2 01:53 2 01:58 1 01:17 1 01:25 2 01:33 2 00:25 1
00:52 00:05 -00:10 -00:05 -00:08 00:27 -01:45 00:20 00:47 00:12 00:20 -00:40 00:03 00:17 -00:40 -00:04 00:05 00:08 -00:01
3. Indrek Kuusk 01:03:56 17:54:52 02:50 3 09:22 3 12:42 3 18:17 3 20:38 3 22:30 3 29:52 3 35:17 3 40:04 3 42:39 3 47:24 3 50:14 3 52:28 3 54:50 3 58:15 3 59:47 3 61:20 3 63:19 3 63:56 3 01:03:56
2220 Võru M35 02:50 3 06:32 3 03:20 3 05:35 4 02:21 4 01:52 4 07:22 3 05:25 4 04:47 4 02:35 3 04:45 4 02:50 4 02:14 5 02:22 4 03:25 5 01:32 3 01:33 3 01:59 3 00:37 5
01:05 02:02 00:43 02:36 00:38 00:27 01:00 01:04 00:52 01:06 01:56 00:15 01:00 00:46 00:47 00:11 00:13 00:34 00:11
4. Boris Meldre 01:17:24 17:11:58 03:09 4 13:54 4 18:50 4 24:49 4 27:00 4 28:45 4 41:47 4 46:25 4 52:50 4 56:42 4 61:38 4 63:56 4 65:38 4 67:36 4 69:45 4 72:17 4 74:39 4 76:54 4 77:24 4 01:17:24
11645 Võru M35 03:09 4 10:45 5 04:56 4 05:59 5 02:11 3 01:45 3 13:02 5 04:38 2 06:25 5 03:52 5 04:56 5 02:18 2 01:42 3 01:58 3 02:09 2 02:32 4 02:22 4 02:15 4 00:30 3
01:24 06:15 02:19 03:00 00:28 00:20 06:40 00:17 02:30 02:23 02:07 -00:17 00:28 00:22 -00:29 01:11 01:02 00:50 00:04
5. Paavo Rüütli 01:27:05 16:47:14 07:17 5 14:42 5 24:41 5 28:44 5 32:55 5 34:33 5 45:33 5 51:42 5 56:15 5 59:19 5 63:55 5 67:35 5 69:31 5 72:03 5 75:11 5 79:57 5 82:19 5 86:34 5 87:05 5 01:27:05
24152 Haanja SK M35 07:17 5 07:25 4 09:59 5 04:03 3 04:11 5 01:38 2 11:00 4 06:09 5 04:33 2 03:04 4 04:36 3 03:40 5 01:56 4 02:32 5 03:08 4 04:46 5 02:22 4 04:15 5 00:31 4
05:32 02:55 07:22 01:04 02:28 00:13 04:38 01:48 00:38 01:35 01:47 01:05 00:42 00:56 00:30 03:25 01:02 02:50 00:05
Ideaalaeg : 01:45 04:30 02:27 02:54 01:35 01:25 04:37 04:21 03:55 01:29 02:49 01:55 01:14 01:36 01:58 01:17 01:20 01:25 00:25 00:42:57
M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.20 km ^
1. Jürgen Joonas 00:43:20 17:09:43 02:13 1 03:29 1 08:02 1 09:24 1 11:21 1 14:17 1 16:52 1 19:01 1 23:09 1 27:43 1 30:14 1 32:02 1 39:56 1 42:51 1 43:20 1 00:43:20
20687 Võru M16 02:13 1 01:16 1 04:33 1 01:22 1 01:57 1 02:56 1 02:35 1 02:09 1 04:08 1 04:34 1 02:31 2 01:48 1 07:54 2 02:55 1 00:29 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Karel Kuragin 01:04:58 17:10:38 03:19 2 05:55 2 12:05 2 14:14 2 20:01 2 23:49 2 29:05 2 33:26 2 41:21 2 47:52 2 49:59 2 53:25 2 58:18 2 64:27 2 64:58 2 01:04:58
15707 Võru M16 03:19 2 02:36 2 06:10 2 02:09 2 05:47 2 03:48 2 05:16 2 04:21 2 07:55 2 06:31 2 02:07 1 03:26 2 04:53 1 06:09 2 00:31 2
01:06 01:20 01:37 00:47 03:50 00:52 02:41 02:12 03:47 01:57 -00:24 01:38 -03:01 03:14 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 02:13 01:16 04:33 01:22 01:57 02:56 02:35 02:09 04:08 04:34 02:07 01:48 04:53 02:55 00:29 00:39:55
M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.20 km ^
1. Valeri Kuragin 00:39:37 17:15:17 02:03 3 03:27 1 06:38 1 08:13 1 09:59 1 12:45 1 15:16 1 17:17 1 19:20 1 23:58 1 25:12 1 27:02 1 36:13 1 39:09 1 39:37 1 00:39:37
16456 Võru M45 02:03 3 01:24 1 03:11 1 01:35 1 01:46 1 02:46 1 02:31 1 02:01 1 02:03 1 04:38 1 01:14 1 01:50 1 09:11 9 02:56 1 00:28 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aare Huik 00:46:16 17:07:41 01:54 1 03:27 1 08:02 2 09:46 2 12:22 2 20:35 5 23:52 4 26:43 5 29:06 4 34:19 2 35:40 2 38:15 2 41:37 2 45:39 2 46:16 2 00:46:16
483 Võru M45 01:54 1 01:33 2 04:35 2 01:44 3 02:36 3 08:13 9 03:17 3 02:51 6 02:23 3 05:13 3 01:21 3 02:35 5 03:22 3 04:02 3 00:37 5
-00:09 00:09 01:24 00:09 00:50 05:27 00:46 00:50 00:20 00:35 00:07 00:45 -05:49 01:06 00:09
3. Madis Haug 00:47:01 16:09:19 02:32 6 06:15 9 11:56 9 13:46 9 16:15 7 20:43 6 24:27 6 27:18 6 30:22 6 35:16 3 36:52 3 39:18 3 42:28 3 46:08 3 47:01 3 00:47:01
18049 Võru M45 02:32 6 03:43 9 05:41 8 01:50 4 02:29 2 04:28 5 03:44 7 02:51 6 03:04 6 04:54 2 01:36 5 02:26 2 03:10 2 03:40 2 00:53 9
00:29 02:19 02:30 00:15 00:43 01:42 01:13 00:50 01:01 00:16 00:22 00:36 -06:01 00:44 00:25
4. Juho Joonas 00:49:00 18:14:56 03:03 8 05:47 8 11:17 7 12:56 7 15:58 6 20:59 7 24:08 5 26:34 4 29:57 5 36:45 5 38:04 5 40:30 4 43:32 4 48:22 4 49:00 4 00:49:00
17228 Võru M45 03:03 8 02:44 8 05:30 6 01:39 2 03:02 6 05:01 8 03:09 2 02:26 2 03:23 7 06:48 8 01:19 2 02:26 2 03:02 1 04:50 7 00:38 6
01:00 01:20 02:19 00:04 01:16 02:15 00:38 00:25 01:20 02:10 00:05 00:36 -06:09 01:54 00:10
5. Rein Lani 00:49:51 17:25:53 01:59 2 04:02 3 09:06 4 11:46 4 14:49 4 18:10 3 21:41 3 24:26 3 28:34 3 35:19 4 38:01 4 40:39 5 45:02 5 49:08 5 49:51 5 00:49:51
21266 Võru M45 01:59 2 02:03 4 05:04 5 02:40 9 03:03 7 03:21 2 03:31 4 02:45 5 04:08 8 06:45 6 02:42 7 02:38 7 04:23 7 04:06 4 00:43 8
-00:04 00:39 01:53 01:05 01:17 00:35 01:00 00:44 02:05 02:07 01:28 00:48 -04:48 01:10 00:15
6. Sarmis Abolins 00:51:10 17:38:43 03:32 9 05:15 6 10:46 6 12:50 6 15:32 5 18:56 4 26:16 8 29:10 8 31:29 8 36:53 6 40:19 7 42:53 7 46:24 6 50:34 6 51:10 6 00:51:10
0 Latvia M45 03:32 9 01:43 3 05:31 7 02:04 6 02:42 5 03:24 3 07:20 9 02:54 8 02:19 2 05:24 4 03:26 9 02:34 4 03:31 5 04:10 5 00:36 3
01:29 00:19 02:20 00:29 00:56 00:38 04:49 00:53 00:16 00:46 02:12 00:44 -05:40 01:14 00:08
7. Erkki Lepik 00:53:37 17:43:36 02:04 4 04:07 4 08:44 3 10:34 3 13:14 3 17:02 2 20:41 2 23:08 2 25:33 2 39:41 8 41:13 8 43:49 8 47:13 7 53:02 7 53:37 7 00:53:37
28297 M45 02:04 4 02:03 4 04:37 3 01:50 4 02:40 4 03:48 4 03:39 6 02:27 3 02:25 4 14:08 9 01:32 4 02:36 6 03:24 4 05:49 8 00:35 2
00:01 00:39 01:26 00:15 00:54 01:02 01:08 00:26 00:22 09:30 00:18 00:46 -05:47 02:53 00:07
8. Henn Antson 00:53:58 17:32:35 02:41 7 05:20 7 10:14 5 12:42 5 17:51 8 22:39 8 26:15 7 28:55 7 31:24 7 37:01 7 39:09 6 42:23 6 48:40 8 53:22 8 53:58 8 00:53:58
5042 EKJ SK M45 02:41 7 02:39 7 04:54 4 02:28 8 05:09 8 04:48 7 03:36 5 02:40 4 02:29 5 05:37 5 02:08 6 03:14 8 06:17 8 04:42 6 00:36 3
00:38 01:15 01:43 00:53 03:23 02:02 01:05 00:39 00:26 00:59 00:54 01:24 -02:54 01:46 00:08
9. Jaan Joonas 01:04:24 15:23:52 02:31 5 04:48 5 11:22 8 13:31 8 20:40 9 25:23 9 29:28 9 32:41 9 37:29 9 44:16 9 47:01 9 51:20 9 55:24 9 63:46 9 64:24 9 01:04:24
25062 Ideekodu OÜ M45 02:31 5 02:17 6 06:34 9 02:09 7 07:09 9 04:43 6 04:05 8 03:13 9 04:48 9 06:47 7 02:45 8 04:19 9 04:04 6 08:22 9 00:38 6
00:28 00:53 03:23 00:34 05:23 01:57 01:34 01:12 02:45 02:09 01:31 02:29 -05:07 05:26 00:10
Ideaalaeg : 01:54 01:24 03:11 01:35 01:46 02:46 02:31 02:01 02:03 04:38 01:14 01:50 03:02 02:56 00:28 00:33:19
N18 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.20 km ^
1. Anita Laanejõe 00:43:09 16:05:11 02:08 1 04:58 1 09:42 1 11:35 1 13:38 1 17:26 1 21:16 1 23:52 1 26:35 1 32:03 1 33:26 1 35:56 1 39:06 1 42:38 1 43:09 1 00:43:09
18504 Võru N18 02:08 1 02:50 1 04:44 1 01:53 1 02:03 1 03:48 1 03:50 1 02:36 1 02:43 1 05:28 1 01:23 1 02:30 1 03:10 1 03:32 1 00:31 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kerli Tasso 01:26:58 17:46:44 03:23 2 07:22 2 14:52 2 17:57 2 22:15 2 47:23 2 54:01 2 57:34 2 61:49 2 69:14 2 72:23 2 75:38 2 80:40 2 86:15 2 86:58 2 01:26:58
22832 Väimela N18 03:23 2 03:59 2 07:30 2 03:05 2 04:18 2 25:08 2 06:38 2 03:33 2 04:15 2 07:25 2 03:09 2 03:15 2 05:02 2 05:35 2 00:43 2
01:15 01:09 02:46 01:12 02:15 21:20 02:48 00:57 01:32 01:57 01:46 00:45 01:52 02:03 00:12
Ideaalaeg : 02:08 02:50 04:44 01:53 02:03 03:48 03:50 02:36 02:43 05:28 01:23 02:30 03:10 03:32 00:31 00:43:09
N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.20 km ^
1. Raili Mägi 00:47:50 18:43:11 02:20 1 06:47 1 12:12 1 13:55 1 16:31 1 19:49 1 24:59 1 27:29 1 29:43 1 35:00 1 36:25 1 39:59 1 42:56 1 47:16 1 47:50 1 00:47:50
