Lihavõttesprint (WRE) 2017
Lihavõttesprint
9.04.2017 Võru (Taivo Timmusk)
W21E 
M21E 

M21E
3090m 24KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 1 Vacant                                            Estonia                  12:01    
    2 Sampo Rahko                    SK Pohjantahti       Finland         9891666  12:02    
    3 Timmo Tammemae                 SK100                Estonia         8636790  12:03    
    4 Karel Sander Kljuzin           Varska OK Peko       Estonia         997734   12:04    
    5 Lauri Pahn                     OK Voru              Estonia         2044913  12:05    
    6 Rimmo Room                     Estonian Orienteerin Estonia         9200507  12:06    
    7 Andres Room                    Estonian Orienteerin Estonia         9200503  12:07    
    8 Kevin Hallop                   Varska OK Peko       Estonia         997736   12:08    
    9 Andreas Aadli                  SK Saue Tammed       Estonia         8633646  12:09    
   10 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         Ilves OK             Estonia         9804150  12:10    
   11 Gion Schnyder                  Varska OK Peko       Switzerland     8180586  12:11    
   12 Kaarel Vesilind                SRD                  Estonia         9010600  12:12    
   13 Oliver Kutt                    Ilves OK             Estonia         9200501  12:13    
   14 Kaur Kase                      OK Voru              Estonia         1391871  12:14    
   15 Ott Rakkaselg                  Hiiumaa OK           Estonia         7771666  12:15    
   16 Mati Magi                      Hiiumaa OK           Estonia         7122217  12:16    
   17 Tomi Andre Piirmets            OK West              Estonia         8636879  12:17    
   18 Reigo Teervalt                 Varska OK Peko       Estonia         1602774  12:18    
   19 Lasse Gron                     Danish Orienteering  Denmark         8628610  12:19    
   20 Emil Oebro                     Danish Orienteering  Denmark         864008   12:20    
   21 Valentin Novikov               Russian Orienteering Russia          8625712  12:21    
   22 Janne Mankarla                 Lynx                 Finland         871987   12:22    
   23 Soeren Schwartz                Danish Orienteering  Denmark         820310   12:23    
   24 Thor Noerskov                  Danish Orienteering  Denmark         889252   12:24    
   25 Iisak Helander                 SK Pohjantahti       Finland         9543789  12:25    
   26 Arttu Syrjalainen              Helsingin Suunnistaj Finland         1401229  12:26    
   27 Veli Kangas                    Helsingin Suunnistaj Finland         9102195  12:27    
   28 Aapo Leskinen                  Lynx                 Finland         851985   12:28    
   29 Oleksandr Kratov               Ukrainian Orienteeri Ukraine         895415   12:29    
   30 Marek Karm                     SK100                Estonia         8631404  12:30    
   31 Igor Popov                     Hiisirasti           Russia          1005347  12:31    
   32 Yannick Michiels               Turun Metsankavijat  Belgium         9107291  12:32    
   33 Tonis Laugesaar                Rakvere OK           Estonia         7206072  12:33    
   34 Bjoern Cederberg               Danish Orienteering  Denmark         950722   12:34    
   35 Ivan Nikitin                   Rehns BK             Russia          501417   12:35    
   36 Ats Sonajalg                   Harju KEK RSK        Estonia         500764   12:36    
   37 Raido Mitt                     OK Polva Kobras      Estonia         9101620  12:37    
   38 Kristo Heinmann                Ilves OK             Estonia         890913   12:38    
   39 Dmitry Tsvetkov                Russian Orienteering Russia          8625711  12:39    
   40 Jakob Edsen                    Danish Orienteering  Denmark         902932   12:40    
   41 Sergei Rjabyshkin              SRD                  Estonia         8001488  12:41    
   42 Einari Heinaro                 Helsingin Suunnistaj Finland         1090491  12:42    
   43 Sami Hamalainen                MS Parma             Finland         1009739  12:43    
   44 Magnus Dewett                  Danish Orienteering  Denmark         888412   12:44    
   45 Miika Suominen                 Rajamaen Rykmentti   Finland         8631110  12:45    
   46 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi            Hiisirasti           Russia          1110111  12:46    
   47 Artem Popov                    MS Parma             Russia          8422224  12:47    
   48 Sander Vaher                   KJSK                 Estonia         9101609  12:48    
   49 Kenny Kivikas                  Ilves OK             Estonia         503327   12:49    
   50 Tue Lassen                     Danish Orienteering  Denmark         1406158  12:50    
   51 Andreas Hougaard Boesen        Danish Orienteering  Denmark         8621041  12:51    
   52 Frederic Tranchand             French Orienteering  France          505593   12:52    
   53 Oystein Kvaal Osterbo          IFK Lidingo SOK      Norway          8640388  12:53    

