Karjalaskevõistlus 08.04.2017
Karjalaskevõistlus
8.04.2017 Tsiatsungõlmaa (Sixten Sild)
M10NR  M12  M14  M16  M18  M21A  M21B  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M8NR 
N10NR  N12  N14  N16  N18  N21A  N21B  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N75  N8NR 

M10NR
1470m 5KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.59\207m   2.75\271m   3.71\179m   4.74\321m  5.100\399m   F.\89m       
   1. Villem Piirimäe           Kobras          EST 00:11.29  00:11.29    1:20( 5)    3:34( 1)    4:58( 1)    8:01( 2)   10:29( 1)   11:29( 1)  
                                                                          1:20[ 5]    2:14[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    3:03[ 2]    2:28[ 1]    1:00[ 2] 
   2. Karel Jung                Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:11.30     +0:01    1:15( 1)    3:52( 3)    5:29( 3)    7:54( 1)   10:33( 2)   11:30( 2)  
                                                                          1:15[ 1]    2:37[ 3]    1:37[ 4]    2:25[ 1]    2:39[ 2]    0:57[ 1] 
   3. Lukas Siegert             Vastseliina SK  EST 00:13.41     +2:12    1:15( 1)    3:51( 2)    5:30( 4)    9:17( 3)   12:38( 3)   13:41( 3)  
                                                                          1:15[ 1]    2:36[ 2]    1:39[ 5]    3:47[ 4]    3:21[ 9]    1:03[ 3] 
   4. Markus Juhkam             Kobras          EST 00:14.08     +2:39    1:23( 7)    4:02( 4)    5:26( 2)   10:08( 5)   13:00( 4)   14:08( 4)  
                                                                          1:23[ 7]    2:39[ 4]    1:24[ 1]    4:42[ 7]    2:52[ 5]    1:08[ 5] 
   5. Roland Johanson           Kobras          EST 00:14.42     +3:13    1:48(13)    4:58( 8)    6:33( 7)   10:06( 4)   13:02( 5)   14:42( 5)  
                                                                          1:48[13]    3:10[ 5]    1:35[ 3]    3:33[ 3]    2:56[ 6]    1:40[13] 
   6. Uku Joonas                Võru/Võru spord EST 00:15.51     +4:22    1:18( 3)    4:29( 5)    6:20( 5)   11:45( 7)   14:47( 6)   15:51( 6)  
                                                                          1:18[ 3]    3:11[ 6]    1:51[ 8]    5:25[10]    3:02[ 7]    1:04[ 4] 
   7. Christopher Vakrõõm       SRD             EST 00:16.05     +4:36    1:35(11)    5:24( 9)    7:11( 9)   12:06( 8)   14:57( 7)   16:05( 7)  
                                                                          1:35[11]    3:49[10]    1:47[ 6]    4:55[ 8]    2:51[ 4]    1:08[ 5] 
   8. Erik Kersna               Ilves           EST 00:16.15     +4:46    2:29(14)    5:49(11)    7:40(10)   12:12( 9)   14:58( 8)   16:15( 8)  
                                                                          2:29[14]    3:20[ 9]    1:51[ 8]    4:32[ 6]    2:46[ 3]    1:17[10] 
   9. Sebastian Paat            Võru/Võru spord EST 00:16.35     +5:06    1:26( 9)    4:43( 6)    6:31( 6)   11:27( 6)   15:22( 9)   16:35( 9)  
                                                                          1:26[ 9]    3:17[ 7]    1:48[ 7]    4:56[ 9]    3:55[11]    1:13[ 7] 
  10. Romet Paatsi              Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:16.54     +5:25    1:27(10)    4:44( 7)    6:45( 8)   12:27(10)   15:31(10)   16:54(10)  
                                                                          1:27[10]    3:17[ 7]    2:01[11]    5:42[11]    3:04[ 8]    1:23[11] 
  11. Sander Lepp               Võru/Võru spord EST 00:19.48     +8:19    1:39(12)    5:42(10)    7:53(12)   14:42(11)   18:33(11)   19:48(11)  
                                                                          1:39[12]    4:03[11]    2:11[12]    6:49[12]    3:51[10]    1:15[ 9] 
  12. Anti Tohva                Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:20.41     +9:12    1:23( 7)  
                                                                          1:23[ 7] 
  13. Severi Eerik              Võru/Võru spord EST 00:21.14     +9:45    1:22( 6)    5:49(11)    7:40(10)   14:54(12)   20:00(12)   21:14(12)  
                                                                          1:22[ 6]    4:27[12]    1:51[ 8]    7:14[13]    5:06[12]    1:14[ 8] 
  14. Mehis Moor                Vastseliina SK  EST 00:24.01    +12:32    1:18( 3)    8:47(13)   12:12(13)   16:28(13)   22:36(13)   24:01(13)  
                                                                          1:18[ 3]    7:29[13]    3:25[13]    4:16[ 5]    6:08[13]    1:25[12] 
       Vacant2                                  EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Oliver Viiask             Võru/Võru spord EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Anton Vonk                Otepää          EST Ei start            
                                                                       
M12
2110m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.70\337m   2.69\330m   3.72\324m   4.75\283m   5.74\249m  6.100\399m   F.\89m       
   1. August Jakobson           Kobras          EST 00:12.00  00:12.00    1:52( 1)    3:45( 1)    5:51( 1)    7:35( 1)    9:02( 1)   11:02( 1)   12:00( 1)  
                                                                          1:52[ 1]    1:53[ 1]    2:06[ 1]    1:44[ 2]    1:27[ 1]    2:00[ 2]    0:58[ 3] 
   2. Timo Kudre                Peko            EST 00:13.02     +1:02    2:03( 3)    4:12( 2)    6:25( 2)    8:18( 2)    9:57( 2)   12:03( 2)   13:02( 2)  
                                                                          2:03[ 3]    2:09[ 2]    2:13[ 2]    1:53[ 4]    1:39[ 3]    2:06[ 4]    0:59[ 4] 
   3. Kaspar Karolin            Kobras          EST 00:14.53     +2:53    2:24( 4)    4:40( 3)    8:30( 3)   10:21( 3)   11:57( 3)   13:59( 3)   14:53( 3)  
                                                                          2:24[ 4]    2:16[ 3]    3:50[ 8]    1:51[ 3]    1:36[ 2]    2:02[ 3]    0:54[ 2] 
   4. Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää          EST 00:15.55     +3:55    2:01( 2)    4:52( 4)    9:42( 5)   11:25( 4)   13:15( 4)   15:04( 4)   15:55( 4)  
                                                                          2:01[ 2]    2:51[ 6]    4:50[12]    1:43[ 1]    1:50[ 4]    1:49[ 1]    0:51[ 1] 
   5. Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivilinna EST 00:17.53     +5:53    2:47( 6)    5:40( 6)    9:02( 4)   11:44( 5)   13:57( 5)   16:35( 5)   17:53( 5)  
                                                                          2:47[ 6]    2:53[ 7]    3:22[ 4]    2:42[12]    2:13[ 8]    2:38[10]    1:18[13] 
   6. Rasmus Saare              Kobras          EST 00:18.55     +6:55    2:52( 8)    5:23( 5)    9:48( 6)   12:34( 6)   14:39( 6)   17:39( 6)   18:55( 6)  
                                                                          2:52[ 8]    2:31[ 4]    4:25[11]    2:46[14]    2:05[ 5]    3:00[12]    1:16[10] 
   7. Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves           EST 00:19.45     +7:45    2:49( 7)    7:40( 9)   12:00( 9)   14:04( 9)   16:23( 9)   18:44( 8)   19:45( 7)  
                                                                          2:49[ 7]    4:51[13]    4:20[10]    2:04[ 5]    2:19[ 9]    2:21[ 6]    1:01[ 6] 
   7. Markus Zimmermann         Kape            EST 00:19.45     +7:45    4:23(12)    8:10(10)   11:41( 8)   13:58( 8)   16:08( 7)   18:40( 7)   19:45( 7)  
                                                                          4:23[12]    3:47[11]    3:31[ 5]    2:17[ 8]    2:10[ 6]    2:32[ 9]    1:05[ 9] 
   9. Rainer Kepp               Viimsi kool     EST 00:21.40     +9:40    7:28(15)   10:12(14)   13:44(12)   15:56(11)   18:07(11)   20:36( 9)   21:40( 9)  
                                                                          7:28[15]    2:44[ 5]    3:32[ 6]    2:12[ 7]    2:11[ 7]    2:29[ 7]    1:04[ 7] 
  10. Toomas Mattus             Kobras          EST 00:22.09    +10:09    3:07(10)    8:42(12)   12:34(10)   15:14(10)   17:58(10)   21:09(10)   22:09(10)  
                                                                          3:07[10]    5:35[15]    3:52[ 9]    2:40[11]    2:44[12]    3:11[13]    1:00[ 5] 
  11. Maanus Udam               JOKA            EST 00:22.53    +10:53    2:57( 9)    6:19( 7)   13:14(11)   15:57(12)   18:57(12)   21:35(11)   22:53(11)  
                                                                          2:57[ 9]    3:22[ 8]    6:55[13]    2:43[13]    3:00[13]    2:38[10]    1:18[13] 
  12. Hugo Enrico Pabor         Võru            EST 00:23.54    +11:54    5:08(13)    8:35(11)   11:18( 7)   13:43( 7)   16:20( 8)   22:38(12)   23:54(12)  
                                                                          5:08[13]    3:27[ 9]    2:43[ 3]    2:25[10]    2:37[11]    6:18[15]    1:16[10] 
  13. Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää          EST 00:23.57    +11:57    3:42(11)   11:55(15)   15:42(13)   17:50(13)   20:11(13)   22:40(13)   23:57(13)  
                                                                          3:42[11]    8:13[16]    3:47[ 7]    2:08[ 6]    2:21[10]    2:29[ 7]    1:17[12] 
  14. Paul Piirimäe             Kobras          EST 00:27.46    +15:46    2:35( 5)    6:30( 8)   18:15(14)   20:33(14)   24:24(14)   26:42(14)   27:46(14)  
                                                                          2:35[ 5]    3:55[12]   11:45[15]    2:18[ 9]    3:51[15]    2:18[ 5]    1:04[ 7] 
  15. Kevin Kasak               Võru/Võru spord EST 00:38.03    +26:03    8:16(16)   13:24(16)   24:22(15)   28:39(15)   32:26(15)   36:42(15)   38:03(15)  
                                                                          8:16[16]    5:08[14]   10:58[14]    4:17[15]    3:47[14]    4:16[14]    1:21[15] 
      Märt Saega                Otepää          EST Puuduv KP             5:26(14)    9:00(13)  
                                                                          5:26[14]    3:34[10] 
       Vacant2                                  EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK       EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru/Võru spord EST Ei start            
                                                                       
M14
4710m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.43\603m   2.39\742m   3.48\516m   4.58\621m   5.65\676m   6.72\570m   7.74\394m  8.100\399m   F.\89m       
   1. Emil Eensaar              Tartu SUKL      EST 00:33.43  00:33.43    4:20( 2)   10:41( 1)   15:20( 2)   19:47( 2)   24:29( 1)   28:30( 1)   31:07( 1)   32:53( 1)   33:43( 1)  
                                                                          4:20[ 2]    6:21[ 1]    4:39[ 4]    4:27[ 1]    4:42[ 1]    4:01[ 1]    2:37[ 2]    1:46[ 2]    0:50[ 1] 
   2. Jürgen Joonas             Võru/Võru spord EST 00:36.13     +2:30    4:19( 1)   11:00( 2)   14:29( 1)   18:58( 1)   24:38( 2)   31:24( 2)   33:37( 2)   35:22( 2)   36:13( 2)  
                                                                          4:19[ 1]    6:41[ 2]    3:29[ 1]    4:29[ 2]    5:40[ 3]    6:46[ 6]    2:13[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    0:51[ 2] 
   3. Samuel Kolsar             Kobras          EST 00:42.27     +8:44    4:54( 3)   14:08( 5)   19:26( 5)   24:58( 4)   31:23( 5)   36:20( 3)   39:44( 4)   41:36( 3)   42:27( 3)  
                                                                          4:54[ 3]    9:14[ 6]    5:18[ 5]    5:32[ 5]    6:25[ 5]    4:57[ 3]    3:24[ 6]    1:52[ 4]    0:51[ 2] 
   4. Mehis Udam                JOKA            EST 00:42.44     +9:01    6:18( 6)   16:51( 6)   20:37( 6)   25:18( 5)   30:37( 4)   36:47( 4)   39:40( 3)   41:39( 4)   42:44( 4)  
                                                                          6:18[ 6]   10:33[ 7]    3:46[ 2]    4:41[ 3]    5:19[ 2]    6:10[ 4]    2:53[ 3]    1:59[ 5]    1:05[ 7] 
   5. Olev Piirisild            Võru Suusaklubi EST 00:46.35    +12:52    5:05( 4)   13:37( 4)   17:45( 3)   23:00( 3)   30:32( 3)   37:30( 5)   42:55( 5)   45:24( 5)   46:35( 5)  
                                                                          5:05[ 4]    8:32[ 5]    4:08[ 3]    5:15[ 4]    7:32[ 7]    6:58[ 7]    5:25[ 8]    2:29[ 8]    1:11[ 8] 
   6. Mihkel Mahla              Peko            EST 00:46.40    +12:57   10:11(10)   17:36( 7)   23:08( 7)   29:28( 7)   36:11( 6)   40:31( 6)   43:37( 6)   45:37( 6)   46:40( 6)  
                                                                         10:11[10]    7:25[ 3]    5:32[ 6]    6:20[ 6]    6:43[ 6]    4:20[ 2]    3:06[ 5]    2:00[ 6]    1:03[ 5] 
   7. Andreas Kepp              Reaalkool       EST 00:56.21    +22:38    5:41( 5)   13:31( 3)   19:03( 4)   27:52( 6)   38:59( 7)   50:42( 7)   53:39( 7)   55:27( 7)   56:21( 7)  
                                                                          5:41[ 5]    7:50[ 4]    5:32[ 6]    8:49[ 8]   11:07[ 8]   11:43[ 8]    2:57[ 4]    1:48[ 3]    0:54[ 4] 
   8. Daniel Sibul              Kobras          EST 01:04.24    +30:41    6:21( 7)   32:06(10)   38:02(10)   45:25(10)   51:25( 8)   57:42( 8)   61:08( 8)   63:21( 8)   64:24( 8)  
                                                                          6:21[ 7]   25:45[10]    5:56[ 8]    7:23[ 7]    6:00[ 4]    6:17[ 5]    3:26[ 7]    2:13[ 7]    1:03[ 5] 
      Artur Soo                 JOKA            EST Katk                
                                                                       
      Joosep Ainjärv            JOKA            EST Puuduv KP             7:19( 8)   18:08( 8)   25:25( 8)   35:48( 8)  
                                                                          7:19[ 8]   10:49[ 9]    7:17[ 9]   10:23[ 9] 
      Eric Voolaid              SK100           EST Puuduv KP             9:30( 9)   20:04( 9)   27:36( 9)   38:03( 9)  
                                                                          9:30[ 9]   10:34[ 8]    7:32[10]   10:27[10] 
      Alarich Paas              Võru/Võru spord EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Andri Kepler              Kobras          EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Mattias Maidla            Kobras          EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Kaspar Joala              Põlva Spordikoo EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru/Võru spord EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Kaarel Tampuu             SRD             EST Ei start            
                                                                       
M16
7060m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.41\287m   2.42\357m   3.44\587m   4.35\297m   5.39\206m   6.91\205m   7.48\409m   8.51\486m   9.50\155m  10.53\889m  11.54\317m  12.57\517m  13.58\180m  14.70\968m  15.73\395m  16.74\216m  17.100\399m  F.\89m       
   1. Hando Allmann             Võru/Võru spord EST 00:44.30  00:44.30    1:40( 1)    4:05( 1)    7:17( 1)   10:31( 1)   11:38( 1)   12:52( 1)   15:40( 1)   19:55( 1)   20:51( 1)   26:03( 1)   28:07( 1)   31:19( 1)   32:25( 1)   38:35( 1)   40:50( 1)   42:09( 1)   43:46( 1)   44:30( 1)  
                                                                          1:40[ 1]    2:25[ 1]    3:12[ 1]    3:14[ 5]    1:07[ 1]    1:14[ 1]    2:48[ 1]    4:15[ 6]    0:56[ 1]    5:12[ 1]    2:04[ 1]    3:12[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    6:10[ 1]    2:15[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    1:37[ 1]    0:44[ 1] 
   2. Markus Sulg               JOKA            EST 00:52.28     +7:58    2:01( 2)    5:54( 6)   10:59( 6)   13:27( 3)   14:42( 3)   16:02( 3)   18:58( 3)   22:36( 3)   24:07( 3)   30:23( 3)   32:49( 3)   36:45( 3)   38:19( 3)   45:58( 2)   48:27( 2)   49:50( 2)   51:38( 2)   52:28( 2)  
                                                                          2:01[ 2]    3:53[ 8]    5:05[ 8]    2:28[ 2]    1:15[ 3]    1:20[ 3]    2:56[ 3]    3:38[ 2]    1:31[ 8]    6:16[ 3]    2:26[ 3]    3:56[ 2]    1:34[ 6]    7:39[ 4]    2:29[ 2]    1:23[ 2]    1:48[ 2]    0:50[ 3] 
   3. Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru/Võru spord EST 00:54.02     +9:32    2:02( 3)    5:09( 2)    9:03( 2)   11:54( 2)   13:17( 2)   14:33( 2)   18:11( 2)   22:08( 2)   23:31( 2)   29:38( 2)   31:57( 2)   36:26( 2)   37:58( 2)   46:07( 3)   49:05( 3)   50:53( 3)   53:14( 3)   54:02( 3)  
                                                                          2:02[ 3]    3:07[ 4]    3:54[ 2]    2:51[ 4]    1:23[ 6]    1:16[ 2]    3:38[ 7]    3:57[ 4]    1:23[ 7]    6:07[ 2]    2:19[ 2]    4:29[ 5]    1:32[ 5]    8:09[ 6]    2:58[ 6]    1:48[ 5]    2:21[ 9]    0:48[ 2] 
   4. Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            EST 00:55.32    +11:02    2:17( 4)    5:17( 3)    9:21( 3)   13:32( 5)   15:16( 5)   17:12( 4)   20:21( 4)   24:06( 4)   25:25( 4)   32:06( 4)   34:41( 4)   39:22( 4)   40:47( 4)   47:45( 4)   50:39( 4)   52:44( 4)   54:36( 4)   55:32( 4)  
                                                                          2:17[ 4]    3:00[ 2]    4:04[ 3]    4:11[ 7]    1:44[ 9]    1:56[ 6]    3:09[ 4]    3:45[ 3]    1:19[ 5]    6:41[ 5]    2:35[ 6]    4:41[ 6]    1:25[ 2]    6:58[ 2]    2:54[ 5]    2:05[ 8]    1:52[ 5]    0:56[ 6] 
   5. Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras          EST 00:58.04    +13:34    3:37( 9)    6:44( 8)   11:05( 7)   13:31( 4)   14:58( 4)   18:01( 7)   20:50( 5)   25:11( 5)   26:17( 5)   35:14( 6)   37:44( 6)   41:41( 5)   43:06( 5)   50:52( 5)   53:23( 5)   55:22( 5)   57:12( 5)   58:04( 5)  
                                                                          3:37[ 9]    3:07[ 4]    4:21[ 4]    2:26[ 1]    1:27[ 7]    3:03[ 9]    2:49[ 2]    4:21[ 7]    1:06[ 2]    8:57[ 8]    2:30[ 5]    3:57[ 3]    1:25[ 2]    7:46[ 5]    2:31[ 3]    1:59[ 7]    1:50[ 4]    0:52[ 4] 
   6. Georg Paal                JOKA            EST 00:58.26    +13:56    2:44( 6)    5:47( 5)   10:43( 5)   15:58( 9)   17:18( 9)   20:42( 9)   24:09( 8)   27:44( 8)   28:55( 8)   35:35( 7)   38:01( 7)   42:19( 6)   43:49( 6)   51:21( 6)   54:00( 6)   55:29( 6)   57:33( 6)   58:26( 6)  
                                                                          2:44[ 6]    3:03[ 3]    4:56[ 6]    5:15[ 8]    1:20[ 4]    3:24[10]    3:27[ 6]    3:35[ 1]    1:11[ 3]    6:40[ 4]    2:26[ 3]    4:18[ 4]    1:30[ 4]    7:32[ 3]    2:39[ 4]    1:29[ 3]    2:04[ 6]    0:53[ 5] 
   7. Siim Turban               Rakv            EST 01:01.58    +17:28    2:49( 7)    5:57( 7)   11:06( 8)   13:54( 6)   15:32( 6)   17:49( 6)   21:15( 6)   25:28( 6)   26:45( 6)   33:58( 5)   37:04( 5)   42:26( 7)   44:09( 7)   53:21( 7)   56:32( 7)   58:19( 7)   60:46( 7)   61:58( 7)  
                                                                          2:49[ 7]    3:08[ 6]    5:09[ 9]    2:48[ 3]    1:38[ 8]    2:17[ 8]    3:26[ 5]    4:13[ 5]    1:17[ 4]    7:13[ 6]    3:06[ 8]    5:22[ 8]    1:43[ 7]    9:12[ 8]    3:11[ 8]    1:47[ 4]    2:27[10]    1:12[ 9] 
   8. Janar Saks                Võru/Võru spord EST 01:03.18    +18:48    2:20( 5)    5:28( 4)   10:28( 4)   15:54( 8)   17:16( 8)   18:43( 8)   22:25( 7)   26:54( 7)   28:13( 7)   35:49( 8)   38:32( 8)   43:27( 8)   45:14( 8)   54:10( 8)   57:28( 8)   59:57( 8)   62:16( 8)   63:18( 8)  
                                                                          2:20[ 5]    3:08[ 6]    5:00[ 7]    5:26[ 9]    1:22[ 5]    1:27[ 4]    3:42[ 8]    4:29[ 8]    1:19[ 5]    7:36[ 7]    2:43[ 7]    4:55[ 7]    1:47[ 8]    8:56[ 7]    3:18[ 9]    2:29[ 9]    2:19[ 8]    1:02[ 8] 
   9. Karel Kuragin             Võru/Võru spord EST 01:30.33    +46:03    2:54( 8)    6:50( 9)   11:13( 9)   14:33( 7)   15:42( 7)   17:13( 5)   35:47( 9)   40:49( 9)   49:11(10)   60:56(10)   65:09(10)   71:26( 9)   73:13( 9)   82:54( 9)   85:56( 9)   87:48( 9)   89:37( 9)   90:33( 9)  
                                                                          2:54[ 8]    3:56[ 9]    4:23[ 5]    3:20[ 6]    1:09[ 2]    1:31[ 5]   18:34[10]    5:02[ 9]    8:22[10]   11:45[10]    4:13[ 9]    6:17[ 9]    1:47[ 8]    9:41[ 9]    3:02[ 7]    1:52[ 6]    1:49[ 3]    0:56[ 6] 
  10. Vladislav Moissejev       SRD             EST 01:43.25    +58:55    6:53(10)   13:18(10)   21:49(10)   27:57(10)   30:24(10)   32:36(10)   41:00(10)   47:02(10)   49:01( 9)   58:51( 9)   64:39( 9)   73:45(10)   76:03(10)   89:29(10)   97:29(10)  100:02(10)  102:13(10)  103:25(10)  
                                                                          6:53[10]    6:25[10]    8:31[10]    6:08[10]    2:27[10]    2:12[ 7]    8:24[ 9]    6:02[10]    1:59[ 9]    9:50[ 9]    5:48[10]    9:06[10]    2:18[10]   13:26[10]    8:00[10]    2:33[10]    2:11[ 7]    1:12[ 9] 
      Karmo Tisler              Võru/Võru spord EST Ei start            
                                                                       
       Vacant2                                      Ei start            
                                                                       
      Aleksander Kepler         Kobras          EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru/Võru spord EST Ei start            
                                                                       