3377 Võru N21 02:20 1 04:27 1 05:25 2 01:43 1 02:36 2 03:18 1 05:10 2 02:30 1 02:14 1 05:17 1 01:25 1 03:34 2 02:57 1 04:20 1 00:34 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Janely Aasa 00:53:35 15:18:07 02:23 2 10:55 2 16:13 2 18:06 2 20:39 2 24:58 2 28:45 2 31:46 2 34:21 2 40:15 2 41:52 2 44:36 2 48:13 2 52:58 2 53:35 2 00:53:35
3473 Võru N21 02:23 2 08:32 4 05:18 1 01:53 2 02:33 1 04:19 2 03:47 1 03:01 2 02:35 2 05:54 2 01:37 2 02:44 1 03:37 2 04:45 2 00:37 2
00:03 04:05 -00:07 00:10 -00:03 01:01 -01:23 00:31 00:21 00:37 00:12 -00:50 00:40 00:25 00:03
3. Jane Pang 02:01:22 16:46:07 06:18 3 13:49 3 26:24 3 32:45 3 39:56 4 49:22 3 59:55 4 67:06 3 74:38 3 86:55 3 93:16 3 100:34 3 109:29 3 120:03 3 121:22 3 02:01:22
28228 Võru N21 06:18 3 07:31 2 12:35 4 06:21 3 07:11 4 09:26 3 10:33 4 07:11 3 07:32 3 12:17 4 06:21 3 07:18 4 08:55 3 10:34 4 01:19 3
03:58 03:04 07:10 04:38 04:35 06:08 05:23 04:41 05:18 07:00 04:56 03:44 05:58 06:14 00:45
4. Kati Pang 02:01:23 16:46:08 06:19 4 13:52 4 26:26 4 32:47 4 39:54 3 49:23 4 59:52 3 67:08 4 74:46 4 86:55 3 93:27 4 100:36 4 109:34 4 120:04 4 121:23 4 02:01:23
28227 Võru N21 06:19 4 07:33 3 12:34 3 06:21 3 07:07 3 09:29 4 10:29 3 07:16 4 07:38 4 12:09 3 06:32 4 07:09 3 08:58 4 10:30 3 01:19 3
03:59 03:06 07:09 04:38 04:31 06:11 05:19 04:46 05:24 06:52 05:07 03:35 06:01 06:10 00:45
Ideaalaeg : 02:20 04:27 05:18 01:43 02:33 03:18 03:47 02:30 02:14 05:17 01:25 02:44 02:57 04:20 00:34 00:45:27
N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.20 km ^
1. Inga Siegert 00:41:48 16:36:07 02:16 1 04:15 1 09:03 1 11:13 1 14:08 1 18:13 1 21:24 1 23:36 1 25:42 1 30:49 1 32:19 1 34:51 1 37:47 1 41:16 1 41:48 1 00:41:48
13522 Võru N35 02:16 1 01:59 3 04:48 1 02:10 2 02:55 3 04:05 1 03:11 1 02:12 1 02:06 1 05:07 1 01:30 1 02:32 2 02:56 1 03:29 1 00:32 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sanita Vilcina 00:50:29 17:39:25 02:54 4 04:42 2 11:20 4 14:04 4 16:35 3 21:16 2 24:59 2 27:47 2 30:27 2 36:13 2 39:34 2 42:21 3 45:45 3 49:55 2 50:29 2 00:50:29
0 Latvia Ape-Aluksne N35 02:54 4 01:48 1 06:38 5 02:44 5 02:31 1 04:41 3 03:43 3 02:48 3 02:40 2 05:46 2 03:21 6 02:47 3 03:24 3 04:10 2 00:34 2
00:38 -00:11 01:50 00:34 -00:24 00:36 00:32 00:36 00:34 00:39 01:51 00:15 00:28 00:41 00:02
3. Inge Joonas 00:50:37 18:13:18 02:18 2 07:39 6 12:53 5 14:37 5 18:02 4 22:31 4 25:51 4 28:23 3 31:20 3 37:50 3 40:03 3 42:16 2 45:15 2 49:59 3 50:37 3 00:50:37
2168 N35 02:18 2 05:21 6 05:14 2 01:44 1 03:25 4 04:29 2 03:20 2 02:32 2 02:57 3 06:30 4 02:13 3 02:13 1 02:59 2 04:44 4 00:38 3
00:02 03:22 00:26 -00:26 00:30 00:24 00:09 00:20 00:51 01:23 00:43 -00:19 00:03 01:15 00:06
4. Epp Voitka 00:58:04 16:29:10 02:38 3 04:52 3 10:38 2 12:49 2 20:51 5 25:32 5 32:08 5 35:08 5 38:29 5 44:26 5 46:05 5 49:25 5 53:06 4 57:26 4 58:04 4 00:58:04
16421 Võru N35 02:38 3 02:14 4 05:46 3 02:11 3 08:02 6 04:41 3 06:36 5 03:00 4 03:21 4 05:57 3 01:39 2 03:20 5 03:41 4 04:20 3 00:38 3
00:22 00:15 00:58 00:01 05:07 00:36 03:25 00:48 01:15 00:50 00:09 00:48 00:45 00:51 00:06
5. Eveli Misnik 00:59:48 17:41:54 02:59 5 04:57 4 11:10 3 13:32 3 16:24 2 21:48 3 25:49 3 29:06 4 33:41 4 42:53 4 45:19 4 48:26 4 53:49 5 59:10 5 59:48 5 00:59:48
25577 Võru vald N35 02:59 5 01:58 2 06:13 4 02:22 4 02:52 2 05:24 5 04:01 4 03:17 5 04:35 6 09:12 6 02:26 4 03:07 4 05:23 6 05:21 5 00:38 3
00:43 -00:01 01:25 00:12 -00:03 01:19 00:50 01:05 02:29 04:05 00:56 00:35 02:27 01:52 00:06
6. Alla Tasso 01:27:14 17:46:40 03:25 6 07:17 5 14:58 6 17:54 6 22:15 6 47:22 6 54:06 6 57:39 6 61:57 6 69:19 6 72:15 6 75:45 6 80:34 6 86:20 6 87:14 6 01:27:14
24542 Võru vald N35 03:25 6 03:52 5 07:41 6 02:56 6 04:21 5 25:07 6 06:44 6 03:33 6 04:18 5 07:22 5 02:56 5 03:30 6 04:49 5 05:46 6 00:54 6
01:09 01:53 02:53 00:46 01:26 21:02 03:33 01:21 02:12 02:15 01:26 00:58 01:53 02:17 00:22
Ideaalaeg : 02:16 01:48 04:48 01:44 02:31 04:05 03:11 02:12 02:06 05:07 01:30 02:13 02:56 03:29 00:32 00:40:28
RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
1. Aimar Jaakson 01:07:41 15:19:13 05:39 1 09:24 1 13:26 1 30:22 1 35:51 1 38:28 1 40:30 1 45:05 1 47:46 1 52:31 1 58:56 1 64:21 1 66:24 1 67:06 1 67:41 1 01:07:41
27804 RADA3 05:39 1 03:45 1 04:02 1 16:56 1 05:29 1 02:37 1 02:02 1 04:35 1 02:41 1 04:45 1 06:25 1 05:25 1 02:03 1 00:42 1 00:35 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 05:39 03:45 04:02 16:56 05:29 02:37 02:02 04:35 02:41 04:45 06:25 05:25 02:03 00:42 00:35 01:07:41
M14 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
1. Nansen Palo 00:35:58 18:31:33 02:19 1 04:03 1 07:13 1 10:27 1 14:50 1 17:09 1 18:51 1 22:36 1 24:55 1 26:26 1 29:18 1 31:37 1 33:25 1 34:02 1 35:58 1 00:35:58
15368 Võru M14 02:19 1 01:44 1 03:10 1 03:14 1 04:23 2 02:19 1 01:42 1 03:45 2 02:19 2 01:31 1 02:52 1 02:19 1 01:48 2 00:37 1 01:56 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Markus Juhkam 00:37:30 17:48:35 02:39 2 04:36 2 07:51 2 12:05 2 16:24 2 18:56 2 21:16 2 24:46 2 26:52 2 28:34 2 31:43 2 34:38 2 36:19 2 36:58 2 37:30 2 00:37:30
23395 Kobras M14 02:39 2 01:57 2 03:15 2 04:14 2 04:19 1 02:32 2 02:20 2 03:30 1 02:06 1 01:42 2 03:09 2 02:55 2 01:41 1 00:39 2 00:32 1
00:20 00:13 00:05 01:00 -00:04 00:13 00:38 -00:15 -00:13 00:11 00:17 00:36 -00:07 00:02 -01:24
Ideaalaeg : 02:19 01:44 03:10 03:14 04:19 02:19 01:42 03:30 02:06 01:31 02:52 02:19 01:41 00:37 00:32 00:33:55
M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
1. Aigar Pindmaa 00:39:15 18:36:55 02:58 1 04:45 1 07:54 1 11:41 1 15:59 1 18:14 1 20:02 1 25:32 1 27:52 1 29:25 1 33:00 1 36:07 1 37:42 1 38:19 1 39:15 1 00:39:15
3724 Võru M60 02:58 1 01:47 1 03:09 1 03:47 1 04:18 2 02:15 1 01:48 1 05:30 4 02:20 1 01:33 1 03:35 1 03:07 1 01:35 1 00:37 1 00:56 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tõnu Tolm 00:43:57 17:54:02 03:04 2 08:29 3 12:07 3 17:05 4 21:03 3 23:26 2 25:25 3 29:38 2 32:03 2 33:42 2 37:18 2 40:26 2 42:30 2 43:20 2 43:57 2 00:43:57
2599 Võru M60 03:04 2 05:25 3 03:38 2 04:58 3 03:58 1 02:23 2 01:59 3 04:13 1 02:25 3 01:39 2 03:36 2 03:08 2 02:04 3 00:50 4 00:37 1
00:06 03:38 00:29 01:11 -00:20 00:08 00:11 -01:17 00:05 00:06 00:01 00:01 00:29 00:13 -00:19
3. Rudolf Mürk 00:48:46 18:23:33 03:09 4 05:25 2 09:40 2 14:51 2 20:33 2 23:26 2 26:06 4 30:58 4 34:14 4 36:49 4 41:09 3 44:36 3 46:48 3 47:32 3 48:46 3 00:48:46
1064 Võru M60 03:09 4 02:16 2 04:15 4 05:11 4 05:42 4 02:53 4 02:40 4 04:52 3 03:16 4 02:35 4 04:20 3 03:27 3 02:12 4 00:44 2 01:14 4
00:11 00:29 01:06 01:24 01:24 00:38 00:52 -00:38 00:56 01:02 00:45 00:20 00:37 00:07 00:18
4. Mati Külaase 00:49:54 17:20:45 03:04 2 08:54 4 12:37 4 16:50 3 21:10 4 23:34 4 25:23 2 29:54 3 32:14 3 33:56 3 42:48 4 46:33 4 48:23 4 49:09 4 49:54 4 00:49:54
3685 Võru M60 03:04 2 05:50 4 03:43 3 04:13 2 04:20 3 02:24 3 01:49 2 04:31 2 02:20 1 01:42 3 08:52 4 03:45 4 01:50 2 00:46 3 00:45 2
00:06 04:03 00:34 00:26 00:02 00:09 00:01 -00:59 00:00 00:09 05:17 00:38 00:15 00:09 -00:11
Ideaalaeg : 02:58 01:47 03:09 03:47 03:58 02:15 01:48 04:13 02:20 01:33 03:35 03:07 01:35 00:37 00:37 00:37:19
N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
1. Erika Joonas 00:39:53 17:56:40 02:43 2 05:39 1 09:04 1 13:07 1 17:46 1 20:07 1 22:07 1 26:22 1 28:45 1 30:23 1 33:51 1 36:39 1 38:32 1 39:16 1 39:53 1 00:39:53
