Kandle aia kolmapäevak 24.05.2017

24.05.2017
Korraldaja : Ats, Sarmite
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 14 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Raido Kiss                00:21:30 15:13:52   01:56  1  03:39  1  05:11  1  06:25  1  07:23  1  08:42  1  09:47  1  13:09  1  14:49  1  15:57  1  17:30  1  19:02  1  20:38  1  21:24  1  21:30  1 00:21:30
   16678 Võru                      M18            01:56  1  01:43  1  01:32  1  01:14  1  00:58  1  01:19  1  01:05  1  03:22  1  01:40  1  01:08  1  01:33  2  01:32  2  01:36  1  00:46  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Joonas Halapuu            00:22:29 15:12:58   01:59  2  03:49  2  05:28  2  06:50  2  08:00  2  09:22  2  10:33  2  14:07  2  15:53  2  17:08  2  18:35  2  19:58  2  21:35  2  22:23  2  22:29  2 00:22:29
   15503 Võru                      M18            01:59  2  01:50  2  01:39  2  01:22  2  01:10  2  01:22  2  01:11  2  03:34  2  01:46  2  01:15  2  01:27  1  01:23  1  01:37  2  00:48  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:03     00:07     00:07     00:08     00:12     00:03     00:06     00:12     00:06     00:07    -00:06    -00:09     00:01     00:02     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     01:43     01:32     01:14     00:58     01:19     01:05     03:22     01:40     01:08     01:27     01:23     01:36     00:46     00:06   00:21:15

M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Mõttus              00:16:54 18:45:04   01:25  3  02:57  3  04:20  2  05:19  1  06:11  1  07:26  1  08:28  1  10:28  1  11:59  1  13:00  1  14:15  1  15:35  1  16:07  1  16:47  1  16:54  1 00:16:54
    3446 Võru                      M21            01:25  3  01:32  3  01:23  1  00:59  1  00:52  1  01:15  1  01:02  2  02:00  1  01:31  1  01:01  1  01:15  1  01:20  1  00:32  1  00:40  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taavi Raudsik             00:19:44 18:11:54   01:29  4  03:11  4  04:47  4  05:56  4  07:00  4  08:22  3  09:37  3  12:01  3  13:52  2  15:03  2  16:31  2  18:13  3  18:51  2  19:37  2  19:44  2 00:19:44
   25574 Võru                      M21            01:29  4  01:42  4  01:36  3  01:09  2  01:04  4  01:22  2  01:15  4  02:24  2  01:51  2  01:11  4  01:28  2  01:42  3  00:38  2  00:46  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:04     00:10     00:13     00:10     00:12     00:07     00:13     00:24     00:20     00:10     00:13     00:22     00:06     00:06     00:00   
 3. Taavi Perv                00:20:15 15:28:57   01:22  2  02:35  1  04:08  1  05:23  2  06:24  2  08:17  2  08:57  2  11:47  2  13:56  3  15:05  3  16:33  3  18:11  2  19:10  3  20:08  3  20:15  3 00:20:15
   15698 Võru                      M21            01:22  2  01:13  1  01:33  2  01:15  3  01:01  3  01:53  6  00:40  1  02:50  3  02:09  3  01:09  2  01:28  2  01:38  2  00:59  6  00:58  5  00:07  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:19     00:10     00:16     00:09     00:38    -00:22     00:50     00:38     00:08     00:13     00:18     00:27     00:18     00:00   
 4. Raido Viks                00:21:57 17:37:55   01:20  1  02:42  2  04:25  3  05:47  3  06:43  3  08:25  4  09:52  4  12:45  4  15:00  4  16:19  4  18:08  4  20:08  4  20:52  4  21:49  4  21:57  4 00:21:57
   13517 Võru                      M21            01:20  1  01:22  2  01:43  4  01:22  5  00:56  2  01:42  5  01:27  6  02:53  4  02:15  5  01:19  5  01:49  6  02:00  5  00:44  3  00:57  4  00:08  5
                                                 -00:05    -00:10     00:20     00:23     00:04     00:27     00:25     00:53     00:44     00:18     00:34     00:40     00:12     00:17     00:01   
 5. Rainer Mägi               00:22:21 18:27:36   02:04  6  03:50  6  05:36  6  06:54  5  08:00  5  09:25  5  10:43  5  13:48  5  15:58  5  17:07  5  18:44  5  20:30  5  21:25  5  22:13  5  22:21  5 00:22:21
   19378 Võru                      M21            02:04  6  01:46  5  01:46  6  01:18  4  01:06  5  01:25  3  01:18  5  03:05  5  02:10  4  01:09  2  01:37  4  01:46  4  00:55  5  00:48  3  00:08  5
                                                  00:39     00:14     00:23     00:19     00:14     00:10     00:16     01:05     00:39     00:08     00:22     00:26     00:23     00:08     00:01   
 6. Kalev Ermits              00:23:15 16:32:09   01:47  5  03:43  5  05:27  5  06:58  6  08:12  6  09:39  6  10:52  6  14:04  6  16:22  6  17:41  6  19:25  6  21:26  6  22:13  6  23:11  6  23:15  6 00:23:15
    3970 Võru                      M21            01:47  5  01:56  6  01:44  5  01:31  6  01:14  6  01:27  4  01:13  3  03:12  6  02:18  6  01:19  5  01:44  5  02:01  6  00:47  4  00:58  5  00:04  1
                                                  00:22     00:24     00:21     00:32     00:22     00:12     00:11     01:12     00:47     00:18     00:29     00:41     00:15     00:18    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     01:13     01:23     00:59     00:52     01:15     00:40     02:00     01:31     01:01     01:15     01:20     00:32     00:40     00:04   00:16:05

M35 Rada (1): 14 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Toots                00:19:47 17:53:47   01:34  2  03:10  2  04:48  3  05:57  3  06:59  3  08:24  2  09:44  2  11:56  1  13:37  1  14:44  1  16:13  1  18:14  1  18:57  1  19:40  1  19:47  1 00:19:47
   16484 Võru                      M35            01:34  2  01:36  4  01:38  3  01:09  1  01:02  4  01:25  3  01:20  3  02:12  2  01:41  1  01:07  3  01:29  4  02:01  4  00:43  3  00:43  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antti Roose               00:20:05 18:18:32   01:44  3  03:24  4  05:20  4  06:34  4  07:32  4  08:51  3  10:24  3  12:35  2  14:33  2  15:42  2  17:07  2  18:38  2  19:15  2  19:59  2  20:05  2 00:20:05
    4962 Kobras                    M35            01:44  3  01:40  5  01:56  5  01:14  3  00:58  3  01:19  2  01:33  5  02:11  1  01:58  3  01:09  4  01:25  1  01:31  3  00:37  1  00:44  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:10     00:04     00:18     00:05    -00:04    -00:06     00:13    -00:01     00:17     00:02    -00:04    -00:30    -00:06     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Taavi Tatsi               00:20:34 17:16:35   01:45  4  03:18  3  04:41  2  05:51  2  06:43  2  07:56  1  09:03  1  12:57  3  14:49  3  15:55  3  17:20  3  18:42  3  19:37  3  20:26  3  20:34  3 00:20:34
    2948 LUS                       M35            01:45  4  01:33  3  01:23  1  01:10  2  00:52  1  01:13  1  01:07  2  03:54  5  01:52  2  01:06  1  01:25  1  01:22  1  00:55  4  00:49  4  00:08  5
                                                  00:11    -00:03    -00:15     00:01    -00:10    -00:12    -00:13     01:42     00:11    -00:01    -00:04    -00:39     00:12     00:06     00:01   
 4. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:22:08 15:28:38   01:15  1  02:23  1  03:59  1  05:33  1  06:30  1  10:12  4  11:01  4  14:23  4  16:29  4  17:35  4  19:03  4  20:33  4  21:13  4  22:01  4  22:08  4 00:22:08
    9382 Võru                      M35            01:15  1  01:08  1  01:36  2  01:34  4  00:57  2  03:42  5  00:49  1  03:22  4  02:06  4  01:06  1  01:28  3  01:30  2  00:40  2  00:48  3  00:07  2
                                                 -00:19    -00:28    -00:02     00:25    -00:05     02:17    -00:31     01:10     00:25    -00:01    -00:01    -00:31    -00:03     00:05     00:00   
 5. Kristo Hütt               00:28:08 17:54:12   02:35  5  03:54  5  05:39  5  07:27  5  08:39  5  10:23  5  11:52  5  15:13  5  17:37  5  19:03  5  20:44  5  23:17  5  27:04  5  28:01  5  28:08  5 00:28:08
   15711 Võru                      M35            02:35  5  01:19  2  01:45  4  01:48  5  01:12  5  01:44  4  01:29  4  03:21  3  02:24  5  01:26  5  01:41  5  02:33  5  03:47  5  00:57  5  00:07  2
                                                  01:01    -00:17     00:07     00:39     00:10     00:19     00:09     01:09     00:43     00:19     00:12     00:32     03:04     00:14     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     01:08     01:23     01:09     00:52     01:13     00:49     02:11     01:41     01:06     01:25     01:22     00:37     00:43     00:06   00:17:00

RADA2 Rada (2): 12 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 43)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 33)  12.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Kert Ausin                00:35:45 17:04:45   02:28  1  04:37  1  08:58  1  11:54  1  14:06  1  16:47  1  18:47  1  22:28  1  26:15  1  28:25  1  34:55  1  35:29  1  35:45  1 00:35:45
   21653 Päkapikk                  RADA2          02:28  1  02:09  1  04:21  1  02:56  1  02:12  1  02:41  1  02:00  1  03:41  1  03:47  1  02:10  1  06:30  1  00:34  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     02:09     04:21     02:56     02:12     02:41     02:00     03:41     03:47     02:10     06:30     00:34     00:16   00:35:45

M16 Rada (2): 12 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 43)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 33)  12.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Joonas             00:19:31 18:24:24   01:44  2  03:20  2  05:20  2  06:19  2  07:28  1  08:37  1  09:41  1  13:24  2  15:16  2  16:26  2  19:06  1  19:24  1  19:31  1 00:19:31
   20687 Võru                      M16            01:44  2  01:36  2  02:00  1  00:59  1  01:09  1  01:09  1  01:04  1  03:43  3  01:52  1  01:10  1  02:40  1  00:18  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Joosep Perv               00:19:55 15:29:00   01:22  1  02:35  1  04:54  1  05:58  1  07:44  2  09:05  2  10:27  2  12:40  1  14:36  1  16:15  1  19:20  2  19:45  2  19:55  2 00:19:55
   15696 Võru                      M16            01:22  1  01:13  1  02:19  2  01:04  3  01:46  3  01:21  2  01:22  2  02:13  2  01:56  2  01:39  4  03:05  3  00:25  4  00:10  4
                                                 -00:22    -00:23     00:19     00:05     00:37     00:12     00:18    -01:30     00:04     00:29     00:25     00:07     00:03   
 3. Tõnis Jäädmaa             00:21:27 17:58:13   02:01  3  04:02  3  06:33  3  07:35  3  09:07  3  10:31  3  12:41  3  14:44  3  16:41  3  17:57  3  20:59  3  21:20  3  21:27  3 00:21:27
   17966 Võru                      M16            02:01  3  02:01  3  02:31  3  01:02  2  01:32  2  01:24  3  02:10  4  02:03  1  01:57  3  01:16  2  03:02  2  00:21  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:17     00:25     00:31     00:03     00:23     00:15     01:06    -01:40     00:05     00:06     00:22     00:03     00:00   
 4. Karel Kuragin             00:28:48 16:33:05   02:39  4  05:45  4  09:28  4  11:19  4  13:30  4  15:20  4  16:43  4  20:36  4  23:11  4  24:45  4  28:17  4  28:39  4  28:48  4 00:28:48
   15707 Võru                      M16            02:39  4  03:06  4  03:43  4  01:51  4  02:11  4  01:50  4  01:23  3  03:53  4  02:35  4  01:34  3  03:32  4  00:22  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:55     01:30     01:43     00:52     01:02     00:41     00:19     00:10     00:43     00:24     00:52     00:04     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     01:13     02:00     00:59     01:09     01:09     01:04     02:03     01:52     01:10     02:40     00:18     00:07   00:17:06

M45 Rada (2): 12 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 43)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 33)  12.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Sairos Hõrak              00:17:57 18:42:26   01:15  1  02:31  1  04:51  1  06:02  1  07:19  1  08:16  1  09:22  1  11:32  1  13:21  1  14:39  1  17:29  1  17:49  1  17:57  1 00:17:57
    7706 Võru                      M45            01:15  1  01:16  1  02:20  1  01:11  3  01:17  1  00:57  1  01:06  3  02:10  2  01:49  1  01:18  1  02:50  1  00:20  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madis Haug                00:20:50 17:46:43   01:42  3  03:50  4  06:13  3  07:16  2  08:44  2  10:08  3  11:05  3  13:14  2  15:13  2  16:56  2  20:20  2  20:42  2  20:50  2 00:20:50
   18049 Võru                      M45            01:42  3  02:08  5  02:23  3  01:03  1  01:28  3  01:24  4  00:57  1  02:09  1  01:59  2  01:43  5  03:24  5  00:22  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:27     00:52     00:03    -00:08     00:11     00:27    -00:09    -00:01     00:10     00:25     00:34     00:02     00:00   
 3. Aivar Halapuu             00:20:56 16:27:46   01:41  2  03:45  3  06:13  3  07:18  3  08:45  3  10:04  2  11:01  2  13:32  3  15:47  3  17:10  3  20:27  3  20:48  3  20:56  3 00:20:56
   15320 Võru                      M45            01:41  2  02:04  4  02:28  4  01:05  2  01:27  2  01:19  2  00:57  1  02:31  5  02:15  5  01:23  2  03:17  4  00:21  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:26     00:48     00:08    -00:06     00:10     00:22    -00:09     00:21     00:26     00:05     00:27     00:01     00:00   
 4. Henn Antson               00:21:29 16:25:34   02:08  5  03:33  2  06:05  2  07:33  4  09:11  4  10:30  4  11:52  4  14:17  4  16:26  4  17:52  4  20:59  4  21:21  4  21:29  4 00:21:29
    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            02:08  5  01:25  2  02:32  5  01:28  5  01:38  5  01:19  2  01:22  4  02:25  4  02:09  4  01:26  3  03:07  3  00:22  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:53     00:09     00:12     00:17     00:21     00:22     00:16     00:15     00:20     00:08     00:17     00:02     00:00   
 5. Eero Joonas               00:22:38 17:37:03   02:04  4  04:02  5  06:22  5  07:40  5  09:14  5  10:53  5  13:12  5  15:31  5  17:38  5  19:04  5  22:08  5  22:30  5  22:38  5 00:22:38
    3449 Võru                      M45            02:04  4  01:58  3  02:20  1  01:18  4  01:34  4  01:39  5  02:19  5  02:19  3  02:07  3  01:26  3  03:04  2  00:22  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:49     00:42     00:00     00:07     00:17     00:42     01:13     00:09     00:18     00:08     00:14     00:02     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     01:16     02:20     01:03     01:17     00:57     00:57     02:09     01:49     01:18     02:50     00:20     00:08   00:17:39

N18 Rada (2): 12 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 43)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 33)  12.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Kahre               00:21:34 15:29:02   01:34  2  03:02  2  05:35  2  06:48  2  08:42  2  09:38  1  10:44  1  13:12  1  15:26  1  17:18  1  21:06  1  21:27  1  21:34  1 00:21:34
   16894 Võru                      N18            01:34  2  01:28  2  02:33  1  01:13  2  01:54  1  00:56  1  01:06  3  02:28  1  02:14  1  01:52  4  03:48  2  00:21  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Signe Kallion             00:26:29 15:19:16   01:26  1  02:46  1  05:23  1  06:31  1  08:26  1  10:00  2  11:08  2  16:33  2  20:17  3  22:20  3  25:59  3  26:21  2  26:29  2 00:26:29
   20643 Võru                      N18            01:26  1  01:20  1  02:37  2  01:08  1  01:55  2  01:34  2  01:08  4  05:25  5  03:44  4  02:03  5  03:39  1  00:22  2  00:08  2
                                                 -00:08    -00:08     00:04    -00:05     00:01     00:38     00:02     02:57     01:30     00:11    -00:09     00:01     00:01   
 3. Kristina Haug             00:26:30 17:43:01   03:21  6  05:53  6  08:48  4  10:04  4  12:01  4  13:58  4  15:00  4  17:40  3  20:16  2  21:45  2  25:56  2  26:22  3  26:30  3 00:26:30
    5043 Võru                      N18            03:21  6  02:32  5  02:55  3  01:16  3  01:57  3  01:57  3  01:02  1  02:40  2  02:36  2  01:29  1  04:11  3  00:26  4  00:08  2
                                                  01:47     01:04     00:22     00:03     00:03     01:01    -00:04     00:12     00:22    -00:23     00:23     00:05     00:01   
 4. Kerli Tasso               00:28:38 17:53:03   02:21  3  04:49  3  08:14  3  09:38  3  11:48  3  13:52  3  14:56  3  18:20  4  22:12  4  23:47  4  28:08  4  28:30  4  28:38  4 00:28:38
   22832 Väimela                   N18            02:21  3  02:28  4  03:25  4  01:24  4  02:10  4  02:04  4  01:04  2  03:24  3  03:52  5  01:35  2  04:21  4  00:22  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:47     01:00     00:52     00:11     00:16     01:08    -00:02     00:56     01:38    -00:17     00:33     00:01     00:01   
 5. Liisi Tasso               00:33:31 16:28:24   02:42  4  05:35  5  10:08  5  11:37  5  14:07  5  16:22  5  18:09  5  21:55  5  25:38  5  27:23  5  32:41  5  33:08  5  33:31  5 00:33:31
   22831 Võru                      N18            02:42  4  02:53  6  04:33  5  01:29  5  02:30  5  02:15  5  01:47  5  03:46  4  03:43  3  01:45  3  05:18  5  00:27  5  00:23  6
                                                  01:08     01:25     02:00     00:16     00:36     01:19     00:41     01:18     01:29    -00:07     01:30     00:06     00:16   
 6. Kirke Laanemaa            00:51:01 15:26:39   03:16  5  05:34  4  11:14  6  13:55  6  17:54  6  20:41  6  23:42  6  31:51  6  36:47  6  40:05  6  47:58  6  50:48  6  51:01  6 00:51:01
   26610 Võru Gümn                 N18            03:16  5  02:18  3  05:40  6  02:41  6  03:59  6  02:47  6  03:01  6  08:09  6  04:56  6  03:18  6  07:53  6  02:50  6  00:13  5
                                                  01:42     00:50     03:07     01:28     02:05     01:51     01:55     05:41     02:42     01:26     04:05     02:29     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     01:20     02:33     01:08     01:54     00:56     01:02     02:28     02:14     01:29     03:39     00:21     00:07   00:20:37

