Easter sprint (WRE) 2017
Lihavõttesprint
9.04.2017 Võru (Taivo Timmusk)
M21E 
W21E 

M21E
3090m 24KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.31\152m   2.32\197m    3.33\93m   4.34\138m   5.35\105m   6.36\149m   7.37\310m   8.38\262m    9.39\44m   10.91\69m  11.41\105m   12.42\95m  13.43\183m   14.44\48m  15.45\112m  16.46\150m  17.47\134m  18.48\123m  19.92\116m   20.50\50m   21.49\83m   22.40\50m   23.51\90m  24.100\55m   F.\31m       
   1. Frederic Tranchand        French Orientee FRA 00:14.30  00:14.30    0:46(27)    1:50(27)    2:13(21)    3:05( 7)    3:35( 7)    4:16( 5)    5:24( 1)    6:30( 1)    6:41( 1)    6:49( 1)    7:37( 1)    8:02( 1)    8:51( 1)    9:23( 1)    9:59( 1)   10:57( 1)   11:33( 1)   12:24( 1)   12:54( 1)   13:14( 1)   13:36( 1)   13:50( 1)   14:13( 1)   14:25( 1)   14:30( 1)  
                                                                          0:46[27]    1:04[22]    0:23[ 4]    0:52[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    0:41[ 2]    1:08[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    0:11[ 1]    0:08[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    0:25[ 8]    0:49[11]    0:32[ 1]    0:36[ 2]    0:58[ 4]    0:36[10]    0:51[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    0:20[ 1]    0:22[14]    0:14[ 2]    0:23[29]    0:12[ 3]    0:05[ 1] 
   2. Yannick Michiels          Turun Metsankav BEL 00:14.33     +0:03    0:41( 1)    1:42( 9)    2:05( 9)    3:03( 5)    3:34( 5)    4:14( 3)    5:27( 5)    6:37( 3)    6:48( 3)    6:56( 2)    7:44( 2)    8:08( 2)    8:54( 2)    9:28( 2)   10:03( 2)   11:03( 2)   11:37( 2)   12:28( 2)   13:01( 2)   13:22( 2)   13:43( 2)   13:57( 2)   14:16( 2)   14:28( 2)   14:33( 2)  
                                                                          0:41[ 1]    1:01[14]    0:23[ 4]    0:58[ 7]    0:31[ 2]    0:40[ 1]    1:13[10]    1:10[ 2]    0:11[ 1]    0:08[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    0:24[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    0:34[ 7]    0:35[ 1]    1:00[13]    0:34[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    0:33[ 2]    0:21[ 2]    0:21[ 3]    0:14[ 2]    0:19[ 1]    0:12[ 3]    0:05[ 1] 
   3. Tue Lassen                Danish Orientee DEN 00:14.56     +0:26    0:43( 6)    1:38( 4)    2:01( 4)    2:58( 2)    3:30( 2)    4:13( 2)    5:24( 1)    6:34( 2)    6:46( 2)    6:56( 2)    7:47( 3)    8:12( 3)    9:00( 4)    9:33( 4)   10:12( 3)   11:11( 3)   11:46( 3)   12:46( 3)   13:20( 3)   13:42( 3)   14:03( 3)   14:17( 3)   14:37( 3)   14:51( 3)   14:56( 3)  
                                                                          0:43[ 6]    0:55[ 4]    0:23[ 4]    0:57[ 4]    0:32[ 8]    0:43[ 6]    1:11[ 5]    1:10[ 2]    0:12[15]    0:10[10]    0:51[14]    0:25[ 8]    0:48[ 7]    0:33[ 4]    0:39[12]    0:59[ 9]    0:35[ 4]    1:00[20]    0:34[ 4]    0:22[ 5]    0:21[ 3]    0:14[ 2]    0:20[ 3]    0:14[27]    0:05[ 1] 
   4. Oystein Kvaal Osterbo     IFK Lidingo SOK NOR 00:15.02     +0:32    0:43( 6)    1:47(16)    2:12(18)    3:08(14)    3:39( 9)    4:21( 8)    5:31( 8)    6:46( 7)    6:57( 7)    7:06( 7)    7:56( 6)    8:20( 6)    9:08( 6)    9:40( 6)   10:18( 5)   11:20( 5)   11:55( 5)   12:52( 4)   13:27( 4)   13:49( 4)   14:10( 4)   14:24( 4)   14:44( 4)   14:57( 4)   15:02( 4)  
                                                                          0:43[ 6]    1:04[22]    0:25[20]    0:56[ 2]    0:31[ 2]    0:42[ 4]    1:10[ 3]    1:15[ 9]    0:11[ 1]    0:09[ 3]    0:50[ 7]    0:24[ 1]    0:48[ 7]    0:32[ 1]    0:38[ 6]    1:02[21]    0:35[ 4]    0:57[11]    0:35[ 9]    0:22[ 5]    0:21[ 3]    0:14[ 2]    0:20[ 3]    0:13[ 8]    0:05[ 1] 
   5. Kenny Kivikas             Ilves OK        EST 00:15.04     +0:34    0:42( 2)    1:36( 3)    1:58( 1)    3:15(22)    3:47(20)    4:29(18)    5:38(11)    6:52(11)    7:03(10)    7:13(10)    8:02(10)    8:27(10)    9:13( 7)    9:52( 8)   10:29( 8)   11:27( 7)   12:01( 6)   12:54( 5)   13:28( 5)   13:50( 5)   14:12( 5)   14:26( 5)   14:46( 5)   14:58( 5)   15:04( 5)  
                                                                          0:42[ 2]    0:54[ 3]    0:22[ 1]    1:17[42]    0:32[ 8]    0:42[ 4]    1:09[ 2]    1:14[ 7]    0:11[ 1]    0:10[10]    0:49[ 6]    0:25[ 8]    0:46[ 1]    0:39[31]    0:37[ 4]    0:58[ 4]    0:34[ 1]    0:53[ 3]    0:34[ 4]    0:22[ 5]    0:22[14]    0:14[ 2]    0:20[ 3]    0:12[ 3]    0:06[18] 
   6. Soeren Schwartz           Danish Orientee DEN 00:15.12     +0:42    0:45(19)    1:49(23)    2:12(18)    3:14(21)    3:46(18)    4:29(18)    5:43(16)    6:58(14)    7:09(14)    7:18(13)    8:08(12)    8:32(11)    9:20( 9)    9:53( 9)   10:32( 9)   11:29( 8)   12:05( 9)   13:01( 7)   13:34( 6)   13:56( 6)   14:18( 6)   14:34( 7)   14:53( 6)   15:06( 6)   15:12( 6)  
                                                                          0:45[19]    1:04[22]    0:23[ 4]    1:02[22]    0:32[ 8]    0:43[ 6]    1:14[15]    1:15[ 9]    0:11[ 1]    0:09[ 3]    0:50[ 7]    0:24[ 1]    0:48[ 7]    0:33[ 4]    0:39[12]    0:57[ 2]    0:36[10]    0:56[ 7]    0:33[ 2]    0:22[ 5]    0:22[14]    0:16[26]    0:19[ 1]    0:13[ 8]    0:06[18] 
   7. Artem Popov               MS Parma        RUS 00:15.13     +0:43    0:43( 6)    1:45(14)    2:07(11)    3:08(14)    3:39( 9)    4:27(14)    5:37(10)    6:49(10)    7:01( 9)    7:10( 9)    8:00( 9)    8:24( 8)    9:20( 9)    9:56(10)   10:35(10)   11:32(10)   12:07(10)   13:00( 6)   13:37( 7)   13:59( 7)   14:19( 7)   14:33( 6)   14:55( 7)   15:08( 7)   15:13( 7)  
                                                                          0:43[ 6]    1:02[18]    0:22[ 1]    1:01[18]    0:31[ 2]    0:48[29]    1:10[ 3]    1:12[ 5]    0:12[15]    0:09[ 3]    0:50[ 7]    0:24[ 1]    0:56[30]    0:36[12]    0:39[12]    0:57[ 2]    0:35[ 4]    0:53[ 3]    0:37[17]    0:22[ 5]    0:20[ 1]    0:14[ 2]    0:22[19]    0:13[ 8]    0:05[ 1] 
   8. Sander Vaher              KJSK            EST 00:15.19     +0:49    0:43( 6)    1:39( 5)    2:04( 6)    3:00( 3)    3:33( 4)    4:16( 5)    5:28( 6)    6:44( 6)    6:55( 6)    7:04( 6)    7:56( 6)    8:22( 7)    9:20( 9)    9:56(10)   10:35(10)   11:34(11)   12:10(11)   13:07(10)   13:42( 8)   14:04( 8)   14:25( 8)   14:40( 8)   15:01( 8)   15:13( 8)   15:19( 8)  
                                                                          0:43[ 6]    0:56[ 6]    0:25[20]    0:56[ 2]    0:33[14]    0:43[ 6]    1:12[ 7]    1:16[12]    0:11[ 1]    0:09[ 3]    0:52[22]    0:26[15]    0:58[31]    0:36[12]    0:39[12]    0:59[ 9]    0:36[10]    0:57[11]    0:35[ 9]    0:22[ 5]    0:21[ 3]    0:15[15]    0:21[ 9]    0:12[ 3]    0:06[18] 
   9. Andreas Hougaard Boesen   Danish Orientee DEN 00:15.21     +0:51    0:42( 2)    1:34( 1)    1:59( 3)    2:57( 1)    3:28( 1)    4:11( 1)    5:24( 1)    6:40( 5)    6:52( 5)    7:01( 5)    7:49( 4)    8:13( 4)    8:59( 3)    9:36( 5)   10:14( 4)   11:29( 8)   12:03( 8)   13:10(11)   13:44(10)   14:06( 9)   14:27( 9)   14:41( 9)   15:01( 8)   15:14( 9)   15:21( 9)  
                                                                          0:42[ 2]    0:52[ 1]    0:25[20]    0:58[ 7]    0:31[ 2]    0:43[ 6]    1:13[10]    1:16[12]    0:12[15]    0:09[ 3]    0:48[ 1]    0:24[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    0:37[18]    0:38[ 6]    1:15[40]    0:34[ 1]    1:07[30]    0:34[ 4]    0:22[ 5]    0:21[ 3]    0:14[ 2]    0:20[ 3]    0:13[ 8]    0:07[42] 
  10. Jakob Edsen               Danish Orientee DEN 00:15.23     +0:53    0:43( 6)    1:39( 5)    2:01( 4)    3:03( 5)    3:34( 5)    4:17( 7)    5:30( 7)    6:46( 7)    6:57( 7)    7:07( 8)    7:58( 8)    8:24( 8)    9:13( 7)    9:48( 7)   10:28( 7)   11:26( 6)   12:01( 6)   13:04( 8)   13:43( 9)   14:06( 9)   14:28(10)   14:44(10)   15:05(10)   15:18(10)   15:23(10)  
                                                                          0:43[ 6]    0:56[ 6]    0:22[ 1]    1:02[22]    0:31[ 2]    0:43[ 6]    1:13[10]    1:16[12]    0:11[ 1]    0:10[10]    0:51[14]    0:26[15]    0:49[11]    0:35[ 9]    0:40[18]    0:58[ 4]    0:35[ 4]    1:03[24]    0:39[21]    0:23[25]    0:22[14]    0:16[26]    0:21[ 9]    0:13[ 8]    0:05[ 1] 