M18
10040m 21KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.40\174m   2.64\319m   3.31\206m  4.33\1362m   5.34\269m   6.44\769m   7.36\316m   8.38\197m   9.91\325m  10.48\409m  11.49\564m  12.51\556m  13.52\286m  14.53\773m  15.54\317m  16.56\589m  17.58\382m  18.65\676m  19.72\570m  20.74\394m  21.100\399m  F.\89m       
   1. Kaarel Vesilind           SRD             EST 01:02.05  01:02.05    1:19( 1)    3:03( 1)    4:10( 1)   12:04( 1)   13:33( 1)   19:08( 1)   20:56( 1)   22:08( 1)   24:06( 1)   26:28( 1)   29:21( 1)   32:06( 1)   34:44( 1)   39:17( 1)   41:43( 1)   45:11( 1)   47:42( 1)   53:51( 1)   57:17( 1)   59:46( 1)   61:16( 1)   62:05( 1)  
                                                                          1:19[ 1]    1:44[ 1]    1:07[ 1]    7:54[ 1]    1:29[ 4]    5:35[ 1]    1:48[ 1]    1:12[ 2]    1:58[ 2]    2:22[ 1]    2:53[ 1]    2:45[ 1]    2:38[ 6]    4:33[ 3]    2:26[ 6]    3:28[ 3]    2:31[ 1]    6:09[ 7]    3:26[ 3]    2:29[ 5]    1:30[ 2]    0:49[ 4] 
   2. Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves           EST 01:04.00     +1:55    1:23( 2)    3:08( 2)    4:20( 2)   14:41( 2)   16:09( 3)   23:12( 3)   25:04( 3)   26:18( 3)   28:09( 2)   30:36( 2)   33:37( 2)   36:42( 2)   38:52( 2)   43:21( 2)   45:37( 2)   49:14( 2)   51:52( 2)   55:47( 2)   59:16( 2)   61:30( 2)   63:12( 2)   64:00( 2)  
                                                                          1:23[ 2]    1:45[ 2]    1:12[ 3]   10:21[ 5]    1:28[ 3]    7:03[ 5]    1:52[ 2]    1:14[ 3]    1:51[ 1]    2:27[ 2]    3:01[ 2]    3:05[ 4]    2:10[ 3]    4:29[ 2]    2:16[ 3]    3:37[ 4]    2:38[ 3]    3:55[ 2]    3:29[ 4]    2:14[ 2]    1:42[ 3]    0:48[ 3] 
   3. Andres Aruots             Peko            EST 01:07.16     +5:11    2:30( 7)    4:34( 7)    8:04( 8)   16:56( 4)   18:38( 4)   25:38( 5)   27:39( 5)   28:53( 5)   31:00( 5)   33:33( 4)   36:58( 4)   39:56( 4)   42:39( 5)   46:52( 4)   48:55( 4)   52:40( 4)   55:15( 4)   58:53( 3)   62:10( 3)   64:34( 3)   66:23( 3)   67:16( 3)  
                                                                          2:30[ 7]    2:04[ 6]    3:30[ 9]    8:52[ 2]    1:42[ 7]    7:00[ 4]    2:01[ 3]    1:14[ 3]    2:07[ 3]    2:33[ 4]    3:25[ 4]    2:58[ 2]    2:43[ 8]    4:13[ 1]    2:03[ 2]    3:45[ 5]    2:35[ 2]    3:38[ 1]    3:17[ 2]    2:24[ 4]    1:49[ 4]    0:53[ 6] 
   4. Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko            EST 01:08.07     +6:02    1:24( 3)    3:16( 3)    4:56( 5)   14:45( 3)   16:05( 2)   22:30( 2)   24:47( 2)   25:55( 2)   29:13( 3)   31:45( 3)   36:42( 3)   39:45( 3)   42:23( 4)   47:22( 5)   49:56( 5)   53:16( 5)   55:58( 5)   60:51( 5)   63:56( 4)   65:58( 4)   67:23( 4)   68:07( 4)  
                                                                          1:24[ 3]    1:52[ 3]    1:40[ 5]    9:49[ 3]    1:20[ 1]    6:25[ 3]    2:17[ 6]    1:08[ 1]    3:18[ 9]    2:32[ 3]    4:57[ 8]    3:03[ 3]    2:38[ 6]    4:59[ 6]    2:34[ 7]    3:20[ 1]    2:42[ 4]    4:53[ 4]    3:05[ 1]    2:02[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    0:44[ 1] 
   5. Alex Treier               Võru/Võru spord EST 01:10.19     +8:14    1:32( 4)    3:26( 4)    4:36( 3)   17:39( 5)   19:00( 5)   24:53( 4)   26:56( 4)   28:22( 4)   30:47( 4)   33:38( 5)   37:02( 5)   40:16( 5)   42:03( 3)   46:51( 3)   48:44( 3)   52:07( 3)   54:56( 3)   59:10( 4)   65:26( 5)   67:45( 5)   69:34( 5)   70:19( 5)  
                                                                          1:32[ 4]    1:54[ 4]    1:10[ 2]   13:03[ 6]    1:21[ 2]    5:53[ 2]    2:03[ 4]    1:26[ 6]    2:25[ 4]    2:51[ 6]    3:24[ 3]    3:14[ 5]    1:47[ 1]    4:48[ 4]    1:53[ 1]    3:23[ 2]    2:49[ 5]    4:14[ 3]    6:16[ 9]    2:19[ 3]    1:49[ 4]    0:45[ 2] 
   6. Raido Kiss                Võru            EST 01:28.12    +26:07    1:35( 5)    3:37( 5)    4:55( 4)   19:40( 6)   21:10( 6)   29:12( 6)   31:54( 6)   33:15( 6)   35:40( 6)   38:27( 6)   42:16( 6)   45:52( 6)   48:28( 6)   54:29( 6)   57:06( 6)   62:53( 6)   66:59( 6)   74:04( 6)   79:32( 6)   84:18( 6)   87:07( 6)   88:12( 6)  
                                                                          1:35[ 5]    2:02[ 5]    1:18[ 4]   14:45[ 8]    1:30[ 5]    8:02[ 6]    2:42[ 8]    1:21[ 5]    2:25[ 4]    2:47[ 5]    3:49[ 6]    3:36[ 8]    2:36[ 5]    6:01[ 9]    2:37[ 8]    5:47[ 8]    4:06[ 7]    7:05[ 8]    5:28[ 8]    4:46[ 9]    2:49[ 9]    1:05[ 9] 
   7. Jasper Ainjärv            JOKA            EST 01:36.56    +34:51    2:43( 8)    5:01( 8)    7:02( 7)   20:50( 7)   22:43( 7)   31:35( 7)   33:59( 7)   35:30( 7)   37:56( 7)   41:19( 7)   47:44( 7)   51:44( 7)   54:49( 7)   60:36( 7)   62:57( 7)   78:10( 8)   81:09( 7)   86:25( 7)   91:12( 7)   93:51( 7)   95:58( 7)   96:56( 7)  
                                                                          2:43[ 8]    2:18[ 7]    2:01[ 7]   13:48[ 7]    1:53[ 8]    8:52[ 7]    2:24[ 7]    1:31[ 8]    2:26[ 6]    3:23[ 8]    6:25[ 9]    4:00[ 9]    3:05[ 9]    5:47[ 8]    2:21[ 4]   15:13[ 9]    2:59[ 6]    5:16[ 5]    4:47[ 6]    2:39[ 6]    2:07[ 7]    0:58[ 7] 
   8. Joonas Halapuu            Võru/Võru spord EST 01:39.35    +37:30    1:44( 6)    4:14( 6)    6:03( 6)   33:50( 9)   35:22( 9)   45:10( 9)   47:26( 9)   48:57( 9)   52:06( 9)   55:10( 9)   58:56( 9)   62:25( 9)   64:59( 9)   70:43( 9)   73:06( 9)   78:16( 9)   83:17( 9)   89:14( 8)   93:15( 8)   96:17( 8)   98:33( 8)   99:35( 8)  
                                                                          1:44[ 6]    2:30[ 8]    1:49[ 6]   27:47[ 9]    1:32[ 6]    9:48[ 8]    2:16[ 5]    1:31[ 8]    3:09[ 8]    3:04[ 7]    3:46[ 5]    3:29[ 7]    2:34[ 4]    5:44[ 7]    2:23[ 5]    5:10[ 6]    5:01[ 8]    5:57[ 6]    4:01[ 5]    3:02[ 8]    2:16[ 8]    1:02[ 8] 
   9. Kristo Sirk               Kobras          EST 01:40.24    +38:19    6:19( 9)   10:29( 9)   12:47( 9)   22:47( 8)   24:51( 8)   40:26( 8)   43:45( 8)   45:13( 8)   47:39( 8)   51:41( 8)   56:18( 8)   59:43( 8)   61:30( 8)   66:23( 8)   69:36( 8)   74:48( 7)   81:49( 8)   89:39( 9)   94:51( 9)   97:38( 9)   99:34( 9)  100:24( 9)  
                                                                          6:19[ 9]    4:10[ 9]    2:18[ 8]   10:00[ 4]    2:04[ 9]   15:35[ 9]    3:19[ 9]    1:28[ 7]    2:26[ 6]    4:02[ 9]    4:37[ 7]    3:25[ 6]    1:47[ 1]    4:53[ 5]    3:13[ 9]    5:12[ 7]    7:01[ 9]    7:50[ 9]    5:12[ 7]    2:47[ 7]    1:56[ 6]    0:50[ 5] 
      Villu Serv                Kobras          EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Marvin Schönitz           SRD             EST Ei start            
                                                                       
M21A
16320m 29KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus    1.32\1113m  2.33\1289m   3.34\269m  4.35\1061m   5.36\140m   6.37\175m   7.45\190m   8.35\147m   9.38\252m  10.39\120m  11.35\206m  12.91\264m  13.49\583m  14.51\556m  15.52\286m  16.53\773m  17.54\317m  18.56\589m  19.58\382m  20.70\968m  21.92\779m  22.61\1281m 23.62\226m  24.63\754m  25.64\1525m 26.65\713m  27.67\285m  28.74\587m  29.100\399m  F.\89m       
   1. Frédéric Tranchand        Paimion Rasti   FRA 01:11.34  01:11.34    5:34( 5)   11:45( 1)   12:52( 2)   18:18( 1)   18:55( 1)   19:39( 1)   20:32( 1)   21:11( 1)   22:18( 3)   22:52( 1)   23:45( 3)   24:51( 3)   27:17( 3)   29:20( 3)   30:40( 3)   33:40( 1)   35:03( 1)   37:29( 1)   39:13( 1)   43:18( 1)   46:29( 2)   52:16( 1)   53:17( 2)   56:37( 1)   63:00( 2)   66:04( 2)   67:27( 1)   69:33( 1)   70:49( 1)   71:34( 1)  
                                                                          5:34[ 5]    6:11[ 1]    1:07[ 4]    5:26[ 2]    0:37[ 2]    0:44[13]    0:53[ 4]    0:39[13]    1:07[14]    0:34[ 2]    0:53[16]    1:06[ 5]    2:26[ 1]    2:03[ 1]    1:20[ 2]    3:00[ 1]    1:23[ 3]    2:26[ 3]    1:44[ 2]    4:05[ 2]    3:11[ 2]    5:47[ 1]    1:01[ 4]    3:20[ 1]    6:23[ 2]    3:04[ 2]    1:23[ 1]    2:06[ 1]    1:16[ 1]    0:45[ 6] 
   2. Kenny Kivikas             Ilves           EST 01:12.04     +0:30    5:37( 7)   11:52( 5)   12:56( 5)   18:21( 2)   19:27( 3)   20:00( 3)   20:52( 3)   21:25( 3)   22:07( 1)   22:55( 2)   23:28( 1)   24:33( 1)   27:04( 1)   29:12( 1)   30:33( 1)   33:47( 3)   35:09( 3)   37:33( 3)   39:14( 2)   43:20( 2)   46:27( 1)   52:17( 2)   53:15( 1)   56:39( 2)   62:59( 1)   66:01( 1)   67:39( 2)   70:00( 2)   71:22( 2)   72:04( 2)  
                                                                          5:37[ 7]    6:15[ 2]    1:04[ 1]    5:25[ 1]    1:06[14]    0:33[ 1]    0:52[ 2]    0:33[ 1]    0:42[ 1]    0:48[10]    0:33[ 1]    1:05[ 2]    2:31[ 3]    2:08[ 4]    1:21[ 3]    3:14[ 4]    1:22[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    1:41[ 1]    4:06[ 3]    3:07[ 1]    5:50[ 3]    0:58[ 2]    3:24[ 2]    6:20[ 1]    3:02[ 1]    1:38[ 6]    2:21[ 2]    1:22[ 5]    0:42[ 2] 
   3. Artem Popov               MS Parma        FIN 01:15.15     +3:41    5:31( 2)   11:46( 2)   12:50( 1)   18:22( 3)   19:30( 4)   20:03( 4)   20:54( 4)   21:28( 4)   22:11( 2)   22:57( 3)   23:30( 2)   24:34( 2)   27:08( 2)   29:15( 2)   30:36( 2)   33:45( 2)   35:07( 2)   37:32( 2)   39:18( 3)   43:22( 3)   46:34( 3)   52:22( 3)   53:19( 3)   56:46( 3)   63:25( 3)   66:44( 3)   70:28( 3)   72:58( 3)   74:28( 3)   75:15( 3)  
                                                                          5:31[ 2]    6:15[ 2]    1:04[ 1]    5:32[ 4]    1:08[16]    0:33[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    0:34[ 2]    0:43[ 2]    0:46[ 8]    0:33[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    2:34[ 4]    2:07[ 2]    1:21[ 3]    3:09[ 3]    1:22[ 1]    2:25[ 2]    1:46[ 3]    4:04[ 1]    3:12[ 3]    5:48[ 2]    0:57[ 1]    3:27[ 3]    6:39[ 3]    3:19[ 5]    3:44[22]    2:30[ 5]    1:30[ 7]    0:47[ 8] 
   4. Dmitrii Nakonechnyi       Hiisirasti      RUS 01:16.23     +4:49    5:33( 4)   11:48( 4)   12:55( 4)   18:24( 4)   19:02( 2)   19:45( 2)   20:37( 2)   21:13( 2)   22:24( 4)   22:57( 3)   23:49( 4)   24:54( 4)   27:21( 4)   29:28( 4)   30:47( 4)   33:52( 4)   35:16( 4)   37:43( 4)   39:51( 4)   44:17( 4)   47:41( 4)   54:04( 4)   55:08( 4)   59:00( 4)   66:32( 4)   69:44( 4)   71:23( 4)   73:58( 4)   75:32( 4)   76:23( 4)  
                                                                          5:33[ 4]    6:15[ 2]    1:07[ 4]    5:29[ 3]    0:38[ 3]    0:43[12]    0:52[ 2]    0:36[ 5]    1:11[15]    0:33[ 1]    0:52[15]    1:05[ 2]    2:27[ 2]    2:07[ 2]    1:19[ 1]    3:05[ 2]    1:24[ 4]    2:27[ 4]    2:08[ 9]    4:26[ 4]    3:24[ 4]    6:23[ 7]    1:04[ 8]    3:52[ 8]    7:32[ 9]    3:12[ 3]    1:39[ 7]    2:35[ 9]    1:34[ 8]    0:51[13] 
   5. Valentin Novikov          Russia Team     RUS 01:17.58     +6:24    5:38( 8)   11:56( 7)   13:04( 7)   18:50( 5)   20:02( 7)   20:38( 6)   21:33( 7)   22:11( 8)   22:57( 6)   23:52( 5)   24:26( 5)   25:55( 5)   28:37( 5)   31:05( 6)   32:37( 6)   36:08( 7)   37:39( 7)   40:26( 7)   42:31( 7)   47:01( 7)   50:31( 6)   56:34( 5)   57:37( 5)   61:17( 5)   68:29( 5)   71:51( 5)   73:25( 5)   75:55( 5)   77:16( 5)   77:58( 5)  
                                                                          5:38[ 8]    6:18[ 7]    1:08[ 7]    5:46[ 5]    1:12[17]    0:36[ 5]    0:55[ 9]    0:38[11]    0:46[ 4]    0:55[17]    0:34[ 4]    1:29[12]    2:42[ 8]    2:28[ 9]    1:32[13]    3:31[ 7]    1:31[ 7]    2:47[10]    2:05[ 6]    4:30[ 6]    3:30[ 7]    6:03[ 5]    1:03[ 7]    3:40[ 6]    7:12[ 5]    3:22[ 8]    1:34[ 3]    2:30[ 5]    1:21[ 4]    0:42[ 2] 
   6. Sander Vaher              EKJ SK          EST 01:17.59     +6:25    5:30( 1)   11:54( 6)   13:02( 6)   18:54( 6)   20:06( 9)   20:42( 9)   21:36( 9)   22:13( 9)   22:59( 7)   23:53( 6)   24:29( 6)   26:00( 7)   28:38( 6)   31:00( 5)   32:40( 9)   36:05( 5)   37:34( 5)   40:13( 5)   42:17( 5)   46:57( 5)   50:26( 5)   57:06( 8)   58:06( 8)   61:45( 8)   68:44( 8)   72:00( 8)   73:33( 8)   76:00( 8)   77:19( 6)   77:59( 6)  
                                                                          5:30[ 1]    6:24[ 9]    1:08[ 7]    5:52[ 9]    1:12[17]    0:36[ 5]    0:54[ 6]    0:37[ 7]    0:46[ 4]    0:54[16]    0:36[ 5]    1:31[13]    2:38[ 6]    2:22[ 7]    1:40[16]    3:25[ 5]    1:29[ 5]    2:39[ 6]    2:04[ 4]    4:40[ 8]    3:29[ 6]    6:40[ 9]    1:00[ 3]    3:39[ 4]    6:59[ 4]    3:16[ 4]    1:33[ 2]    2:27[ 3]    1:19[ 2]    0:40[ 1] 
   7. Sami Hämäläinen           MS Parma        FIN 01:18.02     +6:28    5:41(10)   12:12(11)   13:21(11)   19:14(11)   19:50( 6)   20:38( 6)   21:31( 6)   22:07( 6)   23:29(10)   24:09( 9)   25:07( 9)   26:15(10)   28:52( 9)   31:11( 9)   32:39( 8)   36:07( 6)   37:36( 6)   40:14( 6)   42:19( 6)   46:59( 6)   50:35( 8)   56:37( 6)   57:39( 6)   61:19( 6)   68:31( 6)   71:52( 6)   73:26( 6)   75:59( 7)   77:19( 6)   78:02( 7)  
                                                                          5:41[10]    6:31[10]    1:09[10]    5:53[10]    0:36[ 1]    0:48[18]    0:53[ 4]    0:36[ 5]    1:22[18]    0:40[ 4]    0:58[18]    1:08[ 6]    2:37[ 5]    2:19[ 5]    1:28[10]    3:28[ 6]    1:29[ 5]    2:38[ 5]    2:05[ 6]    4:40[ 8]    3:36[ 9]    6:02[ 4]    1:02[ 5]    3:40[ 6]    7:12[ 5]    3:21[ 7]    1:34[ 3]    2:33[ 8]    1:20[ 3]    0:43[ 4] 
   8. Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK       EST 01:18.04     +6:30    5:43(12)   11:58( 8)   13:05( 8)   18:55( 7)   20:09(10)   20:44(10)   21:41(10)   22:18(10)   23:04( 8)   23:55( 7)   24:32( 7)   25:58( 6)   28:42( 7)   31:08( 7)   32:38( 7)   36:10( 8)   37:42( 8)   40:27( 8)   42:35( 8)   47:02( 8)   50:33( 7)   56:40( 7)   57:42( 7)   61:21( 7)   68:35( 7)   71:55( 7)   73:29( 7)   75:57( 6)   77:21( 8)   78:04( 8)  
                                                                          5:43[12]    6:15[ 2]    1:07[ 4]    5:50[ 8]    1:14[19]    0:35[ 4]    0:57[11]    0:37[ 7]    0:46[ 4]    0:51[14]    0:37[ 7]    1:26[11]    2:44[10]    2:26[ 8]    1:30[12]    3:32[ 8]    1:32[ 8]    2:45[ 7]    2:08[ 9]    4:27[ 5]    3:31[ 8]    6:07[ 6]    1:02[ 5]    3:39[ 4]    7:14[ 7]    3:20[ 6]    1:34[ 3]    2:28[ 4]    1:24[ 6]    0:43[ 4] 
   9. Veli Kangas               Helsingin Suunn FIN 01:23.05    +11:31    5:44(13)   12:19(12)   13:30(12)   19:18(12)   20:34(11)   21:13(11)   22:13(12)   22:54(12)   23:52(12)   24:59(12)   25:36(12)   27:20(12)   30:04(12)   32:33(11)   33:57(11)   37:31(11)   39:20(11)   42:09(11)   44:13(10)   48:56(10)   52:37( 9)   59:17( 9)   60:25( 9)   64:37( 9)   72:27( 9)   76:03( 9)   77:46( 9)   80:38( 9)   82:15( 9)   83:05( 9)  
                                                                          5:44[13]    6:35[12]    1:11[13]    5:48[ 7]    1:16[20]    0:39[ 8]    1:00[17]    0:41[16]    0:58[ 7]    1:07[19]    0:37[ 7]    1:44[24]    2:44[10]    2:29[10]    1:24[ 5]    3:34[10]    1:49[18]    2:49[12]    2:04[ 4]    4:43[10]    3:41[10]    6:40[ 9]    1:08[11]    4:12[11]    7:50[11]    3:36[11]    1:43[ 9]    2:52[10]    1:37[ 9]    0:50[11] 
  10. Timmo Tammemäe            SK100           EST 01:25.08    +13:34    5:49(15)   12:40(16)   13:53(16)   20:10(13)   20:52(13)   21:42(13)   22:41(13)   23:21(13)   24:49(13)   25:38(14)   26:35(14)   27:57(14)   30:50(14)   33:29(13)   34:55(13)   38:27(13)   40:09(12)   43:03(12)   45:30(12)   50:43(12)   54:27(11)   61:11(11)   62:20(11)   66:28(11)   74:09(11)   77:42(10)   79:23(10)   82:41(10)   84:18(10)   85:08(10)  
                                                                          5:49[15]    6:51[15]    1:13[15]    6:17[13]    0:42[ 7]    0:50[20]    0:59[16]    0:40[14]    1:28[21]    0:49[12]    0:57[17]    1:22[ 9]    2:53[13]    2:39[15]    1:26[ 8]    3:32[ 8]    1:42[10]    2:54[13]    2:27[19]    5:13[15]    3:44[11]    6:44[11]    1:09[12]    4:08[10]    7:41[10]    3:33[10]    1:41[ 8]    3:18[15]    1:37[ 9]    0:50[11] 
  11. Einari Heinaro            Helsingin Suunn FIN 01:25.42    +14:08    5:39( 9)   12:10(10)   13:19(10)   19:13(10)   20:37(12)   21:16(12)   22:12(11)   22:52(11)   23:50(11)   24:58(11)   25:34(11)   27:15(11)   30:00(11)   32:30(10)   33:54(10)   37:29(10)   39:16(10)   42:03(10)   44:18(11)   49:21(11)   53:10(10)   59:54(10)   61:08(10)   65:41(10)   74:03(10)   77:55(11)   79:50(11)   82:56(11)   84:44(11)   85:42(11)  
                                                                          5:39[ 9]    6:31[10]    1:09[10]    5:54[11]    1:24[22]    0:39[ 8]    0:56[10]    0:40[14]    0:58[ 7]    1:08[21]    0:36[ 5]    1:41[22]    2:45[12]    2:30[11]    1:24[ 5]    3:35[12]    1:47[14]    2:47[10]    2:15[13]    5:03[12]    3:49[12]    6:44[11]    1:14[16]    4:33[14]    8:22[12]    3:52[15]    1:55[10]    3:06[13]    1:48[17]    0:58[17] 
  12. Igor Popov                Hiisirasti      RUS 01:26.43    +15:09    5:51(17)   12:37(14)   13:47(14)   20:28(17)   22:29(17)   23:02(17)   23:59(17)   24:57(17)   25:57(15)   27:07(16)   27:47(15)   29:19(15)   32:25(15)   34:57(14)   36:41(14)   41:11(14)   42:58(14)   45:59(14)   48:10(14)   53:13(14)   56:37(13)   63:03(12)   64:14(12)   68:17(12)   75:36(12)   79:07(12)   81:34(12)   84:06(12)   85:54(12)   86:43(12)  
                                                                          5:51[17]    6:46[13]    1:10[12]    6:41[16]    2:01[28]    0:33[ 1]    0:57[11]    0:58[27]    1:00[10]    1:10[22]    0:40[ 9]    1:32[15]    3:06[15]    2:32[12]    1:44[18]    4:30[22]    1:47[14]    3:01[18]    2:11[11]    5:03[12]    3:24[ 4]    6:26[ 8]    1:11[14]    4:03[ 9]    7:19[ 8]    3:31[ 9]    2:27[18]    2:32[ 7]    1:48[17]    0:49[10] 
  13. Reimo Liiv                Tammed          EST 01:33.56    +22:22    5:53(19)   12:58(18)   14:13(18)   21:08(18)   22:06(16)   22:56(16)   23:54(16)   24:31(16)   26:02(17)   27:34(17)   28:40(17)   31:03(18)   34:12(17)   36:55(16)   38:28(16)   42:21(16)   44:08(16)   47:08(16)   49:28(16)   54:42(16)   58:47(15)   67:38(15)   68:52(15)   73:28(16)   82:25(17)   86:15(15)   88:20(13)   91:14(13)   92:58(13)   93:56(13)  
                                                                          5:53[19]    7:05[18]    1:15[18]    6:55[18]    0:58[13]    0:50[20]    0:58[15]    0:37[ 7]    1:31[22]    1:32[25]    1:06[24]    2:23[28]    3:09[17]    2:43[16]    1:33[14]    3:53[15]    1:47[14]    3:00[16]    2:20[18]    5:14[16]    4:05[15]    8:51[22]    1:14[16]    4:36[16]    8:57[16]    3:50[13]    2:05[12]    2:54[11]    1:44[16]    0:58[17] 
  14. Uku-Laur Tali             KEKRSK          EST 01:34.03    +22:29    6:12(21)   13:36(20)   14:57(19)   22:25(19)   23:12(19)   24:07(19)   25:22(19)   26:05(19)   27:37(18)   28:20(18)   29:25(18)   31:00(17)   34:14(18)   36:59(17)   39:34(17)   43:31(17)   45:14(17)   48:16(19)   50:32(18)   56:06(19)   60:11(16)   67:44(16)   68:54(17)   73:20(13)   82:16(13)   86:16(16)   88:27(15)   91:34(14)   93:16(14)   94:03(14)  
                                                                          6:12[21]    7:24[19]    1:21[20]    7:28[21]    0:47[ 9]    0:55[24]    1:15[29]    0:43[18]    1:32[23]    0:43[ 5]    1:05[23]    1:35[20]    3:14[21]    2:45[18]    2:35[25]    3:57[18]    1:43[11]    3:02[19]    2:16[15]    5:34[21]    4:05[15]    7:33[15]    1:10[13]    4:26[12]    8:56[15]    4:00[16]    2:11[15]    3:07[14]    1:42[12]    0:47[ 8] 
  15. Sander Mirme              Võru            EST 01:34.05    +22:31    6:16(23)   13:43(21)   15:00(20)   22:32(20)   24:17(21)   24:58(21)   26:09(21)   26:52(21)   27:55(19)   29:02(20)   29:43(19)   31:05(19)   34:16(19)   37:00(18)   39:36(18)   43:32(18)   45:16(18)   48:14(18)   50:33(19)   56:04(18)   60:13(18)   67:53(18)   68:59(18)   73:26(14)   82:24(16)   86:12(13)   88:31(16)   91:36(15)   93:19(15)   94:05(15)  
                                                                          6:16[23]    7:27[20]    1:17[19]    7:32[22]    1:45[27]    0:41[10]    1:11[23]    0:43[18]    1:03[12]    1:07[19]    0:41[10]    1:22[ 9]    3:11[18]    2:44[17]    2:36[26]    3:56[17]    1:44[12]    2:58[15]    2:19[17]    5:31[18]    4:09[17]    7:40[17]    1:06[ 9]    4:27[13]    8:58[18]    3:48[12]    2:19[16]    3:05[12]    1:43[13]    0:46[ 7] 
  16. Hannes Poolamets          Tammed          EST 01:34.54    +23:20    5:48(14)   12:41(17)   13:54(17)   20:21(14)   22:31(18)   23:12(18)   24:14(18)   25:00(18)   25:59(16)   27:03(15)   27:48(16)   29:22(16)   32:29(16)   35:04(15)   36:42(15)   41:14(15)   43:02(15)   46:02(15)   48:16(15)   53:28(15)   57:24(14)   67:46(17)   68:53(16)   73:26(14)   82:23(15)   86:14(14)   88:23(14)   92:19(16)   94:02(16)   94:54(16)  
                                                                          5:48[14]    6:53[17]    1:13[15]    6:27[14]    2:10[29]    0:41[10]    1:02[18]    0:46[24]    0:59[ 9]    1:04[18]    0:45[12]    1:34[17]    3:07[16]    2:35[13]    1:38[15]    4:32[23]    1:48[17]    3:00[16]    2:14[12]    5:12[14]    3:56[14]   10:22[24]    1:07[10]    4:33[14]    8:57[16]    3:51[14]    2:09[13]    3:56[19]    1:43[13]    0:52[14] 
  17. Kaur Kase                 Võru            EST 01:36.21    +24:47    6:14(22)   13:55(23)   15:16(22)   23:09(21)   23:55(20)   24:51(20)   25:57(20)   26:38(20)   28:11(20)   29:01(19)   30:05(20)   31:58(20)   35:09(20)   38:01(19)   39:45(19)   43:33(19)   45:17(19)   48:13(17)   50:30(17)   56:03(17)   60:12(17)   67:37(14)   68:50(14)   73:32(18)   82:19(14)   86:30(17)   89:12(17)   93:09(17)   95:17(17)   96:21(17)  
                                                                          6:14[22]    7:41[22]    1:21[20]    7:53[24]    0:46[ 8]    0:56[25]    1:06[20]    0:41[16]    1:33[24]    0:50[13]    1:04[22]    1:53[26]    3:11[18]    2:52[20]    1:44[18]    3:48[14]    1:44[12]    2:56[14]    2:17[16]    5:33[19]    4:09[17]    7:25[13]    1:13[15]    4:42[17]    8:47[13]    4:11[17]    2:42[20]    3:57[20]    2:08[23]    1:04[23] 
  18. Lauri Pähn                Võru/Võru spord EST 01:39.14    +27:40    5:52(18)   13:20(19)   16:15(26)   23:40(22)   25:21(26)   26:11(26)   27:18(24)   28:07(25)   29:11(21)   31:42(27)   32:23(25)   34:07(26)   37:19(25)   40:06(23)   41:35(23)   45:29(20)   47:20(20)   50:30(20)   52:45(20)   58:04(20)   62:27(19)   70:05(19)   71:30(19)   76:12(19)   85:24(18)   89:41(18)   91:40(18)   96:13(18)   98:13(18)   99:14(18)  
                                                                          5:52[18]    7:28[21]    2:55[29]    7:25[20]    1:41[25]    0:50[20]    1:07[21]    0:49[25]    1:04[13]    2:31[27]    0:41[10]    1:44[24]    3:12[20]    2:47[19]    1:29[11]    3:54[16]    1:51[19]    3:10[20]    2:15[13]    5:19[17]    4:23[20]    7:38[16]    1:25[19]    4:42[17]    9:12[19]    4:17[18]    1:59[11]    4:33[24]    2:00[20]    1:01[21] 
  19. Oliver Kütt               Ilves           EST 01:43.58    +32:24    6:38(28)   14:51(27)   16:21(27)   23:43(23)   25:05(24)   26:07(24)   27:18(24)   28:03(24)   29:37(22)   30:24(21)   31:33(21)   33:04(21)   36:31(22)   39:29(20)   41:13(20)   45:39(22)   47:30(22)   51:08(22)   53:43(22)   59:38(23)   64:06(22)   72:19(20)   73:49(20)   79:56(21)   90:30(19)   95:19(20)   97:28(19)  101:19(19)  103:02(19)  103:58(19)  
                                                                          6:38[28]    8:13[27]    1:30[25]    7:22[19]    1:22[21]    1:02[27]    1:11[23]    0:45[22]    1:34[26]    0:47[ 9]    1:09[26]    1:31[13]    3:27[24]    2:58[22]    1:44[18]    4:26[21]    1:51[19]    3:38[25]    2:35[22]    5:55[22]    4:28[22]    8:13[18]    1:30[21]    6:07[22]   10:34[23]    4:49[22]    2:09[13]    3:51[18]    1:43[13]    0:56[16] 
  20. Kaido Hallik              Ilves           EST 01:44.07    +32:33    6:31(25)   14:17(24)   15:40(23)   24:22(27)   25:11(25)   26:10(25)   27:22(26)   28:07(25)   29:40(23)   30:25(22)   31:36(22)   33:09(22)   36:30(21)   39:50(22)   41:30(22)   45:45(23)   47:49(23)   51:26(23)   54:00(23)   59:33(21)   63:52(20)   75:24(23)   76:54(23)   81:54(22)   90:45(20)   95:07(19)   98:11(20)  101:33(20)  103:12(20)  104:07(20)  
                                                                          6:31[25]    7:46[23]    1:23[23]    8:42[26]    0:49[12]    0:59[26]    1:12[25]    0:45[22]    1:33[24]    0:45[ 6]    1:11[27]    1:33[16]    3:21[23]    3:20[27]    1:40[16]    4:15[20]    2:04[24]    3:37[22]    2:34[21]    5:33[19]    4:19[19]   11:32[25]    1:30[21]    5:00[19]    8:51[14]    4:22[20]    3:04[21]    3:22[16]    1:39[11]    0:55[15] 
  21. Johannes Ehala            JOKA            EST 01:46.12    +34:38    6:25(24)   14:31(25)   16:01(24)   25:06(28)   26:39(28)   27:26(28)   28:38(28)   29:27(28)   30:28(27)   31:39(26)   32:29(26)   34:03(25)   37:32(26)   40:40(25)   42:25(24)   47:05(24)   49:01(24)   52:38(24)   55:19(24)   61:46(24)   66:42(23)   75:09(22)   76:47(22)   82:03(23)   92:09(21)   96:28(21)   98:47(21)  103:08(21)  105:12(21)  106:12(21)  
                                                                          6:25[24]    8:06[25]    1:30[25]    9:05[28]    1:33[24]    0:47[16]    1:12[25]    0:49[25]    1:01[11]    1:11[23]    0:50[13]    1:34[17]    3:29[26]    3:08[25]    1:45[21]    4:40[25]    1:56[22]    3:37[22]    2:41[26]    6:27[25]    4:56[24]    8:27[21]    1:38[23]    5:16[20]   10:06[22]    4:19[19]    2:19[16]    4:21[22]    2:04[22]    1:00[20] 
  22. Raul Reiljan              Võru            EST 01:51.42    +40:08    6:01(20)   13:52(22)   15:13(21)   24:10(25)   24:58(22)   26:00(22)   27:05(22)   27:49(22)   29:47(24)   30:35(23)   31:43(23)   33:23(23)   36:40(23)   39:33(21)   41:21(21)   45:32(21)   47:27(21)   50:58(21)   53:38(21)   59:37(22)   64:04(21)   72:30(21)   73:55(21)   79:14(20)   92:21(22)   98:38(22)  103:38(22)  108:09(22)  110:34(22)  111:42(22)  
                                                                          6:01[20]    7:51[24]    1:21[20]    8:57[27]    0:48[10]    1:02[27]    1:05[19]    0:44[20]    1:58[27]    0:48[10]    1:08[25]    1:40[21]    3:17[22]    2:53[21]    1:48[22]    4:11[19]    1:55[21]    3:31[21]    2:40[25]    5:59[23]    4:27[21]    8:26[20]    1:25[19]    5:19[21]   13:07[24]    6:17[24]    5:00[24]    4:31[23]    2:25[24]    1:08[24] 
  23. Andreas Aadli             Tammed          EST 01:54.30    +42:56    6:34(26)   14:55(28)   16:26(28)   24:04(24)   25:47(27)   26:32(27)   27:46(27)   29:02(27)   30:14(26)   31:27(25)   32:30(27)   34:11(27)   37:38(27)   40:41(26)   42:31(25)   47:09(25)   49:11(25)   56:01(26)   58:32(26)   64:46(25)   70:05(24)   79:15(24)   80:39(24)   88:33(24)   98:38(23)  103:28(23)  107:45(23)  111:35(23)  113:32(23)  114:30(23)  
                                                                          6:34[26]    8:21[28]    1:31[28]    7:38[23]    1:43[26]    0:45[14]    1:14[27]    1:16[28]    1:12[16]    1:13[24]    1:03[21]    1:41[22]    3:27[24]    3:03[23]    1:50[23]    4:38[24]    2:02[23]    6:50[27]    2:31[20]    6:14[24]    5:19[25]    9:10[23]    1:24[18]    7:54[24]   10:05[21]    4:50[23]    4:17[23]    3:50[17]    1:57[19]    0:58[17] 
  24. Tõnis Piirisild                           EST 01:59.23    +47:49    7:39(29)   16:52(29)   18:22(29)   27:37(29)   29:08(29)   29:54(29)   31:08(29)   32:31(29)   33:43(28)   37:06(28)   37:56(28)   40:00(28)   43:46(28)   46:55(27)   50:40(27)   55:37(27)   57:46(27)   61:23(27)   64:02(27)   70:44(27)   75:29(25)   83:49(25)   85:30(25)   95:39(25)  105:22(24)  109:44(24)  112:18(24)  116:20(24)  118:20(24)  119:23(24)  
                                                                          7:39[29]    9:13[29]    1:30[25]    9:15[29]    1:31[23]    0:46[15]    1:14[27]    1:23[29]    1:12[16]    3:23[28]    0:50[13]    2:04[27]    3:46[28]    3:09[26]    3:45[27]    4:57[27]    2:09[25]    3:37[22]    2:39[24]    6:42[26]    4:45[23]    8:20[19]    1:41[24]   10:09[25]    9:43[20]    4:22[20]    2:34[19]    4:02[21]    2:00[20]    1:03[22] 
      Arttu Syrjäläinen         Helsingin Suunn FIN Katk                  5:42(11)   12:04( 9)   13:12( 9)   18:58( 9)   19:39( 5)   20:30( 5)   21:24( 5)   22:01( 5)   23:28( 9)   24:07( 8)   25:05( 8)   26:13( 8)   28:51( 8)   31:10( 8)   32:34( 5)   36:11( 9)   37:45( 9)   40:30( 9)   42:37( 9)   47:16( 9)  
                                                                          5:42[11]    6:22[ 8]    1:08[ 7]    5:46[ 5]    0:41[ 6]    0:51[23]    0:54[ 6]    0:37[ 7]    1:27[20]    0:39[ 3]    0:58[18]    1:08[ 6]    2:38[ 6]    2:19[ 5]    1:24[ 5]    3:37[13]    1:34[ 9]    2:45[ 7]    2:07[ 8]    4:39[ 7] 
      Dmitriy Tsvetkov          IkNV            RUS Puuduv KP             5:32( 3)   11:47( 3)   12:53( 3)   18:56( 8)   20:03( 8)   20:40( 8)   21:34( 8)   22:09( 7)   22:54( 5)   24:36(10)   25:09(10)   26:14( 9)   28:57(10)  
                                                                          5:32[ 3]    6:15[ 2]    1:06[ 3]    6:03[12]    1:07[15]    0:37[ 7]    0:54[ 6]    0:35[ 3]    0:45[ 3]    1:42[26]    0:33[ 1]    1:05[ 2]    2:43[ 9] 
      Ivan Nikitin              Rehns BK        RUS Puuduv KP             5:36( 6)   12:28(13)   13:42(13)   20:23(15)   21:03(14)   21:50(14)   22:47(14)   23:25(15)  
                                                                          5:36[ 6]    6:52[16]    1:14[17]    6:41[16]    0:40[ 5]    0:47[16]    0:57[11]    0:38[11] 
      Alar Kume                 Võru            EST Puuduv KP             6:35(27)   14:43(26)   16:12(25)   24:12(26)   25:00(23)   26:02(23)   27:10(23)   27:54(23)   29:53(25)   30:46(24)   31:59(24)   33:33(24)   37:13(24)   40:20(24)   42:33(26)   47:16(26)   49:25(26)   53:14(25)   57:15(25)   65:36(26)  
                                                                          6:35[27]    8:08[26]    1:29[24]    8:00[25]    0:48[10]    1:02[27]    1:08[22]    0:44[20]    1:59[28]    0:53[15]    1:13[28]    1:34[17]    3:40[27]    3:07[24]    2:13[24]    4:43[26]    2:09[25]    3:49[26]    4:01[27]    8:21[27] 
      Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD             EST Puuduv KP             5:50(16)   12:39(15)   13:50(15)   20:25(16)   21:03(14)   21:51(15)   22:48(15)   23:23(14)   24:49(13)   25:34(13)   26:32(13)   27:53(13)   30:46(13)   33:21(12)   34:47(12)   38:21(12)   41:31(13)   44:16(13)   46:51(13)   51:51(13)   55:46(12)   63:15(13)   65:46(13)   73:29(17)  
                                                                          5:50[16]    6:49[14]    1:11[13]    6:35[15]    0:38[ 3]    0:48[18]    0:57[11]    0:35[ 3]    1:26[19]    0:45[ 6]    0:58[18]    1:21[ 8]    2:53[13]    2:35[13]    1:26[ 8]    3:34[10]    3:10[27]    2:45[ 7]    2:35[22]    5:00[11]    3:55[13]    7:29[14]    2:31[25]    7:43[23] 
      Reigo Teervalt            Peko            EST Ei start            
                                                                       