N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 43)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 33)  12.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Inga Siegert              00:18:47 15:42:47   01:50  1  03:09  1  05:23  1  06:33  1  07:54  1  09:13  1  10:05  1  12:17  1  14:15  1  15:31  1  18:16  1  18:39  1  18:47  1 00:18:47
   13522 Võru                      N21            01:50  1  01:19  1  02:14  1  01:10  2  01:21  1  01:19  1  00:52  1  02:12  1  01:58  1  01:16  1  02:45  1  00:23  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janely Aasa               00:21:16 17:34:53   02:04  2  04:08  2  06:36  2  07:44  2  09:16  2  10:40  2  12:02  2  14:21  2  16:24  2  17:42  2  20:49  2  21:10  2  21:16  2 00:21:16
    3473 Võru                      N21            02:04  2  02:04  2  02:28  2  01:08  1  01:32  2  01:24  2  01:22  2  02:19  2  02:03  2  01:18  2  03:07  2  00:21  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:14     00:45     00:14    -00:02     00:11     00:05     00:30     00:07     00:05     00:02     00:22    -00:02    -00:02   
 3. Kristi Tasso              00:33:44 16:28:25   02:46  4  05:40  4  09:32  3  11:42  3  14:13  3  16:28  3  18:14  3  22:39  3  25:43  3  27:40  3  32:54  3  33:31  3  33:44  3 00:33:44
   21364 lasteaed Sõleke           N21            02:46  4  02:54  5  03:52  3  02:10  5  02:31  4  02:15  3  01:46  4  04:25  5  03:04  5  01:57  4  05:14  5  00:37  7  00:13  5
                                                  00:56     01:35     01:38     01:00     01:10     00:56     00:54     02:13     01:06     00:41     02:29     00:14     00:05   
 4. Maarja Kallas             00:33:52 16:28:23   02:49  5  05:43  5  09:36  4  11:50  4  14:16  4  16:31  4  18:14  3  22:41  4  25:43  3  27:43  4  33:01  4  33:37  4  33:52  4 00:33:52
   24914 Sõleke                    N21            02:49  5  02:54  5  03:53  4  02:14  6  02:26  3  02:15  3  01:43  3  04:27  6  03:02  4  02:00  5  05:18  6  00:36  5  00:15  7
                                                  00:59     01:35     01:39     01:04     01:05     00:56     00:51     02:15     01:04     00:44     02:33     00:13     00:07   
 5. Triin Neissaar            00:37:03 17:08:12   03:49  6  06:30  6  11:11  5  13:20  5  16:52  5  19:32  5  21:39  5  25:05  5  28:47  5  30:50  5  36:24  5  36:52  5  37:03  5 00:37:03
   26351 Võru                      N21            03:49  6  02:41  3  04:41  5  02:09  4  03:32  6  02:40  5  02:07  5  03:26  4  03:42  6  02:03  6  05:34  7  00:28  3  00:11  3
                                                  01:59     01:22     02:27     00:59     02:11     01:21     01:15     01:14     01:44     00:47     02:49     00:05     00:03   
 6. Mairi Tiks                00:43:51 16:45:55   04:28  7  08:10  7  14:29  6  16:47  6  20:44  6  23:35  6  27:13  6  32:04  6  35:47  6  38:47  6  43:04  6  43:40  6  43:51  6 00:43:51
   24929 Võru Gümn                 N21            04:28  7  03:42  7  06:19  6  02:18  7  03:57  7  02:51  6  03:38  6  04:51  7  03:43  7  03:00  7  04:17  3  00:36  5  00:11  3
                                                  02:38     02:23     04:05     01:08     02:36     01:32     02:46     02:39     01:45     01:44     01:32     00:13     00:03   
 7. Inga Antson               00:52:04 19:00:21   02:17  3  05:04  3  20:01  7  21:40  7  24:56  7  27:47  7  38:41  7  42:05  7  44:59  7  46:49  7  51:21  7  51:51  7  52:04  7 00:52:04
   25061 Võru                      N21            02:17  3  02:47  4  14:57  7  01:39  3  03:16  5  02:51  6  10:54  7  03:24  3  02:54  3  01:50  3  04:32  4  00:30  4  00:13  5
                                                  00:27     01:28     12:43     00:29     01:55     01:32     10:02     01:12     00:56     00:34     01:47     00:07     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     01:19     02:14     01:08     01:21     01:19     00:52     02:12     01:58     01:16     02:45     00:21     00:06   00:18:41

N35 Rada (2): 12 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 43)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 33)  12.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Mall Alev                 00:21:44 15:38:15   01:28  1  02:50  1  05:17  1  06:33  1  08:06  1  09:17  1  11:52  1  14:18  1  16:36  1  18:00  1  21:11  1  21:35  1  21:44  1 00:21:44
    1624 Tammed                    N35            01:28  1  01:22  1  02:27  1  01:16  2  01:33  1  01:11  1  02:35 13  02:26  1  02:18  2  01:24  1  03:11  1  00:24  2  00:09  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karme Hain                00:24:48 17:12:26   03:02 12  05:00  8  07:41  3  09:00  4  10:58  4  12:29  3  14:27  4  17:02  4  19:13  2  20:38  2  24:04  2  24:30  2  24:48  2 00:24:48
   25370 Naiskodukaitse            N35            03:02 12  01:58  3  02:41  3  01:19  3  01:58  6  01:31  2  01:58  9  02:35  3  02:11  1  01:25  2  03:26  2  00:26  7  00:18 12
                                                  01:34     00:36     00:14     00:03     00:25     00:20    -00:37     00:09    -00:07     00:01     00:15     00:02     00:09   
 3. Kadri Parts               00:24:59 17:12:29   02:57 10  05:06  9  07:44  4  08:56  3  10:48  2  12:25  2  14:22  3  16:56  3  19:29  4  20:55  4  24:27  3  24:51  3  24:59  3 00:24:59
   10194 Võru                      N35            02:57 10  02:09  4  02:38  2  01:12  1  01:52  4  01:37  3  01:57  8  02:34  2  02:33  4  01:26  3  03:32  3  00:24  2  00:08  1
                                                  01:29     00:47     00:11    -00:04     00:19     00:26    -00:38     00:08     00:15     00:02     00:21     00:00    -00:01   
 4. Heli Haug                 00:25:17 17:47:32   01:57  2  04:19  3  07:16  2  08:43  2  10:48  2  12:36  4  13:47  2  16:44  2  19:16  3  20:53  3  24:44  4  25:09  4  25:17  4 00:25:17
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:57  2  02:22  8  02:57  4  01:27  7  02:05  7  01:48  4  01:11  2  02:57  6  02:32  3  01:37  5  03:51  4  00:25  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:29     01:00     00:30     00:11     00:32     00:37    -01:24     00:31     00:14     00:13     00:40     00:01    -00:01   
 5. Epp Voitka                00:27:02 16:37:14   02:24  5  04:37  4  08:24  8  09:48  8  11:27  6  13:16  6  14:37  5  17:33  5  20:15  5  21:52  5  26:27  5  26:52  5  27:02  5 00:27:02
   16421 Võru                      N35            02:24  5  02:13  5  03:47  9  01:24  5  01:39  2  01:49  5  01:21  3  02:56  5  02:42  5  01:37  5  04:35 10  00:25  4  00:10  8
                                                  00:56     00:51     01:20     00:08     00:06     00:38    -01:14     00:30     00:24     00:13     01:24     00:01     00:01   
 6. Anne Ots                  00:27:54 17:36:47   02:35  8  04:15  2  07:51  5  09:14  5  10:59  5  13:12  5  15:01  7  18:03  6  21:52  7  23:31  7  27:23  6  27:46  6  27:54  6 00:27:54
   21651 Võru                      N35            02:35  8  01:40  2  03:36  8  01:23  4  01:45  3  02:13 10  01:49  7  03:02  7  03:49 12  01:39  7  03:52  5  00:23  1  00:08  1
                                                  01:07     00:18     01:09     00:07     00:12     01:02    -00:46     00:36     01:31     00:15     00:41    -00:01    -00:01   
 7. Triin Rilanto             00:28:10 18:17:17   02:23  3  04:51  7  08:06  7  09:30  6  12:07  9  14:15  9  15:43  9  18:37  8  21:43  6  23:26  6  27:36  7  28:02  7  28:10  7 00:28:10
   24544 Võru vald                 N35            02:23  3  02:28  9  03:15  5  01:24  5  02:37 10  02:08  8  01:28  5  02:54  4  03:06  7  01:43  8  04:10  7  00:26  7  00:08  1
                                                  00:55     01:06     00:48     00:08     01:04     00:57    -01:07     00:28     00:48     00:19     00:59     00:02    -00:01   
 8. Ellen Lembra              00:28:22 18:30:14   02:32  7  05:16 10  08:36  9  10:06  9  12:03  8  14:13  8  15:39  8  18:52  9  21:57  8  23:43  9  27:47  8  28:13  8  28:22  8 00:28:22
    2008 Kape                      N35            02:32  7  02:44 12  03:20  7  01:30  9  01:57  5  02:10  9  01:26  4  03:13  8  03:05  6  01:46  9  04:04  6  00:26  7  00:09  5
                                                  01:04     01:22     00:53     00:14     00:24     00:59    -01:09     00:47     00:47     00:22     00:53     00:02     00:00   
 9. Alla Tasso                00:28:32 17:53:16   02:23  3  04:44  6  08:02  6  09:30  6  11:38  7  13:36  7  14:46  6  18:12  7  22:02  9  23:38  8  27:58  9  28:23  9  28:32  9 00:28:32
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            02:23  3  02:21  7  03:18  6  01:28  8  02:08  8  01:58  6  01:10  1  03:26 10  03:50 13  01:36  4  04:20  9  00:25  4  00:09  5
                                                  00:55     00:59     00:51     00:12     00:35     00:47    -01:25     01:00     01:32     00:12     01:09     00:01     00:00   
10. Tea Ausin                 00:35:53 17:04:43   02:27  6  04:40  5  08:57 10  11:54 11  14:12 10  16:43 10  18:50 10  22:31 10  26:18 10  28:29 10  34:59 10  35:34 10  35:53 10 00:35:53
   21654 Võru                      N35            02:27  6  02:13  5  04:17 10  02:57 14  02:18  9  02:31 12  02:07 11  03:41 11  03:47 11  02:11 12  06:30 13  00:35 12  00:19 13
                                                  00:59     00:51     01:50     01:41     00:45     01:20    -00:28     01:15     01:29     00:47     03:19     00:11     00:10   
11. Karin Tepaskent           00:36:27 17:22:52   02:56  9  05:51 12  10:16 11  11:52 10  16:44 12  19:00 12  20:37 12  25:23 13  28:37 12  30:41 11  35:45 11  36:15 11  36:27 11 00:36:27
   24933 Võru                      N35            02:56  9  02:55 13  04:25 11  01:36 10  04:52 14  02:16 11  01:37  6  04:46 13  03:14  8  02:04 10  05:04 11  00:30 11  00:12 10
                                                  01:28     01:33     01:58     00:20     03:19     01:05    -00:58     02:20     00:56     00:40     01:53     00:06     00:03   
12. Merlit Aldo?in            00:37:00 17:08:13   03:45 13  06:26 13  11:06 13  13:18 13  16:50 13  19:30 13  21:39 13  25:03 12  28:44 13  30:48 12  36:20 12  36:49 12  37:00 12 00:37:00
   24538 Naiskodukaitse            N35            03:45 13  02:41 11  04:40 12  02:12 12  03:32 12  02:40 13  02:09 12  03:24  9  03:41  9  02:04 10  05:32 12  00:29 10  00:11  9
                                                  02:17     01:19     02:13     00:56     01:59     01:29    -00:26     00:58     01:23     00:40     02:21     00:05     00:02   
13. Pille Helemets            00:39:55 18:07:15   02:59 11  05:37 11  10:25 12  12:10 12  15:13 11  17:18 11  19:24 11  23:27 11  28:11 11  31:13 13  38:35 13  39:32 13  39:55 13 00:39:55
   26349 Danpower                  N35            02:59 11  02:38 10  04:48 13  01:45 11  03:03 11  02:05  7  02:06 10  04:03 12  04:44 14  03:02 14  07:22 14  00:57 14  00:23 14
                                                  01:31     01:16     02:21     00:29     01:30     00:54    -00:29     01:37     02:26     01:38     04:11     00:33     00:14   
14. Helen Korol               00:43:48 16:45:58   04:25 14  08:08 14  14:22 14  16:44 14  20:40 14  23:29 14  27:05 14  32:01 14  35:42 14  38:41 14  43:00 14  43:36 14  43:48 14 00:43:48
   24928 Võru Gümn                 N35            04:25 14  03:43 14  06:14 14  02:22 13  03:56 13  02:49 14  03:36 14  04:56 14  03:41  9  02:59 13  04:19  8  00:36 13  00:12 10
                                                  02:57     02:21     03:47     01:06     02:23     01:38     01:01     02:30     01:23     01:35     01:08     00:12     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     01:22     02:27     01:12     01:33     01:11     01:10     02:26     02:11     01:24     03:11     00:23     00:08   00:20:06

RADA3 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Piret Orion               00:19:16 18:47:38   01:17  1  02:26  1  04:10  1  05:30  1  06:34  1  09:34  1  13:00  1  14:53  1  18:04  1  19:04  1  19:16  1 00:19:16
   19885 Võru                      RADA3          01:17  1  01:09  1  01:44  1  01:20  1  01:04  1  03:00  2  03:26  2  01:53  1  03:11  2  01:00  2  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristi Mõttus             00:21:33 17:28:43   04:11  3  05:27  3  07:17  3  08:54  2  10:06  2  12:19  2  15:23  2  17:20  2  20:23  2  21:22  2  21:33  2 00:21:33
    2184 Võru                      RADA3          04:11  3  01:16  2  01:50  2  01:37  2  01:12  2  02:13  1  03:04  1  01:57  2  03:03  1  00:59  1  00:11  1
                                                  02:54     00:07     00:06     00:17     00:08    -00:47    -00:22     00:04    -00:08    -00:01    -00:01   
 3. Marke Maidla              00:38:23 17:06:39   02:13  2  04:12  2  07:08  2  09:02  3  11:16  3  17:10  3  20:53  3  22:53  3  37:02  3  38:12  3  38:23  3 00:38:23
   24064 Kuperjanovi ÜJP           RADA3          02:13  2  01:59  3  02:56  3  01:54  3  02:14  3  05:54  3  03:43  3  02:00  3  14:09  3  01:10  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:56     00:50     01:12     00:34     01:10     02:54     00:17     00:07     10:58     00:10    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     01:09     01:44     01:20     01:04     02:13     03:04     01:53     03:03     00:59     00:11   00:17:57

M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Olev Piirisild            00:13:42 18:23:17   00:33  1  01:26  1  02:46  1  04:01  1  04:58  1  06:54  1  09:19  1  10:53  1  12:45  1  13:34  1  13:42  1 00:13:42
   15278 Võru                      M14            00:33  1  00:53  1  01:20  2  01:15  2  00:57  1  01:56  1  02:25  1  01:34  1  01:52  1  00:49  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sarmite Sild              00:16:55 15:18:26   01:34  5  02:46  3  03:58  2  05:12  2  06:17  2  09:04  2  12:09  2  13:58  2  16:01  2  16:48  2  16:55  2 00:16:55
    2780 Võru                      M14            01:34  5  01:12  2  01:12  1  01:14  1  01:05  2  02:47  3  03:05  3  01:49  2  02:03  2  00:47  1  00:07  1
                                                  01:01     00:19    -00:08    -00:01     00:08     00:51     00:40     00:15     00:11    -00:02    -00:01   
 3. Karmo Tisler              00:19:05 18:47:37   01:13  4  02:40  2  04:07  3  05:58  3  07:36  3  09:55  3  12:46  3  14:53  3  17:58  3  18:57  3  19:05  3 00:19:05
   18432 Võru                      M14            01:13  4  01:27  3  01:27  3  01:51  3  01:38  3  02:19  2  02:51  2  02:07  3  03:05  3  00:59  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:40     00:34     00:07     00:36     00:41     00:23     00:26     00:33     01:13     00:10     00:00   
 4. Tim Hendrik Kuusk         00:28:44 17:35:12   01:03  3  02:59  5  05:27  5  07:45  4  09:35  5  13:55  4  19:46  4  23:12  4  27:16  5  28:36  4  28:44  4 00:28:44
   19883 Võru                      M14            01:03  3  01:56  4  02:28  4  02:18  4  01:50  5  04:20  4  05:51  5  03:26  5  04:04  5  01:20  4  00:08  2
                                                  00:30     01:03     01:08     01:03     00:53     02:24     03:26     01:52     02:12     00:31     00:00   
 5. Karl Jakop Pintmann       00:28:49 17:35:14   00:59  2  02:55  4  05:23  4  07:45  4  09:30  4  14:05  5  19:52  5  23:17  5  27:09  4  28:41  5  28:49  5 00:28:49
   22298 Võru                      M14            00:59  2  01:56  4  02:28  4  02:22  5  01:45  4  04:35  5  05:47  4  03:25  4  03:52  4  01:32  5  00:08  2
                                                  00:26     01:03     01:08     01:07     00:48     02:39     03:22     01:51     02:00     00:43     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     00:53     01:12     01:14     00:57     01:56     02:25     01:34     01:52     00:47     00:07   00:13:30

M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Aigar Pindmaa             00:18:03 17:52:03   00:44  2  02:08  2  03:46  1  06:06  1  07:16  1  09:32  1  12:37  1  14:28  1  16:51  1  17:53  1  18:03  1 00:18:03
    3724 Võru                      M60            00:44  2  01:24  2  01:38  1  02:20  2  01:10  1  02:16  1  03:05  2  01:51  1  02:23  3  01:02  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tolm                 00:18:47 17:55:05   00:43  1  02:00  1  03:58  2  06:18  3  07:29  2  10:20  2  13:16  2  15:15  2  17:33  2  18:34  2  18:47  2 00:18:47
    2599 Võru                      M60            00:43  1  01:17  1  01:58  2  02:20  2  01:11  2  02:51  2  02:56  1  01:59  2  02:18  1  01:01  1  00:13  4
                                                 -00:01    -00:07     00:20     00:00     00:01     00:35    -00:09     00:08    -00:05    -00:01     00:03   
 3. Mati Külaase              00:19:17 16:40:24   00:48  4  02:12  3  04:11  3  06:08  2  07:44  3  10:35  3  13:45  3  15:44  3  18:03  3  19:07  3  19:17  3 00:19:17
    3685 Võru                      M60            00:48  4  01:24  2  01:59  3  01:57  1  01:36  4  02:51  2  03:10  3  01:59  2  02:19  2  01:04  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:04     00:00     00:21    -00:23     00:26     00:35     00:05     00:08    -00:04     00:02     00:00   
 4. Rudolf Mürk               00:24:25 17:26:16   00:47  3  02:15  4  04:36  4  07:38  4  09:03  4  12:25  4  16:24  4  18:57  4  23:03  4  24:14  4  24:25  4 00:24:25
    1064 Võru                      M60            00:47  3  01:28  4  02:21  4  03:02  4  01:25  3  03:22  4  03:59  4  02:33  4  04:06  4  01:11  4  00:11  3
                                                  00:03     00:04     00:43     00:42     00:15     01:06     00:54     00:42     01:43     00:09     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     01:17     01:38     01:57     01:10     02:16     02:56     01:51     02:18     01:01     00:10   00:17:17

N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Anita Laanejõe            00:18:55 15:10:06   00:37  1  01:48  1  03:25  1  04:58  1  05:54  1  11:19  1  13:55  1  15:38  1  17:49  1  18:48  1  18:55  1 00:18:55
   18504 Võru                      N16            00:37  1  01:11  1  01:37  1  01:33  1  00:56  1  05:25  1  02:36  1  01:43  1  02:11  1  00:59  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Melani Väits              00:38:23 17:06:40   02:11  2  04:09  2  07:06  2  09:01  2  11:16  2  17:10  2  20:53  2  22:53  2  36:59  2  38:10  2  38:23  2 00:38:23
   24006 Sõmerpalu PK              N16            02:11  2  01:58  2  02:57  2  01:55  2  02:15  2  05:54  2  03:43  2  02:00  2  14:06  2  01:11  2  00:13  2
                                                  01:34     00:47     01:20     00:22     01:19     00:29     01:07     00:17     11:55     00:12     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     01:11     01:37     01:33     00:56     05:25     02:36     01:43     02:11     00:59     00:07   00:18:55