  11. Dmitrii Nakonechnyi       Hiisirasti      RUS 00:15.28     +0:58    0:46(27)    1:50(27)    2:16(26)    3:13(18)    3:46(18)    4:27(14)    5:46(18)    7:07(21)    7:19(19)    7:28(17)    8:18(17)    8:43(17)    9:30(14)   10:06(14)   10:44(13)   11:44(13)   12:20(13)   13:14(12)   13:50(11)   14:13(11)   14:35(12)   14:49(12)   15:09(11)   15:23(11)   15:28(11)  
                                                                          0:46[27]    1:04[22]    0:26[28]    0:57[ 4]    0:33[14]    0:41[ 2]    1:19[26]    1:21[27]    0:12[15]    0:09[ 3]    0:50[ 7]    0:25[ 8]    0:47[ 5]    0:36[12]    0:38[ 6]    1:00[13]    0:36[10]    0:54[ 5]    0:36[13]    0:23[25]    0:22[14]    0:14[ 2]    0:20[ 3]    0:14[27]    0:05[ 1] 
  12. Oleksandr Kratov          Ukrainian Orien UKR 00:15.29     +0:59    0:44(15)    1:47(16)    2:11(15)    3:09(16)    3:43(15)    4:27(14)    5:40(14)    6:56(13)    7:07(13)    7:18(13)    8:09(13)    8:35(12)    9:24(12)    9:59(12)   10:37(12)   11:38(12)   12:14(12)   13:14(12)   13:51(12)   14:13(11)   14:34(11)   14:48(11)   15:10(12)   15:24(12)   15:29(12)  
                                                                          0:44[15]    1:03[21]    0:24[13]    0:58[ 7]    0:34[20]    0:44[15]    1:13[10]    1:16[12]    0:11[ 1]    0:11[21]    0:51[14]    0:26[15]    0:49[11]    0:35[ 9]    0:38[ 6]    1:01[18]    0:36[10]    1:00[20]    0:37[17]    0:22[ 5]    0:21[ 3]    0:14[ 2]    0:22[19]    0:14[27]    0:05[ 1] 
  13. Sergei Rjabyshkin         SRD             EST 00:15.39     +1:09    0:42( 2)    1:40( 7)    2:04( 6)    3:07(11)    3:40(13)    4:24(11)    5:39(13)    6:58(14)    7:09(14)    7:22(16)    8:14(16)    8:41(16)    9:30(14)   10:07(15)   10:48(15)   11:49(16)   12:26(16)   13:23(14)   13:59(13)   14:21(13)   14:43(13)   14:57(13)   15:19(13)   15:33(13)   15:39(13)  
                                                                          0:42[ 2]    0:58[ 9]    0:24[13]    1:03[28]    0:33[14]    0:44[15]    1:15[16]    1:19[22]    0:11[ 1]    0:13[37]    0:52[22]    0:27[26]    0:49[11]    0:37[18]    0:41[22]    1:01[18]    0:37[17]    0:57[11]    0:36[13]    0:22[ 5]    0:22[14]    0:14[ 2]    0:22[19]    0:14[27]    0:06[18] 
  14. Raido Mitt                OK Polva Kobras EST 00:15.43     +1:13    0:43( 6)    1:35( 2)    1:58( 1)    3:00( 3)    3:31( 3)    4:14( 3)    5:26( 4)    6:38( 4)    6:49( 4)    6:59( 4)    7:50( 5)    8:14( 5)    9:00( 4)    9:32( 3)   10:18( 5)   11:13( 4)   11:48( 4)   13:04( 8)   13:59(13)   14:21(13)   14:43(13)   14:57(13)   15:23(14)   15:37(14)   15:43(14)  
                                                                          0:43[ 6]    0:52[ 1]    0:23[ 4]    1:02[22]    0:31[ 2]    0:43[ 6]    1:12[ 7]    1:12[ 5]    0:11[ 1]    0:10[10]    0:51[14]    0:24[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    0:46[35]    0:55[ 1]    0:35[ 4]    1:16[37]    0:55[43]    0:22[ 5]    0:22[14]    0:14[ 2]    0:26[37]    0:14[27]    0:06[18] 
  15. Sami Hamalainen           MS Parma        FIN 00:15.49     +1:19    0:43( 6)    1:44(13)    2:07(11)    3:07(11)    3:39( 9)    4:25(13)    5:47(19)    7:06(18)    7:19(19)    7:29(19)    8:21(19)    8:47(19)    9:36(18)   10:14(17)   10:55(18)   11:53(17)   12:32(17)   13:30(15)   14:10(16)   14:33(16)   14:54(16)   15:09(15)   15:30(15)   15:44(15)   15:49(15)  
                                                                          0:43[ 6]    1:01[14]    0:23[ 4]    1:00[13]    0:32[ 8]    0:46[25]    1:22[30]    1:19[22]    0:13[29]    0:10[10]    0:52[22]    0:26[15]    0:49[11]    0:38[26]    0:41[22]    0:58[ 4]    0:39[24]    0:58[15]    0:40[24]    0:23[25]    0:21[ 3]    0:15[15]    0:21[ 9]    0:14[27]    0:05[ 1] 
  16. Janne Mankarla            Lynx            FIN 00:15.51     +1:21    0:46(27)    1:53(32)    2:19(31)    3:16(24)    3:52(24)    4:37(25)    5:53(25)    7:11(26)    7:23(24)    7:33(23)    8:26(25)    8:52(24)    9:40(22)   10:16(19)   10:57(19)   11:56(18)   12:33(18)   13:33(16)   14:07(15)   14:28(15)   14:50(15)   15:11(17)   15:32(16)   15:45(16)   15:51(16)  
                                                                          0:46[27]    1:07[34]    0:26[28]    0:57[ 4]    0:36[28]    0:45[21]    1:16[18]    1:18[16]    0:12[15]    0:10[10]    0:53[28]    0:26[15]    0:48[ 7]    0:36[12]    0:41[22]    0:59[ 9]    0:37[17]    1:00[20]    0:34[ 4]    0:21[ 2]    0:22[14]    0:21[42]    0:21[ 9]    0:13[ 8]    0:06[18] 
  17. Ats Sonajalg              Harju KEK RSK   EST 00:15.52     +1:22    0:45(19)    1:43(10)    2:06(10)    3:06( 9)    3:45(17)    4:31(20)    5:48(20)    7:06(18)    7:18(17)    7:30(20)    8:22(20)    8:50(22)    9:48(27)   10:24(25)   11:01(24)   12:03(21)   12:40(21)   13:36(18)   14:11(17)   14:33(16)   14:55(17)   15:10(16)   15:32(16)   15:46(17)   15:52(17)  
                                                                          0:45[19]    0:58[ 9]    0:23[ 4]    1:00[13]    0:39[37]    0:46[25]    1:17[23]    1:18[16]    0:12[15]    0:12[28]    0:52[22]    0:28[29]    0:58[31]    0:36[12]    0:37[ 4]    1:02[21]    0:37[17]    0:56[ 7]    0:35[ 9]    0:22[ 5]    0:22[14]    0:15[15]    0:22[19]    0:14[27]    0:06[18] 
  18. Magnus Dewett             Danish Orientee DEN 00:15.54     +1:24    0:46(27)    1:48(20)    2:12(18)    3:13(18)    3:52(24)    4:36(24)    5:55(26)    7:09(22)    7:20(21)    7:30(20)    8:20(18)    8:46(18)    9:46(24)   10:22(24)   11:00(22)   12:00(19)   12:46(26)   13:45(26)   14:19(21)   14:41(21)   15:01(19)   15:16(18)   15:37(18)   15:49(18)   15:54(18)  
                                                                          0:46[27]    1:02[18]    0:24[13]    1:01[18]    0:39[37]    0:44[15]    1:19[26]    1:14[ 7]    0:11[ 1]    0:10[10]    0:50[ 7]    0:26[15]    1:00[38]    0:36[12]    0:38[ 6]    1:00[13]    0:46[43]    0:59[17]    0:34[ 4]    0:22[ 5]    0:20[ 1]    0:15[15]    0:21[ 9]    0:12[ 3]    0:05[ 1] 
  19. Igor Popov                Hiisirasti      RUS 00:15.56     +1:26    0:45(19)    1:50(27)    2:13(21)    3:11(17)    3:43(15)    4:27(14)    5:38(11)    6:48( 9)    7:03(10)    7:15(11)    8:12(14)    8:36(14)    9:26(13)   10:30(27)   11:06(26)   12:06(26)   12:41(23)   13:35(17)   14:17(19)   14:38(18)   14:59(18)   15:17(20)   15:38(20)   15:51(20)   15:56(19)  
                                                                          0:45[19]    1:05[28]    0:23[ 4]    0:58[ 7]    0:32[ 8]    0:44[15]    1:11[ 5]    1:10[ 2]    0:15[43]    0:12[28]    0:57[38]    0:24[ 1]    0:50[18]    1:04[46]    0:36[ 2]    1:00[13]    0:35[ 4]    0:54[ 5]    0:42[28]    0:21[ 2]    0:21[ 3]    0:18[37]    0:21[ 9]    0:13[ 8]    0:05[ 1] 
  19. Bjoern Cederberg          Danish Orientee DEN 00:15.56     +1:26    0:47(33)    1:52(30)    2:18(30)    3:19(28)    3:53(27)    4:37(25)    5:49(22)    7:10(24)    7:21(22)    7:33(23)    8:23(22)    8:48(20)    9:38(20)   10:19(21)   10:58(20)   12:03(21)   12:39(19)   13:42(24)   14:18(20)   14:40(20)   15:01(19)   15:16(18)   15:37(18)   15:50(19)   15:56(19)  
                                                                          0:47[33]    1:05[28]    0:26[28]    1:01[18]    0:34[20]    0:44[15]    1:12[ 7]    1:21[27]    0:11[ 1]    0:12[28]    0:50[ 7]    0:25[ 8]    0:50[18]    0:41[34]    0:39[12]    1:05[27]    0:36[10]    1:03[24]    0:36[13]    0:22[ 5]    0:21[ 3]    0:15[15]    0:21[ 9]    0:13[ 8]    0:06[18] 
  21. Ivan Nikitin              Rehns BK        RUS 00:15.59     +1:29    0:42( 2)    1:48(20)    2:13(21)    3:15(22)    3:47(20)    4:32(21)    5:48(20)    7:06(18)    7:18(17)    7:28(17)    8:22(20)    8:48(20)    9:39(21)   10:16(19)   10:58(20)   12:00(19)   12:39(19)   13:39(21)   14:15(18)   14:39(19)   15:02(21)   15:18(21)   15:40(21)   15:53(21)   15:59(21)  
                                                                          0:42[ 2]    1:06[33]    0:25[20]    1:02[22]    0:32[ 8]    0:45[21]    1:16[18]    1:18[16]    0:12[15]    0:10[10]    0:54[34]    0:26[15]    0:51[21]    0:37[18]    0:42[28]    1:02[21]    0:39[24]    1:00[20]    0:36[13]    0:24[35]    0:23[33]    0:16[26]    0:22[19]    0:13[ 8]    0:06[18] 