M21B
7980m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.41\287m   2.43\397m   3.44\530m   4.45\267m   5.36\276m   6.38\197m   7.91\325m   8.48\409m   9.50\639m  10.53\889m  11.54\317m  12.56\589m  13.58\382m  14.65\676m  15.67\285m  16.71\285m  17.70\342m  18.100\703m  F.\89m       
   1. Alar Assor                Kobras          EST 00:50.57  00:50.57    1:45( 2)    4:18( 2)    7:26( 2)    9:20( 1)   10:54( 1)   12:09( 1)   14:37( 2)   17:31( 2)   21:28( 2)   26:29( 2)   29:01( 2)   32:53( 2)   35:24( 2)   39:31( 1)   42:02( 1)   43:50( 1)   46:05( 1)   50:07( 1)   50:57( 1)  
                                                                          1:45[ 2]    2:33[ 2]    3:08[ 3]    1:54[ 1]    1:34[ 2]    1:15[ 2]    2:28[ 4]    2:54[ 2]    3:57[ 3]    5:01[ 2]    2:32[ 3]    3:52[ 2]    2:31[ 1]    4:07[ 1]    2:31[ 3]    1:48[ 2]    2:15[ 3]    4:02[ 1]    0:50[ 3] 
   2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves           EST 00:51.19     +0:22    1:50( 4)    4:31( 3)    7:35( 3)    9:39( 2)   11:27( 3)   12:54( 3)   15:07( 3)   17:44( 3)   21:39( 3)   27:03( 3)   29:36( 3)   33:32( 3)   36:24( 3)   40:31( 3)   42:36( 2)   44:18( 2)   46:16( 2)   50:23( 2)   51:19( 2)  
                                                                          1:50[ 4]    2:41[ 3]    3:04[ 2]    2:04[ 2]    1:48[ 3]    1:27[ 4]    2:13[ 2]    2:37[ 1]    3:55[ 2]    5:24[ 3]    2:33[ 4]    3:56[ 3]    2:52[ 3]    4:07[ 1]    2:05[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    1:58[ 1]    4:07[ 2]    0:56[ 4] 
   3. Jānis Velkeris            Alūksne OK      LAT 00:52.27     +1:30    1:36( 1)    3:59( 1)    6:58( 1)    9:55( 3)   11:22( 2)   12:30( 2)   14:29( 1)   17:25( 1)   21:10( 1)   26:07( 1)   28:23( 1)   32:05( 1)   34:44( 1)   39:32( 2)   42:56( 3)   44:45( 3)   47:05( 3)   51:40( 3)   52:27( 3)  
                                                                          1:36[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    2:59[ 1]    2:57[ 4]    1:27[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    2:56[ 3]    3:45[ 1]    4:57[ 1]    2:16[ 2]    3:42[ 1]    2:39[ 2]    4:48[ 4]    3:24[ 6]    1:49[ 3]    2:20[ 4]    4:35[ 5]    0:47[ 1] 
   4. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Võru            EST 00:58.12     +7:15    2:00( 5)    4:49( 5)    8:28( 4)   11:06( 4)   13:10( 4)   14:39( 4)   17:02( 4)   20:23( 4)   25:10( 4)   31:33( 4)   34:13( 4)   38:32( 4)   41:36( 4)   46:39( 4)   49:01( 4)   51:07( 4)   53:10( 4)   57:25( 4)   58:12( 4)  
                                                                          2:00[ 5]    2:49[ 4]    3:39[ 4]    2:38[ 3]    2:04[ 4]    1:29[ 5]    2:23[ 3]    3:21[ 5]    4:47[ 5]    6:23[ 5]    2:40[ 5]    4:19[ 4]    3:04[ 5]    5:03[ 5]    2:22[ 2]    2:06[ 5]    2:03[ 2]    4:15[ 4]    0:47[ 1] 
   5. Rain Jaaksoo              Tartu           EST 01:12.56    +21:59    1:45( 2)    4:39( 4)   13:45( 5)   19:34( 6)   21:40( 6)   23:03( 6)   25:32( 5)   28:29( 5)   32:52( 5)   38:32( 5)   40:46( 5)   52:10( 5)   55:11( 5)   59:58( 5)   63:17( 5)   65:09( 5)   67:36( 5)   71:50( 5)   72:56( 5)  
                                                                          1:45[ 2]    2:54[ 5]    9:06[ 6]    5:49[ 6]    2:06[ 5]    1:23[ 3]    2:29[ 5]    2:57[ 4]    4:23[ 4]    5:40[ 4]    2:14[ 1]   11:24[ 6]    3:01[ 4]    4:47[ 3]    3:19[ 5]    1:52[ 4]    2:27[ 5]    4:14[ 3]    1:06[ 5] 
   6. Oleg Koshik               SRD             EST 01:21.50    +30:53    2:35( 6)    9:00( 6)   14:15( 6)   17:57( 5)   21:08( 5)   22:57( 5)   25:50( 6)   30:33( 6)   36:07( 6)   43:36( 6)   47:46( 6)   52:54( 6)   56:21( 6)   63:49( 6)   67:01( 6)   69:37( 6)   75:49( 6)   80:43( 6)   81:50( 6)  
                                                                          2:35[ 6]    6:25[ 6]    5:15[ 5]    3:42[ 5]    3:11[ 6]    1:49[ 6]    2:53[ 6]    4:43[ 6]    5:34[ 6]    7:29[ 6]    4:10[ 6]    5:08[ 5]    3:27[ 6]    7:28[ 6]    3:12[ 4]    2:36[ 6]    6:12[ 6]    4:54[ 6]    1:07[ 6] 
      Martin Pettai                             EST Ei start            
                                                                       
M35
10040m 21KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.40\174m   2.64\319m   3.31\206m  4.33\1362m   5.34\269m   6.44\769m   7.36\316m   8.38\197m   9.91\325m  10.48\409m  11.49\564m  12.51\556m  13.52\286m  14.53\773m  15.54\317m  16.56\589m  17.58\382m  18.65\676m  19.72\570m  20.74\394m  21.100\399m  F.\89m       
   1. Tiit Tähnas               JOKA            EST 00:56.09  00:56.09    1:17( 1)    3:18( 1)    4:26( 1)   12:00( 1)   13:25( 1)   18:34( 1)   20:22( 1)   21:32( 1)   23:18( 1)   25:52( 1)   28:47( 1)   31:39( 1)   33:15( 1)   37:19( 1)   39:04( 1)   42:15( 1)   44:27( 1)   48:15( 1)   51:24( 1)   53:33( 1)   55:15( 1)   56:09( 1)  
                                                                          1:17[ 1]    2:01[ 5]    1:08[ 1]    7:34[ 1]    1:25[ 2]    5:09[ 1]    1:48[ 1]    1:10[ 2]    1:46[ 1]    2:34[ 3]    2:55[ 1]    2:52[ 1]    1:36[ 1]    4:04[ 2]    1:45[ 1]    3:11[ 1]    2:12[ 1]    3:48[ 1]    3:09[ 1]    2:09[ 2]    1:42[ 2]    0:54[ 2] 
   2. Dag Ainsoo                LUS             EST 01:00.11     +4:02    1:34( 4)    3:31( 3)    4:52( 2)   13:08( 2)   14:29( 2)   19:45( 2)   21:39( 2)   22:44( 2)   24:44( 2)   27:14( 2)   30:32( 2)   33:25( 2)   35:27( 2)   39:16( 2)   41:16( 2)   44:44( 2)   47:11( 2)   51:08( 2)   55:23( 2)   57:37( 2)   59:19( 2)   60:11( 2)  
                                                                          1:34[ 4]    1:57[ 4]    1:21[ 3]    8:16[ 2]    1:21[ 1]    5:16[ 2]    1:54[ 2]    1:05[ 1]    2:00[ 2]    2:30[ 1]    3:18[ 5]    2:53[ 2]    2:02[ 4]    3:49[ 1]    2:00[ 2]    3:28[ 2]    2:27[ 2]    3:57[ 3]    4:15[ 6]    2:14[ 3]    1:42[ 2]    0:52[ 1] 
   3. Ott Rakkaselg             HOK             EST 01:04.14     +8:05    1:33( 3)    3:25( 2)    5:18( 4)   13:36( 3)   15:05( 3)   21:23( 3)   23:23( 3)   24:35( 3)   26:48( 3)   29:27( 3)   32:24( 3)   35:33( 3)   37:39( 3)   42:03( 3)   45:15( 3)   49:12( 3)   52:15( 3)   56:09( 3)   59:37( 3)   61:44( 3)   63:19( 3)   64:14( 3)  
                                                                          1:33[ 3]    1:52[ 2]    1:53[ 8]    8:18[ 3]    1:29[ 4]    6:18[ 4]    2:00[ 3]    1:12[ 3]    2:13[ 5]    2:39[ 4]    2:57[ 2]    3:09[ 4]    2:06[ 6]    4:24[ 4]    3:12[ 8]    3:57[ 7]    3:03[ 7]    3:54[ 2]    3:28[ 4]    2:07[ 1]    1:35[ 1]    0:55[ 4] 
   4. Taavi Tatsi               -               EST 01:06.55    +10:46    1:43( 5)    3:38( 4)    5:07( 3)   15:06( 4)   16:41( 4)   24:01( 5)   26:09( 4)   27:24( 4)   29:30( 5)   32:22( 5)   35:50( 5)   39:03( 5)   41:03( 5)   45:33( 5)   47:44( 5)   51:12( 4)   54:18( 5)   58:19( 4)   61:39( 4)   63:57( 4)   65:52( 4)   66:55( 4)  
                                                                          1:43[ 5]    1:55[ 3]    1:29[ 5]    9:59[ 6]    1:35[ 6]    7:20[ 6]    2:08[ 5]    1:15[ 4]    2:06[ 4]    2:52[ 7]    3:28[ 6]    3:13[ 5]    2:00[ 3]    4:30[ 5]    2:11[ 4]    3:28[ 2]    3:06[ 8]    4:01[ 4]    3:20[ 2]    2:18[ 4]    1:55[ 6]    1:03[ 8] 
   5. Mati Mägi                 HOK             EST 01:07.26    +11:17    1:31( 2)    5:56( 6)    7:18( 6)   16:00( 5)   17:28( 5)   23:58( 4)   26:10( 5)   27:26( 5)   29:27( 4)   32:00( 4)   35:11( 4)   38:16( 4)   40:11( 4)   45:12( 4)   47:28( 4)   51:15( 5)   54:09( 4)   58:29( 5)   62:06( 5)   64:37( 5)   66:31( 5)   67:26( 5)  
                                                                          1:31[ 2]    4:25[ 7]    1:22[ 4]    8:42[ 4]    1:28[ 3]    6:30[ 5]    2:12[ 6]    1:16[ 5]    2:01[ 3]    2:33[ 2]    3:11[ 4]    3:05[ 3]    1:55[ 2]    5:01[ 7]    2:16[ 5]    3:47[ 5]    2:54[ 6]    4:20[ 6]    3:37[ 5]    2:31[ 6]    1:54[ 5]    0:55[ 4] 
   6. Taivo Tali                KEKRSK          EST 01:21.11    +25:02    2:22( 7)    8:43( 7)   10:25( 7)   20:52( 7)   22:35( 7)   30:16( 6)   32:37( 6)   35:32( 7)   37:53( 6)   40:48( 6)   44:38( 6)   48:02( 6)   51:41( 6)   56:39( 6)   59:03( 6)   62:42( 6)   65:25( 6)   70:15( 6)   75:25( 6)   78:13( 6)   80:15( 6)   81:11( 6)  
                                                                          2:22[ 7]    6:21[ 8]    1:42[ 7]   10:27[ 7]    1:43[ 8]    7:41[ 7]    2:21[ 7]    2:55[ 8]    2:21[ 6]    2:55[ 8]    3:50[ 7]    3:24[ 7]    3:39[ 8]    4:58[ 6]    2:24[ 7]    3:39[ 4]    2:43[ 4]    4:50[ 7]    5:10[ 7]    2:48[ 7]    2:02[ 8]    0:56[ 7] 
   7. Alar Alajaan                              EST 01:31.02    +34:53    1:50( 6)    4:15( 5)    5:46( 5)   17:12( 6)   18:48( 6)   31:05( 7)   33:36( 7)   35:09( 6)   38:51( 7)   41:40( 7)   45:55( 7)   49:27( 7)   52:41( 7)   59:33( 7)   61:50( 7)   65:49( 7)   68:40( 7)   77:19( 7)   85:18( 7)   88:08( 7)   90:07( 7)   91:02( 7)  
                                                                          1:50[ 6]    2:25[ 6]    1:31[ 6]   11:26[ 8]    1:36[ 7]   12:17[ 8]    2:31[ 8]    1:33[ 7]    3:42[ 7]    2:49[ 6]    4:15[ 8]    3:32[ 8]    3:14[ 7]    6:52[ 8]    2:17[ 6]    3:59[ 8]    2:51[ 5]    8:39[ 8]    7:59[ 8]    2:50[ 8]    1:59[ 7]    0:55[ 4] 
   8. Kaarel Kallas             JOKA            EST 01:47.10    +51:01   42:28( 8)   44:06( 8)   45:18( 8)   54:33( 8)   56:06( 8)   62:18( 8)   64:24( 8)   65:50( 8)   70:20( 8)   73:02( 8)   76:10( 8)   79:27( 8)   81:31( 8)   85:52( 8)   87:53( 8)   91:49( 8)   94:31( 8)   98:45( 8)  102:11( 8)  104:34( 8)  106:16( 8)  107:10( 8)  
                                                                         42:28[ 8]    1:38[ 1]    1:12[ 2]    9:15[ 5]    1:33[ 5]    6:12[ 3]    2:06[ 4]    1:26[ 6]    4:30[ 8]    2:42[ 5]    3:08[ 3]    3:17[ 6]    2:04[ 5]    4:21[ 3]    2:01[ 3]    3:56[ 6]    2:42[ 3]    4:14[ 5]    3:26[ 3]    2:23[ 5]    1:42[ 2]    0:54[ 2] 
      Erko Jakobson             Kobras          EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Sander Mirme              Võru            EST Ei start            
                                                                       