359 Võru N45 02:43 2 02:56 1 03:25 2 04:03 3 04:39 3 02:21 1 02:00 1 04:15 1 02:23 3 01:38 1 03:28 1 02:48 1 01:53 3 00:44 2 00:37 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kadri Parts 00:44:22 17:38:45 02:13 1 07:21 2 10:43 2 14:10 2 18:39 2 21:09 2 23:19 2 28:53 2 31:11 2 33:38 2 38:22 2 41:25 2 43:13 2 43:53 2 44:22 2 00:44:22
10194 Võru N45 02:13 1 05:08 3 03:22 1 03:27 2 04:29 1 02:30 3 02:10 2 05:34 3 02:18 1 02:27 2 04:44 3 03:03 2 01:48 2 00:40 1 00:29 1
-00:30 02:12 -00:03 -00:36 -00:10 00:09 00:10 01:19 -00:05 00:49 01:16 00:15 -00:05 -00:04 -00:08
3. Mare Lüüs 00:45:43 17:37:51 03:17 3 08:23 3 11:52 3 15:18 3 19:51 3 22:18 3 24:33 3 29:52 3 32:13 3 34:43 3 39:25 3 42:31 3 44:16 3 45:02 3 45:43 3 00:45:43
15582 Võru SpKool N45 03:17 3 05:06 2 03:29 3 03:26 1 04:33 2 02:27 2 02:15 3 05:19 2 02:21 2 02:30 3 04:42 2 03:06 3 01:45 1 00:46 3 00:41 3
00:34 02:10 00:04 -00:37 -00:06 00:06 00:15 01:04 -00:02 00:52 01:14 00:18 -00:08 00:02 00:04
Ideaalaeg : 02:13 02:56 03:22 03:26 04:29 02:21 02:00 04:15 02:18 01:38 03:28 02:48 01:45 00:40 00:29 00:38:08
RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
1. Juta Valli 00:45:45 18:08:37 05:06 1 11:13 1 14:35 1 19:06 1 26:02 1 31:58 1 36:58 1 39:50 1 43:25 1 44:38 1 45:45 1 00:45:45
18505 Võru RADA4 05:06 1 06:07 1 03:22 2 04:31 2 06:56 2 05:56 2 05:00 2 02:52 1 03:35 2 01:13 2 01:07 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Leeni Seppel 00:47:44 17:45:41 06:19 2 19:08 2 21:47 2 25:18 2 30:31 2 35:08 2 38:55 2 43:04 2 46:01 2 47:01 2 47:44 2 00:47:44
28751 Ihamaru RADA4 06:19 2 12:49 2 02:39 1 03:31 1 05:13 1 04:37 1 03:47 1 04:09 2 02:57 1 01:00 1 00:43 1
01:13 06:42 -00:43 -01:00 -01:43 -01:19 -01:13 01:17 -00:38 -00:13 -00:24
Ideaalaeg : 05:06 06:07 02:39 03:31 05:13 04:37 03:47 02:52 02:57 01:00 00:43 00:38:32
M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
1. Karl-Mattias Juhkam 00:32:21 17:52:43 03:45 3 08:04 2 10:07 2 13:08 2 19:28 2 23:08 1 26:40 1 28:31 1 30:58 1 31:47 1 32:21 1 00:32:21
23397 Kobras M12 03:45 3 04:19 2 02:03 1 03:01 2 06:20 2 03:40 1 03:32 1 01:51 1 02:27 2 00:49 2 00:34 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Uku Joonas 00:34:42 15:51:57 02:48 1 06:56 1 09:47 1 12:38 1 18:35 1 24:13 2 29:13 2 31:16 2 33:31 2 34:12 2 34:42 2 00:34:42
24065 Võru M12 02:48 1 04:08 1 02:51 2 02:51 1 05:57 1 05:38 3 05:00 2 02:03 2 02:15 1 00:41 1 00:30 1
-00:57 -00:11 00:48 -00:10 -00:23 01:58 01:28 00:12 -00:12 -00:08 -00:04
3. Kevin Kasak 00:47:49 15:12:42 03:18 2 09:54 3 13:11 3 18:17 3 26:44 3 32:11 3 37:19 3 40:48 3 43:55 3 47:15 3 47:49 3 00:47:49
25486 Varstu KK M12 03:18 2 06:36 3 03:17 3 05:06 3 08:27 3 05:27 2 05:08 3 03:29 3 03:07 3 03:20 3 00:34 2
-00:27 02:17 01:14 02:05 02:07 01:47 01:36 01:38 00:40 02:31 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 02:48 04:08 02:03 02:51 05:57 03:40 03:32 01:51 02:15 00:41 00:30 00:30:16
N12 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
1. Age-Anett Laanejõe 00:43:45 18:08:27 04:17 1 09:37 1 13:04 1 17:33 1 25:36 1 30:09 1 35:47 1 38:26 1 42:04 1 43:06 1 43:45 1 00:43:45
18636 Võru N12 04:17 1 05:20 1 03:27 1 04:29 1 08:03 1 04:33 1 05:38 1 02:39 1 03:38 1 01:02 1 00:39 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 04:17 05:20 03:27 04:29 08:03 04:33 05:38 02:39 03:38 01:02 00:39 00:43:45
N14 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
1. Viktoria Misnik 00:40:24 17:41:52 02:56 1 07:34 1 10:31 1 13:01 1 19:47 1 25:47 1 30:14 1 33:28 1 36:02 1 36:52 1 40:24 1 00:40:24
25576 Võru N14 02:56 1 04:38 1 02:57 1 02:30 1 06:46 1 06:00 1 04:27 1 03:14 1 02:34 1 00:50 1 03:32 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 02:56 04:38 02:57 02:30 06:46 06:00 04:27 03:14 02:34 00:50 03:32 00:40:24
N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
1. Heli Viks 00:37:52 17:01:36 04:11 1 08:45 1 11:39 1 15:21 1 21:27 1 26:03 1 30:35 1 33:07 1 35:43 1 36:52 1 37:52 1 00:37:52
5017 Võru N60 04:11 1 04:34 1 02:54 1 03:42 2 06:06 1 04:36 1 04:32 1 02:32 2 02:36 1 01:09 2 01:00 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Helle Mürk 00:40:41 18:08:57 04:20 2 09:32 2 12:36 2 16:03 2 22:51 2 27:56 2 32:37 2 35:14 2 38:10 2 39:22 2 40:41 2 00:40:41
740 Võru N60 04:20 2 05:12 2 03:04 3 03:27 1 06:48 3 05:05 2 04:41 2 02:37 3 02:56 2 01:12 3 01:19 2
00:09 00:38 00:10 -00:15 00:42 00:29 00:09 00:05 00:20 00:03 00:19
3. Talvi Trell 00:45:43 17:17:03 04:22 3 10:08 3 13:08 3 17:41 3 25:37 3 32:56 4 37:51 4 40:08 4 43:10 4 44:16 3 45:43 3 00:45:43
5021 Võru N60 04:22 3 05:46 3 03:00 2 04:33 3 07:56 4 07:19 4 04:55 4 02:17 1 03:02 3 01:06 1 01:27 3
00:11 01:12 00:06 00:51 01:50 02:43 00:23 -00:15 00:26 -00:03 00:27
4. Marianne Hermann 00:46:38 15:56:56 05:09 4 11:27 4 14:49 4 19:59 4 26:21 4 32:13 3 37:05 3 39:45 3 43:06 3 44:34 4 46:38 4 00:46:38
15281 Lasva KKS N60 05:09 4 06:18 4 03:22 4 05:10 4 06:22 2 05:52 3 04:52 3 02:40 4 03:21 4 01:28 4 02:04 4
00:58 01:44 00:28 01:28 00:16 01:16 00:20 00:08 00:45 00:19 01:04
Ideaalaeg : 04:11 04:34 02:54 03:27 06:06 04:36 04:32 02:17 02:36 01:06 01:00 00:37:19
RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. Marta Joonas 00:38:31 18:11:39 08:14 1 15:40 1 22:25 1 31:53 1 35:52 1 37:12 1 38:31 1 00:38:31
16899 Punamütsike RADA5 08:14 1 07:26 1 06:45 1 09:28 1 03:59 1 01:20 1 01:19 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 08:14 07:26 06:45 09:28 03:59 01:20 01:19 00:38:31
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. Audun Palo 00:16:11 18:25:03 02:16 1 05:17 1 08:17 1 13:28 1 15:03 1 15:40 1 16:11 1 00:16:11
17786 Võru M10 02:16 1 03:01 1 03:00 1 05:11 1 01:35 1 00:37 1 00:31 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Uku Joonas 00:26:24 15:16:59 03:02 2 08:47 3 13:20 3 22:38 2 25:10 2 25:50 2 26:24 2 00:26:24
24065 Võru M10 03:02 2 05:45 3 04:33 3 09:18 4 02:32 3 00:40 3 00:34 2
00:46 02:44 01:33 04:07 00:57 00:03 00:03
3. Aleks Siegert 00:27:56 15:57:45 04:13 4 10:10 4 15:52 4 23:45 3 26:40 3 27:18 3 27:56 3 00:27:56
18431 Vastseliina SK M10 04:13 4 05:57 5 05:42 4 07:53 3 02:55 4 00:38 2 00:38 5
01:57 02:56 02:42 02:42 01:20 00:01 00:07
4. Arthur Adason 00:28:09 15:57:43 04:26 5 10:14 5 16:05 5 23:46 4 26:43 4 27:35 4 28:09 4 00:28:09
24696 Vastseliina SK M10 04:26 5 05:48 4 05:51 6 07:41 2 02:57 5 00:52 5 00:34 2
02:10 02:47 02:51 02:30 01:22 00:15 00:03
5. Hugo Rüütli 00:31:20 16:47:48 03:25 3 08:37 2 12:20 2 27:31 5 29:53 5 30:43 5 31:20 5 00:31:20
24151 Haanja PK M10 03:25 3 05:12 2 03:43 2 15:11 5 02:22 2 00:50 4 00:37 4
01:09 02:11 00:43 10:00 00:47 00:13 00:06
6. Sander Lepp 01:41:34 15:25:16 23:57 6 34:01 6 39:48 6 94:43 6 100:00 6 100:54 6 101:34 6 01:41:34
24002 Võru M10 23:57 6 10:04 6 05:47 5 54:55 6 05:17 6 00:54 6 00:40 6
21:41 07:03 02:47 49:44 03:42 00:17 00:09
Ideaalaeg : 02:16 03:01 03:00 05:11 01:35 00:37 00:31 00:16:11
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. Kaisa Kuragin 00:21:06 17:58:46 03:05 1 06:21 1 10:41 1 16:41 1 19:22 1 20:09 1 21:06 1 00:21:06
16479 Võru N10 03:05 1 03:16 1 04:20 1 06:00 1 02:41 1 00:47 1 00:57 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Lee Saarts 00:38:20 17:45:33 05:54 2 13:12 2 21:25 2 31:55 2 36:40 2 37:35 2 38:20 2 00:38:20
19888 Võru N10 05:54 2 07:18 3 08:13 3 10:30 3 04:45 3 00:55 3 00:45 1
02:49 04:02 03:53 04:30 02:04 00:08 -00:12
3. Marta Ruthe 00:51:43 17:55:15 24:08 3 31:21 3 38:45 3 46:31 3 49:58 3 50:45 3 51:43 3 00:51:43
24148 Päkapikk N10 24:08 3 07:13 2 07:24 2 07:46 2 03:27 2 00:47 1 00:58 3
21:03 03:57 03:04 01:46 00:46 00:00 00:01