  22. Dmitry Tsvetkov           Russian Oriente RUS 00:16.02     +1:32    0:47(33)    1:43(10)    2:07(11)    3:05( 7)    3:38( 8)    4:23(10)    5:43(16)    7:01(16)    7:12(16)    7:21(15)    8:12(14)    8:38(15)    9:32(17)   10:05(13)   10:49(16)   11:47(14)   12:23(14)   13:42(24)   14:23(23)   14:45(23)   15:07(22)   15:22(22)   15:43(22)   15:56(22)   16:02(22)  
                                                                          0:47[33]    0:56[ 6]    0:24[13]    0:58[ 7]    0:33[14]    0:45[21]    1:20[28]    1:18[16]    0:11[ 1]    0:09[ 3]    0:51[14]    0:26[15]    0:54[26]    0:33[ 4]    0:44[32]    0:58[ 4]    0:36[10]    1:19[40]    0:41[25]    0:22[ 5]    0:22[14]    0:15[15]    0:21[ 9]    0:13[ 8]    0:06[18] 
  23. Miika Suominen            Rajamaen Rykmen FIN 00:16.03     +1:33    0:45(19)    1:49(23)    2:17(27)    3:18(27)    3:51(23)    4:35(23)    5:50(23)    7:05(17)    7:32(27)    7:42(26)    8:33(27)    8:58(27)    9:47(25)   10:21(22)   11:02(25)   12:03(21)   12:40(21)   13:36(18)   14:25(24)   14:48(24)   15:09(24)   15:24(23)   15:46(23)   15:57(23)   16:03(23)  
                                                                          0:45[19]    1:04[22]    0:28[38]    1:01[18]    0:33[14]    0:44[15]    1:15[16]    1:15[ 9]    0:27[46]    0:10[10]    0:51[14]    0:25[ 8]    0:49[11]    0:34[ 7]    0:41[22]    1:01[18]    0:37[17]    0:56[ 7]    0:49[42]    0:23[25]    0:21[ 3]    0:15[15]    0:22[19]    0:11[ 1]    0:06[18] 
  24. Kristo Heinmann           Ilves OK        EST 00:16.05     +1:35    0:45(19)    1:40( 7)    2:04( 6)    3:06( 9)    3:39( 9)    4:22( 9)    5:35( 9)    6:53(12)    7:05(12)    7:16(12)    8:04(11)    8:35(12)    9:30(14)   10:07(15)   10:47(14)   11:47(14)   12:25(15)   13:40(23)   14:19(21)   14:41(21)   15:08(23)   15:25(24)   15:46(23)   15:59(24)   16:05(24)  
                                                                          0:45[19]    0:55[ 4]    0:24[13]    1:02[22]    0:33[14]    0:43[ 6]    1:13[10]    1:18[16]    0:12[15]    0:11[21]    0:48[ 1]    0:31[40]    0:55[27]    0:37[18]    0:40[18]    1:00[13]    0:38[22]    1:15[34]    0:39[21]    0:22[ 5]    0:27[43]    0:17[31]    0:21[ 9]    0:13[ 8]    0:06[18] 
  25. Karel Sander Kljuzin      Varska OK Peko  EST 00:16.06     +1:36    0:48(38)    1:47(16)    2:11(15)    3:19(28)    3:55(29)    4:43(27)    5:59(27)    7:17(27)    7:30(26)    7:42(26)    8:30(26)    8:55(26)    9:44(23)   10:21(22)   11:00(22)   12:04(24)   12:43(25)   13:39(21)   14:26(25)   14:49(25)   15:11(25)   15:28(25)   15:49(25)   16:00(25)   16:06(25)  
                                                                          0:48[38]    0:59[11]    0:24[13]    1:08[32]    0:36[28]    0:48[29]    1:16[18]    1:18[16]    0:13[29]    0:12[28]    0:48[ 1]    0:25[ 8]    0:49[11]    0:37[18]    0:39[12]    1:04[25]    0:39[24]    0:56[ 7]    0:47[39]    0:23[25]    0:22[14]    0:17[31]    0:21[ 9]    0:11[ 1]    0:06[18] 
  26. Valentin Novikov          Russian Oriente RUS 00:16.10     +1:40    0:43( 6)    1:43(10)    2:07(11)    3:07(11)    3:41(14)    4:24(11)    5:40(14)    7:10(24)    7:23(24)    7:33(23)    8:23(22)    8:50(22)    9:37(19)   10:14(17)   10:54(17)   12:04(24)   12:41(23)   13:38(20)   14:33(27)   14:55(26)   15:16(26)   15:31(26)   15:51(26)   16:04(26)   16:10(26)  
                                                                          0:43[ 6]    1:00[13]    0:24[13]    1:00[13]    0:34[20]    0:43[ 6]    1:16[18]    1:30[36]    0:13[29]    0:10[10]    0:50[ 7]    0:27[26]    0:47[ 5]    0:37[18]    0:40[18]    1:10[34]    0:37[17]    0:57[11]    0:55[43]    0:22[ 5]    0:21[ 3]    0:15[15]    0:20[ 3]    0:13[ 8]    0:06[18] 
  27. Arttu Syrjalainen         Helsingin Suunn FIN 00:16.13     +1:43    0:44(15)    1:49(23)    2:14(25)    3:13(18)    3:47(20)    4:34(22)    5:50(23)    7:09(22)    7:21(22)    7:32(22)    8:24(24)    8:52(24)    9:47(25)   10:28(26)   11:10(27)   12:14(27)   12:52(27)   13:50(27)   14:32(26)   14:55(26)   15:17(27)   15:32(27)   15:55(27)   16:08(27)   16:13(27)  
                                                                          0:44[15]    1:05[28]    0:25[20]    0:59[12]    0:34[20]    0:47[28]    1:16[18]    1:19[22]    0:12[15]    0:11[21]    0:52[22]    0:28[29]    0:55[27]    0:41[34]    0:42[28]    1:04[25]    0:38[22]    0:58[15]    0:42[28]    0:23[25]    0:22[14]    0:15[15]    0:23[29]    0:13[ 8]    0:05[ 1] 
  28. Veli Kangas               Helsingin Suunn FIN 00:16.25     +1:55    0:48(38)    1:49(23)    2:21(34)    3:23(31)    3:57(30)    4:43(27)    6:03(29)    7:25(30)    7:36(28)    7:47(28)    8:41(31)    9:07(31)    9:59(30)   10:41(30)   11:22(29)   12:29(29)   13:08(29)   14:07(28)   14:44(28)   15:06(28)   15:28(28)   15:42(28)   16:05(28)   16:20(28)   16:25(28)  
                                                                          0:48[38]    1:01[14]    0:32[46]    1:02[22]    0:34[20]    0:46[25]    1:20[28]    1:22[30]    0:11[ 1]    0:11[21]    0:54[34]    0:26[15]    0:52[22]    0:42[39]    0:41[22]    1:07[29]    0:39[24]    0:59[17]    0:37[17]    0:22[ 5]    0:22[14]    0:14[ 2]    0:23[29]    0:15[39]    0:05[ 1] 
  29. Aapo Leskinen             Lynx            FIN 00:16.34     +2:04    0:45(19)    1:54(33)    2:19(31)    3:19(28)    3:53(27)    4:48(32)    6:05(30)    7:24(28)    7:36(28)    7:47(28)    8:39(29)    9:05(28)   10:04(31)   10:39(29)   11:17(28)   12:32(30)   13:11(30)   14:17(29)   14:56(31)   15:18(31)   15:40(31)   15:53(30)   16:15(29)   16:28(29)   16:34(29)  
                                                                          0:45[19]    1:09[35]    0:25[20]    1:00[13]    0:34[20]    0:55[41]    1:17[23]    1:19[22]    0:12[15]    0:11[21]    0:52[22]    0:26[15]    0:59[34]    0:35[ 9]    0:38[ 6]    1:15[40]    0:39[24]    1:06[28]    0:39[21]    0:22[ 5]    0:22[14]    0:13[ 1]    0:22[19]    0:13[ 8]    0:06[18] 
  30. Gion Schnyder             Varska OK Peko  SUI 00:16.35     +2:05    0:45(19)    1:57(37)    2:20(33)    3:26(33)    4:01(32)    4:44(30)    6:02(28)    7:24(28)    7:36(28)    7:47(28)    8:38(28)    9:05(28)    9:57(28)   10:45(31)   11:26(30)   12:25(28)   13:06(28)   14:17(29)   14:54(30)   15:17(30)   15:39(30)   15:54(31)   16:16(30)   16:29(30)   16:35(30)  
                                                                          0:45[19]    1:12[40]    0:23[ 4]    1:06[31]    0:35[26]    0:43[ 6]    1:18[25]    1:22[30]    0:12[15]    0:11[21]    0:51[14]    0:27[26]    0:52[22]    0:48[45]    0:41[22]    0:59[ 9]    0:41[30]    1:11[32]    0:37[17]    0:23[25]    0:22[14]    0:15[15]    0:22[19]    0:13[ 8]    0:06[18] 
  31. Emil Oebro                Danish Orientee DEN 00:16.38     +2:08    0:47(33)    1:52(30)    2:17(27)    3:17(26)    3:52(24)    4:43(27)    6:06(31)    7:25(30)    7:37(31)    7:47(28)    8:40(30)    9:06(30)    9:58(29)   10:36(28)   11:30(32)   12:32(30)   13:13(31)   14:17(29)   14:52(29)   15:14(29)   15:36(29)   15:50(29)   16:18(31)   16:31(31)   16:38(31)  
                                                                          0:47[33]    1:05[28]    0:25[20]    1:00[13]    0:35[26]    0:51[33]    1:23[32]    1:19[22]    0:12[15]    0:10[10]    0:53[28]    0:26[15]    0:52[22]    0:38[26]    0:54[44]    1:02[21]    0:41[30]    1:04[26]    0:35[ 9]    0:22[ 5]    0:22[14]    0:14[ 2]    0:28[41]    0:13[ 8]    0:07[42] 
  32. Timmo Tammemae            SK100           EST 00:17.07     +2:37    0:58(46)    2:02(41)    2:29(40)    3:33(36)    4:09(36)    4:58(35)    6:26(36)    7:52(34)    8:05(34)    8:17(34)    9:13(34)    9:43(35)   10:36(34)   11:17(34)   11:57(34)   13:03(33)   13:42(33)   14:41(32)   15:25(32)   15:48(32)   16:10(32)   16:26(32)   16:48(32)   17:01(32)   17:07(32)  
                                                                          0:58[46]    1:04[22]    0:27[32]    1:04[29]    0:36[28]    0:49[31]    1:28[37]    1:26[32]    0:13[29]    0:12[28]    0:56[36]    0:30[37]    0:53[25]    0:41[34]    0:40[18]    1:06[28]    0:39[24]    0:59[17]    0:44[32]    0:23[25]    0:22[14]    0:16[26]    0:22[19]    0:13[ 8]    0:06[18] 
  33. Iisak Helander            SK Pohjantahti  FIN 00:17.29     +2:59    0:47(33)    1:48(20)    2:13(21)    3:25(32)    4:02(33)    4:47(31)    6:14(32)    7:35(32)    7:48(32)    7:59(32)    8:50(32)    9:18(32)   10:08(32)   10:46(32)   11:28(31)   12:38(32)   13:23(32)   14:53(33)   15:35(33)   15:58(33)   16:21(33)   16:43(33)   17:09(33)   17:23(33)   17:29(33)  