M40
8490m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.40\174m   2.64\319m   3.31\206m   4.43\872m   5.44\530m   6.45\267m   7.36\276m   8.38\197m   9.91\325m  10.50\962m  11.53\889m  12.54\317m  13.56\589m  14.58\382m  15.67\919m  16.72\287m  17.74\394m  18.100\399m  F.\89m       
   1. Ain Fjodorov              Peko            EST 00:47.59  00:47.59    1:31( 2)    3:08( 1)    4:17( 1)    9:02( 1)   11:42( 1)   14:15( 1)   15:42( 1)   16:45( 1)   18:37( 1)   23:48( 1)   29:16( 1)   30:56( 1)   33:56( 1)   36:09( 1)   41:13( 1)   42:34( 1)   45:31( 1)   47:06( 1)   47:59( 1)  
                                                                          1:31[ 2]    1:37[ 1]    1:09[ 1]    4:45[ 1]    2:40[ 1]    2:33[ 4]    1:27[ 1]    1:03[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    5:11[ 1]    5:28[ 2]    1:40[ 1]    3:00[ 1]    2:13[ 2]    5:04[ 2]    1:21[ 1]    2:57[ 4]    1:35[ 1]    0:53[ 2] 
   2. Ilmar Udam                JOKA            EST 00:53.30     +5:31    1:33( 4)    4:09( 5)    5:18( 3)   13:59( 5)   16:57( 5)   18:49( 4)   20:26( 4)   21:41( 4)   24:07( 3)   29:43( 2)   34:51( 2)   36:53( 2)   40:01( 2)   42:12( 2)   47:15( 2)   48:37( 2)   50:58( 2)   52:35( 2)   53:30( 2)  
                                                                          1:33[ 4]    2:36[ 5]    1:09[ 1]    8:41[ 5]    2:58[ 2]    1:52[ 1]    1:37[ 3]    1:15[ 2]    2:26[ 2]    5:36[ 2]    5:08[ 1]    2:02[ 2]    3:08[ 2]    2:11[ 1]    5:03[ 1]    1:22[ 2]    2:21[ 2]    1:37[ 2]    0:55[ 3] 
   3. Priit Narusk              Võru            EST 01:01.50    +13:51    1:34( 5)    3:20( 2)    4:32( 2)   12:44( 4)   16:35( 4)   22:27( 5)   23:59( 5)   25:15( 5)   29:34( 5)   35:13( 5)   40:47( 5)   43:02( 5)   46:24( 5)   49:09( 3)   55:11( 3)   57:04( 3)   59:15( 3)   60:58( 3)   61:50( 3)  
                                                                          1:34[ 5]    1:46[ 2]    1:12[ 3]    8:12[ 4]    3:51[ 5]    5:52[ 6]    1:32[ 2]    1:16[ 3]    4:19[ 7]    5:39[ 3]    5:34[ 3]    2:15[ 3]    3:22[ 3]    2:45[ 3]    6:02[ 3]    1:53[ 4]    2:11[ 1]    1:43[ 3]    0:52[ 1] 
   4. Heno Ivanov               Tartu           EST 01:04.01    +16:02    1:30( 1)    3:42( 3)    5:19( 4)   11:28( 2)   15:02( 2)   17:13( 2)   19:05( 2)   20:30( 2)   22:57( 2)   29:46( 3)   37:34( 3)   39:49( 3)   45:40( 4)   49:26( 4)   56:44( 4)   58:34( 4)   61:13( 4)   63:04( 4)   64:01( 4)  
                                                                          1:30[ 1]    2:12[ 3]    1:37[ 4]    6:09[ 3]    3:34[ 3]    2:11[ 2]    1:52[ 4]    1:25[ 4]    2:27[ 3]    6:49[ 4]    7:48[ 6]    2:15[ 3]    5:51[ 7]    3:46[ 5]    7:18[ 4]    1:50[ 3]    2:39[ 3]    1:51[ 4]    0:57[ 4] 
   5. Tarmo Klaar               Ilves           EST 01:05.40    +17:41    1:31( 2)    3:43( 4)    5:23( 5)   11:28( 2)   15:06( 3)   17:22( 3)   19:26( 3)   21:16( 3)   24:42( 4)   31:39( 4)   38:30( 4)   41:10( 4)   45:39( 3)   49:35( 5)   57:17( 5)   59:11( 5)   62:26( 5)   64:35( 5)   65:40( 5)  
                                                                          1:31[ 2]    2:12[ 3]    1:40[ 5]    6:05[ 2]    3:38[ 4]    2:16[ 3]    2:04[ 5]    1:50[ 6]    3:26[ 6]    6:57[ 5]    6:51[ 4]    2:40[ 6]    4:29[ 4]    3:56[ 6]    7:42[ 5]    1:54[ 5]    3:15[ 6]    2:09[ 5]    1:05[ 5] 
   6. Andres Vesilind           SRD             EST 01:24.53    +36:54    2:37( 7)    5:20( 7)    7:45( 6)   16:49( 6)   22:07( 6)   25:55( 6)   28:17( 6)   30:21( 6)   33:34( 6)   43:45( 6)   51:41( 6)   55:09( 6)   60:11( 6)   64:37( 6)   74:34( 6)   77:10( 6)   81:11( 6)   83:36( 6)   84:53( 6)  
                                                                          2:37[ 7]    2:43[ 6]    2:25[ 6]    9:04[ 6]    5:18[ 6]    3:48[ 5]    2:22[ 6]    2:04[ 7]    3:13[ 5]   10:11[ 7]    7:56[ 7]    3:28[ 7]    5:02[ 6]    4:26[ 7]    9:57[ 7]    2:36[ 6]    4:01[ 7]    2:25[ 7]    1:17[ 7] 
   7. Koit Kolsar               Kobras          EST 01:40.57    +52:58    1:57( 6)    4:54( 6)   10:17( 7)   33:27( 7)   40:43( 7)   49:45( 7)   54:30( 7)   56:06( 7)   58:39( 7)   66:22( 7)   73:22( 7)   76:01( 7)   80:51( 7)   83:58( 7)   91:55( 7)   94:31( 7)   97:33( 7)   99:52( 7)  100:57( 7)  
                                                                          1:57[ 6]    2:57[ 7]    5:23[ 7]   23:10[ 7]    7:16[ 7]    9:02[ 7]    4:45[ 7]    1:36[ 5]    2:33[ 4]    7:43[ 6]    7:00[ 5]    2:39[ 5]    4:50[ 5]    3:07[ 4]    7:57[ 6]    2:36[ 6]    3:02[ 5]    2:19[ 6]    1:05[ 5] 
      Andres Käver              SK100           EST Puuduv KP           
                                                                       
      Jevgeni Shejanov          SRD             RUS Ei start            
                                                                       
      Vallo Vaher               JOKA            EST Ei start            
                                                                       
M45
7980m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.41\287m   2.43\397m   3.44\530m   4.45\267m   5.36\276m   6.38\197m   7.91\325m   8.48\409m   9.50\639m  10.53\889m  11.54\317m  12.56\589m  13.58\382m  14.65\676m  15.67\285m  16.71\285m  17.70\342m  18.100\703m  F.\89m       
   1. Andrei Nikitin            SRD             EST 00:49.13  00:49.13    1:52( 5)    4:16( 3)    6:59( 1)    8:53( 1)   10:29( 1)   11:38( 1)   13:36( 1)   16:28( 1)   19:56( 1)   24:37( 1)   26:22( 1)   30:30( 1)   33:19( 1)   38:04( 1)   41:01( 1)   42:38( 1)   44:46( 1)   48:16( 1)   49:13( 1)  
                                                                          1:52[ 5]    2:24[ 2]    2:43[ 1]    1:54[ 1]    1:36[ 5]    1:09[ 3]    1:58[ 2]    2:52[ 6]    3:28[ 2]    4:41[ 1]    1:45[ 2]    4:08[10]    2:49[ 7]    4:45[ 8]    2:57[10]    1:37[ 4]    2:08[ 8]    3:30[ 2]    0:57[ 7] 
   2. Randy Korb                Peko            EST 00:49.52     +0:39    1:40( 2)    3:57( 1)    7:25( 2)   11:21( 7)   12:44( 7)   13:50( 5)   15:40( 4)   18:17( 3)   22:02( 3)   27:07( 2)   29:22( 3)   32:44( 2)   35:10( 2)   39:21( 2)   41:25( 2)   43:00( 2)   44:57( 2)   48:58( 2)   49:52( 2)  
                                                                          1:40[ 2]    2:17[ 1]    3:28[ 7]    3:56[ 8]    1:23[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    1:50[ 1]    2:37[ 1]    3:45[ 3]    5:05[ 3]    2:15[ 5]    3:22[ 3]    2:26[ 3]    4:11[ 4]    2:04[ 4]    1:35[ 3]    1:57[ 5]    4:01[ 6]    0:54[ 3] 
   3. Paavo Rõigas              Peko            EST 00:50.04     +0:51    1:49( 4)    5:18( 9)    8:19( 8)   10:16( 3)   11:52( 3)   13:01( 3)   16:35( 7)   19:30( 6)   23:18( 6)   28:49( 6)   31:10( 6)   34:20( 4)   36:35( 4)   40:22( 4)   42:23( 4)   43:56( 4)   45:43( 3)   49:14( 3)   50:04( 3)  
                                                                          1:49[ 4]    3:29[ 9]    3:01[ 3]    1:57[ 2]    1:36[ 5]    1:09[ 3]    3:34[10]    2:55[ 7]    3:48[ 4]    5:31[ 6]    2:21[ 6]    3:10[ 2]    2:15[ 1]    3:47[ 1]    2:01[ 2]    1:33[ 2]    1:47[ 1]    3:31[ 3]    0:50[ 1] 
   4. Raul Kudre                Peko            EST 00:51.02     +1:49    1:52( 5)    4:28( 4)    7:27( 3)   10:53( 6)   12:38( 6)   13:53( 7)   16:06( 6)   18:50( 5)   22:38( 4)   27:27( 4)   29:18( 2)   33:13( 3)   36:05( 3)   40:07( 3)   42:18( 3)   43:55( 3)   45:52( 4)   50:02( 4)   51:02( 4)  
                                                                          1:52[ 5]    2:36[ 3]    2:59[ 2]    3:26[ 7]    1:45[ 9]    1:15[ 6]    2:13[ 4]    2:44[ 5]    3:48[ 4]    4:49[ 2]    1:51[ 3]    3:55[ 8]    2:52[ 8]    4:02[ 3]    2:11[ 7]    1:37[ 4]    1:57[ 5]    4:10[ 7]    1:00[ 8] 
   5. Tonu Illaru               Pepo                00:51.25     +2:12    1:59( 9)    4:35( 6)    7:44( 4)    9:51( 2)   11:29( 2)   12:54( 2)   15:31( 3)   18:09( 2)   22:01( 2)   27:09( 3)   30:52( 4)   34:40( 6)   37:07( 5)   41:46( 5)   43:47( 5)   45:12( 5)   47:02( 5)   50:29( 5)   51:25( 5)  
                                                                          1:59[ 9]    2:36[ 3]    3:09[ 4]    2:07[ 3]    1:38[ 7]    1:25[10]    2:37[ 7]    2:38[ 2]    3:52[ 7]    5:08[ 4]    3:43[11]    3:48[ 7]    2:27[ 4]    4:39[ 7]    2:01[ 2]    1:25[ 1]    1:50[ 2]    3:27[ 1]    0:56[ 6] 
   6. Andres Pae                Suusahullud     EST 00:52.36     +3:23    1:57( 8)    4:56( 8)    8:15( 7)   10:28( 4)   11:57( 4)   13:10( 4)   15:23( 2)   18:37( 4)   22:55( 5)   28:27( 5)   30:59( 5)   34:33( 5)   37:26( 6)   42:13( 6)   44:17( 6)   45:59( 6)   47:50( 6)   51:41( 6)   52:36( 6)  
                                                                          1:57[ 8]    2:59[ 8]    3:19[ 5]    2:13[ 5]    1:29[ 3]    1:13[ 5]    2:13[ 4]    3:14[ 9]    4:18[ 8]    5:32[ 7]    2:32[ 7]    3:34[ 5]    2:53[ 9]    4:47[ 9]    2:04[ 4]    1:42[ 7]    1:51[ 3]    3:51[ 4]    0:55[ 4] 
   7. Mart Koppel               Sangar          EST 00:54.05     +4:52    1:48( 3)    4:42( 7)    8:12( 6)   10:28( 4)   12:32( 5)   13:51( 6)   15:56( 5)   19:56( 7)   23:46( 7)   29:00( 7)   32:50( 7)   36:23( 7)   39:02( 7)   43:13( 7)   45:20( 7)   47:03( 7)   49:00( 7)   53:13( 7)   54:05( 7)  
                                                                          1:48[ 3]    2:54[ 7]    3:30[ 8]    2:16[ 6]    2:04[12]    1:19[ 8]    2:05[ 3]    4:00[10]    3:50[ 6]    5:14[ 5]    3:50[12]    3:33[ 4]    2:39[ 5]    4:11[ 4]    2:07[ 6]    1:43[ 8]    1:57[ 5]    4:13[ 8]    0:52[ 2] 
   8. Meelis Zimmermann         Kape            EST 00:57.11     +7:58    1:55( 7)    4:34( 5)    8:00( 5)   12:08( 8)   13:43( 8)   14:59( 8)   19:01( 9)   21:42( 8)   26:05( 8)   31:51( 8)   34:02( 8)   37:49( 8)   40:35( 8)   45:00( 8)   47:36( 8)   49:47( 8)   52:12( 8)   56:10( 8)   57:11( 8)  
                                                                          1:55[ 7]    2:39[ 6]    3:26[ 6]    4:08[10]    1:35[ 4]    1:16[ 7]    4:02[11]    2:41[ 3]    4:23[ 9]    5:46[ 8]    2:11[ 4]    3:47[ 6]    2:46[ 6]    4:25[ 6]    2:36[ 9]    2:11[10]    2:25[ 9]    3:58[ 5]    1:01[ 9] 
   9. Margus Klementsov         Mercury         EST 00:59.01     +9:48    1:37( 1)    4:14( 2)   10:47(11)   18:25(12)   19:53(12)   21:00(11)   25:02(12)   27:45(10)   31:12( 9)   37:13( 9)   38:56( 9)   42:03( 9)   44:22( 9)   48:11( 9)   49:59( 9)   51:40( 9)   53:32( 9)   58:06( 9)   59:01( 9)  
                                                                          1:37[ 1]    2:37[ 5]    6:33[12]    7:38[12]    1:28[ 2]    1:07[ 2]    4:02[11]    2:43[ 4]    3:27[ 1]    6:01[ 9]    1:43[ 1]    3:07[ 1]    2:19[ 2]    3:49[ 2]    1:48[ 1]    1:41[ 6]    1:52[ 4]    4:34[ 9]    0:55[ 4] 
  10. Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD             EST 01:07.37    +18:24    2:06(12)    6:22(10)   10:11(10)   14:13(10)   15:55(10)   17:18(10)   20:39(10)   23:46( 9)   31:58(10)   38:35(10)   41:21(10)   45:20(10)   48:49(10)   53:55(10)   56:11(10)   58:06(10)   60:39(10)   66:26(10)   67:37(10)  
                                                                          2:06[12]    4:16[10]    3:49[10]    4:02[ 9]    1:42[ 8]    1:23[ 9]    3:21[ 8]    3:07[ 8]    8:12[12]    6:37[11]    2:46[ 9]    3:59[ 9]    3:29[10]    5:06[10]    2:16[ 8]    1:55[ 9]    2:33[11]    5:47[12]    1:11[10] 
  11. Kristjan Leiger           Kape            EST 01:19.12    +29:59    2:05(11)    8:01(12)   11:58(12)   17:55(11)   19:40(11)   21:08(12)   23:33(11)   31:12(11)   36:28(11)   42:43(11)   45:18(11)   49:34(11)   53:34(11)   58:43(11)   68:14(11)   70:31(11)   73:03(11)   78:00(11)   79:12(11)  
                                                                          2:05[11]    5:56[12]    3:57[11]    5:57[11]    1:45[ 9]    1:28[12]    2:25[ 6]    7:39[11]    5:16[10]    6:15[10]    2:35[ 8]    4:16[11]    4:00[12]    5:09[11]    9:31[12]    2:17[11]    2:32[10]    4:57[11]    1:12[11] 
  12. Indrek Viikmaa            West            EST 01:21.23    +32:10    2:04(10)    6:27(11)   10:10( 9)   12:21( 9)   14:09( 9)   15:34( 9)   18:59( 8)   35:18(12)   41:06(12)   48:33(12)   51:47(12)   56:07(12)   59:52(12)   66:00(12)   70:17(12)   72:42(12)   75:19(12)   80:09(12)   81:23(12)  
                                                                          2:04[10]    4:23[11]    3:43[ 9]    2:11[ 4]    1:48[11]    1:25[10]    3:25[ 9]   16:19[12]    5:48[11]    7:27[12]    3:14[10]    4:20[12]    3:45[11]    6:08[12]    4:17[11]    2:25[12]    2:37[12]    4:50[10]    1:14[12] 
      Rein Zaitsev              Peko            EST Ei start            
                                                                       