N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Mare Lüüs                 00:20:49 17:08:50   01:38  2  02:59  2  04:54  1  06:38  1  07:48  1  10:36  1  13:52  1  16:15  1  19:35  1  20:39  1  20:49  1 00:20:49
   15582 Võru SpKool               N45            01:38  2  01:21  1  01:55  1  01:44  2  01:10  1  02:48  1  03:16  2  02:23  3  03:20  1  01:04  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Saima Värton              00:23:01 16:34:57   01:55  3  03:32  3  05:30  3  07:03  2  08:20  2  12:30  2  15:31  2  17:23  2  21:51  2  22:52  2  23:01  2 00:23:01
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:55  3  01:37  2  01:58  2  01:33  1  01:17  2  04:10  3  03:01  1  01:52  1  04:28  3  01:01  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:17     00:16     00:03    -00:11     00:07     01:22    -00:15    -00:31     01:08    -00:03    -00:01   
 3. Inge Eit                  00:27:50 15:23:58   01:03  1  02:56  1  05:19  2  07:04  3  08:47  3  13:48  3  17:37  3  19:55  3  26:16  3  27:40  3  27:50  3 00:27:50
   18434 Võru                      N45            01:03  1  01:53  3  02:23  3  01:45  3  01:43  3  05:01  4  03:49  3  02:18  2  06:21  4  01:24  3  00:10  2
                                                 -00:35     00:32     00:28     00:01     00:33     02:13     00:33    -00:05     03:01     00:20     00:00   
 4. Maia Anderson             00:34:58 17:43:05   02:28  4  04:43  4  08:16  4  11:11  4  13:24  4  17:26  4  23:46  4  28:03  4  32:24  4  34:31  4  34:58  4 00:34:58
   26752 Võru                      N45            02:28  4  02:15  4  03:33  4  02:55  4  02:13  4  04:02  2  06:20  4  04:17  4  04:21  2  02:07  4  00:27  4
                                                  00:50     00:54     01:38     01:11     01:03     01:14     03:04     01:54     01:01     01:03     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:21     01:55     01:33     01:10     02:48     03:01     01:52     03:20     01:01     00:09   00:19:13

RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 33)   9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Toom               00:14:28 18:23:03   00:58  1  02:35  1  04:46  1  06:34  1  07:56  1  09:56  1  11:37  1  13:46  1  14:18  1  14:28  1 00:14:28
   15502 Võru                      RADA4          00:58  1  01:37  1  02:11  1  01:48  1  01:22  1  02:00  1  01:41  1  02:09  1  00:32  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     01:37     02:11     01:48     01:22     02:00     01:41     02:09     00:32     00:10   00:14:28

M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 33)   9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Hugo Enrico Pabor         00:13:14 15:34:05   00:40  1  02:02  1  03:59  1  04:59  1  06:23  1  09:36  1  11:12  1  12:47  1  13:07  1  13:14  1 00:13:14
   22577 Võru                      M12            00:40  1  01:22  1  01:57  1  01:00  1  01:24  1  03:13  5  01:36  1  01:35  1  00:20  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otto Toomas Kibena        00:14:27 18:23:02   00:58  3  02:39  2  04:49  2  06:34  2  08:00  2  09:56  2  11:37  2  13:46  2  14:17  2  14:27  2 00:14:27
   20813 Võru                      M12            00:58  3  01:41  2  02:10  2  01:45  2  01:26  3  01:56  1  01:41  2  02:09  2  00:31  8  00:10  3
                                                  00:18     00:19     00:13     00:45     00:02    -01:17     00:05     00:34     00:11     00:03   
 3. Kaspar Kimask             00:21:22 16:22:48   01:58  5  04:59  7  08:55  6  10:52  5  12:22  5  15:08  3  17:53  4  20:43  4  21:08  4  21:22  3 00:21:22
   26585 Võru KrK                  M12            01:58  5  03:01  7  03:56  6  01:57  3  01:30  6  02:46  2  02:45  7  02:50  5  00:25  5  00:14  7
                                                  01:18     01:39     01:59     00:57     00:06    -00:27     01:09     01:15     00:05     00:07   
 4. Kaimar Hüvato             00:21:24 16:22:46   01:58  5  04:56  6  08:56  7  10:53  6  12:19  4  15:11  4  17:50  3  20:48  5  21:08  4  21:24  4 00:21:24
   26611 Võru KrK                  M12            01:58  5  02:58  6  04:00  8  01:57  3  01:26  3  02:52  4  02:39  5  02:58  6  00:20  1  00:16  8
                                                  01:18     01:36     02:03     00:57     00:02    -00:21     01:03     01:23     00:00     00:09   
 5. Oliver Kimask             00:21:26 16:22:43   01:59  8  05:03  8  09:01  8  10:58  7  12:26  6  15:12  5  17:55  5  20:42  3  21:06  3  21:26  5 00:21:26
   26584 Võru KrK                  M12            01:59  8  03:04  8  03:58  7  01:57  3  01:28  5  02:46  2  02:43  6  02:47  4  00:24  4  00:20  9
                                                  01:19     01:42     02:01     00:57     00:04    -00:27     01:07     01:12     00:04     00:13   
 6. Kevin Kasak               00:24:29 17:08:06   00:57  2  02:41  3  05:44  3  08:19  3  09:43  3  17:29  8  19:52  6  23:52  6  24:21  6  24:29  6 00:24:29
   25486 Varstu KK                 M12            00:57  2  01:44  3  03:03  3  02:35  6  01:24  1  07:46  9  02:23  3  04:00  9  00:29  7  00:08  2
                                                  00:17     00:22     01:06     01:35     00:00     04:33     00:47     02:25     00:09     00:01   
 7. Sebastian Paat            00:30:25 15:35:42   01:02  4  02:53  4  06:18  4  10:13  4  12:50  7  16:15  6  26:26  7  29:52  7  30:15  7  30:25  7 00:30:25
   24147 Võru                      M12            01:02  4  01:51  4  03:25  4  03:55  9  02:37  9  03:25  6  10:11  8  03:26  8  00:23  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:22     00:29     01:28     02:55     01:13     00:12     08:35     01:51     00:03     00:03   
 8. Kevin Labi                00:31:38 15:34:39   02:04  9  03:59  5  07:30  5  11:22  8  13:54  8  17:22  7  27:35  8  31:00  8  31:27  8  31:38  8 00:31:38
   26569 Võru KLK                  M12            02:04  9  01:55  5  03:31  5  03:52  8  02:32  8  03:28  7  10:13  9  03:25  7  00:27  6  00:11  6
                                                  01:24     00:33     01:34     02:52     01:08     00:15     08:37     01:50     00:07     00:04   
 9. Tobias Hain               00:46:21 17:11:55   01:58  5  09:51  9  30:55  9  34:02  9  36:13  9  40:21  9  42:56  9  45:37  9  46:11  9  46:21  9 00:46:21
   24741 Võru KLK                  M12            01:58  5  07:53  9  21:04  9  03:07  7  02:11  7  04:08  8  02:35  4  02:41  3  00:34  9  00:10  3
                                                  01:18     06:31     19:07     02:07     00:47     00:55     00:59     01:06     00:14     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     01:22     01:57     01:00     01:24     01:56     01:36     01:35     00:20     00:07   00:11:57

N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 33)   9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:19:53 15:35:06   00:55  1  02:34  1  06:13  1  09:32  1  11:48  1  14:08  1  16:28  1  19:22  1  19:44  1  19:53  1 00:19:53
   18636 Võru                      N12            00:55  1  01:39  1  03:39  1  03:19  1  02:16  1  02:20  1  02:20  1  02:54  1  00:22  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     01:39     03:39     03:19     02:16     02:20     02:20     02:54     00:22     00:09   00:19:53

N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 33)   9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Kaidi Piirisild           00:26:04 17:23:31   00:50  1  02:30  1  10:04  1  13:21  1  15:49  1  19:14  1  22:18  1  25:30  1  25:55  1  26:04  1 00:26:04
   23358 Võru                      N14            00:50  1  01:40  1  07:34  1  03:17  1  02:28  1  03:25  1  03:04  1  03:12  1  00:25  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     01:40     07:34     03:17     02:28     03:25     03:04     03:12     00:25     00:09   00:26:04

N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 33)   9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Marianne Hermann          00:32:20 15:52:41   04:29  1  06:44  1  09:55  1  14:39  1  16:51  1  25:40  1  28:18  1  31:14  1  32:03  1  32:20  1 00:32:20
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            04:29  1  02:15  1  03:11  1  04:44  1  02:12  1  08:49  1  02:38  1  02:56  1  00:49  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:29     02:15     03:11     04:44     02:12     08:49     02:38     02:56     00:49     00:17   00:32:20

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 0.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Gregor Narusk             00:06:04 17:22:10   00:37  1  01:27  1  03:28  2  04:33  2  05:34  2  05:56  1  06:04  1 00:06:04
   22554 Võru Biatlon              M10            00:37  1  00:50  8  02:01  3  01:05  1  01:01  1  00:22  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hugo Rüütli               00:06:10 15:09:16   01:01  5  01:45  5  02:46  1  04:24  1  05:25  1  05:57  2  06:10  2 00:06:10
   24151 Haanja PK                 M10            01:01  5  00:44  6  01:01  1  01:38  2  01:01  1  00:32  7  00:13  8
                                                  00:24    -00:06    -01:00     00:33     00:00     00:10     00:05   
 3. Henri Ausin               00:08:16 16:54:45   01:20  7  02:00  7  03:53  3  06:15  3  07:29  3  08:03  3  08:16  3 00:08:16
   21655 Võru KLK                  M10            01:20  7  00:40  3  01:53  2  02:22  5  01:14  4  00:34  8  00:13  8
                                                  00:43    -00:10    -00:08     01:17     00:13     00:12     00:05   
 4. Ats Ots                   00:10:05 18:07:14   01:26  9  02:10  8  05:56  6  08:15  4  09:26  4  09:54  4  10:05  4 00:10:05
   22576 Haanja RK                 M10            01:26  9  00:44  6  03:46  5  02:19  3  01:11  3  00:28  4  00:11  5
                                                  00:49    -00:06     01:45     01:14     00:10     00:06     00:03   
 5. Lukas Siegert             00:11:15 15:34:42   00:55  2  01:36  3  05:37  5  08:27  6  10:48  5  11:06  5  11:15  5 00:11:15
   18422 Vastseliina SK            M10            00:55  2  00:41  4  04:01  7  02:50  7  02:21  5  00:18  1  00:09  4
                                                  00:18    -00:09     02:00     01:45     01:20    -00:04     00:01   
 6. Mehis Moor                00:11:20 15:34:41   00:57  3  01:38  4  05:33  4  08:22  5  10:48  5  11:13  6  11:20  6 00:11:20
   18425 Vastseliina SK            M10            00:57  3  00:41  4  03:55  6  02:49  6  02:26  7  00:25  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:20    -00:09     01:54     01:44     01:25     00:03    -00:01   
 7. Karl-Martin Oja           00:18:07 17:27:32   03:17 10  04:34 10  07:03  7  11:52  8  14:15  7  17:44  7  18:07  7 00:18:07
   25630 Võru KLK                  M10            03:17 10  01:17 10  02:29  4  04:49  9  02:23  6  03:29 10  00:23 10
                                                  02:40     00:27     00:28     03:44     01:22     03:07     00:15   
 8. Sander Lepp               00:18:16 15:40:16   01:18  6  01:57  6  07:07  8  09:27  7  17:36  8  18:04  8  18:16  8 00:18:16
   24002 Võru                      M10            01:18  6  00:39  2  05:10  8  02:20  4  08:09 10  00:28  4  00:12  7
                                                  00:41    -00:11     03:09     01:15     07:08     00:06     00:04   
 9. Mihkel Pintmann           00:20:48 15:47:01   01:21  8  02:35  9  09:38  9  16:42 10  19:39  9  20:37  9  20:48  9 00:20:48
   26281 VGK                       M10            01:21  8  01:14  9  07:03  9  07:04 10  02:57  8  00:58  9  00:11  5
                                                  00:44     00:24     05:02     05:59     01:56     00:36     00:03   
10. Eke Ots                   00:23:49 17:47:11   00:58  4  01:31  2  13:05 10  16:21  9  23:12 10  23:41 10  23:49 10 00:23:49
   20690 Võru                      M10            00:58  4  00:33  1  11:34 10  03:16  8  06:51  9  00:29  6  00:08  2
                                                  00:21    -00:17     09:33     02:11     05:50     00:07     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     00:33     01:01     01:05     01:01     00:18     00:07   00:04:42

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 0.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Marleen Ojasoo            00:06:21 17:54:33   00:58  1  01:30  1  02:24  1  04:00  1  05:47  1  06:12  1  06:21  1 00:06:21
   24527 Võru SK                   N10            00:58  1  00:32  1  00:54  1  01:36  1  01:47  4  00:25  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eva Piirisild             00:07:48 18:30:00   01:13  3  02:09  3  03:19  2  05:45  2  07:07  2  07:38  2  07:48  2 00:07:48
   16455 Võru                      N10            01:13  3  00:56  3  01:10  2  02:26  3  01:22  2  00:31  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:15     00:24     00:16     00:50    -00:25     00:06     00:01   
 3. Lee Saarts                00:08:43 18:58:08   01:39  4  02:36  4  04:16  3  06:25  3  07:51  3  08:31  3  08:43  3 00:08:43
   19888 Võru                      N10            01:39  4  00:57  4  01:40  3  02:09  2  01:26  3  00:40  4  00:12  4
                                                  00:41     00:25     00:46     00:33    -00:21     00:15     00:03   
 4. Jette-Ly Assor            00:10:27 18:09:10   01:08  2  01:45  2  05:29  4  08:35  4  09:51  4  10:17  4  10:27  4 00:10:27
   17915 Kobras                    N10            01:08  2  00:37  2  03:44  6  03:06  4  01:16  1  00:26  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:10     00:05     02:50     01:30    -00:31     00:01     00:01   
 5. Sireliis Viiberg          00:20:57 18:36:21   05:02  5  07:56  5  09:58  5  16:32  5  19:21  5  20:35  5  20:57  5 00:20:57
   26593 Võru KLK                  N10            05:02  5  02:54  6  02:02  4  06:34  5  02:49  5  01:14  6  00:22  5
                                                  04:04     02:22     01:08     04:58     01:02     00:49     00:13   
 6. Mia Kleinson              00:21:03 18:36:16   05:09  6  07:59  6  10:01  6  16:40  6  19:29  6  20:41  6  21:03  6 00:21:03
   26592 Võru KrK                  N10            05:09  6  02:50  5  02:02  4  06:39  6  02:49  5  01:12  5  00:22  5
                                                  04:11     02:18     01:08     05:03     01:02     00:47     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     00:32     00:54     01:36     01:16     00:25     00:09   00:05:50

