Karjalaskevõistlus 08.04.2017
Karjalaskevõistlus
8.04.2017 Tsiatsungõlmaa (Sixten Sild)
M10NR  M12  M14  M16  M18  M21A  M21B  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M8NR 
N10NR  N12  N14  N16  N18  N21A  N21B  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N75  N8NR 

M10NR
1470m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   61 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:49    
   54 Romet Paatsi                   Põlva Spordikool     EST 4504496  13:51    
   58 Roland Johanson                Kobras               EST 4504459  13:53    
   55 Karel Jung                     Põlva Spordikool     EST 4504185  13:55    
   68 Lukas Siegert                  Vastseliina SK       EST 7000707  13:57    
   71 Christopher Vakrõõm            SRD                  EST 2007516  13:59    
   57 Markus Juhkam                  Kobras               EST 4504024  14:01    
   56 Anti Tohva                     Põlva Spordikool     EST 4504182  14:03    
   64 Severi Eerik                   Võru/Võru spordikool EST 305698   14:05    
   59 Villem Piirimäe                Kobras               EST 4504207  14:07    
   65 Oliver Viiask                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 305015   14:09    
   60  Vacant2                                            EST          14:11    
   66 Sander Lepp                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST 350006   14:13    
   70 Erik Kersna                    Ilves                EST 305557   14:15    
   62 Uku Joonas                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2006282  14:17    
   69 Mehis Moor                     Vastseliina SK       EST 1415613  14:19    
   63 Sebastian Paat                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 305693   14:21    
   67 Anton Vonk                     Otepää               EST 2061694  -        

M12
2110m 6KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   89 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:02    
   77 Rasmus Saare                   Kobras               EST 4504109  13:04    
   79 Maanus Udam                    JOKA                 EST 305824   13:06    
   85 Laur-Rogert Sulg               Otepää               EST 2061691  13:08    
   78 Rainer Kepp                    Viimsi kool          EST 503313   13:10    
   80 Markus Zimmermann              Kape                 EST 503330   13:12    
   73 August Jakobson                Kobras               EST 4504113  13:14    
   84 Kevin Kasak                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST x        13:16    
   88 Hugo Enrico Pabor              Võru                 EST 503315   13:18    
   81 Bert Joosep Panker             Ilves                EST 305757   13:20    
   90 Timo Kudre                     Peko                 EST 997728   13:22    
   74 Siim Roht                      Kobras               EST 4504188  13:24    
   87 Märt Saega                     Otepää               EST 2061693  13:26    
   76 Toomas Mattus                  Kobras               EST 4504279  13:28    
   86 Chris Marcus Krahv             Otepää               EST 2061692  13:30    
   72 Kaspar Karolin                 Kobras               EST 4504480  13:32    
   82 Mihkel Tali                    Tartu Kivilinna Kool EST 361406   13:34    
   75 Paul Piirimäe                  Kobras               EST 4504039  13:36    
   83 Otto Toomas Kibena             Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2031724  -        

M14
4710m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  154 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:43    
   91 Mattias Maidla                 Kobras               EST 255878   13:45    
   98 Mehis Udam                     JOKA                 EST 9005041  13:47    
  153 Olev Piirisild                 Võru Suusaklubi      EST 1006470  13:49    
  157 Kaarel Tampuu                  SRD                  EST 418118   13:51    
  100 Jürgen Joonas                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1410843  13:53    
   94 Samuel Kolsar                  Kobras               EST 1394138  13:55    
   96 Emil Eensaar                   Tartu SUKL           EST 9101169  13:57    
   97 Andreas Kepp                   Reaalkool            EST 503318   13:59    
  152 Eric Voolaid                   SK100                EST 7201936  14:01    
  156 Joosep Ainjärv                 JOKA                 EST 503325   14:03    
   93 Daniel Sibul                   Kobras               EST 4504047  14:05    
  155 Artur Soo                      JOKA                 EST 305146   14:07    
   99 Mihkel Mahla                   Peko                 EST 354088   14:09    
   92 Kaspar Joala                   Põlva Spordikool     EST 4504084  -        
   95 Andri Kepler                   Kobras               EST 4504089  -        
  150 Karl Jakop Pintmann            Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2088788  -        
  151 Alarich Paas                   Võru/Võru spordikool EST 305914   -        