Ideaalaeg : 03:05 03:16 04:20 06:00 02:41 00:47 00:45 00:20:54
NR Rada (6): 4 KP 0.50 km ^
1. Eva Lotta Joonas 00:05:05 17:05:44 00:57 1 01:57 1 03:06 1 04:28 1 05:05 1 00:05:05
24118 Võru NR 00:57 1 01:00 3 01:09 3 01:22 2 00:37 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aleks Siegert 00:05:23 15:43:53 01:01 2 02:27 4 03:16 2 04:45 2 05:23 2 00:05:23
18431 Vastseliina SK NR 01:01 2 01:26 7 00:49 2 01:29 5 00:38 2
00:04 00:26 -00:20 00:07 00:01
3. Arthur Adason 00:05:29 15:43:51 01:21 4 02:49 7 03:29 4 04:51 4 05:29 3 00:05:29
24696 Vastseliina SK NR 01:21 4 01:28 9 00:40 1 01:22 2 00:38 2
00:24 00:28 -00:29 00:00 00:01
4. Miina-Liisa Juhkam 00:05:30 18:23:49 01:17 3 02:11 2 03:26 3 04:46 3 05:30 4 00:05:30
26325 Kobras NR 01:17 3 00:54 2 01:15 4 01:20 1 00:44 5
00:20 -00:06 00:06 -00:02 00:07
5. Marta Ruthe 00:06:01 17:27:24 01:27 5 02:18 3 03:41 5 05:09 5 06:01 5 00:06:01
24148 Päkapikk NR 01:27 5 00:51 1 01:23 6 01:28 4 00:52 8
00:30 -00:09 00:14 00:06 00:15
6. Kärt Kasuk 00:06:59 17:35:25 01:27 5 02:36 5 04:20 6 05:59 6 06:59 6 00:06:59
28625 Viitina Puhhikesed NR 01:27 5 01:09 4 01:44 10 01:39 6 01:00 9
00:30 00:09 00:35 00:17 00:23
7. Sander Lepp 00:07:41 15:14:42 01:36 7 02:45 6 04:33 7 06:50 7 07:41 7 00:07:41
24002 Võru NR 01:36 7 01:09 4 01:48 11 02:17 10 00:51 7
00:39 00:09 00:39 00:55 00:14
8. Lee Saarts 00:08:10 17:31:26 02:49 16 04:07 14 05:26 8 07:31 8 08:10 8 00:08:10
19888 Võru NR 02:49 16 01:18 6 01:19 5 02:05 8 00:39 4
01:52 00:18 00:10 00:43 00:02
9. Kerstin Kalda 00:08:53 18:20:23 02:22 15 04:21 15 05:56 12 08:08 9 08:53 9 00:08:53
24150 Okasroosike NR 02:22 15 01:59 12 01:35 8 02:12 9 00:45 6
01:25 00:59 00:26 00:50 00:08
10. Henri Rüütli 00:09:27 16:45:23 01:58 11 04:01 12 06:09 14 08:12 10 09:27 10 00:09:27
24153 Haanja lasteaed NR 01:58 11 02:03 13 02:08 13 02:03 7 01:15 11
01:01 01:03 00:59 00:41 00:38
11. Annika Kalda 00:09:39 18:20:27 02:21 14 04:24 16 05:55 11 08:16 11 09:39 11 00:09:39
24740 Võru vald NR 02:21 14 02:03 13 01:31 7 02:21 12 01:23 12
01:24 01:03 00:22 00:59 00:46
12. Rihard Järv 00:10:22 15:23:31 01:39 8 03:05 8 05:31 9 08:54 13 10:22 12 00:10:22
27359 Varstu NR 01:39 8 01:26 7 02:26 14 03:23 16 01:28 13
00:42 00:26 01:17 02:01 00:51
13. Rudolf Ruthe 00:10:51 17:27:19 01:54 10 04:00 11 05:39 10 08:53 12 10:51 13 00:10:51
24680 Päkapikk NR 01:54 10 02:06 16 01:39 9 03:14 15 01:58 18
00:57 01:06 00:30 01:52 01:21
14. Kreete Kasuk 00:11:17 17:35:46 01:52 9 03:56 9 06:29 15 09:23 14 11:17 14 00:11:17
28624 Viitina Puhhikesed NR 01:52 9 02:04 15 02:33 15 02:54 13 01:54 16
00:55 01:04 01:24 01:32 01:17
15. Linda Tatsi 00:11:37 17:35:18 02:15 13 03:58 10 06:04 13 10:31 15 11:37 15 00:11:37
25063 Haki küla NR 02:15 13 01:43 10 02:06 12 04:27 21 01:06 10
01:18 00:43 00:57 03:05 00:29
16. Katre Parman 00:12:21 17:05:14 02:10 12 04:05 13 08:20 16 10:39 16 12:21 16 00:12:21
28342 Vastseliina SK NR 02:10 12 01:55 11 04:15 22 02:19 11 01:42 14
01:13 00:55 03:06 00:57 01:05
17. Robert Järv 00:14:43 15:23:50 03:22 22 06:59 20 09:37 19 12:45 17 14:43 17 00:14:43
27360 Varstu NR 03:22 22 03:37 20 02:38 16 03:08 14 01:58 18
02:25 02:37 01:29 01:46 01:21
18. Sirli Tasso 00:14:46 18:23:51 02:54 17 05:58 18 09:12 17 12:46 18 14:46 18 00:14:46
22943 Väimela lasteaed NR 02:54 17 03:04 18 03:14 20 03:34 17 02:00 20
01:57 02:04 02:05 02:12 01:23
19. Merili Tasso 00:14:51 18:23:38 03:12 18 06:48 19 09:26 18 13:01 19 14:51 19 00:14:51
23110 Väimela NR 03:12 18 03:36 19 02:38 16 03:35 18 01:50 15
02:15 02:36 01:29 02:13 01:13
20. Artur Köster 00:15:51 17:17:54 03:18 20 05:54 17 09:54 20 13:36 20 15:51 20 00:15:51
29347 Väimela Rukilill NR 03:18 20 02:36 17 04:00 21 03:42 19 02:15 21
02:21 01:36 02:51 02:20 01:38
21. Mariette Raudsik 00:19:18 17:27:55 03:14 19 08:00 22 10:40 21 14:46 21 19:18 21 00:19:18
25568 Võru NR 03:14 19 04:46 22 02:40 18 04:06 20 04:32 22
02:17 03:46 01:31 02:44 03:55
22. Sebastian Raudsik 00:19:20 17:27:58 03:21 21 07:55 21 10:48 22 17:23 22 19:20 22 00:19:20
25638 Võru NR 03:21 21 04:34 21 02:53 19 06:35 22 01:57 17
02:24 03:34 01:44 05:13 01:20
Ideaalaeg : 00:57 00:51 00:40 01:20 00:37 00:04:25
VABA ^
1. Marko Kukk 01:25:11 15:42:14 03:23 06:10 07:03 09:10 11:09 19:14 24:27 28:13 30:35 33:38 39:50 42:45 47:13 50:24 53:07 57:59 59:49 65:37 69:02 77:26 83:29 84:35 85:11 01:25:11 22p
22293 Pudru talu VABA 03:23 02:47 00:53 02:07 01:59 08:05 05:13 03:46 02:22 03:03 06:12 02:55 04:28 03:11 02:43 04:52 01:50 05:48 03:25 08:24 06:03 01:06 00:36
[31 ] [49 ] [50 ] [47 ] [37 ] [45 ] [46 ] [32 ] [35 ] [34 ] [36 ] [33 ] [44 ] [43 ] [42 ] [41 ] [38 ] [40 ] [39 ] [48 ] [51 ] [100]Finish =22
2. Urmas Hiielaan 01:44:30 15:44:54 01:11 02:01 10:32 18:35 22:59 29:57 32:47 37:00 46:48 50:50 56:55 60:47 65:05 69:28 73:12 73:31 79:03 82:50 84:34 87:38 91:43 97:30 103:23 104:30 01:44:30 22p
2167 Rõuge VABA 01:11 00:50 08:31 08:03 04:24 06:58 02:50 04:13 09:48 04:02 06:05 03:52 04:18 04:23 03:44 00:19 05:32 03:47 01:44 03:04 04:05 05:47 05:53 01:07
[50 ] [51 ] [48 ] [39 ] [40 ] [38 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ] [33 ] [36 ] [34 ] [35 ] [32 ] [32 ] [46 ] [45 ] [37 ] [47 ] [49 ] [31 ] [100]Finish =22
3. Georg Ruuda 01:31:15 17:33:51 00:25 01:45 02:40 03:32 08:34 12:40 15:55 18:40 32:50 35:01 38:39 41:24 44:14 48:52 51:52 57:20 64:45 66:47 71:53 75:51 85:09 91:15 01:31:15 21p
16472 Võru vald VABA 00:25 01:20 00:55 00:52 05:02 04:06 03:15 02:45 14:10 02:11 03:38 02:45 02:50 04:38 03:00 05:28 07:25 02:02 05:06 03:58 09:18 06:06
[100] [51 ] [50 ] [49 ] [31 ] [46 ] [47 ] [37 ] [32 ] [35 ] [34 ] [36 ] [33 ] [44 ] [43 ] [42 ] [41 ] [38 ] [40 ] [39 ] [48 ]Finish =21
4. Katre Palo 00:53:35 18:25:08 02:59 07:02 11:25 13:20 19:02 21:16 23:23 27:22 29:42 31:37 35:54 42:02 48:32 50:24 51:07 51:52 52:57 53:35 00:53:35 17p
15367 Rõuge vald VABA 02:59 04:03 04:23 01:55 05:42 02:14 02:07 03:59 02:20 01:55 04:17 06:08 06:30 01:52 00:43 00:45 01:05 00:38
[31 ] [46 ] [32 ] [35 ] [34 ] [36 ] [33 ] [44 ] [43 ] [42 ] [48 ] [37 ] [47 ] [49 ] [50 ] [51 ] [100]Finish =17
5. Hendrik Kavant 01:02:06 18:09:18 02:53 05:22 09:54 25:04 30:31 34:12 36:50 42:03 44:57 49:26 54:00 58:15 61:16 62:06 01:02:06 13p
21624 VKlK VABA 02:53 02:29 04:32 15:10 05:27 03:41 02:38 05:13 02:54 04:29 04:34 04:15 03:01 00:50
[46 ] [45 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [44 ] [43 ] [42 ] [48 ] [47 ] [100]Finish =13
6. Kristi Kuus 01:14:35 16:00:24 06:11 12:37 17:52 24:54 31:40 35:50 38:20 43:08 47:44 58:59 63:32 70:39 72:45 74:35 01:14:35 13p
23104 Võru VABA 06:11 06:26 05:15 07:02 06:46 04:10 02:30 04:48 04:36 11:15 04:33 07:07 02:06 01:50
[46 ] [45 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [44 ] [43 ] [42 ] [48 ] [47 ] [49 ]Finish =13
7. Kadri Kasuk 00:56:19 18:14:58 01:53 03:51 05:15 16:03 24:19 30:50 44:12 50:53 56:19 00:56:19 8p
28927 Kellamäe küla VABA 01:53 01:58 01:24 10:48 08:16 06:31 13:22 06:41 05:26
[49 ] [50 ] [51 ] [48 ] [41 ] [42 ] [37 ] [47 ]Finish =8
8. Mari Kalkun 00:28:08 17:38:47 03:07 12:41 17:39 22:46 23:58 25:33 28:08 00:28:08 6p
25579 Haki küla VABA 03:07 09:34 04:58 05:07 01:12 01:35 02:35
[49 ] [48 ] [47 ] [100] [50 ] [51 ]Finish =6
9. Ats Virumäe 00:11:48 19:06:31 02:34 05:05 06:54 10:23 11:48 00:11:48 4p
3803 Võru VABA 02:34 02:31 01:49 03:29 01:25
[49 ] [50 ] [51 ] [100]Finish =4
10. Kaarel Kasuk 00:19:04 17:36:40 02:46 05:03 05:18 05:38 09:56 10:04 13:07 15:34 19:04 00:19:04 4p
28627 Viitina Puhhikesed VABA 02:46 02:17 00:15 00:20 04:18 00:08 03:03 02:27 03:30