NR Rada (6): 4 KP 0.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Sander Koobak             00:02:54 15:52:34   00:37  1  01:00  1  02:07  1  02:45  1  02:54  1 00:02:54
   24738 Võru KLK                  NR             00:37  1  00:23  1  01:07  1  00:38  1  00:09  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olev Piirisild            00:03:06 18:41:58   00:42  3  01:06  2  02:17  2  02:57  2  03:06  2 00:03:06
   15278 Võru                      NR             00:42  3  00:24  2  01:11  2  00:40  3  00:09  4
                                                  00:05     00:01     00:04     00:02     00:00   
 3. Uku Joonas                00:03:27 15:22:14   00:49  4  01:16  4  02:34  3  03:18  3  03:27  3 00:03:27
   24065 Võru                      NR             00:49  4  00:27  3  01:18  3  00:44  6  00:09  4
                                                  00:12     00:04     00:11     00:06     00:00   
 4. Aleks Siegert             00:03:54 15:54:39   00:38  2  01:12  3  03:04  4  03:47  4  03:54  4 00:03:54
   18431 Vastseliina SK            NR             00:38  2  00:34  7  01:52 15  00:43  5  00:07  1
                                                  00:01     00:11     00:45     00:05    -00:02   
 5. Eva Piirisild             00:04:03 18:41:45   01:07 11  01:37  7  03:12  6  03:54  5  04:03  5 00:04:03
   16455 Võru                      NR             01:07 11  00:30  4  01:35  6  00:42  4  00:09  4
                                                  00:30     00:07     00:28     00:04     00:00   
 6. Robin Mõttus              00:04:09 17:06:34   01:05 10  01:45 11  03:09  5  03:58  6  04:09  6 00:04:09
   26354 Punamütsike               NR             01:05 10  00:40 13  01:24  5  00:49  9  00:11 18
                                                  00:28     00:17     00:17     00:11     00:02   
 7. Eva Lotta Joonas          00:04:13 18:09:18   00:58  8  01:36  6  03:12  6  04:00  7  04:13  7 00:04:13
   24118 Võru                      NR             00:58  8  00:38 10  01:36  7  00:48  7  00:13 23
                                                  00:21     00:15     00:29     00:10     00:04   
 8. Pärtel Perv               00:04:16 15:23:52   01:08 12  01:39  8  03:15  8  04:05  8  04:16  8 00:04:16
   24010 Sõmerpalu                 NR             01:08 12  00:31  5  01:36  7  00:50 11  00:11 18
                                                  00:31     00:08     00:29     00:12     00:02   
 9. Harri Aldo?in             00:04:18 17:06:33   01:21 18  01:53 14  03:15  8  04:08  9  04:18  9 00:04:18
   24629 Punamütsike               NR             01:21 18  00:32  6  01:22  4  00:53 14  00:10 11
                                                  00:44     00:09     00:15     00:15     00:01   
10. Sebastian Paat            00:04:24 15:24:55   00:58  8  01:43 10  03:24 10  04:16 10  04:24 10 00:04:24
   24147 Võru                      NR             00:58  8  00:45 14  01:41 12  00:52 13  00:08  3
                                                  00:21     00:22     00:34     00:14    -00:01   
11. Kermo Tiidu               00:04:30 17:56:13   01:12 15  01:48 12  03:25 11  04:20 11  04:30 11 00:04:30
   26598 Punamütsike               NR             01:12 15  00:36  8  01:37 10  00:55 15  00:10 11
                                                  00:35     00:13     00:30     00:17     00:01   
12. Mia-Lee Tiidu             00:04:32 17:56:15   01:11 14  01:49 13  03:25 11  04:22 12  04:32 12 00:04:32
   26590 Võru KrK                  NR             01:11 14  00:38 10  01:36  7  00:57 16  00:10 11
                                                  00:34     00:15     00:29     00:19     00:01   
13. Mairo Henno               00:04:40 17:32:40   00:55  6  01:40  9  03:37 13  04:26 13  04:40 13 00:04:40
   24116 Päkapikk                  NR             00:55  6  00:45 14  01:57 16  00:49  9  00:14 25
                                                  00:18     00:22     00:50     00:11     00:05   
14. Audun Palo                00:04:50 16:23:34   00:50  5  02:03 16  04:05 17  04:43 15  04:50 14 00:04:50
   17786 Rõuge PK                  NR             00:50  5  01:13 29  02:02 19  00:38  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:13     00:50     00:55     00:00    -00:02   
14. Kert Ausin                00:04:50 16:55:49   01:32 21  02:10 18  03:50 15  04:41 14  04:50 14 00:04:50
   21653 Päkapikk                  NR             01:32 21  00:38 10  01:40 11  00:51 12  00:09  4
                                                  00:55     00:15     00:33     00:13     00:00   
16. Andreas Labi              00:05:01 15:52:33   01:12 15  01:58 15  03:44 14  04:50 16  05:01 16 00:05:01
   24743 Võru KLK                  NR             01:12 15  00:46 16  01:46 13  01:06 21  00:11 18
                                                  00:35     00:23     00:39     00:28     00:02   
17. Ats Ots                   00:05:09 17:35:06   00:57  7  01:34  5  04:01 16  05:00 17  05:09 17 00:05:09
   22576 Haanja RK                 NR             00:57  7  00:37  9  02:27 23  00:59 18  00:09  4
                                                  00:20     00:14     01:20     00:21     00:00   
18. Severi Eerik              00:05:39 15:20:01   01:09 13  02:04 17  04:42 18  05:30 18  05:39 18 00:05:39
   24149 Puiga PK                  NR             01:09 13  00:55 20  02:38 26  00:48  7  00:09  4
                                                  00:32     00:32     01:31     00:10     00:00   
19. Sander Lepp               00:06:01 15:32:00   01:13 17  03:05 27  04:54 21  05:51 19  06:01 19 00:06:01
   24002 Võru                      NR             01:13 17  01:52 50  01:49 14  00:57 16  00:10 11
                                                  00:36     01:29     00:42     00:19     00:01   
20. Robin Ilves               00:06:14 19:24:41   01:57 26  02:54 23  04:52 20  06:04 21  06:14 20 00:06:14
   26758 Sõleke                    NR             01:57 26  00:57 21  01:58 17  01:12 22  00:10 11
                                                  01:20     00:34     00:51     00:34     00:01   
21. Mariel Perv               00:06:16 15:23:50   01:31 20  02:24 19  04:57 23  06:02 20  06:16 21 00:06:16
   24011 Sõmerpalu                 NR             01:31 20  00:53 19  02:33 24  01:05 20  00:14 25
                                                  00:54     00:30     01:26     00:27     00:05   
22. Heleriin Hillak           00:06:17 19:24:36   02:00 27  02:57 24  04:55 22  06:07 22  06:17 22 00:06:17
   26757 VõruKLK                   NR             02:00 27  00:57 21  01:58 17  01:12 22  00:10 11
                                                  01:23     00:34     00:51     00:34     00:01   
23. Lee Saarts                00:06:22 18:41:38   01:28 19  02:41 21  04:47 19  06:09 23  06:22 23 00:06:22
   19888 Võru                      NR             01:28 19  01:13 29  02:06 20  01:22 24  00:13 23
                                                  00:51     00:50     00:59     00:44     00:04   
24. Anu Maask                 00:07:01 17:06:45   01:55 25  02:57 24  05:12 24  06:47 24  07:01 24 00:07:01
   26581 Võru KrK                  NR             01:55 25  01:02 23  02:15 21  01:35 27  00:14 25
                                                  01:18     00:39     01:08     00:57     00:05   
25. Maribel Tepp              00:07:02 17:06:42   01:54 24  02:58 26  05:20 25  06:48 25  07:02 25 00:07:02
   24630 Punamütsike               NR             01:54 24  01:04 24  02:22 22  01:28 25  00:14 25
                                                  01:17     00:41     01:15     00:50     00:05   
26. Oliver Viiask             00:07:18 16:35:05   02:15 32  03:30 33  06:09 29  07:08 26  07:18 26 00:07:18
   18496 Puiga                     NR             02:15 32  01:15 34  02:39 27  00:59 18  00:10 11
                                                  01:38     00:52     01:32     00:21     00:01   
27. Adeele Onoper             00:07:55 17:49:42   02:04 28  03:13 28  05:57 26  07:28 27  07:55 27 00:07:55
   24931 Võru vald                 NR             02:04 28  01:09 26  02:44 28  01:31 26  00:27 40
                                                  01:27     00:46     01:37     00:53     00:18   
28. Henri Rüütli              00:08:04 15:04:42   02:04 28  03:20 29  06:06 28  07:45 29  08:04 28 00:08:04
   24153 Haanja lasteaed           NR             02:04 28  01:16 36  02:46 29  01:39 28  00:19 30
                                                  01:27     00:53     01:39     01:01     00:10   
29. Anni Onoper               00:08:05 17:49:44   02:10 30  03:23 31  06:00 27  07:44 28  08:05 29 00:08:05
   25060 Võru vald                 NR             02:10 30  01:13 29  02:37 25  01:44 33  00:21 33
                                                  01:33     00:50     01:30     01:06     00:12   
30. Simon Henno               00:08:24 17:32:45   01:32 21  02:45 22  06:20 30  08:12 31  08:24 30 00:08:24
   24117 Päkapikk                  NR             01:32 21  01:13 29  03:35 37  01:52 36  00:12 21
                                                  00:55     00:50     02:28     01:14     00:03   
31. Pärli Marii Kendra        00:08:33 18:05:46   02:13 31  03:22 30  06:28 31  08:10 30  08:33 31 00:08:33
   26350 Punamütsike               NR             02:13 31  01:09 26  03:06 30  01:42 31  00:23 38
                                                  01:36     00:46     01:59     01:04     00:14   
32. Linda Tatsi               00:08:52 16:58:27   02:24 34  03:35 35  06:54 32  08:38 32  08:52 32 00:08:52
   25063 Haki küla                 NR             02:24 34  01:11 28  03:19 33  01:44 33  00:14 25
                                                  01:47     00:48     02:12     01:06     00:05   
33. Kert Hüvato               00:09:06 17:13:24   01:47 23  02:33 20  07:15 33  08:54 33  09:06 33 00:09:06
   26604 Punamütsike               NR             01:47 23  00:46 16  04:42 56  01:39 28  00:12 21
                                                  01:10     00:23     03:35     01:01     00:03   
34. Annika Kalda              00:09:34 17:26:23   02:58 40  04:17 37  07:34 36  09:14 34  09:34 34 00:09:34
   24740 Võru vald                 NR             02:58 40  01:19 38  03:17 32  01:40 30  00:20 31
                                                  02:21     00:56     02:10     01:02     00:11   
35. Kerstin Kalda             00:09:35 17:26:20   03:00 41  04:18 38  07:31 35  09:15 35  09:35 35 00:09:35
   24150 Okasroosike               NR             03:00 41  01:18 37  03:13 31  01:44 33  00:20 31
                                                  02:23     00:55     02:06     01:06     00:11   
36. Merili Tasso              00:09:52 17:52:41   02:44 37  03:34 34  07:17 34  09:15 35  09:52 36 00:09:52
   23110 Väimela                   NR             02:44 37  00:50 18  03:43 40  01:58 37  00:37 43
                                                  02:07     00:27     02:36     01:20     00:28   
37. Sirli Tasso               00:10:00 17:52:52   02:36 35  03:49 36  07:46 37  09:29 37  10:00 37 00:10:00
   22943 Väimela                   NR             02:36 35  01:13 29  03:57 51  01:43 32  00:31 41
                                                  01:59     00:50     02:50     01:05     00:22   
38. Mihkel Pintmann           00:10:52 15:28:27   02:22 33  03:28 32  08:32 42  10:31 38  10:52 38 00:10:52
   26281 VGK                       NR             02:22 33  01:06 25  05:04 57  01:59 38  00:21 33
                                                  01:45     00:43     03:57     01:21     00:12   
39. Mariette Raudsik          00:10:55 18:13:41   03:08 42  04:47 42  08:16 38  10:33 39  10:55 39 00:10:55
   25568 Võru                      NR             03:08 42  01:39 43  03:29 34  02:17 41  00:22 37
                                                  02:31     01:16     02:22     01:39     00:13   
40. Sebastian Raudsik         00:10:57 18:13:43   03:14 44  04:47 42  08:16 38  10:33 39  10:57 40 00:10:57
   25638 Võru                      NR             03:14 44  01:33 40  03:29 34  02:17 41  00:24 39
                                                  02:37     01:10     02:22     01:39     00:15   
41. Marleen Ojasoo            00:11:28 17:33:36   02:46 39  04:18 38  08:25 41  10:41 42  11:28 41 00:11:28
   24527 Võru SK                   NR             02:46 39  01:32 39  04:07 55  02:16 40  00:47 44
                                                  02:09     01:09     03:00     01:38     00:38   
42. Robert Roosen             00:11:34 17:33:35   02:45 38  04:18 38  08:24 40  10:39 41  11:34 42 00:11:34
   26751 Punamütsike               NR             02:45 38  01:33 40  04:06 54  02:15 39  00:55 53
                                                  02:08     01:10     02:59     01:37     00:46   
43. Ariana Kulles             00:11:56 19:00:33   02:42 36  04:38 41  08:42 43  11:24 43  11:56 43 00:11:56
   26756 Võru                      NR             02:42 36  01:56 56  04:04 52  02:42 45  00:32 42
                                                  02:05     01:33     02:57     02:04     00:23   
44. Eero Mikk                 00:12:07 18:21:14   03:09 43  05:03 44  08:57 44  11:46 44  12:07 44 00:12:07
   26754 Okasroosike               NR             03:09 43  01:54 52  03:54 48  02:49 47  00:21 33
                                                  02:32     01:31     02:47     02:11     00:12   
45. Mihkel Mikk               00:12:22 18:21:13   03:55 46  05:10 45  09:02 45  12:01 45  12:22 45 00:12:22
   26755 Okasroosike               NR             03:55 46  01:15 34  03:52 46  02:59 53  00:21 33
                                                  03:18     00:52     02:45     02:21     00:12   
46. Ly-Sandra Ploom           00:13:23 15:18:06   03:45 45  05:41 46  09:33 46  12:23 46  13:23 46 00:13:23
       0 Sõleke 7                  NR             03:45 45  01:56 56  03:52 46  02:50 49  01:00 55
                                                  03:08     01:33     02:45     02:12     00:51   
47. Andreas Kalder            00:13:25 15:17:52   04:10 48  05:52 48  09:37 47  12:27 47  13:25 47 00:13:25
       0 Sõleke 7                  NR             04:10 48  01:42 44  03:45 42  02:50 49  00:58 54
                                                  03:33     01:19     02:38     02:12     00:49   
48. Maiken Ristisaar          00:13:30 15:18:02   04:09 47  05:44 47  09:40 48  12:36 48  13:30 48 00:13:30
       0 Sõleke 7                  NR             04:09 47  01:35 42  03:56 50  02:56 52  00:54 51
                                                  03:32     01:12     02:49     02:18     00:45   
49. Kaspar Helde              00:13:50 15:17:43   04:33 49  06:16 49  10:03 49  12:57 49  13:50 49 00:13:50
       0 Sõleke 7                  NR             04:33 49  01:43 45  03:47 43  02:54 51  00:53 49
                                                  03:56     01:20     02:40     02:16     00:44   
50. Karl-Samuel Külla         00:14:05 15:17:32   04:41 51  06:34 51  10:23 51  13:11 52  14:05 50 00:14:05
       0 Sõleke 7                  NR             04:41 51  01:53 51  03:49 44  02:48 46  00:54 51
                                                  04:04     01:30     02:42     02:10     00:45   
51. Lauri Savvest             00:14:12 15:17:14   04:35 50  06:29 50  10:19 50  13:08 51  14:12 51 00:14:12
       0 Sõleke 7                  NR             04:35 50  01:54 52  03:50 45  02:49 47  01:04 56
                                                  03:58     01:31     02:43     02:11     00:55   
52. Deisy Tuhkanen            00:14:18 15:16:53   05:03 53  06:48 53  10:29 52  13:31 53  14:18 52 00:14:18
       0 Sõleke 7                  NR             05:03 53  01:45 46  03:41 39  03:02 55  00:47 44
                                                  04:26     01:22     02:34     02:24     00:38   
52. Oliver Kurvits            00:14:18 15:17:21   04:48 52  06:35 52  10:29 52  13:06 50  14:18 52 00:14:18
       0 Sõleke 7                  NR             04:48 52  01:47 47  03:54 48  02:37 43  01:12 57
                                                  04:11     01:24     02:47     01:59     01:03   
54. Robin Siilsalu            00:14:27 15:17:01   05:05 54  06:52 54  10:35 54  13:34 54  14:27 54 00:14:27
       0 Sõleke 7                  NR             05:05 54  01:47 47  03:43 40  02:59 53  00:53 49
                                                  04:28     01:24     02:36     02:21     00:44   
55. Madli Eskla               00:14:42 15:16:26   05:17 55  07:12 55  10:52 55  13:54 55  14:42 55 00:14:42
       0 Sõleke 7                  NR             05:17 55  01:55 55  03:40 38  03:02 55  00:48 46
                                                  04:40     01:32     02:33     02:24     00:39   
56. Tauri Sumerkin            00:14:46 15:16:35   05:25 56  07:15 56  11:19 57  13:57 56  14:46 56 00:14:46
       0 Sõleke 7                  NR             05:25 56  01:50 49  04:04 52  02:38 44  00:49 47
                                                  04:48     01:27     02:57     02:00     00:40   
57. Britta Ilves              00:14:50 15:16:16   05:30 57  07:24 57  10:57 56  13:59 57  14:50 57 00:14:50
       0 Sõleke 7                  NR             05:30 57  01:54 52  03:33 36  03:02 55  00:51 48
                                                  04:53     01:31     02:26     02:24     00:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     00:23     01:07     00:38     00:07   00:02:52