M16
7060m 17KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  172 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:02    
  159 Martin Erik Maripuu            Kobras               EST 305316   13:04    
  171 Vladislav Moissejev            SRD                  EST 2110804  13:06    
  170 Georg Paal                     JOKA                 EST 2060301  13:08    
  161 Janar Saks                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1406470  13:10    
  168 Markus Sulg                    JOKA                 EST 504588   13:12    
  162 Tõnis Jäädmaa                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1401170  13:14    
  169 Raiko Marrandi                 JOKA                 EST 7011227  13:16    
  166 Karel Kuragin                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 305670   13:18    
  167 Siim Turban                    Rakv                 EST 9069629  13:20    
  160 Hando Allmann                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1406474  13:22    
  158 Aleksander Kepler              Kobras               EST 1413756  -        
  163 Hanno-Laur Kunnus              Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2101133  -        
  164 Karmo Tisler                   Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2101135  -        
  165  Vacant2                                                         -        

M18
10040m 21KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  184 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:01    
  180 Joonas Halapuu                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2073766  13:03    
  175 Kiur Erik Eensaar              Ilves                EST 7206053  13:05    
  176 Andres Aruots                  Peko                 EST 2006428  13:07    
  182 Kaarel Vesilind                SRD                  EST 9010600  13:09    
  174 Kristo Sirk                    Kobras               EST 1413759  13:11    
  177 Karel-Sander Kljuzin           Peko                 EST 997734   13:13    
  181 Jasper Ainjärv                 JOKA                 EST 305144   13:15    
  179 Raido Kiss                     Võru                 EST 2101131  13:17    
  178 Alex Treier                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1405523  13:19    
  173 Villu Serv                     Kobras               EST 7206071  -        
  183 Marvin Schönitz                SRD                  EST 505561   -        

M21A
16320m 29KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  185 Reimo Liiv                     Tammed               EST 9200600  13:30    
  186 Einari Heinaro                 Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 1090491  13:30    
  187 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi            Hiisirasti           RUS 1110111  13:30    
  188 Igor Popov                     Hiisirasti           RUS 1005347  13:30    
  189 Arttu Syrjäläinen              Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 1401229  13:30    
  190 Valentin Novikov               Russia Team          RUS 8625712  13:30    
  191 Raul Reiljan                   Võru                 EST 1008485  13:30    
  192 Veli Kangas                    Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 9102195  13:30    
  193 Sami Hämäläinen                MS Parma             FIN 1009739  13:30    
  194 Johannes Ehala                 JOKA                 EST 997749   13:30    
  195 Ivan Nikitin                   Rehns BK             RUS 501417   13:30    
  196 Kenny Kivikas                  Ilves                EST 503327   13:30    
  197 Timmo Tammemäe                 SK100                EST 8636790  13:30    
  198 Dmitriy Tsvetkov               IkNV                 RUS 8625711  13:30    
  199 Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                 EST 1602774  13:30    
  200 Andreas Aadli                  Tammed               EST 8633646  13:30    
  201 Kaido Hallik                   Ilves                EST 730324   13:30    
  202 Sander Vaher                   EKJ SK               EST 9101609  13:30    
  203 Frédéric Tranchand             Paimion Rasti        FRA 505593   13:30    
  204 Lauri Pähn                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2044913  13:30    
  205 Alar Kume                      Võru                 EST 1008480  13:30    
  206 Tõnis Piirisild                                     EST 9151273  13:30    
  207 Oliver Kütt                    Ilves                EST 9200501  13:30    
  208 Hannes Poolamets               Tammed               EST 9101813  13:30    
  209 Kaur Kase                      Võru                 EST 1391871  13:30    
  210 Ats Sõnajalg                   Harju KEK            EST 500764   13:30    
  211 Sergei Rjabõshkin              SRD                  EST 8001488  13:30    
  212 Sander Mirme                   Võru                 EST 8633650  13:30    
  213 Uku-Laur Tali                  KEKRSK               EST 16712073 13:30    
  214 Artem Popov                    MS Parma             FIN 8422224  13:30    
  215 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:30    

M21B
7980m 18KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  223 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:01    
  222 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         Ilves                EST 9804150  13:03    
  216 Rain Jaaksoo                   Tartu                EST 8005000  13:05    
  220 Martin Pettai                                       EST 534534   13:07    
  219 Jānis Velkeris                 Alūksne OK           LAT 2006225  13:09    
  218 Alar Assor                     Kobras               EST 1410838  13:11    
  221 Oleg Koshik                    SRD                  EST 7007775  13:13    
  217 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       Võru                 EST 1008457  13:15    