[49 ] [100] [100] [100] [51 ] [51 ] [50 ] [100]Finish =4
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 6.60 km ^
1. Taavi Tatsi 00:43:12 18:24:04 01:46 2 06:20 2 09:41 3 12:57 4 14:41 4 16:17 4 20:26 1 24:36 1 27:40 1 29:12 1 32:12 1 33:54 1 35:07 1 36:47 1 38:31 1 39:49 1 41:10 1 42:43 1 43:12 1 00:43:12
2948 LUS M21 01:46 2 04:34 3 03:21 7 03:16 4 01:44 4 01:36 4 04:09 1 04:10 1 03:04 1 01:32 3 03:00 2 01:42 1 01:13 1 01:40 2 01:44 2 01:18 2 01:21 3 01:33 3 00:29 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tanel Mõttus 00:45:17 16:32:01 03:29 10 07:54 7 10:14 4 12:55 3 14:35 3 16:04 3 20:32 2 24:42 2 28:25 2 29:56 2 33:48 2 36:00 2 37:16 2 39:00 2 40:32 2 42:03 2 43:23 2 44:50 2 45:17 2 00:45:17
3446 Võru M21 03:29 10 04:25 1 02:20 1 02:41 1 01:40 2 01:29 2 04:28 3 04:10 1 03:43 3 01:31 2 03:52 6 02:12 3 01:16 3 01:44 4 01:32 1 01:31 6 01:20 1 01:27 2 00:27 3
01:43 -00:09 -01:01 -00:35 -00:04 -00:07 00:19 00:00 00:39 -00:01 00:52 00:30 00:03 00:04 -00:12 00:13 -00:01 -00:06 -00:02
3. Timo Palo 00:46:30 18:32:51 01:45 1 06:15 1 08:52 1 11:51 1 13:34 1 14:59 1 21:21 4 25:42 4 29:37 3 31:06 3 33:55 3 36:30 3 37:44 3 39:20 3 41:58 4 43:19 4 44:39 4 46:04 3 46:30 3 00:46:30
18035 Võru SK M35 01:45 1 04:30 2 02:37 3 02:59 3 01:43 3 01:25 1 06:22 8 04:21 4 03:55 4 01:29 1 02:49 1 02:35 6 01:14 2 01:36 1 02:38 8 01:21 3 01:20 1 01:25 1 00:26 2
-00:01 -00:04 -00:44 -00:17 -00:01 -00:11 02:13 00:11 00:51 -00:03 -00:11 00:53 00:01 -00:04 00:54 00:03 -00:01 -00:08 -00:03
4. Raul Kangur 00:46:33 18:52:28 02:37 6 07:12 4 09:39 2 12:33 2 14:08 2 16:00 2 20:37 3 25:18 3 30:00 5 31:41 4 34:50 4 36:45 4 38:02 4 39:55 4 41:53 3 43:10 3 44:35 3 46:08 4 46:33 4 00:46:33
1938 Peko M35 02:37 6 04:35 4 02:27 2 02:54 2 01:35 1 01:52 11 04:37 4 04:41 8 04:42 7 01:41 4 03:09 3 01:55 2 01:17 4 01:53 6 01:58 4 01:17 1 01:25 5 01:33 3 00:25 1
00:51 00:01 -00:54 -00:22 -00:09 00:16 00:28 00:31 01:38 00:09 00:09 00:13 00:04 00:13 00:14 -00:01 00:04 00:00 -00:04
5. Tõnis Piirisild 00:47:56 18:10:02 03:05 8 07:56 8 10:48 7 14:13 5 16:02 5 17:33 5 21:58 5 26:16 5 29:44 4 31:52 5 35:15 5 37:58 5 39:27 5 41:10 5 42:58 5 44:26 5 45:50 5 47:25 5 47:56 5 00:47:56
10214 Võru M21 03:05 8 04:51 5 02:52 4 03:25 6 01:49 5 01:31 3 04:25 2 04:18 3 03:28 2 02:08 5 03:23 4 02:43 7 01:29 6 01:43 3 01:48 3 01:28 5 01:24 4 01:35 5 00:31 8
01:19 00:17 -00:29 00:09 00:05 -00:05 00:16 00:08 00:24 00:36 00:23 01:01 00:16 00:03 00:04 00:10 00:03 00:02 00:02
6. Fred Needo 00:54:03 17:40:11 02:06 4 07:02 3 10:45 6 14:17 6 16:20 6 17:56 6 23:34 6 28:12 6 33:30 6 35:39 6 39:31 6 41:43 6 43:18 6 45:16 6 47:45 6 49:42 6 51:32 6 53:32 6 54:03 6 00:54:03
4135 Võru M21 02:06 4 04:56 6 03:43 8 03:32 7 02:03 6 01:36 4 05:38 6 04:38 6 05:18 9 02:09 6 03:52 6 02:12 3 01:35 7 01:58 7 02:29 7 01:57 8 01:50 8 02:00 8 00:31 8
00:20 00:22 00:22 00:16 00:19 00:00 01:29 00:28 02:14 00:37 00:52 00:30 00:22 00:18 00:45 00:39 00:29 00:27 00:02
7. Raido Kiss 00:56:17 16:58:28 02:11 5 07:50 6 13:54 9 17:11 8 19:41 8 21:19 8 26:23 7 30:56 7 36:52 7 39:03 7 42:26 7 45:44 7 47:04 7 48:54 7 51:16 7 52:38 7 54:04 7 55:49 7 56:17 7 00:56:17
16678 Võru M18 02:11 5 05:39 8 06:04 11 03:17 5 02:30 10 01:38 6 05:04 5 04:33 5 05:56 10 02:11 7 03:23 4 03:18 9 01:20 5 01:50 5 02:22 6 01:22 4 01:26 6 01:45 6 00:28 4
00:25 01:05 02:43 00:01 00:46 00:02 00:55 00:23 02:52 00:39 00:23 01:36 00:07 00:10 00:38 00:04 00:05 00:12 -00:01
8. Indrek Kuusk 01:03:56 17:54:52 02:50 7 09:22 9 12:42 8 18:17 9 20:38 9 22:30 9 29:52 9 35:17 9 40:04 9 42:39 9 47:24 8 50:14 8 52:28 8 54:50 8 58:15 8 59:47 8 61:20 8 63:19 8 63:56 8 01:03:56
2220 Võru M35 02:50 7 06:32 9 03:20 6 05:35 11 02:21 8 01:52 11 07:22 9 05:25 9 04:47 8 02:35 8 04:45 10 02:50 8 02:14 11 02:22 9 03:25 10 01:32 7 01:33 7 01:59 7 00:37 11
01:04 01:58 -00:01 02:19 00:37 00:16 03:13 01:15 01:43 01:03 01:45 01:08 01:01 00:42 01:41 00:14 00:12 00:26 00:08
9. Raido Viks 01:10:47 17:01:19 01:54 3 07:18 5 10:33 5 14:19 7 16:45 7 18:30 7 26:36 8 32:02 8 38:07 8 41:13 8 49:41 10 53:24 9 55:15 9 57:59 9 61:36 9 66:08 9 68:10 9 70:18 9 70:47 9 01:10:47
13517 Võru M21 01:54 3 05:24 7 03:15 5 03:46 8 02:26 9 01:45 8 08:06 10 05:26 10 06:05 11 03:06 11 08:28 12 03:43 11 01:51 9 02:44 12 03:37 11 04:32 11 02:02 9 02:08 9 00:29 5
00:08 00:50 -00:06 00:30 00:42 00:09 03:57 01:16 03:01 01:34 05:28 02:01 00:38 01:04 01:53 03:14 00:41 00:35 00:00
10. Boris Meldre 01:17:24 17:11:58 03:09 9 13:54 11 18:50 11 24:49 11 27:00 11 28:45 11 41:47 11 46:25 11 52:50 11 56:42 11 61:38 11 63:56 11 65:38 11 67:36 11 69:45 11 72:17 11 74:39 11 76:54 10 77:24 10 01:17:24
11645 Võru M35 03:09 9 10:45 12 04:56 9 05:59 12 02:11 7 01:45 8 13:02 12 04:38 6 06:25 12 03:52 12 04:56 11 02:18 5 01:42 8 01:58 7 02:09 5 02:32 10 02:22 10 02:15 10 00:30 7
01:23 06:11 01:35 02:43 00:27 00:09 08:53 00:28 03:21 02:20 01:56 00:36 00:29 00:18 00:25 01:14 01:01 00:42 00:01
11. Kaimar Ploom 01:19:05 17:01:41 03:47 11 10:50 10 15:55 10 20:44 10 23:35 10 25:25 10 31:38 10 37:18 10 41:36 10 44:40 10 49:23 9 54:18 10 56:41 10 59:21 10 68:33 10 70:45 10 73:54 10 78:25 11 79:05 11 01:19:05
28291 M21 03:47 11 07:03 10 05:05 10 04:49 10 02:51 11 01:50 10 06:13 7 05:40 11 04:18 5 03:04 9 04:43 9 04:55 12 02:23 12 02:40 11 09:12 12 02:12 9 03:09 12 04:31 12 00:40 12
02:01 02:29 01:44 01:33 01:07 00:14 02:04 01:30 01:14 01:32 01:43 03:13 01:10 01:00 07:28 00:54 01:48 02:58 00:11
12. Paavo Rüütli 01:27:05 16:47:14 07:17 12 14:42 12 24:41 12 28:44 12 32:55 12 34:33 12 45:33 12 51:42 12 56:15 12 59:19 12 63:55 12 67:35 12 69:31 12 72:03 12 75:11 12 79:57 12 82:19 12 86:34 12 87:05 12 01:27:05
24152 Haanja SK M35 07:17 12 07:25 11 09:59 12 04:03 9 04:11 12 01:38 6 11:00 11 06:09 12 04:33 6 03:04 9 04:36 8 03:40 10 01:56 10 02:32 10 03:08 9 04:46 12 02:22 10 04:15 11 00:31 8
05:31 02:51 06:38 00:47 02:27 00:02 06:51 01:59 01:29 01:32 01:36 01:58 00:43 00:52 01:24 03:28 01:01 02:42 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 01:45 04:25 02:20 02:41 01:35 01:25 04:09 04:10 03:04 01:29 02:49 01:42 01:13 01:36 01:32 01:17 01:20 01:25 00:25 00:40:22
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 5.20 km ^
1. Valeri Kuragin 00:39:37 17:15:17 02:03 3 03:27 1 06:38 1 08:13 1 09:59 1 12:45 1 15:16 1 17:17 1 19:20 1 23:58 1 25:12 1 27:02 1 36:13 1 39:09 1 39:37 1 00:39:37
16456 Võru M45 02:03 3 01:24 2 03:11 1 01:35 2 01:46 1 02:46 1 02:31 1 02:01 1 02:03 1 04:38 2 01:14 1 01:50 2 09:11 23 02:56 2 00:28 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Inga Siegert 00:41:48 16:36:07 02:16 7 04:15 6 09:03 5 11:13 5 14:08 6 18:13 6 21:24 5 23:36 4 25:42 4 30:49 3 32:19 3 34:51 3 37:47 2 41:16 2 41:48 2 00:41:48
13522 Võru N35 02:16 7 01:59 7 04:48 6 02:10 14 02:55 12 04:05 9 03:11 4 02:12 3 02:06 2 05:07 4 01:30 6 02:32 7 02:56 1 03:29 3 00:32 5
00:13 00:35 01:37 00:35 01:09 01:19 00:40 00:11 00:03 00:29 00:16 00:42 -06:15 00:33 00:04
3. Anita Laanejõe 00:43:09 16:05:11 02:08 5 04:58 11 09:42 7 11:35 6 13:38 5 17:26 4 21:16 4 23:52 5 26:35 5 32:03 4 33:26 4 35:56 4 39:06 3 42:38 3 43:09 3 00:43:09
18504 Võru N18 02:08 5 02:50 15 04:44 5 01:53 9 02:03 3 03:48 6 03:50 13 02:36 8 02:43 10 05:28 8 01:23 4 02:30 6 03:10 5 03:32 4 00:31 3
00:05 01:26 01:33 00:18 00:17 01:02 01:19 00:35 00:40 00:50 00:09 00:40 -06:01 00:36 00:03
4. Jürgen Joonas 00:43:20 17:09:43 02:13 6 03:29 3 08:02 2 09:24 2 11:21 2 14:17 2 16:52 2 19:01 2 23:09 2 27:43 2 30:14 2 32:02 2 39:56 4 42:51 4 43:20 4 00:43:20