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Maris Moor                00:30:01 16:43:46   00:43  01:51  02:28  03:18  05:25  07:38  10:04  12:19  14:27  16:14  20:03  21:41  24:55  26:14  27:36  29:27  29:51  30:01 00:30:01 17p
   18423 Vastseliina SK            VABA           00:43  01:08  00:37  00:50  02:07  02:13  02:26  02:15  02:08  01:47  03:49  01:38  03:14  01:19  01:22  01:51  00:24  00:10
                                                  [36 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]Finish     =17
 2. Piret Palok               00:30:06 16:43:43   00:45  01:52  02:33  03:22  05:27  07:43  10:09  12:24  14:32  16:19  20:08  21:42  24:56  26:19  27:38  29:31  29:55  30:06 00:30:06 17p
   18424 Vastseliina SK            VABA           00:45  01:07  00:41  00:49  02:05  02:16  02:26  02:15  02:08  01:47  03:49  01:34  03:14  01:23  01:19  01:53  00:24  00:11
                                                  [36 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]Finish     =17
 3. Sten Maask                00:33:41 17:11:16   00:28  01:09  03:13  05:05  08:59  10:28  13:00  14:59  17:21  19:47  22:05  25:06  26:53  27:56  28:33  30:20  32:21  33:41 00:33:41 17p
   26750 Võru                      VABA           00:28  00:41  02:04  01:52  03:54  01:29  02:32  01:59  02:22  02:26  02:18  03:01  01:47  01:03  00:37  01:47  02:01  01:20
                                                  [44 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]Finish     =17
 4. Maie Mäe                  00:33:50 17:11:04   00:42  01:28  03:28  05:19  09:14  10:42  13:15  15:15  17:36  20:03  22:22  25:28  27:11  28:09  28:44  30:35  32:38  33:50 00:33:50 17p
   26749 Võru                      VABA           00:42  00:46  02:00  01:51  03:55  01:28  02:33  02:00  02:21  02:27  02:19  03:06  01:43  00:58  00:35  01:51  02:03  01:12
                                                  [44 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]Finish     =17
 5. Daisy Anton               00:38:05 14:57:00   01:53  03:27  04:09  05:01  07:06  09:53  12:06  14:50  17:05  19:45  25:34  26:57  32:01  34:56  36:28  37:35  37:57  38:05 00:38:05 17p
   25487 Varstu                    VABA           01:53  01:34  00:42  00:52  02:05  02:47  02:13  02:44  02:15  02:40  05:49  01:23  05:04  02:55  01:32  01:07  00:22  00:08
                                                  [36 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]Finish     =17
 6. Maaris Vesper             00:38:21 14:56:53   01:59  03:34  04:16  05:07  07:12  10:02  12:11  14:59  17:15  19:50  25:42  27:08  32:15  35:04  36:39  37:45  38:11  38:21 00:38:21 17p
   25578 Rõuge vald                VABA           01:59  01:35  00:42  00:51  02:05  02:50  02:09  02:48  02:16  02:35  05:52  01:26  05:07  02:49  01:35  01:06  00:26  00:10
                                                  [36 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]Finish     =17
 7. Anne Lee Tiks             00:50:10 18:23:00   03:57  07:15  09:43  11:22  12:58  15:25  18:33  21:35  23:00  26:56  28:54  34:12  36:57  40:36  44:26  49:02  49:51  50:10 00:50:10 17p
   26606 Võru KLK                  VABA           03:57  03:18  02:28  01:39  01:36  02:27  03:08  03:02  01:25  03:56  01:58  05:18  02:45  03:39  03:50  04:36  00:49  00:19
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]Finish     =17
 8. Aigi Tiks                 00:50:15 18:22:56   03:59  07:18  09:49  11:30  13:02  15:31  18:37  21:34  23:06  27:02  28:57  34:15  37:00  40:39  44:27  49:08  49:54  50:15 00:50:15 17p
   26605 Võru                      VABA           03:59  03:19  02:31  01:41  01:32  02:29  03:06  02:57  01:32  03:56  01:55  05:18  02:45  03:39  03:48  04:41  00:46  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]Finish     =17
 9. Regina Oja                00:27:52 16:32:19   02:02  02:37  03:10  05:13  06:24  08:58  09:44  12:06  13:14  15:28  16:55  18:57  20:48  22:29  25:36  27:42  27:52 00:27:52 16p
   26748 Võru SK                   VABA           02:02  00:35  00:33  02:03  01:11  02:34  00:46  02:22  01:08  02:14  01:27  02:02  01:51  01:41  03:07  02:06  00:10
                                                  [35 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]Finish     =16
10. Katre Palo                00:30:07 16:42:17   00:41  02:42  03:34  04:13  05:29  07:13  08:08  12:13  13:42  17:11  18:43  20:55  24:30  26:25  29:36  30:00  30:07 00:30:07 16p
   15367 Rõuge vald                VABA           00:41  02:01  00:52  00:39  01:16  01:44  00:55  04:05  01:29  03:29  01:32  02:12  03:35  01:55  03:11  00:24  00:07
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]Finish     =16
10. Audun Palo                00:30:07 16:42:16   00:41  02:45  03:35  04:12  05:30  07:13  08:08  12:13  13:44  17:12  18:43  20:55  24:30  26:23  29:36  30:00  30:07 00:30:07 16p
   17786 Rõuge PK                  VABA           00:41  02:04  00:50  00:37  01:18  01:43  00:55  04:05  01:31  03:28  01:31  02:12  03:35  01:53  03:13  00:24  00:07
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]Finish     =16
12. Koidu Süvaorg             01:03:20 18:25:01   02:53  04:08  07:03  10:01  15:55  21:29  29:59  33:41  36:53  43:18  45:44  52:15  61:20  63:01  63:20 01:03:20 14p
   15293 Võru                      VABA           02:53  01:15  02:55  02:58  05:54  05:34  08:30  03:42  03:12  06:25  02:26  06:31  09:05  01:41  00:19
                                                  [46 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]Finish     =14
13. Ester Seim                01:04:46 18:25:03   02:51  04:07  07:01  09:57  15:50  21:25  29:58  33:33  36:48  43:17  45:39  52:13  61:17  62:58  64:46 01:04:46 14p
   15292 Võru                      VABA           02:51  01:16  02:54  02:56  05:53  05:35  08:33  03:35  03:15  06:29  02:22  06:34  09:04  01:41  01:48
                                                  [46 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]Finish     =14
14. Tõnis Piirisild           00:19:38 18:23:09   01:35  03:11  04:58  06:33  07:32  08:45  09:54  12:38  14:27  15:31  16:56  18:20  19:31  19:38 00:19:38 13p
   10214                           VABA           01:35  01:36  01:47  01:35  00:59  01:13  01:09  02:44  01:49  01:04  01:25  01:24  01:11  00:07
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]Finish     =13
15. Elisabet Kirch            00:44:38 15:29:22   01:26  12:53  21:05  25:04  29:23  32:22  33:31  34:34  39:57  41:39  43:27  44:38 00:44:38 11p
   26609 Võru Gümn                 VABA           01:26  11:27  08:12  03:59  04:19  02:59  01:09  01:03  05:23  01:42  01:48  01:11
                                                  [44 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]Finish     =11
16. Kadi Kuus                 00:44:42 15:29:23   01:23  13:01  21:41  25:20  29:28  32:18  33:26  34:32  39:55  41:36  43:07  44:42 00:44:42 11p
   26608 Võru Gümn                 VABA           01:23  11:38  08:40  03:39  04:08  02:50  01:08  01:06  05:23  01:41  01:31  01:35
                                                  [44 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]Finish     =11
17. Kristina Pihlapuu         01:44:57 16:22:43   01:59  05:03  09:01  10:58  12:26  15:12  17:55  20:42  21:06  41:16  43:12  47:47  52:17  82:49 103:26 104:10 104:57 01:44:57 11p
   26753 Võru Gümn                 VABA           01:59  03:04  03:58  01:57  01:28  02:46  02:43  02:47  00:24  20:10  01:56  04:35  04:30  30:32  20:37  00:44  00:47
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]Finish     =11
18. Annika Kalda              00:24:09 17:38:10   02:40  08:56  10:30  11:45  13:38  16:58  20:19  22:50  23:55  24:09 00:24:09 9p
   24740 Võru vald                 VABA           02:40  06:16  01:34  01:15  01:53  03:20  03:21  02:31  01:05  00:14
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]Finish     =9
19. Kerstin Kalda             00:24:11 17:38:07   02:41  08:57  10:31  11:47  13:39  16:59  20:21  22:49  23:57  24:11 00:24:11 9p
   24150 Okasroosike               VABA           02:41  06:16  01:34  01:16  01:52  03:20  03:22  02:28  01:08  00:14
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]Finish     =9
20. Tobias Hain               00:46:21 17:11:55   01:58  09:51  30:55  34:02  36:13  40:21  42:56  45:37  46:11  46:21 00:46:21 9p
   24741 Võru KLK                  VABA           01:58  07:53  21:04  03:07  02:11  04:08  02:35  02:41  00:34  00:10
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]Finish     =9
21. Ats Virumäe               00:13:22 17:30:05   02:04  03:06  04:08  06:41  08:21  09:51  12:28  13:07  13:22 00:13:22 8p
    3803 Võru                      VABA           02:04  01:02  01:02  02:33  01:40  01:30  02:37  00:39  00:15
                                                  [35 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]Finish     =8
22. Janely Sõmer              00:36:49 16:16:34   02:05  05:15  11:14  13:29  22:08  26:30  30:48  35:02  36:28  36:49 00:36:49 8p
   26577 Võru KrK                  VABA           02:05  03:10  05:59  02:15  08:39  04:22  04:18  04:14  01:26  00:21
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]Finish     =8
23. Uku Joonas                00:07:03 15:47:47   00:44  01:11  04:54  06:33  06:54  07:03 00:07:03 5p
   24065 Võru                      VABA           00:44  00:27  03:43  01:39  00:21  00:09
                                                  [46 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]Finish     =5
24. Severi Eerik              00:08:37 15:47:04   01:12  01:40  05:35  07:51  08:27  08:37 00:08:37 5p
   24149 Puiga PK                  VABA           01:12  00:28  03:55  02:16  00:36  00:10
                                                  [46 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]Finish     =5
25. Karl-Martin Oja           00:15:05 17:27:32   03:17  04:34  07:03  11:52  14:15  15:05 00:15:05 5p
   25630 Võru KLK                  VABA           03:17  01:17  02:29  04:49  02:23  00:50
                                                  [46 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]Finish     =5
26. Steven Nääme              00:06:24 16:03:12   02:14  02:43  04:29  06:07  06:24 00:06:24 4p
   26586 Võru KLK                  VABA           02:14  00:29  01:46  01:38  00:17
                                                  [46 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]Finish     =4
27. Eke Ots                   00:04:14 17:36:54   01:00  01:44  04:07  04:14 00:04:14 3p
   20690 Võru                      VABA           01:00  00:44  02:23  00:07
                                                  [46 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]Finish     =3
28. Kevin Labi                00:04:44 15:23:42   01:22  03:27  04:27  04:44 00:04:44 3p
   26569 Võru KLK                  VABA           01:22  02:05  01:00  00:17
                                                  [46 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]Finish     =3
29. Tauri Leis                00:05:33 15:23:41   01:22  03:53  05:14  05:33 00:05:33 3p
   26607 VKlK                      VABA           01:22  02:31  01:21  00:19
                                                  [46 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]Finish     =3
30. Oliver Viiask             00:04:16 16:28:00   01:13  04:05  04:16 00:04:16 2p
   18496 Puiga                     VABA           01:13  02:52  00:11
                                                  [46 ]  [44 ]Finish     =2
31. Mia Kleinson              01:15:50 17:16:24   71:49  75:12  75:50 01:15:50 2p
   26592 Võru KrK                  VABA           71:49  03:23  00:38
                                                  [36 ]  [44 ]Finish     =2
32. Sireliis Viiberg          01:15:38 17:16:25   75:10  75:38 01:15:38 1p
   26593 Võru KLK                  VABA           75:10  00:28
                                                  [44 ]Finish     =1
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 14 KP 2.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Mõttus              00:16:54 18:45:04   01:25  4  02:57  4  04:20  3  05:19  1  06:11  1  07:26  1  08:28  1  10:28  1  11:59  1  13:00  1  14:15  1  15:35  1  16:07  1  16:47  1  16:54  1 00:16:54
    3446 Võru                      M21            01:25  4  01:32  5  01:23  1  00:59  1  00:52  1  01:15  2  01:02  3  02:00  1  01:31  1  01:01  1  01:15  1  01:20  1  00:32  1  00:40  1  00:07  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taavi Raudsik             00:19:44 18:11:54   01:29  5  03:11  6  04:47  6  05:56  6  07:00  7  08:22  4  09:37  4  12:01  4  13:52  3  15:03  3  16:31  3  18:13  3  18:51  2  19:37  2  19:44  2 00:19:44
   25574 Võru                      M21            01:29  5  01:42  9  01:36  5  01:09  2  01:04  9  01:22  5  01:15  8  02:24  4  01:51  5  01:11  9  01:28  5  01:42  8  00:38  3  00:46  4  00:07  5
                                                  00:04     00:10     00:13     00:10     00:12     00:07     00:13     00:24     00:20     00:10     00:13     00:22     00:06     00:06     00:00   
 3. Tiit Toots                00:19:47 17:53:47   01:34  6  03:10  5  04:48  7  05:57  7  06:59  6  08:24  5  09:44  5  11:56  3  13:37  2  14:44  2  16:13  2  18:14  4  18:57  3  19:40  3  19:47  3 00:19:47
   16484 Võru                      M35            01:34  6  01:36  7  01:38  7  01:09  2  01:02  8  01:25  7  01:20 10  02:12  3  01:41  3  01:07  4  01:29  8  02:01 11  00:43  5  00:43  2  00:07  5
                                                  00:09     00:04     00:15     00:10     00:10     00:10     00:18     00:12     00:10     00:06     00:14     00:41     00:11     00:03     00:00   
 4. Antti Roose               00:20:05 18:18:32   01:44  7  03:24  8  05:20  9  06:34  9  07:32  9  08:51  8  10:24  8  12:35  5  14:33  5  15:42  5  17:07  5  18:38  5  19:15  5  19:59  4  20:05  4 00:20:05
    4962 Kobras                    M35            01:44  7  01:40  8  01:56 13  01:14  5  00:58  5  01:19  3  01:33 13  02:11  2  01:58  7  01:09  6  01:25  2  01:31  5  00:37  2  00:44  3  00:06  2
                                                  00:19     00:08     00:33     00:15     00:06     00:04     00:31     00:11     00:27     00:08     00:10     00:11     00:05     00:04    -00:01   
 5. Taavi Perv                00:20:15 15:28:57   01:22  3  02:35  2  04:08  2  05:23  2  06:24  2  08:17  3  08:57  2  11:47  2  13:56  4  15:05  4  16:33  4  18:11  2  19:10  4  20:08  5  20:15  5 00:20:15
   15698 Võru                      M21            01:22  3  01:13  2  01:33  4  01:15  7  01:01  7  01:53 12  00:40  1  02:50  5  02:09  9  01:09  6  01:28  5  01:38  7  00:59 10  00:58 12  00:07  5
                                                 -00:03    -00:19     00:10     00:16     00:09     00:38    -00:22     00:50     00:38     00:08     00:13     00:18     00:27     00:18     00:00   
 6. Taavi Tatsi               00:20:34 17:16:35   01:45  8  03:18  7  04:41  5  05:51  5  06:43  4  07:56  2  09:03  3  12:57  7  14:49  6  15:55  6  17:20  6  18:42  6  19:37  6  20:26  6  20:34  6 00:20:34
    2948 LUS                       M35            01:45  8  01:33  6  01:23  1  01:10  4  00:52  1  01:13  1  01:07  5  03:54 13  01:52  6  01:06  2  01:25  2  01:22  2  00:55  8  00:49  9  00:08 11
                                                  00:20     00:01     00:00     00:11     00:00    -00:02     00:05     01:54     00:21     00:05     00:10     00:02     00:23     00:09     00:01   
 7. Raido Kiss                00:21:30 15:13:52   01:56 10  03:39  9  05:11  8  06:25  8  07:23  8  08:42  7  09:47  6  13:09  8  14:49  6  15:57  7  17:30  7  19:02  7  20:38  7  21:24  7  21:30  7 00:21:30
   16678 Võru                      M18            01:56 10  01:43 10  01:32  3  01:14  5  00:58  5  01:19  3  01:05  4  03:22 10  01:40  2  01:08  5  01:33  9  01:32  6  01:36 11  00:46  4  00:06  2
                                                  00:31     00:11     00:09     00:15     00:06     00:04     00:03     01:22     00:09     00:07     00:18     00:12     01:04     00:06    -00:01   
 8. Raido Viks                00:21:57 17:37:55   01:20  2  02:42  3  04:25  4  05:47  4  06:43  4  08:25  6  09:52  7  12:45  6  15:00  8  16:19  8  18:08  8  20:08  9  20:52  8  21:49  8  21:57  8 00:21:57
   13517 Võru                      M21            01:20  2  01:22  4  01:43  9  01:22  9  00:56  3  01:42 10  01:27 11  02:53  6  02:15 11  01:19 11  01:49 13  02:00 10  00:44  6  00:57 10  00:08 11
                                                 -00:05    -00:10     00:20     00:23     00:04     00:27     00:25     00:53     00:44     00:18     00:34     00:40     00:12     00:17     00:01   
 9. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:22:08 15:28:38   01:15  1  02:23  1  03:59  1  05:33  3  06:30  3  10:12 12  11:01 12  14:23 12  16:29 12  17:35 11  19:03 11  20:33 11  21:13  9  22:01  9  22:08  9 00:22:08
    9382 Võru                      M35            01:15  1  01:08  1  01:36  5  01:34 12  00:57  4  03:42 13  00:49  2  03:22 10  02:06  8  01:06  2  01:28  5  01:30  4  00:40  4  00:48  6  00:07  5
                                                 -00:10    -00:24     00:13     00:35     00:05     02:27    -00:13     01:22     00:35     00:05     00:13     00:10     00:08     00:08     00:00   
10. Rainer Mägi               00:22:21 18:27:36   02:04 12  03:50 12  05:36 12  06:54 11  08:00 10  09:25 10  10:43 10  13:48  9  15:58 10  17:07  9  18:44 10  20:30 10  21:25 10  22:13 10  22:21 10 00:22:21
   19378 Võru                      M21            02:04 12  01:46 11  01:46 12  01:18  8  01:06 10  01:25  7  01:18  9  03:05  7  02:10 10  01:09  6  01:37 10  01:46  9  00:55  8  00:48  6  00:08 11
                                                  00:39     00:14     00:23     00:19     00:14     00:10     00:16     01:05     00:39     00:08     00:22     00:26     00:23     00:08     00:01   
11. Joonas Halapuu            00:22:29 15:12:58   01:59 11  03:49 11  05:28 11  06:50 10  08:00 10  09:22  9  10:33  9  14:07 11  15:53  9  17:08 10  18:35  9  19:58  8  21:35 11  22:23 11  22:29 11 00:22:29
   15503 Võru                      M18            01:59 11  01:50 12  01:39  8  01:22  9  01:10 11  01:22  5  01:11  6  03:34 12  01:46  4  01:15 10  01:27  4  01:23  3  01:37 12  00:48  6  00:06  2
                                                  00:34     00:18     00:16     00:23     00:18     00:07     00:09     01:34     00:15     00:14     00:12     00:03     01:05     00:08    -00:01   
12. Kalev Ermits              00:23:15 16:32:09   01:47  9  03:43 10  05:27 10  06:58 12  08:12 12  09:39 11  10:52 11  14:04 10  16:22 11  17:41 12  19:25 12  21:26 12  22:13 12  23:11 12  23:15 12 00:23:15
    3970 Võru                      M21            01:47  9  01:56 13  01:44 10  01:31 11  01:14 13  01:27  9  01:13  7  03:12  8  02:18 12  01:19 11  01:44 12  02:01 11  00:47  7  00:58 12  00:04  1
                                                  00:22     00:24     00:21     00:32     00:22     00:12     00:11     01:12     00:47     00:18     00:29     00:41     00:15     00:18    -00:03   
13. Kristo Hütt               00:28:08 17:54:12   02:35 13  03:54 13  05:39 13  07:27 13  08:39 13  10:23 13  11:52 13  15:13 13  17:37 13  19:03 13  20:44 13  23:17 13  27:04 13  28:01 13  28:08 13 00:28:08
   15711 Võru                      M35            02:35 13  01:19  3  01:45 11  01:48 13  01:12 12  01:44 11  01:29 12  03:21  9  02:24 13  01:26 13  01:41 11  02:33 13  03:47 13  00:57 10  00:07  5
                                                  01:10    -00:13     00:22     00:49     00:20     00:29     00:27     01:21     00:53     00:25     00:26     01:13     03:15     00:17     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     01:08     01:23     00:59     00:52     01:13     00:40     02:00     01:31     01:01     01:15     01:20     00:32     00:40     00:04   00:15:53