M35
10040m 21KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  233 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:21    
  229 Ott Rakkaselg                  HOK                  EST 7771666  13:23    
  226 Dag Ainsoo                     LUS                  EST 305005   13:25    
  228 Kaarel Kallas                  JOKA                 EST 1303015  13:27    
  232 Taivo Tali                     KEKRSK               EST 7208108  13:29    
  224 Alar Alajaan                                        EST 1285050  13:31    
  230 Mati Mägi                      HOK                  EST 7122217  13:33    
  227 Tiit Tähnas                    JOKA                 EST 7200492  13:35    
  225 Erko Jakobson                  Kobras               EST 255873   -        
  231 Sander Mirme                   Võru                 EST 8633650  -        

M40
8490m 18KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  244 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:02    
  235 Ilmar Udam                     JOKA                 EST 8636981  13:04    
  241 Heno Ivanov                    Tartu                EST 7201848  13:06    
  237 Vallo Vaher                    JOKA                 EST 2102155  13:08    
  238 Ain Fjodorov                   Peko                 EST 7202718  13:10    
  239 Koit Kolsar                    Kobras               EST 1399809  13:12    
  236 Tarmo Klaar                    Ilves                EST 777777   13:14    
  240 Andres Käver                   SK100                EST 7200977  13:16    
  242 Jevgeni Shejanov               SRD                  RUS 995820   13:18    
  234 Priit Narusk                   Võru                 EST 7204956  13:20    
  243 Andres Vesilind                SRD                  EST 1952600  13:22    

M45
7980m 18KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  258 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:17    
  246 Mart Koppel                    Sangar               EST 9102072  13:19    
  247 Tonu Illaru                    Pepo                     338713   13:21    
  251 Randy Korb                     Peko                 EST 504934   13:23    
  253 Kristjan Leiger                Kape                 EST 9201519  13:25    
  252 Raul Kudre                     Peko                 EST 500752   13:27    
  257 Vladislav Pahhomenkov          SRD                  EST 418138   13:29    
  250 Meelis Zimmermann              Kape                 EST 9680826  13:31    
  256 Andrei Nikitin                 SRD                  EST 681111   13:33    
  254 Margus Klementsov              Mercury              EST 8200572  13:35    
  248 Indrek Viikmaa                 West                 EST 886250   13:37    
  249 Rein Zaitsev                   Peko                 EST 2012879  13:39    
  245 Andres Pae                     Suusahullud          EST 701225   13:41    
  255 Paavo Rõigas                   Peko                 EST 1602776  13:43    

M50
7060m 17KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  270 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:24    
  265 Antti Roose                    Kobras               EST 7682249  13:26    
  266 Lauri Leppik                   TAOK                 EST 641211   13:28    
  263 Eerik Lossmann                 TTÜ SK               EST 7410464  13:30    
  269 Priit Pääslane                 Ilves                EST 1391875  13:32    
  262 Einar Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST 1392658  13:34    
  264 Raivo Panker                   Mercury              EST 1417174  13:36    
  268 Sergei Shved                   SRD                  EST 2007517  13:38    
  259 Madis Haug                     Võru                 EST 2043908  13:40    
  260 Indrek Jentson                 Kape                 EST 1404104  13:42    
  267 Vladimir Savinov               SRD                  EST 2060304  13:44    
  261 Priit Truusalu                 Kape                 EST 929402   13:46    

M55
6580m 15KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  282 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:01    
  281 Urmas Tammemäe                 Orvand               EST 888108   13:03    
  279 Eriks Udris                    Meridians            LAT 503704   13:05    
  275 Mati Preitof                   KEKRSK               EST 505075   13:07    
  276 Tiit Tali                      Ilves                EST 886244   13:09    
  271 Jaanus Reha                    Koop                 EST 502564   13:11    
  273 Viesturs Dandens               Aluksne Ape OK       LAT 207961   13:13    
  272 Henn Antson                    EKJ SK               EST 9101617  13:15    
  277 Eduard Pukkonen                KEKRSK               EST 897421   13:17    
  278 Matti Betlem                   JOKA                 EST 1008438  13:19    
  274 Sergei Iudov                   Subaru               RUS 682269   13:21    
  280 Mart Külvik                    -                    EST 2060316  13:23    