                                                                          0:47[33]    1:01[14]    0:25[20]    1:12[39]    0:37[31]    0:45[21]    1:27[35]    1:21[27]    0:13[29]    0:11[21]    0:51[14]    0:28[29]    0:50[18]    0:38[26]    0:42[28]    1:10[34]    0:45[39]    1:30[44]    0:42[28]    0:23[25]    0:23[33]    0:22[43]    0:26[37]    0:14[27]    0:06[18] 
  34. Lasse Gron                Danish Orientee DEN 00:17.35     +3:05    0:46(27)    1:56(35)    2:23(36)    3:33(36)    4:10(37)    5:01(37)    6:23(33)    7:49(33)    8:01(33)    8:13(33)    9:06(33)    9:35(33)   10:30(33)   11:11(33)   11:55(33)   13:27(36)   14:08(35)   15:14(35)   15:55(34)   16:17(34)   16:39(34)   16:54(34)   17:16(34)   17:30(34)   17:35(34)  
                                                                          0:46[27]    1:10[36]    0:27[32]    1:10[34]    0:37[31]    0:51[33]    1:22[30]    1:26[32]    0:12[15]    0:12[28]    0:53[28]    0:29[33]    0:55[27]    0:41[34]    0:44[32]    1:32[46]    0:41[30]    1:06[28]    0:41[25]    0:22[ 5]    0:22[14]    0:15[15]    0:22[19]    0:14[27]    0:05[ 1] 
  35. Rimmo Room                Estonian Orient EST 00:17.52     +3:22    0:46(27)    1:45(14)    2:11(15)    3:16(24)    3:59(31)    4:50(33)    6:23(33)    7:53(35)    8:07(35)    8:20(35)    9:13(34)    9:42(34)   10:41(35)   11:27(35)   12:15(35)   13:24(34)   14:06(34)   15:11(34)   15:56(35)   16:21(35)   16:46(35)   17:05(35)   17:33(35)   17:47(35)   17:52(35)  
                                                                          0:46[27]    0:59[11]    0:26[28]    1:05[30]    0:43[45]    0:51[33]    1:33[42]    1:30[36]    0:14[38]    0:13[37]    0:53[28]    0:29[33]    0:59[34]    0:46[44]    0:48[40]    1:09[33]    0:42[34]    1:05[27]    0:45[35]    0:25[38]    0:25[35]    0:19[41]    0:28[41]    0:14[27]    0:05[ 1] 
  36. Kaarel Vesilind           SRD             EST 00:18.08     +3:38    0:43( 6)    1:57(37)    2:27(39)    3:37(38)    4:15(38)    5:07(38)    6:30(37)    8:06(39)    8:19(38)    8:32(38)    9:25(37)    9:55(38)   10:54(36)   11:34(37)   12:21(37)   13:35(38)   14:17(37)   15:32(37)   16:16(37)   16:41(36)   17:06(36)   17:24(37)   17:48(37)   18:02(36)   18:08(36)  
                                                                          0:43[ 6]    1:14[44]    0:30[42]    1:10[34]    0:38[34]    0:52[38]    1:23[32]    1:36[44]    0:13[29]    0:13[37]    0:53[28]    0:30[37]    0:59[34]    0:40[32]    0:47[38]    1:14[37]    0:42[34]    1:15[34]    0:44[32]    0:25[38]    0:25[35]    0:18[37]    0:24[33]    0:14[27]    0:06[18] 
  37. Einari Heinaro            Helsingin Suunn FIN 00:18.11     +3:41    0:53(42)    2:03(43)    2:30(42)    3:39(40)    4:18(39)    5:07(38)    6:34(39)    8:03(37)    8:16(37)    8:30(37)    9:29(39)    9:58(39)   11:04(39)   11:42(39)   12:25(39)   13:32(37)   14:14(36)   15:30(36)   16:15(36)   16:41(36)   17:06(36)   17:22(36)   17:47(36)   18:03(37)   18:11(37)  
                                                                          0:53[42]    1:10[36]    0:27[32]    1:09[33]    0:39[37]    0:49[31]    1:27[35]    1:29[35]    0:13[29]    0:14[43]    0:59[43]    0:29[33]    1:06[43]    0:38[26]    0:43[31]    1:07[29]    0:42[34]    1:16[37]    0:45[35]    0:26[41]    0:25[35]    0:16[26]    0:25[36]    0:16[43]    0:08[46] 
  38. Andres Room               Estonian Orient EST 00:18.36     +4:06    0:44(15)    1:54(33)    2:21(34)    3:31(35)    4:08(35)    4:59(36)    6:31(38)    8:05(38)    8:19(38)    8:33(39)    9:26(38)    9:54(37)   10:57(38)   11:35(38)   12:21(37)   13:41(39)   14:24(38)   15:34(38)   16:21(38)   16:45(38)   17:11(38)   17:55(39)   18:18(38)   18:31(38)   18:36(38)  
                                                                          0:44[15]    1:10[36]    0:27[32]    1:10[34]    0:37[31]    0:51[33]    1:32[41]    1:34[42]    0:14[38]    0:14[43]    0:53[28]    0:28[29]    1:03[40]    0:38[26]    0:46[35]    1:20[43]    0:43[37]    1:10[31]    0:47[39]    0:24[35]    0:26[40]    0:44[45]    0:23[29]    0:13[ 8]    0:05[ 1] 
  39. Ott Rakkaselg             Hiiumaa OK      EST 00:18.45     +4:15    0:53(42)    2:10(45)    2:38(45)    3:49(42)    4:31(44)    5:28(44)    6:54(41)    8:21(41)    8:36(41)    8:49(41)    9:46(41)   10:17(41)   11:16(41)   11:59(41)   12:48(41)   13:56(41)   14:41(40)   16:01(40)   16:45(40)   17:11(40)   17:37(40)   17:54(38)   18:23(39)   18:39(39)   18:45(39)  
                                                                          0:53[42]    1:17[45]    0:28[38]    1:11[37]    0:42[43]    0:57[44]    1:26[34]    1:27[34]    0:15[43]    0:13[37]    0:57[38]    0:31[40]    0:59[34]    0:43[40]    0:49[42]    1:08[31]    0:45[39]    1:20[41]    0:44[32]    0:26[41]    0:26[40]    0:17[31]    0:29[44]    0:16[43]    0:06[18] 
  40. Lauri Pahn                OK Voru         EST 00:19.01     +4:31    0:47(33)    1:57(37)    2:26(38)    3:38(39)    4:20(40)    5:12(40)    6:40(40)    8:11(40)    8:24(40)    8:38(40)    9:34(40)   10:06(40)   11:13(40)   11:50(40)   12:36(40)   13:50(40)   14:31(39)   15:52(39)   16:38(39)   17:02(39)   17:27(39)   18:11(40)   18:39(40)   18:55(40)   19:01(40)  
                                                                          0:47[33]    1:10[36]    0:29[40]    1:12[39]    0:42[43]    0:52[38]    1:28[37]    1:31[38]    0:13[29]    0:14[43]    0:56[36]    0:32[43]    1:07[44]    0:37[18]    0:46[35]    1:14[37]    0:41[30]    1:21[43]    0:46[38]    0:24[35]    0:25[35]    0:44[45]    0:28[41]    0:16[43]    0:06[18] 
  41. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves OK        EST 00:19.05     +4:35    0:49(40)    2:14(46)    2:44(46)    4:01(46)    4:42(46)    5:38(46)    7:14(46)    8:46(45)    9:00(45)    9:12(45)   10:11(45)   10:42(45)   11:42(44)   12:22(44)   13:09(43)   14:26(43)   15:16(43)   16:27(41)   17:08(41)   17:34(41)   18:00(41)   18:18(41)   18:42(41)   18:58(41)   19:05(41)  
                                                                          0:49[40]    1:25[46]    0:30[42]    1:17[42]    0:41[41]    0:56[42]    1:36[44]    1:32[41]    0:14[38]    0:12[28]    0:59[43]    0:31[40]    1:00[38]    0:40[32]    0:47[38]    1:17[42]    0:50[45]    1:11[32]    0:41[25]    0:26[41]    0:26[40]    0:18[37]    0:24[33]    0:16[43]    0:07[42] 
  42. Andreas Aadli             SK Saue Tammed  EST 00:19.17     +4:47    0:49(40)    2:02(41)    2:29(40)    3:43(41)    4:24(41)    5:26(43)    7:03(44)    8:37(44)    8:51(44)    9:04(44)   10:01(44)   10:34(44)   11:43(45)   12:28(45)   13:17(44)   14:28(44)   15:13(42)   16:29(42)   17:16(42)   17:41(42)   18:06(42)   18:24(42)   18:56(42)   19:11(42)   19:17(42)  
                                                                          0:49[40]    1:13[43]    0:27[32]    1:14[41]    0:41[41]    1:02[46]    1:37[45]    1:34[42]    0:14[38]    0:13[37]    0:57[38]    0:33[44]    1:09[45]    0:45[42]    0:49[42]    1:11[36]    0:45[39]    1:16[37]    0:47[39]    0:25[38]    0:25[35]    0:18[37]    0:32[46]    0:15[39]    0:06[18] 
  43. Kaur Kase                 OK Voru         EST 00:19.23     +4:53    0:56(45)    2:01(40)    2:32(43)    3:51(44)    4:30(43)    5:23(41)    6:58(43)    8:34(43)    8:46(43)    8:59(43)    9:56(43)   10:30(43)   11:34(43)   12:19(43)   13:19(45)   14:40(45)   15:25(45)   16:40(44)   17:22(43)   17:45(43)   18:12(43)   18:34(43)   19:04(44)   19:17(43)   19:23(43)  
                                                                          0:56[45]    1:05[28]    0:31[45]    1:19[44]    0:39[37]    0:53[40]    1:35[43]    1:36[44]    0:12[15]    0:13[37]    0:57[38]    0:34[45]    1:04[41]    0:45[42]    1:00[46]    1:21[44]    0:45[39]    1:15[34]    0:42[28]    0:23[25]    0:27[43]    0:22[43]    0:30[45]    0:13[ 8]    0:06[18] 
  43. Marek Karm                SK100           EST 00:19.23     +4:53    0:45(19)    1:47(16)    2:17(27)    3:28(34)    4:06(34)    4:57(34)    6:25(35)    7:56(36)    8:10(36)    8:22(36)    9:21(36)    9:50(36)   10:55(37)   11:32(36)   12:17(36)   13:25(35)   15:22(44)   16:42(45)   17:27(44)   17:53(44)   18:22(44)   18:39(44)   19:03(43)   19:17(43)   19:23(43)  