M50
7060m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.41\287m   2.42\357m   3.44\587m   4.35\297m   5.39\206m   6.91\205m   7.48\409m   8.51\486m   9.50\155m  10.53\889m  11.54\317m  12.57\517m  13.58\180m  14.70\968m  15.73\395m  16.74\216m  17.100\399m  F.\89m       
   1. Priit Pääslane            Ilves           EST 00:40.50  00:40.50    1:49( 2)    4:02( 1)    7:18( 1)    9:12( 1)   10:26( 1)   11:34( 1)   13:57( 1)   16:53( 1)   17:43( 1)   22:23( 1)   24:11( 1)   27:21( 1)   28:29( 1)   33:55( 1)   36:04( 1)   38:10( 1)   39:51( 1)   40:50( 1)  
                                                                          1:49[ 2]    2:13[ 1]    3:16[ 1]    1:54[ 1]    1:14[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    2:56[ 2]    0:50[ 1]    4:40[ 1]    1:48[ 1]    3:10[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    5:26[ 1]    2:09[ 1]    2:06[ 8]    1:41[ 1]    0:59[ 2] 
   2. Antti Roose               Kobras          EST 00:44.20     +3:30    1:42( 1)    4:06( 2)    7:31( 2)   10:10( 2)   11:25( 2)   13:55( 2)   16:45( 2)   19:32( 2)   20:26( 2)   25:24( 2)   27:52( 2)   31:17( 2)   32:27( 2)   38:14( 2)   40:28( 2)   41:45( 2)   43:31( 2)   44:20( 2)  
                                                                          1:42[ 1]    2:24[ 3]    3:25[ 2]    2:39[ 3]    1:15[ 2]    2:30[10]    2:50[ 2]    2:47[ 1]    0:54[ 2]    4:58[ 2]    2:28[ 4]    3:25[ 2]    1:10[ 2]    5:47[ 2]    2:14[ 2]    1:17[ 1]    1:46[ 2]    0:49[ 1] 
   3. Vladimir Savinov          SRD             EST 00:53.40    +12:50    2:06( 4)    6:53( 9)   11:07( 8)   14:09( 8)   15:36( 8)   16:55( 6)   20:19( 7)   23:51( 5)   24:56( 4)   31:09( 3)   33:34( 3)   37:37( 3)   39:04( 3)   46:06( 3)   48:30( 3)   50:12( 3)   52:30( 3)   53:40( 3)  
                                                                          2:06[ 4]    4:47[ 9]    4:14[ 5]    3:02[ 8]    1:27[ 4]    1:19[ 2]    3:24[ 7]    3:32[ 4]    1:05[ 4]    6:13[ 3]    2:25[ 2]    4:03[ 4]    1:27[ 4]    7:02[ 3]    2:24[ 3]    1:42[ 5]    2:18[ 9]    1:10[ 8] 
   4. Indrek Jentson            Kape            EST 00:56.40    +15:50    2:15( 5)    5:08( 4)    9:15( 4)   11:54( 3)   13:22( 3)   15:12( 3)   18:43( 3)   22:41( 3)   23:47( 3)   31:10( 4)   33:50( 4)   38:16( 4)   39:49( 4)   48:24( 4)   51:32( 4)   53:23( 4)   55:36( 4)   56:40( 4)  
                                                                          2:15[ 5]    2:53[ 5]    4:07[ 4]    2:39[ 3]    1:28[ 7]    1:50[ 7]    3:31[ 8]    3:58[ 6]    1:06[ 5]    7:23[ 7]    2:40[ 5]    4:26[ 7]    1:33[ 5]    8:35[ 9]    3:08[ 8]    1:51[ 6]    2:13[ 6]    1:04[ 3] 
   5. Einar Raudkepp            Peko            EST 00:58.17    +17:27    2:00( 3)    4:16( 3)    8:01( 3)   12:07( 4)   13:24( 4)   20:49( 9)   24:01( 9)   27:29( 9)   28:27( 9)   36:01( 9)   38:45( 9)   42:25( 8)   43:44( 8)   50:56( 7)   53:20( 6)   54:47( 5)   56:56( 5)   58:17( 5)  
                                                                          2:00[ 3]    2:16[ 2]    3:45[ 3]    4:06[ 9]    1:17[ 3]    7:25[11]    3:12[ 3]    3:28[ 3]    0:58[ 3]    7:34[ 8]    2:44[ 7]    3:40[ 3]    1:19[ 3]    7:12[ 4]    2:24[ 3]    1:27[ 2]    2:09[ 4]    1:21[11] 
   6. Priit Truusalu            Kape            EST 00:58.31    +17:41    2:17( 6)    5:24( 6)   10:21( 6)   12:59( 5)   14:34( 5)   16:20( 5)   19:32( 4)   23:41( 4)   24:58( 5)   33:18( 6)   36:06( 6)   40:30( 5)   42:06( 5)   49:50( 5)   52:45( 5)   55:08( 6)   57:19( 6)   58:31( 6)  
                                                                          2:17[ 6]    3:07[ 7]    4:57[10]    2:38[ 2]    1:35[ 9]    1:46[ 5]    3:12[ 3]    4:09[ 9]    1:17[10]    8:20[10]    2:48[ 8]    4:24[ 6]    1:36[ 6]    7:44[ 5]    2:55[ 7]    2:23[ 9]    2:11[ 5]    1:12[10] 
   7. Sergei Shved              SRD             EST 00:59.30    +18:40    2:39( 9)    5:23( 5)   13:09(10)   16:02( 9)   17:29( 9)   19:08( 8)   22:26( 8)   26:22( 8)   27:34( 8)   34:55( 8)   37:21( 8)   41:36( 7)   43:27( 7)   51:41( 8)   54:27( 8)   56:07( 7)   58:20( 7)   59:30( 7)  
                                                                          2:39[ 9]    2:44[ 4]    7:46[11]    2:53[ 6]    1:27[ 4]    1:39[ 3]    3:18[ 5]    3:56[ 5]    1:12[ 7]    7:21[ 5]    2:26[ 3]    4:15[ 5]    1:51[10]    8:14[ 8]    2:46[ 5]    1:40[ 3]    2:13[ 6]    1:10[ 8] 
   8. Raivo Panker              Mercury         EST 01:00.42    +19:52    2:45(11)    6:11( 8)   10:45( 7)   13:44( 7)   15:11( 7)   16:57( 7)   20:18( 6)   24:18( 6)   25:27( 6)   32:48( 5)   35:53( 5)   40:51( 6)   42:46( 6)   50:51( 6)   54:10( 7)   57:13( 8)   59:33( 8)   60:42( 8)  
                                                                          2:45[11]    3:26[ 8]    4:34[ 7]    2:59[ 7]    1:27[ 4]    1:46[ 5]    3:21[ 6]    4:00[ 7]    1:09[ 6]    7:21[ 5]    3:05[10]    4:58[ 8]    1:55[11]    8:05[ 6]    3:19[ 9]    3:03[11]    2:20[10]    1:09[ 7] 
   9. Lauri Leppik              TAOK            EST 01:01.50    +21:00    2:42(10)    5:40( 7)   10:17( 5)   13:00( 6)   14:38( 6)   16:17( 4)   20:07( 5)   24:22( 7)   25:41( 7)   33:48( 7)   37:06( 7)   42:37( 9)   44:24( 9)   53:10( 9)   56:31( 9)   58:27( 9)   60:43( 9)   61:50( 9)  
                                                                          2:42[10]    2:58[ 6]    4:37[ 8]    2:43[ 5]    1:38[10]    1:39[ 3]    3:50[11]    4:15[10]    1:19[11]    8:07[ 9]    3:18[11]    5:31[ 9]    1:47[ 8]    8:46[10]    3:21[10]    1:56[ 7]    2:16[ 8]    1:07[ 5] 
  10. Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK          EST 01:07.37    +26:47    2:27( 8)    9:25(11)   14:12(11)   18:28(10)   20:06(10)   22:10(10)   25:49(10)   29:52(10)   31:04(10)   38:17(10)   41:19(10)   50:04(10)   51:51(10)   59:57(10)   62:45(10)   64:26(10)   66:33(10)   67:37(10)  
                                                                          2:27[ 8]    6:58[11]    4:47[ 9]    4:16[10]    1:38[10]    2:04[ 8]    3:39[ 9]    4:03[ 8]    1:12[ 7]    7:13[ 4]    3:02[ 9]    8:45[11]    1:47[ 8]    8:06[ 7]    2:48[ 6]    1:41[ 4]    2:07[ 3]    1:04[ 3] 
  11. Madis Haug                Võru            EST 01:20.10    +39:20    2:26( 7)    7:39(10)   11:58( 9)   25:56(11)   27:29(11)   29:49(11)   33:34(11)   38:41(11)   39:56(11)   51:06(11)   53:47(11)   59:19(11)   61:01(11)   69:54(11)   73:43(11)   76:15(11)   79:02(11)   80:10(11)  
                                                                          2:26[ 7]    5:13[10]    4:19[ 6]   13:58[11]    1:33[ 8]    2:20[ 9]    3:45[10]    5:07[11]    1:15[ 9]   11:10[11]    2:41[ 6]    5:32[10]    1:42[ 7]    8:53[11]    3:49[11]    2:32[10]    2:47[11]    1:08[ 6] 
M55
6580m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.42\511m   2.37\601m   3.35\159m   4.38\252m   5.47\265m   6.46\223m   7.51\602m   8.53\794m   9.55\489m  10.57\334m  11.58\180m  12.70\968m  13.73\395m  14.74\216m  15.100\399m  F.\89m       
   1. Tiit Tali                 Ilves           EST 00:41.39  00:41.39    3:21( 2)    6:44( 1)    7:50( 1)   10:33( 2)   12:19( 1)   13:40( 1)   17:16( 1)   21:55( 1)   24:54( 1)   27:40( 1)   28:59( 1)   35:07( 1)   37:22( 1)   38:50( 1)   40:42( 1)   41:39( 1)  
                                                                          3:21[ 2]    3:23[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    2:43[ 9]    1:46[ 1]    1:21[ 1]    3:36[ 1]    4:39[ 2]    2:59[ 1]    2:46[ 6]    1:19[ 3]    6:08[ 1]    2:15[ 2]    1:28[ 2]    1:52[ 2]    0:57[ 1] 
   2. Mart Külvik               -               EST 00:44.13     +2:34    4:49( 9)    8:50( 6)    9:58( 5)   11:50( 4)   13:56( 3)   15:27( 3)   19:03( 2)   23:41( 2)   27:05( 2)   29:32( 2)   30:46( 2)   37:33( 2)   39:53( 2)   41:17( 2)   43:11( 2)   44:13( 2)  
                                                                          4:49[ 9]    4:01[ 3]    1:08[ 2]    1:52[ 3]    2:06[ 4]    1:31[ 3]    3:36[ 1]    4:38[ 1]    3:24[ 5]    2:27[ 2]    1:14[ 1]    6:47[ 3]    2:20[ 4]    1:24[ 1]    1:54[ 3]    1:02[ 5] 
   3. Eduard Pukkonen           KEKRSK          EST 00:45.08     +3:29    3:33( 3)    7:14( 2)    8:48( 2)   10:30( 1)   13:49( 2)   15:19( 2)   19:12( 3)   23:52( 3)   27:14( 3)   29:44( 3)   31:10( 3)   37:58( 3)   40:17( 3)   42:25( 3)   44:11( 3)   45:08( 3)  
                                                                          3:33[ 3]    3:41[ 2]    1:34[ 6]    1:42[ 1]    3:19[11]    1:30[ 2]    3:53[ 4]    4:40[ 3]    3:22[ 4]    2:30[ 3]    1:26[ 5]    6:48[ 4]    2:19[ 3]    2:08[10]    1:46[ 1]    0:57[ 1] 
   4. Eriks Udris               Meridians       LAT 00:46.00     +4:21    3:56( 5)    8:11( 4)   10:14( 6)   12:10( 5)   14:53( 6)   16:27( 5)   21:14( 7)   25:59( 7)   29:00( 6)   31:46( 6)   33:07( 5)   39:15( 5)   41:29( 5)   42:58( 4)   44:58( 4)   46:00( 4)  
                                                                          3:56[ 5]    4:15[ 5]    2:03[ 9]    1:56[ 4]    2:43[ 6]    1:34[ 4]    4:47[ 8]    4:45[ 4]    3:01[ 2]    2:46[ 6]    1:21[ 4]    6:08[ 1]    2:14[ 1]    1:29[ 3]    2:00[ 6]    1:02[ 5] 
   5. Jaanus Reha               Koop            EST 00:46.35     +4:56    3:12( 1)    9:48( 8)   11:15( 7)   13:04( 7)   15:03( 7)   16:43( 7)   20:24( 5)   25:12( 4)   28:15( 4)   30:30( 4)   31:46( 4)   38:54( 4)   41:21( 4)   43:21( 5)   45:34( 5)   46:35( 5)  
                                                                          3:12[ 1]    6:36[10]    1:27[ 4]    1:49[ 2]    1:59[ 2]    1:40[ 6]    3:41[ 3]    4:48[ 5]    3:03[ 3]    2:15[ 1]    1:16[ 2]    7:08[ 5]    2:27[ 5]    2:00[ 7]    2:13[ 8]    1:01[ 4] 
   6. Sergei Iudov              Subaru          RUS 00:48.27     +6:48    3:57( 6)    8:09( 3)    9:34( 3)   11:30( 3)   14:42( 5)   16:30( 6)   20:41( 6)   25:48( 6)   29:26( 7)   32:10( 7)   33:36( 7)   40:51( 6)   43:47( 7)   45:27( 7)   47:24( 6)   48:27( 6)  
                                                                          3:57[ 6]    4:12[ 4]    1:25[ 3]    1:56[ 4]    3:12[10]    1:48[ 8]    4:11[ 7]    5:07[ 6]    3:38[ 7]    2:44[ 5]    1:26[ 5]    7:15[ 6]    2:56[ 7]    1:40[ 4]    1:57[ 5]    1:03[ 7] 
   7. Mati Preitof              KEKRSK          EST 00:48.38     +6:59    3:59( 7)    8:19( 5)    9:51( 4)   12:35( 6)   14:36( 4)   16:11( 4)   20:12( 4)   25:34( 5)   28:58( 5)   31:40( 5)   33:14( 6)   40:55( 7)   43:41( 6)   45:21( 6)   47:29( 7)   48:38( 7)  
                                                                          3:59[ 7]    4:20[ 6]    1:32[ 5]    2:44[10]    2:01[ 3]    1:35[ 5]    4:01[ 5]    5:22[ 7]    3:24[ 5]    2:42[ 4]    1:34[ 7]    7:41[ 7]    2:46[ 6]    1:40[ 4]    2:08[ 7]    1:09[ 8] 
   8. Henn Antson               EKJ SK          EST 00:56.37    +14:58    4:55(10)   10:07( 9)   12:41( 8)   15:53(10)   18:36( 9)   20:21( 9)   25:36( 9)   31:26( 9)   35:09( 9)   38:29( 9)   40:21( 9)   48:39( 8)   51:40( 8)   53:42( 9)   55:38( 8)   56:37( 8)  
                                                                          4:55[10]    5:12[ 8]    2:34[10]    3:12[11]    2:43[ 6]    1:45[ 7]    5:15[ 9]    5:50[ 8]    3:43[ 8]    3:20[ 9]    1:52[10]    8:18[ 8]    3:01[ 8]    2:02[ 9]    1:56[ 4]    0:59[ 3] 
   9. Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand          EST 00:57.26    +15:47    3:52( 4)   11:18(11)   13:20(10)   15:30( 9)   17:54( 8)   19:55( 8)   24:05( 8)   30:06( 8)   34:05( 8)   38:16( 8)   39:59( 8)   48:42( 9)   51:49( 9)   53:39( 8)   56:09( 9)   57:26( 9)  
                                                                          3:52[ 4]    7:26[11]    2:02[ 8]    2:10[ 7]    2:24[ 5]    2:01[10]    4:10[ 6]    6:01[ 9]    3:59[ 9]    4:11[11]    1:43[ 8]    8:43[ 9]    3:07[ 9]    1:50[ 6]    2:30[ 9]    1:17[ 9] 
  10. Matti Betlem              JOKA            EST 01:05.01    +23:22    4:19( 8)    8:51( 7)   16:49(11)   18:51(11)   21:38(11)   23:34(11)   30:14(11)   36:32(11)   40:46(10)   43:58(10)   45:48(10)   55:09(10)   58:59(10)   61:00(10)   63:37(10)   65:01(10)  
                                                                          4:19[ 8]    4:32[ 7]    7:58[11]    2:02[ 6]    2:47[ 8]    1:56[ 9]    6:40[11]    6:18[10]    4:14[10]    3:12[ 8]    1:50[ 9]    9:21[10]    3:50[10]    2:01[ 8]    2:37[10]    1:24[10] 
  11. Viesturs Dandens          Aluksne Ape OK  LAT 01:10.40    +29:01    4:57(11)   10:50(10)   12:51( 9)   15:28( 8)   18:36( 9)   20:55(10)   26:57(10)   34:56(10)   42:09(11)   46:00(11)   48:22(11)   59:09(11)   63:18(11)   65:40(11)   69:05(11)   70:40(11)  
                                                                          4:57[11]    5:53[ 9]    2:01[ 7]    2:37[ 8]    3:08[ 9]    2:19[11]    6:02[10]    7:59[11]    7:13[11]    3:51[10]    2:22[11]   10:47[11]    4:09[11]    2:22[11]    3:25[11]    1:35[11] 
      Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK       EST Ei start            
                                                                       
M60
5540m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.43\603m   2.45\441m   3.91\284m   4.47\382m   5.51\607m   6.53\794m   7.55\489m   8.65\395m   9.70\574m  10.74\384m  11.100\399m  F.\89m       
   1. Jüri Rokko                SK RT           EST 00:44.56  00:44.56    5:01( 3)    8:42( 1)   11:12( 1)   15:15( 1)   19:49( 1)   25:29( 1)   29:14( 1)   34:17( 1)   38:08( 1)   41:28( 1)   43:44( 1)   44:56( 1)  
                                                                          5:01[ 3]    3:41[ 1]    2:30[ 1]    4:03[ 8]    4:34[ 4]    5:40[ 2]    3:45[ 1]    5:03[ 9]    3:51[ 2]    3:20[ 7]    2:16[ 5]    1:12[ 6] 
   2. Heini Tammik              Kape            EST 00:44.58     +0:02    5:00( 2)    8:52( 2)   12:13( 3)   15:46( 2)   20:23( 2)   26:44( 2)   30:54( 2)   34:20( 2)   38:37( 2)   41:32( 2)   43:48( 2)   44:58( 2)  
                                                                          5:00[ 2]    3:52[ 2]    3:21[ 7]    3:33[ 3]    4:37[ 6]    6:21[ 5]    4:10[ 7]    3:26[ 2]    4:17[ 8]    2:55[ 5]    2:16[ 5]    1:10[ 4] 
   3. Tauno Kure                Kape            EST 00:45.27     +0:31    5:11( 4)    9:24( 4)   12:37( 4)   16:25( 3)   20:57( 3)   27:20( 3)   31:21( 3)   35:14( 3)   39:22( 3)   42:07( 3)   44:16( 3)   45:27( 3)  
                                                                          5:11[ 4]    4:13[ 3]    3:13[ 6]    3:48[ 7]    4:32[ 3]    6:23[ 6]    4:01[ 4]    3:53[ 6]    4:08[ 3]    2:45[ 4]    2:09[ 3]    1:11[ 5] 
   4. Jaak Jaagus               Saku            EST 00:46.03     +1:07    5:40( 9)   10:00( 7)   13:10( 5)   16:45( 4)   21:38( 4)   27:34( 4)   32:00( 4)   35:44( 4)   39:56( 4)   42:36( 4)   44:51( 4)   46:03( 4)  
                                                                          5:40[ 9]    4:20[ 6]    3:10[ 5]    3:35[ 4]    4:53[ 8]    5:56[ 3]    4:26[10]    3:44[ 4]    4:12[ 7]    2:40[ 2]    2:15[ 4]    1:12[ 6] 
   5. Udo Lüüs                  Ilves           EST 00:46.26     +1:30    5:31( 8)   10:02( 8)   13:25( 6)   17:34( 5)   22:10( 5)   28:07( 5)   32:03( 5)   35:51( 5)   40:01( 5)   43:01( 5)   45:20( 5)   46:26( 5)  
                                                                          5:31[ 8]    4:31[ 7]    3:23[ 8]    4:09[ 9]    4:36[ 5]    5:57[ 4]    3:56[ 3]    3:48[ 5]    4:10[ 4]    3:00[ 6]    2:19[ 7]    1:06[ 1] 
   6. Vilnis Velkeris           Al?ksne OK      LAT 00:49.36     +4:40    5:20( 5)    9:35( 5)   14:29( 7)   18:07( 6)   23:01( 6)   29:48( 6)   33:49( 6)   37:55( 6)   42:06( 6)   45:48( 6)   48:17( 6)   49:36( 6)  
                                                                          5:20[ 5]    4:15[ 4]    4:54[ 9]    3:38[ 5]    4:54[ 9]    6:47[ 8]    4:01[ 4]    4:06[ 7]    4:11[ 5]    3:42[ 9]    2:29[ 8]    1:19[ 8] 
   7. Jüri Merirand             OtepääSK        EST 00:53.48     +8:52   11:40(10)   21:51(10)   24:22(10)   27:38(10)   31:48(10)   36:59( 9)   40:49( 9)   44:04( 9)   47:51( 8)   50:35( 8)   52:41( 8)   53:48( 8)  
                                                                         11:40[10]   10:11[ 9]    2:31[ 2]    3:16[ 1]    4:10[ 1]    5:11[ 1]    3:50[ 2]    3:15[ 1]    3:47[ 1]    2:44[ 3]    2:06[ 2]    1:07[ 2] 
   8. Tõnu Taal                 JOKA            EST 00:53.53     +8:57    4:36( 1)    9:18( 3)   12:05( 2)   24:19( 9)   29:05( 9)   35:38( 8)   39:52( 8)   43:35( 8)   48:15( 9)   50:45( 9)   52:46( 9)   53:53( 9)  
                                                                          4:36[ 1]    4:42[ 8]    2:47[ 4]   12:14[10]    4:46[ 7]    6:33[ 7]    4:14[ 8]    3:43[ 3]    4:40[ 9]    2:30[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    1:07[ 2] 
   9. Anti Parik                Otepää SK       EST 01:09.36    +24:40    5:29( 7)   15:49( 9)   18:24( 9)   21:49( 8)   26:20( 8)   47:04(10)   51:29(10)   57:05(10)   61:52(10)   65:13(10)   68:02(10)   69:36(10)  
                                                                          5:29[ 7]   10:20[10]    2:35[ 3]    3:25[ 2]    4:31[ 2]   20:44[10]    4:25[ 9]    5:36[10]    4:47[10]    3:21[ 8]    2:49[10]    1:34[10] 
      Aigar Pindmaa             Võru            EST Ei start            
                                                                       
       Vacant2                                      Ei start              5:20( 5)    9:35( 5)   14:29( 7)   18:07( 6)   23:01( 6)   29:48( 6)   33:49( 6)   37:55( 6)   42:06( 6)   45:48( 6)   48:17( 6)   49:36( 6)  
                                                                          5:20[ 5]    4:15[ 4]    4:54[ 9]    3:38[ 5]    4:54[ 9]    6:47[ 8]    4:01[ 4]    4:06[ 7]    4:11[ 5]    3:42[ 9]    2:29[ 8]    1:19[ 8] 
M65
5050m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.42\511m   2.35\581m   3.38\252m   4.47\265m   5.46\223m   6.48\258m   7.56\242m   8.58\382m   9.65\676m  10.67\285m  11.70\407m  12.74\384m  13.100\399m  F.\89m       
   1. Arvo Kivikas              Ilves           EST 00:43.41  00:43.41    5:19( 3)   10:36( 2)   13:20( 2)   15:49( 2)   17:31( 2)   19:34( 2)   21:39( 2)   25:13( 2)   31:08( 2)   34:15( 1)   37:15( 1)   40:05( 1)   42:23( 1)   43:41( 1)  
                                                                          5:19[ 3]    5:17[ 2]    2:44[ 3]    2:29[ 2]    1:42[ 1]    2:03[ 3]    2:05[ 2]    3:34[ 1]    5:55[ 2]    3:07[ 1]    3:00[ 1]    2:50[ 1]    2:18[ 1]    1:18[ 1] 
   2. Koit Paasma               Lehola          EST 00:45.23     +1:42    4:01( 1)    9:11( 1)   11:31( 1)   13:56( 1)   16:00( 1)   18:00( 1)   19:57( 1)   23:55( 1)   29:48( 1)   35:05( 2)   38:38( 2)   41:30( 2)   44:03( 2)   45:23( 2)  
                                                                          4:01[ 1]    5:10[ 1]    2:20[ 1]    2:25[ 1]    2:04[ 3]    2:00[ 1]    1:57[ 1]    3:58[ 2]    5:53[ 1]    5:17[ 3]    3:33[ 3]    2:52[ 2]    2:33[ 2]    1:20[ 2] 
   3. Lembit Nöps               Ilves           EST 00:47.34     +3:53    4:46( 2)   11:15( 3)   13:36( 3)   16:13( 3)   18:12( 3)   20:14( 3)   22:20( 3)   26:44( 3)   33:14( 3)   37:06( 3)   40:34( 3)   43:33( 3)   46:10( 3)   47:34( 3)  
                                                                          4:46[ 2]    6:29[ 3]    2:21[ 2]    2:37[ 3]    1:59[ 2]    2:02[ 2]    2:06[ 3]    4:24[ 3]    6:30[ 3]    3:52[ 2]    3:28[ 2]    2:59[ 3]    2:37[ 3]    1:24[ 3] 
M70
4560m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.42\511m   2.37\601m   3.35\159m   4.39\206m   5.91\205m   6.46\232m   7.56\337m   8.57\260m   9.67\859m  10.71\285m  11.74\321m  12.100\399m  F.\89m       
   1. Mihkel Mälter             KEKRSK          EST 00:41.07  00:41.07    4:27( 2)    9:22( 1)   11:23( 1)   12:50( 1)   14:41( 1)   17:05( 1)   23:36( 2)   26:33( 2)   33:20( 1)   35:39( 1)   38:04( 1)   40:06( 1)   41:07( 1)  
                                                                          4:27[ 2]    4:55[ 1]    2:01[ 2]    1:27[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    2:24[ 2]    6:31[ 6]    2:57[ 1]    6:47[ 1]    2:19[ 1]    2:25[ 1]    2:02[ 1]    1:01[ 1] 
   2. Ülo Vainura               Tammed          EST 00:45.02     +3:55    4:21( 1)    9:44( 2)   11:27( 2)   13:00( 2)   14:59( 2)   17:09( 2)   19:51( 1)   26:23( 1)   36:11( 2)   38:43( 2)   41:20( 2)   43:49( 2)   45:02( 2)  
                                                                          4:21[ 1]    5:23[ 2]    1:43[ 1]    1:33[ 2]    1:59[ 2]    2:10[ 1]    2:42[ 1]    6:32[ 6]    9:48[ 4]    2:32[ 2]    2:37[ 2]    2:29[ 2]    1:13[ 2] 
   3. Enn Aedna                 West            EST 00:52.22    +11:15    5:44( 3)   17:33( 5)   19:45( 5)   21:45( 5)   23:56( 5)   26:41( 4)   30:02( 3)   33:16( 3)   42:22( 3)   45:10( 3)   48:22( 3)   51:03( 3)   52:22( 3)  
                                                                          5:44[ 3]   11:49[ 5]    2:12[ 4]    2:00[ 4]    2:11[ 3]    2:45[ 3]    3:21[ 2]    3:14[ 2]    9:06[ 3]    2:48[ 3]    3:12[ 3]    2:41[ 3]    1:19[ 3] 
   4. Tiit Koppel               Orion           EST 01:02.50    +21:43    6:37( 5)   13:48( 4)   17:39( 4)   19:52( 4)   23:35( 4)   26:34( 3)   30:53( 4)   35:15( 4)   50:10( 4)   53:52( 4)   57:30( 4)   60:59( 4)   62:50( 4)  
                                                                          6:37[ 5]    7:11[ 4]    3:51[ 6]    2:13[ 6]    3:43[ 6]    2:59[ 4]    4:19[ 5]    4:22[ 5]   14:55[ 6]    3:42[ 5]    3:38[ 4]    3:29[ 5]    1:51[ 5] 
   5. Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas        EST 01:04.13    +23:06    8:30( 6)   23:51( 6)   26:03( 6)   28:14( 6)   30:31( 6)   34:13( 5)   38:28( 5)   42:22( 5)   52:13( 6)   55:46( 5)   59:37( 5)   62:37( 5)   64:13( 5)  
                                                                          8:30[ 6]   15:21[ 6]    2:12[ 4]    2:11[ 5]    2:17[ 4]    3:42[ 5]    4:15[ 4]    3:54[ 4]    9:51[ 5]    3:33[ 4]    3:51[ 5]    3:00[ 4]    1:36[ 4] 
      Elmo Pärna                Lehola          EST Puuduv KP             6:27( 4)   13:11( 3)   15:22( 3)   17:17( 3)   19:50( 3)   35:28( 6)   39:16( 6)   42:55( 6)   51:33( 5)  
                                                                          6:27[ 4]    6:44[ 3]    2:11[ 3]    1:55[ 3]    2:33[ 5]   15:38[ 6]    3:48[ 3]    3:39[ 3]    8:38[ 2] 
      Sergey Miasnikov          Pskov           RUS Ei start            
                                                                       