W21E
2790m 23KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Riik            Kiip     S.aeg    
  101 1 Vacant                                            Estonia                  11:01    
  102 Airi Alnek                     OK Voru              Estonia         1008474  11:02    
  103 Juliaana Nasi                  SK Pohjantahti       Finland         1406410  11:03    
  104 Sara Niva                      SK Pohjantahti       Finland                  11:04    
  105 Sonja Julkunen                 SK Pohjantahti       Finland         1405520  11:05    
  106 Triin Jaadmaa                  OK Voru              Estonia         2048498  11:06    
  107 Emily Raudkepp                 Varska OK Peko       Estonia         997732   11:07    
  108 Kristel Koivo                  Varska OK Peko       Estonia         2006424  11:08    
  109 Kristel Sibul                  OK Polva Kobras      Estonia         1413757  11:09    
  110 Eleri Hirv                     OK Voru              Estonia         8484844  11:10    
  111 Kristin Viikmaa                OK West              Estonia         7003271  11:11    
  112 Kaisa Sander                   Ilves OK             Estonia         9102066  11:12    
  113 Piibe Tammemae                 OK Orvand            Estonia         890517   11:13    
  114 Elo Saue                       Ilves OK             Estonia         1391146  11:14    
  115 Olha Panchenko                 Ukrainian Orienteeri Ukraine         8044179  11:15    
  116 Teele Telgma                   SK Saue Tammed       Estonia         7204945  11:16    
  117 Saanamaria Rahko               SK Pohjantahti       Finland         8448844  11:17    
  118 Amanda Falck Weber             Danish Orienteering  Denmark         505588   11:18    
  119 Karoliina Sundberg             Lynx                 Finland         801980   11:19    
  120 Karoliina Ukskoski             Koovee               Finland         8636163  11:20    
  121 Miri Thrane Oedum              Danish Orienteering  Denmark         896946   11:21    
  122 Ida Bobach                     Danish Orienteering  Denmark         504396   11:22    
  123 Marie Tammemae                 OK Orvand            Estonia         9200720  11:23    
  124 Olena Pitirimova               Ukrainian Orienteeri Ukraine         895112   11:24    
  125 Laura Joonas                   OK Voru              Estonia         9969999  11:25    
  126 Emma Silvennoinen              Paimion Rasti        Finland         681952   11:26    
  127 Aino Mankarla                  Lynx                 Finland         881988   11:27    
  128 Margret Zimmermann             OK Kape              Estonia         9950412  11:28    
  129 Anna Nikitina                  Novgorodskay obl     Russia          899115   11:29    
  130 Marianne Haug                  OK Voru              Estonia         1008492  11:30    
  131 Eveliina Hirvonen              Paimion Rasti        Finland         681954   11:31    
  132 Jannina Gustafsson             MS Parma             Finland         1396394  11:32    
  133 Kirti Rebane                   SK Saue Tammed       Estonia         506009   11:33    
  134 Helena Jansson                 Swedish Orienteering Sweden          850828   11:34    
  135 Caroline Gjotterup             Danish Orienteering  Denmark         1401709  11:35    
  136 Tiia Miettinen                 MS Parma             Finland         553319   11:36    
  137 Johanna Hulkkonen              Koovee               Finland         894970   11:37    
  138 Emily Kemp                     Angelniemen Ankkuri  Canada          888572   11:38    
  139 Ekaterina Nikitina             Rehns BK             Russia          1395019  11:39    
  140 Vendula Horcickova             Czech Orienteering F Czech Republic  515413   11:40    
  141 Anna Haataja                   SK Pohjantahti       Finland         8200196  11:41    
  142 Evely Kaasiku                  JOKA                 Estonia         1390504  11:42    
  143 Sofia Haajanen                 Finnish Orienteering Finland         1445513  11:43    
  144 Kirsi Nurmi                    IFK Goteborg         Finland         9982611  11:44    
  145 Svetlana Mironova              Russian Orienteering Russia          1301649  11:45    
  146 Cecilie Friberg Klysner        Danish Orienteering  Denmark         886584   11:46    
  147 Nadiya Volynska                Ukrainian Orienteeri Ukraine         895412   11:47    
  148 Maja Alm                       Danish Orienteering  Denmark         1406151  11:48    

OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com