                                                                          0:45[19]    1:02[18]    0:30[42]    1:11[37]    0:38[34]    0:51[33]    1:28[37]    1:31[38]    0:14[38]    0:12[28]    0:59[43]    0:29[33]    1:05[42]    0:37[18]    0:45[34]    1:08[31]    1:57[46]    1:20[41]    0:45[35]    0:26[41]    0:29[46]    0:17[31]    0:24[33]    0:14[27]    0:06[18] 
  45. Kevin Hallop              Varska OK Peko  EST 00:19.31     +5:01    0:44(15)    1:56(35)    2:23(36)    3:50(43)    4:28(42)    5:25(42)    6:56(42)    8:27(42)    8:42(42)    8:54(42)    9:51(42)   10:21(42)   11:19(42)   12:00(42)   12:48(41)   14:10(42)   14:53(41)   16:32(43)   17:40(45)   18:06(45)   18:28(45)   18:45(45)   19:11(45)   19:26(45)   19:31(45)  
                                                                          0:44[15]    1:12[40]    0:27[32]    1:27[46]    0:38[34]    0:57[44]    1:31[40]    1:31[38]    0:15[43]    0:12[28]    0:57[38]    0:30[37]    0:58[31]    0:41[34]    0:48[40]    1:22[45]    0:43[37]    1:39[46]    1:08[46]    0:26[41]    0:22[14]    0:17[31]    0:26[37]    0:15[39]    0:05[ 1] 
  46. Mati Magi                 Hiiumaa OK      EST 00:20.35     +6:05    0:53(42)    2:05(44)    2:34(44)    3:55(45)    4:39(45)    5:35(45)    7:13(45)    8:53(46)    9:06(46)    9:20(46)   10:23(46)   10:58(46)   12:13(46)   12:57(46)   13:53(46)   15:07(46)   15:55(46)   17:28(46)   18:34(46)   19:01(46)   19:29(46)   19:46(46)   20:13(46)   20:28(46)   20:35(46)  
                                                                          0:53[42]    1:12[40]    0:29[40]    1:21[45]    0:44[46]    0:56[42]    1:38[46]    1:40[46]    0:13[29]    0:14[43]    1:03[46]    0:35[46]    1:15[46]    0:44[41]    0:56[45]    1:14[37]    0:48[44]    1:33[45]    1:06[45]    0:27[46]    0:28[45]    0:17[31]    0:27[40]    0:15[39]    0:07[42] 
      Sampo Rahko               SK Pohjantahti  FIN Puuduv KP           
                                                                       
      Tomi Andre Piirmets       OK West         EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Reigo Teervalt            Varska OK Peko  EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Tonis Laugesaar           Rakvere OK      EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Oliver Kutt               Ilves OK        EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Thor Noerskov             Danish Orientee DEN Ei start            
                                                                       

W21E
2790m 23KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.37\178m   2.52\276m   3.35\119m   4.33\242m    5.32\93m   6.31\197m   7.39\205m    8.91\69m   9.41\105m   10.42\95m  11.38\146m   12.43\55m   13.44\48m  14.45\112m  15.56\120m   16.55\62m   17.54\68m   18.92\94m   19.50\50m   20.49\83m   21.40\50m   22.51\90m  23.100\55m   F.\31m       
   1. Maja Alm                  Danish Orientee DEN 00:13.46  00:13.46    0:54( 1)    2:04( 1)    2:35( 1)    3:49( 1)    4:16( 1)    5:20( 1)    6:17( 1)    6:26( 1)    7:18( 1)    7:45( 1)    8:22( 1)    8:37( 1)    9:13( 1)    9:53( 1)   10:38( 1)   11:18( 1)   11:39( 1)   12:06( 1)   12:28( 1)   12:50( 1)   13:05( 1)   13:26( 1)   13:40( 1)   13:46( 1)  
                                                                          0:54[ 1]    1:10[ 1]    0:31[ 2]    1:14[ 1]    0:27[ 2]    1:04[ 2]    0:57[ 1]    0:09[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    0:15[ 1]    0:36[ 1]    0:40[ 2]    0:45[ 1]    0:40[23]    0:21[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    0:22[ 1]    0:22[ 1]    0:15[ 1]    0:21[ 1]    0:14[ 3]    0:06[ 4] 
   2. Helena Jansson            Swedish Oriente SWE 00:14.06     +0:20    0:55( 3)    2:07( 2)    2:37( 2)    3:55( 2)    4:21( 2)    5:24( 2)    6:21( 2)    6:31( 2)    7:27( 2)    7:55( 2)    8:39( 2)    8:55( 2)    9:34( 2)   10:13( 2)   11:00( 2)   11:33( 2)   11:55( 2)   12:25( 2)   12:47( 2)   13:09( 2)   13:25( 2)   13:47( 2)   14:00( 2)   14:06( 2)  
                                                                          0:55[ 3]    1:12[ 2]    0:30[ 1]    1:18[ 2]    0:26[ 1]    1:03[ 1]    0:57[ 1]    0:10[ 2]    0:56[ 4]    0:28[ 2]    0:44[ 6]    0:16[ 2]    0:39[ 6]    0:39[ 1]    0:47[ 2]    0:33[ 1]    0:22[ 2]    0:30[ 2]    0:22[ 1]    0:22[ 1]    0:16[ 4]    0:22[ 2]    0:13[ 1]    0:06[ 4] 
   3. Kirsi Nurmi               IFK Goteborg    FIN 00:14.46     +1:00    0:55( 3)    2:14( 5)    2:46( 4)    4:10( 5)    4:38( 5)    5:46( 4)    6:46( 3)    6:59( 3)    7:55( 3)    8:24( 3)    9:06( 3)    9:22( 3)    9:59( 3)   10:41( 3)   11:33( 3)   12:07( 3)   12:30( 3)   13:01( 3)   13:25( 3)   13:47( 3)   14:02( 3)   14:26( 3)   14:40( 3)   14:46( 3)  
                                                                          0:55[ 3]    1:19[ 6]    0:32[ 5]    1:24[10]    0:28[ 6]    1:08[ 6]    1:00[ 3]    0:13[14]    0:56[ 4]    0:29[ 6]    0:42[ 2]    0:16[ 2]    0:37[ 2]    0:42[ 4]    0:52[ 9]    0:34[ 2]    0:23[ 4]    0:31[ 3]    0:24[ 6]    0:22[ 1]    0:15[ 1]    0:24[ 5]    0:14[ 3]    0:06[ 4] 
   4. Nadiya Volynska           Ukrainian Orien UKR 00:14.59     +1:13    0:59(13)    2:20(11)    2:52( 8)    4:14( 6)    4:42( 6)    5:49( 6)    6:53( 5)    7:04( 4)    8:00( 5)    8:29( 5)    9:15( 6)    9:31( 5)   10:08( 4)   10:51( 4)   11:41( 4)   12:16( 4)   12:41( 4)   13:12( 4)   13:35( 4)   13:58( 4)   14:13( 4)   14:38( 4)   14:53( 4)   14:59( 4)  
                                                                          0:59[13]    1:21[14]    0:32[ 5]    1:22[ 5]    0:28[ 6]    1:07[ 5]    1:04[ 8]    0:11[ 3]    0:56[ 4]    0:29[ 6]    0:46[13]    0:16[ 2]    0:37[ 2]    0:43[ 5]    0:50[ 4]    0:35[ 4]    0:25[15]    0:31[ 3]    0:23[ 3]    0:23[ 4]    0:15[ 1]    0:25[11]    0:15[ 7]    0:06[ 4] 
   5. Karoliina Sundberg        Lynx            FIN 00:15.16     +1:30    0:54( 1)    2:13( 4)    2:46( 4)    4:08( 4)    4:37( 4)    5:47( 5)    6:52( 4)    7:05( 5)    8:01( 6)    8:29( 5)    9:14( 5)    9:32( 6)   10:11( 6)   10:58( 6)   11:49( 6)   12:24( 6)   12:49( 6)   13:20( 5)   13:44( 5)   14:08( 5)   14:26( 5)   14:54( 5)   15:10( 5)   15:16( 5)  
                                                                          0:54[ 1]    1:19[ 6]    0:33[ 9]    1:22[ 5]    0:29[12]    1:10[ 7]    1:05[11]    0:13[14]    0:56[ 4]    0:28[ 2]    0:45[ 7]    0:18[15]    0:39[ 6]    0:47[17]    0:51[ 5]    0:35[ 4]    0:25[15]    0:31[ 3]    0:24[ 6]    0:24[ 6]    0:18[11]    0:28[24]    0:16[20]    0:06[ 4] 
   6. Emily Kemp                Angelniemen Ank CAN 00:15.30     +1:44    1:03(25)    2:23(15)    2:56(15)    4:18(10)    4:47(10)    6:06(13)    7:12(13)    7:24(12)    8:22(11)    8:50(11)    9:33(11)    9:52(10)   10:32(10)   11:16(10)   12:08( 9)   12:43( 9)   13:08(10)   13:40( 8)   14:04( 8)   14:29( 7)   14:45( 6)   15:09( 6)   15:24( 6)   15:30( 6)  
                                                                          1:03[25]    1:20[10]    0:33[ 9]    1:22[ 5]    0:29[12]    1:19[17]    1:06[15]    0:12[ 4]    0:58[14]    0:28[ 2]    0:43[ 3]    0:19[23]    0:40[10]    0:44[ 6]    0:52[ 9]    0:35[ 4]    0:25[15]    0:32[ 7]    0:24[ 6]    0:25[ 8]    0:16[ 4]    0:24[ 5]    0:15[ 7]    0:06[ 4] 
   7. Anna Haataja              SK Pohjantahti  FIN 00:15.32     +1:46    1:04(27)    2:22(13)    2:53(10)    4:21(14)    4:52(15)    5:57( 8)    7:01( 7)    7:13( 7)    8:12( 8)    8:42( 8)    9:29( 9)    9:46( 8)   10:28( 8)   11:14( 8)   12:05( 8)   12:40( 7)   13:03( 7)   13:37( 6)   14:00( 6)   14:25( 6)   14:48( 7)   15:12( 7)   15:26( 7)   15:32( 7)  
                                                                          1:04[27]    1:18[ 5]    0:31[ 2]    1:28[17]    0:31[23]    1:05[ 4]    1:04[ 8]    0:12[ 4]    0:59[18]    0:30[16]    0:47[18]    0:17[ 7]    0:42[15]    0:46[12]    0:51[ 5]    0:35[ 4]    0:23[ 4]    0:34[12]    0:23[ 3]    0:25[ 8]    0:23[38]    0:24[ 5]    0:14[ 3]    0:06[ 4] 
   8. Johanna Hulkkonen         Koovee          FIN 00:15.36     +1:50    0:57( 7)    2:20(11)    2:54(12)    4:17( 8)    4:46( 9)    5:58( 9)    7:01( 7)    7:14( 8)    8:12( 8)    8:42( 8)    9:28( 8)    9:45( 7)   10:23( 7)   11:11( 7)   12:04( 7)   12:40( 7)   13:04( 8)   13:44( 9)   14:08( 9)   14:33( 9)   14:51(10)   15:14( 8)   15:29( 8)   15:36( 8)  