      Mati Poom                 TON                 Ei start            
                                                                       
M75
3750m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.58\347m   2.91\549m   3.46\232m   4.55\718m   5.67\677m   6.73\422m   7.74\216m  8.100\399m   F.\89m       
   1. Nikolai Kuha              Kape            EST 00:38.51  00:38.51    3:55( 3)    9:59( 2)   12:49( 2)   19:22( 1)   29:09( 1)   32:37( 1)   35:07( 1)   37:35( 1)   38:51( 1)  
                                                                          3:55[ 3]    6:04[ 2]    2:50[ 2]    6:33[ 1]    9:47[ 3]    3:28[ 1]    2:30[ 2]    2:28[ 1]    1:16[ 1] 
   2. Endel Remmet              Kape            EST 00:40.20     +1:29    3:40( 1)    9:30( 1)   12:37( 1)   19:36( 2)   29:35( 2)   33:19( 2)   35:49( 2)   38:50( 2)   40:20( 2)  
                                                                          3:40[ 1]    5:50[ 1]    3:07[ 3]    6:59[ 2]    9:59[ 4]    3:44[ 2]    2:30[ 2]    3:01[ 4]    1:30[ 2] 
   3. Georg Sooberg             Võru            EST 00:42.39     +3:48    3:43( 2)   12:06( 4)   14:53( 3)   22:33( 3)   31:38( 3)   35:34( 3)   38:08( 3)   41:05( 3)   42:39( 3)  
                                                                          3:43[ 2]    8:23[ 5]    2:47[ 1]    7:40[ 3]    9:05[ 2]    3:56[ 3]    2:34[ 4]    2:57[ 2]    1:34[ 3] 
   4. Lembit Vassil             Ilves           EST 00:57.12    +18:21    4:08( 4)   11:21( 3)   22:51( 4)   34:06( 4)   42:54( 4)   48:33( 4)   51:17( 4)   55:10( 4)   57:12( 4)  
                                                                          4:08[ 4]    7:13[ 3]   11:30[ 4]   11:15[ 5]    8:48[ 1]    5:39[ 5]    2:44[ 5]    3:53[ 5]    2:02[ 5] 
   5. Martin Tõrra              Kobras          EST 01:16.52    +38:01   12:12( 5)   19:37( 5)   43:21( 5)   51:53( 5)   65:11( 5)   69:56( 5)   72:16( 5)   75:14( 5)   76:52( 5)  
                                                                         12:12[ 5]    7:25[ 4]   23:44[ 5]    8:32[ 4]   13:18[ 5]    4:45[ 4]    2:20[ 1]    2:58[ 3]    1:38[ 4] 
M8NR
1470m 5KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.59\207m   2.75\271m   3.71\179m   4.74\321m  5.100\399m   F.\89m       
   1. Manivald Jakobson         Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:15.42  00:15.42    1:57( 3)    4:55( 2)    7:02( 2)   11:22( 1)   14:31( 1)   15:42( 1)  
                                                                          1:57[ 3]    2:58[ 1]    2:07[ 2]    4:20[ 1]    3:09[ 3]    1:11[ 3] 
   2. Henri Kersna              Ilves           EST 00:16.43     +1:01    1:38( 2)    4:42( 1)    6:43( 1)   12:13( 2)   15:33( 2)   16:43( 2)  
                                                                          1:38[ 2]    3:04[ 2]    2:01[ 1]    5:30[ 3]    3:20[ 4]    1:10[ 2] 
   3. Aksel Avaste              Tammed          EST 00:19.19     +3:37    2:09( 4)    5:55( 4)    8:44( 3)   14:23( 3)   18:08( 3)   19:19( 3)  
                                                                          2:09[ 4]    3:46[ 3]    2:49[ 5]    5:39[ 4]    3:45[ 6]    1:11[ 3] 
   4. Koit Hallik                               EST 00:19.41     +3:59    2:16( 6)    6:25( 6)    9:24( 5)   15:28( 5)   18:33( 4)   19:41( 4)  
                                                                          2:16[ 6]    4:09[ 6]    2:59[ 7]    6:04[ 6]    3:05[ 1]    1:08[ 1] 
   5. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras          EST 00:20.22     +4:40    2:15( 5)    6:20( 5)    8:58( 4)   15:12( 4)   18:54( 5)   20:22( 5)  
                                                                          2:15[ 5]    4:05[ 5]    2:38[ 3]    6:14[ 7]    3:42[ 5]    1:28[ 7] 
   6. Justus Udam               JOKA            EST 00:21.49     +6:07    2:24( 7)    6:42( 7)    9:46( 6)   16:29( 6)   20:35( 6)   21:49( 6)  
                                                                          2:24[ 7]    4:18[ 7]    3:04[ 8]    6:43[ 8]    4:06[ 7]    1:14[ 5] 
   7. Aleks Siegert             Vastseliina SK  EST 00:24.44     +9:02    2:39( 8)    9:12( 8)   12:51( 8)   17:53( 7)   23:16( 7)   24:44( 7)  
                                                                          2:39[ 8]    6:33[11]    3:39[10]    5:02[ 2]    5:23[ 9]    1:28[ 7] 
   8. Joosep Tali               KEKRSK          EST 00:25.08     +9:26    3:38( 9)    9:14( 9)   12:06( 7)   19:01( 8)   23:45( 8)   25:08( 8)  
                                                                          3:38[ 9]    5:36[ 9]    2:52[ 6]    6:55[ 9]    4:44[ 8]    1:23[ 6] 
   9. Juhan Mahla               Peko            EST 00:25.24     +9:42    1:20( 1)    5:23( 3)  
                                                                          1:20[ 1]    4:03[ 4] 
  10. Albert Kepp                               EST 00:28.41    +12:59    8:07(10)   14:09(10)   17:19( 9)   23:22( 9)   26:30( 9)   28:41( 9)  
                                                                          8:07[10]    6:02[10]    3:10[ 9]    6:03[ 5]    3:08[ 2]    2:11[10] 
  11. Karel Markus Kähr         Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:40.54    +25:12   16:24(11)   21:51(11)   24:32(10)   31:40(10)   39:04(10)   40:54(10)  
                                                                         16:24[11]    5:27[ 8]    2:41[ 4]    7:08[10]    7:24[10]    1:50[ 9] 
      Ats Ots                   OK Võru         EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Eke Ots                   Võru/Võru spord EST Ei start            
                                                                       
N10NR
1470m 5KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.59\207m   2.75\271m   3.71\179m   4.74\321m  5.100\399m   F.\89m       
   1. Hele Jakobson             Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:12.24  00:12.24    1:06( 1)    3:28( 1)    4:51( 1)    9:01( 1)   11:21( 1)   12:24( 1)  
                                                                          1:06[ 1]    2:22[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    4:10[ 1]    2:20[ 1]    1:03[ 2] 
   2. Maarja Oras               Kobras          EST 00:14.24     +2:00    1:17( 3)    3:57( 2)    5:27( 2)    9:51( 2)   13:15( 2)   14:24( 2)  
                                                                          1:17[ 3]    2:40[ 2]    1:30[ 2]    4:24[ 3]    3:24[ 6]    1:09[ 3] 
   3. Mirtel Vaher              Tartu Katoliku  EST 00:14.49     +2:25    1:37( 6)    4:55( 4)    6:26( 3)   11:02( 3)   13:33( 3)   14:49( 3)  
                                                                          1:37[ 6]    3:18[ 4]    1:31[ 3]    4:36[ 4]    2:31[ 2]    1:16[ 6] 
   4. Kaisa Kuragin             Võru            EST 00:16.19     +3:55    1:06( 1)    4:20( 3)    6:49( 4)   12:31( 4)   15:18( 4)   16:19( 4)  
                                                                          1:06[ 1]    3:14[ 3]    2:29[ 8]    5:42[ 7]    2:47[ 3]    1:01[ 1] 
   5. Rebeca Hiiesalu           Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:17.09     +4:45    1:33( 5)    6:03( 7)    8:27( 7)   12:44( 5)   15:44( 5)   17:09( 5)  
                                                                          1:33[ 5]    4:30[ 8]    2:24[ 7]    4:17[ 2]    3:00[ 4]    1:25[ 8] 
   6. Johanna Oras              Kobras          EST 00:17.49     +5:25    3:05( 8)    6:59( 8)    8:36( 8)   13:18( 7)   16:40( 6)   17:49( 6)  
                                                                          3:05[ 8]    3:54[ 5]    1:37[ 4]    4:42[ 5]    3:22[ 5]    1:09[ 3] 
   7. Eva Piirisild             Võru Suusaklubi EST 00:18.13     +5:49    1:25( 4)    5:53( 6)    7:47( 5)   13:16( 6)   17:01( 7)   18:13( 7)  
                                                                          1:25[ 4]    4:28[ 7]    1:54[ 5]    5:29[ 6]    3:45[ 8]    1:12[ 5] 
   8. Ebe Hallik                                EST 00:19.26     +7:02    1:37( 6)    5:48( 5)    7:49( 6)   14:45( 8)   18:09( 8)   19:26( 8)  
                                                                          1:37[ 6]    4:11[ 6]    2:01[ 6]    6:56[ 8]    3:24[ 6]    1:17[ 7] 
      Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK       EST Ei start            
                                                                       
N12
2110m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.70\337m   2.69\330m   3.72\324m   4.75\283m   5.74\249m  6.100\399m   F.\89m       
   1. Harriet Koppel            Tartu Katoliku  EST 00:18.19  00:18.19    2:23( 1)    5:17( 1)    9:35( 1)   11:56( 1)   15:10( 1)   17:12( 1)   18:19( 1)  
                                                                          2:23[ 1]    2:54[ 2]    4:18[ 1]    2:21[ 2]    3:14[ 3]    2:02[ 1]    1:07[ 2] 
   2. Mareli Vaher              Tartu Katoliku  EST 00:22.42     +4:23    4:13( 3)    6:54( 2)   14:09( 2)   16:24( 2)   18:44( 2)   21:23( 2)   22:42( 2)  
                                                                          4:13[ 3]    2:41[ 1]    7:15[ 2]    2:15[ 1]    2:20[ 2]    2:39[ 3]    1:19[ 3] 
   3. Sofia Pahhomenkova        Sportnet        EST 00:41.18    +22:59    3:48( 2)    7:48( 3)   32:49( 3)   35:29( 3)   37:36( 3)   40:12( 3)   41:18( 3)  
                                                                          3:48[ 2]    4:00[ 3]   25:01[ 3]    2:40[ 3]    2:07[ 1]    2:36[ 2]    1:06[ 1] 
      Angela Mõttus             Otepää          EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Veronika Misnik           Võru            EST Ei start            
                                                                       
N14
4110m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.58\347m   2.35\721m   3.39\206m   4.56\511m   5.57\260m   6.65\590m   7.71\566m   8.74\321m  9.100\399m   F.\89m       
   1. Brigitte Panker           Ilves           EST 00:37.03  00:37.03    2:57( 1)   10:17( 1)   11:48( 1)   17:06( 1)   20:35( 1)   25:50( 1)   31:15( 1)   33:54( 1)   36:00( 1)   37:03( 1)  
                                                                          2:57[ 1]    7:20[ 1]    1:31[ 2]    5:18[ 1]    3:29[ 1]    5:15[ 1]    5:25[ 1]    2:39[ 1]    2:06[ 1]    1:03[ 3] 
   2. Evely Ostrov              Kobras          EST 00:54.16    +17:13    5:52( 4)   17:07( 2)   19:12( 2)   25:55( 2)   30:22( 2)   37:36( 2)   46:09( 2)   50:16( 2)   53:19( 2)   54:16( 2)  
                                                                          5:52[ 4]   11:15[ 2]    2:05[ 3]    6:43[ 5]    4:27[ 3]    7:14[ 2]    8:33[ 3]    4:07[ 4]    3:03[ 4]    0:57[ 1] 
   3. Liis Musta                Võru            EST 00:58.42    +21:39    5:56( 5)   17:17( 3)   19:29( 3)   25:58( 3)   33:36( 5)   41:40( 4)   50:13( 3)   54:18( 3)   57:41( 3)   58:42( 3)  
                                                                          5:56[ 5]   11:21[ 3]    2:12[ 4]    6:29[ 3]    7:38[ 5]    8:04[ 4]    8:33[ 3]    4:05[ 3]    3:23[ 5]    1:01[ 2] 
   4. Kaidi Piirisild           Võru            EST 01:01.10    +24:07    5:41( 3)   17:59( 4)   20:42( 4)   27:13( 4)   32:21( 4)   40:12( 3)   53:09( 4)   57:16( 4)   60:00( 4)   61:10( 4)  
                                                                          5:41[ 3]   12:18[ 4]    2:43[ 5]    6:31[ 4]    5:08[ 4]    7:51[ 3]   12:57[ 5]    4:07[ 4]    2:44[ 3]    1:10[ 5] 
   5. Geteli Hanni              Kobras          EST 01:04.21    +27:18    3:06( 2)   20:03( 5)   21:33( 5)   27:39( 5)   31:39( 3)   51:30( 5)   57:51( 5)   60:54( 5)   63:18( 5)   64:21( 5)  
                                                                          3:06[ 2]   16:57[ 5]    1:30[ 1]    6:06[ 2]    4:00[ 2]   19:51[ 5]    6:21[ 2]    3:03[ 2]    2:24[ 2]    1:03[ 3] 
      Birgit Rõõm               Ilves           EST Ei start            
                                                                       
N16
6030m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.43\603m   2.35\588m   3.91\264m   4.46\232m   5.51\602m   6.53\794m   7.55\489m   8.57\334m   9.58\180m  10.70\968m  11.74\384m  12.100\399m  F.\89m       
   1. Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras          EST 00:40.36  00:40.36    4:23( 1)    8:16( 1)   10:36( 1)   12:40( 1)   16:07( 1)   20:48( 1)   24:22( 1)   26:51( 1)   28:15( 1)   35:30( 1)   37:54( 1)   39:48( 1)   40:36( 1)  
                                                                          4:23[ 1]    3:53[ 1]    2:20[ 2]    2:04[ 3]    3:27[ 1]    4:41[ 1]    3:34[ 2]    2:29[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    7:15[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    1:54[ 1]    0:48[ 2] 
   2. Johanna Laanoja           Kobras          EST 00:44.10     +3:34    4:49( 2)    9:39( 2)   11:48( 2)   13:40( 2)   17:37( 2)   23:50( 2)   27:08( 2)   29:37( 2)   31:08( 2)   38:58( 2)   41:22( 2)   43:24( 2)   44:10( 2)  
                                                                          4:49[ 2]    4:50[ 2]    2:09[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    3:57[ 3]    6:13[ 4]    3:18[ 1]    2:29[ 1]    1:31[ 3]    7:50[ 4]    2:24[ 1]    2:02[ 2]    0:46[ 1] 
   3. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD             EST 00:46.58     +6:22    5:10( 5)   10:20( 3)   13:21( 3)   15:29( 3)   19:41( 3)   25:17( 3)   28:54( 3)   31:39( 3)   33:19( 3)   40:58( 3)   43:42( 3)   45:57( 3)   46:58( 3)  
                                                                          5:10[ 5]    5:10[ 3]    3:01[ 4]    2:08[ 4]    4:12[ 4]    5:36[ 2]    3:37[ 3]    2:45[ 3]    1:40[ 5]    7:39[ 2]    2:44[ 4]    2:15[ 4]    1:01[ 5] 
   4. Anita Laanejõe            Võru/Võru spord EST 00:52.33    +11:57    5:23( 6)   11:55( 6)   15:18( 6)   17:35( 5)   22:51( 6)   28:58( 5)   32:42( 5)   36:31( 5)   37:59( 5)   46:11( 4)   49:16( 4)   51:33( 4)   52:33( 4)  
                                                                          5:23[ 6]    6:32[ 7]    3:23[ 6]    2:17[ 5]    5:16[ 5]    6:07[ 3]    3:44[ 4]    3:49[ 7]    1:28[ 2]    8:12[ 5]    3:05[ 7]    2:17[ 5]    1:00[ 4] 
   5. Anete Saar                Kobras          EST 00:53.07    +12:31    5:06( 3)   11:09( 5)   14:23( 4)   17:01( 4)   22:26( 5)   28:47( 4)   32:33( 4)   35:47( 4)   37:38( 4)   46:53( 5)   49:45( 5)   52:05( 5)   53:07( 5)  
                                                                          5:06[ 3]    6:03[ 6]    3:14[ 5]    2:38[ 6]    5:25[ 6]    6:21[ 5]    3:46[ 5]    3:14[ 5]    1:51[ 9]    9:15[ 8]    2:52[ 5]    2:20[ 6]    1:02[ 6] 
   6. Kristina Haug             Võru/Võru spord EST 00:56.29    +15:53    6:41( 8)   12:37( 7)   15:37( 7)   17:39( 6)   23:46( 7)   30:40( 6)   35:25( 6)   38:24( 6)   40:05( 6)   49:09( 6)   52:37( 6)   55:20( 6)   56:29( 6)  
                                                                          6:41[ 8]    5:56[ 5]    3:00[ 3]    2:02[ 2]    6:07[ 7]    6:54[ 7]    4:45[ 8]    2:59[ 4]    1:41[ 6]    9:04[ 6]    3:28[ 8]    2:43[ 8]    1:09[ 7] 
   7. Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja Kool/ SÜ EST 01:03.06    +22:30    6:19( 7)   13:53( 8)   18:17( 8)   21:57( 8)   28:55( 8)   35:46( 7)   39:58( 7)   44:21( 7)   45:55( 7)   55:00( 7)   59:07( 7)   61:52( 7)   63:06( 7)  
                                                                          6:19[ 7]    7:34[ 8]    4:24[ 9]    3:40[10]    6:58[ 9]    6:51[ 6]    4:12[ 6]    4:23[ 8]    1:34[ 4]    9:05[ 7]    4:07[ 9]    2:45[ 9]    1:14[ 9] 
   8. Hanna Lora Traagel        Kobras          EST 01:09.53    +29:17    7:54( 9)   23:27( 9)   26:57( 9)   29:37( 9)   36:00( 9)   42:54( 8)   47:37( 8)   51:08( 8)   52:53( 8)   63:11( 8)   66:09( 8)   68:41( 8)   69:53( 8)  
                                                                          7:54[ 9]   15:33[10]    3:30[ 7]    2:40[ 7]    6:23[ 8]    6:54[ 7]    4:43[ 7]    3:31[ 6]    1:45[ 7]   10:18[ 9]    2:58[ 6]    2:32[ 7]    1:12[ 8] 
   9. Kairiin Märtson           Kobras          EST 01:15.44    +35:08    5:09( 4)   10:34( 4)   14:56( 5)   17:54( 7)   21:47( 4)   49:57( 9)   55:13( 9)   60:45( 9)   62:33( 9)   70:15( 9)   72:51( 9)   74:56( 9)   75:44( 9)  
                                                                          5:09[ 4]    5:25[ 4]    4:22[ 8]    2:58[ 8]    3:53[ 2]   28:10[10]    5:16[ 9]    5:32[ 9]    1:48[ 8]    7:42[ 3]    2:36[ 3]    2:05[ 3]    0:48[ 2] 
  10. Kristiin Kalle            Kobras          EST 01:40.14    +59:38   14:57(10)   26:37(10)   32:04(10)   35:32(10)   45:26(10)   56:13(10)   63:50(10)   69:24(10)   72:16(10)   90:48(10)   95:49(10)   98:58(10)  100:14(10)  
                                                                         14:57[10]   11:40[ 9]    5:27[10]    3:28[ 9]    9:54[10]   10:47[ 9]    7:37[10]    5:34[10]    2:52[10]   18:32[10]    5:01[10]    3:09[10]    1:16[10] 
      Hanna-Liina Kunnus        Võru/Võru spord EST Ei start            
                                                                       
N18
7980m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.41\287m   2.43\397m   3.44\530m   4.45\267m   5.36\276m   6.38\197m   7.91\325m   8.48\409m   9.50\639m  10.53\889m  11.54\317m  12.56\589m  13.58\382m  14.65\676m  15.67\285m  16.71\285m  17.70\342m  18.100\703m  F.\89m       
   1. Kristel Kõivo             Peko            EST 01:00.50  01:00.50    1:59( 1)    5:19( 1)    8:57( 1)   12:47( 1)   14:34( 1)   15:53( 1)   18:28( 1)   21:37( 1)   25:58( 1)   32:20( 1)   34:37( 1)   38:22( 1)   41:04( 1)   46:07( 1)   49:20( 1)   51:22( 1)   55:55( 1)   59:49( 1)   60:50( 1)  
                                                                          1:59[ 1]    3:20[ 2]    3:38[ 1]    3:50[ 3]    1:47[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    2:35[ 3]    3:09[ 1]    4:21[ 1]    6:22[ 1]    2:17[ 1]    3:45[ 1]    2:42[ 1]    5:03[ 1]    3:13[ 4]    2:02[ 1]    4:33[ 5]    3:54[ 1]    1:01[ 2] 
   2. Birgit Russka             Kobras          EST 01:06.21     +5:31    2:01( 2)    5:20( 2)   11:15( 3)   15:04( 2)   17:12( 2)   18:53( 2)   21:15( 2)   24:24( 2)   29:26( 2)   36:15( 2)   39:00( 2)   44:00( 2)   47:07( 2)   52:50( 2)   55:41( 2)   58:00( 2)   60:42( 2)   65:20( 2)   66:21( 2)  
                                                                          2:01[ 2]    3:19[ 1]    5:55[ 3]    3:49[ 2]    2:08[ 4]    1:41[ 5]    2:22[ 1]    3:09[ 1]    5:02[ 2]    6:49[ 2]    2:45[ 4]    5:00[ 4]    3:07[ 2]    5:43[ 4]    2:51[ 1]    2:19[ 2]    2:42[ 3]    4:38[ 2]    1:01[ 2] 
   3. Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras          EST 01:13.21    +12:31    2:09( 3)    5:41( 3)   10:56( 2)   20:04( 4)   21:58( 4)   23:32( 4)   26:14( 4)   29:25( 4)   34:41( 4)   41:57( 4)   44:33( 4)   49:24( 4)   53:41( 4)   59:19( 4)   62:19( 3)   64:42( 3)   67:14( 3)   72:22( 3)   73:21( 3)  
                                                                          2:09[ 3]    3:32[ 4]    5:15[ 2]    9:08[ 4]    1:54[ 2]    1:34[ 2]    2:42[ 4]    3:11[ 3]    5:16[ 4]    7:16[ 4]    2:36[ 2]    4:51[ 3]    4:17[ 5]    5:38[ 2]    3:00[ 2]    2:23[ 3]    2:32[ 1]    5:08[ 3]    0:59[ 1] 
   4. Kelli Nurm                Kobras          EST 01:15.55    +15:05    2:25( 4)    5:54( 4)   13:13( 4)   16:54( 3)   19:03( 3)   20:43( 3)   23:06( 3)   26:25( 3)   31:51( 3)   39:01( 3)   42:04( 3)   48:02( 3)   51:54( 3)   58:35( 3)   63:21( 4)   66:14( 4)   69:07( 4)   74:50( 4)   75:55( 4)  
                                                                          2:25[ 4]    3:29[ 3]    7:19[ 5]    3:41[ 1]    2:09[ 5]    1:40[ 4]    2:23[ 2]    3:19[ 5]    5:26[ 5]    7:10[ 3]    3:03[ 5]    5:58[ 5]    3:52[ 3]    6:41[ 5]    4:46[ 5]    2:53[ 5]    2:53[ 4]    5:43[ 5]    1:05[ 5] 
   5. Katrin Piirimaa           Kobras          EST 01:17.36    +16:46    3:47( 6)    8:13( 6)   14:08( 5)   24:08( 5)   26:04( 5)   27:39( 5)   30:22( 5)   33:33( 5)   38:47( 5)   46:06( 5)   48:43( 5)   53:30( 5)   57:44( 5)   63:22( 5)   66:23( 5)   68:48( 5)   71:20( 5)   76:35( 5)   77:36( 5)  
                                                                          3:47[ 6]    4:26[ 5]    5:55[ 3]   10:00[ 5]    1:56[ 3]    1:35[ 3]    2:43[ 5]    3:11[ 3]    5:14[ 3]    7:19[ 5]    2:37[ 3]    4:47[ 2]    4:14[ 4]    5:38[ 2]    3:01[ 3]    2:25[ 4]    2:32[ 1]    5:15[ 4]    1:01[ 2] 
   6. Helle Leis                Kobras          EST 02:04.11    +63:21    3:03( 5)    7:34( 5)   15:04( 6)   25:36( 6)   31:34( 6)   33:42( 6)   43:14( 6)   47:47( 6)   57:08( 6)   68:54( 6)   73:22( 6)   82:14( 6)   90:11( 6)   99:03( 6)  105:15( 6)  109:28( 6)  115:09( 6)  122:28( 6)  124:11( 6)  
                                                                          3:03[ 5]    4:31[ 6]    7:30[ 6]   10:32[ 6]    5:58[ 6]    2:08[ 6]    9:32[ 6]    4:33[ 6]    9:21[ 6]   11:46[ 6]    4:28[ 6]    8:52[ 6]    7:57[ 6]    8:52[ 6]    6:12[ 6]    4:13[ 6]    5:41[ 6]    7:19[ 6]    1:43[ 6] 
      Kaisa Kahre               Võru/Võru spord EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Signe Kallion             Võru/Võru spord EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Lotta Sankelo             SK Pohjantähti  FIN Ei start            
                                                                       