M60
5540m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  293 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:02    
  287 Tõnu Taal                      JOKA                 EST 2058421  13:04    
  289 Udo Lüüs                       Ilves                EST 7550824  13:06    
  286 Tauno Kure                     Kape                 EST 406039   13:08    
  284 Jüri Merirand                  OtepääSK             EST 361409   13:10    
  291 Jaak Jaagus                    Saku                 EST 428179   13:12    
  290 Aigar Pindmaa                  Võru                 EST 1400360  13:14    
  285 Anti Parik                     Otepää SK            EST 1303011  13:16    
  288 Jüri Rokko                     SK RT                EST 682491   13:18    
  292 Vilnis Velkeris                Alūksne OK           LAT 1301999  13:20    
  283 Heini Tammik                   Kape                 EST 305282   13:22    

M65
5050m 13KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  297 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:02    
  296 Lembit Nöps                    Ilves                EST 1007293  13:04    
  295 Koit Paasma                    Lehola               EST 1008458  13:06    
  294 Arvo Kivikas                   Ilves                EST 505076   13:08    

M70
4560m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  306 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:26    
  304 Tiit Koppel                    Orion                EST 1401168  13:28    
  299 Sergey Miasnikov               Pskov                RUS 2088790  13:30    
  300 Agu Koppa                      Jõhvikas             EST 9102228  13:32    
  301 Ülo Vainura                    Tammed               EST 681664   13:34    
  303 Elmo Pärna                     Lehola               EST 1398310  13:36    
  298 Enn Aedna                      West                 EST 2031719  13:38    
  302 Mihkel Mälter                  KEKRSK               EST 305293   13:40    
  305 Mati Poom                      TON                      510444   -        

M75
3750m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  311 Martin Tõrra                   Kobras               EST 305340   13:37    
  307 Georg Sooberg                  Võru                 EST 1931308  13:39    
  309 Nikolai Kuha                   Kape                 EST 2019005  13:41    
  310 Lembit Vassil                  Ilves                EST 305460   13:43    
  308 Endel Remmet                   Kape                 EST 1401218  13:45    

M8NR
1470m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  312 Albert Kepp                                         EST 503308   13:01    
  322 Henri Kersna                   Ilves                EST 2067612  13:03    
  319 Juhan Mahla                    Peko                 EST 1400489  13:05    
  316 Aksel Avaste                   Tammed               EST 305394   13:07    
  313 Karel Markus Kähr              Põlva Spordikool     EST 4504190  13:09    
  315 Karl-Mattias Juhkam            Kobras               EST 4504447  13:11    
  323  Vacant1                                            EST          13:13    
  317 Justus Udam                    JOKA                 EST 211475   13:15    
  318 Koit Hallik                                         EST 7207390  13:17    
  321 Aleks Siegert                  Vastseliina SK       EST 4504178  13:19    
  324 Joosep Tali                    KEKRSK               EST 305300   13:21    
  320 Eke Ots                        Võru/Võru spordikool EST 350011   13:23    
  314 Manivald Jakobson              Põlva Spordikool     EST 4504054  13:25    

N10NR
1470m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  333 1 Vacant                                            EST          14:23    
  328 Rebeca Hiiesalu                Põlva Spordikool     EST 4504060  14:25    
  329 Mirtel Vaher                   Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 2101105  14:27    
  327 Hele Jakobson                  Põlva Spordikool     EST 4504206  14:29    
  330 Ebe Hallik                                          EST 305148   14:31    
  332 Eva Piirisild                  Võru Suusaklubi      EST 4501767  14:33    
  326 Maarja Oras                    Kobras               EST 4504253  14:35    
  331 Kaisa Kuragin                  Võru                 EST 4715302  14:37    
  325 Johanna Oras                   Kobras               EST 4504063  14:39    

N12
2110m 6KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  338 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:38    
  337 Angela Mõttus                  Otepää               EST 2061695  13:40    
  335 Mareli Vaher                   Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 2102156  13:42    
  339 Sofia Pahhomenkova             Sportnet             EST 255912   13:44    
  334 Harriet Koppel                 Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 350022   13:46    
  336 Viktoria Misnik                Võru                 EST x        -        

N14
4110m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  346 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:24    
  341 Geteli Hanni                   Kobras               EST 1411924  13:26    
  344 Liis Musta                     Võru                 EST 1410835  13:28    
  343 Brigitte Panker                Ilves                EST 305755   13:30    
  340 Evely Ostrov                   Kobras               EST 255773   13:32    
  345 Kaidi Piirisild                Võru                 EST 305667   13:34    
  342 Birgit Rõõm                    Ilves                EST 1394140  -        