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 12 KP 2.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 43)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 33)  12.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Sairos Hõrak              00:17:57 18:42:26   01:15  1  02:31  1  04:51  1  06:02  2  07:19  1  08:16  1  09:22  1  11:32  1  13:21  1  14:39  1  17:29  1  17:49  1  17:57  1 00:17:57
    7706 Võru                      M45            01:15  1  01:16  2  02:20  4  01:11  9  01:17  2  00:57  2  01:06  7  02:10  3  01:49  1  01:18  4  02:50  3  00:20  2  00:08  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inga Siegert              00:18:47 15:42:47   01:50  9  03:09  6  05:23  5  06:33  5  07:54  4  09:13  4  10:05  3  12:17  2  14:15  2  15:31  2  18:16  2  18:39  2  18:47  2 00:18:47
   13522 Võru                      N21            01:50  9  01:19  3  02:14  2  01:10  8  01:21  3  01:19  5  00:52  1  02:12  4  01:58  5  01:16  2  02:45  2  00:23 13  00:08  5
                                                  00:35     00:03    -00:06    -00:01     00:04     00:22    -00:14     00:02     00:09    -00:02    -00:05     00:03     00:00   
 3. Jürgen Joonas             00:19:31 18:24:24   01:44  8  03:20  7  05:20  4  06:19  3  07:28  2  08:37  2  09:41  2  13:24  6  15:16  5  16:26  4  19:06  3  19:24  3  19:31  3 00:19:31
   20687 Võru                      M16            01:44  8  01:36  8  02:00  1  00:59  1  01:09  1  01:09  3  01:04  5  03:43 27  01:52  2  01:10  1  02:40  1  00:18  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:29     00:20    -00:20    -00:12    -00:08     00:12    -00:02     01:33     00:03    -00:08    -00:10    -00:02    -00:01   
 4. Joosep Perv               00:19:55 15:29:00   01:22  2  02:35  2  04:54  2  05:58  1  07:44  3  09:05  3  10:27  4  12:40  3  14:36  3  16:15  3  19:20  4  19:45  4  19:55  4 00:19:55
   15696 Võru                      M16            01:22  2  01:13  1  02:19  3  01:04  4  01:46 13  01:21  8  01:22 13  02:13  5  01:56  3  01:39 18  03:05  6  00:25 17  00:10 22
                                                  00:07    -00:03    -00:01    -00:07     00:29     00:24     00:16     00:03     00:07     00:21     00:15     00:05     00:02   
 5. Madis Haug                00:20:50 17:46:43   01:42  7  03:50 10  06:13  9  07:16  8  08:44  8  10:08  9  11:05  7  13:14  5  15:13  4  16:56  5  20:20  5  20:42  5  20:50  5 00:20:50
   18049 Võru                      M45            01:42  7  02:08 15  02:23  6  01:03  3  01:28  5  01:24  9  00:57  2  02:09  2  01:59  6  01:43 20  03:24 11  00:22  7  00:08  5
                                                  00:27     00:52     00:03    -00:08     00:11     00:27    -00:09    -00:01     00:10     00:25     00:34     00:02     00:00   
 6. Aivar Halapuu             00:20:56 16:27:46   01:41  6  03:45  9  06:13  9  07:18  9  08:45  9  10:04  8  11:01  6  13:32  7  15:47  7  17:10  6  20:27  6  20:48  6  20:56  6 00:20:56
   15320 Võru                      M45            01:41  6  02:04 13  02:28  8  01:05  5  01:27  4  01:19  5  00:57  2  02:31 11  02:15 12  01:23  6  03:17 10  00:21  3  00:08  5
                                                  00:26     00:48     00:08    -00:06     00:10     00:22    -00:09     00:21     00:26     00:05     00:27     00:01     00:00   
 7. Janely Aasa               00:21:16 17:34:53   02:04 12  04:08 13  06:36 13  07:44 13  09:16 13  10:40 12  12:02 11  14:21 10  16:24  8  17:42  8  20:49  7  21:10  7  21:16  7 00:21:16
    3473 Võru                      N21            02:04 12  02:04 13  02:28  8  01:08  6  01:32  6  01:24  9  01:22 13  02:19  6  02:03  7  01:18  4  03:07  7  00:21  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:49     00:48     00:08    -00:03     00:15     00:27     00:16     00:09     00:14     00:00     00:17     00:01    -00:02   
 8. Tõnis Jäädmaa             00:21:27 17:58:13   02:01 11  04:02 11  06:33 12  07:35 11  09:07 10  10:31 11  12:41 12  14:44 11  16:41 11  17:57 10  20:59  8  21:20  8  21:27  8 00:21:27
   17966 Võru                      M16            02:01 11  02:01 12  02:31 10  01:02  2  01:32  6  01:24  9  02:10 31  02:03  1  01:57  4  01:16  2  03:02  4  00:21  3  00:07  2
                                                  00:46     00:45     00:11    -00:09     00:15     00:27     01:04    -00:07     00:08    -00:02     00:12     00:01    -00:01   
 9. Henn Antson               00:21:29 16:25:34   02:08 14  03:33  8  06:05  8  07:33 10  09:11 11  10:30 10  11:52  9  14:17  8  16:26  9  17:52  9  20:59  8  21:21  9  21:29  9 00:21:29
    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            02:08 14  01:25  6  02:32 11  01:28 21  01:38 10  01:19  5  01:22 13  02:25  8  02:09  9  01:26  9  03:07  7  00:22  7  00:08  5
                                                  00:53     00:09     00:12     00:17     00:21     00:22     00:16     00:15     00:20     00:08     00:17     00:02     00:00   
10. Kaisa Kahre               00:21:34 15:29:02   01:34  5  03:02  5  05:35  7  06:48  7  08:42  7  09:38  6  10:44  5  13:12  4  15:26  6  17:18  7  21:06 10  21:27 10  21:34 10 00:21:34
   16894 Võru                      N18            01:34  5  01:28  7  02:33 12  01:13 11  01:54 15  00:56  1  01:06  7  02:28 10  02:14 11  01:52 25  03:48 16  00:21  3  00:07  2
                                                  00:19     00:12     00:13     00:02     00:37    -00:01     00:00     00:18     00:25     00:34     00:58     00:01    -00:01   
11. Mall Alev                 00:21:44 15:38:15   01:28  4  02:50  4  05:17  3  06:33  5  08:06  5  09:17  5  11:52  9  14:18  9  16:36 10  18:00 11  21:11 11  21:35 11  21:44 11 00:21:44
    1624 Tammed                    N35            01:28  4  01:22  5  02:27  7  01:16 12  01:33  8  01:11  4  02:35 33  02:26  9  02:18 13  01:24  7  03:11  9  00:24 15  00:09 18
                                                  00:13     00:06     00:07     00:05     00:16     00:14     01:29     00:16     00:29     00:06     00:21     00:04     00:01   
12. Eero Joonas               00:22:38 17:37:03   02:04 12  04:02 11  06:22 11  07:40 12  09:14 12  10:53 13  13:12 13  15:31 12  17:38 12  19:04 12  22:08 12  22:30 12  22:38 12 00:22:38
    3449 Võru                      M45            02:04 12  01:58 10  02:20  4  01:18 14  01:34  9  01:39 15  02:19 32  02:19  6  02:07  8  01:26  9  03:04  5  00:22  7  00:08  5
                                                  00:49     00:42     00:00     00:07     00:17     00:42     01:13     00:09     00:18     00:08     00:14     00:02     00:00   
13. Karme Hain                00:24:48 17:12:26   03:02 31  05:00 22  07:41 15  09:00 16  10:58 16  12:29 15  14:27 16  17:02 16  19:13 13  20:38 13  24:04 13  24:30 13  24:48 13 00:24:48
   25370 Naiskodukaitse            N35            03:02 31  01:58 10  02:41 15  01:19 15  01:58 19  01:31 12  01:58 25  02:35 13  02:11 10  01:25  8  03:26 12  00:26 21  00:18 34
                                                  01:47     00:42     00:21     00:08     00:41     00:34     00:52     00:25     00:22     00:07     00:36     00:06     00:10   
14. Kadri Parts               00:24:59 17:12:29   02:57 29  05:06 24  07:44 16  08:56 15  10:48 14  12:25 14  14:22 15  16:56 15  19:29 15  20:55 15  24:27 14  24:51 14  24:59 14 00:24:59
   10194 Võru                      N35            02:57 29  02:09 16  02:38 14  01:12 10  01:52 14  01:37 14  01:57 24  02:34 12  02:33 15  01:26  9  03:32 13  00:24 15  00:08  5
                                                  01:42     00:53     00:18     00:01     00:35     00:40     00:51     00:24     00:44     00:08     00:42     00:04     00:00   
15. Heli Haug                 00:25:17 17:47:32   01:57 10  04:19 15  07:16 14  08:43 14  10:48 14  12:36 16  13:47 14  16:44 14  19:16 14  20:53 14  24:44 15  25:09 15  25:17 15 00:25:17
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:57 10  02:22 22  02:57 17  01:27 20  02:05 20  01:48 16  01:11 11  02:57 17  02:32 14  01:37 16  03:51 17  00:25 17  00:08  5
                                                  00:42     01:06     00:37     00:16     00:48     00:51     00:05     00:47     00:43     00:19     01:01     00:05     00:00   
16. Signe Kallion             00:26:29 15:19:16   01:26  3  02:46  3  05:23  5  06:31  4  08:26  6  10:00  7  11:08  8  16:33 13  20:17 18  22:20 18  25:59 17  26:21 16  26:29 16 00:26:29
   20643 Võru                      N18            01:26  3  01:20  4  02:37 13  01:08  6  01:55 16  01:34 13  01:08  9  05:25 36  03:44 30  02:03 28  03:39 15  00:22  7  00:08  5
                                                  00:11     00:04     00:17    -00:03     00:38     00:37     00:02     03:15     01:55     00:45     00:49     00:02     00:00   
17. Kristina Haug             00:26:30 17:43:01   03:21 33  05:53 33  08:48 23  10:04 22  12:01 21  13:58 21  15:00 20  17:40 18  20:16 17  21:45 16  25:56 16  26:22 17  26:30 17 00:26:30
    5043 Võru                      N18            03:21 33  02:32 25  02:55 16  01:16 12  01:57 17  01:57 19  01:02  4  02:40 14  02:36 17  01:29 12  04:11 21  00:26 21  00:08  5
                                                  02:06     01:16     00:35     00:05     00:40     01:00    -00:04     00:30     00:47     00:11     01:21     00:06     00:00   
18. Epp Voitka                00:27:02 16:37:14   02:24 19  04:37 16  08:24 21  09:48 21  11:27 18  13:16 18  14:37 17  17:33 17  20:15 16  21:52 17  26:27 18  26:52 18  27:02 18 00:27:02
   16421 Võru                      N35            02:24 19  02:13 18  03:47 24  01:24 17  01:39 11  01:49 17  01:21 12  02:56 16  02:42 18  01:37 16  04:35 27  00:25 17  00:10 22
                                                  01:09     00:57     01:27     00:13     00:22     00:52     00:15     00:46     00:53     00:19     01:45     00:05     00:02   
19. Anne Ots                  00:27:54 17:36:47   02:35 23  04:15 14  07:51 17  09:14 17  10:59 17  13:12 17  15:01 21  18:03 19  21:52 20  23:31 20  27:23 19  27:46 19  27:54 19 00:27:54
   21651 Võru                      N35            02:35 23  01:40  9  03:36 22  01:23 16  01:45 12  02:13 25  01:49 23  03:02 18  03:49 33  01:39 18  03:52 18  00:23 13  00:08  5
                                                  01:20     00:24     01:16     00:12     00:28     01:16     00:43     00:52     02:00     00:21     01:02     00:03     00:00   
20. Triin Rilanto             00:28:10 18:17:17   02:23 17  04:51 21  08:06 19  09:30 18  12:07 23  14:15 23  15:43 23  18:37 22  21:43 19  23:26 19  27:36 20  28:02 20  28:10 20 00:28:10
   24544 Võru vald                 N35            02:23 17  02:28 23  03:15 18  01:24 17  02:37 29  02:08 23  01:28 18  02:54 15  03:06 23  01:43 20  04:10 20  00:26 21  00:08  5
                                                  01:08     01:12     00:55     00:13     01:20     01:11     00:22     00:44     01:17     00:25     01:20     00:06     00:00   
21. Ellen Lembra              00:28:22 18:30:14   02:32 22  05:16 25  08:36 22  10:06 23  12:03 22  14:13 22  15:39 22  18:52 23  21:57 21  23:43 22  27:47 21  28:13 21  28:22 21 00:28:22
    2008 Kape                      N35            02:32 22  02:44 29  03:20 20  01:30 24  01:57 17  02:10 24  01:26 17  03:13 19  03:05 22  01:46 23  04:04 19  00:26 21  00:09 18
                                                  01:17     01:28     01:00     00:19     00:40     01:13     00:20     01:03     01:16     00:28     01:14     00:06     00:01   
22. Alla Tasso                00:28:32 17:53:16   02:23 17  04:44 19  08:02 18  09:30 18  11:38 19  13:36 19  14:46 18  18:12 20  22:02 22  23:38 21  27:58 22  28:23 22  28:32 22 00:28:32
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            02:23 17  02:21 21  03:18 19  01:28 21  02:08 21  01:58 20  01:10 10  03:26 23  03:50 34  01:36 15  04:20 24  00:25 17  00:09 18
                                                  01:08     01:05     00:58     00:17     00:51     01:01     00:04     01:16     02:01     00:18     01:30     00:05     00:01   
23. Kerli Tasso               00:28:38 17:53:03   02:21 16  04:49 20  08:14 20  09:38 20  11:48 20  13:52 20  14:56 19  18:20 21  22:12 23  23:47 23  28:08 23  28:30 23  28:38 23 00:28:38
   22832 Väimela                   N18            02:21 16  02:28 23  03:25 21  01:24 17  02:10 22  02:04 21  01:04  5  03:24 20  03:52 35  01:35 14  04:21 25  00:22  7  00:08  5
                                                  01:06     01:12     01:05     00:13     00:53     01:07    -00:02     01:14     02:03     00:17     01:31     00:02     00:00   
24. Karel Kuragin             00:28:48 16:33:05   02:39 24  05:45 31  09:28 26  11:19 24  13:30 24  15:20 24  16:43 24  20:36 24  23:11 24  24:45 24  28:17 24  28:39 24  28:48 24 00:28:48
   15707 Võru                      M16            02:39 24  03:06 35  03:43 23  01:51 28  02:11 23  01:50 18  01:23 16  03:53 29  02:35 16  01:34 13  03:32 13  00:22  7  00:09 18
                                                  01:24     01:50     01:23     00:40     00:54     00:53     00:17     01:43     00:46     00:16     00:42     00:02     00:01   
25. Liisi Tasso               00:33:31 16:28:24   02:42 25  05:35 27  10:08 29  11:37 25  14:07 26  16:22 25  18:09 25  21:55 25  25:38 25  27:23 25  32:41 25  33:08 25  33:31 25 00:33:31
   22831 Võru                      N18            02:42 25  02:53 31  04:33 30  01:29 23  02:30 27  02:15 26  01:47 22  03:46 28  03:43 28  01:45 22  05:18 30  00:27 25  00:23 36
                                                  01:27     01:37     02:13     00:18     01:13     01:18     00:41     01:36     01:54     00:27     02:28     00:07     00:15   
26. Kristi Tasso              00:33:44 16:28:25   02:46 26  05:40 29  09:32 27  11:42 26  14:13 28  16:28 26  18:14 26  22:39 28  25:43 26  27:40 26  32:54 26  33:31 26  33:44 26 00:33:44
   21364 lasteaed Sõleke           N21            02:46 26  02:54 32  03:52 25  02:10 30  02:31 28  02:15 26  01:46 21  04:25 31  03:04 21  01:57 26  05:14 29  00:37 35  00:13 29
                                                  01:31     01:38     01:32     00:59     01:14     01:18     00:40     02:15     01:15     00:39     02:24     00:17     00:05   
27. Maarja Kallas             00:33:52 16:28:23   02:49 27  05:43 30  09:36 28  11:50 27  14:16 29  16:31 27  18:14 26  22:41 29  25:43 26  27:43 27  33:01 27  33:37 27  33:52 27 00:33:52
   24914 Sõleke                    N21            02:49 27  02:54 32  03:53 26  02:14 32  02:26 26  02:15 26  01:43 20  04:27 32  03:02 20  02:00 27  05:18 30  00:36 32  00:15 32
                                                  01:34     01:38     01:33     01:03     01:09     01:18     00:37     02:17     01:13     00:42     02:28     00:16     00:07   
28. Kert Ausin                00:35:45 17:04:45   02:28 21  04:37 16  08:58 25  11:54 29  14:06 25  16:47 29  18:47 28  22:28 26  26:15 28  28:25 28  34:55 28  35:29 28  35:45 28 00:35:45
   21653 Päkapikk                  RADA2          02:28 21  02:09 16  04:21 28  02:56 36  02:12 24  02:41 33  02:00 26  03:41 25  03:47 31  02:10 32  06:30 34  00:34 30  00:16 33
                                                  01:13     00:53     02:01     01:45     00:55     01:44     00:54     01:31     01:58     00:52     03:40     00:14     00:08   
29. Tea Ausin                 00:35:53 17:04:43   02:27 20  04:40 18  08:57 24  11:54 29  14:12 27  16:43 28  18:50 29  22:31 27  26:18 29  28:29 29  34:59 29  35:34 29  35:53 29 00:35:53
   21654 Võru                      N35            02:27 20  02:13 18  04:17 27  02:57 37  02:18 25  02:31 30  02:07 28  03:41 25  03:47 31  02:11 33  06:30 34  00:35 31  00:19 35
                                                  01:12     00:57     01:57     01:46     01:01     01:34     01:01     01:31     01:58     00:53     03:40     00:15     00:11   
30. Karin Tepaskent           00:36:27 17:22:52   02:56 28  05:51 32  10:16 30  11:52 28  16:44 31  19:00 31  20:37 31  25:23 33  28:37 31  30:41 30  35:45 30  36:15 30  36:27 30 00:36:27
   24933 Võru                      N35            02:56 28  02:55 34  04:25 29  01:36 25  04:52 37  02:16 29  01:37 19  04:46 33  03:14 24  02:04 30  05:04 28  00:30 28  00:12 27
                                                  01:41     01:39     02:05     00:25     03:35     01:19     00:31     02:36     01:25     00:46     02:14     00:10     00:04   
31. Merlit Aldo?in            00:37:00 17:08:13   03:45 34  06:26 34  11:06 32  13:18 32  16:50 32  19:30 32  21:39 32  25:03 31  28:44 32  30:48 31  36:20 31  36:49 31  37:00 31 00:37:00
   24538 Naiskodukaitse            N35            03:45 34  02:41 27  04:40 31  02:12 31  03:32 32  02:40 31  02:09 30  03:24 20  03:41 25  02:04 30  05:32 32  00:29 27  00:11 24
                                                  02:30     01:25     02:20     01:01     02:15     01:43     01:03     01:14     01:52     00:46     02:42     00:09     00:03   
32. Triin Neissaar            00:37:03 17:08:12   03:49 35  06:30 35  11:11 33  13:20 33  16:52 33  19:32 33  21:39 32  25:05 32  28:47 33  30:50 32  36:24 32  36:52 32  37:03 32 00:37:03
   26351 Võru                      N21            03:49 35  02:41 27  04:41 32  02:09 29  03:32 32  02:40 31  02:07 28  03:26 23  03:42 27  02:03 28  05:34 33  00:28 26  00:11 24
                                                  02:34     01:25     02:21     00:58     02:15     01:43     01:01     01:16     01:53     00:45     02:44     00:08     00:03   
33. Pille Helemets            00:39:55 18:07:15   02:59 30  05:37 28  10:25 31  12:10 31  15:13 30  17:18 30  19:24 30  23:27 30  28:11 30  31:13 33  38:35 33  39:32 33  39:55 33 00:39:55
   26349 Danpower                  N35            02:59 30  02:38 26  04:48 33  01:45 27  03:03 30  02:05 22  02:06 27  04:03 30  04:44 36  03:02 36  07:22 36  00:57 36  00:23 36
                                                  01:44     01:22     02:28     00:34     01:46     01:08     01:00     01:53     02:55     01:44     04:32     00:37     00:15   
34. Helen Korol               00:43:48 16:45:58   04:25 36  08:08 36  14:22 35  16:44 35  20:40 35  23:29 35  27:05 35  32:01 35  35:42 34  38:41 34  43:00 34  43:36 34  43:48 34 00:43:48
   24928 Võru Gümn                 N35            04:25 36  03:43 37  06:14 35  02:22 34  03:56 34  02:49 35  03:36 35  04:56 35  03:41 25  02:59 34  04:19 23  00:36 32  00:12 27
                                                  03:10     02:27     03:54     01:11     02:39     01:52     02:30     02:46     01:52     01:41     01:29     00:16     00:04   
35. Mairi Tiks                00:43:51 16:45:55   04:28 37  08:10 37  14:29 36  16:47 36  20:44 36  23:35 36  27:13 36  32:04 36  35:47 35  38:47 35  43:04 35  43:40 35  43:51 35 00:43:51
   24929 Võru Gümn                 N21            04:28 37  03:42 36  06:19 36  02:18 33  03:57 35  02:51 36  03:38 36  04:51 34  03:43 28  03:00 35  04:17 22  00:36 32  00:11 24
                                                  03:13     02:26     03:59     01:07     02:40     01:54     02:32     02:41     01:54     01:42     01:27     00:16     00:03   
36. Kirke Laanemaa            00:51:01 15:26:39   03:16 32  05:34 26  11:14 34  13:55 34  17:54 34  20:41 34  23:42 34  31:51 34  36:47 36  40:05 36  47:58 36  50:48 36  51:01 36 00:51:01
   26610 Võru Gümn                 N18            03:16 32  02:18 20  05:40 34  02:41 35  03:59 36  02:47 34  03:01 34  08:09 37  04:56 37  03:18 37  07:53 37  02:50 37  00:13 29
                                                  02:01     01:02     03:20     01:30     02:42     01:50     01:55     05:59     03:07     02:00     05:03     02:30     00:05   
37. Inga Antson               00:52:04 19:00:21   02:17 15  05:04 23  20:01 37  21:40 37  24:56 37  27:47 37  38:41 37  42:05 37  44:59 37  46:49 37  51:21 37  51:51 37  52:04 37 00:52:04
   25061 Võru                      N21            02:17 15  02:47 30  14:57 37  01:39 26  03:16 31  02:51 36  10:54 37  03:24 20  02:54 19  01:50 24  04:32 26  00:30 28  00:13 29
                                                  01:02     01:31     12:37     00:28     01:59     01:54     09:48     01:14     01:05     00:32     01:42     00:10     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     01:13     02:00     00:59     01:09     00:56     00:52     02:03     01:49     01:10     02:40     00:18     00:06   00:16:30