                                                                          0:57[ 7]    1:23[18]    0:34[15]    1:23[ 9]    0:29[12]    1:12[ 9]    1:03[ 7]    0:13[14]    0:58[14]    0:30[16]    0:46[13]    0:17[ 7]    0:38[ 5]    0:48[21]    0:53[11]    0:36[ 9]    0:24[11]    0:40[19]    0:24[ 6]    0:25[ 8]    0:18[11]    0:23[ 4]    0:15[ 7]    0:07[26] 
   8. Emma Silvennoinen         Paimion Rasti   FIN 00:15.36     +1:50    0:57( 7)    2:17( 7)    3:03(22)    4:28(20)    4:56(19)    6:15(19)    7:15(16)    7:27(16)    8:24(15)    8:53(14)    9:42(16)    9:58(15)   10:38(13)   11:22(11)   12:11(11)   12:49(11)   13:12(11)   13:44( 9)   14:08( 9)   14:33( 9)   14:50( 8)   15:14( 8)   15:30( 9)   15:36( 8)  
                                                                          0:57[ 7]    1:20[10]    0:46[40]    1:25[14]    0:28[ 6]    1:19[17]    1:00[ 3]    0:12[ 4]    0:57[10]    0:29[ 6]    0:49[25]    0:16[ 2]    0:40[10]    0:44[ 6]    0:49[ 3]    0:38[17]    0:23[ 4]    0:32[ 7]    0:24[ 6]    0:25[ 8]    0:17[ 7]    0:24[ 5]    0:16[20]    0:06[ 4] 
  10. Jannina Gustafsson        MS Parma        FIN 00:15.37     +1:51    0:59(13)    2:23(15)    2:56(15)    4:20(13)    4:48(13)    6:09(17)    7:11(12)    7:24(12)    8:25(16)    8:54(16)    9:41(15)    9:57(13)   10:39(14)   11:25(15)   12:16(12)   12:53(12)   13:15(12)   13:48(11)   14:12(11)   14:36(11)   14:52(11)   15:16(10)   15:31(10)   15:37(10)  
                                                                          0:59[13]    1:24[20]    0:33[ 9]    1:24[10]    0:28[ 6]    1:21[22]    1:02[ 6]    0:13[14]    1:01[24]    0:29[ 6]    0:47[18]    0:16[ 2]    0:42[15]    0:46[12]    0:51[ 5]    0:37[12]    0:22[ 2]    0:33[ 9]    0:24[ 6]    0:24[ 6]    0:16[ 4]    0:24[ 5]    0:15[ 7]    0:06[ 4] 
  11. Sofia Haajanen            Finnish Oriente FIN 00:15.39     +1:53    1:00(15)    2:22(13)    2:55(13)    4:19(12)    4:47(10)    6:04(10)    7:10(10)    7:22(10)    8:17(10)    8:46(10)    9:29( 9)    9:46( 8)   10:30( 9)   11:15( 9)   12:09(10)   12:43( 9)   13:06( 9)   13:39( 7)   14:03( 7)   14:29( 7)   14:50( 8)   15:17(11)   15:32(11)   15:39(11)  
                                                                          1:00[15]    1:22[15]    0:33[ 9]    1:24[10]    0:28[ 6]    1:17[14]    1:06[15]    0:12[ 4]    0:55[ 3]    0:29[ 6]    0:43[ 3]    0:17[ 7]    0:44[20]    0:45[10]    0:54[15]    0:34[ 2]    0:23[ 4]    0:33[ 9]    0:24[ 6]    0:26[19]    0:21[33]    0:27[21]    0:15[ 7]    0:07[26] 
  12. Tiia Miettinen            MS Parma        FIN 00:15.53     +2:07    0:58(12)    2:17( 7)    2:50( 6)    4:14( 6)    4:43( 7)    6:06(13)    7:12(13)    7:25(14)    8:23(13)    8:52(12)    9:37(12)    9:54(11)   10:39(14)   11:23(12)   12:19(15)   12:56(14)   13:20(14)   13:58(13)   14:22(13)   14:47(13)   15:05(13)   15:30(12)   15:46(12)   15:53(12)  
                                                                          0:58[12]    1:19[ 6]    0:33[ 9]    1:24[10]    0:29[12]    1:23[25]    1:06[15]    0:13[14]    0:58[14]    0:29[ 6]    0:45[ 7]    0:17[ 7]    0:45[22]    0:44[ 6]    0:56[21]    0:37[12]    0:24[11]    0:38[17]    0:24[ 6]    0:25[ 8]    0:18[11]    0:25[11]    0:16[20]    0:07[26] 
  13. Karoliina Ukskoski        Koovee          FIN 00:15.57     +2:11    1:03(25)    2:23(15)    2:55(13)    4:17( 8)    4:44( 8)    6:05(11)    7:10(10)    7:22(10)    8:22(11)    8:52(12)    9:39(13)    9:56(12)   10:37(12)   11:24(13)   12:17(13)   12:55(13)   13:19(13)   13:53(12)   14:18(12)   14:43(12)   15:01(12)   15:33(13)   15:51(13)   15:57(13)  
                                                                          1:03[25]    1:20[10]    0:32[ 5]    1:22[ 5]    0:27[ 2]    1:21[22]    1:05[11]    0:12[ 4]    1:00[22]    0:30[16]    0:47[18]    0:17[ 7]    0:41[13]    0:47[17]    0:53[11]    0:38[17]    0:24[11]    0:34[12]    0:25[21]    0:25[ 8]    0:18[11]    0:32[31]    0:18[37]    0:06[ 4] 
  14. Vendula Horcickova        Czech Orienteer CZE 00:15.59     +2:13    1:01(20)    2:23(15)    2:56(15)    4:26(18)    4:53(16)    6:05(11)    7:22(19)    7:35(19)    8:32(18)    9:01(18)    9:46(18)   10:04(17)   10:50(18)   11:36(18)   12:32(18)   13:08(18)   13:31(18)   14:04(17)   14:29(17)   14:55(16)   15:12(15)   15:37(14)   15:53(14)   15:59(14)  
                                                                          1:01[20]    1:22[15]    0:33[ 9]    1:30[20]    0:27[ 2]    1:12[ 9]    1:17[35]    0:13[14]    0:57[10]    0:29[ 6]    0:45[ 7]    0:18[15]    0:46[25]    0:46[12]    0:56[21]    0:36[ 9]    0:23[ 4]    0:33[ 9]    0:25[21]    0:26[19]    0:17[ 7]    0:25[11]    0:16[20]    0:06[ 4] 
  14. Caroline Gjotterup        Danish Orientee DEN 00:15.59     +2:13    1:05(28)    2:29(24)    3:03(22)    4:44(29)    5:11(27)    6:30(27)    7:35(24)    7:48(24)    8:44(21)    9:14(21)   10:00(21)   10:18(20)   10:59(19)   11:43(19)   12:36(19)   13:14(19)   13:38(19)   14:13(19)   14:37(19)   15:00(17)   15:18(18)   15:40(15)   15:54(15)   15:59(14)  
                                                                          1:05[28]    1:24[20]    0:34[15]    1:41[35]    0:27[ 2]    1:19[17]    1:05[11]    0:13[14]    0:56[ 4]    0:30[16]    0:46[13]    0:18[15]    0:41[13]    0:44[ 6]    0:53[11]    0:38[17]    0:24[11]    0:35[16]    0:24[ 6]    0:23[ 4]    0:18[11]    0:22[ 2]    0:14[ 3]    0:05[ 1] 
  16. Amanda Falck Weber        Danish Orientee DEN 00:16.03     +2:17    1:01(20)    2:27(22)    3:02(21)    4:32(23)    5:02(23)    6:13(18)    7:19(18)    7:33(18)    8:32(18)    9:01(18)    9:47(19)   10:05(18)   10:44(17)   11:29(17)   12:24(17)   13:03(16)   13:28(16)   14:02(16)   14:26(16)   14:53(15)   15:12(15)   15:41(17)   15:57(17)   16:03(16)  
                                                                          1:01[20]    1:26[24]    0:35[18]    1:30[20]    0:30[17]    1:11[ 8]    1:06[15]    0:14[22]    0:59[18]    0:29[ 6]    0:46[13]    0:18[15]    0:39[ 6]    0:45[10]    0:55[19]    0:39[21]    0:25[15]    0:34[12]    0:24[ 6]    0:27[24]    0:19[21]    0:29[25]    0:16[20]    0:06[ 4] 
  16. Ekaterina Nikitina        Rehns BK        RUS 00:16.03     +2:17    0:56( 5)    2:18(10)    2:53(10)    4:18(10)    4:47(10)    6:07(15)    7:12(13)    7:26(15)    8:23(13)    8:53(14)    9:40(14)    9:57(13)   10:36(11)   11:24(13)   12:17(13)   13:04(17)   13:29(17)   14:00(15)   14:24(15)   14:49(14)   15:06(14)   15:40(15)   15:56(16)   16:03(16)  
                                                                          0:56[ 5]    1:22[15]    0:35[18]    1:25[14]    0:29[12]    1:20[21]    1:05[11]    0:14[22]    0:57[10]    0:30[16]    0:47[18]    0:17[ 7]    0:39[ 6]    0:48[21]    0:53[11]    0:47[39]    0:25[15]    0:31[ 3]    0:24[ 6]    0:25[ 8]    0:17[ 7]    0:34[37]    0:16[20]    0:07[26] 
  18. Eveliina Hirvonen         Paimion Rasti   FIN 00:16.04     +2:18    0:57( 7)    2:17( 7)    2:52( 8)    4:25(17)    4:55(17)    6:07(15)    7:16(17)    7:28(17)    8:27(17)    8:57(17)    9:42(16)    9:59(16)   10:39(14)   11:28(16)   12:23(16)   13:00(15)   13:25(15)   14:09(18)   14:33(18)   15:00(17)   15:17(17)   15:42(18)   15:58(18)   16:04(18)  
                                                                          0:57[ 7]    1:20[10]    0:35[18]    1:33[27]    0:30[17]    1:12[ 9]    1:09[22]    0:12[ 4]    0:59[18]    0:30[16]    0:45[ 7]    0:17[ 7]    0:40[10]    0:49[24]    0:55[19]    0:37[12]    0:25[15]    0:44[25]    0:24[ 6]    0:27[24]    0:17[ 7]    0:25[11]    0:16[20]    0:06[ 4] 
  19. Laura Joonas              OK Voru         EST 00:16.31     +2:45    0:57( 7)    2:25(20)    3:01(19)    4:27(19)    4:57(20)    6:21(20)    7:29(21)    7:43(21)    8:45(22)    9:17(22)   10:04(22)   10:22(21)   11:07(21)   11:55(22)   12:54(21)   13:36(22)   14:03(22)   14:37(20)   15:01(20)   15:28(19)   15:46(19)   16:11(19)   16:26(19)   16:31(19)  
                                                                          0:57[ 7]    1:28[28]    0:36[24]    1:26[16]    0:30[17]    1:24[27]    1:08[19]    0:14[22]    1:02[27]    0:32[28]    0:47[18]    0:18[15]    0:45[22]    0:48[21]    0:59[26]    0:42[29]    0:27[30]    0:34[12]    0:24[ 6]    0:27[24]    0:18[11]    0:25[11]    0:15[ 7]    0:05[ 1] 