20687 Võru M16 02:13 6 01:16 1 04:33 2 01:22 1 01:57 2 02:56 2 02:35 2 02:09 2 04:08 15 04:34 1 02:31 15 01:48 1 07:54 20 02:55 1 00:29 2
00:10 -00:08 01:22 -00:13 00:11 00:10 00:04 00:08 02:05 -00:04 01:17 -00:02 -01:17 -00:01 00:01
5. Aare Huik 00:46:16 17:07:41 01:54 1 03:27 1 08:02 2 09:46 3 12:22 3 20:35 9 23:52 7 26:43 8 29:06 7 34:19 5 35:40 5 38:15 5 41:37 5 45:39 5 46:16 5 00:46:16
483 Võru M45 01:54 1 01:33 3 04:35 3 01:44 5 02:36 7 08:13 19 03:17 5 02:51 12 02:23 5 05:13 5 01:21 3 02:35 9 03:22 7 04:02 6 00:37 11
-00:09 00:09 01:24 00:09 00:50 05:27 00:46 00:50 00:20 00:35 00:07 00:45 -05:49 01:06 00:09
6. Madis Haug 00:47:01 16:09:19 02:32 12 06:15 16 11:56 15 13:46 14 16:15 10 20:43 10 24:27 9 27:18 9 30:22 10 35:16 7 36:52 7 39:18 6 42:28 6 46:08 6 47:01 6 00:47:01
18049 Võru M45 02:32 12 03:43 16 05:41 14 01:50 7 02:29 4 04:28 11 03:44 11 02:51 12 03:04 12 04:54 3 01:36 8 02:26 4 03:10 5 03:40 5 00:53 20
00:29 02:19 02:30 00:15 00:43 01:42 01:13 00:50 01:01 00:16 00:22 00:36 -06:01 00:44 00:25
7. Raili Mägi 00:47:50 18:43:11 02:20 9 06:47 17 12:12 17 13:55 15 16:31 12 19:49 8 24:59 10 27:29 10 29:43 8 35:00 6 36:25 6 39:59 7 42:56 7 47:16 7 47:50 7 00:47:50
3377 Võru N21 02:20 9 04:27 19 05:25 11 01:43 4 02:36 7 03:18 3 05:10 16 02:30 6 02:14 3 05:17 6 01:25 5 03:34 20 02:57 2 04:20 10 00:34 6
00:17 03:03 02:14 00:08 00:50 00:32 02:39 00:29 00:11 00:39 00:11 01:44 -06:14 01:24 00:06
8. Juho Joonas 00:49:00 18:14:56 03:03 17 05:47 14 11:17 12 12:56 11 15:58 9 20:59 11 24:08 8 26:34 7 29:57 9 36:45 10 38:04 9 40:30 8 43:32 8 48:22 8 49:00 8 00:49:00
17228 Võru M45 03:03 17 02:44 14 05:30 12 01:39 3 03:02 13 05:01 17 03:09 3 02:26 4 03:23 14 06:48 17 01:19 2 02:26 4 03:02 4 04:50 15 00:38 13
01:00 01:20 02:19 00:04 01:16 02:15 00:38 00:25 01:20 02:10 00:05 00:36 -06:09 01:54 00:10
9. Rein Lani 00:49:51 17:25:53 01:59 2 04:02 4 09:06 6 11:46 7 14:49 7 18:10 5 21:41 6 24:26 6 28:34 6 35:19 8 38:01 8 40:39 9 45:02 9 49:08 9 49:51 9 00:49:51
21266 Võru M45 01:59 2 02:03 8 05:04 8 02:40 18 03:03 14 03:21 4 03:31 7 02:45 10 04:08 15 06:45 15 02:42 16 02:38 11 04:23 14 04:06 7 00:43 18
-00:04 00:39 01:53 01:05 01:17 00:35 01:00 00:44 02:05 02:07 01:28 00:48 -04:48 01:10 00:15
10. Sanita Vilcina 00:50:29 17:39:25 02:54 15 04:42 7 11:20 13 14:04 16 16:35 13 21:16 12 24:59 10 27:47 11 30:27 11 36:13 9 39:34 11 42:21 11 45:45 11 49:55 10 50:29 10 00:50:29
0 Latvia Ape-Aluksne N35 02:54 15 01:48 5 06:38 19 02:44 19 02:31 5 04:41 13 03:43 10 02:48 11 02:40 9 05:46 10 03:21 20 02:47 13 03:24 8 04:10 8 00:34 6
00:51 00:24 03:27 01:09 00:45 01:55 01:12 00:47 00:37 01:08 02:07 00:57 -05:47 01:14 00:06
11. Inge Joonas 00:50:37 18:13:18 02:18 8 07:39 20 12:53 18 14:37 18 18:02 15 22:31 14 25:51 13 28:23 12 31:20 12 37:50 13 40:03 12 42:16 10 45:15 10 49:59 11 50:37 11 00:50:37
2168 N35 02:18 8 05:21 20 05:14 9 01:44 5 03:25 15 04:29 12 03:20 6 02:32 7 02:57 11 06:30 13 02:13 13 02:13 3 02:59 3 04:44 13 00:38 13
00:15 03:57 02:03 00:09 01:39 01:43 00:49 00:31 00:54 01:52 00:59 00:23 -06:12 01:48 00:10
12. Sarmis Abolins 00:51:10 17:38:43 03:32 21 05:15 12 10:46 10 12:50 10 15:32 8 18:56 7 26:16 15 29:10 15 31:29 14 36:53 11 40:19 13 42:53 13 46:24 12 50:34 12 51:10 12 00:51:10
0 Latvia M45 03:32 21 01:43 4 05:31 13 02:04 11 02:42 10 03:24 5 07:20 21 02:54 14 02:19 4 05:24 7 03:26 21 02:34 8 03:31 10 04:10 8 00:36 9
01:29 00:19 02:20 00:29 00:56 00:38 04:49 00:53 00:16 00:46 02:12 00:44 -05:40 01:14 00:08
13. Janely Aasa 00:53:35 15:18:07 02:23 10 10:55 21 16:13 21 18:06 21 20:39 17 24:58 17 28:45 16 31:46 16 34:21 16 40:15 15 41:52 15 44:36 15 48:13 14 52:58 13 53:35 13 00:53:35
3473 Võru N21 02:23 10 08:32 23 05:18 10 01:53 9 02:33 6 04:19 10 03:47 12 03:01 16 02:35 8 05:54 11 01:37 9 02:44 12 03:37 11 04:45 14 00:37 11
00:20 07:08 02:07 00:18 00:47 01:33 01:16 01:00 00:32 01:16 00:23 00:54 -05:34 01:49 00:09
14. Erkki Lepik 00:53:37 17:43:36 02:04 4 04:07 5 08:44 4 10:34 4 13:14 4 17:02 3 20:41 3 23:08 3 25:33 3 39:41 14 41:13 14 43:49 14 47:13 13 53:02 14 53:37 14 00:53:37
28297 M45 02:04 4 02:03 8 04:37 4 01:50 7 02:40 9 03:48 6 03:39 9 02:27 5 02:25 6 14:08 23 01:32 7 02:36 10 03:24 8 05:49 19 00:35 8
00:01 00:39 01:26 00:15 00:54 01:02 01:08 00:26 00:22 09:30 00:18 00:46 -05:47 02:53 00:07
15. Henn Antson 00:53:58 17:32:35 02:41 14 05:20 13 10:14 8 12:42 8 17:51 14 22:39 15 26:15 14 28:55 13 31:24 13 37:01 12 39:09 10 42:23 12 48:40 15 53:22 15 53:58 15 00:53:58
5042 EKJ SK M45 02:41 14 02:39 13 04:54 7 02:28 17 05:09 18 04:48 16 03:36 8 02:40 9 02:29 7 05:37 9 02:08 12 03:14 15 06:17 19 04:42 12 00:36 9
00:38 01:15 01:43 00:53 03:23 02:02 01:05 00:39 00:26 00:59 00:54 01:24 -02:54 01:46 00:08
16. Epp Voitka 00:58:04 16:29:10 02:38 13 04:52 9 10:38 9 12:49 9 20:51 19 25:32 19 32:08 19 35:08 19 38:29 18 44:26 18 46:05 17 49:25 17 53:06 16 57:26 16 58:04 16 00:58:04
16421 Võru N35 02:38 13 02:14 10 05:46 15 02:11 15 08:02 23 04:41 13 06:36 18 03:00 15 03:21 13 05:57 12 01:39 10 03:20 17 03:41 12 04:20 10 00:38 13
00:35 00:50 02:35 00:36 06:16 01:55 04:05 00:59 01:18 01:19 00:25 01:30 -05:30 01:24 00:10
17. Eveli Misnik 00:59:48 17:41:54 02:59 16 04:57 10 11:10 11 13:32 13 16:24 11 21:48 13 25:49 12 29:06 14 33:41 15 42:53 16 45:19 16 48:26 16 53:49 17 59:10 17 59:48 17 00:59:48
25577 Võru vald N35 02:59 16 01:58 6 06:13 17 02:22 16 02:52 11 05:24 18 04:01 14 03:17 18 04:35 19 09:12 20 02:26 14 03:07 14 05:23 18 05:21 16 00:38 13
00:56 00:34 03:02 00:47 01:06 02:38 01:30 01:16 02:32 04:34 01:12 01:17 -03:48 02:25 00:10
18. Jaan Joonas 01:04:24 15:23:52 02:31 11 04:48 8 11:22 14 13:31 12 20:40 18 25:23 18 29:28 18 32:41 17 37:29 17 44:16 17 47:01 18 51:20 18 55:24 18 63:46 18 64:24 18 01:04:24
25062 Ideekodu OÜ M45 02:31 11 02:17 11 06:34 18 02:09 12 07:09 21 04:43 15 04:05 15 03:13 17 04:48 20 06:47 16 02:45 17 04:19 21 04:04 13 08:22 21 00:38 13
00:28 00:53 03:23 00:34 05:23 01:57 01:34 01:12 02:45 02:09 01:31 02:29 -05:07 05:26 00:10
19. Karel Kuragin 01:04:58 17:10:38 03:19 18 05:55 15 12:05 16 14:14 17 20:01 16 23:49 16 29:05 17 33:26 18 41:21 19 47:52 19 49:59 19 53:25 19 58:18 19 64:27 19 64:58 19 01:04:58
15707 Võru M16 03:19 18 02:36 12 06:10 16 02:09 12 05:47 19 03:48 6 05:16 17 04:21 21 07:55 23 06:31 14 02:07 11 03:26 18 04:53 16 06:09 20 00:31 3
01:16 01:12 02:59 00:34 04:01 01:02 02:45 02:20 05:52 01:53 00:53 01:36 -04:18 03:13 00:03
20. Kerli Tasso 01:26:58 17:46:44 03:23 19 07:22 19 14:52 19 17:57 20 22:15 20 47:23 21 54:01 20 57:34 20 61:49 20 69:14 20 72:23 21 75:38 20 80:40 21 86:15 20 86:58 20 01:26:58
22832 Väimela N18 03:23 19 03:59 18 07:30 20 03:05 21 04:18 16 25:08 23 06:38 19 03:33 19 04:15 17 07:25 19 03:09 19 03:15 16 05:02 17 05:35 17 00:43 18
01:20 02:35 04:19 01:30 02:32 22:22 04:07 01:32 02:12 02:47 01:55 01:25 -04:09 02:39 00:15
21. Alla Tasso 01:27:14 17:46:40 03:25 20 07:17 18 14:58 20 17:54 19 22:15 20 47:22 20 54:06 21 57:39 21 61:57 21 69:19 21 72:15 20 75:45 21 80:34 20 86:20 21 87:14 21 01:27:14
24542 Võru vald N35 03:25 20 03:52 17 07:41 21 02:56 20 04:21 17 25:07 22 06:44 20 03:33 19 04:18 18 07:22 18 02:56 18 03:30 19 04:49 15 05:46 18 00:54 21
01:22 02:28 04:30 01:21 02:35 22:21 04:13 01:32 02:15 02:44 01:42 01:40 -04:22 02:50 00:26
22. Jane Pang 02:01:22 16:46:07 06:18 22 13:49 22 26:24 22 32:45 22 39:56 23 49:22 22 59:55 23 67:06 22 74:38 22 86:55 22 93:16 22 100:34 22 109:29 22 120:03 22 121:22 22 02:01:22