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 10 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Olev Piirisild            00:13:42 18:23:17   00:33  1  01:26  1  02:46  1  04:01  1  04:58  1  06:54  1  09:19  1  10:53  1  12:45  1  13:34  1  13:42  1 00:13:42
   15278 Võru                      M14            00:33  1  00:53  1  01:20  2  01:15  2  00:57  2  01:56  1  02:25  1  01:34  1  01:52  1  00:49  2  00:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sarmite Sild              00:16:55 15:18:26   01:34 12  02:46  9  03:58  4  05:12  3  06:17  3  09:04  2  12:09  2  13:58  2  16:01  2  16:48  2  16:55  2 00:16:55
    2780 Võru                      M14            01:34 12  01:12  4  01:12  1  01:14  1  01:05  4  02:47  5  03:05  7  01:49  3  02:03  2  00:47  1  00:07  1
                                                  01:01     00:19    -00:08    -00:01     00:08     00:51     00:40     00:15     00:11    -00:02    -00:01   
 3. Aigar Pindmaa             00:18:03 17:52:03   00:44  4  02:08  4  03:46  3  06:06  6  07:16  5  09:32  3  12:37  3  14:28  3  16:51  3  17:53  3  18:03  3 00:18:03
    3724 Võru                      M60            00:44  4  01:24  8  01:38  5  02:20 14  01:10  5  02:16  3  03:05  7  01:51  4  02:23  6  01:02  9  00:10  8
                                                  00:11     00:31     00:18     01:05     00:13     00:20     00:40     00:17     00:31     00:13     00:02   
 4. Tõnu Tolm                 00:18:47 17:55:05   00:43  3  02:00  3  03:58  4  06:18  8  07:29  6  10:20  6  13:16  6  15:15  6  17:33  4  18:34  4  18:47  4 00:18:47
    2599 Võru                      M60            00:43  3  01:17  6  01:58  9  02:20 14  01:11  7  02:51  7  02:56  4  01:59  8  02:18  4  01:01  7  00:13 16
                                                  00:10     00:24     00:38     01:05     00:14     00:55     00:31     00:25     00:26     00:12     00:05   
 5. Anita Laanejõe            00:18:55 15:10:06   00:37  2  01:48  2  03:25  2  04:58  2  05:54  2  11:19  9  13:55  9  15:38  7  17:49  5  18:48  5  18:55  5 00:18:55
   18504 Võru                      N16            00:37  2  01:11  3  01:37  4  01:33  4  00:56  1  05:25 16  02:36  2  01:43  2  02:11  3  00:59  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:04     00:18     00:17     00:18    -00:01     03:29     00:11     00:09     00:19     00:10    -00:01   
 6. Karmo Tisler              00:19:05 18:47:37   01:13 10  02:40  8  04:07  6  05:58  5  07:36  7  09:55  5  12:46  4  14:53  4  17:58  6  18:57  6  19:05  6 00:19:05
   18432 Võru                      M14            01:13 10  01:27 10  01:27  3  01:51  9  01:38 12  02:19  4  02:51  3  02:07 12  03:05  8  00:59  3  00:08  3
                                                  00:40     00:34     00:07     00:36     00:41     00:23     00:26     00:33     01:13     00:10     00:00   
 7. Piret Orion               00:19:16 18:47:38   01:17 11  02:26  7  04:10  7  05:30  4  06:34  4  09:34  4  13:00  5  14:53  4  18:04  8  19:04  7  19:16  7 00:19:16
   19885 Võru                      RADA3          01:17 11  01:09  2  01:44  6  01:20  3  01:04  3  03:00  9  03:26 11  01:53  6  03:11  9  01:00  6  00:12 15
                                                  00:44     00:16     00:24     00:05     00:07     01:04     01:01     00:19     01:19     00:11     00:04   
 8. Mati Külaase              00:19:17 16:40:24   00:48  6  02:12  5  04:11  8  06:08  7  07:44  8  10:35  7  13:45  7  15:44  8  18:03  7  19:07  8  19:17  8 00:19:17
    3685 Võru                      M60            00:48  6  01:24  8  01:59 11  01:57 12  01:36 11  02:51  7  03:10  9  01:59  8  02:19  5  01:04 10  00:10  8
                                                  00:15     00:31     00:39     00:42     00:39     00:55     00:45     00:25     00:27     00:15     00:02   
 9. Mare Lüüs                 00:20:49 17:08:50   01:38 13  02:59 12  04:54 10  06:38  9  07:48  9  10:36  8  13:52  8  16:15  9  19:35  9  20:39  9  20:49  9 00:20:49
   15582 Võru SpKool               N45            01:38 13  01:21  7  01:55  8  01:44  7  01:10  5  02:48  6  03:16 10  02:23 14  03:20 10  01:04 10  00:10  8
                                                  01:05     00:28     00:35     00:29     00:13     00:52     00:51     00:49     01:28     00:15     00:02   
10. Kristi Mõttus             00:21:33 17:28:43   04:11 18  05:27 18  07:17 17  08:54 15  10:06 15  12:19 10  15:23 10  17:20 10  20:23 10  21:22 10  21:33 10 00:21:33
    2184 Võru                      RADA3          04:11 18  01:16  5  01:50  7  01:37  6  01:12  8  02:13  2  03:04  6  01:57  7  03:03  7  00:59  3  00:11 12
                                                  03:38     00:23     00:30     00:22     00:15     00:17     00:39     00:23     01:11     00:10     00:03   
11. Saima Värton              00:23:01 16:34:57   01:55 14  03:32 14  05:30 14  07:03 10  08:20 10  12:30 12  15:31 11  17:23 11  21:51 11  22:52 11  23:01 11 00:23:01
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:55 14  01:37 12  01:58  9  01:33  4  01:17  9  04:10 12  03:01  5  01:52  5  04:28 15  01:01  7  00:09  7
                                                  01:22     00:44     00:38     00:18     00:20     02:14     00:36     00:18     02:36     00:12     00:01   
12. Rudolf Mürk               00:24:25 17:26:16   00:47  5  02:15  6  04:36  9  07:38 12  09:03 12  12:25 11  16:24 12  18:57 12  23:03 12  24:14 12  24:25 12 00:24:25
    1064 Võru                      M60            00:47  5  01:28 11  02:21 12  03:02 18  01:25 10  03:22 10  03:59 15  02:33 15  04:06 13  01:11 13  00:11 12
                                                  00:14     00:35     01:01     01:47     00:28     01:26     01:34     00:59     02:14     00:22     00:03   
13. Inge Eit                  00:27:50 15:23:58   01:03  8  02:56 11  05:19 11  07:04 11  08:47 11  13:48 13  17:37 13  19:55 13  26:16 13  27:40 13  27:50 13 00:27:50
   18434 Võru                      N45            01:03  8  01:53 13  02:23 13  01:45  8  01:43 13  05:01 15  03:49 14  02:18 13  06:21 16  01:24 16  00:10  8
                                                  00:30     01:00     01:03     00:30     00:46     03:05     01:24     00:44     04:29     00:35     00:02   
14. Tim Hendrik Kuusk         00:28:44 17:35:12   01:03  8  02:59 12  05:27 13  07:45 13  09:35 14  13:55 14  19:46 14  23:12 16  27:16 15  28:36 14  28:44 14 00:28:44
   19883 Võru                      M14            01:03  8  01:56 14  02:28 14  02:18 13  01:50 15  04:20 13  05:51 17  03:26 17  04:04 12  01:20 15  00:08  3
                                                  00:30     01:03     01:08     01:03     00:53     02:24     03:26     01:52     02:12     00:31     00:00   
15. Karl Jakop Pintmann       00:28:49 17:35:14   00:59  7  02:55 10  05:23 12  07:45 13  09:30 13  14:05 15  19:52 15  23:17 17  27:09 14  28:41 15  28:49 15 00:28:49
   22298 Võru                      M14            00:59  7  01:56 14  02:28 14  02:22 16  01:45 14  04:35 14  05:47 16  03:25 16  03:52 11  01:32 17  00:08  3
                                                  00:26     01:03     01:08     01:07     00:48     02:39     03:22     01:51     02:00     00:43     00:00   
16. Maia Anderson             00:34:58 17:43:05   02:28 17  04:43 17  08:16 18  11:11 18  13:24 18  17:26 18  23:46 18  28:03 18  32:24 16  34:31 16  34:58 16 00:34:58
   26752 Võru                      N45            02:28 17  02:15 18  03:33 18  02:55 17  02:13 16  04:02 11  06:20 18  04:17 18  04:21 14  02:07 18  00:27 18
                                                  01:55     01:22     02:13     01:40     01:16     02:06     03:55     02:43     02:29     01:18     00:19   
17. Marke Maidla              00:38:23 17:06:39   02:13 16  04:12 16  07:08 16  09:02 17  11:16 16  17:10 16  20:53 16  22:53 14  37:02 18  38:12 18  38:23 17 00:38:23
   24064 Kuperjanovi ÜJP           RADA3          02:13 16  01:59 17  02:56 16  01:54 10  02:14 17  05:54 17  03:43 12  02:00 10  14:09 18  01:10 12  00:11 12
                                                  01:40     01:06     01:36     00:39     01:17     03:58     01:18     00:26     12:17     00:21     00:03   
17. Melani Väits              00:38:23 17:06:40   02:11 15  04:09 15  07:06 15  09:01 16  11:16 16  17:10 16  20:53 16  22:53 14  36:59 17  38:10 17  38:23 17 00:38:23
   24006 Sõmerpalu PK              N16            02:11 15  01:58 16  02:57 17  01:55 11  02:15 18  05:54 17  03:43 12  02:00 10  14:06 17  01:11 13  00:13 16
                                                  01:38     01:05     01:37     00:40     01:18     03:58     01:18     00:26     12:14     00:22     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     00:53     01:12     01:14     00:56     01:56     02:25     01:34     01:52     00:47     00:07   00:13:29

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 33)   9.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Hugo Enrico Pabor         00:13:14 15:34:05   00:40  1  02:02  1  03:59  1  04:59  1  06:23  1  09:36  1  11:12  1  12:47  1  13:07  1  13:14  1 00:13:14
   22577 Võru                      M12            00:40  1  01:22  1  01:57  1  01:00  1  01:24  2  03:13  7  01:36  1  01:35  1  00:20  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otto Toomas Kibena        00:14:27 18:23:02   00:58  5  02:39  5  04:49  3  06:34  2  08:00  3  09:56  2  11:37  2  13:46  2  14:17  2  14:27  2 00:14:27
   20813 Võru                      M12            00:58  5  01:41  5  02:10  2  01:45  2  01:26  4  01:56  1  01:41  2  02:09  2  00:31 10  00:10  5
                                                  00:18     00:19     00:13     00:45     00:02    -01:17     00:05     00:34     00:11     00:03   
 3. Kristi Toom               00:14:28 18:23:03   00:58  5  02:35  4  04:46  2  06:34  2  07:56  2  09:56  2  11:37  2  13:46  2  14:18  3  14:28  3 00:14:28
   15502 Võru                      RADA4          00:58  5  01:37  2  02:11  3  01:48  3  01:22  1  02:00  2  01:41  2  02:09  2  00:32 11  00:10  5
                                                  00:18     00:15     00:14     00:48    -00:02    -01:13     00:05     00:34     00:12     00:03   
 4. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:19:53 15:35:06   00:55  3  02:34  3  06:13  5  09:32  5  11:48  5  14:08  4  16:28  4  19:22  4  19:44  4  19:53  4 00:19:53
   18636 Võru                      N12            00:55  3  01:39  3  03:39  8  03:19 10  02:16 10  02:20  3  02:20  4  02:54  7  00:22  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:15     00:17     01:42     02:19     00:52    -00:53     00:44     01:19     00:02     00:02   
 5. Kaspar Kimask             00:21:22 16:22:48   01:58  8  04:59 10  08:55  8  10:52  7  12:22  7  15:08  5  17:53  6  20:43  6  21:08  6  21:22  5 00:21:22
   26585 Võru KrK                  M12            01:58  8  03:01 11  03:56  9  01:57  4  01:30  7  02:46  4  02:45 10  02:50  6  00:25  6  00:14 10
                                                  01:18     01:39     01:59     00:57     00:06    -00:27     01:09     01:15     00:05     00:07   
 6. Kaimar Hüvato             00:21:24 16:22:46   01:58  8  04:56  9  08:56  9  10:53  8  12:19  6  15:11  6  17:50  5  20:48  7  21:08  6  21:24  6 00:21:24
   26611 Võru KrK                  M12            01:58  8  02:58 10  04:00 11  01:57  4  01:26  4  02:52  6  02:39  8  02:58  9  00:20  1  00:16 11
                                                  01:18     01:36     02:03     00:57     00:02    -00:21     01:03     01:23     00:00     00:09   
 7. Oliver Kimask             00:21:26 16:22:43   01:59 11  05:03 11  09:01 10  10:58  9  12:26  8  15:12  7  17:55  7  20:42  5  21:06  5  21:26  7 00:21:26
   26584 Võru KrK                  M12            01:59 11  03:04 12  03:58 10  01:57  4  01:28  6  02:46  4  02:43  9  02:47  5  00:24  5  00:20 13
                                                  01:19     01:42     02:01     00:57     00:04    -00:27     01:07     01:12     00:04     00:13   
 8. Kevin Kasak               00:24:29 17:08:06   00:57  4  02:41  6  05:44  4  08:19  4  09:43  4  17:29 10  19:52  8  23:52  8  24:21  8  24:29  8 00:24:29
   25486 Varstu KK                 M12            00:57  4  01:44  6  03:03  4  02:35  7  01:24  2  07:46 12  02:23  5  04:00 13  00:29  9  00:08  2
                                                  00:17     00:22     01:06     01:35     00:00     04:33     00:47     02:25     00:09     00:01   
 9. Kaidi Piirisild           00:26:04 17:23:31   00:50  2  02:30  2  10:04 12  13:21 11  15:49 11  19:14 11  22:18  9  25:30  9  25:55  9  26:04  9 00:26:04
   23358 Võru                      N14            00:50  2  01:40  4  07:34 12  03:17  9  02:28 11  03:25  8  03:04 11  03:12 10  00:25  6  00:09  3
                                                  00:10     00:18     05:37     02:17     01:04     00:12     01:28     01:37     00:05     00:02   
10. Sebastian Paat            00:30:25 15:35:42   01:02  7  02:53  7  06:18  6  10:13  6  12:50  9  16:15  8  26:26 10  29:52 10  30:15 10  30:25 10 00:30:25
   24147 Võru                      M12            01:02  7  01:51  7  03:25  6  03:55 12  02:37 13  03:25  8  10:11 12  03:26 12  00:23  4  00:10  5
                                                  00:22     00:29     01:28     02:55     01:13     00:12     08:35     01:51     00:03     00:03   
11. Kevin Labi                00:31:38 15:34:39   02:04 12  03:59  8  07:30  7  11:22 10  13:54 10  17:22  9  27:35 11  31:00 11  31:27 11  31:38 11 00:31:38
   26569 Võru KLK                  M12            02:04 12  01:55  8  03:31  7  03:52 11  02:32 12  03:28 10  10:13 13  03:25 11  00:27  8  00:11  9
                                                  01:24     00:33     01:34     02:52     01:08     00:15     08:37     01:50     00:07     00:04   
12. Marianne Hermann          00:32:20 15:52:41   04:29 13  06:44 12  09:55 11  14:39 12  16:51 12  25:40 12  28:18 12  31:14 12  32:03 12  32:20 12 00:32:20
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            04:29 13  02:15  9  03:11  5  04:44 13  02:12  9  08:49 13  02:38  7  02:56  8  00:49 13  00:17 12
                                                  03:49     00:53     01:14     03:44     00:48     05:36     01:02     01:21     00:29     00:10   
13. Tobias Hain               00:46:21 17:11:55   01:58  8  09:51 13  30:55 13  34:02 13  36:13 13  40:21 13  42:56 13  45:37 13  46:11 13  46:21 13 00:46:21
   24741 Võru KLK                  M12            01:58  8  07:53 13  21:04 13  03:07  8  02:11  8  04:08 11  02:35  6  02:41  4  00:34 12  00:10  5
                                                  01:18     06:31     19:07     02:07     00:47     00:55     00:59     01:06     00:14     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     01:22     01:57     01:00     01:22     01:56     01:36     01:35     00:20     00:07   00:11:55

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 0.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Gregor Narusk             00:06:04 17:22:10   00:37  1  01:27  1  03:28  4  04:33  3  05:34  2  05:56  1  06:04  1 00:06:04
   22554 Võru Biatlon              M10            00:37  1  00:50 10  02:01  6  01:05  1  01:01  1  00:22  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hugo Rüütli               00:06:10 15:09:16   01:01  6  01:45  6  02:46  2  04:24  2  05:25  1  05:57  2  06:10  2 00:06:10
   24151 Haanja PK                 M10            01:01  6  00:44  8  01:01  2  01:38  3  01:01  1  00:32 10  00:13 12
                                                  00:24    -00:06    -01:00     00:33     00:00     00:10     00:05   
 3. Marleen Ojasoo            00:06:21 17:54:33   00:58  4  01:30  2  02:24  1  04:00  1  05:47  3  06:12  3  06:21  3 00:06:21
   24527 Võru SK                   N10            00:58  4  00:32  1  00:54  1  01:36  2  01:47  8  00:25  3  00:09  4
                                                  00:21    -00:18    -01:07     00:31     00:46     00:03     00:01   
 4. Eva Piirisild             00:07:48 18:30:00   01:13  8  02:09 10  03:19  3  05:45  4  07:07  4  07:38  4  07:48  4 00:07:48
   16455 Võru                      N10            01:13  8  00:56 11  01:10  3  02:26  8  01:22  6  00:31  9  00:10  6
                                                  00:36     00:06    -00:51     01:21     00:21     00:09     00:02   
 5. Henri Ausin               00:08:16 16:54:45   01:20 10  02:00  9  03:53  5  06:15  5  07:29  5  08:03  5  08:16  5 00:08:16
   21655 Võru KLK                  M10            01:20 10  00:40  5  01:53  5  02:22  7  01:14  4  00:34 11  00:13 12
                                                  00:43    -00:10    -00:08     01:17     00:13     00:12     00:05   
 6. Lee Saarts                00:08:43 18:58:08   01:39 13  02:36 13  04:16  6  06:25  6  07:51  6  08:31  6  08:43  6 00:08:43
   19888 Võru                      N10            01:39 13  00:57 12  01:40  4  02:09  4  01:26  7  00:40 12  00:12 10
                                                  01:02     00:07    -00:21     01:04     00:25     00:18     00:04   
 7. Ats Ots                   00:10:05 18:07:14   01:26 12  02:10 11  05:56 10  08:15  7  09:26  7  09:54  7  10:05  7 00:10:05
   22576 Haanja RK                 M10            01:26 12  00:44  8  03:46 11  02:19  5  01:11  3  00:28  6  00:11  8
                                                  00:49    -00:06     01:45     01:14     00:10     00:06     00:03   
 8. Jette-Ly Assor            00:10:27 18:09:10   01:08  7  01:45  6  05:29  7  08:35 10  09:51  8  10:17  8  10:27  8 00:10:27
   17915 Kobras                    N10            01:08  7  00:37  3  03:44 10  03:06 11  01:16  5  00:26  5  00:10  6
                                                  00:31    -00:13     01:43     02:01     00:15     00:04     00:02   
 9. Lukas Siegert             00:11:15 15:34:42   00:55  2  01:36  4  05:37  9  08:27  9  10:48  9  11:06  9  11:15  9 00:11:15
   18422 Vastseliina SK            M10            00:55  2  00:41  6  04:01 13  02:50 10  02:21  9  00:18  1  00:09  4
                                                  00:18    -00:09     02:00     01:45     01:20    -00:04     00:01   
10. Mehis Moor                00:11:20 15:34:41   00:57  3  01:38  5  05:33  8  08:22  8  10:48  9  11:13 10  11:20 10 00:11:20
   18425 Vastseliina SK            M10            00:57  3  00:41  6  03:55 12  02:49  9  02:26 11  00:25  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:20    -00:09     01:54     01:44     01:25     00:03    -00:01   
11. Karl-Martin Oja           00:18:07 17:27:32   03:17 14  04:34 14  07:03 11  11:52 12  14:15 11  17:44 11  18:07 11 00:18:07
   25630 Võru KLK                  M10            03:17 14  01:17 14  02:29  9  04:49 13  02:23 10  03:29 16  00:23 16
                                                  02:40     00:27     00:28     03:44     01:22     03:07     00:15   
12. Sander Lepp               00:18:16 15:40:16   01:18  9  01:57  8  07:07 12  09:27 11  17:36 12  18:04 12  18:16 12 00:18:16
   24002 Võru                      M10            01:18  9  00:39  4  05:10 14  02:20  6  08:09 16  00:28  6  00:12 10
                                                  00:41    -00:11     03:09     01:15     07:08     00:06     00:04   
13. Mihkel Pintmann           00:20:48 15:47:01   01:21 11  02:35 12  09:38 13  16:42 16  19:39 15  20:37 14  20:48 13 00:20:48
   26281 VGK                       M10            01:21 11  01:14 13  07:03 15  07:04 16  02:57 14  00:58 13  00:11  8
                                                  00:44     00:24     05:02     05:59     01:56     00:36     00:03   
14. Sireliis Viiberg          00:20:57 18:36:21   05:02 15  07:56 15  09:58 14  16:32 14  19:21 13  20:35 13  20:57 14 00:20:57
   26593 Võru KLK                  N10            05:02 15  02:54 16  02:02  7  06:34 14  02:49 12  01:14 15  00:22 14
                                                  04:25     02:04     00:01     05:29     01:48     00:52     00:14   
15. Mia Kleinson              00:21:03 18:36:16   05:09 16  07:59 16  10:01 15  16:40 15  19:29 14  20:41 15  21:03 15 00:21:03
   26592 Võru KrK                  N10            05:09 16  02:50 15  02:02  7  06:39 15  02:49 12  01:12 14  00:22 14
                                                  04:32     02:00     00:01     05:34     01:48     00:50     00:14   
16. Eke Ots                   00:23:49 17:47:11   00:58  4  01:31  3  13:05 16  16:21 13  23:12 16  23:41 16  23:49 16 00:23:49
   20690 Võru                      M10            00:58  4  00:33  2  11:34 16  03:16 12  06:51 15  00:29  8  00:08  2
                                                  00:21    -00:17     09:33     02:11     05:50     00:07     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     00:32     00:54     01:05     01:01     00:18     00:07   00:04:34