  20. Margret Zimmermann        OK Kape         EST 00:16.33     +2:47    1:00(15)    2:24(19)    3:00(18)    4:29(21)    4:59(21)    6:22(21)    7:36(25)    7:49(26)    8:47(23)    9:19(23)   10:07(23)   10:25(22)   11:07(21)   11:53(20)   12:49(20)   13:29(20)   13:55(20)   14:38(21)   15:03(21)   15:28(19)   15:46(19)   16:12(21)   16:27(20)   16:33(20)  
                                                                          1:00[15]    1:24[20]    0:36[24]    1:29[19]    0:30[17]    1:23[25]    1:14[29]    0:13[14]    0:58[14]    0:32[28]    0:48[23]    0:18[15]    0:42[15]    0:46[12]    0:56[21]    0:40[23]    0:26[23]    0:43[23]    0:25[21]    0:25[ 8]    0:18[11]    0:26[17]    0:15[ 7]    0:06[ 4] 
  21. Olha Panchenko            Ukrainian Orien UKR 00:16.35     +2:49    1:07(34)    2:30(26)    3:06(27)    4:36(24)    5:06(24)    6:28(25)    7:36(25)    7:48(24)    8:49(25)    9:20(24)   10:09(24)   10:28(24)   11:16(24)   12:02(23)   12:56(22)   13:34(21)   14:00(21)   14:40(22)   15:04(22)   15:29(21)   15:47(21)   16:11(19)   16:28(21)   16:35(21)  
                                                                          1:07[34]    1:23[18]    0:36[24]    1:30[20]    0:30[17]    1:22[24]    1:08[19]    0:12[ 4]    1:01[24]    0:31[22]    0:49[25]    0:19[23]    0:48[27]    0:46[12]    0:54[15]    0:38[17]    0:26[23]    0:40[19]    0:24[ 6]    0:25[ 8]    0:18[11]    0:24[ 5]    0:17[32]    0:07[26] 
  22. Evely Kaasiku             JOKA            EST 00:16.42     +2:56    0:56( 5)    2:11( 3)    2:42( 3)    4:00( 3)    4:31( 3)    5:45( 3)    7:03( 9)    7:15( 9)    8:11( 7)    8:40( 7)    9:26( 7)   10:27(23)   11:04(20)   11:54(21)   13:04(24)   13:41(24)   14:04(24)   14:42(23)   15:06(23)   15:32(22)   15:51(22)   16:20(22)   16:36(22)   16:42(22)  
                                                                          0:56[ 5]    1:15[ 3]    0:31[ 2]    1:18[ 2]    0:31[23]    1:14[12]    1:18[36]    0:12[ 4]    0:56[ 4]    0:29[ 6]    0:46[13]    1:01[41]    0:37[ 2]    0:50[27]    1:10[37]    0:37[12]    0:23[ 4]    0:38[17]    0:24[ 6]    0:26[19]    0:19[21]    0:29[25]    0:16[20]    0:06[ 4] 
  23. Aino Mankarla             Lynx            FIN 00:16.48     +3:02    1:07(34)    2:33(30)    3:08(28)    4:39(27)    5:11(27)    6:41(29)    7:49(29)    8:03(28)    9:00(27)    9:31(27)   10:16(27)   10:35(27)   11:17(25)   12:07(25)   13:01(23)   13:38(23)   14:03(22)   14:43(24)   15:08(24)   15:35(23)   15:56(23)   16:25(23)   16:42(23)   16:48(23)  
                                                                          1:07[34]    1:26[24]    0:35[18]    1:31[23]    0:32[29]    1:30[34]    1:08[19]    0:14[22]    0:57[10]    0:31[22]    0:45[ 7]    0:19[23]    0:42[15]    0:50[27]    0:54[15]    0:37[12]    0:25[15]    0:40[19]    0:25[21]    0:27[24]    0:21[33]    0:29[25]    0:17[32]    0:06[ 4] 
  24. Sara Niva                 SK Pohjantahti  FIN 00:17.01     +3:15    1:00(15)    2:29(24)    3:03(22)    4:36(24)    5:07(25)    6:24(23)    7:33(23)    7:47(23)    8:53(26)    9:24(26)   10:13(26)   10:33(26)   11:22(27)   12:11(27)   13:05(25)   13:44(25)   14:11(25)   15:00(25)   15:27(25)   15:56(24)   16:15(24)   16:40(24)   16:55(24)   17:01(24)  
                                                                          1:00[15]    1:29[29]    0:34[15]    1:33[27]    0:31[23]    1:17[14]    1:09[22]    0:14[22]    1:06[35]    0:31[22]    0:49[25]    0:20[30]    0:49[30]    0:49[24]    0:54[15]    0:39[21]    0:27[30]    0:49[33]    0:27[32]    0:29[33]    0:19[21]    0:25[11]    0:15[ 7]    0:06[ 4] 
  25. Teele Telgma              SK Saue Tammed  EST 00:17.16     +3:30    0:57( 7)    2:16( 6)    2:51( 7)    4:23(16)    4:55(17)    6:22(21)    7:32(22)    7:46(22)    8:48(24)    9:20(24)   10:09(24)   10:29(25)   11:18(26)   12:10(26)   13:09(26)   13:50(26)   14:17(26)   15:20(27)   15:46(27)   16:11(26)   16:30(26)   16:56(25)   17:09(25)   17:16(25)  
                                                                          0:57[ 7]    1:19[ 6]    0:35[18]    1:32[25]    0:32[29]    1:27[29]    1:10[24]    0:14[22]    1:02[27]    0:32[28]    0:49[25]    0:20[30]    0:49[30]    0:52[33]    0:59[26]    0:41[27]    0:27[30]    1:03[38]    0:26[27]    0:25[ 8]    0:19[21]    0:26[17]    0:13[ 1]    0:07[26] 
  26. Kristel Sibul             OK Polva Kobras EST 00:17.19     +3:33    1:01(20)    2:25(20)    3:01(19)    4:29(21)    5:00(22)    6:24(23)    7:28(20)    7:40(20)    8:39(20)    9:08(20)    9:53(20)   10:14(19)   11:15(23)   12:02(23)   13:26(28)   14:01(27)   14:26(27)   15:11(26)   15:36(26)   16:04(25)   16:24(25)   16:56(25)   17:12(26)   17:19(26)  
                                                                          1:01[20]    1:24[20]    0:36[24]    1:28[17]    0:31[23]    1:24[27]    1:04[ 8]    0:12[ 4]    0:59[18]    0:29[ 6]    0:45[ 7]    0:21[32]    1:01[39]    0:47[17]    1:24[41]    0:35[ 4]    0:25[15]    0:45[28]    0:25[21]    0:28[31]    0:20[28]    0:32[31]    0:16[20]    0:07[26] 
  27. Saanamaria Rahko          SK Pohjantahti  FIN 00:17.31     +3:45    1:08(36)    2:38(34)    3:17(35)    4:51(32)    5:25(33)    6:41(29)    7:56(30)    8:10(30)    9:11(29)    9:44(30)   10:33(30)   10:52(28)   11:43(29)   12:32(29)   13:28(29)   14:10(29)   14:36(29)   15:22(28)   15:48(28)   16:14(27)   16:32(27)   17:04(27)   17:23(27)   17:31(27)  
                                                                          1:08[36]    1:30[33]    0:39[35]    1:34[29]    0:34[34]    1:16[13]    1:15[32]    0:14[22]    1:01[24]    0:33[33]    0:49[25]    0:19[23]    0:51[35]    0:49[24]    0:56[21]    0:42[29]    0:26[23]    0:46[29]    0:26[27]    0:26[19]    0:18[11]    0:32[31]    0:19[39]    0:08[40] 
  28. Elo Saue                  Ilves OK        EST 00:17.39     +3:53    1:05(28)    2:34(31)    3:12(31)    4:48(31)    5:19(30)    6:50(32)    8:01(31)    8:16(31)    9:20(32)    9:53(32)   10:46(32)   11:03(32)   11:53(31)   12:44(31)   13:44(31)   14:26(31)   14:54(31)   15:38(29)   16:05(29)   16:32(28)   16:51(28)   17:18(28)   17:33(28)   17:39(28)  
                                                                          1:05[28]    1:29[29]    0:38[31]    1:36[31]    0:31[23]    1:31[35]    1:11[26]    0:15[32]    1:04[31]    0:33[33]    0:53[33]    0:17[ 7]    0:50[33]    0:51[31]    1:00[29]    0:42[29]    0:28[34]    0:44[25]    0:27[32]    0:27[24]    0:19[21]    0:27[21]    0:15[ 7]    0:06[ 4] 
  29. Emily Raudkepp            Varska OK Peko  EST 00:17.45     +3:59    1:01(20)    2:30(26)    3:08(28)    4:58(36)    5:30(36)    6:59(35)    8:12(35)    8:27(35)    9:32(35)   10:03(35)   10:56(35)   11:14(34)   11:58(33)   12:50(34)   13:49(32)   14:29(32)   14:55(32)   15:41(30)   16:07(30)   16:34(29)   16:52(29)   17:24(30)   17:39(29)   17:45(29)  
                                                                          1:01[20]    1:29[29]    0:38[31]    1:50[39]    0:32[29]    1:29[32]    1:13[27]    0:15[32]    1:05[32]    0:31[22]    0:53[33]    0:18[15]    0:44[20]    0:52[33]    0:59[26]    0:40[23]    0:26[23]    0:46[29]    0:26[27]    0:27[24]    0:18[11]    0:32[31]    0:15[ 7]    0:06[ 4] 
  29. Triin Jaadmaa             OK Voru         EST 00:17.45     +3:59    1:00(15)    2:27(22)    3:04(25)    4:36(24)    5:07(25)    6:35(28)    7:45(28)    8:06(29)    9:12(30)    9:43(29)   10:32(29)   10:56(31)   11:50(30)   12:40(30)   13:42(30)   14:24(30)   14:51(30)   15:43(31)   16:10(32)   16:35(30)   16:55(30)   17:25(31)   17:40(31)   17:45(29)  
                                                                          1:00[15]    1:27[26]    0:37[29]    1:32[25]    0:31[23]    1:28[31]    1:10[24]    0:21[41]    1:06[35]    0:31[22]    0:49[25]    0:24[39]    0:54[37]    0:50[27]    1:02[30]    0:42[29]    0:27[30]    0:52[36]    0:27[32]    0:25[ 8]    0:20[28]    0:30[28]    0:15[ 7]    0:05[ 1] 
  31. Olena Pitirimova          Ukrainian Orien UKR 00:17.46     +4:00    1:05(28)    2:39(35)    3:14(34)    4:53(34)    5:23(32)    6:50(32)    8:03(32)    8:17(32)    9:17(31)    9:48(31)   10:36(31)   10:55(30)   11:42(28)   12:29(28)   13:25(27)   14:08(28)   14:34(28)   15:46(33)   16:12(33)   16:38(32)   16:57(32)   17:23(29)   17:39(29)   17:46(31)  