N21A
11300m 19KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus    1.31\1061m  2.35\1401m   3.38\252m   4.39\120m   5.35\206m   6.36\140m   7.37\175m   8.45\190m   9.35\147m  10.91\264m  11.56\328m  12.58\382m  13.70\968m  14.92\779m  15.60\1072m 16.63\607m  17.64\1525m 18.71\879m  19.100\719m  F.\89m       
   1. Vendula Horcickova        Södertälje Nykv CZE 01:05.16  01:05.16    6:25( 1)   15:01( 2)   16:37( 5)   17:19( 5)   18:25( 5)   19:14( 5)   20:07( 2)   21:14( 2)   21:57( 1)   23:26( 2)   25:27( 2)   27:57( 2)   33:31( 2)   37:53( 2)   43:57( 2)   47:27( 1)   56:13( 1)   61:00( 1)   64:21( 1)   65:16( 1)  
                                                                          6:25[ 1]    8:36[ 7]    1:36[12]    0:42[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    0:49[ 5]    0:53[ 2]    1:07[ 7]    0:43[ 2]    1:29[ 2]    2:01[ 1]    2:30[ 6]    5:34[ 1]    4:22[ 4]    6:04[ 4]    3:30[ 3]    8:46[ 1]    4:47[ 2]    3:21[ 2]    0:55[ 5] 
   2. Ekaterina Nikitina        Rehns BK        RUS 01:05.43     +0:27    6:35( 5)   15:03( 4)   15:54( 2)   16:54( 2)   18:09( 2)   18:52( 2)   20:26( 4)   21:13( 1)   22:18( 3)   23:54( 4)   25:55( 3)   28:16( 3)   34:28( 5)   38:32( 3)   44:16( 3)   47:29( 3)   56:27( 2)   61:10( 2)   64:49( 2)   65:43( 2)  
                                                                          6:35[ 5]    8:28[ 2]    0:51[ 3]    1:00[ 9]    1:15[ 9]    0:43[ 1]    1:34[ 9]    0:47[ 2]    1:05[ 8]    1:36[ 5]    2:01[ 1]    2:21[ 2]    6:12[ 8]    4:04[ 2]    5:44[ 1]    3:13[ 1]    8:58[ 2]    4:43[ 1]    3:39[ 8]    0:54[ 4] 
   3. Tiia Miettinen            MS Parma        FIN 01:07.11     +1:55    6:29( 2)   15:05( 5)   15:55( 3)   16:55( 3)   18:09( 2)   18:53( 3)   20:24( 3)   21:14( 2)   22:21( 4)   23:59( 5)   26:05( 5)   28:28( 5)   34:21( 3)   38:46( 5)   44:49( 5)   48:13( 5)   57:11( 3)   62:51( 3)   66:16( 3)   67:11( 3)  
                                                                          6:29[ 2]    8:36[ 7]    0:50[ 2]    1:00[ 9]    1:14[ 6]    0:44[ 2]    1:31[ 8]    0:50[ 3]    1:07[10]    1:38[ 8]    2:06[ 4]    2:23[ 3]    5:53[ 3]    4:25[ 5]    6:03[ 3]    3:24[ 2]    8:58[ 2]    5:40[ 8]    3:25[ 3]    0:55[ 5] 
   4. Kristel Sibul             Kobras          EST 01:07.30     +2:14    6:31( 3)   14:59( 1)   16:28( 4)   17:12( 4)   18:18( 4)   19:03( 4)   19:54( 1)   21:21( 5)   22:00( 2)   23:24( 1)   25:25( 1)   27:55( 1)   33:29( 1)   37:24( 1)   43:47( 1)   47:28( 2)   58:15( 5)   63:16( 5)   66:31( 4)   67:30( 4)  
                                                                          6:31[ 3]    8:28[ 2]    1:29[ 9]    0:44[ 2]    1:06[ 1]    0:45[ 4]    0:51[ 1]    1:27[14]    0:39[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    2:30[ 6]    5:34[ 1]    3:55[ 1]    6:23[ 5]    3:41[ 5]   10:47[ 8]    5:01[ 3]    3:15[ 1]    0:59[ 9] 
   5. Eveliina Hirvonen         Paimion Rasti   FIN 01:07.44     +2:28    6:32( 4)   15:02( 3)   15:51( 1)   16:49( 1)   18:03( 1)   18:47( 1)   20:33( 5)   21:17( 4)   22:23( 5)   23:53( 3)   25:59( 4)   28:19( 4)   34:24( 4)   38:38( 4)   44:33( 4)   48:04( 4)   57:50( 4)   63:12( 4)   66:40( 5)   67:44( 5)  
                                                                          6:32[ 4]    8:30[ 4]    0:49[ 1]    0:58[ 8]    1:14[ 6]    0:44[ 2]    1:46[10]    0:44[ 1]    1:06[ 9]    1:30[ 3]    2:06[ 4]    2:20[ 1]    6:05[ 6]    4:14[ 3]    5:55[ 2]    3:31[ 4]    9:46[ 6]    5:22[ 5]    3:28[ 5]    1:04[11] 
   6. Margret Zimmermann        Kape            EST 01:11.23     +6:07    6:48( 9)   15:21( 9)   17:42( 9)   18:27( 9)   19:41( 9)   20:31( 9)   21:31( 9)   22:43( 9)   23:33( 9)   25:08( 9)   27:29( 9)   30:03( 9)   36:56( 9)   41:24( 9)   48:03( 9)   51:55( 9)   61:14( 6)   66:58( 6)   70:25( 6)   71:23( 6)  
                                                                          6:48[ 9]    8:33[ 5]    2:21[15]    0:45[ 3]    1:14[ 6]    0:50[ 8]    1:00[ 3]    1:12[ 9]    0:50[ 6]    1:35[ 4]    2:21[ 7]    2:34[ 8]    6:53[ 9]    4:28[ 7]    6:39[ 7]    3:52[ 6]    9:19[ 4]    5:44[ 9]    3:27[ 4]    0:58[ 8] 
   7. Laura Joonas              Võru            EST 01:11.33     +6:17    6:38( 7)   15:11( 7)   16:44( 6)   17:34( 6)   18:46( 6)   19:35( 6)   20:39( 6)   21:54( 6)   22:39( 6)   24:15( 6)   26:37( 6)   29:04( 6)   35:08( 6)   39:38( 7)   46:17( 6)   50:39( 7)   61:39( 7)   67:09( 7)   70:41( 7)   71:33( 7)  
                                                                          6:38[ 7]    8:33[ 5]    1:33[10]    0:50[ 6]    1:12[ 3]    0:49[ 5]    1:04[ 4]    1:15[10]    0:45[ 3]    1:36[ 5]    2:22[ 8]    2:27[ 5]    6:04[ 5]    4:30[ 9]    6:39[ 7]    4:22[11]   11:00[ 9]    5:30[ 6]    3:32[ 6]    0:52[ 2] 
   8. Eleri Hirv                Võru            EST 01:11.38     +6:22    6:41( 8)   15:08( 6)   16:46( 7)   17:35( 7)   18:48( 7)   19:37( 7)   20:41( 7)   21:56( 7)   22:41( 7)   24:18( 7)   26:41( 7)   29:07( 7)   35:10( 7)   39:37( 6)   46:20( 7)   50:38( 6)   61:40( 8)   67:10( 8)   70:46( 8)   71:38( 8)  
                                                                          6:41[ 8]    8:27[ 1]    1:38[13]    0:49[ 5]    1:13[ 4]    0:49[ 5]    1:04[ 4]    1:15[10]    0:45[ 3]    1:37[ 7]    2:23[ 9]    2:26[ 4]    6:03[ 4]    4:27[ 6]    6:43[ 9]    4:18[10]   11:02[10]    5:30[ 6]    3:36[ 7]    0:52[ 2] 
   9. Marianne Haug             Võru            EST 01:11.50     +6:34    6:37( 6)   15:20( 8)   16:54( 8)   17:42( 8)   18:57( 8)   19:47( 8)   20:51( 8)   22:06( 8)   22:51( 8)   24:31( 8)   26:49( 8)   29:41( 8)   35:50( 8)   40:44( 8)   47:36( 8)   51:38( 8)   61:56( 9)   67:12( 9)   70:51( 9)   71:50( 9)  
                                                                          6:37[ 6]    8:43[ 9]    1:34[11]    0:48[ 4]    1:15[ 9]    0:50[ 8]    1:04[ 4]    1:15[10]    0:45[ 3]    1:40[ 9]    2:18[ 6]    2:52[ 9]    6:09[ 7]    4:54[10]    6:52[10]    4:02[ 7]   10:18[ 7]    5:16[ 4]    3:39[ 8]    0:59[ 9] 
  10. Siiri Mere                SRD             EST 01:23.30    +18:14    7:41(13)   24:34(14)   25:31(14)   26:38(14)   27:51(14)   28:42(14)   30:40(14)   31:30(14)   32:49(13)   35:27(13)   38:08(13)   41:00(13)   47:56(13)   52:24(13)   59:02(12)   63:04(12)   72:33(10)   78:50(10)   82:34(10)   83:30(10)  
                                                                          7:41[13]   16:53[14]    0:57[ 5]    1:07[11]    1:13[ 4]    0:51[10]    1:58[11]    0:50[ 3]    1:19[11]    2:38[13]    2:41[13]    2:52[ 9]    6:56[10]    4:28[ 7]    6:38[ 6]    4:02[ 7]    9:29[ 5]    6:17[10]    3:44[10]    0:56[ 7] 
  11. Emily Raudkepp            Peko            EST 01:25.27    +20:11    6:50(10)   18:44(10)   19:52(10)   21:03(10)   22:22(10)   23:19(10)   27:21(12)   28:17(12)   29:41(12)   32:03(11)   34:40(11)   37:39(11)   45:16(11)   50:28(11)   57:26(10)   61:33(10)   73:35(11)   80:40(11)   84:37(11)   85:27(11)  
                                                                          6:50[10]   11:54[11]    1:08[ 8]    1:11[13]    1:19[13]    0:57[12]    4:02[15]    0:56[ 6]    1:24[12]    2:22[11]    2:37[12]    2:59[11]    7:37[12]    5:12[11]    6:58[11]    4:07[ 9]   12:02[11]    7:05[11]    3:57[11]    0:50[ 1] 
  12. Kaisa Sander              Ilves           EST 01:31.11    +25:55    7:32(12)   19:16(11)   20:19(11)   21:28(11)   22:46(11)   23:39(11)   25:41(11)   26:34(10)   27:59(11)   30:05(10)   32:40(10)   36:03(10)   43:25(10)   50:06(10)   58:02(11)   62:51(11)   76:22(12)   84:52(12)   90:00(12)   91:11(12)  
                                                                          7:32[12]   11:44[10]    1:03[ 6]    1:09[12]    1:18[12]    0:53[11]    2:02[12]    0:53[ 5]    1:25[13]    2:06[10]    2:35[11]    3:23[13]    7:22[11]    6:41[14]    7:56[12]    4:49[12]   13:31[13]    8:30[12]    5:08[13]    1:11[13] 
  13. Anna Nikitina             SKO RUS         RUS 01:34.07    +28:51    7:01(11)   19:19(12)   21:03(12)   21:58(12)   23:15(12)   24:12(12)   25:21(10)   26:49(11)   27:40(10)   32:24(12)   34:54(12)   38:13(12)   46:07(12)   52:11(12)   61:02(13)   66:46(13)   79:26(13)   88:27(13)   93:03(13)   94:07(13)  
                                                                          7:01[11]   12:18[12]    1:44[14]    0:55[ 7]    1:17[11]    0:57[12]    1:09[ 7]    1:28[15]    0:51[ 7]    4:44[14]    2:30[10]    3:19[12]    7:54[13]    6:04[12]    8:51[13]    5:44[13]   12:40[12]    9:01[13]    4:36[12]    1:04[11] 
  14. Kristin Viikmaa           West            EST 01:48.04    +42:48    9:05(15)   22:05(13)   23:10(13)   24:42(13)   26:33(13)   27:38(13)   30:02(13)   31:11(13)   32:54(14)   35:30(14)   38:51(14)   42:46(14)   51:41(14)   58:13(14)   67:56(14)   74:43(14)   90:22(14)  100:58(14)  106:41(14)  108:04(14)  
                                                                          9:05[15]   13:00[13]    1:05[ 7]    1:32[14]    1:51[14]    1:05[14]    2:24[14]    1:09[ 8]    1:43[14]    2:36[12]    3:21[14]    3:55[14]    8:55[14]    6:32[13]    9:43[14]    6:47[14]   15:39[14]   10:36[14]    5:43[14]    1:23[14] 
      Elo Saue                  Ilves           EST Puuduv KP           
                                                                       
      Merilin Anijärv           SRD             EST Puuduv KP             8:04(14)   35:42(15)   36:37(15)   38:15(15)   47:26(15)   49:28(15)   51:44(15)   53:01(15)   54:47(15)   60:54(15)   71:54(15)   76:32(15)   86:54(15)  
                                                                          8:04[14]   27:38[15]    0:55[ 4]    1:38[15]    9:11[15]    2:02[15]    2:16[13]    1:17[13]    1:46[15]    6:07[15]   11:00[15]    4:38[15]   10:22[15] 
      Kirti Rebane              Tammed          EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Piibe Tammemäe            SK100           EST Ei start            
                                                                       
N21B
5540m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.43\603m   2.45\441m   3.91\284m   4.47\382m   5.51\607m   6.53\794m   7.55\489m   8.65\395m   9.70\574m  10.74\384m  11.100\399m  F.\89m       
   1. Liiva Velkere             Alūksne OK      LAT 00:43.50  00:43.50    7:34( 6)   11:35( 3)   13:58( 1)   17:16( 1)   21:42( 1)   27:03( 1)   31:16( 1)   34:17( 1)   37:49( 1)   40:38( 1)   42:46( 1)   43:50( 1)  
                                                                          7:34[ 6]    4:01[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    3:18[ 2]    4:26[ 2]    5:21[ 1]    4:13[ 2]    3:01[ 2]    3:32[ 2]    2:49[ 2]    2:08[ 2]    1:04[ 3] 
   2. Marie Tammemäe            Orvand          EST 00:48.46     +4:56    5:46( 1)   15:31( 7)   20:09( 7)   23:07( 5)   27:06( 5)   33:23( 5)   37:17( 3)   40:10( 2)   43:28( 2)   46:04( 2)   47:55( 2)   48:46( 2)  
                                                                          5:46[ 1]    9:45[ 7]    4:38[ 8]    2:58[ 1]    3:59[ 1]    6:17[ 3]    3:54[ 1]    2:53[ 1]    3:18[ 1]    2:36[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    0:51[ 1] 
   3. Anu Kuusmaa               SK100           EST 00:51.23     +7:33    7:09( 5)   12:55( 4)   16:32( 4)   21:05( 4)   26:11( 4)   32:21( 3)   36:42( 2)   41:09( 3)   45:27( 3)   48:17( 3)   50:25( 3)   51:23( 3)  
                                                                          7:09[ 5]    5:46[ 5]    3:37[ 5]    4:33[ 3]    5:06[ 3]    6:10[ 2]    4:21[ 3]    4:27[ 4]    4:18[ 3]    2:50[ 3]    2:08[ 2]    0:58[ 2] 
   4. Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA            EST 00:54.13    +10:23    6:19( 3)   10:53( 1)   14:28( 3)   19:12( 3)   25:22( 3)   32:43( 4)   37:43( 5)   41:48( 4)   46:50( 4)   50:26( 4)   52:48( 4)   54:13( 4)  
                                                                          6:19[ 3]    4:34[ 2]    3:35[ 4]    4:44[ 4]    6:10[ 5]    7:21[ 4]    5:00[ 4]    4:05[ 3]    5:02[ 5]    3:36[ 5]    2:22[ 4]    1:25[ 5] 
   5. Tiina-Maria Tali          KEKRSK          EST 00:54.29    +10:39    6:01( 2)   10:56( 2)   14:23( 2)   19:07( 2)   24:53( 2)   32:16( 2)   37:21( 4)   43:14( 5)   47:56( 5)   50:55( 5)   53:17( 5)   54:29( 5)  
                                                                          6:01[ 2]    4:55[ 3]    3:27[ 3]    4:44[ 4]    5:46[ 4]    7:23[ 5]    5:05[ 5]    5:53[ 7]    4:42[ 4]    2:59[ 4]    2:22[ 4]    1:12[ 4] 
   6. Tais Vakrõõm              SRD             EST 01:08.53    +25:03    7:41( 7)   13:10( 5)   17:01( 5)   24:10( 6)   31:55( 6)   41:19( 6)   47:52( 6)   52:58( 6)   59:32( 6)   63:57( 6)   67:14( 6)   68:53( 6)  
                                                                          7:41[ 7]    5:29[ 4]    3:51[ 6]    7:09[ 6]    7:45[ 7]    9:24[ 6]    6:33[ 7]    5:06[ 5]    6:34[ 6]    4:25[ 6]    3:17[ 7]    1:39[ 7] 
   7. Kristina Vesilind         SRD             EST 01:11.11    +27:21    7:55( 8)   14:36( 6)   17:44( 6)   26:24( 7)   34:07( 7)   43:46( 7)   49:20( 7)   55:00( 7)   61:36( 7)   66:28( 7)   69:37( 7)   71:11( 7)  
                                                                          7:55[ 8]    6:41[ 6]    3:08[ 2]    8:40[ 7]    7:43[ 6]    9:39[ 7]    5:34[ 6]    5:40[ 6]    6:36[ 7]    4:52[ 7]    3:09[ 6]    1:34[ 6] 
      Iveta Velkere             Alūksne OK      LAT Puuduv KP             6:48( 4)   22:12( 8)   26:28( 8)  
                                                                          6:48[ 4]   15:24[ 8]    4:16[ 7] 
      Erika Olberkyte           Alūksne OK      LAT Ei start            
                                                                       
      Triinu Villard            SK100           EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Merilin Anijärv           SRD             EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Siiri Mere                SRD             EST Ei start            
                                                                       
N35
7060m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.41\287m   2.42\357m   3.44\587m   4.35\297m   5.39\206m   6.91\205m   7.48\409m   8.51\486m   9.50\155m  10.53\889m  11.54\317m  12.57\517m  13.58\180m  14.70\968m  15.73\395m  16.74\216m  17.100\399m  F.\89m       
   1. Külli Leiger              Kape            EST 01:04.17  01:04.17    2:20( 1)    5:58( 1)   10:55( 1)   15:00( 1)   16:23( 1)   18:13( 1)   22:05( 1)   26:47( 1)   28:03( 1)   36:14( 1)   39:15( 1)   44:02( 1)   46:00( 1)   55:28( 1)   58:48( 1)   60:43( 1)   63:04( 1)   64:17( 1)  
                                                                          2:20[ 1]    3:38[ 1]    4:57[ 1]    4:05[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    1:50[ 1]    3:52[ 1]    4:42[ 2]    1:16[ 1]    8:11[ 1]    3:01[ 2]    4:47[ 1]    1:58[ 1]    9:28[ 1]    3:20[ 1]    1:55[ 1]    2:21[ 1]    1:13[ 1] 
   2. Pille Vinne               Kobras          EST 01:07.42     +3:25    2:35( 2)    6:41( 2)   11:56( 2)   16:32( 2)   18:12( 2)   20:11( 2)   24:09( 2)   28:46( 2)   30:16( 2)   38:28( 2)   41:25( 2)   46:13( 2)   48:11( 2)   57:42( 2)   61:21( 2)   63:34( 2)   66:18( 2)   67:42( 2)  
                                                                          2:35[ 2]    4:06[ 2]    5:15[ 2]    4:36[ 2]    1:40[ 2]    1:59[ 2]    3:58[ 2]    4:37[ 1]    1:30[ 2]    8:12[ 2]    2:57[ 1]    4:48[ 2]    1:58[ 1]    9:31[ 2]    3:39[ 2]    2:13[ 2]    2:44[ 2]    1:24[ 2] 
N40
6580m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.42\511m   2.37\601m   3.35\159m   4.38\252m   5.47\265m   6.46\223m   7.51\602m   8.53\794m   9.55\489m  10.57\334m  11.58\180m  12.70\968m  13.73\395m  14.74\216m  15.100\399m  F.\89m       
   1. Jana Kink                 Kape            EST 00:46.22  00:46.22    3:32( 1)    8:14( 1)    9:32( 1)   11:33( 1)   13:42( 1)   15:27( 1)   19:21( 1)   24:27( 1)   27:48( 1)   30:33( 1)   31:51( 1)   38:46( 1)   41:12( 1)   43:15( 1)   45:17( 1)   46:22( 1)  
                                                                          3:32[ 1]    4:42[ 1]    1:18[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    2:09[ 2]    1:45[ 1]    3:54[ 1]    5:06[ 1]    3:21[ 1]    2:45[ 1]    1:18[ 1]    6:55[ 1]    2:26[ 1]    2:03[ 3]    2:02[ 2]    1:05[ 2] 
   2. Kristi Vassil             Ilves           EST 00:52.01     +5:39    3:55( 2)   10:42( 3)   12:05( 3)   14:52( 2)   16:54( 2)   18:43( 2)   22:56( 2)   29:17( 2)   32:55( 2)   35:46( 2)   37:17( 2)   44:30( 2)   47:13( 2)   48:42( 2)   50:56( 2)   52:01( 2)  
                                                                          3:55[ 2]    6:47[ 4]    1:23[ 2]    2:47[ 5]    2:02[ 1]    1:49[ 2]    4:13[ 2]    6:21[ 3]    3:38[ 2]    2:51[ 3]    1:31[ 3]    7:13[ 2]    2:43[ 2]    1:29[ 1]    2:14[ 3]    1:05[ 2] 
   3. Mall Alev                 Tammed          EST 00:56.32    +10:10    4:06( 3)    8:56( 2)   11:56( 2)   15:58( 3)   18:14( 3)   20:05( 3)   24:39( 3)   31:22( 3)   35:39( 3)   38:28( 3)   40:30( 3)   48:23( 3)   51:15( 3)   53:01( 3)   55:25( 3)   56:32( 3)  
                                                                          4:06[ 3]    4:50[ 2]    3:00[ 6]    4:02[ 7]    2:16[ 3]    1:51[ 3]    4:34[ 3]    6:43[ 5]    4:17[ 4]    2:49[ 2]    2:02[ 4]    7:53[ 3]    2:52[ 3]    1:46[ 2]    2:24[ 5]    1:07[ 4] 
   4. Marje Venelaine           Tammed          EST 00:58.50    +12:28    5:04( 4)   12:33( 5)   14:16( 4)   16:27( 4)   18:55( 4)   20:51( 4)   25:41( 4)   31:26( 4)   35:44( 4)   39:05( 4)   40:34( 4)   49:40( 4)   52:46( 4)   55:26( 4)   57:43( 4)   58:50( 4)  
                                                                          5:04[ 4]    7:29[ 5]    1:43[ 3]    2:11[ 2]    2:28[ 4]    1:56[ 4]    4:50[ 4]    5:45[ 2]    4:18[ 5]    3:21[ 4]    1:29[ 2]    9:06[ 4]    3:06[ 4]    2:40[ 7]    2:17[ 4]    1:07[ 4] 
   5. Teele Eensaar             Ilves           EST 01:15.33    +29:11    5:21( 5)   20:35( 7)   22:42( 7)   25:15( 7)   29:22( 7)   31:34( 7)   37:29( 7)   43:54( 6)   48:09( 5)   53:03( 5)   55:21( 5)   66:07( 5)   70:14( 5)   72:31( 5)   74:32( 5)   75:33( 5)  
                                                                          5:21[ 5]   15:14[ 7]    2:07[ 4]    2:33[ 4]    4:07[ 7]    2:12[ 5]    5:55[ 5]    6:25[ 4]    4:15[ 3]    4:54[ 7]    2:18[ 6]   10:46[ 5]    4:07[ 6]    2:17[ 4]    2:01[ 1]    1:01[ 1] 
   6. Maret Vaher               Kobras          EST 01:21.43    +35:21    7:29( 7)   15:29( 6)   17:38( 6)   20:41( 6)   24:16( 6)   26:52( 6)   34:29( 6)   43:37( 5)   49:42( 6)   53:58( 6)   56:20( 6)   69:09( 6)   73:44( 6)   76:10( 6)   79:45( 6)   81:43( 6)  
                                                                          7:29[ 7]    8:00[ 6]    2:09[ 5]    3:03[ 6]    3:35[ 6]    2:36[ 7]    7:37[ 7]    9:08[ 6]    6:05[ 7]    4:16[ 6]    2:22[ 7]   12:49[ 7]    4:35[ 7]    2:26[ 6]    3:35[ 7]    1:58[ 7] 
   7. Heli Haug                 Võru            EST 01:23.17    +36:55    5:53( 6)   12:30( 4)   16:10( 5)   18:30( 5)   21:35( 5)   23:58( 5)   30:11( 5)   49:59( 7)   55:13( 7)   59:13( 7)   61:30( 7)   72:31( 7)   76:34( 7)   78:55( 7)   81:48( 7)   83:17( 7)  
                                                                          5:53[ 6]    6:37[ 3]    3:40[ 7]    2:20[ 3]    3:05[ 5]    2:23[ 6]    6:13[ 6]   19:48[ 7]    5:14[ 6]    4:00[ 5]    2:17[ 5]   11:01[ 6]    4:03[ 5]    2:21[ 5]    2:53[ 6]    1:29[ 6] 
      Kadri Parts               Võru                Ei start            
                                                                       