28228 Võru N21 06:18 22 07:31 21 12:35 23 06:21 22 07:11 22 09:26 20 10:33 23 07:11 22 07:32 21 12:17 22 06:21 22 07:18 23 08:55 21 10:34 23 01:19 22
04:15 06:07 09:24 04:46 05:25 06:40 08:02 05:10 05:29 07:39 05:07 05:28 -00:16 07:38 00:51
23. Kati Pang 02:01:23 16:46:08 06:19 23 13:52 23 26:26 23 32:47 23 39:54 22 49:23 23 59:52 22 67:08 23 74:46 23 86:55 22 93:27 23 100:36 23 109:34 23 120:04 23 121:23 23 02:01:23
28227 Võru N21 06:19 23 07:33 22 12:34 22 06:21 22 07:07 20 09:29 21 10:29 22 07:16 23 07:38 22 12:09 21 06:32 23 07:09 22 08:58 22 10:30 22 01:19 22
04:16 06:09 09:23 04:46 05:21 06:43 07:58 05:15 05:35 07:31 05:18 05:19 -00:13 07:34 00:51
Ideaalaeg : 01:54 01:16 03:11 01:22 01:46 02:46 02:31 02:01 02:03 04:34 01:14 01:48 02:56 02:55 00:28 00:32:45
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
1. Nansen Palo 00:35:58 18:31:33 02:19 2 04:03 1 07:13 1 10:27 1 14:50 1 17:09 1 18:51 1 22:36 1 24:55 1 26:26 1 29:18 1 31:37 1 33:25 1 34:02 1 35:58 1 00:35:58
15368 Võru M14 02:19 2 01:44 1 03:10 2 03:14 1 04:23 5 02:19 2 01:42 1 03:45 2 02:19 3 01:31 1 02:52 1 02:19 1 01:48 4 00:37 1 01:56 10
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Markus Juhkam 00:37:30 17:48:35 02:39 3 04:36 2 07:51 2 12:05 3 16:24 3 18:56 3 21:16 3 24:46 2 26:52 2 28:34 2 31:43 2 34:38 2 36:19 2 36:58 2 37:30 2 00:37:30
23395 Kobras M14 02:39 3 01:57 3 03:15 3 04:14 7 04:19 3 02:32 8 02:20 9 03:30 1 02:06 1 01:42 5 03:09 2 02:55 3 01:41 2 00:39 3 00:32 2
00:20 00:13 00:05 01:00 -00:04 00:13 00:38 -00:15 -00:13 00:11 00:17 00:36 -00:07 00:02 -01:24
3. Aigar Pindmaa 00:39:15 18:36:55 02:58 5 04:45 3 07:54 3 11:41 2 15:59 2 18:14 2 20:02 2 25:32 3 27:52 3 29:25 3 33:00 3 36:07 3 37:42 3 38:19 3 39:15 3 00:39:15
3724 Võru M60 02:58 5 01:47 2 03:09 1 03:47 4 04:18 2 02:15 1 01:48 2 05:30 9 02:20 4 01:33 2 03:35 4 03:07 6 01:35 1 00:37 1 00:56 8
00:39 00:03 -00:01 00:33 -00:05 -00:04 00:06 01:45 00:01 00:02 00:43 00:48 -00:13 00:00 -01:00
4. Erika Joonas 00:39:53 17:56:40 02:43 4 05:39 5 09:04 4 13:07 4 17:46 4 20:07 4 22:07 4 26:22 4 28:45 4 30:23 4 33:51 4 36:39 4 38:32 4 39:16 4 39:53 4 00:39:53
359 Võru N45 02:43 4 02:56 5 03:25 5 04:03 5 04:39 8 02:21 3 02:00 5 04:15 4 02:23 7 01:38 3 03:28 3 02:48 2 01:53 7 00:44 6 00:37 4
00:24 01:12 00:15 00:49 00:16 00:02 00:18 00:30 00:04 00:07 00:36 00:29 00:05 00:07 -01:19
5. Tõnu Tolm 00:43:57 17:54:02 03:04 6 08:29 8 12:07 8 17:05 9 21:03 8 23:26 7 25:25 8 29:38 6 32:03 6 33:42 6 37:18 5 40:26 5 42:30 5 43:20 5 43:57 5 00:43:57
2599 Võru M60 03:04 6 05:25 9 03:38 7 04:58 8 03:58 1 02:23 4 01:59 4 04:13 3 02:25 8 01:39 4 03:36 5 03:08 7 02:04 9 00:50 10 00:37 4
00:45 03:41 00:28 01:44 -00:25 00:04 00:17 00:28 00:06 00:08 00:44 00:49 00:16 00:13 -01:19
6. Kadri Parts 00:44:22 17:38:45 02:13 1 07:21 6 10:43 6 14:10 5 18:39 5 21:09 5 23:19 5 28:53 5 31:11 5 33:38 5 38:22 6 41:25 6 43:13 6 43:53 6 44:22 6 00:44:22
10194 Võru N45 02:13 1 05:08 8 03:22 4 03:27 3 04:29 6 02:30 7 02:10 7 05:34 10 02:18 2 02:27 7 04:44 8 03:03 4 01:48 4 00:40 4 00:29 1
-00:06 03:24 00:12 00:13 00:06 00:11 00:28 01:49 -00:01 00:56 01:52 00:44 00:00 00:03 -01:27
7. Mare Lüüs 00:45:43 17:37:51 03:17 9 08:23 7 11:52 7 15:18 7 19:51 6 22:18 6 24:33 6 29:52 7 32:13 7 34:43 8 39:25 7 42:31 7 44:16 7 45:02 7 45:43 7 00:45:43
15582 Võru SpKool N45 03:17 9 05:06 7 03:29 6 03:26 2 04:33 7 02:27 6 02:15 8 05:19 8 02:21 6 02:30 8 04:42 7 03:06 5 01:45 3 00:46 8 00:41 6
00:58 03:22 00:19 00:12 00:10 00:08 00:33 01:34 00:02 00:59 01:50 00:47 -00:03 00:09 -01:15
8. Rudolf Mürk 00:48:46 18:23:33 03:09 8 05:25 4 09:40 5 14:51 6 20:33 7 23:26 7 26:06 9 30:58 9 34:14 9 36:49 9 41:09 8 44:36 8 46:48 8 47:32 8 48:46 8 00:48:46
1064 Võru M60 03:09 8 02:16 4 04:15 10 05:11 9 05:42 10 02:53 10 02:40 10 04:52 7 03:16 10 02:35 9 04:20 6 03:27 8 02:12 10 00:44 6 01:14 9
00:50 00:32 01:05 01:57 01:19 00:34 00:58 01:07 00:57 01:04 01:28 01:08 00:24 00:07 -00:42
9. Mati Külaase 00:49:54 17:20:45 03:04 6 08:54 9 12:37 9 16:50 8 21:10 9 23:34 9 25:23 7 29:54 8 32:14 8 33:56 7 42:48 9 46:33 9 48:23 9 49:09 9 49:54 9 00:49:54
3685 Võru M60 03:04 6 05:50 10 03:43 8 04:13 6 04:20 4 02:24 5 01:49 3 04:31 5 02:20 4 01:42 5 08:52 10 03:45 9 01:50 6 00:46 8 00:45 7
00:45 04:06 00:33 00:59 -00:03 00:05 00:07 00:46 00:01 00:11 06:00 01:26 00:02 00:09 -01:11
10. Aimar Jaakson 01:07:41 15:19:13 05:39 10 09:24 10 13:26 10 30:22 10 35:51 10 38:28 10 40:30 10 45:05 10 47:46 10 52:31 10 58:56 10 64:21 10 66:24 10 67:06 10 67:41 10 01:07:41
27804 RADA3 05:39 10 03:45 6 04:02 9 16:56 10 05:29 9 02:37 9 02:02 6 04:35 6 02:41 9 04:45 10 06:25 9 05:25 10 02:03 8 00:42 5 00:35 3
03:20 02:01 00:52 13:42 01:06 00:18 00:20 00:50 00:22 03:14 03:33 03:06 00:15 00:05 -01:21
Ideaalaeg : 02:13 01:44 03:09 03:14 03:58 02:15 01:42 03:30 02:06 01:31 02:52 02:19 01:35 00:37 00:29 00:33:14
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
1. Karl-Mattias Juhkam 00:32:21 17:52:43 03:45 4 08:04 3 10:07 2 13:08 3 19:28 2 23:08 1 26:40 1 28:31 1 30:58 1 31:47 1 32:21 1 00:32:21
23397 Kobras M12 03:45 4 04:19 2 02:03 1 03:01 3 06:20 4 03:40 1 03:32 1 01:51 1 02:27 2 00:49 2 00:34 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Uku Joonas 00:34:42 15:51:57 02:48 1 06:56 1 09:47 1 12:38 1 18:35 1 24:13 2 29:13 2 31:16 2 33:31 2 34:12 2 34:42 2 00:34:42
24065 Võru M12 02:48 1 04:08 1 02:51 3 02:51 2 05:57 2 05:38 7 05:00 8 02:03 2 02:15 1 00:41 1 00:30 1
-00:57 -00:11 00:48 -00:10 -00:23 01:58 01:28 00:12 -00:12 -00:08 -00:04
3. Heli Viks 00:37:52 17:01:36 04:11 5 08:45 4 11:39 4 15:21 4 21:27 4 26:03 4 30:35 4 33:07 3 35:43 3 36:52 3 37:52 3 00:37:52
5017 Võru N60 04:11 5 04:34 3 02:54 4 03:42 6 06:06 3 04:36 3 04:32 4 02:32 4 02:36 4 01:09 7 01:00 6
00:26 00:15 00:51 00:41 -00:14 00:56 01:00 00:41 00:09 00:20 00:26
4. Viktoria Misnik 00:40:24 17:41:52 02:56 2 07:34 2 10:31 3 13:01 2 19:47 3 25:47 3 30:14 3 33:28 4 36:02 4 36:52 3 40:24 4 00:40:24
25576 Võru N14 02:56 2 04:38 4 02:57 5 02:30 1 06:46 6 06:00 10 04:27 3 03:14 9 02:34 3 00:50 3 03:32 11
-00:49 00:19 00:54 -00:31 00:26 02:20 00:55 01:23 00:07 00:01 02:58
5. Helle Mürk 00:40:41 18:08:57 04:20 7 09:32 5 12:36 5 16:03 5 22:51 5 27:56 5 32:37 5 35:14 5 38:10 5 39:22 5 40:41 5 00:40:41
740 Võru N60 04:20 7 05:12 5 03:04 7 03:27 4 06:48 7 05:05 5 04:41 5 02:37 5 02:56 5 01:12 8 01:19 8
00:35 00:53 01:01 00:26 00:28 01:25 01:09 00:46 00:29 00:23 00:45
6. Age-Anett Laanejõe 00:43:45 18:08:27 04:17 6 09:37 6 13:04 6 17:33 6 25:36 6 30:09 6 35:47 6 38:26 6 42:04 6 43:06 6 43:45 6 00:43:45
18636 Võru N12 04:17 6 05:20 6 03:27 11 04:29 7 08:03 10 04:33 2 05:38 11 02:39 6 03:38 11 01:02 5 00:39 4
00:32 01:01 01:24 01:28 01:43 00:53 02:06 00:48 01:11 00:13 00:05
7. Talvi Trell 00:45:43 17:17:03 04:22 8 10:08 8 13:08 7 17:41 7 25:37 7 32:56 10 37:51 10 40:08 9 43:10 8 44:16 7 45:43 7 00:45:43
5021 Võru N60 04:22 8 05:46 7 03:00 6 04:33 9 07:56 9 07:19 11 04:55 7 02:17 3 03:02 7 01:06 6 01:27 9
00:37 01:27 00:57 01:32 01:36 03:39 01:23 00:26 00:35 00:17 00:53
8. Juta Valli 00:45:45 18:08:37 05:06 9 11:13 9 14:35 9 19:06 9 26:02 8 31:58 7 36:58 7 39:50 8 43:25 9 44:38 9 45:45 8 00:45:45
18505 Võru RADA4 05:06 9 06:07 8 03:22 9 04:31 8 06:56 8 05:56 9 05:00 8 02:52 8 03:35 10 01:13 9 01:07 7
01:21 01:48 01:19 01:30 00:36 02:16 01:28 01:01 01:08 00:24 00:33
9. Marianne Hermann 00:46:38 15:56:56 05:09 10 11:27 10 14:49 10 19:59 10 26:21 9 32:13 9 37:05 8 39:45 7 43:06 7 44:34 8 46:38 9 00:46:38