                                                                          1:05[28]    1:34[34]    0:35[18]    1:39[33]    0:30[17]    1:27[29]    1:13[27]    0:14[22]    1:00[22]    0:31[22]    0:48[23]    0:19[23]    0:47[26]    0:47[17]    0:56[21]    0:43[35]    0:26[23]    1:12[39]    0:26[27]    0:26[19]    0:19[21]    0:26[17]    0:16[20]    0:07[26] 
  32. Eleri Hirv                OK Voru         EST 00:18.08     +4:22    1:05(28)    2:34(31)    3:12(31)    4:47(30)    5:22(31)    6:51(34)    8:05(34)    8:21(34)    9:30(34)   10:02(34)   10:53(34)   11:14(34)   11:59(34)   12:49(32)   13:53(34)   14:35(34)   15:01(34)   15:43(31)   16:09(31)   16:36(31)   16:56(31)   17:45(32)   18:01(32)   18:08(32)  
                                                                          1:05[28]    1:29[29]    0:38[31]    1:35[30]    0:35[36]    1:29[32]    1:14[29]    0:16[35]    1:09[38]    0:32[28]    0:51[32]    0:21[32]    0:45[22]    0:50[27]    1:04[32]    0:42[29]    0:26[23]    0:42[22]    0:26[27]    0:27[24]    0:20[28]    0:49[40]    0:16[20]    0:07[26] 
  33. Anna Nikitina             Novgorodskay ob RUS 00:18.23     +4:37    1:00(15)    2:34(31)    3:12(31)    4:51(32)    5:25(33)    7:09(36)    8:23(36)    8:38(36)    9:43(36)   10:19(36)   11:12(36)   11:31(36)   12:19(36)   13:15(35)   14:19(35)   15:00(35)   15:28(35)   16:16(34)   16:43(34)   17:12(33)   17:32(33)   17:59(33)   18:16(33)   18:23(33)  
                                                                          1:00[15]    1:34[34]    0:38[31]    1:39[33]    0:34[34]    1:44[39]    1:14[29]    0:15[32]    1:05[32]    0:36[38]    0:53[33]    0:19[23]    0:48[27]    0:56[37]    1:04[32]    0:41[27]    0:28[34]    0:48[32]    0:27[32]    0:29[33]    0:20[28]    0:27[21]    0:17[32]    0:07[26] 
  34. Marie Tammemae            OK Orvand       EST 00:18.29     +4:43    1:05(28)    2:43(36)    3:20(36)    4:56(35)    5:28(35)    6:47(31)    8:03(32)    8:17(32)    9:20(32)    9:54(33)   10:47(33)   11:06(33)   12:08(35)   13:15(35)   14:28(36)   15:13(36)   15:42(36)   16:26(35)   16:51(35)   17:20(34)   17:41(34)   18:07(34)   18:23(34)   18:29(34)  
                                                                          1:05[28]    1:38[36]    0:37[29]    1:36[31]    0:32[29]    1:19[17]    1:16[34]    0:14[22]    1:03[29]    0:34[36]    0:53[33]    0:19[23]    1:02[40]    1:07[41]    1:13[38]    0:45[36]    0:29[37]    0:44[25]    0:25[21]    0:29[33]    0:21[33]    0:26[17]    0:16[20]    0:06[ 4] 
  35. Juliaana Nasi             SK Pohjantahti  FIN 00:18.45     +4:59    1:05(28)    2:32(28)    3:08(28)    4:39(27)    5:11(27)    6:29(26)    7:44(27)    7:58(27)    9:01(28)    9:33(28)   10:30(28)   10:52(28)   11:56(32)   12:49(32)   13:52(33)   14:32(33)   14:58(33)   16:33(36)   17:00(36)   17:28(35)   17:50(35)   18:22(35)   18:39(35)   18:45(35)  
                                                                          1:05[28]    1:27[26]    0:36[24]    1:31[23]    0:32[29]    1:18[16]    1:15[32]    0:14[22]    1:03[29]    0:32[28]    0:57[38]    0:22[34]    1:04[41]    0:53[35]    1:03[31]    0:40[23]    0:26[23]    1:35[41]    0:27[32]    0:28[31]    0:22[36]    0:32[31]    0:17[32]    0:06[ 4] 
  36. Kaisa Sander              Ilves OK        EST 00:19.38     +5:52    1:13(38)    2:56(38)    3:41(38)    5:33(40)    6:08(40)    7:48(39)    9:08(39)    9:26(39)   10:31(38)   11:07(38)   12:04(38)   12:26(38)   13:18(38)   14:17(39)   15:25(39)   16:10(39)   16:39(39)   17:29(39)   17:57(39)   18:26(38)   18:45(38)   19:16(37)   19:31(36)   19:38(36)  
                                                                          1:13[38]    1:43[39]    0:45[38]    1:52[40]    0:35[36]    1:40[37]    1:20[37]    0:18[39]    1:05[32]    0:36[38]    0:57[38]    0:22[34]    0:52[36]    0:59[39]    1:08[36]    0:45[36]    0:29[37]    0:50[35]    0:28[38]    0:29[33]    0:19[21]    0:31[29]    0:15[ 7]    0:07[26] 
  36. Sonja Julkunen            SK Pohjantahti  FIN 00:19.38     +5:52    1:20(41)    2:59(40)    3:41(38)    5:28(38)    6:03(38)    7:49(40)    9:14(40)    9:31(40)   10:45(40)   11:18(40)   12:08(40)   12:30(39)   13:19(39)   14:10(38)   15:14(38)   15:56(38)   16:24(37)   17:19(37)   17:47(37)   18:17(36)   18:37(36)   19:14(36)   19:31(36)   19:38(36)  
                                                                          1:20[41]    1:39[37]    0:42[37]    1:47[37]    0:35[36]    1:46[40]    1:25[40]    0:17[38]    1:14[39]    0:33[33]    0:50[31]    0:22[34]    0:49[30]    0:51[31]    1:04[32]    0:42[29]    0:28[34]    0:55[37]    0:28[38]    0:30[37]    0:20[28]    0:37[38]    0:17[32]    0:07[26] 
  36. Kristel Koivo             Varska OK Peko  EST 00:19.38     +5:52    1:02(24)    2:43(36)    3:24(37)    5:11(37)    5:49(37)    7:29(37)    8:51(37)    9:07(37)   10:13(37)   10:48(37)   11:43(37)   12:05(37)   12:53(37)   13:48(37)   15:01(37)   15:54(37)   16:36(38)   17:19(37)   17:48(38)   18:20(37)   18:43(37)   19:16(37)   19:31(36)   19:38(36)  
                                                                          1:02[24]    1:41[38]    0:41[36]    1:47[37]    0:38[40]    1:40[37]    1:22[39]    0:16[35]    1:06[35]    0:35[37]    0:55[37]    0:22[34]    0:48[27]    0:55[36]    1:13[38]    0:53[40]    0:42[41]    0:43[23]    0:29[40]    0:32[39]    0:23[38]    0:33[36]    0:15[ 7]    0:07[26] 
  39. Airi Alnek                OK Voru         EST 00:19.48     +6:02    1:10(37)    2:58(39)    3:43(40)    5:29(39)    6:06(39)    7:37(38)    8:57(38)    9:13(38)   10:32(39)   11:10(39)   12:07(39)   12:31(40)   13:21(40)   14:18(40)   15:25(39)   16:11(40)   16:44(40)   17:30(40)   17:57(39)   18:27(39)   18:52(39)   19:23(39)   19:41(39)   19:48(39)  
                                                                          1:10[37]    1:48[40]    0:45[38]    1:46[36]    0:37[39]    1:31[35]    1:20[37]    0:16[35]    1:19[41]    0:38[40]    0:57[38]    0:24[39]    0:50[33]    0:57[38]    1:07[35]    0:46[38]    0:33[39]    0:46[29]    0:27[32]    0:30[37]    0:25[40]    0:31[29]    0:18[37]    0:07[26] 
  40. Kristin Viikmaa           OK West         EST 00:21.51     +8:05    1:17(40)    3:05(41)    3:51(41)    5:49(41)    6:30(41)    8:27(41)    9:58(41)   10:18(41)   11:35(41)   12:17(41)   13:22(41)   13:45(41)   14:40(41)   15:43(41)   17:00(41)   17:55(41)   18:29(41)   19:18(41)   19:50(41)   20:24(40)   20:46(40)   21:26(40)   21:45(40)   21:51(40)  
                                                                          1:17[40]    1:48[40]    0:46[40]    1:58[41]    0:41[41]    1:57[41]    1:31[41]    0:20[40]    1:17[40]    0:42[41]    1:05[41]    0:23[38]    0:55[38]    1:03[40]    1:17[40]    0:55[41]    0:34[40]    0:49[33]    0:32[41]    0:34[40]    0:22[36]    0:40[39]    0:19[39]    0:06[ 4] 
      Cecilie Friberg Klysner   Danish Orientee DEN Puuduv KP             1:15(39)    2:32(28)    3:04(25)    4:22(15)    4:50(14)    5:54( 7)    6:54( 6)    7:06( 6)    7:59( 4)    8:27( 4)    9:10( 4)    9:28( 4)   10:10( 5)   10:51( 4)   11:42( 5)   12:18( 5)   12:41( 4)   13:59(14)   14:22(13)  
                                                                          1:15[39]    1:17[ 4]    0:32[ 5]    1:18[ 2]    0:28[ 6]    1:04[ 2]    1:00[ 3]    0:12[ 4]    0:53[ 2]    0:28[ 2]    0:43[ 3]    0:18[15]    0:42[15]    0:41[ 3]    0:51[ 5]    0:36[ 9]    0:23[ 4]    1:18[40]    0:23[ 3] 
      Marianne Haug             OK Voru         EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Ida Bobach                Danish Orientee DEN Ei start            
                                                                       
      Piibe Tammemae            OK Orvand       EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Svetlana Mironova         Russian Oriente RUS Ei start            
                                                                       
      Kirti Rebane              SK Saue Tammed  EST Ei start            
                                                                       
      Miri Thrane Oedum         Danish Orientee DEN Ei start            
                                                                       
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 9.04.2017 13:27:16