N16
6030m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  358 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:01    
  347 Lorely Kõrvel                  Kobras               EST 1405504  13:03    
  351 Kristiin Kalle                 Kobras               EST 1411926  13:05    
  354 Kristina Haug                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1409453  13:07    
  350 Johanna Laanoja                Kobras               EST 2076621  13:09    
  356 Miina Aleksandra Piho          Haanja Kool/ SÜ Taev EST 2043920  13:11    
  352 Kairiin Märtson                Kobras               EST 1404057  13:13    
  357 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        SRD                  EST 255613   13:15    
  348 Anete Saar                     Kobras               EST 998988   13:17    
  353 Anita Laanejõe                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1404452  13:19    
  349 Hanna Lora Traagel             Kobras               EST 4504183  13:21    
  355 Hanna-Liina Kunnus             Võru/Võru spordikool EST 418155   -        

N18
7980m 18KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  368 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:45    
  360 Kelli Nurm                     Kobras               EST 1400365  13:47    
  359 Birgit Russka                  Kobras               EST 7206056  13:49    
  365 Kaisa Kahre                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1410842  13:51    
  362 Katrin Piirimaa                Kobras               EST 1411925  13:53    
  364 Kristel Kõivo                  Peko                 EST 2006424  13:55    
  361 Laura-Liis Kütt                Kobras               EST 1400364  13:57    
  366 Signe Kallion                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2011132  13:59    
  363 Helle Leis                     Kobras               EST 2012340  14:01    
  367 Lotta Sankelo                  SK Pohjantähti       FIN 8230700  -        

N21A
11300m 19KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  369 Ekaterina Nikitina             Rehns BK             RUS 1395019  13:30    
  370 Anna Nikitina                  SKO RUS              RUS 899115   13:30    
  371  Vacant2                       SRD                  EST          13:30    
  372 Vendula Horcickova             Södertälje Nykvarn O CZE 515413   13:30    
  373 Elo Saue                       Ilves                EST 1391146  13:30    
  374 Kirti Rebane                   Tammed               EST 506009   13:30    
  375 Eveliina Hirvonen              Paimion Rasti        FIN 681954   13:30    
  376 Kristel Sibul                  Kobras               EST 1413757  13:30    
  377 Kristin Viikmaa                West                 EST 7003271  13:30    
  378 Laura Joonas                   Võru                 EST 9969999  13:30    
  379 Emily Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST 997732   13:30    
  380 Margret Zimmermann             Kape                 EST 9950412  13:30    
  381 Tiia Miettinen                 MS Parma             FIN 553319   13:30    
  382 Eleri Hirv                     Võru                 EST 504034   13:30    
  383 Kaisa Sander                   Ilves                EST 9102066  13:30    
  384 Marianne Haug                  Võru                 EST 1008492  13:30    
  385 Merilin Anijärv                SRD                  EST 682050   13:30    
  386 Piibe Tammemäe                 SK100                EST 890517   13:30    
  387 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:30    

N21B
5540m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  399 Siiri Mere                     SRD                  EST 7205916  13:24    
  389 Anu Kuusmaa                    SK100                EST 7201933  13:26    
  397 Tiina-Maria Tali               KEKRSK               EST 255910   13:28    
  398 Marie Tammemäe                 Orvand               EST 9200720  13:30    
  393 Erika Olberkyte                Alūksne OK           LAT 2032537  13:32    
  390 Kadi-Liis Minn                 JOKA                 EST 7200491  13:34    
  392 Liiva Velkere                  Alūksne OK           LAT 8060587  13:36    
  394 Tais Vakrõõm                   SRD                  EST 9862309  13:38    
  391 Iveta Velkere                  Alūksne OK           LAT 2006222  13:40    
  396 Kristina Vesilind              SRD                  EST 682248   13:42    
  388 Triinu Villard                 SK100                EST 8636791  -        
  395 Merilin Anijärv                SRD                  EST 682050   -        

N35
7060m 17KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  402 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:48    
  400 Pille Vinne                    Kobras               EST 1405506  13:50    
  401 Külli Leiger                   Kape                 EST 9201520  13:52    

N40
6580m 15KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  411 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:25    
  406 Jana Kink                      Kape                 EST 500732   13:27    
  403 Heli Haug                      Võru                 EST 1008473  13:29    
  409 Kristi Vassil                  Ilves                EST 1006500  13:31    
  410 Maret Vaher                    Kobras               EST 505506   13:33    
  404 Teele Eensaar                  Ilves                EST 500577   13:35    
  407 Marje Venelaine                Tammed               EST 506002   13:37    
  408 Kadri Parts                    Võru                     2006230  13:39    
  405 Mall Alev                      Tammed               EST 44616    13:41    