N45
6030m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.43\603m   2.35\588m   3.91\264m   4.46\232m   5.51\602m   6.53\794m   7.55\489m   8.57\334m   9.58\180m  10.70\968m  11.74\384m  12.100\399m  F.\89m       
   1. Marika Jäädmaa            Võru            EST 00:44.13  00:44.13    4:38( 1)    9:13( 1)   11:10( 1)   13:00( 1)   17:20( 1)   22:27( 1)   26:14( 1)   29:21( 1)   30:50( 1)   38:40( 1)   41:17( 1)   43:16( 1)   44:13( 1)  
                                                                          4:38[ 1]    4:35[ 1]    1:57[ 1]    1:50[ 1]    4:20[ 2]    5:07[ 1]    3:47[ 3]    3:07[ 3]    1:29[ 1]    7:50[ 1]    2:37[ 2]    1:59[ 1]    0:57[ 1] 
   2. Ingrit Kala               Peko            EST 00:52.28     +8:15    5:10( 2)    9:51( 2)   13:55( 2)   16:28( 2)   20:39( 2)   26:27( 2)   30:53( 2)   33:41( 2)   35:18( 2)   46:36( 2)   49:10( 2)   51:24( 2)   52:28( 2)  
                                                                          5:10[ 2]    4:41[ 2]    4:04[ 6]    2:33[ 5]    4:11[ 1]    5:48[ 4]    4:26[ 6]    2:48[ 1]    1:37[ 3]   11:18[ 7]    2:34[ 1]    2:14[ 2]    1:04[ 2] 
   3. Inga Karu                 HOK             EST 00:53.18     +9:05    5:30( 3)   16:07( 8)   18:17( 6)   20:37( 6)   25:19( 5)   30:53( 5)   34:31( 4)   37:36( 4)   39:21( 4)   47:11( 3)   49:48( 3)   52:05( 3)   53:18( 3)  
                                                                          5:30[ 3]   10:37[ 9]    2:10[ 2]    2:20[ 4]    4:42[ 3]    5:34[ 2]    3:38[ 2]    3:05[ 2]    1:45[ 4]    7:50[ 1]    2:37[ 2]    2:17[ 3]    1:13[ 6] 
   4. Maari Idnurm              TON             EST 00:55.28    +11:15    6:27( 7)   12:02( 3)   15:02( 3)   17:12( 3)   22:16( 3)   28:59( 3)   33:18( 3)   37:20( 3)   39:11( 3)   48:13( 4)   51:22( 4)   54:01( 4)   55:28( 4)  
                                                                          6:27[ 7]    5:35[ 3]    3:00[ 3]    2:10[ 3]    5:04[ 5]    6:43[ 7]    4:19[ 4]    4:02[ 6]    1:51[ 5]    9:02[ 6]    3:09[ 6]    2:39[ 7]    1:27[ 7] 
   5. Mari Punab                Suusahullud     EST 00:55.33    +11:20    6:07( 5)   12:33( 4)   15:37( 4)   19:26( 4)   24:30( 4)   30:26( 4)   34:45( 5)   39:07( 5)   40:41( 5)   49:17( 5)   52:10( 5)   54:27( 5)   55:33( 5)  
                                                                          6:07[ 5]    6:26[ 5]    3:04[ 4]    3:49[ 8]    5:04[ 5]    5:56[ 5]    4:19[ 4]    4:22[ 7]    1:34[ 2]    8:36[ 5]    2:53[ 5]    2:17[ 3]    1:06[ 3] 
   6. Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West            EST 00:58.43    +14:30    5:50( 4)   14:56( 6)   20:20( 7)   24:37( 9)   29:31( 7)   35:15( 7)   38:51( 6)   42:41( 7)   44:32( 6)   52:28( 6)   55:20( 6)   57:37( 6)   58:43( 6)  
                                                                          5:50[ 4]    9:06[ 8]    5:24[ 8]    4:17[ 9]    4:54[ 4]    5:44[ 3]    3:36[ 1]    3:50[ 5]    1:51[ 5]    7:56[ 3]    2:52[ 4]    2:17[ 3]    1:06[ 3] 
   7. Made Vares                Suusahullud     EST 00:59.42    +15:29    9:04( 8)   15:23( 7)   20:50( 8)   22:58( 7)   28:05( 6)   34:39( 6)   39:13( 7)   42:38( 6)   44:32( 6)   53:04( 7)   56:14( 7)   58:36( 7)   59:42( 7)  
                                                                          9:04[ 8]    6:19[ 4]    5:27[ 9]    2:08[ 2]    5:07[ 7]    6:34[ 6]    4:34[ 7]    3:25[ 4]    1:54[ 7]    8:32[ 4]    3:10[ 7]    2:22[ 6]    1:06[ 3] 
   8. Ella Shved                SRD             EST 01:17.27    +33:14    9:12( 9)   16:39( 9)   21:01( 9)   24:11( 8)   31:30( 8)   40:54( 8)   46:46( 8)   51:17( 8)   53:59( 8)   67:02( 8)   71:29( 8)   75:22( 8)   77:27( 8)  
                                                                          9:12[ 9]    7:27[ 7]    4:22[ 7]    3:10[ 7]    7:19[ 8]    9:24[ 8]    5:52[ 8]    4:31[ 8]    2:42[ 8]   13:03[ 8]    4:27[ 8]    3:53[ 8]    2:05[ 8] 
      Minija Pääslane           Ilves           EST Puuduv KP             6:24( 6)   13:20( 5)   16:34( 5)   19:27( 5)  
                                                                          6:24[ 6]    6:56[ 6]    3:14[ 5]    2:53[ 6] 
      Piret Kaasik              Ilves           EST Ei start            
                                                                       
N50
5540m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.43\603m   2.45\441m   3.91\284m   4.47\382m   5.51\607m   6.53\794m   7.55\489m   8.65\395m   9.70\574m  10.74\384m  11.100\399m  F.\89m       
   1. Airi Alnek                Võru            EST 00:43.58  00:43.58    5:18( 1)    9:42( 1)   12:28( 1)   15:53( 1)   20:50( 1)   26:44( 1)   30:29( 1)   33:43( 1)   38:03( 1)   40:39( 1)   42:50( 1)   43:58( 1)  
                                                                          5:18[ 1]    4:24[ 2]    2:46[ 1]    3:25[ 1]    4:57[ 4]    5:54[ 1]    3:45[ 1]    3:14[ 1]    4:20[ 3]    2:36[ 1]    2:11[ 1]    1:08[ 1] 
   2. Merike Paapson            TON                 00:49.03     +5:05    5:56( 2)   10:34( 2)   13:46( 3)   18:20( 3)   23:43( 3)   30:07( 2)   34:03( 2)   37:52( 2)   42:15( 2)   45:32( 2)   47:54( 2)   49:03( 2)  
                                                                          5:56[ 2]    4:38[ 4]    3:12[ 4]    4:34[ 5]    5:23[ 5]    6:24[ 4]    3:56[ 3]    3:49[ 2]    4:23[ 4]    3:17[ 5]    2:22[ 4]    1:09[ 3] 
   3. Epp Voitka                Võru            EST 00:50.05     +6:07    6:47( 4)   11:20( 4)   14:45( 4)   19:02( 4)   23:56( 4)   30:17( 3)   34:10( 3)   39:08( 3)   43:44( 3)   46:37( 3)   48:57( 3)   50:05( 3)  
                                                                          6:47[ 4]    4:33[ 3]    3:25[ 5]    4:17[ 4]    4:54[ 3]    6:21[ 3]    3:53[ 2]    4:58[ 5]    4:36[ 5]    2:53[ 4]    2:20[ 3]    1:08[ 1] 
   4. Lea Leppik                TAOK            EST 00:52.22     +8:24   11:33( 8)   15:16( 6)   18:06( 6)   21:54( 5)   26:45( 5)   32:47( 4)   37:07( 4)   41:55( 4)   46:06( 4)   48:50( 4)   51:09( 4)   52:22( 4)  
                                                                         11:33[ 8]    3:43[ 1]    2:50[ 3]    3:48[ 2]    4:51[ 1]    6:02[ 2]    4:20[ 5]    4:48[ 4]    4:11[ 1]    2:44[ 2]    2:19[ 2]    1:13[ 4] 
   5. Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury         EST 00:55.01    +11:03    6:10( 3)   10:55( 3)   13:41( 2)   17:52( 2)   22:44( 2)   35:16( 5)   39:14( 5)   44:15( 5)   48:27( 5)   51:12( 5)   53:42( 5)   55:01( 5)  
                                                                          6:10[ 3]    4:45[ 5]    2:46[ 1]    4:11[ 3]    4:52[ 2]   12:32[ 8]    3:58[ 4]    5:01[ 6]    4:12[ 2]    2:45[ 3]    2:30[ 5]    1:19[ 5] 
   6. Mari Roots                TAOK            EST 01:15.35    +31:37    9:52( 6)   17:41( 7)   22:38( 7)   29:28( 6)   37:26( 6)   47:07( 6)   53:30( 6)   59:01( 6)   65:36( 6)   70:04( 6)   73:48( 6)   75:35( 6)  
                                                                          9:52[ 6]    7:49[ 7]    4:57[ 7]    6:50[ 7]    7:58[ 7]    9:41[ 5]    6:23[ 8]    5:31[ 7]    6:35[ 7]    4:28[ 7]    3:44[ 8]    1:47[ 7] 
   7. Anda Lejasblusa           Aluksne-Ape     LAT 01:15.42    +31:44    8:52( 5)   13:43( 5)   17:44( 5)   35:51( 7)   42:00( 7)   52:21( 7)   57:42( 7)   61:58( 7)   67:29( 7)   71:28( 7)   74:21( 7)   75:42( 7)  
                                                                          8:52[ 5]    4:51[ 6]    4:01[ 6]   18:07[ 8]    6:09[ 6]   10:21[ 6]    5:21[ 6]    4:16[ 3]    5:31[ 6]    3:59[ 6]    2:53[ 6]    1:21[ 6] 
   8. Helve Kansi               Lehola          EST 02:19.40    +95:42   10:46( 7)   47:47( 8)   65:18( 8)   70:05( 8)   96:33( 8)  107:23( 8)  113:09( 8)  122:15( 8)  129:25( 8)  133:55( 8)  137:08( 8)  139:40( 8)  
                                                                         10:46[ 7]   37:01[ 8]   17:31[ 8]    4:47[ 6]   26:28[ 8]   10:50[ 7]    5:46[ 7]    9:06[ 8]    7:10[ 8]    4:30[ 8]    3:13[ 7]    2:32[ 8] 
      Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK       EST Ei start            
                                                                       
       Vacant2                                  EST Ei start            
                                                                       
N55
5050m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.42\511m   2.35\581m   3.38\252m   4.47\265m   5.46\223m   6.48\258m   7.56\242m   8.58\382m   9.65\676m  10.67\285m  11.70\407m  12.74\384m  13.100\399m  F.\89m       
   1. Gea Rennel                KEKRSK          EST 00:54.04  00:54.04    5:10( 2)   15:46( 5)   18:24( 4)   21:02( 3)   23:07( 3)   25:14( 2)   27:46( 2)   32:14( 1)   39:00( 1)   43:09( 1)   46:48( 1)   50:05( 1)   52:43( 1)   54:04( 1)  
                                                                          5:10[ 2]   10:36[ 5]    2:38[ 1]    2:38[ 2]    2:05[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    2:32[ 1]    4:28[ 2]    6:46[ 2]    4:09[ 3]    3:39[ 1]    3:17[ 2]    2:38[ 2]    1:21[ 2] 
   2. Tiina Oras                Ilves           EST 00:55.57     +1:53    4:51( 1)   10:36( 1)   20:14( 6)   22:46( 5)   24:52( 4)   27:05( 4)   29:55( 4)   34:22( 3)   40:35( 2)   45:18( 2)   48:57( 2)   52:08( 2)   54:37( 2)   55:57( 2)  
                                                                          4:51[ 1]    5:45[ 1]    9:38[ 7]    2:32[ 1]    2:06[ 2]    2:13[ 2]    2:50[ 4]    4:27[ 1]    6:13[ 1]    4:43[ 6]    3:39[ 1]    3:11[ 1]    2:29[ 1]    1:20[ 1] 
   3. Pille Illak               Otepää          EST 00:59.04     +5:00    6:12( 5)   13:02( 2)   16:06( 1)   19:47( 1)   22:28( 1)   25:06( 1)   27:40( 1)   33:40( 2)   41:37( 3)   46:03( 3)   50:32( 3)   54:22( 3)   57:23( 3)   59:04( 3)  
                                                                          6:12[ 5]    6:50[ 2]    3:04[ 3]    3:41[ 5]    2:41[ 6]    2:38[ 4]    2:34[ 2]    6:00[ 4]    7:57[ 4]    4:26[ 5]    4:29[ 6]    3:50[ 5]    3:01[ 6]    1:41[ 6] 
   4. Ülle Raudsepp             Okas            EST 01:01.06     +7:02    5:58( 3)   14:55( 4)   18:23( 3)   22:08( 4)   25:26( 5)   28:07( 5)   31:07( 5)   36:38( 5)   44:48( 4)   48:53( 4)   53:07( 4)   56:49( 4)   59:34( 4)   61:06( 4)  
                                                                          5:58[ 3]    8:57[ 4]    3:28[ 6]    3:45[ 6]    3:18[ 7]    2:41[ 5]    3:00[ 6]    5:31[ 3]    8:10[ 5]    4:05[ 2]    4:14[ 4]    3:42[ 4]    2:45[ 3]    1:32[ 4] 
   5. Ülle Põldoja              Ilves           EST 01:04.51    +10:47    6:06( 4)   13:47( 3)   16:51( 2)   20:15( 2)   22:55( 2)   25:32( 3)   28:28( 3)   36:29( 4)   45:46( 5)   50:06( 5)   54:56( 5)   59:21( 5)   63:00( 5)   64:51( 5)  
                                                                          6:06[ 4]    7:41[ 3]    3:04[ 3]    3:24[ 4]    2:40[ 5]    2:37[ 3]    2:56[ 5]    8:01[ 6]    9:17[ 6]    4:20[ 4]    4:50[ 7]    4:25[ 7]    3:39[ 7]    1:51[ 7] 
   6. Maire Kure                Kape            EST 01:07.48    +13:44    6:18( 6)   17:03( 6)   20:11( 5)   23:16( 6)   25:27( 6)   32:00( 6)   34:35( 6)   45:20( 7)   52:44( 6)   56:17( 6)   59:57( 6)   63:34( 6)   66:20( 6)   67:48( 6)  
                                                                          6:18[ 6]   10:45[ 6]    3:08[ 5]    3:05[ 3]    2:11[ 3]    6:33[ 7]    2:35[ 3]   10:45[ 7]    7:24[ 3]    3:33[ 1]    3:40[ 3]    3:37[ 3]    2:46[ 4]    1:28[ 3] 
   7. Aino Koser                Ilves           EST 01:19.29    +25:25    6:49( 7)   19:22( 7)   22:21( 7)   27:10( 7)   29:22( 7)   32:04( 7)   35:11( 7)   42:02( 6)   61:04( 7)   66:27( 7)   70:44( 7)   74:54( 7)   77:54( 7)   79:29( 7)  
                                                                          6:49[ 7]   12:33[ 7]    2:59[ 2]    4:49[ 7]    2:12[ 4]    2:42[ 6]    3:07[ 7]    6:51[ 5]   19:02[ 7]    5:23[ 7]    4:17[ 5]    4:10[ 6]    3:00[ 5]    1:35[ 5] 
      Heli Viks                 Võru            EST Ei start            
                                                                       
N60
4560m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.42\511m   2.37\601m   3.35\159m   4.39\206m   5.91\205m   6.46\232m   7.56\337m   8.57\260m   9.67\859m  10.71\285m  11.74\321m  12.100\399m  F.\89m       
   1. Tiina Talisoo             KEKRSK          EST 00:44.37  00:44.37    5:25( 3)   11:37( 3)   13:58( 3)   15:47( 1)   17:49( 1)   20:38( 1)   23:35( 1)   26:44( 1)   34:48( 1)   37:36( 1)   40:24( 1)   43:07( 1)   44:37( 1)  
                                                                          5:25[ 3]    6:12[ 1]    2:21[ 3]    1:49[ 1]    2:02[ 2]    2:49[ 2]    2:57[ 1]    3:09[ 1]    8:04[ 1]    2:48[ 2]    2:48[ 1]    2:43[ 3]    1:30[ 3] 
   2. Sinikka Illaru            Pepo            FIN 00:50.39     +6:02    4:43( 1)   11:35( 1)   13:13( 1)   19:30( 3)   21:28( 3)   25:14( 3)   28:13( 2)   33:06( 3)   41:27( 2)   43:55( 2)   46:55( 2)   49:28( 2)   50:39( 2)  
                                                                          4:43[ 1]    6:52[ 3]    1:38[ 1]    6:17[ 3]    1:58[ 1]    3:46[ 3]    2:59[ 2]    4:53[ 3]    8:21[ 2]    2:28[ 1]    3:00[ 2]    2:33[ 2]    1:11[ 1] 
   3. Vaike Tomann              Ilves           EST 00:55.10    +10:33    5:24( 2)   11:36( 2)   13:52( 2)   15:47( 1)   20:13( 2)   22:55( 2)   29:14( 3)   32:34( 2)   44:57( 3)   47:49( 3)   51:28( 3)   53:57( 3)   55:10( 3)  
                                                                          5:24[ 2]    6:12[ 1]    2:16[ 2]    1:55[ 2]    4:26[ 3]    2:42[ 1]    6:19[ 3]    3:20[ 2]   12:23[ 3]    2:52[ 3]    3:39[ 3]    2:29[ 1]    1:13[ 2] 
      Elena Popovich            SKO RUS         RUS Ei start            
                                                                       
N65
4110m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.58\347m   2.35\721m   3.39\206m   4.56\511m   5.57\260m   6.65\590m   7.71\566m   8.74\321m  9.100\399m   F.\89m       
   1. Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves           EST 00:43.36  00:43.36    3:46( 3)   14:59( 5)   16:46( 5)   21:52( 4)   26:03( 2)   31:18( 2)   36:58( 2)   39:57( 1)   42:20( 1)   43:36( 1)  
                                                                          3:46[ 3]   11:13[ 5]    1:47[ 1]    5:06[ 2]    4:11[ 4]    5:15[ 1]    5:40[ 1]    2:59[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    1:16[ 1] 
   2. Riina Kivikas             Ilves           EST 00:44.39     +1:03    3:48( 4)   12:29( 3)   14:33( 3)   19:48( 2)   23:38( 1)   29:44( 1)   36:50( 1)   40:17( 2)   43:10( 2)   44:39( 2)  
                                                                          3:48[ 4]    8:41[ 4]    2:04[ 5]    5:15[ 3]    3:50[ 2]    6:06[ 3]    7:06[ 5]    3:27[ 4]    2:53[ 5]    1:29[ 5] 
   3. Leili Prans               Ilves           EST 00:46.25     +2:49    3:43( 2)   11:28( 1)   13:24( 1)   18:26( 1)   26:46( 3)   32:59( 3)   39:15( 3)   42:26( 3)   45:03( 3)   46:25( 3)  
                                                                          3:43[ 2]    7:45[ 1]    1:56[ 4]    5:02[ 1]    8:20[ 6]    6:13[ 4]    6:16[ 4]    3:11[ 2]    2:37[ 3]    1:22[ 3] 
   4. Liivi Parik               Otepää SK       EST 00:48.10     +4:34    5:10( 5)   13:22( 4)   15:17( 4)   20:42( 3)   28:55( 4)   35:14( 4)   40:59( 4)   44:18( 4)   46:51( 4)   48:10( 4)  
                                                                          5:10[ 5]    8:12[ 2]    1:55[ 3]    5:25[ 4]    8:13[ 5]    6:19[ 5]    5:45[ 2]    3:19[ 3]    2:33[ 2]    1:19[ 2] 
   5. Niina Karnit              SRD             EST 00:49.53     +6:17    3:28( 1)   12:04( 2)   13:57( 2)   27:10( 5)   30:10( 5)   35:49( 5)   42:02( 5)   45:35( 5)   48:25( 5)   49:53( 5)  
                                                                          3:28[ 1]    8:36[ 3]    1:53[ 2]   13:13[ 6]    3:00[ 1]    5:39[ 2]    6:13[ 3]    3:33[ 5]    2:50[ 4]    1:28[ 4] 
   6. Epp Kroon                 Ilves           EST 00:58.50    +15:14    6:28( 6)   21:02( 6)   23:31( 6)   30:00( 6)   34:06( 6)   41:23( 6)   49:38( 6)   53:50( 6)   57:03( 6)   58:50( 6)  
                                                                          6:28[ 6]   14:34[ 6]    2:29[ 6]    6:29[ 5]    4:06[ 3]    7:17[ 6]    8:15[ 6]    4:12[ 6]    3:13[ 6]    1:47[ 6] 
N70
3750m 8KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.58\347m   2.91\549m   3.46\232m   4.55\718m   5.67\677m   6.73\422m   7.74\216m  8.100\399m   F.\89m       
   1. Liis Lille                KEKRSK          EST 00:50.36  00:50.36    4:08( 2)   15:19( 3)   19:48( 3)   27:25( 2)   40:03( 1)   43:49( 1)   46:40( 1)   49:13( 1)   50:36( 1)  
                                                                          4:08[ 2]   11:11[ 3]    4:29[ 2]    7:37[ 1]   12:38[ 2]    3:46[ 1]    2:51[ 2]    2:33[ 1]    1:23[ 1] 
   2. Kaie Kivila               Ilves           EST 00:53.24     +2:48    4:04( 1)   10:59( 1)   14:37( 1)   30:33( 3)   41:44( 3)   45:58( 3)   48:38( 2)   51:42( 2)   53:24( 2)  
                                                                          4:04[ 1]    6:55[ 1]    3:38[ 1]   15:56[ 3]   11:11[ 1]    4:14[ 2]    2:40[ 1]    3:04[ 2]    1:42[ 2] 
   3. Ludmila Miasnikova        Pskov           RUS 00:55.30     +4:54    5:13( 3)   13:43( 2)   18:37( 2)   27:12( 1)   40:50( 2)   45:49( 2)   49:18( 3)   53:29( 3)   55:30( 3)  
                                                                          5:13[ 3]    8:30[ 2]    4:54[ 3]    8:35[ 2]   13:38[ 3]    4:59[ 3]    3:29[ 3]    4:11[ 3]    2:01[ 3] 
N75
3080m 7KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.57\468m   2.55\334m   3.67\677m   4.71\285m   5.70\342m   6.74\384m  7.100\399m   F.\89m       
   1. Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves           EST 00:41.09  00:41.09    7:21( 1)   13:02( 1)   23:41( 1)   27:13( 1)   32:03( 1)   36:07( 1)   39:22( 1)   41:09( 1)  
                                                                          7:21[ 1]    5:41[ 1]   10:39[ 1]    3:32[ 1]    4:50[ 2]    4:04[ 1]    3:15[ 1]    1:47[ 1] 
   2. Maimu Tornberg            Koop            EST 00:44.35     +3:26    9:32( 3)   15:18( 3)   26:10( 2)   29:47( 2)   34:26( 2)   38:54( 2)   42:33( 2)   44:35( 2)  
                                                                          9:32[ 3]    5:46[ 2]   10:52[ 2]    3:37[ 2]    4:39[ 1]    4:28[ 2]    3:39[ 2]    2:02[ 2] 
   3. Maie Abram                Ilves           EST 00:47.17     +6:08    7:42( 2)   15:12( 2)   26:57( 3)   30:59( 3)   35:55( 3)   41:11( 3)   45:06( 3)   47:17( 3)  
                                                                          7:42[ 2]    7:30[ 3]   11:45[ 3]    4:02[ 3]    4:56[ 3]    5:16[ 3]    3:55[ 3]    2:11[ 3] 
N8NR
1470m 5KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.59\207m   2.75\271m   3.71\179m   4.74\321m  5.100\399m   F.\89m       
   1. Luisa Nõmmik              Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:17.14  00:17.14    1:32( 2)    5:39( 1)    7:31( 1)   12:33( 1)   16:06( 1)   17:14( 1)  
                                                                          1:32[ 2]    4:07[ 3]    1:52[ 1]    5:02[ 1]    3:33[ 1]    1:08[ 1] 
   2. Kaisa Kallas              JOKA            EST 00:19.04     +1:50    1:51( 6)    5:49( 3)    7:47( 2)   13:28( 2)   17:36( 2)   19:04( 2)  
                                                                          1:51[ 6]    3:58[ 2]    1:58[ 2]    5:41[ 2]    4:08[ 3]    1:28[ 6] 
   3. Mari Iher                 Tartu           EST 00:21.16     +4:02    1:57( 7)    5:47( 2)    7:58( 3)   15:50( 3)   19:51( 3)   21:16( 3)  
                                                                          1:57[ 7]    3:50[ 1]    2:11[ 4]    7:52[ 6]    4:01[ 2]    1:25[ 4] 
   4. Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras          EST 00:23.39     +6:25    1:33( 3)    6:02( 4)    8:11( 4)   16:03( 4)   22:12( 4)   23:39( 4)  
                                                                          1:33[ 3]    4:29[ 4]    2:09[ 3]    7:52[ 6]    6:09[ 8]    1:27[ 5] 
   5. Eliisabet Leiger          Kape            EST 00:23.42     +6:28    1:37( 4)    7:48( 8)   10:27( 5)   18:07( 7)   22:23( 5)   23:42( 5)  
                                                                          1:37[ 4]    6:11[ 9]    2:39[ 5]    7:40[ 5]    4:16[ 4]    1:19[ 3] 
   6. Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliina SK  EST 00:24.15     +7:01    2:44( 9)    7:16( 6)   10:38( 6)   17:59( 6)   22:42( 6)   24:15( 6)  
                                                                          2:44[ 9]    4:32[ 5]    3:22[ 6]    7:21[ 4]    4:43[ 5]    1:33[ 7] 
   7. Katariina Leiger          Kape            EST 00:24.47     +7:33    1:30( 1)  
                                                                          1:30[ 1] 
   8. Eva Dokukina              SRD             EST 00:25.17     +8:03    2:15( 8)    7:19( 7)   11:22( 7)   17:48( 5)   23:14( 7)   25:17( 7)  
                                                                          2:15[ 8]    5:04[ 6]    4:03[ 7]    6:26[ 3]    5:26[ 6]    2:03[ 9] 
   9. Merit Vaher               Tartu Katoliku  EST 00:29.51    +12:37    3:22(10)    9:03( 9)   13:31( 8)   22:02( 8)   28:14( 8)   29:51( 8)  
                                                                          3:22[10]    5:41[ 8]    4:28[ 8]    8:31[ 8]    6:12[10]    1:37[ 8] 
  10. Käti Kudre                Peko            EST 00:32.42    +15:28    1:47( 5)    7:08( 5)   14:30( 9)   25:53( 9)   31:27( 9)   32:42( 9)  
                                                                          1:47[ 5]    5:21[ 7]    7:22[ 9]   11:23[10]    5:34[ 7]    1:15[ 2] 
  11. Laura Vesilind            SRD             EST 00:41.06    +23:52    4:49(11)   13:05(10)   20:31(10)   31:52(10)   38:01(10)   41:06(10)  
                                                                          4:49[11]    8:16[10]    7:26[10]   11:21[ 9]    6:09[ 8]    3:05[10] 
      Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK       EST Ei start            
                                                                       
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 11.04.2017 10:26:08