15281 Lasva KKS N60 05:09 10 06:18 9 03:22 9 05:10 11 06:22 5 05:52 8 04:52 6 02:40 7 03:21 9 01:28 10 02:04 10
01:24 01:59 01:19 02:09 00:02 02:12 01:20 00:49 00:54 00:39 01:30
10. Leeni Seppel 00:47:44 17:45:41 06:19 11 19:08 11 21:47 11 25:18 11 30:31 11 35:08 11 38:55 11 43:04 11 46:01 11 47:01 10 47:44 10 00:47:44
28751 Ihamaru RADA4 06:19 11 12:49 11 02:39 2 03:31 5 05:13 1 04:37 4 03:47 2 04:09 11 02:57 6 01:00 4 00:43 5
02:34 08:30 00:36 00:30 -01:07 00:57 00:15 02:18 00:30 00:11 00:09
11. Kevin Kasak 00:47:49 15:12:42 03:18 3 09:54 7 13:11 8 18:17 8 26:44 10 32:11 8 37:19 9 40:48 10 43:55 10 47:15 11 47:49 11 00:47:49
25486 Varstu KK M12 03:18 3 06:36 10 03:17 8 05:06 10 08:27 11 05:27 6 05:08 10 03:29 10 03:07 8 03:20 11 00:34 2
-00:27 02:17 01:14 02:05 02:07 01:47 01:36 01:38 00:40 02:31 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 02:48 04:08 02:03 02:30 05:13 03:40 03:32 01:51 02:15 00:41 00:30 00:29:11
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. Audun Palo 00:16:11 18:25:03 02:16 1 05:17 1 08:17 1 13:28 1 15:03 1 15:40 1 16:11 1 00:16:11
17786 Võru M10 02:16 1 03:01 1 03:00 1 05:11 1 01:35 1 00:37 1 00:31 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kaisa Kuragin 00:21:06 17:58:46 03:05 3 06:21 2 10:41 2 16:41 2 19:22 2 20:09 2 21:06 2 00:21:06
16479 Võru N10 03:05 3 03:16 2 04:20 3 06:00 2 02:41 4 00:47 4 00:57 8
00:49 00:15 01:20 00:49 01:06 00:10 00:26
3. Uku Joonas 00:26:24 15:16:59 03:02 2 08:47 4 13:20 4 22:38 3 25:10 3 25:50 3 26:24 3 00:26:24
24065 Võru M10 03:02 2 05:45 4 04:33 4 09:18 6 02:32 3 00:40 3 00:34 2
00:46 02:44 01:33 04:07 00:57 00:03 00:03
4. Aleks Siegert 00:27:56 15:57:45 04:13 5 10:10 5 15:52 5 23:45 4 26:40 4 27:18 4 27:56 4 00:27:56
18431 Vastseliina SK M10 04:13 5 05:57 6 05:42 5 07:53 5 02:55 5 00:38 2 00:38 5
01:57 02:56 02:42 02:42 01:20 00:01 00:07
5. Arthur Adason 00:28:09 15:57:43 04:26 6 10:14 6 16:05 6 23:46 5 26:43 5 27:35 5 28:09 5 00:28:09
24696 Vastseliina SK M10 04:26 6 05:48 5 05:51 7 07:41 3 02:57 6 00:52 7 00:34 2
02:10 02:47 02:51 02:30 01:22 00:15 00:03
6. Hugo Rüütli 00:31:20 16:47:48 03:25 4 08:37 3 12:20 3 27:31 6 29:53 6 30:43 6 31:20 6 00:31:20
24151 Haanja PK M10 03:25 4 05:12 3 03:43 2 15:11 9 02:22 2 00:50 6 00:37 4
01:09 02:11 00:43 10:00 00:47 00:13 00:06
7. Lee Saarts 00:38:20 17:45:33 05:54 7 13:12 7 21:25 7 31:55 8 36:40 8 37:35 8 38:20 7 00:38:20
19888 Võru N10 05:54 7 07:18 8 08:13 10 10:30 8 04:45 9 00:55 9 00:45 7
03:38 04:17 05:13 05:19 03:10 00:18 00:14
8. Marta Joonas 00:38:31 18:11:39 08:14 8 15:40 8 22:25 8 31:53 7 35:52 7 37:12 7 38:31 8 00:38:31
16899 Punamütsike RADA5 08:14 8 07:26 9 06:45 8 09:28 7 03:59 8 01:20 10 01:19 10
05:58 04:25 03:45 04:17 02:24 00:43 00:48
9. Marta Ruthe 00:51:43 17:55:15 24:08 10 31:21 9 38:45 9 46:31 9 49:58 9 50:45 9 51:43 9 00:51:43
24148 Päkapikk N10 24:08 10 07:13 7 07:24 9 07:46 4 03:27 7 00:47 4 00:58 9
21:52 04:12 04:24 02:35 01:52 00:10 00:27
10. Sander Lepp 01:41:34 15:25:16 23:57 9 34:01 10 39:48 10 94:43 10 100:00 10 100:54 10 101:34 10 01:41:34
24002 Võru M10 23:57 9 10:04 10 05:47 6 54:55 10 05:17 10 00:54 8 00:40 6
21:41 07:03 02:47 49:44 03:42 00:17 00:09
Ideaalaeg : 02:16 03:01 03:00 05:11 01:35 00:37 00:31 00:16:11
#6 Rada (NR): 4 KP 0.50 km ^
1. Eva Lotta Joonas 00:05:05 17:05:44 00:57 1 01:57 1 03:06 1 04:28 1 05:05 1 00:05:05
24118 Võru NR 00:57 1 01:00 3 01:09 3 01:22 2 00:37 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aleks Siegert 00:05:23 15:43:53 01:01 2 02:27 4 03:16 2 04:45 2 05:23 2 00:05:23
18431 Vastseliina SK NR 01:01 2 01:26 7 00:49 2 01:29 5 00:38 2
00:04 00:26 -00:20 00:07 00:01
3. Arthur Adason 00:05:29 15:43:51 01:21 4 02:49 7 03:29 4 04:51 4 05:29 3 00:05:29
24696 Vastseliina SK NR 01:21 4 01:28 9 00:40 1 01:22 2 00:38 2
00:24 00:28 -00:29 00:00 00:01
4. Miina-Liisa Juhkam 00:05:30 18:23:49 01:17 3 02:11 2 03:26 3 04:46 3 05:30 4 00:05:30
26325 Kobras NR 01:17 3 00:54 2 01:15 4 01:20 1 00:44 5
00:20 -00:06 00:06 -00:02 00:07
5. Marta Ruthe 00:06:01 17:27:24 01:27 5 02:18 3 03:41 5 05:09 5 06:01 5 00:06:01
24148 Päkapikk NR 01:27 5 00:51 1 01:23 6 01:28 4 00:52 8
00:30 -00:09 00:14 00:06 00:15
6. Kärt Kasuk 00:06:59 17:35:25 01:27 5 02:36 5 04:20 6 05:59 6 06:59 6 00:06:59
28625 Viitina Puhhikesed NR 01:27 5 01:09 4 01:44 10 01:39 6 01:00 9
00:30 00:09 00:35 00:17 00:23
7. Sander Lepp 00:07:41 15:14:42 01:36 7 02:45 6 04:33 7 06:50 7 07:41 7 00:07:41
24002 Võru NR 01:36 7 01:09 4 01:48 11 02:17 10 00:51 7
00:39 00:09 00:39 00:55 00:14
8. Lee Saarts 00:08:10 17:31:26 02:49 16 04:07 14 05:26 8 07:31 8 08:10 8 00:08:10
19888 Võru NR 02:49 16 01:18 6 01:19 5 02:05 8 00:39 4
01:52 00:18 00:10 00:43 00:02
9. Kerstin Kalda 00:08:53 18:20:23 02:22 15 04:21 15 05:56 12 08:08 9 08:53 9 00:08:53
24150 Okasroosike NR 02:22 15 01:59 12 01:35 8 02:12 9 00:45 6
01:25 00:59 00:26 00:50 00:08
10. Henri Rüütli 00:09:27 16:45:23 01:58 11 04:01 12 06:09 14 08:12 10 09:27 10 00:09:27
24153 Haanja lasteaed NR 01:58 11 02:03 13 02:08 13 02:03 7 01:15 11
01:01 01:03 00:59 00:41 00:38
11. Annika Kalda 00:09:39 18:20:27 02:21 14 04:24 16 05:55 11 08:16 11 09:39 11 00:09:39
24740 Võru vald NR 02:21 14 02:03 13 01:31 7 02:21 12 01:23 12
01:24 01:03 00:22 00:59 00:46
12. Rihard Järv 00:10:22 15:23:31 01:39 8 03:05 8 05:31 9 08:54 13 10:22 12 00:10:22
27359 Varstu NR 01:39 8 01:26 7 02:26 14 03:23 16 01:28 13
00:42 00:26 01:17 02:01 00:51
13. Rudolf Ruthe 00:10:51 17:27:19 01:54 10 04:00 11 05:39 10 08:53 12 10:51 13 00:10:51
24680 Päkapikk NR 01:54 10 02:06 16 01:39 9 03:14 15 01:58 18
00:57 01:06 00:30 01:52 01:21
14. Kreete Kasuk 00:11:17 17:35:46 01:52 9 03:56 9 06:29 15 09:23 14 11:17 14 00:11:17
28624 Viitina Puhhikesed NR 01:52 9 02:04 15 02:33 15 02:54 13 01:54 16
00:55 01:04 01:24 01:32 01:17
15. Linda Tatsi 00:11:37 17:35:18 02:15 13 03:58 10 06:04 13 10:31 15 11:37 15 00:11:37
25063 Haki küla NR 02:15 13 01:43 10 02:06 12 04:27 21 01:06 10
01:18 00:43 00:57 03:05 00:29
16. Katre Parman 00:12:21 17:05:14 02:10 12 04:05 13 08:20 16 10:39 16 12:21 16 00:12:21
28342 Vastseliina SK NR 02:10 12 01:55 11 04:15 22 02:19 11 01:42 14
01:13 00:55 03:06 00:57 01:05
17. Robert Järv 00:14:43 15:23:50 03:22 22 06:59 20 09:37 19 12:45 17 14:43 17 00:14:43
27360 Varstu NR 03:22 22 03:37 20 02:38 16 03:08 14 01:58 18
02:25 02:37 01:29 01:46 01:21
18. Sirli Tasso 00:14:46 18:23:51 02:54 17 05:58 18 09:12 17 12:46 18 14:46 18 00:14:46
22943 Väimela lasteaed NR 02:54 17 03:04 18 03:14 20 03:34 17 02:00 20
01:57 02:04 02:05 02:12 01:23
19. Merili Tasso 00:14:51 18:23:38 03:12 18 06:48 19 09:26 18 13:01 19 14:51 19 00:14:51
23110 Väimela NR 03:12 18 03:36 19 02:38 16 03:35 18 01:50 15
02:15 02:36 01:29 02:13 01:13
20. Artur Köster 00:15:51 17:17:54 03:18 20 05:54 17 09:54 20 13:36 20 15:51 20 00:15:51
29347 Väimela Rukilill NR 03:18 20 02:36 17 04:00 21 03:42 19 02:15 21
02:21 01:36 02:51 02:20 01:38
21. Mariette Raudsik 00:19:18 17:27:55 03:14 19 08:00 22 10:40 21 14:46 21 19:18 21 00:19:18
25568 Võru NR 03:14 19 04:46 22 02:40 18 04:06 20 04:32 22
02:17 03:46 01:31 02:44 03:55
22. Sebastian Raudsik 00:19:20 17:27:58 03:21 21 07:55 21 10:48 22 17:23 22 19:20 22 00:19:20
25638 Võru NR 03:21 21 04:34 21 02:53 19 06:35 22 01:57 17
02:24 03:34 01:44 05:13 01:20
Ideaalaeg : 00:57 00:51 00:40 01:20 00:37 00:04:25
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 31.05.2018 1:04:03 SIME