N45
6030m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  422 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:23    
  415 Made Vares                     Suusahullud          EST 7201237  13:25    
  412 Inga Karu                      HOK                  EST 1602020  13:27    
  417 Ingrit Kala                    Peko                 EST 997733   13:29    
  413 Maari Idnurm                   TON                  EST 1406425  13:31    
  421 Minija Pääslane                Ilves                EST 2012366  13:33    
  419 Marika Jäädmaa                 Võru                 EST 1401238  13:35    
  418 Mari Punab                     Suusahullud          EST 7202379  13:37    
  420 Ella Shved                     SRD                  EST 7008020  13:39    
  414 Anne-Ly Viikmaa                West                 EST 7003279  13:41    
  416 Piret Kaasik                   Ilves                EST 305200   -        

N50
5540m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  432 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:44    
  431 Merike Paapson                 TON                      660309   13:46    
  430 Anda Lejasblusa                Aluksne-Ape          LAT 2032532  13:48    
  427 Epp Voitka                     Võru                 EST 1395607  13:50    
  429 Marje Viirmann                 Harju KEK            EST 980565   13:52    
  426 Helve Kansi                    Lehola               EST 2105180  13:54    
  423 Airi Alnek                     Võru                 EST 1008474  13:56    
  424 Mari Roots                     TAOK                 EST 9005042  13:58    
  428 Rutti Räbovoitra               Mercury              EST 305756   14:00    
  425 Lea Leppik                     TAOK                 EST 651116   14:02    

N55
5050m 13KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  441 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:10    
  439 Pille Illak                    Otepää               EST 222114   13:12    
  434 Maire Kure                     Kape                 EST 338028   13:14    
  440 Tiina Oras                     Ilves                EST 305206   13:16    
  433 Gea Rennel                     KEKRSK               EST 1007292  13:18    
  435 Ülle Põldoja                   Ilves                EST 305208   13:20    
  438 Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                 EST 1404069  13:22    
  437 Aino Koser                     Ilves                EST 222148   13:24    
  436 Heli Viks                      Võru                 EST 1008489  -        

N60
4560m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  446 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:42    
  443 Tiina Talisoo                  KEKRSK               EST 9101170  13:44    
  444 Sinikka Illaru                 Pepo                 FIN 1390667  13:46    
  445 Vaike Tomann                   Ilves                EST 1006200  13:48    
  442 Elena Popovich                 SKO RUS              RUS 899117   -        

N65
4110m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  453 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:36    
  447 Riina Kivikas                  Ilves                EST 1401239  13:38    
  451 Epp Kroon                      Ilves                EST 1394128  13:40    
  448 Liivi Parik                    Otepää SK            EST 1000006  13:42    
  449 Leili Prans                    Ilves                EST 1401172  13:44    
  452 Niina Karnit                   SRD                  EST 9200495  13:46    
  450 Tiiu Kaasik                    Ilves                EST 1401219  13:48    

N70
3750m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  457 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:47    
  456 Kaie Kivila                    Ilves                EST 1398559  13:49    
  454 Liis Lille                     KEKRSK               EST 9101171  13:51    
  455 Ludmila Miasnikova             Pskov                RUS 1302197  13:53    

N75
3080m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  461 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:55    
  458 Maie Abram                     Ilves                EST 1398315  13:57    
  459 Maimu Tornberg                 Koop                 EST 352353   13:59    
  460 Ilona Vanaveski                Ilves                EST 1398311  14:01    

N8NR
1470m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  462 Laura Vesilind                 SRD                  EST 8107004  13:27    
  463 Luisa Nõmmik                   Põlva Spordikool     EST 1415239  13:29    
  464 Merit Vaher                    Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 305240   13:31    
  466 Käti Kudre                     Peko                 EST 997730   13:33    
  472 Eva Dokukina                   SRD                  EST 335839   13:35    
  471 Jette-Ly Assor                 Kobras               EST 4504044  13:37    
  469 Kaisa Kallas                   JOKA                 EST 305792   13:39    
  470 Mari Iher                      Tartu                EST 997745   13:41    
  468 Eliisabet Leiger               Kape                 EST 351667   13:43    
  465 Liisa Kunnus                   Vastseliina SK       EST          13:45    
  467 Katariina Leiger               Kape                 EST 351666   13:47    

OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com