#6 Rada (NR): 4 KP 0.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Sander Koobak             00:02:54 15:52:34   00:37  1  01:00  1  02:07  1  02:45  1  02:54  1 00:02:54
   24738 Võru KLK                  NR             00:37  1  00:23  1  01:07  1  00:38  1  00:09  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olev Piirisild            00:03:06 18:41:58   00:42  3  01:06  2  02:17  2  02:57  2  03:06  2 00:03:06
   15278 Võru                      NR             00:42  3  00:24  2  01:11  2  00:40  3  00:09  4
                                                  00:05     00:01     00:04     00:02     00:00   
 3. Uku Joonas                00:03:27 15:22:14   00:49  4  01:16  4  02:34  3  03:18  3  03:27  3 00:03:27
   24065 Võru                      NR             00:49  4  00:27  3  01:18  3  00:44  6  00:09  4
                                                  00:12     00:04     00:11     00:06     00:00   
 4. Aleks Siegert             00:03:54 15:54:39   00:38  2  01:12  3  03:04  4  03:47  4  03:54  4 00:03:54
   18431 Vastseliina SK            NR             00:38  2  00:34  7  01:52 15  00:43  5  00:07  1
                                                  00:01     00:11     00:45     00:05    -00:02   
 5. Eva Piirisild             00:04:03 18:41:45   01:07 11  01:37  7  03:12  6  03:54  5  04:03  5 00:04:03
   16455 Võru                      NR             01:07 11  00:30  4  01:35  6  00:42  4  00:09  4
                                                  00:30     00:07     00:28     00:04     00:00   
 6. Robin Mõttus              00:04:09 17:06:34   01:05 10  01:45 11  03:09  5  03:58  6  04:09  6 00:04:09
   26354 Punamütsike               NR             01:05 10  00:40 13  01:24  5  00:49  9  00:11 18
                                                  00:28     00:17     00:17     00:11     00:02   
 7. Eva Lotta Joonas          00:04:13 18:09:18   00:58  8  01:36  6  03:12  6  04:00  7  04:13  7 00:04:13
   24118 Võru                      NR             00:58  8  00:38 10  01:36  7  00:48  7  00:13 23
                                                  00:21     00:15     00:29     00:10     00:04   
 8. Pärtel Perv               00:04:16 15:23:52   01:08 12  01:39  8  03:15  8  04:05  8  04:16  8 00:04:16
   24010 Sõmerpalu                 NR             01:08 12  00:31  5  01:36  7  00:50 11  00:11 18
                                                  00:31     00:08     00:29     00:12     00:02   
 9. Harri Aldo?in             00:04:18 17:06:33   01:21 18  01:53 14  03:15  8  04:08  9  04:18  9 00:04:18
   24629 Punamütsike               NR             01:21 18  00:32  6  01:22  4  00:53 14  00:10 11
                                                  00:44     00:09     00:15     00:15     00:01   
10. Sebastian Paat            00:04:24 15:24:55   00:58  8  01:43 10  03:24 10  04:16 10  04:24 10 00:04:24
   24147 Võru                      NR             00:58  8  00:45 14  01:41 12  00:52 13  00:08  3
                                                  00:21     00:22     00:34     00:14    -00:01   
11. Kermo Tiidu               00:04:30 17:56:13   01:12 15  01:48 12  03:25 11  04:20 11  04:30 11 00:04:30
   26598 Punamütsike               NR             01:12 15  00:36  8  01:37 10  00:55 15  00:10 11
                                                  00:35     00:13     00:30     00:17     00:01   
12. Mia-Lee Tiidu             00:04:32 17:56:15   01:11 14  01:49 13  03:25 11  04:22 12  04:32 12 00:04:32
   26590 Võru KrK                  NR             01:11 14  00:38 10  01:36  7  00:57 16  00:10 11
                                                  00:34     00:15     00:29     00:19     00:01   
13. Mairo Henno               00:04:40 17:32:40   00:55  6  01:40  9  03:37 13  04:26 13  04:40 13 00:04:40
   24116 Päkapikk                  NR             00:55  6  00:45 14  01:57 16  00:49  9  00:14 25
                                                  00:18     00:22     00:50     00:11     00:05   
14. Audun Palo                00:04:50 16:23:34   00:50  5  02:03 16  04:05 17  04:43 15  04:50 14 00:04:50
   17786 Rõuge PK                  NR             00:50  5  01:13 29  02:02 19  00:38  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:13     00:50     00:55     00:00    -00:02   
14. Kert Ausin                00:04:50 16:55:49   01:32 21  02:10 18  03:50 15  04:41 14  04:50 14 00:04:50
   21653 Päkapikk                  NR             01:32 21  00:38 10  01:40 11  00:51 12  00:09  4
                                                  00:55     00:15     00:33     00:13     00:00   
16. Andreas Labi              00:05:01 15:52:33   01:12 15  01:58 15  03:44 14  04:50 16  05:01 16 00:05:01
   24743 Võru KLK                  NR             01:12 15  00:46 16  01:46 13  01:06 21  00:11 18
                                                  00:35     00:23     00:39     00:28     00:02   
17. Ats Ots                   00:05:09 17:35:06   00:57  7  01:34  5  04:01 16  05:00 17  05:09 17 00:05:09
   22576 Haanja RK                 NR             00:57  7  00:37  9  02:27 23  00:59 18  00:09  4
                                                  00:20     00:14     01:20     00:21     00:00   
18. Severi Eerik              00:05:39 15:20:01   01:09 13  02:04 17  04:42 18  05:30 18  05:39 18 00:05:39
   24149 Puiga PK                  NR             01:09 13  00:55 20  02:38 26  00:48  7  00:09  4
                                                  00:32     00:32     01:31     00:10     00:00   
19. Sander Lepp               00:06:01 15:32:00   01:13 17  03:05 27  04:54 21  05:51 19  06:01 19 00:06:01
   24002 Võru                      NR             01:13 17  01:52 50  01:49 14  00:57 16  00:10 11
                                                  00:36     01:29     00:42     00:19     00:01   
20. Robin Ilves               00:06:14 19:24:41   01:57 26  02:54 23  04:52 20  06:04 21  06:14 20 00:06:14
   26758 Sõleke                    NR             01:57 26  00:57 21  01:58 17  01:12 22  00:10 11
                                                  01:20     00:34     00:51     00:34     00:01   
21. Mariel Perv               00:06:16 15:23:50   01:31 20  02:24 19  04:57 23  06:02 20  06:16 21 00:06:16
   24011 Sõmerpalu                 NR             01:31 20  00:53 19  02:33 24  01:05 20  00:14 25
                                                  00:54     00:30     01:26     00:27     00:05   
22. Heleriin Hillak           00:06:17 19:24:36   02:00 27  02:57 24  04:55 22  06:07 22  06:17 22 00:06:17
   26757 VõruKLK                   NR             02:00 27  00:57 21  01:58 17  01:12 22  00:10 11
                                                  01:23     00:34     00:51     00:34     00:01   
23. Lee Saarts                00:06:22 18:41:38   01:28 19  02:41 21  04:47 19  06:09 23  06:22 23 00:06:22
   19888 Võru                      NR             01:28 19  01:13 29  02:06 20  01:22 24  00:13 23
                                                  00:51     00:50     00:59     00:44     00:04   
24. Anu Maask                 00:07:01 17:06:45   01:55 25  02:57 24  05:12 24  06:47 24  07:01 24 00:07:01
   26581 Võru KrK                  NR             01:55 25  01:02 23  02:15 21  01:35 27  00:14 25
                                                  01:18     00:39     01:08     00:57     00:05   
25. Maribel Tepp              00:07:02 17:06:42   01:54 24  02:58 26  05:20 25  06:48 25  07:02 25 00:07:02
   24630 Punamütsike               NR             01:54 24  01:04 24  02:22 22  01:28 25  00:14 25
                                                  01:17     00:41     01:15     00:50     00:05   
26. Oliver Viiask             00:07:18 16:35:05   02:15 32  03:30 33  06:09 29  07:08 26  07:18 26 00:07:18
   18496 Puiga                     NR             02:15 32  01:15 34  02:39 27  00:59 18  00:10 11
                                                  01:38     00:52     01:32     00:21     00:01   
27. Adeele Onoper             00:07:55 17:49:42   02:04 28  03:13 28  05:57 26  07:28 27  07:55 27 00:07:55
   24931 Võru vald                 NR             02:04 28  01:09 26  02:44 28  01:31 26  00:27 40
                                                  01:27     00:46     01:37     00:53     00:18   
28. Henri Rüütli              00:08:04 15:04:42   02:04 28  03:20 29  06:06 28  07:45 29  08:04 28 00:08:04
   24153 Haanja lasteaed           NR             02:04 28  01:16 36  02:46 29  01:39 28  00:19 30
                                                  01:27     00:53     01:39     01:01     00:10   
29. Anni Onoper               00:08:05 17:49:44   02:10 30  03:23 31  06:00 27  07:44 28  08:05 29 00:08:05
   25060 Võru vald                 NR             02:10 30  01:13 29  02:37 25  01:44 33  00:21 33
                                                  01:33     00:50     01:30     01:06     00:12   
30. Simon Henno               00:08:24 17:32:45   01:32 21  02:45 22  06:20 30  08:12 31  08:24 30 00:08:24
   24117 Päkapikk                  NR             01:32 21  01:13 29  03:35 37  01:52 36  00:12 21
                                                  00:55     00:50     02:28     01:14     00:03   
31. Pärli Marii Kendra        00:08:33 18:05:46   02:13 31  03:22 30  06:28 31  08:10 30  08:33 31 00:08:33
   26350 Punamütsike               NR             02:13 31  01:09 26  03:06 30  01:42 31  00:23 38
                                                  01:36     00:46     01:59     01:04     00:14   
32. Linda Tatsi               00:08:52 16:58:27   02:24 34  03:35 35  06:54 32  08:38 32  08:52 32 00:08:52
   25063 Haki küla                 NR             02:24 34  01:11 28  03:19 33  01:44 33  00:14 25
                                                  01:47     00:48     02:12     01:06     00:05   
33. Kert Hüvato               00:09:06 17:13:24   01:47 23  02:33 20  07:15 33  08:54 33  09:06 33 00:09:06
   26604 Punamütsike               NR             01:47 23  00:46 16  04:42 56  01:39 28  00:12 21
                                                  01:10     00:23     03:35     01:01     00:03   
34. Annika Kalda              00:09:34 17:26:23   02:58 40  04:17 37  07:34 36  09:14 34  09:34 34 00:09:34
   24740 Võru vald                 NR             02:58 40  01:19 38  03:17 32  01:40 30  00:20 31
                                                  02:21     00:56     02:10     01:02     00:11   
35. Kerstin Kalda             00:09:35 17:26:20   03:00 41  04:18 38  07:31 35  09:15 35  09:35 35 00:09:35
   24150 Okasroosike               NR             03:00 41  01:18 37  03:13 31  01:44 33  00:20 31
                                                  02:23     00:55     02:06     01:06     00:11   
36. Merili Tasso              00:09:52 17:52:41   02:44 37  03:34 34  07:17 34  09:15 35  09:52 36 00:09:52
   23110 Väimela                   NR             02:44 37  00:50 18  03:43 40  01:58 37  00:37 43
                                                  02:07     00:27     02:36     01:20     00:28   
37. Sirli Tasso               00:10:00 17:52:52   02:36 35  03:49 36  07:46 37  09:29 37  10:00 37 00:10:00
   22943 Väimela                   NR             02:36 35  01:13 29  03:57 51  01:43 32  00:31 41
                                                  01:59     00:50     02:50     01:05     00:22   
38. Mihkel Pintmann           00:10:52 15:28:27   02:22 33  03:28 32  08:32 42  10:31 38  10:52 38 00:10:52
   26281 VGK                       NR             02:22 33  01:06 25  05:04 57  01:59 38  00:21 33
                                                  01:45     00:43     03:57     01:21     00:12   
39. Mariette Raudsik          00:10:55 18:13:41   03:08 42  04:47 42  08:16 38  10:33 39  10:55 39 00:10:55
   25568 Võru                      NR             03:08 42  01:39 43  03:29 34  02:17 41  00:22 37
                                                  02:31     01:16     02:22     01:39     00:13   
40. Sebastian Raudsik         00:10:57 18:13:43   03:14 44  04:47 42  08:16 38  10:33 39  10:57 40 00:10:57
   25638 Võru                      NR             03:14 44  01:33 40  03:29 34  02:17 41  00:24 39
                                                  02:37     01:10     02:22     01:39     00:15   
41. Marleen Ojasoo            00:11:28 17:33:36   02:46 39  04:18 38  08:25 41  10:41 42  11:28 41 00:11:28
   24527 Võru SK                   NR             02:46 39  01:32 39  04:07 55  02:16 40  00:47 44
                                                  02:09     01:09     03:00     01:38     00:38   
42. Robert Roosen             00:11:34 17:33:35   02:45 38  04:18 38  08:24 40  10:39 41  11:34 42 00:11:34
   26751 Punamütsike               NR             02:45 38  01:33 40  04:06 54  02:15 39  00:55 53
                                                  02:08     01:10     02:59     01:37     00:46   
43. Ariana Kulles             00:11:56 19:00:33   02:42 36  04:38 41  08:42 43  11:24 43  11:56 43 00:11:56
   26756 Võru                      NR             02:42 36  01:56 56  04:04 52  02:42 45  00:32 42
                                                  02:05     01:33     02:57     02:04     00:23   
44. Eero Mikk                 00:12:07 18:21:14   03:09 43  05:03 44  08:57 44  11:46 44  12:07 44 00:12:07
   26754 Okasroosike               NR             03:09 43  01:54 52  03:54 48  02:49 47  00:21 33
                                                  02:32     01:31     02:47     02:11     00:12   
45. Mihkel Mikk               00:12:22 18:21:13   03:55 46  05:10 45  09:02 45  12:01 45  12:22 45 00:12:22
   26755 Okasroosike               NR             03:55 46  01:15 34  03:52 46  02:59 53  00:21 33
                                                  03:18     00:52     02:45     02:21     00:12   
46. Ly-Sandra Ploom           00:13:23 15:18:06   03:45 45  05:41 46  09:33 46  12:23 46  13:23 46 00:13:23
       0 Sõleke 7                  NR             03:45 45  01:56 56  03:52 46  02:50 49  01:00 55
                                                  03:08     01:33     02:45     02:12     00:51   
47. Andreas Kalder            00:13:25 15:17:52   04:10 48  05:52 48  09:37 47  12:27 47  13:25 47 00:13:25
       0 Sõleke 7                  NR             04:10 48  01:42 44  03:45 42  02:50 49  00:58 54
                                                  03:33     01:19     02:38     02:12     00:49   
48. Maiken Ristisaar          00:13:30 15:18:02   04:09 47  05:44 47  09:40 48  12:36 48  13:30 48 00:13:30
       0 Sõleke 7                  NR             04:09 47  01:35 42  03:56 50  02:56 52  00:54 51
                                                  03:32     01:12     02:49     02:18     00:45   
49. Kaspar Helde              00:13:50 15:17:43   04:33 49  06:16 49  10:03 49  12:57 49  13:50 49 00:13:50
       0 Sõleke 7                  NR             04:33 49  01:43 45  03:47 43  02:54 51  00:53 49
                                                  03:56     01:20     02:40     02:16     00:44   
50. Karl-Samuel Külla         00:14:05 15:17:32   04:41 51  06:34 51  10:23 51  13:11 52  14:05 50 00:14:05
       0 Sõleke 7                  NR             04:41 51  01:53 51  03:49 44  02:48 46  00:54 51
                                                  04:04     01:30     02:42     02:10     00:45   
51. Lauri Savvest             00:14:12 15:17:14   04:35 50  06:29 50  10:19 50  13:08 51  14:12 51 00:14:12
       0 Sõleke 7                  NR             04:35 50  01:54 52  03:50 45  02:49 47  01:04 56
                                                  03:58     01:31     02:43     02:11     00:55   
52. Deisy Tuhkanen            00:14:18 15:16:53   05:03 53  06:48 53  10:29 52  13:31 53  14:18 52 00:14:18
       0 Sõleke 7                  NR             05:03 53  01:45 46  03:41 39  03:02 55  00:47 44
                                                  04:26     01:22     02:34     02:24     00:38   
52. Oliver Kurvits            00:14:18 15:17:21   04:48 52  06:35 52  10:29 52  13:06 50  14:18 52 00:14:18
       0 Sõleke 7                  NR             04:48 52  01:47 47  03:54 48  02:37 43  01:12 57
                                                  04:11     01:24     02:47     01:59     01:03   
54. Robin Siilsalu            00:14:27 15:17:01   05:05 54  06:52 54  10:35 54  13:34 54  14:27 54 00:14:27
       0 Sõleke 7                  NR             05:05 54  01:47 47  03:43 40  02:59 53  00:53 49
                                                  04:28     01:24     02:36     02:21     00:44   
55. Madli Eskla               00:14:42 15:16:26   05:17 55  07:12 55  10:52 55  13:54 55  14:42 55 00:14:42
       0 Sõleke 7                  NR             05:17 55  01:55 55  03:40 38  03:02 55  00:48 46
                                                  04:40     01:32     02:33     02:24     00:39   
56. Tauri Sumerkin            00:14:46 15:16:35   05:25 56  07:15 56  11:19 57  13:57 56  14:46 56 00:14:46
       0 Sõleke 7                  NR             05:25 56  01:50 49  04:04 52  02:38 44  00:49 47
                                                  04:48     01:27     02:57     02:00     00:40   
57. Britta Ilves              00:14:50 15:16:16   05:30 57  07:24 57  10:57 56  13:59 57  14:50 57 00:14:50
       0 Sõleke 7                  NR             05:30 57  01:54 52  03:33 36  03:02 55  00:51 48
                                                  04:53     01:31     02:26     02:24     00:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     00:23     01:07     00:38     00:07   00:02:52


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 25.05.2017 7:14:15 SIME